0
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 |
Män | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M Tiokamp 9 - 10 sep Final A Final | 9 - 10 sep | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Fredrik Samuelsson Fredrik Samuelsson 95, Hässelby 7.436 | 95 | Hässelby SK | 7.436 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Kevin Fankl Kevin Fankl 95, Ullevi 7.147 | 95 | Ullevi FK | 7.147 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Andreas Gustafsson Andreas Gustafsson 97, Falun 7.067 | 97 | Falu IK | 7.067 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Nicklas Karlsson Nicklas Karlsson 96, Finspång 6.501 | 96 | Finspångs AIK | 6.501 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Anton Johansson Anton Johansson 93, Huddinge 4.322 | 93 | Huddinge AIS | 4.322 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sebastian Ruthström Sebastian Ruthström 97, Spårvägen DNF | 97 | Spårvägens FK | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jonathan Carbe Jonathan Carbe 90, Örgryte DNF | 90 | Örgryte IS | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P19 Tiokamp (P19) 9 - 10 sep Final A Final | 9 - 10 sep | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Samuel Wiik Samuel Wiik 98, Örgryte 6.320 | 98 | Örgryte IS | 6.320 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Kevin Duvert Kevin Duvert 98, Tureberg 5.476 | 98 | Turebergs FK | 5.476 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Axel Abrahamsson Axel Abrahamsson 98, Bromma 5.123 | 98 | Bromma IF | 5.123 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Johan Nordström Johan Nordström 99, Falun 4.788 | 99 | Falu IK | 4.788 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Leonard Herzog Leonard Herzog 99, Sävedalen 4.160 | 99 | Sävedalens AIK | 4.160 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Edvin Hagberg Edvin Hagberg 99, Tureberg DNF | 99 | Turebergs FK | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jakob Samuelsson Jakob Samuelsson 98, Hässelby DNS | 98 | Hässelby SK | DNS | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 Tiokamp (P17, 300m, 1000m) 9 - 10 sep Final A Final | 9 - 10 sep | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Simon Thor Simon Thor 00, Märsta 6.763 | 00 | IFK Märsta | 6.763 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Philip Stömne Philip Stömne 00, Valbo 6.641 | 00 | Valbo AIF | 6.641 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Gustav Magnusson Gustav Magnusson 00, Tjalve IF Norrköping 6.429 | 00 | Tjalve IF Norrköping | 6.429 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Emil Uhlin Emil Uhlin 00, Falun 6.387 | 00 | Falu IK | 6.387 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Felix Larsen Nilsson Felix Larsen Nilsson 00, Örgryte 5.796 | 00 | Örgryte IS | 5.796 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Ludvig Brorsson Ludvig Brorsson 00, Falköpings FIK 5.681 | 00 | Falköpings FIK | 5.681 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Tim Svantesson Tim Svantesson 00, Nyköpings BIS 5.563 | 00 | Nyköpings BIS | 5.563 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P16 Tiokamp (P17, 300m, 1000m) 9 - 10 sep Final A Final | 9 - 10 sep | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Carl af Forselles Carl af Forselles 01, Hellas 6.626 | 01 | Hellas FK | 6.626 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Benjamin Tinglöf Benjamin Tinglöf 01, Ärla IF 6.421 | 01 | Ärla IF | 6.421 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Henrik Renz Henrik Renz 01, Tjalve IF Norrköping 6.623 | 01 | Tjalve IF Norrköping | 6.623 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Felix Wilow Felix Wilow 01, Linköpings GIF 5.315 | 01 | Linköpings GIF | 5.315 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Victor Gustafsson Victor Gustafsson 01, Linköpings GIF 5.142 | 01 | Linköpings GIF | 5.142 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Oliver Edman Chrantz Oliver Edman Chrantz 01, Örgryte 5.137 | 01 | Örgryte IS | 5.137 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Carl Hedin Carl Hedin 01, Eksjö Södra DNF | 01 | Eksjö Södra IK | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Theodor Duvert Theodor Duvert 01, Tureberg DNF | 01 | Turebergs FK | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 800 m 10 sep Final A Final | 10 sep | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Robin Isaksson Robin Isaksson 02, Lidingö 2:07.68 | 02 | IFK Lidingö | 2:07.68 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Vilmer Elovsson Vilmer Elovsson 02, Mölndal 2:11.80 | 02 | Mölndals AIK | 2:11.80 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Olof Hedin Olof Hedin 02, Eksjö Södra 2:14.19 | 02 | Eksjö Södra IK | 2:14.19 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Samuel Eriksson Samuel Eriksson 02, Rånäs 2:23.91 | 02 | Rånäs 4H | 2:23.91 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Johannes Jansson Johannes Jansson 02, Östhammar 2:25.96 | 02 | Östhammar FI | 2:25.96 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ludvig All Ludvig All 02, Täby 2:28.49 | 02 | Täby IS | 2:28.49 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Daniel Kleist Daniel Kleist 02, Eksjö Södra 2:28.61 | 02 | Eksjö Södra IK | 2:28.61 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fredrik Grund Fredrik Grund 02, Kville 2:28.92 | 02 | IF Kville | 2:28.92 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Joel Andersson Joel Andersson 02, Kvarnsveden 2:38.17 | 02 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 2:38.17 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Peter Svensson Peter Svensson 02, Rigor 2:40.93 | 02 | IF Rigor | 2:40.93 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Daniel Adolfsson Daniel Adolfsson 02, Tingberg DNF | 02 | Tingbergs AIS | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 80 m häck (83.8 cm) 9 sep Vind: +1.6 Final A Final | 9 sep | Vind: +1.6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Vilmer Elovsson Vilmer Elovsson 02, Mölndal 11.04 | 02 | Mölndals AIK | 11.04 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Samuel Eriksson Samuel Eriksson 02, Rånäs 11.59 | 02 | Rånäs 4H | 11.59 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Johannes Jansson Johannes Jansson 02, Östhammar 11.79 | 02 | Östhammar FI | 11.79 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Robin Isaksson Robin Isaksson 02, Lidingö 11.84 | 02 | IFK Lidingö | 11.84 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ludvig All Ludvig All 02, Täby 11.85 | 02 | Täby IS | 11.85 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fredrik Grund Fredrik Grund 02, Kville 11.98 | 02 | IF Kville | 11.98 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Olof Hedin Olof Hedin 02, Eksjö Södra 12.03 | 02 | Eksjö Södra IK | 12.03 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Daniel Adolfsson Daniel Adolfsson 02, Tingberg 12.07 | 02 | Tingbergs AIS | 12.07 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Daniel Kleist Daniel Kleist 02, Eksjö Södra 12.21 | 02 | Eksjö Södra IK | 12.21 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Peter Svensson Peter Svensson 02, Rigor 12.36 | 02 | IF Rigor | 12.36 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Joel Andersson Joel Andersson 02, Kvarnsveden 14.60 | 02 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 14.60 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Höjd 10 sep Final A Final | 10 sep | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Vilmer Elovsson Vilmer Elovsson 02, Mölndal 1.87 | 02 | Mölndals AIK | 1.87 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Samuel Eriksson Samuel Eriksson 02, Rånäs 1.72 | 02 | Rånäs 4H | 1.72 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Johannes Jansson Johannes Jansson 02, Östhammar 1.66 | 02 | Östhammar FI | 1.66 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fredrik Grund Fredrik Grund 02, Kville 1.66 | 02 | IF Kville | 1.66 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Robin Isaksson Robin Isaksson 02, Lidingö 1.63 | 02 | IFK Lidingö | 1.63 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Daniel Kleist Daniel Kleist 02, Eksjö Södra 1.60 | 02 | Eksjö Södra IK | 1.60 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Daniel Adolfsson Daniel Adolfsson 02, Tingberg 1.60 | 02 | Tingbergs AIS | 1.60 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Olof Hedin Olof Hedin 02, Eksjö Södra 1.54 | 02 | Eksjö Södra IK | 1.54 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Peter Svensson Peter Svensson 02, Rigor 1.54 | 02 | IF Rigor | 1.54 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ludvig All Ludvig All 02, Täby 1.48 | 02 | Täby IS | 1.48 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Joel Andersson Joel Andersson 02, Kvarnsveden 1.48 | 02 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 1.48 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Stav 9 sep Final A Final | 9 sep | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Samuel Eriksson Samuel Eriksson 02, Rånäs 3.72 | 02 | Rånäs 4H | 3.72 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Peter Svensson Peter Svensson 02, Rigor 3.42 | 02 | IF Rigor | 3.42 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Joel Andersson Joel Andersson 02, Kvarnsveden 3.22 | 02 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 3.22 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Johannes Jansson Johannes Jansson 02, Östhammar 3.12 | 02 | Östhammar FI | 3.12 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Olof Hedin Olof Hedin 02, Eksjö Södra 3.02 | 02 | Eksjö Södra IK | 3.02 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Daniel Kleist Daniel Kleist 02, Eksjö Södra 2.82 | 02 | Eksjö Södra IK | 2.82 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Vilmer Elovsson Vilmer Elovsson 02, Mölndal 2.72 | 02 | Mölndals AIK | 2.72 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fredrik Grund Fredrik Grund 02, Kville 2.72 | 02 | IF Kville | 2.72 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Daniel Adolfsson Daniel Adolfsson 02, Tingberg 2.62 | 02 | Tingbergs AIS | 2.62 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ludvig All Ludvig All 02, Täby 2.42 | 02 | Täby IS | 2.42 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Robin Isaksson Robin Isaksson 02, Lidingö NH | 02 | IFK Lidingö | NH | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Längd 10 sep Final A Final | 10 sep | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Vilmer Elovsson Vilmer Elovsson 02, Mölndal 6.23 | 02 | Mölndals AIK | 6.23 | –2.3 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Robin Isaksson Robin Isaksson 02, Lidingö 6.01 | 02 | IFK Lidingö | 6.01 | –1.9 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ludvig All Ludvig All 02, Täby 5.88 | 02 | Täby IS | 5.88 | –0.6 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Johannes Jansson Johannes Jansson 02, Östhammar 5.64 | 02 | Östhammar FI | 5.64 | –0.4 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Daniel Adolfsson Daniel Adolfsson 02, Tingberg 5.57 | 02 | Tingbergs AIS | 5.57 | –0.6 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fredrik Grund Fredrik Grund 02, Kville 5.39 | 02 | IF Kville | 5.39 | –1.0 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Daniel Kleist Daniel Kleist 02, Eksjö Södra 5.31 | 02 | Eksjö Södra IK | 5.31 | –1.4 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Samuel Eriksson Samuel Eriksson 02, Rånäs 5.30 | 02 | Rånäs 4H | 5.30 | +0.4 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Olof Hedin Olof Hedin 02, Eksjö Södra 5.14 | 02 | Eksjö Södra IK | 5.14 | +1.0 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Peter Svensson Peter Svensson 02, Rigor 5.07 | 02 | IF Rigor | 5.07 | –0.1 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Joel Andersson Joel Andersson 02, Kvarnsveden 4.63 | 02 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 4.63 | –0.5 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Kula (4.0 kg) 10 sep Final A Final | 10 sep | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Samuel Eriksson Samuel Eriksson 02, Rånäs 13.35 | 02 | Rånäs 4H | 13.35 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Daniel Adolfsson Daniel Adolfsson 02, Tingberg 12.99 | 02 | Tingbergs AIS | 12.99 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Robin Isaksson Robin Isaksson 02, Lidingö 12.49 | 02 | IFK Lidingö | 12.49 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Vilmer Elovsson Vilmer Elovsson 02, Mölndal 12.30 | 02 | Mölndals AIK | 12.30 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fredrik Grund Fredrik Grund 02, Kville 12.29 | 02 | IF Kville | 12.29 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Johannes Jansson Johannes Jansson 02, Östhammar 11.12 | 02 | Östhammar FI | 11.12 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Peter Svensson Peter Svensson 02, Rigor 10.80 | 02 | IF Rigor | 10.80 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ludvig All Ludvig All 02, Täby 10.79 | 02 | Täby IS | 10.79 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Joel Andersson Joel Andersson 02, Kvarnsveden 10.13 | 02 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 10.13 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Daniel Kleist Daniel Kleist 02, Eksjö Södra 10.11 | 02 | Eksjö Södra IK | 10.11 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Olof Hedin Olof Hedin 02, Eksjö Södra 9.25 | 02 | Eksjö Södra IK | 9.25 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg) 9 sep Final A Final | 9 sep | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Samuel Eriksson Samuel Eriksson 02, Rånäs 39.17 | 02 | Rånäs 4H | 39.17 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Johannes Jansson Johannes Jansson 02, Östhammar 38.74 | 02 | Östhammar FI | 38.74 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Vilmer Elovsson Vilmer Elovsson 02, Mölndal 38.70 | 02 | Mölndals AIK | 38.70 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Robin Isaksson Robin Isaksson 02, Lidingö 38.26 | 02 | IFK Lidingö | 38.26 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Daniel Adolfsson Daniel Adolfsson 02, Tingberg 35.22 | 02 | Tingbergs AIS | 35.22 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Peter Svensson Peter Svensson 02, Rigor 33.13 | 02 | IF Rigor | 33.13 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Olof Hedin Olof Hedin 02, Eksjö Södra 32.53 | 02 | Eksjö Södra IK | 32.53 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Daniel Kleist Daniel Kleist 02, Eksjö Södra 29.99 | 02 | Eksjö Södra IK | 29.99 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ludvig All Ludvig All 02, Täby 26.13 | 02 | Täby IS | 26.13 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Joel Andersson Joel Andersson 02, Kvarnsveden 25.82 | 02 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 25.82 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fredrik Grund Fredrik Grund 02, Kville NM | 02 | IF Kville | NM | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Spjut (600 g) 9 sep Final A Final | 9 sep | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Robin Isaksson Robin Isaksson 02, Lidingö 58.92 | 02 | IFK Lidingö | 58.92 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Johannes Jansson Johannes Jansson 02, Östhammar 43.57 | 02 | Östhammar FI | 43.57 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fredrik Grund Fredrik Grund 02, Kville 42.15 | 02 | IF Kville | 42.15 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Daniel Adolfsson Daniel Adolfsson 02, Tingberg 39.68 | 02 | Tingbergs AIS | 39.68 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ludvig All Ludvig All 02, Täby 36.02 | 02 | Täby IS | 36.02 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Samuel Eriksson Samuel Eriksson 02, Rånäs 35.82 | 02 | Rånäs 4H | 35.82 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Vilmer Elovsson Vilmer Elovsson 02, Mölndal 33.57 | 02 | Mölndals AIK | 33.57 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Peter Svensson Peter Svensson 02, Rigor 33.46 | 02 | IF Rigor | 33.46 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Daniel Kleist Daniel Kleist 02, Eksjö Södra 30.25 | 02 | Eksjö Södra IK | 30.25 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Joel Andersson Joel Andersson 02, Kvarnsveden 29.47 | 02 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 29.47 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Olof Hedin Olof Hedin 02, Eksjö Södra 26.44 | 02 | Eksjö Södra IK | 26.44 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Åttakamp (P15) 9 - 10 sep Final A Final | 9 - 10 sep | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Vilmer Elovsson Vilmer Elovsson 02, Mölndal 4.832 | 02 | Mölndals AIK | 4.832 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Samuel Eriksson Samuel Eriksson 02, Rånäs 4.616 | 02 | Rånäs 4H | 4.616 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Robin Isaksson Robin Isaksson 02, Lidingö 4.594 | 02 | IFK Lidingö | 4.594 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Johannes Jansson Johannes Jansson 02, Östhammar 4.392 | 02 | Östhammar FI | 4.392 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Olof Hedin Olof Hedin 02, Eksjö Södra 3.804 | 02 | Eksjö Södra IK | 3.804 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Peter Svensson Peter Svensson 02, Rigor 3.728 | 02 | IF Rigor | 3.728 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Ludvig All Ludvig All 02, Täby 3.725 | 02 | Täby IS | 3.725 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Daniel Kleist Daniel Kleist 02, Eksjö Södra 3.680 | 02 | Eksjö Södra IK | 3.680 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Daniel Adolfsson Daniel Adolfsson 02, Tingberg 3.596 | 02 | Tingbergs AIS | 3.596 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Fredrik Grund Fredrik Grund 02, Kville 3.592 | 02 | IF Kville | 3.592 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Joel Andersson Joel Andersson 02, Kvarnsveden 3.043 | 02 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 3.043 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Sjukamp 9 - 10 sep Final A Final | 9 - 10 sep | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Bianca Salming Bianca Salming 98, Tureberg 5.883 | 98 | Turebergs FK | 5.883 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lovisa Östervall Lovisa Östervall 97, Upsala IF 5.489 | 97 | Upsala IF | 5.489 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Malin Skogström Malin Skogström 95, Hässelby 5.286 | 95 | Hässelby SK | 5.286 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Beatrice Lantz Beatrice Lantz 97, IFK Växjö 5.143 | 97 | IFK Växjö | 5.143 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Amanda Holmberg Amanda Holmberg 98, Lidköpings IS 5.108 | 98 | Lidköpings IS | 5.108 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Frida Johansson Frida Johansson 95, Tjalve IF Norrköping 5.035 | 95 | Tjalve IF Norrköping | 5.035 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Sofia Jäger Stenberg Sofia Jäger Stenberg 94, Sundbyberg 4.707 | 94 | Sundbybergs IK | 4.707 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Alma Kilpeläinen Alma Kilpeläinen 99, Ljungby 4.683 | 99 | Ljungby FIK | 4.683 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Victoria Stöckel Victoria Stöckel 97, Nedre Soppero 4.634 | 97 | Nedre Soppero IK | 4.634 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Helena Kolte Helena Kolte 98, Täby 4.518 | 98 | Täby IS | 4.518 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Frida Bergvall Frida Bergvall 99, IFK Växjö 3.986 | 99 | IFK Växjö | 3.986 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Emilia Stenström Emilia Stenström 97, Huddinge DNF | 97 | Huddinge AIS | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Emelie Nyman Wänseth Emelie Nyman Wänseth 98, Östersunds GIF DNF | 98 | Östersunds GIF | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Sjukamp (F17) 9 - 10 sep Final A Final | 9 - 10 sep | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Erika Wärff Erika Wärff 00, Malmö 5.570 | 00 | Malmö AI | 5.570 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Caroline Mubiru Caroline Mubiru 00, Malmö 4.355 | 00 | Malmö AI | 4.355 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Amanda Eriksson Amanda Eriksson 00, Spårvägen 4.160 | 00 | Spårvägens FK | 4.160 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Linnéa Bodin Linnéa Bodin 00, KFUM Örebro 3.558 | 00 | KFUM Örebro | 3.558 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ebba Löfholm Ebba Löfholm 00, KFUM Örebro 2.642 | 00 | KFUM Örebro | 2.642 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lovisa Karlsson Lovisa Karlsson 00, Högby DNS | 00 | Högby IF | DNS | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F16 Sjukamp (F17) 9 - 10 sep Final A Final | 9 - 10 sep | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Amanda Finney Nilsson Amanda Finney Nilsson 01, Täby 4.531 | 01 | Täby IS | 4.531 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Helena Cronstedt Helena Cronstedt 01, Malmö 4.499 | 01 | Malmö AI | 4.499 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Amanda Ivehammar Amanda Ivehammar 01, Linköpings GIF 4.291 | 01 | Linköpings GIF | 4.291 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Elvira Carlén Elvira Carlén 01, Lerum 4.063 | 01 | IK Lerum FI | 4.063 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Paulina Sundvall Paulina Sundvall 01, Riviera 3.824 | 01 | Riviera FI | 3.824 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Mikaela Ekman Mikaela Ekman 01, Täby 3.420 | 01 | Täby IS | 3.420 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Sexkamp (F15) 9 - 10 sep Final A Final | 9 - 10 sep | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tuvalisa Rosenquist Tuvalisa Rosenquist 02, Tjalve IF Norrköping 4.303 | 02 | Tjalve IF Norrköping | 4.303 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tilde Gudmundsson Tilde Gudmundsson 02, IFK Växjö 4.100 | 02 | IFK Växjö | 4.100 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ebba Åhman Ebba Åhman 02, Ymer 3.734 | 02 | IK Ymer | 3.734 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ella Hagman Ella Hagman 02, Huddinge 3.716 | 02 | Huddinge AIS | 3.716 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Pernilla Norgren Pernilla Norgren 02, Umedalen 3.659 | 02 | Umedalens IF | 3.659 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Lina Arousell Lina Arousell 02, Iggesund 3.592 | 02 | Iggesunds SK | 3.592 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Madeleine Aulio Madeleine Aulio 02, Lidingö 3.437 | 02 | IFK Lidingö | 3.437 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Maja Pettersson Maja Pettersson 02, Gnistan 3.389 | 02 | FIF Gnistan | 3.389 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Lisa Holmberg Lisa Holmberg 02, Lidköpings IS 3.264 | 02 | Lidköpings IS | 3.264 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Jenny Jonsson Jenny Jonsson 02, Lidköpings IS 3.210 | 02 | Lidköpings IS | 3.210 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Anna Klingberg Anna Klingberg 02, Kvarnsveden 3.144 | 02 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 3.144 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Sofia Ejlertsson Sofia Ejlertsson 02, Linköpings GIF 3.076 | 02 | Linköpings GIF | 3.076 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Sophie Reid Sophie Reid 02, Ymer 3.062 | 02 | IK Ymer | 3.062 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Vendela Wahlberg Vendela Wahlberg 02, Lidingö 2.690 | 02 | IFK Lidingö | 2.690 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Hilma Hindsberg Hilma Hindsberg 02, Kvarnsveden 2.683 | 02 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 2.683 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Julia Widén Julia Widén 02, Glanshammar 2.263 | 02 | Glanshammars IF | 2.263 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lisa Fröberg Lisa Fröberg 02, Lidingö DNF | 02 | IFK Lidingö | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Towa Korsell Towa Korsell 02, Eksjö Södra DNS | 02 | Eksjö Södra IK | DNS | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sofia Wingård Sofia Wingård 02, Örgryte DNS | 02 | Örgryte IS | DNS | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|