17.10
26.8
21‐22.9
24.10
24.10
9.10
19.10
3.10
23.10
4.9
16.10
17.10
24.10
24.10
24.10
21.10
23.10
23‐24.10
9.9
17.10
16.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
21.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
27.9
3.10
9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
Arena: Campus Valla
Tävlande: 84 (40+44)   Starter: 172 (128+44)


select distinct results17.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results17.Ind AS Indiiy, results17.ID AS ID, results17.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results17.eventname AS en2, results17.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results17.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results17.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results17.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results17.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results17.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results17.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results17.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results17.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results17.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results17.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results17.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results17.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results17.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results17.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results17.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results17 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results17.ID AND CASE WHEN results17.Sex=1 and (results17.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results17.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results17.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results17.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results17.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results17.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results17.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results17.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results17.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results17.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results17.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results17.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results17.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results17.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results17.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results17.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results17.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results17.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results17.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results17.Sex=2 OR results17.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results17.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results17.Sex=2 OR results17.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results17.CID= 12982590 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results17.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results17.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results17.AGO END, results17.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M Tiokamp     
9 - 10 sep

Final A

Final
9 - 10 sep
1Fredrik Samuelsson
7.436
Hässelby SK
7.436
  
2Kevin Fankl
7.147
Ullevi FK
7.147
  
3Andreas GustafssonFalu IK
7.067
  
4Nicklas Karlsson
6.501
Finspångs AIK
6.501
SB
  
5Anton Johansson
4.322
Huddinge AIS
4.322
SB
  
Sebastian RuthströmSpårvägens FK
DNF
  
Jonathan Carbe
DNF
Örgryte IS
DNF
  
P19 Tiokamp (P19)     
9 - 10 sep

Final A

Final
9 - 10 sep
1Samuel Wiik
6.320
Örgryte IS
6.320
  
2Kevin Duvert
5.476
Turebergs FK
5.476
  
3Axel AbrahamssonBromma IF
5.123
  
4Johan NordströmFalu IK
4.788
  
5Leonard Herzog
4.160
Sävedalens AIK
4.160
  
Edvin Hagberg
DNF
Turebergs FK
DNF
  
Jakob Samuelsson
DNS
Hässelby SK
DNS
  
P17 Tiokamp (P17, 300m)     
9 - 10 sep

Final A

Final
9 - 10 sep
1Simon Thor
6.763
IFK Märsta
6.763
  
2Philip StömneValbo AIF
6.641
  
3Gustav Magnusson
6.429
Nyköpings BIS
6.429
  
4Emil Uhlin
6.387
Falu IK
6.387
  
5Felix Larsen NilssonÖrgryte IS
5.796
  
6Ludvig Brorsson
Ludvig Brorsson 00, Falköpings FIK
5.681
Falköpings FIK
5.681
  
7Tim Svantesson
5.563
Nyköpings BIS
5.563
  
P16 Tiokamp (P17, 300m)     
9 - 10 sep

Final A

Final
9 - 10 sep
1Carl af ForsellesHellas FK
6.626
  
2Benjamin TinglöfÄrla IF
6.421
  
3Henrik Renz
Henrik Renz 01, Tjalve IF Norrköping
6.623
Tjalve IF Norrköping
6.623
  
4Felix Wilow
Felix Wilow 01, Linköpings GIF
5.315
Linköpings GIF
5.315
  
5Victor Gustafsson
Victor Gustafsson 01, Linköpings GIF
5.142
Linköpings GIF
5.142
  
6Oliver Edman ChrantzÖrgryte IS
5.137
  
Carl Hedin
Carl Hedin 01, Eksjö Södra
DNF
Eksjö Södra IK
DNF
  
Theodor Duvert
DNF
Turebergs FK
DNF
  
P15 800 m     
10 sep

Final A

Final
10 sep
Robin Isaksson
2:07.68
IFK Lidingö
2:07.68
PB
  
Vilmer Elovsson
2:11.80
Mölndals AIK
2:11.80
  
Olof Hedin
Olof Hedin 02, Eksjö Södra
2:14.19
Eksjö Södra IK
2:14.19
PB
  
Samuel Eriksson
2:23.91
Rånäs 4H
2:23.91
PB
  
Johannes Jansson
2:25.96
Östhammar FI
2:25.96
PB
  
Ludvig All
2:28.49
Täby IS
2:28.49
PB
  
Daniel Kleist
Daniel Kleist 02, Eksjö Södra
2:28.61
Eksjö Södra IK
2:28.61
PB
  
Fredrik Grund
2:28.92
IF Kville
2:28.92
  
Joel Andersson
Joel Andersson 02, Kvarnsveden
2:38.17
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
2:38.17
PB
  
Peter Svensson
2:40.93
IF Rigor
2:40.93
PB
  
Daniel AdolfssonTingbergs AIS
DNF
  
P15 80 m häck (83.8 cm)     
9 sep
Vind: +1.6

Final A

Final
9 sep
Vind: +1.6
Vilmer Elovsson
11.04
Mölndals AIK
11.04
  
Samuel Eriksson
11.59
Rånäs 4H
11.59
PB
  
Johannes Jansson
11.79
Östhammar FI
11.79
PB
  
Robin Isaksson
11.84
IFK Lidingö
11.84
PB
  
Ludvig All
11.85
Täby IS
11.85
  
Fredrik Grund
11.98
IF Kville
11.98
  
Olof Hedin
Olof Hedin 02, Eksjö Södra
12.03
Eksjö Södra IK
12.03
PB
  
Daniel Adolfsson
12.07
Tingbergs AIS
12.07
PB
  
Daniel Kleist
Daniel Kleist 02, Eksjö Södra
12.21
Eksjö Södra IK
12.21
=PB
  
Peter SvenssonIF Rigor
12.36
  
Joel Andersson
Joel Andersson 02, Kvarnsveden
14.60
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
14.60
PB
  
P15 Höjd     
10 sep

Final A

Final
10 sep
Vilmer Elovsson
1.87
Mölndals AIK
1.87
PB
  
Samuel ErikssonRånäs 4H
1.72
  
Johannes Jansson
1.66
Östhammar FI
1.66
  
Fredrik Grund
1.66
IF Kville
1.66
  
Robin Isaksson
1.63
IFK Lidingö
1.63
  
Daniel Kleist
Daniel Kleist 02, Eksjö Södra
1.60
Eksjö Södra IK
1.60
  
Daniel Adolfsson
1.60
Tingbergs AIS
1.60
SB
  
Olof Hedin
Olof Hedin 02, Eksjö Södra
1.54
Eksjö Södra IK
1.54
PB
  
Peter SvenssonIF Rigor
1.54
PB
  
Ludvig All
1.48
Täby IS
1.48
PB
  
Joel Andersson
Joel Andersson 02, Kvarnsveden
1.48
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
1.48
PB
  
P15 Stav     
9 sep

Final A

Final
9 sep
Samuel ErikssonRånäs 4H
3.72
PB
  
Peter SvenssonIF Rigor
3.42
  
Joel Andersson
Joel Andersson 02, Kvarnsveden
3.22
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
3.22
  
Johannes Jansson
3.12
Östhammar FI
3.12
  
Olof Hedin
Olof Hedin 02, Eksjö Södra
3.02
Eksjö Södra IK
3.02
  
Daniel Kleist
Daniel Kleist 02, Eksjö Södra
2.82
Eksjö Södra IK
2.82
PB
  
Vilmer Elovsson
2.72
Mölndals AIK
2.72
PB
  
Fredrik Grund
2.72
IF Kville
2.72
  
Daniel Adolfsson
2.62
Tingbergs AIS
2.62
=PB
  
Ludvig All
2.42
Täby IS
2.42
PB
  
Robin IsakssonIFK Lidingö
NH
  
P15 Längd     
10 sep

Final A

Final
10 sep
Vilmer Elovsson
6.23
Mölndals AIK
6.23
–2.3
  
Robin Isaksson
6.01
IFK Lidingö
6.01
–1.9
  
Ludvig All
5.88
Täby IS
5.88
–0.6
  
Johannes Jansson
5.64
Östhammar FI
5.64
–0.4
  
Daniel Adolfsson
5.57
Tingbergs AIS
5.57
–0.6 SB
  
Fredrik Grund
5.39
IF Kville
5.39
–1.0
  
Daniel Kleist
Daniel Kleist 02, Eksjö Södra
5.31
Eksjö Södra IK
5.31
–1.4
  
Samuel ErikssonRånäs 4H
5.30
+0.4
  
Olof Hedin
Olof Hedin 02, Eksjö Södra
5.14
Eksjö Södra IK
5.14
+1.0 PB
  
Peter SvenssonIF Rigor
5.07
–0.1 PB
  
Joel Andersson
Joel Andersson 02, Kvarnsveden
4.63
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
4.63
–0.5 PB
  
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
10 sep

Final A

Final
10 sep
Samuel Eriksson
13.35
Rånäs 4H
13.35
PB
  
Daniel Adolfsson
12.99
Tingbergs AIS
12.99
  
Robin Isaksson
12.49
IFK Lidingö
12.49
  
Vilmer Elovsson
12.30
Mölndals AIK
12.30
PB
  
Fredrik Grund
12.29
IF Kville
12.29
  
Johannes Jansson
11.12
Östhammar FI
11.12
  
Peter SvenssonIF Rigor
10.80
  
Ludvig All
10.79
Täby IS
10.79
PB
  
Joel Andersson
Joel Andersson 02, Kvarnsveden
10.13
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
10.13
PB
  
Daniel Kleist
Daniel Kleist 02, Eksjö Södra
10.11
Eksjö Södra IK
10.11
  
Olof Hedin
Olof Hedin 02, Eksjö Södra
9.25
Eksjö Södra IK
9.25
PB
  
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     
9 sep

Final A

Final
9 sep
Samuel Eriksson
39.17
Rånäs 4H
39.17
PB
  
Johannes Jansson
38.74
Östhammar FI
38.74
  
Vilmer Elovsson
38.70
Mölndals AIK
38.70
PB
  
Robin Isaksson
38.26
IFK Lidingö
38.26
  
Daniel Adolfsson
35.22
Tingbergs AIS
35.22
  
Peter SvenssonIF Rigor
33.13
PB
  
Olof Hedin
Olof Hedin 02, Eksjö Södra
32.53
Eksjö Södra IK
32.53
  
Daniel Kleist
Daniel Kleist 02, Eksjö Södra
29.99
Eksjö Södra IK
29.99
PB
  
Ludvig All
26.13
Täby IS
26.13
PB
  
Joel Andersson
Joel Andersson 02, Kvarnsveden
25.82
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
25.82
PB
  
Fredrik GrundIF Kville
NM
  
P15 Spjut (600 g)     
9 sep

Final A

Final
9 sep
Robin Isaksson
58.92
IFK Lidingö
58.92
  
Johannes Jansson
43.57
Östhammar FI
43.57
  
Fredrik Grund
42.15
IF Kville
42.15
  
Daniel Adolfsson
39.68
Tingbergs AIS
39.68
  
Ludvig All
36.02
Täby IS
36.02
  
Samuel Eriksson
35.82
Rånäs 4H
35.82
PB
  
Vilmer Elovsson
33.57
Mölndals AIK
33.57
SB
  
Peter SvenssonIF Rigor
33.46
  
Daniel Kleist
Daniel Kleist 02, Eksjö Södra
30.25
Eksjö Södra IK
30.25
PB
  
Joel Andersson
Joel Andersson 02, Kvarnsveden
29.47
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
29.47
PB
  
Olof Hedin
Olof Hedin 02, Eksjö Södra
26.44
Eksjö Södra IK
26.44
PB
  
P15 Åttakamp (P15)     
9 - 10 sep

Final A

Final
9 - 10 sep
1Vilmer Elovsson
4.832
Mölndals AIK
4.832
  
2Samuel Eriksson
4.616
Rånäs 4H
4.616
  
3Robin Isaksson
4.594
IFK Lidingö
4.594
  
4Johannes Jansson
4.392
Östhammar FI
4.392
  
5Olof Hedin
Olof Hedin 02, Eksjö Södra
3.804
Eksjö Södra IK
3.804
  
6Peter SvenssonIF Rigor
3.728
  
7Ludvig All
3.725
Täby IS
3.725
  
8Daniel Kleist
Daniel Kleist 02, Eksjö Södra
3.680
Eksjö Södra IK
3.680
  
9Daniel Adolfsson
3.596
Tingbergs AIS
3.596
  
10Fredrik Grund
3.592
IF Kville
3.592
  
11Joel Andersson
Joel Andersson 02, Kvarnsveden
3.043
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
3.043
  
Kvinnor
K Sjukamp     
9 - 10 sep

Final A

Final
9 - 10 sep
1Bianca Salming
5.883
Turebergs FK
5.883
  
2Lovisa Östervall
5.489
Upsala IF
5.489
  
3Malin Skogström
5.286
Hässelby SK
5.286
  
4Beatrice Lantz
Beatrice Lantz 97, IFK Växjö
5.143
IFK Växjö
5.143
  
5Amanda Holmberg
Amanda Holmberg 98, Lidköpings IS
5.108
Lidköpings IS
5.108
PB
  
6Frida Johansson
Frida Johansson 95, Tjalve IF Norrköping
5.035
Tjalve IF Norrköping
5.035
  
7Sofia Jäger StenbergSundbybergs IK
4.707
  
8Alma KilpeläinenLjungby FIK
4.683
  
9Victoria Stöckel
Victoria Stöckel 97, Nedre Soppero
4.634
Nedre Soppero IK
4.634
  
10Helena Kolte
4.518
Täby IS
4.518
  
11Frida Bergvall
Frida Bergvall 99, IFK Växjö
3.986
IFK Växjö
3.986
  
Emilia StenströmHuddinge AIS
DNF
  
Emelie Nyman Wänseth
DNF
Östersunds GIF
DNF
  
F17 Sjukamp (F17)     
9 - 10 sep

Final A

Final
9 - 10 sep
1Erika Wärff
5.570
Malmö AI
5.570
  
2Caroline MubiruMalmö AI
4.355
  
3Amanda Eriksson
4.160
Spårvägens FK
4.160
  
4Linnéa Bodin
Linnéa Bodin 00, KFUM Örebro
3.558
KFUM Örebro
3.558
  
5Ebba Löfholm
Ebba Löfholm 00, KFUM Örebro
2.642
KFUM Örebro
2.642
  
Lovisa KarlssonHögby IF
DNS
  
F16 Sjukamp (F17)     
9 - 10 sep

Final A

Final
9 - 10 sep
1Amanda Finney NilssonTäby IS
4.531
  
2Helena CronstedtMalmö AI
4.499
  
3Amanda Ivehammar
Amanda Ivehammar 01, Linköpings GIF
4.291
Linköpings GIF
4.291
  
4Elvira CarlénIK Lerum FI
4.063
  
5Paulina Sundvall
3.824
Riviera FI
3.824
  
6Mikaela Ekman
3.420
Täby IS
3.420
  
F15 Sexkamp (F15)     
9 - 10 sep

Final A

Final
9 - 10 sep
1Tuvalisa Rosenquist
Tuvalisa Rosenquist 02, Tjalve IF Norrköping
4.303
Tjalve IF Norrköping
4.303
  
2Tilde Gudmundsson
4.100
IFK Växjö
4.100
  
3Ebba Åhman
3.734
IK Ymer
3.734
  
4Ella Hagman
3.716
Huddinge AIS
3.716
  
5Pernilla Norgren
3.659
Umedalens IF
3.659
  
6Lina Arousell
3.592
Iggesunds SK
3.592
  
7Madeleine Aulio
3.437
IFK Lidingö
3.437
  
8Maja Pettersson
3.389
FIF Gnistan
3.389
  
9Lisa Holmberg
Lisa Holmberg 02, Lidköpings IS
3.264
Lidköpings IS
3.264
  
10Jenny Jonsson
Jenny Jonsson 02, Lidköpings IS
3.210
Lidköpings IS
3.210
  
11Anna Klingberg
Anna Klingberg 02, Kvarnsveden
3.144
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
3.144
  
12Sofia Ejlertsson
Sofia Ejlertsson 02, Linköpings GIF
3.076
Linköpings GIF
3.076
  
13Sophie Reid
3.062
IK Ymer
3.062
  
14Vendela Wahlberg
2.690
IFK Lidingö
2.690
  
15Hilma Hindsberg
2.683
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
2.683
  
16Julia Widén
Julia Widén 02, Glanshammar
2.263
Glanshammars IF
2.263
  
Lisa Fröberg
DNF
IFK Lidingö
DNF
  
Towa Korsell
Towa Korsell 02, Eksjö Södra
DNS
Eksjö Södra IK
DNS
  
Sofia Wingård
DNS
Örgryte IS
DNS