15.6
15.6
8.6
8.6
6.6
15.6
3.6
11.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
12.6
13.6
14.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
12.6
10.6
10.6
8.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
8.6
13.6
13.6
6.6
6.6
10.6
10.6
12.6
10.6
12.6
12.6
12.6
10.6
10.6
10.6
10.6
9.6
3.6
1.6
30.5
12‐13.6
13.6
12‐13.6
3.6
5.6
2.6
2.6
5‐6.6
11.6
10.6
29.5
6.6
8.6
7.6
7.6
9.6
8.6
8.6
8.6
7.6
6.6
9.6
5.6
6.6
5‐6.6
3.6
9.6
8.6
8.6
8.6
8.6
7.6
6.6
6.6
5.6
31.5
29.5
23.5
2.6
8.6
6.6
5‐6.6
5.6
6.6
6.6
3.6
3.6
25.5
5.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
Arena: Campus Friidrottsarena   Arrangör: IFK Umeå
Tävlande: 14 (5+9)   Starter: 21 (9+12)
Män
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Lukas Hamrin
56.40
Timrå AIF
56.40
PB
  
45 SWE AT
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Albin Silén
12.45
Strands IF
12.45
PB
  
Silén11.9112.0312.4511.7810.7411.55
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Albin Silén
42.30
Strands IF
42.30
PB
  
2Linus Olofsson
39.69
Boden FI
39.69
PB
  
P19 Slägga (6.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Albin Silén
57.22
Strands IF
57.22
PB
  
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Jesper Lindqvist
14.06
Boden FI
14.06
PB
  
Lindqvist12.99x14.0613.73xx
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Jesper Lindqvist
42.36
Boden FI
42.36
PB
  
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Jesper Lindqvist
41.61
Boden FI
41.61
PB
  
P15 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1Edvin Källströmer
29.79
IFK Umeå
29.79
PB
  
Kvinnor
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Amanda Nordin
Amanda Nordin 97, Skellefteå
46.19
Skellefteå AIK
46.19
SB
  
F19 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Felicia Wiberg ErikssonIFK Strömsund
40.62
PB
  
F19 Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Elin Granlöf
41.42
Timrå AIF
41.42
PB
  
F19 Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Amanda Rask
Amanda Rask 02, IFK Umeå
42.74
IFK Umeå
42.74
SB
  
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Linda Hedlund
11.24
Boden FI
11.24
PB
  
2Stella Sällström
10.91
IFK Umeå
10.91
PB
  
Hedlund10.9711.1110.8811.249.8210.32
Sällström9.3610.6810.9110.359.7910.19
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Linda Hedlund
39.64
Boden FI
39.64
PB
  
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ella Hagervall
6.89
IFK Umeå
6.89
PB
  
2Lisa Jonsson
6.41
IFK Umeå
6.41
PB
  
Hagervall6.896.476.196.436.205.55
Jonsson5.556.415.565.595.864.86
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Maja Lodwika
23.03
IFK Umeå
23.03
PB
  
F15 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Lisa Jonsson
15.26
IFK Umeå
15.26
PB
  
2Ella Hagervall
12.80
IFK Umeå
12.80
PB