0
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 4x100 m 28 maj Final A Final | 28 maj | ||||||||
1 | Ullevi FK 39.99 | 39.99 | = | ||||||
2 | Malmö AI 40.67 | 40.67 | = | ||||||
3 | Hammarby IF 40.77 | 40.77 | = | ||||||
4 | Spårvägens FK 41.35 | 41.35 | = | ||||||
5 | Västerås FK 42.73 | 42.73 | = | ||||||
Mölndals AIK DNF | DNF | = | |||||||
Täby IS DNF | DNF | = | |||||||
M 4x400 m 29 maj Final A Final | 29 maj | ||||||||
1 | Ullevi FK 3:11.65 | 3:11.65 | = | ||||||
2 | Hässelby SK 3:13.65 | 3:13.65 | = | ||||||
3 | Ullevi FK 3:13.74 | 3:13.74 | = | ||||||
4 | Spårvägens FK 3:14.09 | 3:14.09 | = | ||||||
5 | Malmö AI 3:18.11 | 3:18.11 | = | ||||||
6 | Huddinge AIS 3:18.59 | 3:18.59 | = | ||||||
7 | Turebergs FK 3:19.48 | 3:19.48 | = | ||||||
M 4x800 m 28 maj Final A Final | 28 maj | ||||||||
1 | Spårvägens FK 7:25.17 | 7:25.17 | = | ||||||
2 | Turebergs FK 7:27.65 | 7:27.65 | = | ||||||
3 | Hässelby SK 7:39.04 | 7:39.04 | = | ||||||
4 | Sävedalens AIK 7:46.57 | 7:46.57 | = | ||||||
5 | Mölndals AIK 7:57.48 | 7:57.48 | = | ||||||
Spårvägens FK | DQ | = | |||||||
Hammarby IF DQ | DQ | = | |||||||
Heleneholms IF | DQ | = | |||||||
M 4x1500 m 29 maj Final A Final | 29 maj | ||||||||
1 | Spårvägens FK 15:32.38 | 15:32.38 | = | ||||||
2 | Huddinge AIS 15:51.21 | 15:51.21 | = | ||||||
3 | Malmö AI 16:10.44 | 16:10.44 | = | ||||||
4 | Spårvägens FK 16:14.38 | 16:14.38 | = | ||||||
5 | Mölndals AIK 16:43.62 | 16:43.62 | = | ||||||
6 | Eskilstuna FI 16:52.29 | 16:52.29 | = | ||||||
Turebergs FK DQ | DQ | = | |||||||
M22 4x100 m 29 maj Final A Final | 29 maj | ||||||||
1 | Hammarby IF 41.07 | 41.07 | = | ||||||
2 | Ullevi FK 41.09 | 41.09 | = | ||||||
3 | Huddinge AIS 41.95 | 41.95 | = | ||||||
4 | Spårvägens FK 42.50 | 42.50 | = | ||||||
5 | IFK Lidingö 43.76 | 43.76 | = | ||||||
6 | Mölndals AIK 44.75 | 44.75 | = | ||||||
M22 3x400 m 28 maj Final A Final | 28 maj | ||||||||
1 | Ullevi FK 2:26.68 | 2:26.68 | = | ||||||
2 | Upsala IF 2:27.03 | 2:27.03 | = | ||||||
3 | Ullevi FK 2:27.45 | 2:27.45 | = | ||||||
4 | Huddinge AIS 2:31.41 | 2:31.41 | = | ||||||
5 | Spårvägens FK 2:31.78 | 2:31.78 | = | ||||||
6 | IFK Lidingö 2:36.32 | 2:36.32 | = | ||||||
M22 3x800 m 29 maj Final A Final | 29 maj | ||||||||
1 | Hässelby SK 5:42.88 | 5:42.88 | = | ||||||
2 | Turebergs FK 5:42.92 | 5:42.92 | = | ||||||
3 | Ullevi FK 5:43.09 | 5:43.09 | = | ||||||
4 | Sävedalens AIK 6:05.13 | 6:05.13 | = | ||||||
5 | Högby IF 6:07.36 | 6:07.36 | = | ||||||
6 | Mölndals AIK 6:08.19 | 6:08.19 | = | ||||||
7 | Örgryte IS 6:09.98 | 6:09.98 | = | ||||||
P19 4x100 m 29 maj Final A Final | 29 maj | ||||||||
1 | Malmö AI 41.99 | 41.99 | = | ||||||
2 | Hammarby IF 43.13 | 43.13 | = | ||||||
3 | Hässelby SK 43.93 | 43.93 | = | ||||||
4 | IFK Lidingö 43.99 | 43.99 | = | ||||||
5 | Örgryte IS 44.76 | 44.76 | = | ||||||
6 | IFK Växjö 45.00 | 45.00 | = | ||||||
7 | Ullevi FK 45.83 | 45.83 | = | ||||||
Huddinge AIS DQ | DQ | = | |||||||
Heat 1 29 maj | 29 maj | ||||||||
1 | Hammarby IF 43.03 | 43.03 | = | ||||||
2 | IFK Lidingö 44.02 | 44.02 | = | ||||||
3 | Hässelby SK 44.15 | 44.15 | = | ||||||
4 | Huddinge AIS 44.19 | 44.19 | = | ||||||
5 | Ullevi FK 44.85 | 44.85 | = | ||||||
Heat 2 29 maj | 29 maj | ||||||||
1 | Malmö AI 43.56 | 43.56 | = | ||||||
2 | Örgryte IS 45.04 | 45.04 | = | ||||||
3 | IFK Växjö 45.66 | 45.66 | = | ||||||
4 | Bromma IF 46.00 | 46.00 | = | ||||||
P19 1000 m stafett 28 maj Final A Final | 28 maj | ||||||||
1 | Mölndals AIK 1:58.28 | 1:58.28 | = | ||||||
2 | Huddinge AIS 1:59.16 | 1:59.16 | = | ||||||
3 | Hässelby SK 2:00.33 | 2:00.33 | = | ||||||
4 | IFK Lidingö 2:02.70 | 2:02.70 | = | ||||||
5 | Örgryte IS 2:05.45 | 2:05.45 | = | ||||||
6 | Bromma IF 2:07.09 | 2:07.09 | = | ||||||
Hammarby IF DNF | DNF | = | |||||||
IFK Växjö DQ | DQ | = | |||||||
Heat 1 28 maj | 28 maj | ||||||||
1 | Örgryte IS 2:05.70 | 2:05.70 | = | ||||||
2 | Bromma IF 2:06.09 | 2:06.09 | = | ||||||
3 | Huddinge AIS 2:06.10 | 2:06.10 | = | ||||||
4 | IFK Växjö 2:07.67 | 2:07.67 | = | ||||||
Spårvägens FK | DQ | = | |||||||
Heat 2 28 maj | 28 maj | ||||||||
1 | Hässelby SK 2:02.19 | 2:02.19 | = | ||||||
2 | Mölndals AIK 2:02.42 | 2:02.42 | = | ||||||
3 | Hammarby IF 2:02.61 | 2:02.61 | = | ||||||
4 | IFK Lidingö 2:10.18 | 2:10.18 | = | ||||||
P19 3x800 m 29 maj Final A Final | 29 maj | ||||||||
1 | Sävedalens AIK 5:48.52 | 5:48.52 | = | ||||||
2 | Mölndals AIK 5:51.14 | 5:51.14 | = | ||||||
3 | Ullevi FK 5:54.39 | 5:54.39 | = | ||||||
4 | IFK Lidingö 5:57.65 | 5:57.65 | = | ||||||
5 | Hammarby IF 6:04.36 | 6:04.36 | = | ||||||
6 | Hässelby SK 6:04.67 | 6:04.67 | = | ||||||
7 | Eskilstuna FI 6:11.99 | 6:11.99 | = | ||||||
8 | Ullevi FK 6:13.70 | 6:13.70 | = | ||||||
9 | Eskilstuna FI 6:15.26 | 6:15.26 | = | ||||||
10 | Spårvägens FK 6:18.49 | 6:18.49 | = | ||||||
11 | Malmö AI 6:20.44 | 6:20.44 | = | ||||||
P17 4x100 m | |||||||||
Final A 29 maj | 29 maj | ||||||||
1 | IFK Helsingborg 43.01 | 43.01 | = | ||||||
2 | Örgryte IS 43.29 | 43.29 | = | ||||||
3 | Ullevi FK 43.41 | 43.41 | = | ||||||
4 | IF Göta Karlstad 43.74 | 43.74 | = | ||||||
5 | Täby IS 44.15 | 44.15 | = | ||||||
6 | Hammarby IF 44.19 | 44.19 | = | ||||||
Final B 29 maj | 29 maj | ||||||||
1 | Danderyds SK 45.08 | 45.08 | = | ||||||
2 | Huddinge AIS 45.14 | 45.14 | = | ||||||
3 | IFK Göteborg 45.73 | 45.73 | = | ||||||
4 | Örgryte IS 46.10 | 46.10 | = | ||||||
IFK Lidingö DNF | DNF | = | |||||||
Heat 1 29 maj | 29 maj | ||||||||
1 | Ullevi FK 43.81 | 43.81 | = | ||||||
2 | IF Göta Karlstad 44.12 | 44.12 | = | ||||||
3 | Hammarby IF 44.22 | 44.22 | = | ||||||
4 | Huddinge AIS 44.62 | 44.62 | = | ||||||
5 | IFK Göteborg 45.63 | 45.63 | = | ||||||
6 | Örgryte IS 46.13 | 46.13 | = | ||||||
Heat 2 29 maj | 29 maj | ||||||||
1 | IFK Helsingborg 43.77 | 43.77 | = | ||||||
2 | Örgryte IS 43.85 | 43.85 | = | ||||||
3 | IFK Lidingö 44.84 | 44.84 | = | ||||||
4 | Danderyds SK 45.29 | 45.29 | = | ||||||
5 | Täby IS 45.36 | 45.36 | = | ||||||
P17 1000 m stafett 28 maj Final A Final | 28 maj | ||||||||
1 | Örgryte IS 1:59.23 | 1:59.23 | = | ||||||
2 | IFK Helsingborg 2:00.89 | 2:00.89 | = | ||||||
3 | Turebergs FK 2:02.17 | 2:02.17 | = | ||||||
4 | IF Göta Karlstad 2:03.31 | 2:03.31 | = | ||||||
5 | Danderyds SK 2:05.70 | 2:05.70 | = | ||||||
6 | Örgryte IS 2:05.99 | 2:05.99 | = | ||||||
7 | Täby IS 2:07.37 | 2:07.37 | = | ||||||
8 | Kongahälla AIK 2:15.54 | 2:15.54 | = | ||||||
P17 3x800 m 29 maj Final A Final | 29 maj | ||||||||
1 | Huddinge AIS 5:59.96 | 5:59.96 | = | ||||||
2 | Ullevi FK 6:06.89 | 6:06.89 | = | ||||||
3 | KFUM Örebro 6:13.52 | 6:13.52 | = | ||||||
4 | Örgryte IS 6:16.80 | 6:16.80 | = | ||||||
5 | Spårvägens FK 6:25.13 | 6:25.13 | = | ||||||
6 | IFK Lidingö 6:35.30 | 6:35.30 | = | ||||||
7 | Sävedalens AIK 6:35.68 | 6:35.68 | = | ||||||
8 | Kongahälla AIK 6:40.60 | 6:40.60 | = | ||||||
P15 4x80 m 29 maj Final A Final | 29 maj | ||||||||
1 | Spårvägens FK 36.11 | 36.11 | = | ||||||
2 | Hammarby IF 36.17 | 36.17 | = | ||||||
3 | Malmö AI 36.67 | 36.67 | = | ||||||
4 | IFK Lidingö 36.88 | 36.88 | = | ||||||
5 | Sundsvalls FI 37.39 | 37.39 | = | ||||||
6 | Upsala IF 37.71 | 37.71 | = | ||||||
7 | Mölndals AIK 38.14 | 38.14 | = | ||||||
Bromma IF DNF | DNF | = | |||||||
Heat 1 29 maj | 29 maj | ||||||||
1 | Malmö AI 37.57 | 37.57 | = | ||||||
2 | Sundsvalls FI 37.58 | 37.58 | = | ||||||
3 | Mölndals AIK 38.11 | 38.11 | = | ||||||
4 | Bromma IF 39.06 | 39.06 | = | ||||||
5 | KFUM Örebro 39.12 | 39.12 | = | ||||||
Västerås FK DQ | DQ | = | |||||||
Heat 2 29 maj | 29 maj | ||||||||
1 | Spårvägens FK 36.26 | 36.26 | = | ||||||
2 | Hammarby IF 36.56 | 36.56 | = | ||||||
3 | Upsala IF 37.77 | 37.77 | = | ||||||
4 | IF Kville 38.26 | 38.26 | = | ||||||
5 | IFK Lidingö 44.89 | 44.89 | = | ||||||
Hässelby SK DQ | DQ | = | |||||||
Heat 3 29 maj | 29 maj | ||||||||
1 | Bromma IF 37.23 | 37.23 | = | ||||||
2 | IFK Lidingö 37.52 | 37.52 | = | ||||||
3 | Mölndals AIK 38.20 | 38.20 | = | ||||||
4 | IK Lerum FI 38.31 | 38.31 | = | ||||||
5 | Örgryte IS 38.95 | 38.95 | = | ||||||
Huddinge AIS DNF | DNF | = | |||||||
P15 3x800 m 28 maj Final A Final | 28 maj | ||||||||
1 | Spårvägens FK 6:23.87 | 6:23.87 | = | ||||||
2 | Hässelby SK 6:29.37 | 6:29.37 | = | ||||||
3 | Sävedalens AIK 6:36.30 | 6:36.30 | = | ||||||
4 | IFK Lidingö 6:47.01 | 6:47.01 | = | ||||||
5 | IF Kville 7:04.68 | 7:04.68 | = | ||||||
6 | Hammarby IF 7:09.44 | 7:09.44 | = | ||||||
7 | IFK Lidingö 7:29.39 | 7:29.39 | = | ||||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 4x100 m 28 maj Final A Final | 28 maj | ||||||||
1 | Spårvägens FK 44.82 | 44.82 | = | ||||||
2 | Hässelby SK 46.32 | 46.32 | = | ||||||
3 | Ullevi FK 46.49 | 46.49 | = | ||||||
4 | Gefle IF 47.02 | 47.02 | = | ||||||
5 | Mölndals AIK Friidrott 48.13 | Mölndals AIK | 48.13 | = | |||||
Malmö AI DNF | DNF | = | |||||||
Täby IS DQ | DQ | = | |||||||
K 4x400 m 29 maj Final A Final | 29 maj | ||||||||
1 | Ullevi FK 3:42.81 | 3:42.81 | = | ||||||
2 | Hässelby SK 3:47.09 | 3:47.09 | = | ||||||
3 | Malmö AI 3:47.18 | 3:47.18 | = | ||||||
4 | IFK Helsingborg 3:58.19 | 3:58.19 | = | ||||||
K 4x800 m 28 maj Final A Final | 28 maj | ||||||||
1 | IFK Lidingö 8:44.08 | 8:44.08 | = | ||||||
2 | Hässelby SK 8:50.64 | 8:50.64 | = | ||||||
3 | Sävedalens AIK 9:12.17 | 9:12.17 | = | ||||||
4 | Mölndals AIK Friidrott 9:21.37 | Mölndals AIK | 9:21.37 | = | |||||
K 3x1500 m 29 maj Final A Final | 29 maj | ||||||||
1 | IFK Lidingö 13:36.09 | 13:36.09 | = | ||||||
2 | Sävedalens AIK 13:49.35 | 13:49.35 | = | ||||||
3 | Spårvägens FK 13:55.47 | 13:55.47 | = | ||||||
4 | Hässelby SK 13:56.77 | 13:56.77 | = | ||||||
5 | Mölndals AIK Friidrott 14:57.05 | Mölndals AIK | 14:57.05 | = | |||||
K22 4x100 m 29 maj Final A Final | 29 maj | ||||||||
1 | Malmö AI 46.97 | 46.97 | = | ||||||
2 | Gefle IF 47.62 | 47.62 | = | ||||||
3 | Hässelby SK 47.69 | 47.69 | = | ||||||
4 | IF Tjalve 47.91 | Tjalve IF Norrköping | 47.91 | = | |||||
5 | Mölndals AIK Friidrott 49.04 | Mölndals AIK | 49.04 | = | |||||
6 | Hammarby IF 50.25 | 50.25 | = | ||||||
7 | IFK Lidingö 50.69 | 50.69 | = | ||||||
K22 3x400 m 28 maj Final A Final | 28 maj | ||||||||
1 | Hässelby SK 2:54.04 | 2:54.04 | = | ||||||
2 | IFK Helsingborg 2:54.94 | 2:54.94 | = | ||||||
3 | Upsala IF 2:58.49 | 2:58.49 | = | ||||||
4 | Mölndals AIK Friidrott 3:01.19 | Mölndals AIK | 3:01.19 | = | |||||
K22 3x800 m 29 maj Final A Final | 29 maj | ||||||||
1 | Sävedalens AIK 7:35.72 | 7:35.72 | = | ||||||
2 | Hammarby IF 8:05.26 | 8:05.26 | = | ||||||
F19 4x100 m 29 maj Final A Final | 29 maj | ||||||||
1 | IFK Tumba 47.71 | 47.71 | = | ||||||
2 | Göteborgs KIK 47.73 | 47.73 | = | ||||||
3 | Täby IS 48.35 | 48.35 | = | ||||||
4 | IF Göta Karlstad 49.08 | 49.08 | = | ||||||
5 | Linköpings GIF 49.11 | 49.11 | = | ||||||
6 | Hammarby IF 49.64 | 49.64 | = | ||||||
7 | Huddinge AIS 50.64 | 50.64 | = | ||||||
8 | IK Lerum FI 51.53 | 51.53 | = | ||||||
Heat 1 29 maj | 29 maj | ||||||||
1 | Göteborgs KIK 47.98 | 47.98 | = | ||||||
2 | IFK Tumba 48.33 | 48.33 | = | ||||||
3 | IF Göta Karlstad 49.44 | 49.44 | = | ||||||
4 | Hammarby IF 49.49 | 49.49 | = | ||||||
Heat 2 29 maj | 29 maj | ||||||||
1 | Täby IS 49.17 | 49.17 | = | ||||||
2 | Linköpings GIF 49.50 | 49.50 | = | ||||||
3 | Huddinge AIS 50.59 | 50.59 | = | ||||||
4 | IK Lerum FI 51.85 | 51.85 | = | ||||||
5 | Bromma IF 52.97 | 52.97 | = | ||||||
F19 1000 m stafett 28 maj Final A Final | 28 maj | ||||||||
1 | Täby IS 2:15.32 | 2:15.32 | = | ||||||
2 | Göteborgs KIK 2:15.93 | 2:15.93 | = | ||||||
3 | IFK Tumba 2:17.34 | 2:17.34 | = | ||||||
4 | IF Göta Karlstad 2:21.36 | 2:21.36 | = | ||||||
5 | Linköpings GIF 2:23.01 | 2:23.01 | = | ||||||
6 | IK Lerum FI 2:27.75 | 2:27.75 | = | ||||||
F19 3x800 m 29 maj Final A Final | 29 maj | ||||||||
1 | Täby IS 6:57.30 | 6:57.30 | = | ||||||
2 | Hässelby SK 6:58.92 | 6:58.92 | = | ||||||
3 | Mölndals AIK Friidrott 7:07.97 | Mölndals AIK | 7:07.97 | = | |||||
4 | Sävedalens AIK 7:12.75 | 7:12.75 | = | ||||||
5 | Huddinge AIS 7:34.27 | 7:34.27 | = | ||||||
6 | Hammarby IF 7:37.58 | 7:37.58 | = | ||||||
F17 4x100 m 29 maj Final A Final | 29 maj | ||||||||
1 | Huddinge AIS 48.23 | 48.23 | = | ||||||
2 | Upsala IF 48.28 | 48.28 | = | ||||||
3 | Mölndals AIK Friidrott 48.36 | Mölndals AIK | 48.36 | = | |||||
4 | Hammarby IF 48.45 | 48.45 | = | ||||||
5 | IK Orient 48.69 | 48.69 | = | ||||||
6 | Spårvägens FK 48.87 | 48.87 | = | ||||||
7 | Ullevi FK 49.10 | 49.10 | = | ||||||
8 | Göteborgs KIK 50.37 | 50.37 | = | ||||||
Heat 1 29 maj | 29 maj | ||||||||
1 | Huddinge AIS 48.38 | 48.38 | = | ||||||
2 | Mölndals AIK Friidrott 48.62 | Mölndals AIK | 48.62 | = | |||||
3 | IK Orient 49.33 | 49.33 | = | ||||||
4 | Göteborgs KIK 49.64 | 49.64 | = | ||||||
5 | IK Lerum FI 50.94 | 50.94 | = | ||||||
6 | IFK Tumba 52.37 | 52.37 | = | ||||||
7 | IF Göta Karlstad 54.66 | 54.66 | = | ||||||
IFK Lidingö DNF | DNF | = | |||||||
Heat 2 29 maj | 29 maj | ||||||||
1 | Hammarby IF 49.29 | 49.29 | = | ||||||
2 | Ullevi FK 49.69 | 49.69 | = | ||||||
3 | Täby IS 49.78 | 49.78 | = | ||||||
4 | Örgryte IS 50.03 | 50.03 | = | ||||||
5 | Malmö AI 50.94 | 50.94 | = | ||||||
6 | Motala AIF 52.79 | 52.79 | = | ||||||
Öresund FK DQ | DQ | = | |||||||
Heat 3 29 maj | 29 maj | ||||||||
1 | Upsala IF 48.90 | 48.90 | = | ||||||
2 | Spårvägens FK 49.34 | 49.34 | = | ||||||
3 | Falu IK 50.02 | 50.02 | = | ||||||
4 | IF Göta Karlstad 50.23 | 50.23 | = | ||||||
5 | IFK Växjö 50.50 | 50.50 | = | ||||||
6 | Västerås FK 51.28 | 51.28 | = | ||||||
7 | Örgryte IS 52.33 | 52.33 | = | ||||||
F17 1000 m stafett 28 maj Final A Final | 28 maj | ||||||||
1 | Spårvägens FK 2:19.05 | 2:19.05 | = | ||||||
2 | Huddinge AIS 2:19.93 | 2:19.93 | = | ||||||
3 | Täby IS 2:20.23 | 2:20.23 | = | ||||||
4 | Västerås FK 2:21.39 | 2:21.39 | = | ||||||
5 | Malmö AI 2:21.81 | 2:21.81 | = | ||||||
6 | Örgryte IS 2:22.29 | 2:22.29 | = | ||||||
Mölndals AIK Friidrott | Mölndals AIK | DNF | = | ||||||
IF Göta Karlstad | DQ | = | |||||||
Heat 1 28 maj | 28 maj | ||||||||
1 | Täby IS 2:20.35 | 2:20.35 | = | ||||||
2 | Örgryte IS 2:20.69 | 2:20.69 | = | ||||||
3 | Västerås FK 2:20.91 | 2:20.91 | = | ||||||
4 | Göteborgs KIK 2:22.84 | 2:22.84 | = | ||||||
5 | Motala AIF 2:29.21 | 2:29.21 | = | ||||||
6 | Turebergs FK 2:29.71 | 2:29.71 | = | ||||||
Heat 2 28 maj | 28 maj | ||||||||
1 | Mölndals AIK Friidrott 2:18.68 | Mölndals AIK | 2:18.68 | = | |||||
2 | Spårvägens FK 2:19.41 | 2:19.41 | = | ||||||
3 | Huddinge AIS 2:19.98 | 2:19.98 | = | ||||||
4 | Gefle IF 2:27.75 | 2:27.75 | = | ||||||
5 | Täby IS 2:29.72 | 2:29.72 | = | ||||||
6 | IK Lerum FI 2:31.25 | 2:31.25 | = | ||||||
Heat 3 28 maj | 28 maj | ||||||||
1 | IF Göta Karlstad 2:20.46 | 2:20.46 | = | ||||||
2 | Malmö AI 2:22.26 | 2:22.26 | = | ||||||
3 | Falu IK 2:23.90 | 2:23.90 | = | ||||||
4 | IFK Växjö 2:27.28 | 2:27.28 | = | ||||||
5 | IFK Tumba 2:31.13 | 2:31.13 | = | ||||||
6 | Kongahälla AIK 2:33.30 | 2:33.30 | = | ||||||
F17 3x800 m 29 maj Final A Final | 29 maj | ||||||||
1 | IFK Lidingö 7:01.63 | 7:01.63 | = | ||||||
2 | Trångsvikens IF 7:10.11 | 7:10.11 | = | ||||||
3 | Täby IS 7:10.77 | 7:10.77 | = | ||||||
4 | Umedalens IF 7:27.59 | 7:27.59 | = | ||||||
5 | Motala AIF 7:34.06 | 7:34.06 | = | ||||||
6 | Hässelby SK 7:35.51 | 7:35.51 | = | ||||||
7 | Göteborgs KIK 7:41.79 | 7:41.79 | = | ||||||
8 | IFK Lidingö 7:43.24 | 7:43.24 | = | ||||||
9 | Hammarby IF 7:43.98 | 7:43.98 | = | ||||||
F15 4x80 m 29 maj Final A Final | 29 maj | ||||||||
1 | Hammarby IF 38.19 | 38.19 | = | ||||||
2 | KFUM Örebro 39.44 | 39.44 | = | ||||||
3 | Malmö AI 39.59 | 39.59 | = | ||||||
4 | Täby IS 39.62 | 39.62 | = | ||||||
5 | IFK Lidingö 40.03 | 40.03 | = | ||||||
6 | Örgryte IS 40.12 | 40.12 | = | ||||||
7 | Öresund FK 41.60 | 41.60 | = | ||||||
Bromma IF DNF | DNF | = | |||||||
Heat 1 29 maj | 29 maj | ||||||||
1 | Malmö AI 39.93 | 39.93 | = | ||||||
2 | IFK Lidingö 40.28 | 40.28 | = | ||||||
3 | Täby IS 40.76 | 40.76 | = | ||||||
4 | Göteborgs KIK 43.70 | 43.70 | = | ||||||
Sundsvalls FI DNF | DNF | = | |||||||
Spårvägens FK | DQ | = | |||||||
Heat 2 29 maj | 29 maj | ||||||||
1 | Täby IS 39.88 | 39.88 | = | ||||||
2 | Örgryte IS 40.39 | 40.39 | = | ||||||
3 | Huddinge AIS 40.92 | 40.92 | = | ||||||
4 | IK Lerum FI 41.34 | 41.34 | = | ||||||
5 | Upsala IF 42.24 | 42.24 | = | ||||||
6 | Bromma IF 42.58 | 42.58 | = | ||||||
7 | IFK Lidingö 43.91 | 43.91 | = | ||||||
Heat 3 29 maj | 29 maj | ||||||||
1 | Hammarby IF 38.82 | 38.82 | = | ||||||
2 | KFUM Örebro 39.91 | 39.91 | = | ||||||
3 | Bromma IF 40.55 | 40.55 | = | ||||||
4 | IF Kville 41.90 | 41.90 | = | ||||||
5 | Hässelby SK 43.29 | 43.29 | = | ||||||
6 | Danderyds SK 43.96 | 43.96 | = | ||||||
7 | Spårvägens FK 44.10 | 44.10 | = | ||||||
Heat 4 29 maj | 29 maj | ||||||||
1 | Öresund FK 41.33 | 41.33 | = | ||||||
2 | Hässelby SK 41.80 | 41.80 | = | ||||||
3 | Hammarby IF 41.86 | 41.86 | = | ||||||
4 | Hellas FK 41.93 | 41.93 | = | ||||||
5 | Spårvägens FK 43.24 | 43.24 | = | ||||||
6 | IF Göta Karlstad 43.34 | 43.34 | = | ||||||
7 | Mälarhöjdens IK 43.90 | 43.90 | = | ||||||
F15 3x800 m 28 maj Final A Final | 28 maj | ||||||||
1 | Västerås FK 7:06.33 | 7:06.33 | = | ||||||
2 | Sävedalens AIK 7:07.38 | 7:07.38 | = | ||||||
3 | IFK Lidingö 7:25.69 | 7:25.69 | = | ||||||
4 | Bromma IF 7:38.53 | 7:38.53 | = | ||||||
5 | Turebergs FK 7:40.24 | 7:40.24 | = | ||||||
6 | Spårvägens FK 7:45.43 | 7:45.43 | = | ||||||
7 | IK Lerum FI 7:57.26 | 7:57.26 | = | ||||||
8 | IFK Lidingö 8:04.37 | 8:04.37 | = | ||||||
9 | IF Kville 8:04.45 | 8:04.45 | = | ||||||
10 | Malmö AI 8:09.01 | 8:09.01 | = | ||||||
11 | IF Göta Karlstad 8:10.06 | 8:10.06 | = | ||||||