21.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
27.9
3.10
9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
Arena: Stockholms Stadion   Organizer: FK Studenterna
Tävlande: 49 (33+16)   Starter: 49 (33+16)


select distinct results21.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results21.Ind AS Indiiy, results21.ID AS ID, results21.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results21.eventname AS en2, results21.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results21.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results21.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results21.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results21.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results21.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results21.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results21.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results21.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results21.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results21.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results21.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results21 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results21.ID AND CASE WHEN results21.Sex=1 and (results21.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results21.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results21.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results21.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results21.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results21.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results21.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results21.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results21.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results21.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results21.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results21.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results21.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results21.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results21.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results21.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results21.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results21.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results21.CID= 12983332 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results21.AGO END, results21.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Men
Men 10,000m     


Final A

Final

1Isaac Kimeli
Isaac Kimeli 94, BEL
27:22.70
94BEL
27:22.70
PB
  
2Philemon Kiplimo
Philemon Kiplimo 98, KEN
27:25.08
98KEN
27:25.08
PB
  
3Weldon Kipkirui
Weldon Kipkirui 98, KEN
27:28.05
98KEN
27:28.05
PB
  
4Kennedy Kimutai
Kennedy Kimutai 99, KEN
27:29.35
99KEN
27:29.35
PB
  
5Collins Koros
Collins Koros 90, KEN
27:29.41
90KEN
27:29.41
PB
  
6Alfred Barkach
Alfred Barkach 97, KEN
27:30.57
97KEN
27:30.57
PB
  
7Solomon Boit
Solomon Boit 99, KEN
27:33.18
99KEN
27:33.18
PB
  
8Kelvin Kiptum
Kelvin Kiptum 99, KEN
28:27.87
99KEN
28:27.87
PB
  
9Robin Hendrix
Robin Hendrix 95, BEL
28:30.58
95BEL
28:30.58
PB
  
10Samuel Russom
29:00.83
Hässelby SK
29:00.83
SB
  
11Mohammad Reza
Mohammad Reza 89, Spårvägen
29:27.35
Spårvägens FK
29:27.35
SB
  
Kiprotich Peter
Kiprotich Peter 98, KEN
DNF
98KEN
DNF
  
Ilyas Yonis Osman
Ilyas Yonis Osman 99, SOM
DNF
99SOM
DNF
  
Napoleon SolomonTurebergs FK
DNF
  
Gustav Berlin
DNF
Hässelby SK
DNF
  pace
Olle Walleräng
DNF
Spårvägens FK
DNF
  pace
Race B
1Archibald Casteel
29:05.62
Spårvägens FK
29:05.62
PB
  
2Oliver Löfqvist
29:14.89
Spårvägens FK
29:14.89
PB
  
3Florian Röser
Florian Röser 93, GER
29:17.89
93GER
29:17.89
PB
  
4Omar Nuur
Omar Nuur 01, IFK Växjö
29:18.80
IFK Växjö
29:18.80
PB
  
48 SWE AT
5Eero Saleva
Eero Saleva 95, FIN
29:23.94
95FIN
29:23.94
PB
  
6Robin Rohlén
29:44.71
IFK Umeå
29:44.71
PB
  
7Otto Kingstedt
29:46.19
Hässelby SK
29:46.19
SB
  
8Abdelfath Yassin
29:52.04
Spårvägens FK
29:52.04
PB
  
9John Kingstedt
29:52.80
Hässelby SK
29:52.80
PB
  
10Thorben Dietz
Thorben Dietz 89, GER
29:53.42
89GER
29:53.42
SB
  
11Andreas Jansson
29:55.41
Hässelby SK
29:55.41
PB
  
12John Börjesson
29:56.65
Spårvägens FK
29:56.65
SB
  
13Anders Grahl
30:15.49
Hälle IF
30:15.49
SB
  
14Heshlu Andemariam
30:26.62
Keep Up RC
30:26.62
SB
  
15Joacim Lantz
30:56.51
Ockelbo SK
30:56.51
SB
  
Jonathan Edman
DNF
IFK Umeå
DNF
  
Axel Djurberg
DNF
Hässelby SK
DNF
  pace
Intermediate Times
Intermediate Times Men 3000m     


Final A

Final

Kiprotich Peter
Kiprotich Peter 98, KEN
8:20.8m
98KEN
8:20.8m
PB
  
Solomon Boit
Solomon Boit 99, KEN
8:20.8m
99KEN
8:20.8m
SB
  
Philemon Kiplimo
Philemon Kiplimo 98, KEN
8:20.9m
98KEN
8:20.9m
PB
  
Alfred Barkach
Alfred Barkach 97, KEN
8:21.1m
97KEN
8:21.1m
SB
  
Isaac Kimeli
Isaac Kimeli 94, BEL
8:21.4m
94BEL
8:21.4m
SB
  
Kennedy Kimutai
Kennedy Kimutai 90, KEN
8:21.5m
90KEN
8:21.5m
SB
  
Collins Koros
Collins Koros 90, KEN
8:21.7m
90KEN
8:21.7m
PB
  
Weldon Kipkirui
Weldon Kipkirui 98, KEN
8:21.8m
98KEN
8:21.8m
PB
  
Kelvin Kiptum
Kelvin Kiptum 99, KEN
8:22.1m
99KEN
8:22.1m
PB
  
Ilyas Yonis Osman
Ilyas Yonis Osman 99, SOM
8:28.5m
99SOM
8:28.5m
SB
  
Samuel Russom
8:29.3m
Hässelby SK
8:29.3m
PB
  
Gustav Berlin
8:39.7m
Hässelby SK
8:39.7m
PB
  
Napoleon Solomon
8:39.9m
Turebergs FK
8:39.9m
SB
  
Robin Hendrix
Robin Hendrix 95, BEL
8:40.2m
95BEL
8:40.2m
SB
  
Mohammad Reza
Mohammad Reza 89, Spårvägen
8:40.4m
Spårvägens FK
8:40.4m
SB
  
Race B
Axel Djurberg
8:44.4m
Hässelby SK
8:44.4m
SB
  
Archibald Casteel
8:44.7m
Spårvägens FK
8:44.7m
SB
  
Florian Röser
Florian Röser 93, GER
8:44.9m
93GER
8:44.9m
SB
  
Thorben Dietz
Thorben Dietz 89, GER
8:45.1m
89GER
8:45.1m
SB
  
Omar Nuur
Omar Nuur 01, IFK Växjö
8:45.3m
IFK Växjö
8:45.3m
SB
  
Abdelfath Yassin
8:45.6m
Spårvägens FK
8:45.6m
SB
  
Anders Grahl
8:45.8m
Hälle IF
8:45.8m
SB
  
Otto Kingstedt
8:46.0m
Hässelby SK
8:46.0m
SB
  
Oliver Löfqvist
8:46.4m
Spårvägens FK
8:46.4m
SB
  
Jonathan Edman
8:46.7m
IFK Umeå
8:46.7m
SB
  
Robin Rohlén
8:47.0m
IFK Umeå
8:47.0m
PB
  
John Börjesson
8:50.1m
Spårvägens FK
8:50.1m
SB
  
Eero Saleva
Eero Saleva 95, FIN
8:50.3m
95FIN
8:50.3m
SB
  
John Kingstedt
8:50.5m
Hässelby SK
8:50.5m
SB
  
Andreas Jansson
8:50.8m
Hässelby SK
8:50.8m
SB
  
Intermediate Times
Intermediate Times Men 5000m     


Final A

Final

Solomon Boit
Solomon Boit 99, KEN
13:47.8m
99KEN
13:47.8m
SB
  
Weldon Kipkirui
Weldon Kipkirui 98, KEN
13:47.9m
98KEN
13:47.9m
  
Kennedy Kimutai
Kennedy Kimutai 99, KEN
13:48.2m
99KEN
13:48.2m
PB
  
Philemon Kiplimo
Philemon Kiplimo 98, KEN
13:48.3m
98KEN
13:48.3m
PB
  
Alfred Barkach
Alfred Barkach 97, KEN
13:48.4m
97KEN
13:48.4m
SB
  
Isaac Kimeli
Isaac Kimeli 94, BEL
13:48.7m
94BEL
13:48.7m
SB
  
Collins Koros
Collins Koros 90, KEN
13:48.9m
90KEN
13:48.9m
SB
  
Samuel Russom
14:21.3m
Hässelby SK
14:21.3m
PB
  
Ilyas Yonis Osman
Ilyas Yonis Osman 99, SOM
14:21.6m
99SOM
14:21.6m
SB
  
Mohammad Reza
Mohammad Reza 89, Spårvägen
14:34.9m
Spårvägens FK
14:34.9m
SB
  
Napoleon Solomon
14:35.3m
Turebergs FK
14:35.3m
SB
  
Race B
Axel Djurberg
14:34.3m
Hässelby SK
14:34.3m
SB
  
Archibald Casteel
14:34.6m
Spårvägens FK
14:34.6m
SB
  
Florian Röser
Florian Röser 93, GER
14:34.8m
93GER
14:34.8m
SB
  
Abdelfath Yassin
14:35.1m
Spårvägens FK
14:35.1m
SB
  
Omar Nuur
Omar Nuur 01, IFK Växjö
14:35.4m
IFK Växjö
14:35.4m
SB
  
Otto Kingstedt
14:35.7m
Hässelby SK
14:35.7m
SB
  
Oliver Löfqvist
14:36.0m
Spårvägens FK
14:36.0m
SB
  
Thorben Dietz
Thorben Dietz 89, GER
14:36.4m
89GER
14:36.4m
SB
  
Jonathan Edman
14:36.6m
IFK Umeå
14:36.6m
PB
  
Eero Saleva
Eero Saleva 95, FIN
14:41.6m
95FIN
14:41.6m
SB
  
Robin Rohlén
14:45.4m
IFK Umeå
14:45.4m
PB
  
John Kingstedt
14:49.8m
Hässelby SK
14:49.8m
SB
  
John Börjesson
14:50.1m
Spårvägens FK
14:50.1m
PB
  
Andreas Jansson
14:50.4m
Hässelby SK
14:50.4m
SB
  
Anders Grahl
14:50.6m
Hälle IF
14:50.6m
SB
  
Heshlu Andemariam
15:03.6m
Keep Up RC
15:03.6m
SB
  
Joacim Lantz
15:12.9m
Ockelbo SK
15:12.9m
SB
  
Women
Women 10,000m     


Final A

Final

1Sheila Kiprotich
Sheila Kiprotich 90, KEN
30:45.81
90KEN
30:45.81
PB
  
2Joan Chelimo
Joan Chelimo 90, KEN
30:46.51
90KEN
30:46.51
PB
  
3Eva Cherono
Eva Cherono 96, KEN
30:49.23
96KEN
30:49.23
PB
  
4Irene Cheptai
Irene Cheptai 92, KEN
30:51.39
92KEN
30:51.39
PB
  
5Daisy Cherotich
Daisy Cherotich 97, KEN
30:54.46
97KEN
30:54.46
PB
  
6Dorcas Kimeli
Dorcas Kimeli 97, KEN
30:55.90
97KEN
30:55.90
PB
  
7Meraf Bahta
31:08.05
Hälle IF
31:08.05
PB NR
  
1 SWE AT
8Vibian Chepkurui
Vibian Chepkurui 94, KEN
31:09.42
94KEN
31:09.42
PB
  
9Fancy Chemutai
Fancy Chemutai 95, KEN
31:10.20
95KEN
31:10.20
PB
  
10Violah Lagat
Violah Lagat 89, KEN
31:11.09
89KEN
31:11.09
PB
  
11Sarah Lahti
Sarah Lahti 95, Hässelby
31:11.12
Hässelby SK
31:11.12
PB
  
2 SWE AT
12Miriam Dattke
Miriam Dattke 98, GER
31:33.77
98GER
31:33.77
PB
  
13Feliciana Jepkoesgei
Feliciana Jepkoesgei 01, KEN
32:13.97
01KEN
32:13.97
PB
  
14Samrawit Mengsteab
32:33.48
Hälle IF
32:33.48
PB
  
5 SWE AT
Gelete Burka
Gelete Burka 86, ETH
DNF
86ETH
DNF
  
Angelica Strandberg
DNF
Spårvägens FK
DNF
  pace
Intermediate Times
Intermediate Times Women 2000m     


Final A

Final

Meraf Bahta
6:18.1m
Hälle IF
6:18.1m
SB
  
Sarah Lahti
Sarah Lahti 95, Hässelby
6:21.7m
Hässelby SK
6:21.7m
PB
  
Intermediate Times
Intermediate Times Women 3000m     


Final A

Final

Sheila Kiprotich
Sheila Kiprotich 90, KEN
9:23.6m
90KEN
9:23.6m
SB
  
Vibian Chepkurui
Vibian Chepkurui 94, KEN
9:23.8m
94KEN
9:23.8m
PB
  
Dorcas Kimeli
Dorcas Kimeli 97, KEN
9:24.0m
97KEN
9:24.0m
PB
  
Joan Chelimo
Joan Chelimo 90, KEN
9:24.3m
90KEN
9:24.3m
PB
  
Daisy Cherotich
Daisy Cherotich 97, KEN
9:24.3m
97KEN
9:24.3m
PB
  
Eva Cherono
Eva Cherono 96, KEN
9:24.5m
96KEN
9:24.5m
SB
  
Irene Cheptai
Irene Cheptai 92, KEN
9:24.5m
92KEN
9:24.5m
SB
  
Feliciana Jepkoesgei
Feliciana Jepkoesgei 01, KEN
9:24.8m
01KEN
9:24.8m
PB
  
Meraf Bahta
9:24.8m
Hälle IF
9:24.8m
SB
  
Violah Lagat
Violah Lagat 89, KEN
9:25.1m
89KEN
9:25.1m
SB
  
Fancy Chemutai
Fancy Chemutai 95, KEN
9:31.1m
95KEN
9:31.1m
PB
  
Sarah Lahti
Sarah Lahti 95, Hässelby
9:31.3m
Hässelby SK
9:31.3m
SB
  
Sarah Lahti
Sarah Lahti 95, Hässelby
9:31.4m
Hässelby SK
9:31.4m
SB
  
Miriam Dattke
Miriam Dattke 98, GER
9:31.7m
98GER
9:31.7m
SB
  
Samrawit MengsteabHälle IF
9:32.0m
SB
  
Gelete Burka
Gelete Burka 86, ETH
9:32.4m
86ETH
9:32.4m
SB
  
Intermediate Times
Intermediate Times Women 5000m     


Final A

Final

Joan Chelimo
Joan Chelimo 90, KEN
15:33.3m
90KEN
15:33.3m
PB
  
Sheila Kiprotich
Sheila Kiprotich 90, KEN
15:33.5m
90KEN
15:33.5m
  
Daisy Cherotich
Daisy Cherotich 97, KEN
15:33.8m
97KEN
15:33.8m
  
Eva Cherono
Eva Cherono 96, KEN
15:33.9m
96KEN
15:33.9m
SB
  
Dorcas Kimeli
Dorcas Kimeli 97, KEN
15:34.1m
97KEN
15:34.1m
SB
  
Irene Cheptai
Irene Cheptai 92, KEN
15:34.2m
92KEN
15:34.2m
SB
  
Violah Lagat
Violah Lagat 89, KEN
15:34.3m
89KEN
15:34.3m
SB
  
Vibian Chepkurui
Vibian Chepkurui 94, KEN
15:34.4m
94KEN
15:34.4m
PB
  
Meraf Bahta
15:34.7m
Hälle IF
15:34.7m
SB
  
Fancy Chemutai
Fancy Chemutai 95, KEN
15:42.5m
95KEN
15:42.5m
PB
  
Sarah Lahti
Sarah Lahti 95, Hässelby
15:42.8m
Hässelby SK
15:42.8m
SB
  
Miriam Dattke
Miriam Dattke 98, GER
15:43.1m
98GER
15:43.1m
SB
  
Feliciana Jepkoesgei
Feliciana Jepkoesgei 01, KEN
15:51.2m
01KEN
15:51.2m
PB
  
Samrawit Mengsteab
16:03.9m
Hälle IF
16:03.9m
SB