27.11
23.11
28.11
27.11
27.11
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
21‐22.9
Arrangör: UNF-Hodges Stadium
Tävlande: 509 (245+264)   Starter: 663 (310+353)


select distinct results21.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193, 9998, 9999) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results21.Ind AS Indiiy, results21.ID AS ID, results21.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results21.eventname AS en2, results21.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results21.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results21.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results21.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results21.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results21.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results21.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results21.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results21.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results21.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results21.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results21.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results21 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results21.ID AND CASE WHEN results21.Sex=1 and (results21.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results21.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results21.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results21.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results21.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results21.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results21.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results21.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results21.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results21.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results21.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results21.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results21.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results21.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results21.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results21.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results21.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results21.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results21.CID= 12982697 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results21.AGO END, results21.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M 100 m     
30 apr
Vind: +1.5

Final A

Final
30 apr
Vind: +1.5
1Trayvon Bromell
Trayvon Bromell 95, USA
9.88
95USA
9.88
SB
  
2Andre De Grasse
Andre De Grasse 94, CAN
10.05
94CAN
10.05
  
3Divine Oduduru
Divine Oduduru 96, NGR
10.05
96NGR
10.05
SB
  
4Jimmy Vicaut
Jimmy Vicaut 92, FRA
10.17
92FRA
10.17
SB
  
5Tavarius Wright
Tavarius Wright , USA
10.19
USA
10.19
PB
  
6Diamantae Griffin
Diamantae Griffin 99, USA
10.35
99USA
10.35
=PB
  
7Raheem Chambers
Raheem Chambers 97, JAM
10.37
97JAM
10.37
  
8Darryl Gay
Darryl Gay 97, USA
10.40
97USA
10.40
PB
  
Heat 1
30 apr Vind: -1.1
30 aprVind: -1.1
1Jimmy Vicaut
Jimmy Vicaut 92, FRA
10.28
92FRA
10.28
SB
  
2Aaron Goodwin
Aaron Goodwin 00, USA
10.64
00USA
10.64
  
3Omar Diaz
Omar Diaz 98, PUR
10.76
98PUR
10.76
  
4Curtis Carr
Curtis Carr 89, USA
10.87
89USA
10.87
SB
  
5Bryand Rincher
Bryand Rincher 98, USA
10.98
98USA
10.98
SB
  
6Chukwumdi Osuji
Chukwumdi Osuji 01, USA
11.08
01USA
11.08
SB
  
Heat 2
30 apr Vind: +1.0
30 aprVind: +1.0
1Andre De Grasse
Andre De Grasse 94, CAN
10.27
94CAN
10.27
  
2Joel Johnson
Joel Johnson 00, BAH
10.60
00BAH
10.60
SB
  
3Daniel Stokes
Daniel Stokes 97, USA
10.62
97USA
10.62
  
4Danelson Mahautiere
Danelson Mahautiere 00, DMA
10.66
00DMA
10.66
SB
  
5Cameron Bolden
Cameron Bolden 98, USA
10.78
98USA
10.78
SB
  
6Asa Burke
Asa Burke 98, USA
10.82
98USA
10.82
SB
  
7Ed Gilbert
Ed Gilbert , USA
10.92
USA
10.92
PB
  
8Gatlin Lawson
Gatlin Lawson 01, USA
10.94
01USA
10.94
  
9Ricardo Dormestoir
Ricardo Dormestoir , USA
11.04
USA
11.04
  
Heat 3
30 apr Vind: +1.3
30 aprVind: +1.3
1Trayvon Bromell
Trayvon Bromell 95, USA
10.17
95USA
10.17
  
2Christopher Belcher
Christopher Belcher 94, USA
10.53
94USA
10.53
  
3Alan Alvarez
Alan Alvarez 00, USA
10.56
00USA
10.56
=PB
  
4Jeremiah Talbert
Jeremiah Talbert , USA
10.75
USA
10.75
PB
  
5Dominique Alexander
Dominique Alexander , USA
10.83
USA
10.83
  
6Jordan Hewing
Jordan Hewing 99, USA
11.07
99USA
11.07
  
7Samuel Miro Breithaupt
Samuel Miro Breithaupt 01, GER
11.23
01GER
11.23
  
Heat 4
30 apr Vind: +2.0
30 aprVind: +2.0
1Divine Oduduru
Divine Oduduru 96, NGR
10.11
96NGR
10.11
SB
  
2Taylor Banks
Taylor Banks 00, USA
10.30
00USA
10.30
  
3Duan Asemota
Duan Asemota 96, CAN
10.49
96CAN
10.49
SB
  
4Maurice Dawson
Maurice Dawson , USA
10.87
USA
10.87
  
5Larry Grier
Larry Grier , USA
10.88
USA
10.88
  
Heat 5
30 apr Vind: +0.9
30 aprVind: +0.9
1Tavarius Wright
Tavarius Wright , USA
10.22
USA
10.22
PB
  
2Diamantae Griffin
Diamantae Griffin 99, USA
10.35
99USA
10.35
PB
  
3Raheem Chambers
Raheem Chambers 97, JAM
10.35
97JAM
10.35
SB
  
4Darryl Gay
Darryl Gay 97, USA
10.43
97USA
10.43
PB
  
5Tshenolo Lemao
Tshenolo Lemao 00, RSA
10.82
00RSA
10.82
SB
  
6Tyler Dunnigan
Tyler Dunnigan , USA
10.89
USA
10.89
PB
  
7Eddie Scott
Eddie Scott 91, USA
11.04
91USA
11.04
SB
  
Heat 6
30 apr Vind: -2.0
30 aprVind: -2.0
1Christian Lyon
Christian Lyon 98, USA
10.80
98USA
10.80
SB
  
2David Ejumeta
David Ejumeta 97, NGR
10.97
97NGR
10.97
SB
  
3Samuel Adams
Samuel Adams 98, CAN
11.02
98CAN
11.02
SB
  
M 200 m     
29 apr
Vind: +1.6

Final A

Final
29 apr
Vind: +1.6
1Divine Oduduru
Divine Oduduru 96, NGR
19.88
96NGR
19.88
SB
  
2Cravont Charleston
Cravont Charleston 98, USA
20.16
98USA
20.16
PB
  
3Javonte Harding
Javonte Harding 01, USA
20.45
01USA
20.45
PB
  
4Evan Miller
Evan Miller 00, USA
20.63
00USA
20.63
  
5Jimmy Vicaut
Jimmy Vicaut 92, FRA
20.92
92FRA
20.92
SB
  
Final B
29 apr Vind: +0.1
29 aprVind: +0.1
1JoVaughn Martin
JoVaughn Martin 99, USA
20.22
99USA
20.22
PB
  
2Daniel Stokes
Daniel Stokes 97, USA
20.75
97USA
20.75
SB
  
3Diamantae Griffin
Diamantae Griffin 99, USA
20.83
99USA
20.83
PB
  
4Akeem Sirleaf
Akeem Sirleaf 97, LBR
20.94
97LBR
20.94
  
5Tavarius Wright
Tavarius Wright , USA
21.12
USA
21.12
SB
  
Final C
29 apr Vind: -0.1
29 aprVind: -0.1
1Dominique Alexander
Dominique Alexander , USA
21.14
USA
21.14
PB
  
2Yurick Dean
Yurick Dean 95, USA
21.38
95USA
21.38
SB
  
3Henry Young
Henry Young 01, USA
21.44
01USA
21.44
PB
  
4Asa Burke
Asa Burke 98, USA
21.45
98USA
21.45
  
5Jeremiah Talbert
Jeremiah Talbert , USA
21.53
USA
21.53
PB
  
Final D
29 apr Vind: -0.1
29 aprVind: -0.1
1Malik Hussie
Malik Hussie 01, USA
21.31
01USA
21.31
PB
  
2Tydarius Floyd
Tydarius Floyd 98, USA
21.47
98USA
21.47
PB
  
3DeVonte Harris
DeVonte Harris 01, USA
21.48
01USA
21.48
PB
  
4Ed Gilbert
Ed Gilbert , USA
21.62
USA
21.62
PB
  
5Dreshaun Sanders
Dreshaun Sanders , USA
21.67
USA
21.67
PB
  
6Tyriq Hussie
Tyriq Hussie 01, USA
22.01
01USA
22.01
  
7Larry Grier
Larry Grier , USA
22.31
USA
22.31
  
8Samuel Miro Breithaupt
Samuel Miro Breithaupt 01, GER
22.55
01GER
22.55
  
Final E
29 apr Vind: -0.9
29 aprVind: -0.9
1Elijah Pierson
Elijah Pierson , USA
21.93
USA
21.93
SB
  
2Ebenezer Edzii
Ebenezer Edzii , USA
22.35
USA
22.35
PB
  
3Christian Richardson
Christian Richardson , USA
22.36
USA
22.36
PB
  
Final F
29 apr Vind: +1.0
29 aprVind: +1.0
1Deshon Harris
Deshon Harris , USA
22.20
USA
22.20
PB
  
M 400 m     
30 apr

Final A

Final
30 apr
1Trevor Stewart
Trevor Stewart 97, USA
44.52
97USA
44.52
SB
  
2Randolph Ross
Randolph Ross 01, USA
44.69
01USA
44.69
PB
  
3Daeqwan Butler
Daeqwan Butler 99, USA
45.65
99USA
45.65
PB
  
4Elijah Young
Elijah Young 98, USA
45.98
98USA
45.98
PB
  
5Arinze Chance
Arinze Chance 96, GUY
46.86
96GUY
46.86
  
Final B
30 apr
30 apr
1Jackson Junkins
Jackson Junkins 99, USA
46.49
99USA
46.49
PB
  
2Solomon Strader
Solomon Strader 01, USA
46.67
01USA
46.67
  
3Ari Cogdell
Ari Cogdell 97, USA
47.32
97USA
47.32
SB
  
4Alex Collier
Alex Collier 01, USA
47.55
01USA
47.55
  
5De'Marre Martin
De'Marre Martin , USA
48.25
USA
48.25
  
6Bailey Rogers
Bailey Rogers 97, USA
49.14
97USA
49.14
  
Final C
30 apr
30 apr
1Sparticus Griffin
Sparticus Griffin , USA
47.01
USA
47.01
PB
  
2William Ott
William Ott , USA
47.67
USA
47.67
PB
  
3Trevon Compito
Trevon Compito , USA
47.81
USA
47.81
PB
  
4Jordan Sessom
Jordan Sessom , USA
48.34
USA
48.34
SB
  
5Michael Rose
Michael Rose , USA
48.98
USA
48.98
  
Final D
30 apr
30 apr
1Khamal Stewart-Baynes
Khamal Stewart-Baynes 99, CAN
47.10
99CAN
47.10
SB
  
2Shawn Langley
Shawn Langley 01, USA
47.75
01USA
47.75
  
3Dennis Williamson
Dennis Williamson 95, BAH
49.35
95BAH
49.35
SB
  
4Cameron Daniel
Cameron Daniel , USA
49.42
USA
49.42
  
Final E
30 apr
30 apr
1Christian Richardson
Christian Richardson , USA
48.94
USA
48.94
PB
  
2Oskars Bambāls
Oskars Bambāls 01, LAT
49.26
01LAT
49.26
SB
  
3Jalen Gordon
Jalen Gordon , USA
49.28
USA
49.28
PB
  
4Spencer Shaw
Spencer Shaw , USA
49.87
USA
49.87
  
Final H
30 apr
30 apr
1Kayden Cecil
Kayden Cecil , USA
53.12
USA
53.12
PB
  
M 800 m     
30 apr

Final A

Final
30 apr
1Abbas Abbkar
Abbas Abbkar , USA
1:48.81
USA
1:48.81
PB
  
2Andrés Arroyo
Andrés Arroyo 95, PUR
1:49.49
95PUR
1:49.49
  
3Shane Cohen
Shane Cohen , USA
1:49.91
USA
1:49.91
  
4Kasey Knevelbaard
Kasey Knevelbaard 96, USA
1:49.99
96USA
1:49.99
SB
  
5Sukeil Foucha
Sukeil Foucha , USA
1:50.12
USA
1:50.12
PB
  
6Jared Vazquez
Jared Vazquez , USA
1:50.26
USA
1:50.26
PB
  
7Timothy Doyle
Timothy Doyle 99, PUR
1:51.05
99PUR
1:51.05
  
8Blake Newcomb
Blake Newcomb , USA
1:52.12
USA
1:52.12
PB
  
9Avery Bartlett
Avery Bartlett 97, USA
1:54.43
97USA
1:54.43
  
Final B
30 apr
30 apr
1Athanas Kioko
Athanas Kioko 95, KEN
1:49.05
95KEN
1:49.05
PB
  
2Jaob Francios
Jaob Francios , USA
1:50.35
USA
1:50.35
PB
  
3Bradley Prentice
Bradley Prentice , USA
1:50.44
USA
1:50.44
SB
  
4Hayden Cobbe
Hayden Cobbe 99, AUS
1:50.67
99AUS
1:50.67
PB
  
5Humberto Freire
Humberto Freire 97, PUR
1:51.00
97PUR
1:51.00
SB
  
6Andrew Akright
Andrew Akright , USA
1:51.60
USA
1:51.60
PB
  
7Robert Pedroza
Robert Pedroza , USA
1:54.28
USA
1:54.28
  
8Garrett Ricardo
Garrett Ricardo , USA
1:55.70
USA
1:55.70
  
Final C
30 apr
30 apr
1Amari Douglas
Amari Douglas , USA
1:53.09
USA
1:53.09
PB
  
2Justin Bridgewater
Justin Bridgewater 00, USA
1:54.22
00USA
1:54.22
  
3Jay Brown
Jay Brown , USA
1:54.63
USA
1:54.63
PB
  
4Rudy Gatling
Rudy Gatling , USA
1:54.99
USA
1:54.99
  
5Leo Queyrou
Leo Queyrou 99, FRA
1:55.70
99FRA
1:55.70
PB
  
Final D
30 apr
30 apr
1Jonathan Gill
Jonathan Gill , USA
1:55.44
USA
1:55.44
  
2Pace Clark
Pace Clark 00, USA
1:55.62
00USA
1:55.62
PB
  
3Micah Hillard
Micah Hillard , USA
1:55.76
USA
1:55.76
  
4Andrew Southard
Andrew Southard 98, CAN
1:55.82
98CAN
1:55.82
SB
  
M 1500 m     
29 apr

Final A

Final
29 apr
1Athanas Kioko
Athanas Kioko 95, KEN
3:38.52
95KEN
3:38.52
PB
  
2Shane Bracken
Shane Bracken 98, IRL
3:41.53
98IRL
3:41.53
PB
  
3Samuel Field
Samuel Field 00, AUS
3:42.39
00AUS
3:42.39
PB
  
4Ahmed Muhumed
Ahmed Muhumed 98, USA
3:42.46
98USA
3:42.46
PB
  
5Timothy Doyle
Timothy Doyle 99, PUR
3:42.69
99PUR
3:42.69
PB
  
6Caden Monk
Caden Monk , USA
3:43.25
USA
3:43.25
PB
  
7Humberto Freire
Humberto Freire 97, PUR
3:43.94
97PUR
3:43.94
PB
  
8Angel Vicioso
Angel Vicioso , USA
3:45.96
USA
3:45.96
PB
  
9Jared Vazquez
Jared Vazquez , USA
3:47.43
USA
3:47.43
  
10Marshall Dillon
Marshall Dillon 98, USA
3:53.69
98USA
3:53.69
  
11Reed Legg
Reed Legg , USA
3:55.76
USA
3:55.76
  
Final B
29 apr
29 apr
1Micah Gilpatric
Micah Gilpatric , USA
3:48.88
USA
3:48.88
PB
  
2Robert Pedroza
Robert Pedroza , USA
3:49.97
USA
3:49.97
PB
  
3Jacob Jones
Jacob Jones 00, USA
3:50.51
00USA
3:50.51
PB
  
4Clayton Carlson
Clayton Carlson , USA
3:50.82
USA
3:50.82
PB
  
5Sean Petersen
Sean Petersen , USA
3:51.19
USA
3:51.19
PB
  
6Tyler Dau
Tyler Dau 98, USA
3:54.33
98USA
3:54.33
SB
  
7Felix Nadeborn
Felix Nadeborn 97, GER
3:54.52
97GER
3:54.52
PB
  
8Alex Zangara
Alex Zangara , USA
3:54.63
USA
3:54.63
PB
  
9Alexander Galbraith
Alexander Galbraith , USA
3:54.70
USA
3:54.70
PB
  
10Godwin Kimutai
Godwin Kimutai , KEN
3:54.93
KEN
3:54.93
PB
  
11Gavin Kuhlenbeck
Gavin Kuhlenbeck , USA
3:55.32
USA
3:55.32
PB
  
12Jack Anderton
Jack Anderton , USA
3:55.42
USA
3:55.42
PB
  
13Jay Brown
Jay Brown , USA
3:55.70
USA
3:55.70
PB
  
14David Olds
David Olds , USA
3:56.11
USA
3:56.11
PB
  
Final C
29 apr
29 apr
1Pace Clark
Pace Clark 00, USA
3:55.34
00USA
3:55.34
PB
  
2Onix Ortiz
Onix Ortiz , USA
3:56.68
USA
3:56.68
PB
  
3Jake Hamacher
Jake Hamacher , USA
3:58.55
USA
3:58.55
PB
  
4Micah Hillard
Micah Hillard , USA
3:59.99
USA
3:59.99
  
M 5000 m     
29 apr

Final A

Final
29 apr
1Adrian Wildschutt
Adrian Wildschutt 98, RSA
13:28.97
98RSA
13:28.97
PB
  
2Noah Perkins
Noah Perkins , USA
14:06.92
USA
14:06.92
  
3Nathan Jubran
Nathan Jubran , USA
14:09.00
USA
14:09.00
PB
  
4Nick Deal
Nick Deal , USA
14:25.33
USA
14:25.33
PB
  
5Mason Jones
Mason Jones 02, USA
14:26.67
02USA
14:26.67
PB
  
6Trevor Foley
Trevor Foley 99, USA
14:30.26
99USA
14:30.26
SB
  
7Joshua Wagner
Joshua Wagner , USA
14:32.27
USA
14:32.27
  
8Gabriel Curtis
Gabriel Curtis 01, BAH
14:39.71
01BAH
14:39.71
  
9Zach Leachman
Zach Leachman , USA
14:44.33
USA
14:44.33
  
10Aidan O'gorman
Aidan O'gorman , USA
14:47.73
USA
14:47.73
  
11Zachary Cloud
Zachary Cloud , USA
14:49.83
USA
14:49.83
PB
  
Final B
29 apr
29 apr
1Eliseo Torres
Eliseo Torres , USA
14:47.42
USA
14:47.42
PB
  
2Pierre Galdbourdin
Pierre Galdbourdin , USA
14:49.04
USA
14:49.04
PB
  
M 3000 m hinder     
29 apr

Final A

Final
29 apr
1Travis Koekemoer
Travis Koekemoer 01, RSA
8:58.90
01RSA
8:58.90
PB
  
2Mitchell Kozik
Mitchell Kozik , USA
9:19.21
USA
9:19.21
PB
  
3Laderique McNeill
Laderique McNeill , USA
9:26.31
USA
9:26.31
PB
  
4Gavin O'Brien
Gavin O'Brien , USA
9:27.24
USA
9:27.24
PB
  
5Leo Queyrou
Leo Queyrou 99, FRA
9:27.96
99FRA
9:27.96
  
M 110 m häck     
30 apr
Vind: -2.0

Final A

Final
30 apr
Vind: -2.0
1Grant Holloway
Grant Holloway 97, USA
13.22
97USA
13.22
  
2Trey Cunningham
Trey Cunningham 98, USA
13.48
98USA
13.48
  
3Andrew Riley
Andrew Riley 88, JAM
13.62
88JAM
13.62
  
4Isaiah Moore
Isaiah Moore 96, USA
13.77
96USA
13.77
  
5Rasheem Brown
Rasheem Brown 00, CAY
13.94
00CAY
13.94
  
6Paris Williams
Paris Williams 98, USA
13.99
98USA
13.99
  
7Xavier Coakley
Xavier Coakley 96, BAH
14.16
96BAH
14.16
  
8Filip Jakob Demšar
Filip Jakob Demšar 00, SLO
14.22
00SLO
14.22
  
9Cameron Murray
Cameron Murray 99, USA
14.43
99USA
14.43
  
Heat 1
30 apr Vind: -0.8
30 aprVind: -0.8
1Grant Holloway
Grant Holloway 97, USA
13.26
97USA
13.26
  
2Rasheem Brown
Rasheem Brown 00, CAY
13.76
00CAY
13.76
  
3Cameron Murray
Cameron Murray 99, USA
13.95
99USA
13.95
  
4Joshua Brockman
Joshua Brockman 01, USA
14.06
01USA
14.06
  
5Tyler Rhodes
Tyler Rhodes 99, USA
14.60
99USA
14.60
  
6Jaden Jenkins
Jaden Jenkins 01, USA
14.75
01USA
14.75
  
7Víctor Steiner
Víctor Steiner 01, ESA
14.88
01ESA
14.88
PB
  
8William Ott
William Ott , USA
16.03
USA
16.03
  
Heat 2
30 apr Vind: -0.5
30 aprVind: -0.5
1Trey Cunningham
Trey Cunningham 98, USA
13.55
98USA
13.55
  
2Filip Jakob Demšar
Filip Jakob Demšar 00, SLO
13.99
00SLO
13.99
  
3Dee Jennings
Dee Jennings , USA
14.02
USA
14.02
PB
  
4Braydon Bennett
Braydon Bennett 01, USA
14.14
01USA
14.14
  
5Braxton Canady
Braxton Canady 98, USA
14.22
98USA
14.22
SB
  
6Da'Mon Daniels
Da'Mon Daniels , USA
14.90
USA
14.90
PB
  
7Ian Jackson
Ian Jackson 00, USA
15.48
00USA
15.48
PB
  
Heat 3
30 apr Vind: +1.1
30 aprVind: +1.1
1Isaiah Moore
Isaiah Moore 96, USA
13.51
96USA
13.51
SB
  
2Andrew Riley
Andrew Riley 88, JAM
13.63
88JAM
13.63
  
3Xavier Coakley
Xavier Coakley 96, BAH
13.89
96BAH
13.89
  
4Paris Williams
Paris Williams 98, USA
13.91
98USA
13.91
SB
  
5Tyson Williams
Tyson Williams 02, USA
14.45
02USA
14.45
  
6Jaquon Williams
Jaquon Williams , USA
14.66
USA
14.66
  
M 400 m häck     
29 apr

Final A

Final
29 apr
1William Spencer
William Spencer 01, USA
49.82
01USA
49.82
PB
  
2Shawn Rowe
Shawn Rowe 92, JAM
49.92
92JAM
49.92
SB
  
3McKinly Brown
McKinly Brown 98, USA
50.25
98USA
50.25
PB
  
4Rivaldo Leacock
Rivaldo Leacock 98, BAR
51.39
98BAR
51.39
  
5Akeem Lindo
Akeem Lindo 99, USA
52.01
99USA
52.01
  
6William Wynne
William Wynne 90, USA
52.02
90USA
52.02
SB
  
7Edward Richardson
Edward Richardson 01, USA
52.03
01USA
52.03
PB
  
Final B
29 apr
29 apr
1Noah Walker
Noah Walker , USA
52.15
USA
52.15
SB
  
2Ryler Gould
Ryler Gould 02, USA
53.05
02USA
53.05
  
3Ian Jackson
Ian Jackson 00, USA
53.14
00USA
53.14
PB
  
4Malcom Carter
Malcom Carter , USA
53.94
USA
53.94
PB
  
5James Rivera
James Rivera 00, USA
54.70
00USA
54.70
SB
  
Final C
29 apr
29 apr
1Duncan Agyemang
Duncan Agyemang 93, GHA
52.38
93GHA
52.38
PB
  
2Paris Williams
Paris Williams 98, USA
54.34
98USA
54.34
PB
  
M Höjd     
29 apr

Final A

Final
29 apr
1Jordan Wesner
Jordan Wesner 97, USA
2.13
97USA
2.13
  
2Juan Cavazos II
Juan Cavazos II 01, USA
2.05
01USA
2.05
=PB
  
2Charles McBride II
Charles McBride II 01, USA
2.05
01USA
2.05
  
2Jaasiel Torres
Jaasiel Torres 99, USA
2.05
99USA
2.05
  
5Sultan Simms
Sultan Simms 00, USA
2.05
00USA
2.05
  
5Dallas Wise
Dallas Wise 00, USA
2.05
00USA
2.05
  
7Stefan Duvivier
Stefan Duvivier 96, CAN
2.05
96CAN
2.05
  
7Jackson Marseille
Jackson Marseille 02, USA
2.05
02USA
2.05
  
9Tariq LaJoie
Tariq LaJoie , USA
2.05
USA
2.05
PB
  
10Israel Diaz
Israel Diaz , USA
2.00
USA
2.00
  
11Kobe Franklin
Kobe Franklin , USA
2.00
USA
2.00
  
1.901.952.002.052.102.132.16
Wesner---xoooxxx
Cavazos II--xooxxx
McBride II--xooxxx
Torres-xoooxxx
Simms---xo-xxx
Wise--oxoxxx
Duvivier-ooxxoxxx
Marseille---xxoxxx
LaJoiexoxoxxoxxoxxx
Diazxooxoxxx
Franklinxxoxoxoxxx
M Stav     
29 apr

Final A

Final
29 apr
1Jack Rhea
Jack Rhea , USA
5.25
USA
5.25
SB
  
2Kobe Babin
Kobe Babin 02, USA
5.15
02USA
5.15
PB
  
3Dillon McCarthy
Dillon McCarthy 02, USA
4.90
02USA
4.90
  
3Stone Baker
Stone Baker 00, USA
4.90
00USA
4.90
  
5Stephen Smith
Stephen Smith 01, USA
4.75
01USA
4.75
PB
  
6William Ott
William Ott , USA
4.40
USA
4.40
PB
  
6Kayden Cecil
Kayden Cecil , USA
4.40
USA
4.40
  
4.404.604.754.905.055.155.255.30
Rhea---ooxoxoxxx
Babin-xooxxooxoxxx
McCarthy--ooxxx
Baker---oxxx
Smithxooxoxxx
Ottoxxx
Ceciloxxx
M Längd     
29 apr

Final A

Final
29 apr
1Isaac Grimes
Isaac Grimes 98, USA
8.07
98USA
8.07
+1.1 PB
  
2Fabian Edoki
Fabian Edoki 98, NGR
8.01
98NGR
8.01
0.0 SB
  
3Russell Robinson
Russell Robinson 01, USA
7.62
01USA
7.62
+1.4
  
4David Ejumeta
David Ejumeta 97, NGR
7.55
97NGR
7.55
–0.8
  
5Dallas Wise
Dallas Wise 00, USA
7.52
00USA
7.52
–0.3 PB
  
6Akeem Bradshaw
Akeem Bradshaw 97, IVB
7.42w
97IVB
7.42w
+2.1
  
7Chris Alexander
Chris Alexander , USA
7.40
USA
7.40
+1.2 PB
  
9Shemar Miller
Shemar Miller 99, USA
7.31w
99USA
7.31w
+2.4
  
10David Ajama
David Ajama 01, USA
7.29
01USA
7.29
+1.4 PB
  
11Baboucar Sallah-Mohammed
Baboucar Sallah-Mohammed 98, USA
7.25w
98USA
7.25w
+2.5
  
12Jacore Irving
Jacore Irving 98, USA
7.25w
98USA
7.25w
+2.2
  
13Zay Paschall
Zay Paschall , USA
7.23
USA
7.23
+0.3
  
14Christian Lewis
Christian Lewis 01, USA
7.19
01USA
7.19
+1.7 SB
  
15Alex Spillum
Alex Spillum , USA
7.18w
USA
7.18w
+2.9
  
16Karl Jõeäär
Karl Jõeäär 97, EST
7.12
97EST
7.12
+1.2 PB
  
17Ja'von Douglas
Ja'von Douglas 99, USA
7.08
99USA
7.08
+0.8
  
18Víctor Steiner
Víctor Steiner 01, ESA
7.05
01ESA
7.05
+1.7 PB
  
19Trevon Laidler
Trevon Laidler , USA
7.01
USA
7.01
+1.3 PB
  
20Kevin Snyder
Kevin Snyder 00, USA
6.92w
00USA
6.92w
+2.2
  
Grimes7.85
+1.7
8.02
-0.8
7.97
+1.9
8.07
+1.1
7.93
-0.1
7.97
+0.7
Edoki7.94w
+3.1
8.01
0.0
6.59
+0.4
Robinson7.40
+0.7
7.57
+0.3
7.35
+0.1
7.62
+1.4
x
-0.2
x
+3.2
Ejumeta6.81
-0.7
7.43
+1.0
7.55
-0.8
7.27
+1.1
7.35
-0.6
Wise7.10
+1.3
7.52
-0.3
7.45w
+2.5
7.13w
+2.1
x
+2.2
4.93
+0.1
Bradshawx
+0.8
7.36w
+4.1
7.42w
+2.1
Alexanderx
+2.9
7.40
+1.2
7.31
+1.6
x
+3.3
x
-0.2
7.23
+1.2
Miller7.14w
+2.5
7.09
+0.4
7.31w
+2.4
6.92
+0.4
x
+2.6
7.04
+0.2
Ajama6.93w
+3.2
7.15w
+3.6
7.29
+1.4
Sallah-Mohammed6.95w
+2.4
7.20
+1.5
7.25w
+2.5
Irving7.25w
+2.2
x
-0.8
7.10
+1.1
Paschall7.10
+1.8
7.23
+0.3
x
+2.1
Lewisx
-1.2
7.19
+1.7
7.08
+1.6
Spillum7.18w
+2.9
x
+2.7
7.14
+1.8
Jõeäär6.81w
+2.2
x
+2.1
7.12
+1.2
Douglasx
+1.0
7.08
+0.8
7.07
+1.9
Steiner6.90w
+2.6
7.01w
+3.0
7.05
+1.7
Laidler7.01
+1.3
6.86w
+3.1
x
+2.3
Snyder6.92w
+2.2
x
+2.4
6.83
+1.6
M Tresteg     
30 apr

Final A

Final
30 apr
1Chris Alexander
Chris Alexander , USA
15.86
USA
15.86
+0.9 PB
  
2Jacore Irving
Jacore Irving 98, USA
15.85
98USA
15.85
–0.1 PB
  
3Baboucar Sallah-Mohammed
Baboucar Sallah-Mohammed 98, USA
15.53
98USA
15.53
0.0
  
4Andre Douglas
Andre Douglas 97, JAM
15.50
97JAM
15.50
+0.7 SB
  
5Charles McBride II
Charles McBride II 01, USA
15.40w
01USA
15.40w
+3.6
  
6David Ajama
David Ajama 01, USA
15.09
01USA
15.09
–2.8
  
7Shemar Miller
Shemar Miller 99, USA
15.04
99USA
15.04
+1.0
  
8Kelvin Campbell
Kelvin Campbell , USA
14.91
USA
14.91
+0.7
  
9Akeem Bradshaw
Akeem Bradshaw 97, IVB
14.89
97IVB
14.89
+0.9 SB
  
10Timothy Davis
Timothy Davis , USA
14.83
USA
14.83
–0.2
  
11Kevin Snyder
Kevin Snyder 00, USA
14.79
00USA
14.79
+0.5
  
12Karl Jõeäär
Karl Jõeäär 97, EST
14.77
97EST
14.77
–1.0
  
13Jonathan Gardner
Jonathan Gardner 91, USA
14.66
91USA
14.66
–1.2 SB
  
14Zay Paschall
Zay Paschall , USA
14.47
USA
14.47
+0.8
  
15David Olusanya
David Olusanya , USA
14.19
USA
14.19
–0.2
  
Alexander15.86
+0.9
15.37
+0.4
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
Irving14.88
+1.9
15.65
-0.3
15.20
-0.9
15.80
+0.9
15.85
-0.1
15.36
+0.3
Sallah-Mohammedx
0.0
14.94
-0.8
15.05
0.0
x
+0.4
15.53
0.0
15.52
+0.6
Douglasx
0.0
x
0.0
14.91
0.0
15.00
+0.4
x
0.0
15.50
+0.7
McBride II14.86
-0.1
14.85
+1.8
x
0.0
14.35
-1.2
x
0.0
15.40w
+3.6
Ajama14.88
-0.8
14.44
0.0
14.37
+0.6
14.78
-0.8
14.82
-2.7
15.09
-2.8
Miller15.04
+1.0
x
0.0
14.80
-2.7
x
0.0
14.79
-2.2
x
0.0
Campbellx
0.0
x
0.0
14.91
+0.7
14.84
-0.6
14.61
-2.5
x
0.0
Bradshaw14.89
+0.9
x
0.0
Davis14.83
-0.2
x
0.0
x
0.0
Snyderx
-0.8
14.78
-0.8
14.79
+0.5
Jõeäär14.76
+0.4
14.49
-0.1
14.77
-1.0
Gardner13.98
-0.1
14.56
+0.9
14.66
-1.2
Paschallx
0.0
14.12
+0.7
14.47
+0.8
Olusanya14.19
-0.2
x
+0.9
x
-1.2
M Kula     
29 apr

Final A

Final
29 apr
1Kyle Mitchell
Kyle Mitchell 98, JAM
19.58
98JAM
19.58
PB
  
2Eric Favors
Eric Favors 96, IRL
19.34
96IRL
19.34
PB
  
3Tyler Blalock
Tyler Blalock 98, USA
18.79
98USA
18.79
  
4Milton Ingraham
Milton Ingraham 99, USA
18.25
99USA
18.25
PB
  
5Joaquín Ballivián
Joaquín Ballivián 93, CHI
18.05
93CHI
18.05
  
6Sanjae Lawrence
Sanjae Lawrence 97, JAM
17.91
97JAM
17.91
SB
  
7Desmond Dorceus
Desmond Dorceus , USA
16.71
USA
16.71
  
8Johann Jeremiah
Johann Jeremiah 00, GRN
16.53
00GRN
16.53
  
9Ryan Spiecha
Ryan Spiecha , USA
16.07
USA
16.07
SB
  
10Caleb Hartley
Caleb Hartley , USA
15.46
USA
15.46
  
11Jacob Strickler
Jacob Strickler , USA
15.35
USA
15.35
PB
  
12Jonhoi Clarke
Jonhoi Clarke , JAM
15.24
JAM
15.24
  
13Michael Calhoun
Michael Calhoun , USA
15.09
USA
15.09
  
20William Ott
William Ott , USA
10.57
USA
10.57
PB
  
Mitchell17.9419.2419.4519.4819.58x
Favorsx18.4118.3718.6519.34x
Blalock18.7618.7918.53xxx
Ingraham17.5818.25x17.6318.25x
Balliviánxx17.1717.88x18.05
Lawrence17.7417.4617.91x17.7717.34
Dorceus14.8916.1215.95x16.7116.61
Jeremiah15.9315.6916.2816.53xx
Spiecha15.7216.0715.8415.59xx
Hartley15.46x15.01
Strickler15.35xx
Clarke15.0215.2414.78
Calhoun15.01x15.09
Ott9.9910.57x
M Diskus     
29 apr

Final A

Final
29 apr
1Kord Ferguson
Kord Ferguson 95, USA
59.91
95USA
59.91
  
2Milton Ingraham
Milton Ingraham 99, USA
58.36
99USA
58.36
PB
  
3Jeffrey Williams
Jeffrey Williams , USA
54.58
USA
54.58
  
4Malik Paul
Malik Paul , USA
54.33
USA
54.33
  
5Desmond Dorceus
Desmond Dorceus , USA
52.07
USA
52.07
PB
  
6Joaquín Ballivián
Joaquín Ballivián 93, CHI
51.71
93CHI
51.71
  
7Anthony Harrison
Anthony Harrison 01, USA
48.19
01USA
48.19
  
25Benjamin Womble
Benjamin Womble , USA
37.74
USA
37.74
  
28Elisha Brooks
Elisha Brooks , USA
34.24
USA
34.24
PB
  
Fergusonx59.91xxxx
Ingrahamxx55.2858.3655.86x
Williamsx49.8152.33x54.4754.58
Paul51.89x53.82xx54.33
Dorceus52.0748.0949.91xxx
Balliviánxx51.71xxx
Harrison48.19xxxxx
Womble37.7436.9336.42
Brooks32.5834.2433.27
M Slägga     
30 apr

Final A

Final
30 apr
1Daniel Haugh
Daniel Haugh 95, USA
78.05
95USA
78.05
PB
  
2Denzel Comenentia
Denzel Comenentia 95, NED
76.19
95NED
76.19
  
3Kevin Arreaga
Kevin Arreaga 95, ESP
68.25
95ESP
68.25
  
4John Hicks
John Hicks 00, USA
60.19
00USA
60.19
  
5Seth Wolfe
Seth Wolfe , USA
58.57
USA
58.57
  
6DJ McClain
DJ McClain , USA
57.58
USA
57.58
PB
  
7Lane Hluch
Lane Hluch , USA
57.14
USA
57.14
PB
  
8Tyler Blalock
Tyler Blalock 98, USA
55.31
98USA
55.31
PB
  
Haugh73.4976.1776.6578.05xx
Comenentiax76.19xx75.72x
Arreagax65.55x65.7164.4568.25
Hicksx60.0160.19xxx
Wolfe57.4058.57x55.79x56.41
McClainx57.58xxxx
Hluch57.1455.79x55.7956.79x
Blalockx55.31xx54.8253.88
M Spjut     
30 apr

Final A

Final
30 apr
1Sam Arter
Sam Arter , USA
65.48
USA
65.48
  
8Ian Jackson
Ian Jackson 00, USA
45.86
00USA
45.86
PB
  
9Benjamin Womble
Benjamin Womble , USA
45.74
USA
45.74
  
14Elisha Brooks
Elisha Brooks , USA
40.15
USA
40.15
  
Arter65.4859.3561.2562.62x59.91
Jackson45.8642.44xxx39.76
Womble45.6945.7443.9145.1040.9741.01
Brooks40.15x38.97
M 4x100 m     
30 apr

Final A

Final
30 apr
1Florida State 
Florida State  
39.16
USA
39.16
  
  Taylor Banks, Kasaun James, Don'drea Swint, JoVaughn Martin
2NC State 
NC State  
39.94
USA
39.94
  
  Junpai Dowdy, Ja'von Douglas, Alan Alvarez, Cravont Charleston
3Kennesaw State 
Kennesaw State  
39.97
USA
39.97
  
  Jordan Hewing, Omar Diaz, Aaron Goodwin, Tyriq Hussie
Final B
30 apr
30 apr
1South Florida 
South Florida  
40.48
USA
40.48
  
  Danelson Mahautiere, Monte Parker, Dreshaun Sanders, Adebakin Toluwani
2Campbell 
Campbell  
40.65
USA
40.65
  
  Samuel Adams, Dominique Alexander, Chukwumdi Osuji, Curtis Carr
M 4x400 m     
30 apr

Final A

Final
30 apr
1N. Carolina A&t 
N. Carolina A&t  
3:05.72
USA
3:05.72
  
  Abbas Abbkar, Javonte Harding, Cory Poole, Akeem Sirleaf
2South Carolina 
South Carolina  
3:08.54
USA
3:08.54
  
  Bailey Rogers, Jackson Junkins, William Spencer, Edward Richardson
3Kennesaw State 
Kennesaw State  
3:10.18
USA
3:10.18
  
  Sparticus Griffin, Malik Hussie, Tyriq Hussie, Omar Diaz
4Coastal Carolina 
Coastal Carolina  
3:10.80
USA
3:10.80
  
  Tydarius Floyd, DeVonte Harris, Brendan Kovar, Jeremiah Talbert
Kvinnor
K 100 m     
30 apr
Vind: +1.9

Final A

Final
30 apr
Vind: +1.9
1Hannah Cunliffe
Hannah Cunliffe 96, USA
11.07
96USA
11.07
SB
  
2Jayla Kirkland
Jayla Kirkland 99, USA
11.12
99USA
11.12
PB
  
3Melissa Jefferson
Melissa Jefferson , USA
11.24
USA
11.24
  
4Shian Hyde
Shian Hyde 98, JAM
11.28
98JAM
11.28
PB
  
5Ofonime Odiong
Ofonime Odiong 97, BRN
11.37
97BRN
11.37
SB
  
6Kayla Smith
Kayla Smith 91, USA
11.53
91USA
11.53
PB
  
Heat 1
30 apr Vind: +0.3
30 aprVind: +0.3
1Christania Williams
Christania Williams 94, JAM
11.35
94JAM
11.35
SB
  
2Ofonime Odiong
Ofonime Odiong 97, BRN
11.40
97BRN
11.40
SB
  
3Danielle Bess
Danielle Bess 02, USA
11.64
02USA
11.64
PB
  
4Jacious Sears
Jacious Sears 01, USA
11.66
01USA
11.66
  
5Cara Simpson
Cara Simpson , USA
12.11
USA
12.11
  
6Nikayla Hoyte
Nikayla Hoyte 99, USA
12.21
99USA
12.21
  
Heat 2
30 apr Vind: -0.6
30 aprVind: -0.6
1Hannah Cunliffe
Hannah Cunliffe 96, USA
11.27
96USA
11.27
SB
  
2Shian Hyde
Shian Hyde 98, JAM
11.64
98JAM
11.64
  
3Ashley Seymour
Ashley Seymour 99, USA
11.79
99USA
11.79
  
4Keniah Wallace
Keniah Wallace 01, USA
11.91
01USA
11.91
PB
  
5Ani Wells
Ani Wells , USA
11.92
USA
11.92
  
Heat 3
30 apr Vind: -1.7
30 aprVind: -1.7
1Daryll Neita
Daryll Neita 96, GBR
11.42
96GBR
11.42
  
2Kadesha Prescott
Kadesha Prescott 97, TTO
11.87
97TTO
11.87
SB
  
3Amanda Obijiaku
Amanda Obijiaku 03, ITA
11.93
03ITA
11.93
  
4Haley Bishop
Haley Bishop 02, USA
12.13
02USA
12.13
  
5Abby Pantlitz
Abby Pantlitz , USA
12.30
USA
12.30
  
Heat 4
30 apr Vind: -1.8
30 aprVind: -1.8
1Jayla Kirkland
Jayla Kirkland 99, USA
11.50
99USA
11.50
  
2Quantasia Perry
Quantasia Perry , USA
11.74
USA
11.74
  
3Zahria Allers-Liburd
Zahria Allers-Liburd , SKN
12.14
SKN
12.14
  
Heat 5
30 apr Vind: -1.3
30 aprVind: -1.3
1Aisha Southern
Aisha Southern , USA
11.94
USA
11.94
  
2Kayla Sweeney
Kayla Sweeney , USA
12.16
USA
12.16
  
3Joy Scott
Joy Scott , USA
12.27
USA
12.27
  
Heat 6
30 apr Vind: +0.9
30 aprVind: +0.9
1Melissa Jefferson
Melissa Jefferson , USA
11.52
USA
11.52
  
2Kayla Smith
Kayla Smith 91, USA
11.62
91USA
11.62
PB
  
3Camryn Mathis
Camryn Mathis , USA
11.93
USA
11.93
  
4Chelby Elam
Chelby Elam , USA
12.06
USA
12.06
PB
  
Heat 7
30 apr Vind: -2.7
30 aprVind: -2.7
1Alfreda Steele
Alfreda Steele 97, USA
11.41
97USA
11.41
  
2Aris Hubbard
Aris Hubbard 00, USA
12.01
00USA
12.01
  
K 200 m     
29 apr
Vind: +2.5

Final A

Final
29 apr
Vind: +2.5
1Blessing Okagbare
Blessing Okagbare 88, NGR
22.03w
88NGR
22.03w
  
2Alfreda Steele
Alfreda Steele 97, USA
22.83w
97USA
22.83w
  
3Cambrea Sturgis
Cambrea Sturgis 99, USA
22.86w
99USA
22.86w
  
4Delecia McDuffie
Delecia McDuffie , USA
23.02w
USA
23.02w
  
5Kamaya Debose-Epps
Kamaya Debose-Epps , USA
23.18w
USA
23.18w
  
6Madison Fuller
Madison Fuller 00, USA
24.09w
00USA
24.09w
  
Final B
29 apr Vind: +0.2
29 aprVind: +0.2
1Danielle Bess
Danielle Bess 02, USA
23.41
02USA
23.41
PB
  
2Gabrielle Desrosiers
Gabrielle Desrosiers , USA
23.96
USA
23.96
PB
  
3Kayla Sweeney
Kayla Sweeney , USA
24.12
USA
24.12
PB
  
4Alliann Johnson
Alliann Johnson , USA
24.42
USA
24.42
SB
  
5Angel Frank
Angel Frank 01, USA
24.65
01USA
24.65
  
6Cara Simpson
Cara Simpson , USA
24.89
USA
24.89
  
7Abby Pantlitz
Abby Pantlitz , USA
24.91
USA
24.91
  
Final C
29 apr Vind: +0.5
29 aprVind: +0.5
1Shian Hyde
Shian Hyde 98, JAM
23.60
98JAM
23.60
PB
  
2Symone Darius
Symone Darius 98, USA
23.78
98USA
23.78
SB
  
3Amanda Obijiaku
Amanda Obijiaku 03, ITA
23.94
03ITA
23.94
PB
  
4Aisha Southern
Aisha Southern , USA
24.11
USA
24.11
PB
  
5Jermaisha Arnold
Jermaisha Arnold 02, USA
24.12
02USA
24.12
PB
  
6Shalah Smiling
Shalah Smiling , USA
24.50
USA
24.50
  
Final D
29 apr Vind: -0.3
29 aprVind: -0.3
1Janai Scott
Janai Scott , USA
24.21
USA
24.21
SB
  
2Kayla Armstrong
Kayla Armstrong , USA
24.23
USA
24.23
SB
  
3Pashen Williams
Pashen Williams 99, PUR
24.54
99PUR
24.54
SB
  
4Sadae Davidson
Sadae Davidson , USA
24.61
USA
24.61
  
5Nikayla Hoyte
Nikayla Hoyte 99, USA
24.81
99USA
24.81
  
Final E
29 apr Vind: +0.7
29 aprVind: +0.7
1Keniah Wallace
Keniah Wallace 01, USA
24.81
01USA
24.81
PB
  
2Jennifer Brunson
Jennifer Brunson , USA
24.98
USA
24.98
PB
  
3Fabiola Declet
Fabiola Declet , USA
25.03
USA
25.03
PB
  
8Jada Sims
Jada Sims , USA
25.95
USA
25.95
  
Final F
29 apr Vind: +0.8
29 aprVind: +0.8
6Maika Cuenca
Maika Cuenca 02, ESP
25.70
02ESP
25.70
PB
  
7Josephine Dal
Josephine Dal , USA
26.40
USA
26.40
  
Final 6
29 apr Vind: +1.0
29 aprVind: +1.0
2Camryn Mathis
Camryn Mathis , USA
24.56
USA
24.56
PB
  
3Marisa White
Marisa White 00, BAH
24.68
00BAH
24.68
SB
  
4Chelby Elam
Chelby Elam , USA
24.69
USA
24.69
PB
  
5Chastity Pickett
Chastity Pickett , USA
24.97
USA
24.97
PB
  
Final G
29 apr Vind: +0.1
29 aprVind: +0.1
6Holly Cassels
Holly Cassels , USA
27.38
USA
27.38
  
K 400 m     
30 apr

Final A

Final
30 apr
1Wadeline Jonathas
Wadeline Jonathas 98, USA
51.21
98USA
51.21
SB
  
2Aliyah Abrams
Aliyah Abrams 97, GUY
51.67
97GUY
51.67
SB
  
3Courtney Okolo
Courtney Okolo 94, USA
52.00
94USA
52.00
SB
  
4Stephanie Davis
Stephanie Davis 99, USA
52.48
99USA
52.48
SB
  
5Lina Nielsen
Lina Nielsen 96, GBR
52.56
96GBR
52.56
PB
  
6Taiya Shelby
Taiya Shelby , USA
52.65
USA
52.65
PB
  
Final B
30 apr
30 apr
1Delecia McDuffie
Delecia McDuffie , USA
53.31
USA
53.31
PB
  
2Alysia Johnson
Alysia Johnson 02, USA
53.63
02USA
53.63
  
3Scovia Ayikoru
Scovia Ayikoru 94, UGA
53.74
94UGA
53.74
SB
  
4Marisa White
Marisa White 00, BAH
54.76
00BAH
54.76
SB
  
5Blanca Hervas
Blanca Hervas 02, ESP
54.88
02ESP
54.88
  
Final C
30 apr
30 apr
1Jayla Mobley
Jayla Mobley 00, USA
54.65
00USA
54.65
PB
  
2Kennedy Brace
Kennedy Brace 01, USA
55.81
01USA
55.81
  
Final D
30 apr
30 apr
1Kayla Armstrong
Kayla Armstrong , USA
55.72
USA
55.72
SB
  
2Jennifer Brunson
Jennifer Brunson , USA
56.59
USA
56.59
  
3Mary Olayinka Ilelaboye
Mary Olayinka Ilelaboye , USA
56.83
USA
56.83
  
4Dylann Core
Dylann Core , USA
57.20
USA
57.20
  
5Chastity Pickett
Chastity Pickett , USA
57.36
USA
57.36
PB
  
Final E
30 apr
30 apr
1Kaylen Clark
Kaylen Clark , USA
56.53
USA
56.53
PB
  
2Simone Wilson
Simone Wilson , USA
56.65
USA
56.65
PB
  
Final F
30 apr
30 apr
1Clay Regan
Clay Regan , USA
57.65
USA
57.65
SB
  
Final G
30 apr
30 apr
1Caitlin Pinnell
Caitlin Pinnell , USA
57.67
USA
57.67
PB
  
3Charlotte Crook
Charlotte Crook 99, GBR
59.01
99GBR
59.01
PB
  
K 800 m     
30 apr

Final A

Final
30 apr
1Michelle Howell
Michelle Howell 94, USA
2:02.26
94USA
2:02.26
PB
  
2Kayla Johnson
Kayla Johnson 99, USA
2:02.94
99USA
2:02.94
PB
  
3Berenice Cleyet-Merle
Berenice Cleyet-Merle 94, FRA
2:03.20
94FRA
2:03.20
PB
  
4Megan Malasarte
Megan Malasarte 92, USA
2:04.34
92USA
2:04.34
SB
  
5Alanna Lally
Alanna Lally 96, IRL
2:04.62
96IRL
2:04.62
PB
  
6Maudie Skyring
Maudie Skyring 97, AUS
2:05.03
97AUS
2:05.03
PB
  
7Sierra Oliveira
Sierra Oliveira , USA
2:09.10
USA
2:09.10
  
Final B
30 apr
30 apr
1Lea Kerbiriou
Lea Kerbiriou 02, FRA
2:08.65
02FRA
2:08.65
  
2Ayoola Gbolade
Ayoola Gbolade 00, USA
2:09.01
00USA
2:09.01
PB
  
3Carolyn Brown
Carolyn Brown , USA
2:09.19
USA
2:09.19
PB
  
4Rachel Van Amburgh
Rachel Van Amburgh , USA
2:09.27
USA
2:09.27
  
5Helene Holm Gottlieb
Helene Holm Gottlieb 98, DEN
2:09.29
98DEN
2:09.29
SB
  
6Rachael Walters
Rachael Walters 96, USA
2:10.63
96USA
2:10.63
  
7Lydia van Dijk
Lydia van Dijk 00, NED
2:10.96
00NED
2:10.96
PB
  
8Jasmine Knowles
Jasmine Knowles 02, BAH
2:13.52
02BAH
2:13.52
  
9Yasmine Abbes
Yasmine Abbes 02, NED
2:15.49
02NED
2:15.49
  
Final C
30 apr
30 apr
1Jessica Lambert
Jessica Lambert 01, GBR
2:10.93
01GBR
2:10.93
  
2Lainey Phelps
Lainey Phelps 02, USA
2:11.65
02USA
2:11.65
  
3Daira Deičmane
Daira Deičmane 99, LAT
2:12.03
99LAT
2:12.03
SB
  
4Cydni Turner
Cydni Turner , USA
2:12.40
USA
2:12.40
SB
  
5Natalie Varela
Natalie Varela , USA
2:14.90
USA
2:14.90
  
9Tania Jarreau
Tania Jarreau 98, FRA
2:17.83
98FRA
2:17.83
  
Final D
30 apr
30 apr
2Julia Lockridge
Julia Lockridge , GER
2:18.13
GER
2:18.13
SB
  
Final E
30 apr
30 apr
2Madlen Kappeler
Madlen Kappeler , GER
2:24.94
GER
2:24.94
PB
  
K 1500 m     
29 apr

Final A

Final
29 apr
1Berenice Cleyet-Merle
Berenice Cleyet-Merle 94, FRA
4:13.86
94FRA
4:13.86
PB
  
2Laurie Barton
Laurie Barton 98, USA
4:14.20
98USA
4:14.20
PB
  
3Gabrielle Wilkinson
Gabrielle Wilkinson 99, USA
4:14.47
99USA
4:14.47
PB
  
4Vasilía Spírou
Vasilía Spírou 02, GRE
4:19.55
02GRE
4:19.55
PB
  
5Grace Jensen
Grace Jensen , USA
4:19.58
USA
4:19.58
  
6Lydia van Dijk
Lydia van Dijk 00, NED
4:20.33
00NED
4:20.33
PB
  
7Yasmine Abbes
Yasmine Abbes 02, NED
4:21.03
02NED
4:21.03
  
8Alyson Churchill
Alyson Churchill , USA
4:21.71
USA
4:21.71
PB
  
9Imogen Barrett
Imogen Barrett 99, AUS
4:22.91
99AUS
4:22.91
  
10Makenzie Zeh
Makenzie Zeh , USA
4:23.12
USA
4:23.12
  
11Charlotte Crook
Charlotte Crook 99, GBR
4:23.43
99GBR
4:23.43
PB
  
12Emily Culley
Emily Culley , USA
4:24.20
USA
4:24.20
  
13Caitlin Wilkey
Caitlin Wilkey , USA
4:25.72
USA
4:25.72
PB
  
14Stephanie Ormsby
Stephanie Ormsby , USA
4:25.80
USA
4:25.80
PB
  
15Lainey Phelps
Lainey Phelps 02, USA
4:26.59
02USA
4:26.59
  
Final B
29 apr
29 apr
1Haley Walker
Haley Walker 00, CAN
4:31.70
00CAN
4:31.70
  
2Leonarda Farkaš
Leonarda Farkaš 00, CRO
4:34.50
00CRO
4:34.50
PB
  
3Maria Fernandez
Maria Fernandez , ESP
4:36.82
ESP
4:36.82
PB
  
4Emma Sullivan
Emma Sullivan 02, USA
4:37.24
02USA
4:37.24
PB
  
5Sadie Morris
Sadie Morris 01, CAN
4:38.53
01CAN
4:38.53
  
6Mariana Rodriguez
Mariana Rodriguez , USA
4:39.23
USA
4:39.23
  
7Anna Grace Morgan
Anna Grace Morgan , USA
4:39.95
USA
4:39.95
SB
  
8Andrea Loizidou
Andrea Loizidou 02, CYP
4:40.81
02CYP
4:40.81
PB
  
K 5000 m     
29 apr

Final A

Final
29 apr
1Kaitlin Donner
Kaitlin Donner , USA
16:15.13
USA
16:15.13
PB
  
2Dorcus Ewoi
Dorcus Ewoi , KEN
16:35.67
KEN
16:35.67
PB
  
3Rebecca Clark
Rebecca Clark 00, USA
16:39.68
00USA
16:39.68
  
4Kayla Easterly
Kayla Easterly 98, USA
16:43.66
98USA
16:43.66
PB
  
5Gillian Mortimer
Gillian Mortimer , USA
16:52.33
USA
16:52.33
PB
  
6Valarie Lastra
Valarie Lastra , USA
16:55.94
USA
16:55.94
PB
  
7Nyah Hernandez
Nyah Hernandez , USA
16:56.84
USA
16:56.84
PB
  
8Zoe Jarvis
Zoe Jarvis , USA
16:59.39
USA
16:59.39
PB
  
9Madlen Kappeler
Madlen Kappeler , GER
17:15.28
GER
17:15.28
PB
  
10Caroline Eck
Caroline Eck , USA
17:28.59
USA
17:28.59
PB
  
K 3000 m hinder     
29 apr

Final A

Final
29 apr
1Jennifer Lima
Jennifer Lima 98, USA
10:54.04
98USA
10:54.04
PB
  
2Paige Patterson
Paige Patterson 95, USA
10:55.39
95USA
10:55.39
PB
  
3Victoria Jung
Victoria Jung , USA
10:58.78
USA
10:58.78
  
K 100 m häck     
30 apr
Vind: -0.8

Final A

Final
30 apr
Vind: -0.8
1Britany Anderson
Britany Anderson 01, JAM
12.91
01JAM
12.91
  
2Tejyrica Robinson
Tejyrica Robinson 98, USA
13.20
98USA
13.20
  
3Caitlyn Little
Caitlyn Little 99, USA
13.34
99USA
13.34
  
4Lauryn Harris
Lauryn Harris 01, USA
13.44
01USA
13.44
  
5Shaneylix Davila
Shaneylix Davila , PUR
13.48
PUR
13.48
  
Heat 1
30 apr Vind: +0.1
30 aprVind: +0.1
1Britany Anderson
Britany Anderson 01, JAM
13.47
01JAM
13.47
  
2Breanne Bygrave
Breanne Bygrave 98, USA
13.64
98USA
13.64
  
3Fabiana dos Santos
Fabiana dos Santos 86, BRA
13.89
86BRA
13.89
=SB
  
4Josephine Dal
Josephine Dal , USA
14.29
USA
14.29
  
5Corbin McLean
Corbin McLean 00, USA
14.33
00USA
14.33
  
8Baylee Porch
Baylee Porch , USA
15.52
USA
15.52
PB
  
Heat 2
30 apr Vind: +1.6
30 aprVind: +1.6
1Caitlyn Little
Caitlyn Little 99, USA
13.24
99USA
13.24
SB
  
2Lauryn Harris
Lauryn Harris 01, USA
13.50
01USA
13.50
  
3Brandi Hughes
Brandi Hughes 97, USA
13.76
97USA
13.76
SB
  
4Erin Palmer
Erin Palmer , USA
14.35
USA
14.35
  
5Jada Sims
Jada Sims , USA
14.82
USA
14.82
  
Heat 3
30 apr Vind: +3.1
30 aprVind: +3.1
1Tiara McMinn
Tiara McMinn 99, USA
12.86w
99USA
12.86w
  
2Shaneylix Davila
Shaneylix Davila , PUR
13.35w
PUR
13.35w
  
3Alexis Woodley
Alexis Woodley 98, USA
13.49w
98USA
13.49w
  
4Chaneal Harris
Chaneal Harris 99, JAM
14.62w
99JAM
14.62w
  
6Holly Cassels
Holly Cassels , USA
15.41w
USA
15.41w
  
Heat 4
30 apr Vind: -0.3
30 aprVind: -0.3
1Tejyrica Robinson
Tejyrica Robinson 98, USA
13.16
98USA
13.16
  
2Michelle Atherley
Michelle Atherley 95, USA
13.21
95USA
13.21
  
3Zykeria Williams
Zykeria Williams , USA
13.68
USA
13.68
  
4Shani'a Bellamy
Shani'a Bellamy , USA
13.97
USA
13.97
PB
  
5Sydney Clemens
Sydney Clemens , USA
14.29
USA
14.29
PB
  
7Kyarra Newton
Kyarra Newton , USA
15.41
USA
15.41
  
9Nikki Boon
Nikki Boon 01, NED
16.26
01NED
16.26
SB
  
Heat 5
30 apr Vind: +0.3
30 aprVind: +0.3
1Paula Salmon
Paula Salmon 99, USA
13.56
99USA
13.56
  
2Selena Wright
Selena Wright , USA
13.60
USA
13.60
=SB
  
3Olivia Brown
Olivia Brown 01, USA
14.09
01USA
14.09
  
4Nur Izlyn Zaini
Nur Izlyn Zaini 98, SGP
14.19
98SGP
14.19
SB
  
5Ashton Coats
Ashton Coats , USA
14.69
USA
14.69
  
K 400 m häck     
29 apr

Final A

Final
29 apr
1Rayniah Jones
Rayniah Jones 01, USA
1:00.71
01USA
1:00.71
PB
  
2Selena Wright
Selena Wright , USA
1:00.85
USA
1:00.85
SB
  
Final B
29 apr
29 apr
1Ava Klein
Ava Klein , USA
1:01.62
USA
1:01.62
PB
  
2Lauren Gordon
Lauren Gordon , USA
1:02.37
USA
1:02.37
PB
  
3Jessica Lambert
Jessica Lambert 01, GBR
1:02.40
01GBR
1:02.40
SB
  
4Elizabeth Crosby
Elizabeth Crosby , USA
1:02.96
USA
1:02.96
PB
  
Final C
29 apr
29 apr
1Jada Hill
Jada Hill , USA
1:03.41
USA
1:03.41
SB
  
Final D
29 apr
29 apr
1Lina Nielsen
Lina Nielsen 96, GBR
55.27
96GBR
55.27
PB
  
2Kiah Seymour
Kiah Seymour 94, USA
55.57
94USA
55.57
SB
  
3Kaila Barber
Kaila Barber 93, USA
56.37
93USA
56.37
SB
  
4Sydni Townsend
Sydni Townsend 00, USA
58.26
00USA
58.26
SB
  
5Ashton Lindley
Ashton Lindley 02, USA
58.45
02USA
58.45
  
6De'Andreah Young
De'Andreah Young , USA
58.82
USA
58.82
  
7Rachel Glenn
Rachel Glenn 02, USA
59.10
02USA
59.10
  
8Nilaja Florence
Nilaja Florence 00, USA
1:01.30
00USA
1:01.30
  
Final E
29 apr
29 apr
1Shani'a Bellamy
Shani'a Bellamy , USA
59.50
USA
59.50
PB
  
2Jewel Ash
Jewel Ash , USA
1:00.84
USA
1:00.84
  
3Jayla Mobley
Jayla Mobley 00, USA
1:01.58
00USA
1:01.58
PB
  
4Brandi Hughes
Brandi Hughes 97, USA
1:02.24
97USA
1:02.24
  
5Caroline Edmondson
Caroline Edmondson , USA
1:02.68
USA
1:02.68
  
6Simone Wilson
Simone Wilson , USA
1:02.90
USA
1:02.90
  
7Clay Regan
Clay Regan , USA
1:02.97
USA
1:02.97
  
K Höjd     
29 apr

Final A

Final
29 apr
1Rachel Glenn
Rachel Glenn 02, USA
1.91
02USA
1.91
PB
  
2Nicole Greene
Nicole Greene 97, USA
1.81
97USA
1.81
  
3Michelle Atherley
Michelle Atherley 95, USA
1.81
95USA
1.81
PB
  
4Kristi Snyman
Kristi Snyman 00, RSA
1.75
00RSA
1.75
  
5Taylor Wright
Taylor Wright 01, USA
1.75
01USA
1.75
SB
  
6Nazah Reddick
Nazah Reddick , USA
1.70
USA
1.70
  
6Jordan Fields
Jordan Fields 98, USA
1.70
98USA
1.70
  
8Mollie Speights
Mollie Speights , USA
1.70
USA
1.70
  
9Jada Sims
Jada Sims , USA
1.65
USA
1.65
  
12Baylee Porch
Baylee Porch , USA
1.60
USA
1.60
  
18Kyarra Newton
Kyarra Newton , USA
1.55
USA
1.55
  
1.551.601.651.701.751.781.811.841.881.911.94
Glenn---ooooooxxoxxx
Greene---ooooxxx
Atherley--ooooxxoxxx
Snymanoooxooxxx
Wright--oxoxoxxx
Reddick--xooxxx
Fields--xooxxx
Speights-oxxoxoxxx
Simsoooxxx
Porchoxoxxx
Newtonoxxx
K Stav     
29 apr

Final A

Final
29 apr
1Hailey Sweatman
Hailey Sweatman , USA
4.20
USA
4.20
=PB
  
2Josie Konigsmark
Josie Konigsmark 01, USA
3.80
01USA
3.80
SB
  
3Louisa Washburn
Louisa Washburn , USA
3.80
USA
3.80
  
3Filippa MillerSWE
3.80
  
5Kristin Lubeskie
Kristin Lubeskie , USA
3.60
USA
3.60
SB
  
5Nicole Janse Van Rensburg
Nicole Janse Van Rensburg 01, RSA
3.60
01RSA
3.60
  
7Adele Blalock
Adele Blalock , USA
3.60
USA
3.60
  
7Nicole Carroll
Nicole Carroll 97, USA
3.60
97USA
3.60
  
9Jada Smith
Jada Smith 99, USA
3.60
99USA
3.60
  
3.303.603.803.954.204.30
Sweatman---oxxoxxx
Konigsmark-xooxxx
Washburn-oxoxxx
Miller-oxoxxx
Lubeskieooxxx
Janse Van Rensburgooxxx
Blalock-xoxxx
Carroll-xoxxx
Smithxoxoxxx
K Längd     
29 apr

Final A

Final
29 apr
1Shara Proctor
Shara Proctor 88, GBR
6.39
88GBR
6.39
+0.4 SB
  
2Lauryn Harris
Lauryn Harris 01, USA
6.24
01USA
6.24
+0.9 PB
  
3Shaniya Benjamin
Shaniya Benjamin , USA
6.23w
USA
6.23w
+4.0
  
4Alonie Sutton
Alonie Sutton 99, USA
6.17
99USA
6.17
+0.3
  
5Rūta Lasmane
Rūta Lasmane 00, LAT
6.09
00LAT
6.09
–0.4 SB
  
6Adja Sackor
Adja Sackor 00, USA
6.08w
00USA
6.08w
+4.5
  
7Kywana Donahoo
Kywana Donahoo , USA
5.86
USA
5.86
+1.9 PB
  
8Jasmine Scott-Kilgo
Jasmine Scott-Kilgo 00, CAN
5.81w
00CAN
5.81w
+3.8
  
9Jozalyn Albright
Jozalyn Albright , USA
5.77
USA
5.77
+0.7 PB
  
10Josephine Dal
Josephine Dal , USA
5.70
USA
5.70
+0.1 PB
  
11Jirah Sidberry
Jirah Sidberry 00, USA
5.66
00USA
5.66
+1.3
  
12Synclair Savage
Synclair Savage 02, USA
5.64
02USA
5.64
+1.1
  
13Javonia Ellis
Javonia Ellis , USA
5.64
USA
5.64
+2.0
  
14Ashley Moore
Ashley Moore 02, USA
5.63w
02USA
5.63w
+2.7
  
21Fabiola Declet
Fabiola Declet , USA
5.36w
USA
5.36w
+3.0
  
26Holly Cassels
Holly Cassels , USA
5.21
USA
5.21
+1.5
  
27Kyarra Newton
Kyarra Newton , USA
5.21w
USA
5.21w
+2.7
  
Proctorx
+1.8
6.03
+0.2
6.39
+0.4
x
+3.1
x
+0.6
6.29
+0.1
Harris5.61
+0.8
5.80w
+2.5
6.02w
+2.4
6.04
-2.7
x
+0.1
6.24
+0.9
Benjamin6.07w
+3.9
6.23w
+4.0
5.96
+0.3
Sutton5.81w
+2.3
x
+1.0
6.17
+0.3
x
+0.1
5.98
+0.5
5.99
+0.6
Lasmanex
0.0
6.09
-0.4
x
-0.2
x
-1.0
x
0.0
x
+0.6
Sackorx
+3.0
5.92
-0.6
6.08w
+4.5
5.83
-1.0
5.94
+0.5
x
+0.9
Donahoo5.54w
+3.5

+2.8
5.86
+1.9
x
+1.4
x
+0.8
5.17
+0.9
Scott-Kilgo5.81w
+3.8
5.80w
+4.0
x
+1.1
5.65
0.0
5.60
0.0
4.49
0.0
Albrightx
+0.5
5.77
+0.7
5.54
+1.0
5.65
-1.8
x
+0.9
4.13
-0.6
Dal5.46
+1.4
5.46
+1.8
5.70
+0.1
Sidberryx
+2.8
5.66
+1.3
x
-0.5
Savage5.53
-0.2
5.63
+1.7
5.64
+1.1
Ellis5.64
+2.0
5.59
+2.0
5.60
+1.7
Moore5.47
+0.7
x
+4.3
5.63w
+2.7
Declet5.36w
+3.0
x
+3.0
x
+1.4
Cassels5.07
+0.4
5.07w
+3.8
5.21
+1.5
Newtonx
+1.0
5.21w
+2.7
x
+3.0
K Tresteg     
30 apr

Final A

Final
30 apr
1Alonie Sutton
Alonie Sutton 99, USA
13.12
99USA
13.12
+1.1
  
2Adja Sackor
Adja Sackor 00, USA
12.97w
00USA
12.97w
+2.2
  
3Michelle Cobb
Michelle Cobb 99, USA
12.92
99USA
12.92
–0.8 SB
  
4Arielle Boone
Arielle Boone , USA
12.63
USA
12.63
+1.7 PB
  
5Kiara Lee
Kiara Lee , USA
12.49
USA
12.49
–2.0
  
6Jasmine Akins
Jasmine Akins , USA
12.48
USA
12.48
0.0 PB
  
7Trentorria Green
Trentorria Green 00, USA
12.42
00USA
12.42
–0.3 SB
  
8Ashley Moore
Ashley Moore 02, USA
12.41
02USA
12.41
+1.5
  
9Tannekee Strachan
Tannekee Strachan 00, USA
12.25
00USA
12.25
+1.2
  
10Hailey Huston Myles
Hailey Huston Myles , USA
12.23w
USA
12.23w
+2.4
  
11Darlene Charles
Darlene Charles , USA
12.18
USA
12.18
+0.5 SB
  
12Jirah Sidberry
Jirah Sidberry 00, USA
12.15w
00USA
12.15w
+2.2
  
13Taylor Wright
Taylor Wright 01, USA
12.03
01USA
12.03
+0.3
  
14Shaianne Sipsey
Shaianne Sipsey 00, USA
12.02
00USA
12.02
–1.1 PB
  
Suttonx
+1.7
x
+0.9
12.95
-2.9
x
-0.7
12.95
+1.8
13.12
+1.1
Sackor12.97w
+2.2
12.78
+2.0
12.95w
+2.4
11.39
-2.3
x
+2.9
x
+1.7
Cobbx
+2.5
12.92
-0.8
x
-2.0
12.39
-3.4
12.65
-2.1
x
+0.7
Boone12.56w
+2.5
12.03
-0.7
12.30
-2.5
x
-0.7
12.42w
+2.1
12.63
+1.7
Leex
+2.7
x
-2.7
12.49
-2.0
12.36
+1.9
x
+0.9
12.49w
+2.3
Akinsx
+2.2
12.48
0.0
12.37
+1.4
11.46
-1.5
11.76
-1.6
12.42
-0.6
Greenx
+3.3
12.32
-0.5
12.42
-0.3
12.27
-1.2
x
-1.9
11.94
-0.1
Moore12.41
+1.5
12.35
+1.0
Strachan12.25
+1.2
x
+1.1
12.01
-0.1
11.87
+1.1
x
-1.5
x
+0.1
Huston Myles12.10
+0.3
11.88
+2.0
12.23w
+2.4
Charles12.18
+0.5
11.71
-2.7
x
+2.0
Sidberryx
+2.1
12.15w
+2.2
11.66
+0.5
Wright11.99
+1.0
12.03
+0.3
11.39
-0.2
Sipseyx
-2.0
12.02
-1.1
x
+0.1
K Kula     
29 apr

Final A

Final
29 apr
1Selina Dantzler
Selina Dantzler 00, GER
16.07
00GER
16.07
  
2Sade Meeks
Sade Meeks 99, USA
15.86
99USA
15.86
PB
  
3Kathleen Young
Kathleen Young 99, USA
15.83
99USA
15.83
SB
  
4Liliana Mojica
Liliana Mojica 98, MEX
15.82
98MEX
15.82
  
5Alycia Springs
Alycia Springs 98, USA
15.48
98USA
15.48
  
6Loren James
Loren James , USA
15.28
USA
15.28
  
7Hannah Hall
Hannah Hall 00, USA
14.97
00USA
14.97
  
8Carisma Holland
Carisma Holland 99, USA
14.92
99USA
14.92
SB
  
9Chelsea Igberaese
Chelsea Igberaese 99, USA
14.89
99USA
14.89
  
10Amani Heaven
Amani Heaven 99, USA
14.69
99USA
14.69
  
11Amy Yarborough
Amy Yarborough , USA
13.50
USA
13.50
  
12Javon Joyner
Javon Joyner 00, USA
13.46
00USA
13.46
  
13Jenna Dankert
Jenna Dankert , USA
13.39
USA
13.39
  
14Samantha Ennis
Samantha Ennis 01, USA
13.35
01USA
13.35
  
15Alyssia Richard
Alyssia Richard , USA
13.34
USA
13.34
  
16Kaitlyn Migneault
Kaitlyn Migneault , USA
13.25
USA
13.25
  
17Layla Senter
Layla Senter , USA
13.19
USA
13.19
PB
  
18Genesis Leggett
Genesis Leggett , USA
13.13
USA
13.13
  
19Bessline Verneau
Bessline Verneau , USA
13.09
USA
13.09
PB
  
20Jamie Gray
Jamie Gray , USA
12.95
USA
12.95
  
21Eriana Sanford
Eriana Sanford , USA
12.82
USA
12.82
PB
  
22Tiondra Grant
Tiondra Grant 00, USA
12.81
00USA
12.81
  
23Erika Earwood
Erika Earwood 98, USA
12.63
98USA
12.63
SB
  
24TyAsia Thornton
TyAsia Thornton , USA
12.55
USA
12.55
PB
  
25Megan Mann
Megan Mann 99, USA
12.55
99USA
12.55
  
26Kali Grayson
Kali Grayson , USA
12.49
USA
12.49
PB
  
27Nikki Boon
Nikki Boon 01, NED
12.32
01NED
12.32
SB
  
33Maika Cuenca
Maika Cuenca 02, ESP
10.39
02ESP
10.39
  
34Fabiola Declet
Fabiola Declet , USA
10.39
USA
10.39
  
36Holly Cassels
Holly Cassels , USA
10.15
USA
10.15
  
Dantzler15.9815.7816.0715.3615.7115.42
Meeks15.4615.5915.3215.8615.22x
Young14.5715.4815.54x15.8315.58
Mojica15.3515.82x15.66x15.26
Springs15.0815.4814.89xxx
James15.2814.93x14.84xx
Hall14.9114.97x14.4914.66x
Hollandx14.24x14.92xx
Igberaesex13.7814.24x14.89x
Heavenx14.50x14.5414.69x
Yarborough13.5013.1013.42
Joynerxx13.46
Dankertx13.39x
Ennis13.35xx
Richard12.3613.34x
Migneaultx13.2513.13
Senter12.4613.19x
Leggett12.4513.1312.65
Verneau12.6813.0911.71
Gray12.4812.9512.76
Sanford12.8212.44x
Grant11.7012.81x
Earwood12.6312.2611.71
Thorntonx12.5512.05
Mann12.55xx
Grayson12.4912.44x
Boon12.0011.8312.32
Cuenca10.1410.399.96
Declet10.39x10.00
Casselsx10.15x
K Diskus     
29 apr

Final A

Final
29 apr
1Shanice Love
Shanice Love 97, JAM
59.82
97JAM
59.82
SB
  
2Shadae Lawrence
Shadae Lawrence 95, JAM
58.66
95JAM
58.66
  
3Caisa-Marie LindforsSWE
56.93
SB
  
4Debbie Ajagbe
Debbie Ajagbe 98, USA
55.33
98USA
55.33
SB
  
5Amani Heaven
Amani Heaven 99, USA
53.13
99USA
53.13
PB
  
6Chelsea Igberaese
Chelsea Igberaese 99, USA
52.51
99USA
52.51
  
7Sydney Blackburn
Sydney Blackburn 01, USA
51.55
01USA
51.55
PB
  
8Grayce French
Grayce French 98, USA
50.73
98USA
50.73
  
9Selina Dantzler
Selina Dantzler 00, GER
49.59
00GER
49.59
  
10Alyssia Richard
Alyssia Richard , USA
48.09
USA
48.09
PB
  
11Michaelle Valentin
Michaelle Valentin , USA
47.06
USA
47.06
PB
  
12Hannah Hall
Hannah Hall 00, USA
46.79
00USA
46.79
  
13Sofia Mojica
Sofia Mojica 01, MEX
45.59
01MEX
45.59
  
14Eriana Sanford
Eriana Sanford , USA
45.05
USA
45.05
  
15Annika Hantho
Annika Hantho 02, USA
44.93
02USA
44.93
PB
  
16Grace Artis
Grace Artis , USA
44.75
USA
44.75
PB
  
17Megan Mann
Megan Mann , USA
44.21
USA
44.21
  
18Kimone Reid
Kimone Reid 00, JAM
42.83
00JAM
42.83
  
19Joy Gerow
Joy Gerow , USA
41.09
USA
41.09
PB
  
20Adrienne Adams
Adrienne Adams 00, JAM
40.36
00JAM
40.36
  
Love59.82x56.7756.48x58.42
Lawrencex58.6658.27xx58.25
Lindfors56.93xx55.61xx
Ajagbe49.6750.71xx55.33x
Heavenx48.83x48.9753.13x
Igberaese51.1952.2952.51x48.59x
Blackburnx47.2751.55xx
Frenchx50.5350.3850.6250.73x
Dantzler47.04x49.5949.1344.4844.47
Richard47.0248.0941.56
Valentin43.8547.0642.38
Hall46.4945.5846.79
Mojicaxx45.59
Sanfordxx45.05
Hantho43.4044.9340.51
Artisx42.1044.75
Mann42.2243.7044.21
Reid42.83xx
Gerow41.0939.2639.61
Adams40.36xx
K Slägga     
30 apr

Final A

Final
30 apr
1Whitney Simmons-Grub
Whitney Simmons-Grub 94, USA
63.84
94USA
63.84
  
2Debbie Ajagbe
Debbie Ajagbe 98, USA
59.40
98USA
59.40
  
3Sade Meeks
Sade Meeks 99, USA
56.74
99USA
56.74
  
4Caitlyn Vester
Caitlyn Vester , USA
56.46
USA
56.46
PB
  
5Liliana Mojica
Liliana Mojica 98, MEX
56.46
98MEX
56.46
SB
  
6Megan Cook
Megan Cook , USA
55.61
USA
55.61
PB
  
7Kathleen Young
Kathleen Young 99, USA
55.50
99USA
55.50
  
8Grace Artis
Grace Artis , USA
53.47
USA
53.47
  
9Chelsea Igberaese
Chelsea Igberaese 99, USA
51.32
99USA
51.32
  
10Chloe Hill
Chloe Hill , USA
50.45
USA
50.45
  
11Megan Mann
Megan Mann 99, USA
50.07
99USA
50.07
PB
  
12Michaelle Valentin
Michaelle Valentin , USA
49.93
USA
49.93
PB
  
13Sofia Mojica
Sofia Mojica 01, MEX
49.64
01MEX
49.64
PB
  
14Alana Lecointe
Alana Lecointe , USA
48.95
USA
48.95
PB
  
15Emily Danielsson
Emily Danielsson , USA
48.50
USA
48.50
PB
  
16Gabby Bryan
Gabby Bryan , USA
48.16
USA
48.16
PB
  
17Harrison Mancke
Harrison Mancke , USA
47.49
USA
47.49
  
Simmons-Grub63.8462.1363.67x61.86x
Ajagbexx57.0059.4058.95x
Meeks52.7756.7449.9454.9453.4154.86
Vester51.1855.1355.89xx56.46
Mojicax53.9256.46xxx
Cookxx54.4255.61x52.59
Young44.3653.8855.5054.5953.6854.11
Artis51.9253.4753.3250.04xx
Igberaesexx51.32xxx
Hill50.45xx
Mannxx50.07
Valentin49.9349.08x
Mojica49.64x46.11
Lecointe48.95xx
Danielsson46.2448.50x
Bryan48.16x48.12
Mancke47.4946.50x
K Spjut     
30 apr

Final A

Final
30 apr
1Rhema Otabor
Rhema Otabor 02, BAH
53.47
02BAH
53.47
  
2Taryn Ashby
Taryn Ashby 98, USA
50.69
98USA
50.69
PB
  
3Sara Zabarino
Sara Zabarino 99, ITA
49.41
99ITA
49.41
  
4Jenna Dankert
Jenna Dankert , USA
42.97
USA
42.97
PB
  
5Kali Grayson
Kali Grayson , USA
42.94
USA
42.94
  
6Mackenzie Hainley
Mackenzie Hainley , USA
42.64
USA
42.64
  
7Greta Romei
Greta Romei 97, ITA
41.77
97ITA
41.77
SB
  
8Nanah Fung-Loy
Nanah Fung-Loy 01, NED
40.79
01NED
40.79
  
9Khadija Williams
Khadija Williams , USA
40.36
USA
40.36
SB
  
10Kaitlyn Corral
Kaitlyn Corral , USA
40.26
USA
40.26
  
14Jamie Gray
Jamie Gray , USA
35.70
USA
35.70
  
15Baylee Porch
Baylee Porch , USA
35.02
USA
35.02
  
18Maika Cuenca
Maika Cuenca 02, ESP
32.90
02ESP
32.90
PB
  
Otaborx53.0453.4753.40xx
Ashby50.6946.69x46.02x44.64
Zabarinox47.1147.2548.5449.4149.20
Dankert36.2036.1140.93x42.97x
Grayson42.94x41.05xxx
Hainleyxx42.4140.0542.64x
Romei41.77xxxx39.56
Fung-Loyx40.7937.89xxx
Williams37.0438.3340.3040.3639.09x
Corral40.05x40.26
Grayxx35.70
Porch34.9835.02x
Cuenca32.9030.5030.22
K 4x100 m     
30 apr

Final A

Final
30 apr
1Miami (Fla.) 
Miami (Fla.)  
43.49
USA
43.49
  
 Lauryn Harris, Alfreda Steele, Jacious Sears, Tiara McMinn
2South Florida 
South Florida  
44.20
USA
44.20
  
 Zahria Allers-Liburd, Shaniya Benjamin, Gabrielle Desrosiers, Kadesha Prescott
3Coastal Carolina 
Coastal Carolina  
44.84
USA
44.84
  
 Melissa Jefferson, Kayla Sweeney, Keniah Wallace, Jermaisha Arnold
4Georgia Southern 
Georgia Southern  
44.98
USA
44.98
  
 Zykeria Williams, Scovia Ayikoru, Aris Hubbard, Camryn Mathis
5South Carolina 
South Carolina  
45.05
USA
45.05
  
 Knowledge Omovoh, Stephanie Davis, Aliyah Abrams, Ashton Lindley
6Eastern Kentucky 
Eastern Kentucky  
45.69
USA
45.69
  
 Joy Scott, Quantasia Perry, Emily Roesser, Kayla Smith
7South Carolina 
South Carolina  
46.23
USA
46.23
  
 Shaianne Sipsey, Synclair Savage, Angel Frank, Jhari Williams
K 4x400 m     
30 apr

Final A

Final
30 apr
1South Carolina 
South Carolina  
3:30.84
USA
3:30.84
  
 Stephanie Davis, Ashton Lindley, Alysia Johnson, Aliyah Abrams
2Miami (Fla.) 
Miami (Fla.)  
3:33.43
USA
3:33.43
  
 Kennedy Brace, Sierra Oliveira, Kayla Johnson, Michelle Atherley
3South Florida 
South Florida  
3:34.88
USA
3:34.88
  
 Patrīcija Karlīna Roshofa, Jasmine Knowles, Gabrielle Desrosiers, Shaniya Benjamin
4UCF 
UCF  
3:35.82
USA
3:35.82
  
 Kai'lyn Kirkland, Danielle Bess, Samieryah Bradwell, Latasha Smith
5Clemson 
Clemson  
3:36.23
USA
3:36.23
  
 Lakeisha Warner, Ken'naria Gadson, Nicolee Foster, Kamryn McIntosh
6Vanderbilt 
Vanderbilt  
3:36.27
USA
3:36.27
  
 Kaira Brown, Jordan Smith, Madison Fuller, Taiya Shelby
7Jacksonville 
Jacksonville  
3:38.90
USA
3:38.90
  
 Shalah Smiling, Alliann Johnson, Sadae Davidson, Pashen Williams
8Coastal Carolina 
Coastal Carolina  
3:42.24
USA
3:42.24
  
 Shani'a Bellamy, Lauren Gordon, Tariney Pepper, Jermaisha Arnold