13.1
13.1
13.1
5.1
3.1
9.12
12.1
4.12
7‐8.1
10.1
9.1
9.1
8.1
8‐9.1
11.12
8‐9.1
8.1
7.1
6.1
6.1
8.1
27.12
14.12
9.12
6.12
4.1
4.1
4.1
30.12
30.12
4.1
6.1
6.1
9.1
6.1
2.1
2.1
28.12
31.12
29.12
11.12
27.11
13.11
16.10
9.11
17.10
27.12
6.11
20.11
31.10
2.10
2.10
9.10
6.11
21.12
18.12
30.11
28.12
26.12
16.10
6.11
6.11
6.11
20.12
20.12
16.10
18.12
13.12
18.12
2.10
2.10
20.12
18.12
19.12
16.10
18.12
19.12
18.12
16.12
17‐18.12
16.12
13.11
14.12
15.12
11.12
10.12
16.12
11.12
11.12
15.12
11.12
12.12
12.12
16.10
4.11
12.12
11.12
10‐12.12
11.12
9.10
Arena: Jordbro industriområde   Arrangör: FK Studenterna

Män
M Halvmaraton     


Final A

Final

1Heshlu Andemariam
1:06:11
Keep Up RC
1:06:11
PB
  
2Daniel Berggren
Daniel Berggren 87, Strömstad LK
1:07:13
Strömstad LK
1:07:13
PB
  
3Kristofer Låås
1:07:36
Keep Up RC
1:07:36
SB
  
4Isak Hellström
1:07:47
FK Studenterna
1:07:47
PB
  
5Joacim Lantz
1:08:01
Ockelbo SK
1:08:01
SB
  
6Linus Hultegård
1:08:38
Sävedalens AIK
1:08:38
SB
  
7Marcus Åberg
1:09:03
IF Tjalve
1:09:03
SB
  
8Niklas Henningsson
1:09:46
Sundbybergs IK
1:09:46
PB
  
9Elov Olsson
1:09:47
Ockelbo SK
1:09:47
PB
  
10Martin Holm
Martin Holm 84, Studenterna
1:09:51
FK Studenterna
1:09:51
SB
  
11Nils Spetz
Nils Spetz 91, Spårvägen
1:09:51
Spårvägens FK
1:09:51
SB
  
12Erik Lagerlöf
Erik Lagerlöf 97, Terrible Tuesday
1:10:32
Terrible Tuesdays AC
1:10:32
PB
  
13Andreas Lundegård
1:11:08
FK Studenterna
1:11:08
PB
  
14Oliver Wykman
1:12:15
Högby IF
1:12:15
PB
  
15Albin Lillieström
1:12:19
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna
1:12:19
PB
  
16Hannes Bjernhagen
1:12:27
Fredrikshofs FIF
1:12:27
=PB
  
17Joakim Thelin
1:12:36
Upsala IF
1:12:36
PB
  
18Alexander Lindskog
1:12:46
Hemlingby LK
1:12:46
PB
  
19Christoffer Hiding
1:13:05
Fredrikshofs FIF
1:13:05
PB
  
20Christoffer Lundgren BjörnqvistKatrineholms SK
1:14:26
PB
  
Ted Armgren
DNF
Dalasjö IK Framåt
DNF
  
John Börjesson
DNF
Spårvägens FK
DNF
  
M Maraton     


Final A

Final

1Klas Johansson
Klas Johansson 80, Vegan Runners
2:20:35
Vegan Runners IK
2:20:35
PB
  
2Andreas McConville
2:20:53
FK Studenterna
2:20:53
SB
  
3Nuray Yassin
2:22:57
Hälle IF
2:22:57
PB
  
4Molle Olson
Molle Olson 93, Källbotten
2:29:49
Källbottens IK
2:29:49
PB
  
5Richard BäckströmHälle IF
2:31:21
PB
  
6Björn Morén
2:31:33
IK Akele
2:31:33
SB
  
7Josef Hamber
2:31:42
IS Göta
2:31:42
SB
  
8Olof Simann
2:32:32
Majornas IK
2:32:32
PB
  
9Nils Wetterberg
2:32:58
IS Göta
2:32:58
PB
  
10Alexander Berg Rendahl
2:34:08
FK Studenterna
2:34:08
PB
  
11Erik Olofsson
Erik Olofsson 79, Mantra Sport
2:37:45
IF Mantra Sport
2:37:45
PB
  
12Johan Ställberg
2:41:12
Tullinge SK
2:41:12
SB
  
Erik Landström
DNF
Björnstorps IF
DNF
  
Mellantider
M Halvmaraton     


Final A

Final

Nuray Yassin
1:09:30
Hälle IF
1:09:30
SB
  
Klas Johansson
Klas Johansson 80, Vegan Runners
1:09:55
Vegan Runners IK
1:09:55
SB
  
Andreas McConville
1:09:55
FK Studenterna
1:09:55
SB
  
Richard BäckströmHälle IF
1:13:52
SB
  
Molle Olson
Molle Olson 93, Källbotten
1:14:19
Källbottens IK
1:14:19
PB
  
Josef Hamber
1:14:49
IS Göta
1:14:49
SB
  
Olof Simann
1:14:49
Majornas IK
1:14:49
SB
  
Björn Morén
1:14:52
IK Akele
1:14:52
SB
  
Erik Landström
1:15:00
Björnstorps IF
1:15:00
SB
  
Nils Wetterberg
1:17:00
IS Göta
1:17:00
SB
  
Alexander Berg Rendahl
1:17:00
FK Studenterna
1:17:00
PB
  
Johan Ställberg
1:17:23
Tullinge SK
1:17:23
SB
  
Erik Olofsson
Erik Olofsson 79, Mantra Sport
1:17:53
IF Mantra Sport
1:17:53
SB
  
Kvinnor
K Halvmaraton     


Final A

Final

1Linnéa Sennström
1:15:00
Hässelby SK
1:15:00
PB
  
2Camilla Elofsson
1:15:47
Huddinge AIS
1:15:47
PB
  
3Leonie Balter
Leonie Balter 91, Studenterna
1:16:27
FK Studenterna
1:16:27
PB
  
4Åsa Wiklund
Åsa Wiklund 88, Trångsviken
1:17:32
Trångsvikens IF
1:17:32
PB
  
5Charlotte Andersson
1:17:42
IFK Umeå
1:17:42
SB
  
6Johanna Anvell
1:18:00
Mölndals AIK
1:18:00
PB
  
7Weronika Brzuchalska
1:18:18
FK Studenterna
1:18:18
PB
  
8Johanna Bäcklund
1:18:23
Runacademy IF
1:18:23
SB
  
9Malin Skoog
Malin Skoog 88, IFK Umeå
1:18:26
IFK Umeå
1:18:26
PB
  
10Liduina van Sitteren
1:19:02
Örebro AIK
1:19:02
SB
  
11Sophia Sundberg
Sophia Sundberg 84, Vegan Runners
1:19:04
Vegan Runners IK
1:19:04
PB
  
12Hanna Kumlin
1:19:07
Örgryte IS
1:19:07
PB
  
13Erica Lech
Erica Lech 77, Örebro AIK
1:19:07
Örebro AIK
1:19:07
SB
  
14Fanny Schulstad
Fanny Schulstad 88, KFUM Örebro
1:20:50
KFUM Örebro
1:20:50
SB
  
15Malin Gibrand
Malin Gibrand 81, Studenterna
1:21:28
FK Studenterna
1:21:28
SB
  
16Josefin Gerdevåg
1:22:09
KFUM Örebro
1:22:09
SB
  
17Elmina Saksi
1:22:24
IF Tjalve
1:22:24
PB
  
18Nikita Steiner
1:22:31
Hässelby SK
1:22:31
PB
  
19Jenny Rutström
1:22:48
Öbacka LK
1:22:48
SB
  
20Emilia Brangefält
1:22:51
Västerås FK
1:22:51
PB
  
Helena Bjälkemo
Helena Bjälkemo 81, Terrible Tuesday
DNF
Terrible Tuesdays AC
DNF
  
Sanna Mustonen
DNF
Hässelby SK
DNF
  
Louise Wiker
DNF
Hässelby SK
DNF
  
Carolina WikströmLK Roslagen
DNF
  
K Maraton     


Final A

Final

Frida MicholdIK Akele
DNF
  
Mellantider
K Halvmaraton     


Final A

Final

Frida Michold
1:26:25
IK Akele
1:26:25
SB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik