0
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 100 m Vind: +0.2 Final A Final | Vind: +0.2 | ||||||||
1 | Brock Appiah Brock Appiah 99, USA 10.36 | 99 | USA | 10.36 | =PB | ||||
2 | Kris Brown Kris Brown , USA 10.40 | USA | 10.40 | =PB | |||||
3 | Emmanuel Olie Emmanuel Olie , USA 10.69 | USA | 10.69 | = | |||||
4 | Johnson Adegbite Johnson Adegbite , USA 10.71 | USA | 10.71 | =PB | |||||
5 | Ramiro Alvarez Ramiro Alvarez 89, USA 10.89 | 89 | USA | 10.89 | =PB | ||||
6 | Arté Collins Arté Collins 89, USA 10.93 | 89 | USA | 10.93 | =PB | ||||
Final B Vind: -0.9 | Vind: -0.9 | ||||||||
1 | Donovan Rolland Donovan Rolland , USA 10.89 | USA | 10.89 | = | |||||
2 | Warrick Baker Warrick Baker , USA 10.91 | USA | 10.91 | = | |||||
3 | Wesley Suen Wesley Suen , USA 10.99 | USA | 10.99 | =PB | |||||
Final C Vind: +1.6 | Vind: +1.6 | ||||||||
2 | Brylan Shirley Brylan Shirley 99, USA 11.85 | 99 | USA | 11.85 | = | ||||
M 200 m Vind: +2.8 Final A Final | Vind: +2.8 | ||||||||
1 | Johnathon Sawyer Johnathon Sawyer 96, USA 21.13w | 96 | USA | 21.13w | |||||
2 | Kris Brown Kris Brown , USA 21.36w | USA | 21.36w | ||||||
3 | Emmanuel Olie Emmanuel Olie , USA 21.60w | USA | 21.60w | ||||||
4 | Xavier Rogers Xavier Rogers 00, USA 21.67w | 00 | USA | 21.67w | |||||
5 | Terrell Jolla Terrell Jolla , USA 21.89w | USA | 21.89w | ||||||
Final B Vind: +1.6 | Vind: +1.6 | ||||||||
1 | Keith Davis Keith Davis 97, USA 21.72 | 97 | USA | 21.72 | =PB | ||||
2 | Arté Collins Arté Collins 89, USA 21.74 | 89 | USA | 21.74 | = | ||||
3 | Jordan Johnson Jordan Johnson , USA 21.90 | USA | 21.90 | =PB | |||||
4 | Agerian Jackson Agerian Jackson 99, JAM 22.28 | 99 | JAM | 22.28 | =PB | ||||
5 | Bruce White Bruce White , USA 22.32 | USA | 22.32 | = | |||||
Final C Vind: +1.9 | Vind: +1.9 | ||||||||
1 | Cameron Stewart Cameron Stewart 99, USA 21.89 | 99 | USA | 21.89 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jamhad Booth Jamhad Booth , USA 22.07 | USA | 22.07 | =SB | |||||
4 | Slavko Stević Slavko Stević 00, SRB 23.40 | 00 | SRB | 23.40 | =PB | ||||
M 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | James Benson II James Benson II 00, USA 46.29 | 00 | USA | 46.29 | = | ||||
2 | Tristan Lavan Tristan Lavan , USA 47.14 | USA | 47.14 | =PB | |||||
3 | Jordan Johnson Jordan Johnson , USA 47.96 | USA | 47.96 | = | |||||
4 | Agerian Jackson Agerian Jackson 99, JAM 49.49 | 99 | JAM | 49.49 | = | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Jalen Boyd Jalen Boyd 00, USA 49.20 | 00 | USA | 49.20 | =SB | ||||
2 | Joshua Armstead Joshua Armstead , USA 49.36 | USA | 49.36 | =SB | |||||
3 | Thomas Daigle Thomas Daigle , USA 49.69 | USA | 49.69 | =PB | |||||
M 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Warno Potgieter Warno Potgieter , RSA 3:53.86 | RSA | 3:53.86 | = | |||||
2 | Onesmus Kemboi Onesmus Kemboi , KEN 3:56.70 | KEN | 3:56.70 | =SB | |||||
6 | Thomas Sand Nielsen Thomas Sand Nielsen 98, DEN 4:04.44 | 98 | DEN | 4:04.44 | = | ||||
M 5000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Bradley Makuvire Bradley Makuvire 88, ZIM 14:47.15 | 88 | ZIM | 14:47.15 | = | ||||
M 3000 m hinder Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Anthony Cordero Anthony Cordero , USA 9:28.29 | USA | 9:28.29 | = | |||||
M 110 m häck Vind: +2.3 Final A Final | Vind: +2.3 | ||||||||
1 | Hunter Appling Hunter Appling 00, USA 14.14w | 00 | USA | 14.14w | |||||
2 | Chandler Mixon Chandler Mixon , USA 14.17w | USA | 14.17w | ||||||
3 | Tahj Whitfield Tahj Whitfield , USA 14.30w | USA | 14.30w | ||||||
4 | Joey Zayszly Joey Zayszly 01, USA 14.59w | 01 | USA | 14.59w | |||||
5 | Jordan Atkins Jordan Atkins , USA 14.67w | USA | 14.67w | ||||||
6 | Lester Davison Lester Davison 01, USA 15.00w | 01 | USA | 15.00w | |||||
Final B Vind: +2.2 | Vind: +2.2 | ||||||||
1 | Zachary Sampson Zachary Sampson 01, USA 14.98w | 01 | USA | 14.98w | |||||
M 400 m häck Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Nathan Fergusson Nathan Fergusson 00, BAR 51.50 | 00 | BAR | 51.50 | = | ||||
2 | Javen Jackson Javen Jackson , USA 53.36 | USA | 53.36 | =SB | |||||
3 | Devyn Deckard Devyn Deckard , USA 53.75 | USA | 53.75 | =PB | |||||
4 | Zachary Sampson Zachary Sampson 01, USA 54.51 | 01 | USA | 54.51 | =PB | ||||
5 | Joey Zayszly Joey Zayszly 01, USA 56.34 | 01 | USA | 56.34 | = | ||||
M Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Timquorian Johnson Timquorian Johnson , USA 2.01 | USA | 2.01 | = | |||||
Slavko Stević Slavko Stević 00, SRB NH | 00 | SRB | NH | = | |||||
M Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Chandler Mixon Chandler Mixon , USA 5.15 | USA | 5.15 | =PB | |||||
1 | Noah Mumme Noah Mumme 00, USA 5.15 | 00 | USA | 5.15 | =PB | ||||
3 | Evans Finnorn Evans Finnorn 99, USA 5.05 | 99 | USA | 5.05 | =PB | ||||
4 | David Dolan David Dolan 00, USA 4.90 | 00 | USA | 4.90 | = | ||||
5 | Nick Russell Nick Russell , USA 4.75 | USA | 4.75 | = | |||||
6 | Adam Pennington Adam Pennington , USA 4.60 | USA | 4.60 | =SB | |||||
6 | Parker Benefield Parker Benefield , USA 4.60 | USA | 4.60 | =PB | |||||
Matthew Standridge Matthew Standridge , USA NH | USA | NH | = | ||||||
Cole Courtois Cole Courtois 98, USA NH | 98 | USA | NH | = | |||||
M Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | John Joseph John Joseph 00, USA 7.43 | 00 | USA | 7.43 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
2 | LeVance Williams LeVance Williams 87, USA 7.22 | 87 | USA | 7.22 | +0.3 = | ||||
3 | Rodney Ruffin Rodney Ruffin 97, USA 7.20 | 97 | USA | 7.20 | +0.5 = | ||||
4 | Jalal Taylor Jalal Taylor , USA 6.94 | USA | 6.94 | +2.0 =PB | |||||
7 | Brylan Shirley Brylan Shirley 99, USA 6.07 | 99 | USA | 6.07 | +1.5 = | ||||
M Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | John Joseph John Joseph 00, USA 15.44 | 00 | USA | 15.44 | +1.8 =PB | ||||
2 | Christian Ellis Christian Ellis , USA 15.09 | USA | 15.09 | +1.9 =SB | |||||
3 | Julian Maze Julian Maze , USA 14.90 | USA | 14.90 | +0.7 =SB | |||||
4 | Rylan Theyard Rylan Theyard 99, USA 14.76 | 99 | USA | 14.76 | +1.9 = | ||||
M Kula Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Rickssen Opont Rickssen Opont 97, HAI 17.60 | 97 | HAI | 17.60 | = | ||||
2 | Stevon Crooks Stevon Crooks , JAM 16.77 | JAM | 16.77 | = | |||||
3 | Tommy Nedow Tommy Nedow 98, CAN 16.26 | 98 | CAN | 16.26 | = | ||||
4 | Sebastian Löschner 16.15 | 00 | SWE | 16.15 | = | ||||
5 | Tyren Hannah Tyren Hannah , USA 16.14 | USA | 16.14 | =PB | |||||
6 | Aidan Patton Aidan Patton , USA 16.10 | USA | 16.10 | =PB | |||||
7 | Shaquillle Singuineau Shaquillle Singuineau 96, TTO 15.75 | 96 | TTO | 15.75 | = | ||||
8 | Dimitrios Manesiotis Dimitrios Manesiotis 00, USA 15.15 | 00 | USA | 15.15 | =PB | ||||
9 | Francois Prinsloo Francois Prinsloo 01, RSA 15.11 | 01 | RSA | 15.11 | = | ||||
12 | Chandler Mixon Chandler Mixon , USA 12.77 | USA | 12.77 | =PB | |||||
M Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Francois Prinsloo Francois Prinsloo 01, RSA 60.17 | 01 | RSA | 60.17 | =PB | ||||
2 | Tommy Nedow Tommy Nedow 98, CAN 53.74 | 98 | CAN | 53.74 | =PB | ||||
3 | Rickssen Opont Rickssen Opont 97, HAI 50.70 | 97 | HAI | 50.70 | =PB NR | ||||
M Slägga Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Rickssen Opont Rickssen Opont 97, HAI 58.42 | 97 | HAI | 58.42 | = | ||||
2 | Francois Prinsloo Francois Prinsloo 01, RSA 57.32 | 01 | RSA | 57.32 | =PB | ||||
M Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Franck Di Sanza Franck Di Sanza 00, SUI 75.80 | 00 | SUI | 75.80 | =PB | ||||
2 | Josh Estes Josh Estes 00, USA 61.84 | 00 | USA | 61.84 | = | ||||
M 4x100 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | SE Louisiana SE Louisiana 40.02 | USA | 40.02 | = | |||||
Rodney Ruffin, Donovan Storr, James Benson II, Johnathon Sawyer | |||||||||
2 | UL-Lafayette UL-Lafayette 40.10 | USA | 40.10 | = | |||||
Warrick Baker, Terrell Jolla, Jamhad Booth, Brock Appiah | |||||||||
3 | Central Arkansas Central Arkansas 40.65 | USA | 40.65 | = | |||||
Johnson Adegbite, Emmanuel Olie, Tristan Lavan, Wesley Suen | |||||||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 100 m Vind: +2.0 Final A Final | Vind: +2.0 | ||||||||
1 | Kiana Foster Kiana Foster 01, USA 11.23 | 01 | USA | 11.23 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ta'la Spates Ta'la Spates , USA 11.54 | USA | 11.54 | =PB | |||||
3 | Johnneisha George Johnneisha George , USA 11.71 | USA | 11.71 | =PB | |||||
4 | Kendelle McCoy Kendelle McCoy , USA 11.73 | USA | 11.73 | =PB | |||||
5 | Serenity Rogers Serenity Rogers , USA 11.74 | USA | 11.74 | =PB | |||||
6 | Kennedy London Kennedy London 00, USA 11.96 | 00 | USA | 11.96 | =SB | ||||
7 | Destinee Jeanpiere Destinee Jeanpiere , USA 12.13 | USA | 12.13 | =PB | |||||
Final B Vind: +2.3 | Vind: +2.3 | ||||||||
1 | Keiondra Narcisse Keiondra Narcisse , USA 11.89w | USA | 11.89w | ||||||
2 | Omo Oboh Omo Oboh , USA 12.19w | USA | 12.19w | ||||||
3 | Rami Mitchell Rami Mitchell , USA 12.26w | USA | 12.26w | ||||||
K 200 m Vind: +1.7 Final A Final | Vind: +1.7 | ||||||||
1 | Kiana Foster Kiana Foster 01, USA 23.73 | 01 | USA | 23.73 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ajah Criner Ajah Criner , USA 24.03 | USA | 24.03 | =SB | |||||
3 | Ta'la Spates Ta'la Spates , USA 24.32 | USA | 24.32 | =PB | |||||
4 | Kendelle McCoy Kendelle McCoy , USA 25.00 | USA | 25.00 | =PB | |||||
K 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Indya Jackson Indya Jackson , USA 55.43 | USA | 55.43 | =PB | |||||
2 | Tyler Rose Tyler Rose , USA 55.51 | USA | 55.51 | =PB | |||||
3 | Reina Ryan Reina Ryan 99, PUR 56.14 | 99 | PUR | 56.14 | =SB | ||||
4 | Hailey Alcorn Hailey Alcorn , USA 56.49 | USA | 56.49 | = | |||||
5 | Maerys Joseph Maerys Joseph , USA 57.06 | USA | 57.06 | =SB | |||||
6 | India Brown India Brown 96, USA 57.39 | 96 | USA | 57.39 | = | ||||
K 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sophie Daigle Sophie Daigle , USA 4:37.21 | USA | 4:37.21 | = | |||||
2 | Carolien Millenaar Carolien Millenaar 97, DEN 4:39.84 | 97 | DEN | 4:39.84 | = | ||||
3 | Silje Lindstad Silje Lindstad 97, NOR 4:48.96 | 97 | NOR | 4:48.96 | = | ||||
4 | Elsa Rijpstra Elsa Rijpstra , NED 4:49.07 | NED | 4:49.07 | = | |||||
5 | Adèle Magaud Adèle Magaud 00, FRA 4:49.36 | 00 | FRA | 4:49.36 | =SB | ||||
K 5000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Michelle Parks Michelle Parks , USA 17:17.68 | USA | 17:17.68 | =PB | |||||
K 3000 m hinder Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Carolien Millenaar Carolien Millenaar 97, DEN 10:41.51 | 97 | DEN | 10:41.51 | = | ||||
2 | Erin Woodward Erin Woodward , USA 10:52.69 | USA | 10:52.69 | =PB | |||||
3 | Silje Lindstad Silje Lindstad 97, NOR 11:08.57 | 97 | NOR | 11:08.57 | =SB | ||||
K 100 m häck Vind: +1.1 Final A Final | Vind: +1.1 | ||||||||
1 | Serenity Rogers Serenity Rogers , USA 13.62 | USA | 13.62 | = | |||||
2 | Reagann LeLeux Reagann LeLeux 99, USA 14.03 | 99 | USA | 14.03 | = | ||||
3 | Kennedy London Kennedy London 00, USA 14.17 | 00 | USA | 14.17 | = | ||||
4 | Juliette Smith Juliette Smith , USA 14.23 | USA | 14.23 | =SB | |||||
Final B Vind: +2.4 | Vind: +2.4 | ||||||||
1 | Rocío Beatriz Chaparro Rocío Beatriz Chaparro 00, PAR 14.48w | 00 | PAR | 14.48w | |||||
2 | Troynae Walker Troynae Walker , USA 14.70w | USA | 14.70w | ||||||
4 | Madelyn McCabe Madelyn McCabe , USA 15.64w | USA | 15.64w | ||||||
K 400 m häck Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Shonita Brome Shonita Brome 00, BAR 1:02.22 | 00 | BAR | 1:02.22 | = | ||||
2 | Aysha Anderson Aysha Anderson , USA 1:03.32 | USA | 1:03.32 | = | |||||
3 | Darnesha Harris Darnesha Harris 98, USA 1:03.39 | 98 | USA | 1:03.39 | =SB | ||||
K Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Kennedy Washington Kennedy Washington , USA 1.68 | USA | 1.68 | = | |||||
1 | Emilie Berge Emilie Berge 97, NOR 1.68 | 97 | NOR | 1.68 | = | ||||
3 | Kiara Risher Kiara Risher 01, USA 1.68 | 01 | USA | 1.68 | = | ||||
4 | Taylor Davis Taylor Davis , USA 1.68 | USA | 1.68 | = | |||||
4 | Frankie Griffin Frankie Griffin , USA 1.68 | USA | 1.68 | = | |||||
6 | Juliette Smith Juliette Smith , USA 1.63 | USA | 1.63 | =PB | |||||
K Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Morgann LeLeux Morgann LeLeux 92, USA 4.66 | 92 | USA | 4.66 | =PB | ||||
2 | Natalie Lark Natalie Lark , USA 3.90 | USA | 3.90 | =PB | |||||
3 | Ina Edström Ina Edström 01, SWE 3.75 | 01 | SWE | 3.75 | = | ||||
4 | Jordan Brown Jordan Brown , USA 3.60 | USA | 3.60 | = | |||||
4 | Cameron Martinez Cameron Martinez , USA 3.60 | USA | 3.60 | = | |||||
6 | Lara Zupanc Lara Zupanc 00, SLO 3.45 | 00 | SLO | 3.45 | = | ||||
Reagann LeLeux Reagann LeLeux 99, USA NH | 99 | USA | NH | = | |||||
Stefanie Dadayeva Stefanie Dadayeva 01, BEL NH | 01 | BEL | NH | = | |||||
K Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Osayi Omorodion Osayi Omorodion , USA 5.82 | USA | 5.82 | –0.4 = | |||||
2 | Hanna-Mai Vaikla Hanna-Mai Vaikla 97, EST 5.74 | 97 | EST | 5.74 | +1.4 = | ||||
3 | Madelyn McCabe Madelyn McCabe , USA 5.56 | USA | 5.56 | =PB | |||||
4 | Kaprecia Cowans Kaprecia Cowans 00, USA 5.52 | 00 | USA | 5.52 | +1.3 =PB | ||||
7 | Rocío Beatriz Chaparro Rocío Beatriz Chaparro 00, PAR 5.20w | 00 | PAR | 5.20w | +2.7 | ||||
K Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Taylor Coleman Taylor Coleman , USA 12.79w | USA | 12.79w | +2.2 | |||||
2 | Ariel Young Ariel Young , USA 12.04 | USA | 12.04 | +0.3 =SB | |||||
K Kula Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ashley Davis Ashley Davis 85, USA 16.69 | 85 | USA | 16.69 | =SB | ||||
2 | Autavia Fluker Autavia Fluker 97, USA 14.88 | 97 | USA | 14.88 | = | ||||
3 | Angeline Smit Angeline Smit 98, RSA 14.10 | 98 | RSA | 14.10 | = | ||||
3 | Bodine Degli Umberti Bodine Degli Umberti 02, RSA 14.10 | 02 | RSA | 14.10 | = | ||||
5 | Kristian Jackson Kristian Jackson , USA 14.02 | USA | 14.02 | = | |||||
6 | Colette Uys Colette Uys 00, RSA 13.92 | 00 | RSA | 13.92 | = | ||||
7 | Madelyn McCabe Madelyn McCabe , USA 11.87 | USA | 11.87 | =PB | |||||
8 | Juliette Smith Juliette Smith , USA 11.46 | USA | 11.46 | = | |||||
K Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Colette Uys Colette Uys 00, RSA 48.27 | 00 | RSA | 48.27 | = | ||||
2 | Bodine Degli Umberti Bodine Degli Umberti 02, RSA 47.99 | 02 | RSA | 47.99 | = | ||||
3 | Kristian Jackson Kristian Jackson , USA 46.55 | USA | 46.55 | = | |||||
4 | Ashley McMillin Ashley McMillin , USA 44.30 | USA | 44.30 | =PB | |||||
5 | Angeline Smit Angeline Smit 98, RSA 43.89 | 98 | RSA | 43.89 | = | ||||
Brooklynne Wilson Brooklynne Wilson 98, USA NM | 98 | USA | NM | = | |||||
K Slägga Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Autavia Fluker Autavia Fluker 97, USA 67.89 | 97 | USA | 67.89 | =PB | ||||
2 | Grace Walford Grace Walford , USA 53.42 | USA | 53.42 | = | |||||
3 | Colette Uys Colette Uys 00, RSA 51.46 | 00 | RSA | 51.46 | = | ||||
4 | Bodine Degli Umberti Bodine Degli Umberti 02, RSA 50.48 | 02 | RSA | 50.48 | = | ||||
K Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Charlotte Wissing Charlotte Wissing 97, GER 48.78 | 97 | GER | 48.78 | =SB | ||||
2 | Maria Bienvenu Maria Bienvenu 02, USA 48.27 | 02 | USA | 48.27 | = | ||||
3 | Sarah Summerville Sarah Summerville , USA 47.08 | USA | 47.08 | =PB | |||||
4 | Hanna-Mai Vaikla Hanna-Mai Vaikla 97, EST 42.82 | 97 | EST | 42.82 | = | ||||
5 | Madelyn McCabe Madelyn McCabe , USA 35.92 | USA | 35.92 | =PB | |||||
6 | Emilie Berge Emilie Berge 97, NOR 35.59 | 97 | NOR | 35.59 | = |