15.6
15.6
8.6
8.6
6.6
15.6
3.6
11.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
12.6
13.6
14.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
12.6
10.6
10.6
8.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
8.6
13.6
13.6
6.6
6.6
10.6
10.6
12.6
10.6
12.6
12.6
12.6
10.6
10.6
10.6
10.6
9.6
3.6
1.6
30.5
12‐13.6
13.6
12‐13.6
3.6
5.6
2.6
2.6
5‐6.6
11.6
10.6
29.5
6.6
8.6
7.6
7.6
9.6
8.6
8.6
8.6
7.6
6.6
9.6
5.6
6.6
5‐6.6
3.6
9.6
8.6
8.6
8.6
8.6
7.6
6.6
6.6
5.6
31.5
29.5
23.5
2.6
8.6
6.6
5‐6.6
5.6
6.6
6.6
3.6
3.6
25.5
5.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
Arena: Vallhamra IP   Arrangör: Sävedalens AIK
Tävlande: 66 (25+41)   Starter: 109 (40+69)
Män
P19 100 m     

Vind: +0.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.9
1Linus Pihl
11.51
IK Lerum FI
11.51
SB
  
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Leo Zikovic
16.39
Örgryte IS
16.39
PB
  
2Leo Frid Göransson
15.81
Sävedalens AIK
15.81
SB
  
Zikovic15.6314.6914.41xx16.39
Frid Göranssonx14.87xxx15.81
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Carl Ekberg
Carl Ekberg 04, Sävedalen
10.13
Sävedalens AIK
10.13
PB
  
Ekberg10.139.989.72xxx
P15 80 m     

Vind: +0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.1
1Viggo Büller
Viggo Büller 06, Sävedalen
10.83
Sävedalens AIK
10.83
PB
  
P15 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Albin Björk
2:15.81
Mölndals AIK
2:15.81
PB
  
2Sven Nordström
2:18.72
Mölndals AIK
2:18.72
PB
  
3Marcus Lamm
2:25.34
Mölndals AIK
2:25.34
PB
  
4Vinton Landelius
2:46.76
Mölndals AIK
2:46.76
SB
  
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Valdemar Wik
Valdemar Wik 06, Sävedalen
11.74
Sävedalens AIK
11.74
PB
  
Wik9.6210.1711.74x11.1711.22
P14 80 m     

Vind: -0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.1
1Alfred Danerud
10.16
Sävedalens AIK
10.16
PB
  
2Ivar Fransson LarssonIK Lerum FI
10.52
PB
  
3Ture Hjortbäck
10.55
Sävedalens AIK
10.55
PB
  
4Gustav Romell
Gustav Romell 07, Sävedalen
11.38
Sävedalens AIK
11.38
PB
  
5Anton Grentzelius
Anton Grentzelius 07, Stenungsunds FI
11.65
F Stenungsunds FI
11.65
PB
  
P14 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Axel Olsson
2:27.80
IK Lerum FI
2:27.80
PB
  
2Alfred Danerud
2:30.89
Sävedalens AIK
2:30.89
PB
  
3Gustav Romell
Gustav Romell 07, Sävedalen
2:34.26
Sävedalens AIK
2:34.26
PB
  
P14 300 m häck (76.2 cm)     


Final A

Final

1Ture Hjortbäck
48.01
Sävedalens AIK
48.01
PB
  
2Nils Amundin
Nils Amundin 08, Sävedalen
50.47
Sävedalens AIK
50.47
PB
  
3Anton Grentzelius
Anton Grentzelius 07, Stenungsunds FI
53.52
F Stenungsunds FI
53.52
PB
  
P14 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Alfred Danerud
5.00
Sävedalens AIK
5.00
+0.8 PB
  
2Ture Hjortbäck
4.90
Sävedalens AIK
4.90
0.0 PB
  
Danerud4.90
+1.0
4.90
+0.9
5.00
+0.8
x
0.0
x
0.0
4.97
+0.6
Hjortbäckx
0.0
x
0.0
4.90
0.0
x
0.0
4.73
+1.3
x
0.0
P14 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ivar Fransson LarssonIK Lerum FI
9.28
PB
  
2Gustav Romell
Gustav Romell 07, Sävedalen
7.56
Sävedalens AIK
7.56
PB
  
Fransson Larsson8.488.779.288.508.199.19
Romell6.817.177.117.567.047.22
P13 60 m     

Vind: +1.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.2
1Axel Moberg
8.20
IK Lerum FI
8.20
PB
  
2Alfred Wendt
Alfred Wendt 09, Sävedalen
9.00
Sävedalens AIK
9.00
PB
  
3Eliah Pettersson
9.05
Sävedalens AIK
9.05
PB
  
4Benjamin Espinoza
9.42
Sävedalens AIK
9.42
PB
  
5Wille Hedström
9.45
Sävedalens AIK
9.45
PB
  
6Arthur De Maar
9.66
Sävedalens AIK
9.66
PB
  
P13 200 m     

Vind: +0.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.8
1Alfred Wendt
Alfred Wendt 09, Sävedalen
29.63
Sävedalens AIK
29.63
PB
  
2Wille Hedström
29.68
Sävedalens AIK
29.68
PB
  
3Eliah Pettersson
31.85
Sävedalens AIK
31.85
PB
  
4Arthur De Maar
33.52
Sävedalens AIK
33.52
PB
  
5Benjamin Espinoza
33.92
Sävedalens AIK
33.92
PB
  
P13 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Wille Hedström
2:36.66
Sävedalens AIK
2:36.66
PB
  
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Nils Amundin
Nils Amundin 08, Sävedalen
10.97
Sävedalens AIK
10.97
PB
  
2Arman Kosovic
Arman Kosovic 08, Sävedalen
9.57
Sävedalens AIK
9.57
PB
  
3Jon Celind
Jon Celind 09, Sävedalen
5.56
Sävedalens AIK
5.56
PB
  
Amundin10.0110.5910.129.1210.9710.54
Kosovic8.909.278.769.579.369.41
Celind5.565.405.155.484.994.92
Kvinnor
F19 Kula     


Final A

Final

1Calista Ezeh
10.30
IF Kville
10.30
PB
  
2Ebba Toorell
10.26
Ullevi FK
10.26
PB
  
Ezehx8.4510.30xxx
Toorell10.269.65xxx10.20
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Josefine HolmessonIK Lerum FI
10.80
PB
  
Holmesson9.93x10.3510.8010.449.88
F15 80 m     

Vind: +0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.1
1Tilda Jildefjord
11.04
Sävedalens AIK
11.04
SB
  
2Ella Hallin
Ella Hallin 06, Sävedalen
11.31
Sävedalens AIK
11.31
SB
  
F15 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Alva Thunberg
Alva Thunberg 06, IFK Göteborg
2:28.18
IFK Göteborg
2:28.18
SB
  
2Elsa Svantesson
2:28.85
Mölndals AIK
2:28.85
PB
  
3Felicia Månesjö
2:31.35
Mölndals AIK
2:31.35
PB
  
4Elsa Dehre
Elsa Dehre 07, Sävedalen
2:34.68
Sävedalens AIK
2:34.68
PB
  
5Hilda Rydén
Hilda Rydén 07, Sävedalen
2:43.79
Sävedalens AIK
2:43.79
PB
  
F15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Beatrice Amundin
4.70w
Sävedalens AIK
4.70w
+2.2
  
2Mimmi Hellberg
4.59
Sävedalens AIK
4.59
+1.3 PB
  
3Ella Gianneschi
4.18
Sävedalens AIK
4.18
+1.9 PB
  
Amundin4.69
+1.1
x
0.0
x
0.0
4.70w
+2.2
x
0.0
x
0.0
Hellberg4.59
+1.3
x
+1.7
4.36w
+2.3
4.55
+1.8
x
+2.0
4.45
+1.7
Gianneschi3.97w
+4.8
x
0.0
4.10w
+2.3
x
0.0
3.97w
+2.2
4.18
+1.9
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Mimmi Hellberg
9.93
Sävedalens AIK
9.93
PB
  
2Molly KlingenerIK Lerum FI
9.74
PB
  
3Ella Gianneschi
7.18
Sävedalens AIK
7.18
PB
  
4Ella Hallin
Ella Hallin 06, Sävedalen
6.70
Sävedalens AIK
6.70
PB
  
5Tilda Jildefjord
6.68
Sävedalens AIK
6.68
PB
  
Hellberg9.039.849.849.939.569.32
Klingener8.939.589.309.069.559.74
Gianneschi6.93x7.047.186.617.18
Hallinx5.98x6.705.826.12
Jildefjord6.196.326.585.986.686.07
F14 80 m     

Vind: +1.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.2
1Ellen Perman
Ellen Perman 07, Stenungsunds FI
10.79
F Stenungsunds FI
10.79
PB
  
2Ingrid Levin
Ingrid Levin 07, Sävedalen
10.86
Sävedalens AIK
10.86
PB
  
3Elsa Claesson
11.27
Mölndals AIK
11.27
PB
  
4Tova Karlsson
11.40
Hönö IS
11.40
PB
  
5Alice Boström HolmbergSävedalens AIK
11.49
PB
  
Final B
Vind: +0.5
Vind: +0.5
1Hilda Rydén
Hilda Rydén 07, Sävedalen
11.46
Sävedalens AIK
11.46
PB
  
2Kajsa Silverdal
11.47
Sävedalens AIK
11.47
PB
  
3Nicolina Sinclair
Nicolina Sinclair 07, Stenungsunds FI
11.64
F Stenungsunds FI
11.64
PB
  
4Elsa Dehre
Elsa Dehre 07, Sävedalen
11.72
Sävedalens AIK
11.72
PB
  
5Ebba Bränholm
11.77
Sävedalens AIK
11.77
PB
  
6Vida Sävinger
12.84
Sävedalens AIK
12.84
PB
  
F14 300 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Tova Karlsson
50.35
Hönö IS
50.35
PB
  
2Ingrid Levin
Ingrid Levin 07, Sävedalen
51.07
Sävedalens AIK
51.07
PB
  
3Linnea JohanssonBohus IF
51.26
PB
  
4Freja Bäckström
56.38
Sävedalens AIK
56.38
PB
  
Final B
1Ellen Perman
Ellen Perman 07, Stenungsunds FI
50.44
F Stenungsunds FI
50.44
PB
  
2Elsa Dehre
Elsa Dehre 07, Sävedalen
52.72
Sävedalens AIK
52.72
PB
  
3Vilma Lundqvist OttordahlHönö IS
52.78
PB
  
4Alice Boström HolmbergSävedalens AIK
54.39
PB
  
F14 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Lisa Erkfeldt
Lisa Erkfeldt 07, IFK Göteborg
4.64w
IFK Göteborg
4.64w
+3.3
  
2Tova Karlsson
4.61w
Hönö IS
4.61w
+2.8
  
3Ingrid Levin
Ingrid Levin 07, Sävedalen
4.60w
Sävedalens AIK
4.60w
+2.4
  
4Linnea JohanssonBohus IF
4.46w
+3.2
  
5Vera Thiringer Coster
4.42w
IFK Göteborg
4.42w
+2.1
  
6Elsa Dehre
Elsa Dehre 07, Sävedalen
4.18w
Sävedalens AIK
4.18w
+2.9
  
7Nicolina Sinclair
Nicolina Sinclair 07, Stenungsunds FI
4.07w
F Stenungsunds FI
4.07w
+2.9
  
8Freja Bäckström
4.06w
Sävedalens AIK
4.06w
+5.6
  
9Alice Boström HolmbergSävedalens AIK
4.03w
+2.8
  
10Ebba Bränholm
4.01w
Sävedalens AIK
4.01w
+3.9
  
Erkfeldtx
0.0
4.64w
+3.3
4.28w
+3.9
x
0.0
x
0.0
4.47w
+2.8
Karlssonx
0.0
4.30w
+3.6
4.50
+2.0
4.44
+1.4
4.47w
+2.5
4.61w
+2.8
Levinx
0.0
x
0.0
4.60w
+2.4
x
0.0
4.29w
+3.5
x
0.0
Johanssonx
0.0
4.46w
+3.2
4.26w
+2.3
4.35
+1.6
x
0.0
4.32
+2.0
Thiringer Coster4.31w
+2.7
4.42w
+2.1
4.10w
+2.7
4.15w
+3.4
4.03w
+3.6
4.04w
+2.7
Dehre3.92w
+3.1
3.57w
+3.8
3.74w
+2.9
3.75w
+3.4
3.70w
+2.8
4.18w
+2.9
Sinclair3.55w
+4.4
3.75
+1.2
4.07w
+2.9
3.67w
+4.8
4.06w
+4.0
3.95w
+2.1
Bäckström3.69w
+2.1
4.03w
+2.4
3.61
+1.5
3.34
+1.2
3.87w
+2.5
4.06w
+5.6
Boström Holmberg3.89w
+4.0
x
0.0
4.03w
+2.8
2.23
+0.2
x
0.0
x
0.0
Bränholm3.93
+2.0
x
0.0
3.78w
+2.1
3.96w
+3.1
3.70w
+4.2
4.01w
+3.9
F14 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Alice Boström HolmbergSävedalens AIK
9.86
PB
  
2Moa Larsson
9.59
Bohus IF
9.59
PB
  
3Hilda Rydén
Hilda Rydén 07, Sävedalen
7.64
Sävedalens AIK
7.64
PB
  
Boström Holmberg9.499.45x9.86x8.94
Larsson9.419.389.389.599.549.27
Rydén7.317.277.64xx7.22
F13 60 m     

Vind: +0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.4
1Elsa Skager
8.97
IK Lerum FI
8.97
PB
  
2Vilma Lundqvist OttordahlHönö IS
9.18
PB
  
3Ylva Greter
Ylva Greter 09, Sävedalen
10.30
Sävedalens AIK
10.30
PB
  
4Noomi Hjortbäck
10.44
Sävedalens AIK
10.44
PB
  
Final B
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1Cornelia Martin
10.05
Sävedalens AIK
10.05
PB
  
2Emma Ekberg
Emma Ekberg 09, Sävedalen
10.07
Sävedalens AIK
10.07
PB
  
3Ella Romell
Ella Romell 09, Sävedalen
10.48
Sävedalens AIK
10.48
PB
  
F13 200 m     

Vind: +0.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.7
1Klara PeterssonIK Lerum FI
29.90
PB
  
2Ida Klingener
30.48
IK Lerum FI
30.48
PB
  
3Emma Ekberg
Emma Ekberg 09, Sävedalen
34.76
Sävedalens AIK
34.76
PB
  
4Cornelia Martin
35.18
Sävedalens AIK
35.18
PB
  
5Ella Romell
Ella Romell 09, Sävedalen
37.52
Sävedalens AIK
37.52
PB
  
F13 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Ida Klingener
2:44.67
IK Lerum FI
2:44.67
PB
  
2Nike Emanuelsson
Nike Emanuelsson 09, IFK Göteborg
2:48.52
IFK Göteborg
2:48.52
PB
  
3Elsa Arnström
3:07.94
Sävedalens AIK
3:07.94
PB
  
4Alexandra Axelsson
3:10.20
Sävedalens AIK
3:10.20
PB
  
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Klara PeterssonIK Lerum FI
12.67
PB
  
2Olivia JohanssonBohus IF
8.01
PB
  
3Ella Romell
Ella Romell 09, Sävedalen
5.70
Sävedalens AIK
5.70
PB
  
Petersson12.3812.4912.6712.3111.6111.98
Johansson8.017.617.877.617.707.83
Romell5.505.275.285.054.955.70