0

10.4
27.3
7.4
6.4
9.4
7.4
1.4
6.4
7.4
6.4
28.3
23.3
16.3
4.2
16.3
29.3
29.3
23.3
26.3
21.3
19.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23.3
22.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23‐24.3
19‐21.3
15‐16.3
15‐16.3
21.3
19.3
17.3
10.3
3.3
16.3
9.3
9.3
17.3
16‐17.3
16‐17.3
16.3
16.3
9.3
2.3
14.3
9.3
24.2
27.2
5.3
10.3
9‐10.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
3.3
21.2
5.3
2.3
2‐3.3
3.3
2‐3.3
2‐3.3
1‐3.3
2.3
29.2
27.2
29.2
27.2
14.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
Arena: Stadion   Arrangör: Stadionklubbarna
Tävlande: 65 (28+37)   Starter: 337 (164+173)

Män
M 4x100 m     
28 maj

Final A

Final
28 maj
1Ullevi FK 
39.99
  
 
2Malmö AI 
40.67
  
 
3Hammarby IF 
40.77
  
 
4Spårvägens FK 
41.35
  
 
5Västerås FK 
42.73
  
 
Mölndals AIK 
DNF
  
 
Täby IS 
DNF
  
 
M 4x400 m     
29 maj

Final A

Final
29 maj
1Ullevi FK 
3:11.65
  
 
2Hässelby SK 
3:13.65
  
 
3Ullevi FK 
3:13.74
  
 
4Spårvägens FK 
3:14.09
  
 
5Malmö AI 
3:18.11
  
 
6Huddinge AIS 
3:18.59
  
 
7Turebergs FK 
3:19.48
  
 
M 4x800 m     
28 maj

Final A

Final
28 maj
1Spårvägens FK 
7:25.17
  
 
2Turebergs FK 
7:27.65
  
 
3Hässelby SK 
7:39.04
  
 
4Sävedalens AIK 
7:46.57
  
 
5Mölndals AIK 
7:57.48
  
 
Spårvägens FK 
DQ
  
 
Hammarby IF 
DQ
  
 
Heleneholms IF 
DQ
  
 
M 4x1500 m     
29 maj

Final A

Final
29 maj
1Spårvägens FK 
15:32.38
  
 
2Huddinge AIS 
15:51.21
  
 
3Malmö AI 
16:10.44
  
 
4Spårvägens FK 
16:14.38
  
 
5Mölndals AIK 
16:43.62
  
 
6Eskilstuna FI 
16:52.29
  
 
Turebergs FK 
DQ
  
 
M22 4x100 m     
29 maj

Final A

Final
29 maj
1Hammarby IF 
41.07
  
 
2Ullevi FK 
41.09
  
 
3Huddinge AIS 
41.95
  
 
4Spårvägens FK 
42.50
  
 
5IFK Lidingö 
43.76
  
 
6Mölndals AIK 
44.75
  
 
M22 3x400 m     
28 maj

Final A

Final
28 maj
1Ullevi FK 
2:26.68
  
 
2Upsala IF 
2:27.03
  
 
3Ullevi FK 
2:27.45
  
 
4Huddinge AIS 
2:31.41
  
 
5Spårvägens FK 
2:31.78
  
 
6IFK Lidingö 
2:36.32
  
 
M22 3x800 m     
29 maj

Final A

Final
29 maj
1Hässelby SK 
5:42.88
  
 
2Turebergs FK 
5:42.92
  
 
3Ullevi FK 
5:43.09
  
 
4Sävedalens AIK 
6:05.13
  
 
5Högby IF 
6:07.36
  
 
6Mölndals AIK 
6:08.19
  
 
7Örgryte IS 
6:09.98
  
 
P19 4x100 m     
29 maj

Final A

Final
29 maj
1Malmö AI 
41.99
  
 
2Hammarby IF 
43.13
  
 
3Hässelby SK 
43.93
  
 
4IFK Lidingö 
43.99
  
 
5Örgryte IS 
44.76
  
 
6IFK Växjö 
45.00
  
 
7Ullevi FK 
45.83
  
 
Huddinge AIS 
DQ
  
 
Heat 1
29 maj
29 maj
1Hammarby IF 
43.03
  
 
2IFK Lidingö 
44.02
  
 
3Hässelby SK 
44.15
  
 
4Huddinge AIS 
44.19
  
 
5Ullevi FK 
44.85
  
 
Heat 2
29 maj
29 maj
1Malmö AI 
43.56
  
 
2Örgryte IS 
45.04
  
 
3IFK Växjö 
45.66
  
 
4Bromma IF 
46.00
  
 
P19 1000 m stafett     
28 maj

Final A

Final
28 maj
1Mölndals AIK 
1:58.28
  
 
2Huddinge AIS 
1:59.16
  
 
3Hässelby SK 
2:00.33
  
 
4IFK Lidingö 
2:02.70
  
 
5Örgryte IS 
2:05.45
  
 
6Bromma IF 
2:07.09
  
 
Hammarby IF 
DNF
  
 
IFK Växjö 
DQ
  
 
Heat 1
28 maj
28 maj
1Örgryte IS 
2:05.70
  
 
2Bromma IF 
2:06.09
  
 
3Huddinge AIS 
2:06.10
  
 
4IFK Växjö 
2:07.67
  
 
Spårvägens FK 
DQ
  
 
Heat 2
28 maj
28 maj
1Hässelby SK 
2:02.19
  
 
2Mölndals AIK 
2:02.42
  
 
3Hammarby IF 
2:02.61
  
 
4IFK Lidingö 
2:10.18
  
 
P19 3x800 m     
29 maj

Final A

Final
29 maj
1Sävedalens AIK 
5:48.52
  
 
2Mölndals AIK 
5:51.14
  
 
3Ullevi FK 
5:54.39
  
 
4IFK Lidingö 
5:57.65
  
 
5Hammarby IF 
6:04.36
  
 
6Hässelby SK 
6:04.67
  
 
7Eskilstuna FI 
6:11.99
  
 
8Ullevi FK 
6:13.70
  
 
9Eskilstuna FI 
6:15.26
  
 
10Spårvägens FK 
6:18.49
  
 
11Malmö AI 
6:20.44
  
 
P17 4x100 m     
Final A
29 maj
29 maj
1IFK Helsingborg 
43.01
  
 
2Örgryte IS 
43.29
  
 
3Ullevi FK 
43.41
  
 
4IF Göta Karlstad 
43.74
  
 
5Täby IS 
44.15
  
 
6Hammarby IF 
44.19
  
 
Final B
29 maj
29 maj
1Danderyds SK 
45.08
  
 
2Huddinge AIS 
45.14
  
 
3IFK Göteborg 
45.73
  
 
4Örgryte IS 
46.10
  
 
IFK Lidingö 
DNF
  
 
Heat 1
29 maj
29 maj
1Ullevi FK 
43.81
  
 
2IF Göta Karlstad 
44.12
  
 
3Hammarby IF 
44.22
  
 
4Huddinge AIS 
44.62
  
 
5IFK Göteborg 
45.63
  
 
6Örgryte IS 
46.13
  
 
Heat 2
29 maj
29 maj
1IFK Helsingborg 
43.77
  
 
2Örgryte IS 
43.85
  
 
3IFK Lidingö 
44.84
  
 
4Danderyds SK 
45.29
  
 
5Täby IS 
45.36
  
 
P17 1000 m stafett     
28 maj

Final A

Final
28 maj
1Örgryte IS 
1:59.23
  
 
2IFK Helsingborg 
2:00.89
  
 
3Turebergs FK 
2:02.17
  
 
4IF Göta Karlstad 
2:03.31
  
 
5Danderyds SK 
2:05.70
  
 
6Örgryte IS 
2:05.99
  
 
7Täby IS 
2:07.37
  
 
8Kongahälla AIK 
2:15.54
  
 
P17 3x800 m     
29 maj

Final A

Final
29 maj
1Huddinge AIS 
5:59.96
  
 
2Ullevi FK 
6:06.89
  
 
3KFUM Örebro 
6:13.52
  
 
4Örgryte IS 
6:16.80
  
 
5Spårvägens FK 
6:25.13
  
 
6IFK Lidingö 
6:35.30
  
 
7Sävedalens AIK 
6:35.68
  
 
8Kongahälla AIK 
6:40.60
  
 
P15 4x80 m     
29 maj

Final A

Final
29 maj
1Spårvägens FK 
36.11
  
 
2Hammarby IF 
36.17
  
 
3Malmö AI 
36.67
  
 
4IFK Lidingö 
36.88
  
 
5Sundsvalls FI 
37.39
  
 
6Upsala IF 
37.71
  
 
7Mölndals AIK 
38.14
  
 
Bromma IF 
DNF
  
 
Heat 1
29 maj
29 maj
1Malmö AI 
37.57
  
 
2Sundsvalls FI 
37.58
  
 
3Mölndals AIK 
38.11
  
 
4Bromma IF 
39.06
  
 
5KFUM Örebro 
39.12
  
 
Västerås FK 
DQ
  
 
Heat 2
29 maj
29 maj
1Spårvägens FK 
36.26
  
 
2Hammarby IF 
36.56
  
 
3Upsala IF 
37.77
  
 
4IF Kville 
38.26
  
 
5IFK Lidingö 
44.89
  
 
Hässelby SK 
DQ
  
 
Heat 3
29 maj
29 maj
1Bromma IF 
37.23
  
 
2IFK Lidingö 
37.52
  
 
3Mölndals AIK 
38.20
  
 
4IK Lerum FI 
38.31
  
 
5Örgryte IS 
38.95
  
 
Huddinge AIS 
DNF
  
 
P15 3x800 m     
28 maj

Final A

Final
28 maj
1Spårvägens FK 
6:23.87
  
 
2Hässelby SK 
6:29.37
  
 
3Sävedalens AIK 
6:36.30
  
 
4IFK Lidingö 
6:47.01
  
 
5IF Kville 
7:04.68
  
 
6Hammarby IF 
7:09.44
  
 
7IFK Lidingö 
7:29.39
  
 
Kvinnor
K 4x100 m     
28 maj

Final A

Final
28 maj
1Spårvägens FK 
44.82
  
 
2Hässelby SK 
46.32
  
 
3Ullevi FK 
46.49
  
 
4Gefle IF 
47.02
  
 
5Mölndals AIK Friidrott Mölndals AIK
48.13
  
 
Malmö AI 
DNF
  
 
Täby IS 
DQ
  
 
K 4x400 m     
29 maj

Final A

Final
29 maj
1Ullevi FK 
3:42.81
  
 
2Hässelby SK 
3:47.09
  
 
3Malmö AI 
3:47.18
  
 
4IFK Helsingborg 
3:58.19
  
 
K 4x800 m     
28 maj

Final A

Final
28 maj
1IFK Lidingö 
8:44.08
  
 
2Hässelby SK 
8:50.64
  
 
3Sävedalens AIK 
9:12.17
  
 
4Mölndals AIK Friidrott Mölndals AIK
9:21.37
  
 
K 3x1500 m     
29 maj

Final A

Final
29 maj
1IFK Lidingö 
13:36.09
  
 
2Sävedalens AIK 
13:49.35
  
 
3Spårvägens FK 
13:55.47
  
 
4Hässelby SK 
13:56.77
  
 
5Mölndals AIK Friidrott Mölndals AIK
14:57.05
  
 
K22 4x100 m     
29 maj

Final A

Final
29 maj
1Malmö AI 
46.97
  
 
2Gefle IF 
47.62
  
 
3Hässelby SK 
47.69
  
 
4IF Tjalve Tjalve IF Norrköping
47.91
  
 
5Mölndals AIK Friidrott Mölndals AIK
49.04
  
 
6Hammarby IF 
50.25
  
 
7IFK Lidingö 
50.69
  
 
K22 3x400 m     
28 maj

Final A

Final
28 maj
1Hässelby SK 
2:54.04
  
 
2IFK Helsingborg 
2:54.94
  
 
3Upsala IF 
2:58.49
  
 
4Mölndals AIK Friidrott Mölndals AIK
3:01.19
  
 
K22 3x800 m     
29 maj

Final A

Final
29 maj
1Sävedalens AIK 
7:35.72
  
 
2Hammarby IF 
8:05.26
  
 
F19 4x100 m     
29 maj

Final A

Final
29 maj
1IFK Tumba 
47.71
  
 
2Göteborgs KIK 
47.73
  
 
3Täby IS 
48.35
  
 
4IF Göta Karlstad 
49.08
  
 
5Linköpings GIF 
49.11
  
 
6Hammarby IF 
49.64
  
 
7Huddinge AIS 
50.64
  
 
8IK Lerum FI 
51.53
  
 
Heat 1
29 maj
29 maj
1Göteborgs KIK 
47.98
  
 
2IFK Tumba 
48.33
  
 
3IF Göta Karlstad 
49.44
  
 
4Hammarby IF 
49.49
  
 
Heat 2
29 maj
29 maj
1Täby IS 
49.17
  
 
2Linköpings GIF 
49.50
  
 
3Huddinge AIS 
50.59
  
 
4IK Lerum FI 
51.85
  
 
5Bromma IF 
52.97
  
 
F19 1000 m stafett     
28 maj

Final A

Final
28 maj
1Täby IS 
2:15.32
  
 
2Göteborgs KIK 
2:15.93
  
 
3IFK Tumba 
2:17.34
  
 
4IF Göta Karlstad 
2:21.36
  
 
5Linköpings GIF 
2:23.01
  
 
6IK Lerum FI 
2:27.75
  
 
F19 3x800 m     
29 maj

Final A

Final
29 maj
1Täby IS 
6:57.30
  
 
2Hässelby SK 
6:58.92
  
 
3Mölndals AIK Friidrott Mölndals AIK
7:07.97
  
 
4Sävedalens AIK 
7:12.75
  
 
5Huddinge AIS 
7:34.27
  
 
6Hammarby IF 
7:37.58
  
 
F17 4x100 m     
29 maj

Final A

Final
29 maj
1Huddinge AIS 
48.23
  
 
2Upsala IF 
48.28
  
 
3Mölndals AIK Friidrott Mölndals AIK
48.36
  
 
4Hammarby IF 
48.45
  
 
5IK Orient 
48.69
  
 
6Spårvägens FK 
48.87
  
 
7Ullevi FK 
49.10
  
 
8Göteborgs KIK 
50.37
  
 
Heat 1
29 maj
29 maj
1Huddinge AIS 
48.38
  
 
2Mölndals AIK Friidrott Mölndals AIK
48.62
  
 
3IK Orient 
49.33
  
 
4Göteborgs KIK 
49.64
  
 
5IK Lerum FI 
50.94
  
 
6IFK Tumba 
52.37
  
 
7IF Göta Karlstad 
54.66
  
 
IFK Lidingö 
DNF
  
 
Heat 2
29 maj
29 maj
1Hammarby IF 
49.29
  
 
2Ullevi FK 
49.69
  
 
3Täby IS 
49.78
  
 
4Örgryte IS 
50.03
  
 
5Malmö AI 
50.94
  
 
6Motala AIF 
52.79
  
 
Öresund FK 
DQ
  
 
Heat 3
29 maj
29 maj
1Upsala IF 
48.90
  
 
2Spårvägens FK 
49.34
  
 
3Falu IK 
50.02
  
 
4IF Göta Karlstad 
50.23
  
 
5IFK Växjö 
50.50
  
 
6Västerås FK 
51.28
  
 
7Örgryte IS 
52.33
  
 
F17 1000 m stafett     
28 maj

Final A

Final
28 maj
1Spårvägens FK 
2:19.05
  
 
2Huddinge AIS 
2:19.93
  
 
3Täby IS 
2:20.23
  
 
4Västerås FK 
2:21.39
  
 
5Malmö AI 
2:21.81
  
 
6Örgryte IS 
2:22.29
  
 
Mölndals AIK Friidrott Mölndals AIK
DNF
  
 
IF Göta Karlstad 
DQ
  
 
Heat 1
28 maj
28 maj
1Täby IS 
2:20.35
  
 
2Örgryte IS 
2:20.69
  
 
3Västerås FK 
2:20.91
  
 
4Göteborgs KIK 
2:22.84
  
 
5Motala AIF 
2:29.21
  
 
6Turebergs FK 
2:29.71
  
 
Heat 2
28 maj
28 maj
1Mölndals AIK Friidrott Mölndals AIK
2:18.68
  
 
2Spårvägens FK 
2:19.41
  
 
3Huddinge AIS 
2:19.98
  
 
4Gefle IF 
2:27.75
  
 
5Täby IS 
2:29.72
  
 
6IK Lerum FI 
2:31.25
  
 
Heat 3
28 maj
28 maj
1IF Göta Karlstad 
2:20.46
  
 
2Malmö AI 
2:22.26
  
 
3Falu IK 
2:23.90
  
 
4IFK Växjö 
2:27.28
  
 
5IFK Tumba 
2:31.13
  
 
6Kongahälla AIK 
2:33.30
  
 
F17 3x800 m     
29 maj

Final A

Final
29 maj
1IFK Lidingö 
7:01.63
  
 
2Trångsvikens IF 
7:10.11
  
 
3Täby IS 
7:10.77
  
 
4Umedalens IF 
7:27.59
  
 
5Motala AIF 
7:34.06
  
 
6Hässelby SK 
7:35.51
  
 
7Göteborgs KIK 
7:41.79
  
 
8IFK Lidingö 
7:43.24
  
 
9Hammarby IF 
7:43.98
  
 
F15 4x80 m     
29 maj

Final A

Final
29 maj
1Hammarby IF 
38.19
  
 
2KFUM Örebro 
39.44
  
 
3Malmö AI 
39.59
  
 
4Täby IS 
39.62
  
 
5IFK Lidingö 
40.03
  
 
6Örgryte IS 
40.12
  
 
7Öresund FK 
41.60
  
 
Bromma IF 
DNF
  
 
Heat 1
29 maj
29 maj
1Malmö AI 
39.93
  
 
2IFK Lidingö 
40.28
  
 
3Täby IS 
40.76
  
 
4Göteborgs KIK 
43.70
  
 
Sundsvalls FI 
DNF
  
 
Spårvägens FK 
DQ
  
 
Heat 2
29 maj
29 maj
1Täby IS 
39.88
  
 
2Örgryte IS 
40.39
  
 
3Huddinge AIS 
40.92
  
 
4IK Lerum FI 
41.34
  
 
5Upsala IF 
42.24
  
 
6Bromma IF 
42.58
  
 
7IFK Lidingö 
43.91
  
 
Heat 3
29 maj
29 maj
1Hammarby IF 
38.82
  
 
2KFUM Örebro 
39.91
  
 
3Bromma IF 
40.55
  
 
4IF Kville 
41.90
  
 
5Hässelby SK 
43.29
  
 
6Danderyds SK 
43.96
  
 
7Spårvägens FK 
44.10
  
 
Heat 4
29 maj
29 maj
1Öresund FK 
41.33
  
 
2Hässelby SK 
41.80
  
 
3Hammarby IF 
41.86
  
 
4Hellas FK 
41.93
  
 
5Spårvägens FK 
43.24
  
 
6IF Göta Karlstad 
43.34
  
 
7Mälarhöjdens IK 
43.90
  
 
F15 3x800 m     
28 maj

Final A

Final
28 maj
1Västerås FK 
7:06.33
  
 
2Sävedalens AIK 
7:07.38
  
 
3IFK Lidingö 
7:25.69
  
 
4Bromma IF 
7:38.53
  
 
5Turebergs FK 
7:40.24
  
 
6Spårvägens FK 
7:45.43
  
 
7IK Lerum FI 
7:57.26
  
 
8IFK Lidingö 
8:04.37
  
 
9IF Kville 
8:04.45
  
 
10Malmö AI 
8:09.01
  
 
11IF Göta Karlstad 
8:10.06