3.6
11.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
12.6
13.6
14.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
12.6
10.6
10.6
8.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
8.6
13.6
13.6
6.6
6.6
10.6
10.6
12.6
10.6
12.6
12.6
12.6
10.6
10.6
10.6
10.6
9.6
3.6
1.6
30.5
12‐13.6
13.6
12‐13.6
3.6
5.6
2.6
2.6
5‐6.6
11.6
10.6
29.5
6.6
8.6
7.6
7.6
9.6
8.6
8.6
8.6
7.6
6.6
9.6
5.6
6.6
5‐6.6
3.6
9.6
8.6
8.6
8.6
8.6
7.6
6.6
6.6
5.6
31.5
29.5
23.5
2.6
8.6
6.6
5‐6.6
5.6
6.6
6.6
3.6
3.6
25.5
5.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
5.6
5.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
Arena: Lugnets IP och kastplanen   Arrangör: Falu IK
Tävlande: 25 (12+13)   Starter: 42 (21+21)
Män
M Kula     


Final A

Final

1Nicklas KarlssonFalu IK
12.91
PB
  
2Emil Uhlin
12.12
Falu IK
12.12
PB
  
Karlsson12.5812.91xx
Uhlinxx11.8812.12x
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Emil Uhlin
41.90
Falu IK
41.90
  
Uhlin38.1836.0341.90x38.67x
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Nicklas KarlssonFalu IK
44.48
SB
  
2Viktor RydåkerAlunda SK
42.44
PB
  
3Noa Skomorowski
38.27
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
38.27
PB
  
Karlsson40.7344.48x
Rydåker40.1439.4842.4441.70
Skomorowski38.2736.4937.3737.58
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Oliver Ellström
11.45
IF Göta Karlstad
11.45
PB
  
2Melker Albertsson
11.42
Brännans IF
11.42
PB
  
Ellström11.45xxx
Albertssonx11.42xx
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Melker Albertsson
43.03
Brännans IF
43.03
  
2Viktor RydåkerAlunda SK
40.55
PB
  
3Oliver Ellström
33.45
IF Göta Karlstad
33.45
PB
  
Albertsson40.2639.62xxx43.03
Rydåker40.5540.4136.61x
Ellström33.45x31.47x
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Kristoffer AnderssonFalu IK
13.78
PB
  
Anderssonx13.3913.78x13.28x
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Adam Hellbom
42.69
Falu IK
42.69
  
2Kristoffer AnderssonFalu IK
41.75
SB
  
Hellbom37.9241.9838.92x39.4742.69
Anderssonxx35.2537.53x41.75
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Adam Hellbom
57.03
Falu IK
57.03
PB
  
2Rasmus Tejde
17.12
Falu IK
17.12
PB
  
Hellbom54.1257.0356.53xx55.15
Tejde
P17 Spjut (700 g)     


Final A

Final

1Rasmus Tejde
15.72
Falu IK
15.72
PB
  
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Nils Odlind
24.96
Falu IK
24.96
PB
  
2Olle BorgströmFalu IK
15.98
PB
  
P15 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1Olle BorgströmFalu IK
22.93
PB
  
2Axel EngestangFalu IK
22.48
PB
  
Kvinnor
F19 Kula     


Final A

Final

1Justina Esangbedo
11.72
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
11.72
SB
  
2Ebba Hedberg
Ebba Hedberg 03, Kvarnsveden
10.15
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
10.15
PB
  
3Alma Uhlin
9.91
Falu IK
9.91
PB
  
4Moa EhrenbrandStrands IF
9.77
PB
  
Esangbedox11.0611.3011.72
Hedberg9.4210.1110.15x
Uhlin9.259.91xx
Ehrenbrand9.619.219.509.77
F19 Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Ebba Hedberg
Ebba Hedberg 03, Kvarnsveden
34.90
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
34.90
PB
  
2Justina Esangbedo
34.06
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
34.06
PB
  
3Towa Korsell
32.11
Istrums SK
32.11
SB
  
4Moa Ehrenbrand
24.06
Strands IF
24.06
SB
  
5Alma Uhlin
23.73
Falu IK
23.73
PB
  
Hedberg34.90x31.9930.41
Esangbedo34.0633.0632.6731.07
Korsell29.5430.2132.1128.88
Ehrenbrand22.17x24.0622.42
Uhlin23.73x23.3623.24
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ebba Lind
Ebba Lind 04, Hanviken
13.79
Hanvikens SK
13.79
PB
  
2Hanna AnderssonFalu IK
11.02
SB
  
3Lana HildebrandFalu IK
7.90
PB
  
4Ida Nyström-JonssonFalu IK
7.67
PB
  
Lind13.7913.2012.8213.0113.17
Andersson
Hildebrand
Nyström-Jonsson
F17 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Ebba Lind
Ebba Lind 04, Hanviken
35.26
Hanvikens SK
35.26
  
2Hanna AnderssonFalu IK
27.65
PB
  
Lind34.4135.2634.71
Andersson
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Saga Berg
Saga Berg 04, Östhammar
60.95
Östhammar FI
60.95
PB
  
Berg58.6058.9257.70x60.1460.95
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ida KlingbergFalu IK
9.62
PB
  
2Lovisa TostebyFalu IK
8.47
PB
  
3Vendela MichelsFalu IK
7.51
PB
  
F14 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ida Klingberg
26.80
Falu IK
26.80
PB
  
2Vendela MichelsFalu IK
21.46
PB