11.9
8.9
25.8
26.9
6.9
6.9
25.9
23.9
25.9
23.9
19.9
16.9
5.9
25.9
26.9
26.9
26.9
26.9
26.9
26.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
24.9
23.9
23.9
19.9
18.9
18.9
12.9
8.9
5.9
22.9
19.9
4.9
25.9
18‐19.9
25.9
25.9
18.9
18.9
23.9
12.8
22.9
22.9
22.9
22.9
23.9
22.9
22.9
18.9
19.9
22.9
22.9
16.9
11.9
19.9
11.9
21.9
25.6
22.9
16.9
11‐12.9
29.8
18.9
16.9
12.9
18‐19.9
19.9
20.9
19.9
19.9
19.9
18.9
16.9
15.9
5.9
12.9
18.9
18‐19.9
18.9
18‐19.9
19.9
19.9
18.9
16.9
13.9
16.9
16.9
14.9
13.9
12.9
16.9
16.9
2.9
18.9
18.9

Män
M 10 km     


Final A

Final

1Robel Fsiha
Robel Fsiha 96, Spårvägen
30:01
Spårvägens FK
30:01
PB
  
2Olle Walleräng
30:14
Spårvägens FK
30:14
  
3Mohammad Reza
Mohammad Reza 89, Spårvägen
30:34
Spårvägens FK
30:34
PB
  
4John Kingstedt
30:49
Huddinge AIS
30:49
PB
  
5Anders Grahl
31:13
Hälle IF
31:13
PB
  
6Andreas Åhwall
31:17
Hässelby SK
31:17
SB
  
7Johan Fagerberg
31:22
Finspångs AIK
31:22
PB
  
8Abduwahab AbduleUllevi FK
31:27
PB
  
9Archibald Casteel
31:31
Spårvägens FK
31:31
PB
  
10Per Sjögren
Per Sjögren 79, KFUM Örebro
31:34
KFUM Örebro
31:34
SB
  
11Oscar Claesson
31:37
Sävedalens AIK
31:37
PB
  
12Otto Kingstedt
31:42
Huddinge AIS
31:42
SB
  
13Jakob Ranglin GrisslerÖrgryte IS
31:51
PB
  
14Arvid Öhrn
Arvid Öhrn 94, IK Hakarpspojkarna
31:56
IK Hakarpspojkarna
31:56
PB
  
15Abdelhafiz Ibrahim
32:01
Sävedalens AIK
32:01
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 10 km     


Final A

Final

1Lisa Ring
Lisa Ring 93, Nocout.se
34:49
IK Nocout.se
34:49
PB
  
2Sara Holmgren
Sara Holmgren 90, Sävedalen
35:34
Sävedalens AIK
35:34
SB
  
3Ida Nilsson
35:43
Högby IF
35:43
SB
  
4Hanna Lindholm
35:49
Huddinge AIS
35:49
PB
  
5Frida KristianssonÖrgryte IS
35:51
PB
  
6Johanna Bäcklund
36:13
Runacademy IF
36:13
SB
  
7Sanna Mustonen
36:16
Hässelby SK
36:16
  
8Elin Borglund
Elin Borglund 91, Sävedalen
36:45
Sävedalens AIK
36:45
SB
  
9Cecilia Norrbom
36:46
Spårvägens FK
36:46
SB
  
10Malin Strand
Malin Strand 93, Sävedalen
36:53
Sävedalens AIK
36:53
PB
  
11Annika Löfström
37:00
Hemlingby LK
37:00
PB
  
12Frida Michold
37:07
Set Sail IF
37:07
PB
  
13Eleonora Olsmats
37:15
Turebergs FK
37:15
PB
  
14Louise Ringström
37:32
Spårvägens FK
37:32
PB
  
15Veronika Nordahl
37:48
Uppsala LK
37:48
PB
  
16Lisa Bergdahl
Lisa Bergdahl 95, Sävedalen
37:50
Sävedalens AIK
37:50
PB
  
17Jessica Österberg
37:51
Spårvägens FK
37:51
PB
  
18Malin Starfelt
38:00
Runacademy IF
38:00
PB