21.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
27.9
3.10
9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
Arrangör: LSU-Bernie Moore Track
Tävlande: 334 (163+171)   Starter: 419 (197+222)


select distinct results21.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results21.Ind AS Indiiy, results21.ID AS ID, results21.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results21.eventname AS en2, results21.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results21.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results21.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results21.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results21.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results21.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results21.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results21.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results21.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results21.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results21.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results21.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results21 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results21.ID AND CASE WHEN results21.Sex=1 and (results21.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results21.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results21.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results21.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results21.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results21.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results21.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results21.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results21.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results21.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results21.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results21.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results21.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results21.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results21.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results21.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results21.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results21.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results21.CID= 12981757 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results21.AGO END, results21.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M 100 m     
24 apr
Vind: -0.4

Final A

Final
24 apr
Vind: -0.4
1Andrew Hudson
Andrew Hudson 96, USA
10.17
96USA
10.17
SB
  
2Bismark Boateng
Bismark Boateng 92, CAN
10.23
92CAN
10.23
SB
  
3Dante Brown
Dante Brown 00, USA
10.27
00USA
10.27
  
4Chijindu Ujah
Chijindu Ujah 94, GBR
10.31
94GBR
10.31
SB
  
5Amir Willis
Amir Willis 00, USA
10.35
00USA
10.35
PB
  
6Kamden Jackson
Kamden Jackson 00, USA
10.41
00USA
10.41
  
7Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake
Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake 94, GBR
10.45
94GBR
10.45
  
8Ryiem Forde
Ryiem Forde 01, JAM
10.60
01JAM
10.60
  
Final B
24 apr Vind: +1.7
24 aprVind: +1.7
1Christopher Grant
Christopher Grant 98, JAM
10.42
98JAM
10.42
=PB
  
2Maxwell Willis
Maxwell Willis 98, USA
10.49
98USA
10.49
  
3Charles Lewis
Charles Lewis 00, USA
10.53
00USA
10.53
SB
  
4Jahnoy Thompson
Jahnoy Thompson 96, JAM
10.56
96JAM
10.56
PB
  
5Ryan Martin
Ryan Martin 01, USA
10.60
01USA
10.60
  
6Brandon Smiley
Brandon Smiley 99, USA
10.79
99USA
10.79
  
Final C
24 apr Vind: +1.8
24 aprVind: +1.8
1Demarcus Fleming
Demarcus Fleming 01, USA
10.43
01USA
10.43
SB
  
2Daniel Garland
Daniel Garland , USA
10.66
USA
10.66
  
3Andre Ford-Azonwanna
Andre Ford-Azonwanna 95, CAN
10.68
95CAN
10.68
  
4Jason Reese
Jason Reese , USA
10.75
USA
10.75
  
5Ian Braxton
Ian Braxton 97, USA
10.83
97USA
10.83
SB
  
6Deshaun Jones
Deshaun Jones , USA
10.95
USA
10.95
PB
  
M 200 m     
24 apr
Vind: +2.4

Final A

Final
24 apr
Vind: +2.4
1Terrance Laird
Terrance Laird 98, USA
19.82w
98USA
19.82w
  
1Andrew Hudson
Andrew Hudson 96, USA
20.29
96USA
20.29
SB
  
2Micaiah Harris
Micaiah Harris 98, USA
20.08w
98USA
20.08w
  
2Vernon Norwood
Vernon Norwood 92, USA
20.30
92USA
20.30
PB
  
3Edrick Floréal Jr
Edrick Floréal Jr 95, USA
20.46
95USA
20.46
  
3Devon Achane
Devon Achane 01, USA
20.52w
01USA
20.52w
  
4Kamden Jackson
Kamden Jackson 00, USA
20.65w
00USA
20.65w
  
4Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake
Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake 94, GBR
20.76
94GBR
20.76
SB
  
5Lance Broome
Lance Broome , USA
20.74w
USA
20.74w
  
5Chijindu Ujah
Chijindu Ujah 94, GBR
20.82
94GBR
20.82
SB
  
6Jahnoy Thompson
Jahnoy Thompson 96, JAM
20.84
96JAM
20.84
SB
  
6Brandon Smiley
Brandon Smiley 99, USA
20.98w
99USA
20.98w
  
7Charles Lewis
Charles Lewis 00, USA
21.01w
00USA
21.01w
  
Final B
24 apr Vind: +1.8
24 aprVind: +1.8
1Amir Willis
Amir Willis 00, USA
20.69
00USA
20.69
PB
  
2Demetrius Jackson
Demetrius Jackson 00, USA
20.96
00USA
20.96
PB
  
3Akanni Hislop
Akanni Hislop 98, TTO
21.05
98TTO
21.05
  
4Caleb Hulbin
Caleb Hulbin , USA
21.23
USA
21.23
  
5Ryan Croson
Ryan Croson , USA
21.31
USA
21.31
  
6Maxwell Willis
Maxwell Willis 98, USA
21.70
98USA
21.70
  
Final C
24 apr Vind: +0.1
24 aprVind: +0.1
1Jonathan Jones
Jonathan Jones 99, BAR
21.27
99BAR
21.27
PB
  
2Emmanuel Yeboah
Emmanuel Yeboah 97, GHA
21.28
97GHA
21.28
SB
  
3Ryan Martin
Ryan Martin 01, USA
21.33
01USA
21.33
PB
  
4Jathan Belaire
Jathan Belaire , USA
21.49
USA
21.49
  
5Moyo Oyebamiji
Moyo Oyebamiji , USA
21.53
USA
21.53
  
6Daniel Garland
Daniel Garland , USA
21.77
USA
21.77
  
Final D
24 apr Vind: +1.9
24 aprVind: +1.9
1Ian Braxton
Ian Braxton 97, USA
21.57
97USA
21.57
SB
  
2Jason Reese
Jason Reese , USA
21.77
USA
21.77
  
3Jonathan Martin
Jonathan Martin 02, USA
21.78
02USA
21.78
  
M 400 m     
24 apr

Final A

Final
24 apr
1Noah Williams
Noah Williams 99, USA
44.30
99USA
44.30
PB
  
2Bryce Deadmon
Bryce Deadmon 97, USA
44.58
97USA
44.58
PB
  
3Trey Fields
Trey Fields 99, USA
45.37
99USA
45.37
PB
  
4Tyler Terry
Tyler Terry 97, USA
46.07
97USA
46.07
SB
  
5Devin Dixon
Devin Dixon 97, USA
46.18
97USA
46.18
SB
  
6Carlton Orange
Carlton Orange 97, USA
46.46
97USA
46.46
PB
  
7Ronald Sayles
Ronald Sayles 97, USA
46.53
97USA
46.53
  
8Dillon Bedell
Dillon Bedell , USA
46.73
USA
46.73
  
Final B
24 apr
24 apr
1Willington Wright
Willington Wright 00, USA
45.93
00USA
45.93
SB
  
2Matt Nortje
Matt Nortje 02, RSA
46.89
02RSA
46.89
SB
  
3Chris Dupree
Chris Dupree 01, USA
47.46
01USA
47.46
SB
  
4Joshua St. Clair
Joshua St. Clair 98, TTO
47.53
98TTO
47.53
  
5Kendal Smith
Kendal Smith , USA
47.59
USA
47.59
  
6Ian Gilmore
Ian Gilmore , USA
47.79
USA
47.79
  
7Charles Sanders
Charles Sanders , USA
47.88
USA
47.88
  
Final C
24 apr
24 apr
1Jon Maas
Jon Maas 98, USA
46.14
98USA
46.14
=PB
  
2Hasani Barr
Hasani Barr 01, USA
46.89
01USA
46.89
PB
  
3Tyler Williams
Tyler Williams 98, USA
46.93
98USA
46.93
  
4Matthew Moorer
Matthew Moorer 00, USA
48.05
00USA
48.05
SB
  
5Clay Aaron Tatsunami
Clay Aaron Tatsunami 02, JPN
48.75
02JPN
48.75
SB
  
6Zarik Brown
Zarik Brown 99, USA
48.97
99USA
48.97
SB
  
M 800 m     
24 apr

Final A

Final
24 apr
1Eric Brown
Eric Brown 96, USA
1:49.10
96USA
1:49.10
  
2Blake Lucuis
Blake Lucuis , USA
1:49.57
USA
1:49.57
PB
  
3Brendan Hebert
Brendan Hebert , USA
1:50.79
USA
1:50.79
  
4Caden Norris
Caden Norris , USA
1:50.84
USA
1:50.84
PB
  
5Jacob Ondash
Jacob Ondash , USA
1:51.05
USA
1:51.05
PB
  
6Matthew Larkin
Matthew Larkin 02, USA
1:51.07
02USA
1:51.07
SB
  
7Andre Bollam-Godbott
Andre Bollam-Godbott , USA
1:51.72
USA
1:51.72
PB
  
8Grady Shiflet
Grady Shiflet 00, USA
1:53.12
00USA
1:53.12
PB
  
9Adam Wise
Adam Wise , USA
1:54.34
USA
1:54.34
PB
  
10Mark Shannon
Mark Shannon 99, USA
1:55.06
99USA
1:55.06
SB
  
M 1500 m     
24 apr

Final A

Final
24 apr
1Eric Coston
Eric Coston 98, USA
3:46.72
98USA
3:46.72
PB
  
2Andre Bollam-Godbott
Andre Bollam-Godbott , USA
3:47.46
USA
3:47.46
PB
  
3Jacob Ondash
Jacob Ondash , USA
3:48.03
USA
3:48.03
PB
  
4Gavin Hoffpauir
Gavin Hoffpauir 00, USA
3:50.20
00USA
3:50.20
PB
  
5Evan Rogers
Evan Rogers , USA
3:56.33
USA
3:56.33
PB
  
6Adam Wise
Adam Wise , USA
3:57.55
USA
3:57.55
  
TJ Bleichner
TJ Bleichner , USA
DNF
USA
DNF
  
M 3000 m hinder     
24 apr

Final A

Final
24 apr
1Silas Kipngetich
Silas Kipngetich , KEN
9:08.12
KEN
9:08.12
SB
  
2Zephyr Seagraves
Zephyr Seagraves 98, USA
9:25.52
98USA
9:25.52
  
M 110 m häck     
24 apr
Vind: +1.9

Final A

Final
24 apr
Vind: +1.9
1Robert Dunning
Robert Dunning 97, USA
13.28
97USA
13.28
PB
  
2Damion Thomas
Damion Thomas 99, JAM
13.37
99JAM
13.37
  
3Eric Edwards Jr.
Eric Edwards Jr. 00, USA
13.46
00USA
13.46
PB
  
4Arthur Price
Arthur Price , USA
14.04
USA
14.04
SB
  
5Connor Schulman
Connor Schulman 01, USA
14.06
01USA
14.06
  
6Elijah Morris
Elijah Morris , USA
14.18
USA
14.18
  
7Deshaun Jones
Deshaun Jones , USA
14.26
USA
14.26
  
8Patrick Kimball
Patrick Kimball 98, USA
14.32
98USA
14.32
SB
  
9Oquendo Bernard
Oquendo Bernard 00, JAM
14.39
00JAM
14.39
  
Final B
24 apr Vind: +1.1
24 aprVind: +1.1
1Jace Roundtree
Jace Roundtree 98, USA
14.46
98USA
14.46
SB
  
2Alexandros Spiridonidis
Alexandros Spiridonidis 98, GRE
14.99
98GRE
14.99
  
3John Murray
John Murray 92, USA
15.20
92USA
15.20
PB
  
4David Edmondson
David Edmondson 00, JAM
15.52
00JAM
15.52
  
M 400 m häck     
24 apr

Final A

Final
24 apr
1Sean Burrell
Sean Burrell 02, USA
49.12
02USA
49.12
PB
  
2Moitalel Mpoke
Moitalel Mpoke 01, KEN
49.61
01KEN
49.61
PB
  
3Quincy Downing
Quincy Downing 93, USA
50.08
93USA
50.08
SB
  
4Malik Metivier
Malik Metivier 98, CAN
50.35
98CAN
50.35
SB
  
5Robert Dunning
Robert Dunning 97, USA
50.45
97USA
50.45
  
6Charles Brockman III
Charles Brockman III 99, USA
50.93
99USA
50.93
  
7Paramveer Chohan
Paramveer Chohan 98, USA
51.72
98USA
51.72
  
Final B
24 apr
24 apr
1Jayson Baldridge
Jayson Baldridge 99, USA
51.02
99USA
51.02
SB
  
2Jimmy Harkelroad
Jimmy Harkelroad , USA
53.40
USA
53.40
PB
  
3Caden Ciul
Caden Ciul 99, USA
53.83
99USA
53.83
  
4Elijah Morris
Elijah Morris , USA
53.85
USA
53.85
  
5Taron Austin
Taron Austin , USA
54.28
USA
54.28
PB
  
Final C
24 apr
24 apr
1Kirk Collins
Kirk Collins , USA
51.49
USA
51.49
PB
  
2Ricky Waer
Ricky Waer , USA
52.22
USA
52.22
PB
  
3Elijah Gifford
Elijah Gifford , USA
52.61
USA
52.61
PB
  
4Kellen Monestime
Kellen Monestime 99, USA
52.85
99USA
52.85
PB
  
5Matthew Weaver
Matthew Weaver 01, USA
52.95
01USA
52.95
PB
  
6Garrett Nelson
Garrett Nelson , USA
53.09
USA
53.09
  
M Höjd     
24 apr

Final A

Final
24 apr
1Abdulkader Nuh
Abdulkader Nuh 99, QAT
2.18
99QAT
2.18
PB
  
2Dontavious Hill
Dontavious Hill 00, USA
2.11
00USA
2.11
  
3Jared Dupree
Jared Dupree , USA
2.06
USA
2.06
PB
  
4Ronnie Rounds
Ronnie Rounds , USA
2.06
USA
2.06
PB
  
5Riley Foreman
Riley Foreman , USA
2.01
USA
2.01
  
1.911.962.012.062.112.152.182.21
Nuh--oooooxxx
Hill----oxxx
Dupreexooooxxx
Roundsooxoxxoxxx
Foreman-xoxoxxx
M Stav     
24 apr

Final A

Final
24 apr
1Armand DuplantisSWE
5.90
SB
  
2Warren Miller
Warren Miller , USA
5.16
USA
5.16
  
2James Courson
James Courson , USA
5.16
USA
5.16
  
4Sean Clarke
Sean Clarke 98, USA
5.16
98USA
5.16
  
5Michael Schmuhl
Michael Schmuhl 01, USA
5.01
01USA
5.01
  
5Zach Davis
Zach Davis 01, USA
5.01
01USA
5.01
  
7Brock Meyer
Brock Meyer , USA
5.01
USA
5.01
PB
  
8Gabriel Brown
Gabriel Brown , USA
5.01
USA
5.01
  
9Kenny Odinet
Kenny Odinet 99, USA
5.01
99USA
5.01
  
10Robert Artrip
Robert Artrip , USA
4.76
USA
4.76
  
10Cole Wigal
Cole Wigal , USA
4.76
USA
4.76
  
Matthew Keim
Matthew Keim , USA
NH
USA
NH
  
Graham Gonzalez
Graham Gonzalez , USA
NH
USA
NH
  
Ben Conacher
Ben Conacher , USA
NH
USA
NH
  
Spencer Simons
Spencer Simons 98, USA
NH
98USA
NH
  
Sebastián Martín
Sebastián Martín 00, CHI
NH
00CHI
NH
  
4.765.015.165.315.465.605.805.906.00
Duplantis----oooxoxr
Miller-ooxxx
Courson--oxxx
Clarkeooxo
Schmuhlxoo
Davisxooxxx
Meyeroxoxxx
Brownxoxoxxx
Odinetoxxoxxx
Artripxoxxx
Wigalxoxxx
Keimxxx
Gonzalezxxx
Conacher-xxx
Simonsxxx
Martínxxx
M Längd     
24 apr

Final A

Final
24 apr
1JuVaughn Harrison
JuVaughn Harrison 99, USA
8.44
99USA
8.44
+0.8 PB
  
2Rayvon Grey
Rayvon Grey 97, USA
8.19w
97USA
8.19w
+4.5
  
3Steffin McCarter
Steffin McCarter 97, USA
7.91
97USA
7.91
+0.4
  
4Stacy Brown Jr
Stacy Brown Jr 01, USA
7.51w
01USA
7.51w
+3.3
  
5Jathan Belaire
Jathan Belaire , USA
7.45
USA
7.45
+1.6 PB
  
6David Edmondson
David Edmondson 00, JAM
7.05
00JAM
7.05
–0.7 PB
  
7Keshun Mcgee
Keshun Mcgee 97, USA
7.02
97USA
7.02
+1.6
  
9John Murray
John Murray 92, USA
6.70w
92USA
6.70w
+2.9
  
Harrison8.15w
+3.4
8.18
+1.5
7.92
-1.8
8.44
+0.8

0.0

0.0
Greyx
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
7.74
-0.6
7.53w
+4.0
8.19w
+4.5
McCarter7.75
+0.5

0.0
7.91
+0.4
7.75
-3.5
7.64
+1.0
6.35w
+2.3
Brown Jrx
0.0
7.17
+1.2
7.44w
+2.6
7.44
+0.2
7.51w
+3.3
7.22
+0.1
Belaire7.09
+1.7
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
5.33
+1.9
7.45
+1.6
Edmondson6.35
+1.1
x
0.0
x
0.0
6.40
+1.6
7.05
-0.7
6.56
+0.3
Mcgeex
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
7.02
+1.6
x
0.0
5.11
+2.0
Murray6.12w
+2.5
6.16w
+4.0
6.35
+1.0
6.54
+1.6
6.62
+1.7
6.70w
+2.9
M Tresteg     
24 apr

Final A

Final
24 apr
1Sean Dixon-Bodie
Sean Dixon-Bodie 02, USA
16.35
02USA
16.35
+0.4 PB
  
2Stacy Brown Jr
Stacy Brown Jr 01, USA
15.15
01USA
15.15
+0.8
  
3Christian Miller
Christian Miller 98, USA
15.05
98USA
15.05
–2.1
  
4Caleb Mabins
Caleb Mabins , USA
13.93
USA
13.93
–0.7 PB
  
Dixon-Bodie16.13
-0.6
16.22
-1.6
16.29
+1.6
16.00
+0.4
15.95
-1.5
16.35
+0.4
Brown Jr15.15
+0.8
x
0.0
x
0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0
Millerx
0.0
14.96
-1.8
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
15.05
-2.1
Mabins3.86
+0.6
13.93
-0.7
13.37
-0.9
x
0.0
13.29
-0.7
x
0.0
M Kula     
24 apr

Final A

Final
24 apr
1Santiago Basso
Santiago Basso 98, CHI
19.07
98CHI
19.07
PB
  
2Adam Strouf
Adam Strouf , USA
18.57
USA
18.57
PB
  
3Nicholas Hardan
Nicholas Hardan , USA
18.50
USA
18.50
SB
  
4Patrick Piperi
Patrick Piperi 00, USA
16.97
00USA
16.97
  
5Josiah Harry
Josiah Harry 02, USA
16.65
02USA
16.65
PB
  
6Nathan Cooper
Nathan Cooper , USA
16.62
USA
16.62
PB
  
Basso17.7918.1217.7218.7819.07x
Strouf17.4118.5218.5718.4317.89x
Hardanxxx18.5018.00x
Piperi15.9216.52xx16.9716.52
Harry16.6516.65xxxx
Cooper16.1616.62x16.4715.95x
M Diskus     
24 apr

Final A

Final
24 apr
1Josh Brown
Josh Brown 98, USA
54.46
98USA
54.46
  
2Santiago Basso
Santiago Basso 98, CHI
53.73
98CHI
53.73
PB
  
3Sean Stavinoha
Sean Stavinoha , USA
53.35
USA
53.35
  
4Kyle Moison
Kyle Moison 01, USA
51.56
01USA
51.56
PB
  
5Josiah Harry
Josiah Harry 02, USA
51.43
02USA
51.43
PB
  
6Pablo Zolezzi
Pablo Zolezzi 01, USA
49.83
01USA
49.83
  
7Jevaughn Shaw
Jevaughn Shaw 94, JAM
49.63
94JAM
49.63
SB
  
8Harrison Dimick
Harrison Dimick , USA
49.28
USA
49.28
PB
  
Brown51.06xx52.75x54.46
Bassoxxx51.8853.7349.93
Stavinoha47.8652.3653.35x51.78x
Moisonx49.49x51.5651.2148.17
Harry51.43x46.55xx47.97
Zolezzixx46.8649.8346.7548.33
Shawxx49.6347.8047.91x
Dimick47.14xx47.5649.2849.18
M Slägga     
23 apr

Final A

Final
23 apr
1Johnnie Jackson
Johnnie Jackson 94, USA
72.28
94USA
72.28
PB
  
2Jake Norris
Jake Norris 99, GBR
70.53
99GBR
70.53
  
3Jon Nerdal
Jon Nerdal 96, NOR
70.35
96NOR
70.35
  
4Kieran McKeag
Kieran McKeag 98, USA
68.10
98USA
68.10
PB
  
5Bobby Colantonio
Bobby Colantonio 98, USA
66.14
98USA
66.14
  
6Erik Ebel
Erik Ebel 99, USA
63.42
99USA
63.42
PB
  
7Kyle Moison
Kyle Moison 01, USA
59.44
01USA
59.44
  
8Johnathan Witte
Johnathan Witte , USA
56.99
USA
56.99
PB
  
9Alessio Pirruccio
Alessio Pirruccio , USA
55.28
USA
55.28
  
Jackson70.9770.5872.0872.2870.6970.71
Norris69.3069.6670.5369.1665.6468.35
Nerdal70.3570.1368.37x68.7468.86
McKeagx65.45x67.00x68.10
Colantoniox57.39x64.6066.1464.55
Ebel61.09x62.5962.1763.4261.52
Moison59.1457.7352.0559.44xx
Witte56.3556.9956.7853.9854.43x
Pirrucciox54.41x55.2853.2654.18
M Spjut     
24 apr

Final A

Final
24 apr
1Nils Fischer
Nils Fischer 97, GER
74.30
97GER
74.30
SB
  
2Tzuriel Pedigo
Tzuriel Pedigo 00, USA
73.10
00USA
73.10
SB
  
3Sam Hankins
Sam Hankins , USA
70.13
USA
70.13
PB
  
4Andre Girouard
Andre Girouard 97, USA
62.21
97USA
62.21
  
5Josh Wallace
Josh Wallace , USA
60.20
USA
60.20
  
Fischerx69.7172.81x70.9574.30
Pedigo65.3967.1766.5169.9573.10x
Hankinsx66.96x70.13x65.81
Girouardx62.21
Wallace50.5957.3153.9351.4451.6760.20
M 4x100 m     
24 apr

Final A

Final
24 apr
1Kanada 
Kanada  
38.49
CAN
38.49
  
  Bismark Boateng, Jerome Blake, Aaron Brown
2LSU 
LSU  
38.58
USA
38.58
  
  Dylan Peebles, Noah Williams, Dorian Camel, Terrance Laird
3Texas A&M 
Texas A&M  
39.54
USA
39.54
  
  Emmanuel Yeboah, Devon Achane, Jace Comick, Lance Broome
4Texas 
Texas  
39.76
USA
39.76
  
  Daniel Garland, Moyo Oyebamiji, Jon Maas, Willington Wright
5Texas 
Texas  
40.29
USA
40.29
  
  O'Brien Wasome, Steffin McCarter, Caleb Hulbin, Micaiah Harris
M 4x400 m     
24 apr

Final A

Final
24 apr
1LSU 
LSU  
3:01.85
USA
3:01.85
  
  Dorian Camel, Noah Williams, Tyler Terry, Sean Burrell
2Texas A&M 
Texas A&M  
3:03.86
USA
3:03.86
  
  Moitalel Mpoke, Brandon Miller, Devin Dixon, Bryce Deadmon
3Baylor 
Baylor  
3:06.73
USA
3:06.73
  
  Hasani Barr, Ryan Croson, Dillon Bedell, Trey Fields
4Texas 
Texas  
3:08.25
USA
3:08.25
  
  Jon Maas, Micaiah Harris, Charles Brockman III, Willington Wright
5Colorado 
Colorado  
3:10.86
USA
3:10.86
  
  Kendal Smith, Ronald Sayles, Ian Gilmore, Garrett Nelson
Final B
24 apr
24 apr
1Texas A&M 
Texas A&M  
3:08.60
USA
3:08.60
  
2Texas 
Texas  
3:11.69
USA
3:11.69
  
  Matt Nortje, Paramveer Chohan, Caleb Hulbin, Moyo Oyebamiji
3Baylor 
Baylor  
3:13.45
USA
3:13.45
  
  Elijah Gifford, Jayson Baldridge, Maxwell Willis, Chris Dupree
Olympic Development M 400 m     
24 apr

Final A

Final
24 apr
1Vernon Norwood
Vernon Norwood 92, USA
45.17
92USA
45.17
SB
  
2Asa Guevara
Asa Guevara 95, TTO
46.09
95TTO
46.09
SB
  
3Philip Osei
Philip Osei 90, CAN
46.17
90CAN
46.17
SB
  
4Nathan George
Nathan George 94, CAN
46.85
94CAN
46.85
SB
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     
Final E
24 apr Vind: +0.7
24 aprVind: +0.7
1Aleia Hobbs
Aleia Hobbs 96, USA
10.91
96USA
10.91
SB
  
2Tamara Clark
Tamara Clark 99, USA
10.96
99USA
10.96
PB
  
3Mikiah Brisco
Mikiah Brisco 96, USA
11.02
96USA
11.02
SB
  
4Symone Mason
Symone Mason 99, USA
11.02
99USA
11.02
PB
  
5Kristina Knott
Kristina Knott 95, PHI
11.28
95PHI
11.28
SB
  
6Khamica Bingham
Khamica Bingham 94, CAN
11.31
94CAN
11.31
SB
  
7Shannon Ray
Shannon Ray 95, USA
11.38
95USA
11.38
PB
  
8Karimah Davis
Karimah Davis 98, USA
11.57
98USA
11.57
PB
  
9Gabrielle Farquharson
Gabrielle Farquharson 92, USA
11.65
92USA
11.65
SB
  
Final F
24 apr Vind: +1.7
24 aprVind: +1.7
1Sade McCreath-Tardiel
Sade McCreath-Tardiel 96, CAN
11.49
96CAN
11.49
SB
  
2Amya Clarke
Amya Clarke 99, SKN
11.55
99SKN
11.55
PB
  
3Sydney Washington
Sydney Washington 98, USA
11.56
98USA
11.56
SB
  
4Audrey Leduc
Audrey Leduc 99, CAN
11.61
99CAN
11.61
SB
  
5Niya Benton-Andrews
Niya Benton-Andrews 01, USA
11.64
01USA
11.64
PB
  
6Caira Pettway
Caira Pettway , USA
11.68
USA
11.68
=PB
  
7Shayna Yon
Shayna Yon 97, USA
11.86
97USA
11.86
SB
  
8Zhane Smith
Zhane Smith 99, USA
12.05
99USA
12.05
  
Final G
24 apr Vind: +0.7
24 aprVind: +0.7
1Shyvonne Roxborough
Shyvonne Roxborough 98, CAN
11.56
98CAN
11.56
PB
  
2Talaya Lewis
Talaya Lewis 01, USA
11.61
01USA
11.61
PB
  
3Sophia Falco
Sophia Falco 99, USA
11.75
99USA
11.75
  
4Daija Lampkin
Daija Lampkin 99, USA
11.76
99USA
11.76
SB
  
5Demitra Carter
Demitra Carter 99, USA
11.79
99USA
11.79
SB
  
6Destiny Charles
Destiny Charles 99, USA
11.84
99USA
11.84
  
Diamond Spaulding
Diamond Spaulding 96, USA
DNF
96USA
DNF
  
Final H
24 apr Vind: +4.0
24 aprVind: +4.0
1Aiyanna Stiverne
Aiyanna Stiverne 95, CAN
11.58w
95CAN
11.58w
  
2Serena Bolden
Serena Bolden 01, USA
11.83w
01USA
11.83w
  
3Alex Madlock
Alex Madlock 97, USA
11.94w
97USA
11.94w
  
4bria bullard
bria bullard , USA
11.95w
USA
11.95w
  
K 200 m     
24 apr
Vind: +0.6

Final A

Final
24 apr
Vind: +0.6
1Kynnedy Flannel
Kynnedy Flannel 00, USA
22.75
00USA
22.75
  
2Kevona Davis
Kevona Davis 01, JAM
23.15
01JAM
23.15
  
3Thelma Davies
Thelma Davies 00, USA
23.29
00USA
23.29
  
4Kavia Francis
Kavia Francis 01, JAM
23.44
01JAM
23.44
  
5Rhasidat Adeleke
Rhasidat Adeleke 02, IRL
23.49
02IRL
23.49
  
6Arria Minor
Arria Minor 01, USA
23.50
01USA
23.50
SB
  
7Serenity Douglas
Serenity Douglas 98, USA
24.16
98USA
24.16
  
Final B
24 apr Vind: +2.2
24 aprVind: +2.2
1Mariah Ayers
Mariah Ayers 00, USA
23.63w
00USA
23.63w
  
2Stacey-Ann Williams
Stacey-Ann Williams 99, JAM
23.63w
99JAM
23.63w
  
3Immanuela Aliu
Immanuela Aliu 00, GBR
24.02w
00GBR
24.02w
  
4Kennedy Simon
Kennedy Simon 00, USA
24.24w
00USA
24.24w
  
5D'Jai Baker
D'Jai Baker 98, USA
24.40w
98USA
24.40w
  
6Destiny Charles
Destiny Charles 99, USA
24.42w
99USA
24.42w
  
7Rachel Hall
Rachel Hall , USA
24.65w
USA
24.65w
  
Final C
24 apr Vind: +2.6
24 aprVind: +2.6
1Emelia Chatfield
Emelia Chatfield 01, USA
24.00w
01USA
24.00w
  
2Amya Clarke
Amya Clarke 99, SKN
24.21w
99SKN
24.21w
  
3Niya Benton-Andrews
Niya Benton-Andrews 01, USA
24.29w
01USA
24.29w
  
4Demitra Carter
Demitra Carter 99, USA
24.72w
99USA
24.72w
  
5Alyssa Miller
Alyssa Miller 00, USA
25.78w
00USA
25.78w
  
Final D
24 apr Vind: -1.9
24 aprVind: -1.9
1Tara Davis
Tara Davis 99, USA
24.26
99USA
24.26
PB
  
2bria bullard
bria bullard , USA
24.66
USA
24.66
SB
  
Final 1
24 apr Vind: +1.8
24 aprVind: +1.8
1Kristina Knott
Kristina Knott 95, PHI
23.17
95PHI
23.17
SB
  
2Karimah Davis
Karimah Davis 98, USA
23.30
98USA
23.30
PB
  
3Shannon Ray
Shannon Ray 95, USA
23.42
95USA
23.42
SB
  
4Gabrielle Farquharson
Gabrielle Farquharson 92, USA
23.82
92USA
23.82
  
5Shyvonne Roxborough
Shyvonne Roxborough 98, CAN
24.01
98CAN
24.01
SB
  
Final 2
24 apr Vind: +2.0
24 aprVind: +2.0
1Tamari Davis
Tamari Davis 03, USA
22.82
03USA
22.82
  
2Crystal Emmanuel
Crystal Emmanuel 91, CAN
23.03
91CAN
23.03
SB
  
3Maggie Barrie
Maggie Barrie 96, SLE
23.50
96SLE
23.50
SB
  
4Jada Martin
Jada Martin 95, USA
23.80
95USA
23.80
SB
  
K 400 m     
24 apr

Final A

Final
24 apr
1Charokee Young
Charokee Young 00, JAM
51.49
00JAM
51.49
PB
  
2Favour Ofili
Favour Ofili 02, NGR
51.49
02NGR
51.49
PB
  
3Natassha McDonald
Natassha McDonald 97, CAN
51.94
97CAN
51.94
SB
  
4Amber Anning
Amber Anning 00, GBR
51.97
00GBR
51.97
PB
  
5Tierra Robinson-Jones
Tierra Robinson-Jones 99, USA
52.86
99USA
52.86
  
6Christal Mosley
Christal Mosley , USA
52.98
USA
52.98
PB
  
7Tia Holmes
Tia Holmes , USA
53.00
USA
53.00
PB
  
Final B
24 apr
24 apr
1Abbie Glynn
Abbie Glynn , USA
54.50
USA
54.50
SB
  
2Jaevin Reed
Jaevin Reed 98, USA
54.81
98USA
54.81
  
3Jaida Drame
Jaida Drame , USA
55.86
USA
55.86
PB
  
4Janay Bass
Janay Bass 01, USA
56.69
01USA
56.69
PB
  
5Lily Williams
Lily Williams , USA
56.79
USA
56.79
  
K 800 m     
24 apr

Final A

Final
24 apr
1Presley Weems
Presley Weems 97, USA
2:03.90
97USA
2:03.90
PB
  
2Katy-Ann McDonald
Katy-Ann McDonald 00, GBR
2:05.74
00GBR
2:05.74
SB
  
3Gabby Scott
Gabby Scott 97, PUR
2:07.25
97PUR
2:07.25
  
4Kyra Keurentjes
Kyra Keurentjes 00, NED
2:08.47
00NED
2:08.47
PB
  
5Morgan Stewart
Morgan Stewart , USA
2:08.51
USA
2:08.51
SB
  
6Barnes Kristoni
Barnes Kristoni , USA
2:09.89
USA
2:09.89
SB
  
7Margot Dooley
Margot Dooley 99, USA
2:10.75
99USA
2:10.75
  
Lorena Rangel
Lorena Rangel 02, MEX
DNF
02MEX
DNF
  
Final B
24 apr
24 apr
1Patrīcija Cīrule
Patrīcija Cīrule 01, LAT
2:12.61
01LAT
2:12.61
SB
  
2Beth Arentz
Beth Arentz 01, AUS
2:12.75
01AUS
2:12.75
PB
  
3Varvara Lissichkina
Varvara Lissichkina , USA
2:13.60
USA
2:13.60
PB
  
4Makenna Heimlich
Makenna Heimlich , USA
2:14.00
USA
2:14.00
SB
  
K 1500 m     
24 apr

Final A

Final
24 apr
1Lorena Rangel
Lorena Rangel 02, MEX
4:21.26
02MEX
4:21.26
  
2Annie Fuller
Annie Fuller 97, USA
4:24.94
97USA
4:24.94
SB
  
3Beth Arentz
Beth Arentz 01, AUS
4:30.32
01AUS
4:30.32
SB
  
4Lindsey Scarton
Lindsey Scarton , USA
4:32.24
USA
4:32.24
  
5Shanya Luna
Shanya Luna , USA
4:33.57
USA
4:33.57
  
6Elizabeth Gurko
Elizabeth Gurko , USA
4:36.63
USA
4:36.63
  
7Rachel Bernardo
Rachel Bernardo 99, USA
4:39.30
99USA
4:39.30
  
Katy-Ann McDonald
Katy-Ann McDonald 00, GBR
DNF
00GBR
DNF
  
K 3000 m hinder     
24 apr

Final A

Final
24 apr
1Stefanie Slekis
Stefanie Slekis 88, USA
10:30.46
88USA
10:30.46
SB
  
2Frances Patrick
Frances Patrick , USA
10:55.89
USA
10:55.89
PB
  
Alicia Stamey
Alicia Stamey 99, USA
DNF
99USA
DNF
  
Sara Funderburk
Sara Funderburk 98, USA
DNF
98USA
DNF
  
Shanya Luna
Shanya Luna , USA
DNF
USA
DNF
  
K 100 m häck     
24 apr
Vind: +2.6

Final A

Final
24 apr
Vind: +2.6
1Tonea Marshall
Tonea Marshall 98, USA
12.53w
98USA
12.53w
  
2Tara Davis
Tara Davis 99, USA
12.61w
99USA
12.61w
  
3Milan Young
Milan Young 99, USA
13.03w
99USA
13.03w
  
4Tyra Gittens
Tyra Gittens 98, TTO
13.26w
98TTO
13.26w
  
5Alia Armstrong
Alia Armstrong 00, USA
13.42w
00USA
13.42w
  
6Chanel Brissett
Chanel Brissett 99, USA
13.45w
99USA
13.45w
  
Final B
24 apr Vind: +0.9
24 aprVind: +0.9
1Ackera Nugent
Ackera Nugent 02, JAM
12.87
02JAM
12.87
PB
  
2Emelia Chatfield
Emelia Chatfield 01, USA
13.18
01USA
13.18
PB
  
3Brittley Humphrey
Brittley Humphrey 98, USA
13.19
98USA
13.19
SB
  
4Summer Thorpe
Summer Thorpe 98, USA
13.55
98USA
13.55
SB
  
5Leah Phillips
Leah Phillips 02, USA
13.59
02USA
13.59
  
6Aasia Laurencin
Aasia Laurencin 02, USA
13.78
02USA
13.78
  
7Phylicia George
Phylicia George 87, CAN
13.84
87CAN
13.84
  
Final C
24 apr Vind: +2.3
24 aprVind: +2.3
1Taryn Milton
Taryn Milton 97, USA
13.79w
97USA
13.79w
  
2Kristīne Blaževiča
Kristīne Blaževiča 01, LAT
13.90w
01LAT
13.90w
  
3Kennedy Bailey
Kennedy Bailey 99, USA
13.96w
99USA
13.96w
  
4Alyssa Miller
Alyssa Miller 00, USA
14.02w
00USA
14.02w
  
5Tamia Badal
Tamia Badal 00, TTO
14.10w
00TTO
14.10w
  
K 400 m häck     
24 apr

Final A

Final
24 apr
1Cassandra Tate
Cassandra Tate 90, USA
56.82
90USA
56.82
SB
  
2Milan Young
Milan Young 99, USA
57.09
99USA
57.09
  
3Jurnee Woodward
Jurnee Woodward 99, USA
57.26
99USA
57.26
  
4Brittley Humphrey
Brittley Humphrey 98, USA
58.16
98USA
58.16
  
5Eriana Henderson
Eriana Henderson 97, USA
58.75
97USA
58.75
  
6Clifford Fegor
Clifford Fegor , NGR
1:00.33
NGR
1:00.33
  
7Tamia Badal
Tamia Badal 00, TTO
1:02.03
00TTO
1:02.03
  
Final B
24 apr
24 apr
1Dominique Mustin
Dominique Mustin 02, USA
57.52
02USA
57.52
PB
  
2Brooke Jaworski
Brooke Jaworski 01, USA
58.43
01USA
58.43
SB
  
3Tylar Colbert
Tylar Colbert 00, USA
58.64
00USA
58.64
PB
  
4Leah Phillips
Leah Phillips 02, USA
58.92
02USA
58.92
  
5Sydney Milani
Sydney Milani 99, USA
1:00.37
99USA
1:00.37
PB
  
6Valerie Welch
Valerie Welch , USA
1:01.69
USA
1:01.69
  
7Sara Foster
Sara Foster 00, USA
1:02.77
00USA
1:02.77
  
K Höjd     
24 apr

Final A

Final
24 apr
1Abigail O'Donoghue
Abigail O'Donoghue 99, USA
1.80
99USA
1.80
  
2Nyagoa Bayak
Nyagoa Bayak 01, USA
1.80
01USA
1.80
=PB
  
3Kamiya Dendy
Kamiya Dendy 02, USA
1.76
02USA
1.76
  
4Marleen Guerrero
Marleen Guerrero , USA
1.76
USA
1.76
  
5Alyssa Miller
Alyssa Miller 00, USA
1.71
00USA
1.71
  
6Natosha Jordan
Natosha Jordan , USA
1.71
USA
1.71
  
1.661.711.761.801.84
O'Donoghue--ooxxx
Bayakoooo
Dendyoooxxx
Guerreroxooxoxxx
Millerxooxxx
Jordanxoxoxxx
K Stav     
24 apr

Final A

Final
24 apr
1Lisa GunnarssonSWE
4.41
  
2Tuesdi Tidwell
Tuesdi Tidwell , USA
4.26
USA
4.26
  
3Olivia Buntin
Olivia Buntin , USA
4.11
USA
4.11
PB
  
4Alex Kubicek
Alex Kubicek , USA
3.96
USA
3.96
  
5Lexie Leinneweber
Lexie Leinneweber , USA
3.81
USA
3.81
  
6Abby Helminiak
Abby Helminiak , USA
3.81
USA
3.81
  
7Gabrielle McDaniel
Gabrielle McDaniel , USA
3.66
USA
3.66
  
3.663.813.964.114.264.414.51
Gunnarsson----xooxxx
Tidwell---xxoxoxxx
Buntin-ooxxoxxx
Kubicekoooxxx
Leinneweberxxooxxx
Helminiak-xxoxxx
McDanielxxoxxx
K Längd     
24 apr

Final A

Final
24 apr
1Deborah Acquah
Deborah Acquah 96, GHA
6.81
96GHA
6.81
+1.6 PB NR
  
2Mercy Uyoyo Abire
Mercy Uyoyo Abire 97, NGR
6.39
97NGR
6.39
+1.7
  
3Taryn Milton
Taryn Milton 97, USA
6.26w
97USA
6.26w
+2.8
  
4Kristīne Blaževiča
Kristīne Blaževiča 01, LAT
6.17
01LAT
6.17
+1.2 =PB
  
5Jacqueline Pokuaah
Jacqueline Pokuaah , GHA
6.17w
GHA
6.17w
+2.4
  
6Zhane Smith
Zhane Smith 99, USA
6.09w
99USA
6.09w
+2.4
  
7Caira Pettway
Caira Pettway , USA
6.01
USA
6.01
–2.0
  
8Kassandra Römer
Kassandra Römer 99, GER
5.97w
99GER
5.97w
+2.3
  
9Clifford Fegor
Clifford Fegor , NGR
5.91
NGR
5.91
+0.9
  
10LaJarvia Brown
LaJarvia Brown 98, USA
5.79w
98USA
5.79w
+2.2
  
11Imani Jones
Imani Jones , USA
5.70w
USA
5.70w
+3.1
  
12Shayna Yon
Shayna Yon 97, USA
5.60
97USA
5.60
+2.0 SB
  
13Alex Madlock
Alex Madlock 97, USA
5.53
97USA
5.53
+1.0
  
Acquah6.76w
+2.8
6.75
+2.0
6.81
+1.6

0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
Abire6.23
+0.8
6.39
+1.7
6.29
+1.5
6.29
-2.0
x
0.0
6.35
+1.9
Miltonx
0.0
5.99
+1.3
5.91
+1.4
6.02
+1.0
6.26w
+2.8
6.03w
+2.4
Blaževičax
0.0
6.17
+1.2

0.0
6.10
+1.8
6.17
+1.2
6.00
+1.9
Pokuaah5.75w
+2.7
x
0.0
5.93
+1.1
5.71
-0.1
6.17w
+2.4
5.95
-1.0
Smithx
0.0
6.09w
+2.4
5.78
+0.7
x
0.0
x
0.0
4.66
+0.9
Pettwayx
0.0
6.01
-2.0
x
0.0
5.79w
+2.3
5.36
-0.4
x
0.0
Römer5.65
+1.2
5.86
+1.4
5.90
+1.9
5.81
+0.2
5.97w
+2.3
x
0.0
Fegor5.58
-1.3
5.68
+0.7
5.91
+0.9
x
0.0
5.63w
+2.4
5.83
+0.4
Brown5.79w
+2.2
x
0.0
x
0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0
Jones5.65w
+2.2
5.70w
+3.1
x
0.0
Yon5.49
+0.1
5.43w
+2.5
5.60
+2.0
Madlockx
0.0
x
0.0
5.53
+1.0
K Tresteg     
24 apr

Final A

Final
24 apr
1Lynnika Pitts
Lynnika Pitts 92, USA
13.60
92USA
13.60
–0.4 SB
  
2Lamara Distin
Lamara Distin 00, JAM
13.24
00JAM
13.24
–1.0 SB
  
3Ciynamon Stevenson
Ciynamon Stevenson 98, USA
12.97
98USA
12.97
–2.2
  
4Sophia Falco
Sophia Falco 99, USA
12.86
99USA
12.86
–3.9 SB
  
5Serena Bolden
Serena Bolden 01, USA
12.76w
01USA
12.76w
+2.2
  
6Kyndal McKnight
Kyndal McKnight 98, USA
12.59
98USA
12.59
–1.5
  
7LaJarvia Brown
LaJarvia Brown 98, USA
12.33
98USA
12.33
+1.1
  
8Jacqueline Pokuaah
Jacqueline Pokuaah , GHA
12.14
GHA
12.14
–2.1 PB
  
9Zoí Balamoúti
Zoí Balamoúti 00, GRE
11.96
00GRE
11.96
+1.6 SB
  
Pitts13.47
-1.1
13.30
-1.5
13.43
+1.1
13.60
-0.4
13.32
-3.4
12.81
-4.4
Distin12.64
-1.2
13.08
-1.5
13.24
-1.0
13.06
-0.5
x
0.0
12.07
-4.4
Stevenson12.77
-2.4
12.97
-2.2
x
0.0
12.92
-2.7
12.81
-1.4
x
0.0
Falcox
0.0
12.86
-3.9
12.25
-0.5
12.31
-1.9
12.62
-1.5
x
0.0
Bolden12.76w
+2.2
12.68
-0.3
x
0.0
12.34
-2.5
12.47
-1.2
x
0.0
McKnightx
0.0
12.59
-1.5
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
12.33
-2.8
Brownx
0.0
12.11
-1.1
12.33
+1.1
x
0.0
x
0.0
12.26
-1.5
Pokuaah11.67
+0.4
12.14
-2.1

0.0
x
0.0
11.23
-0.5
11.28
-3.7
Balamoúti11.76
+0.3
x
0.0
11.59
-0.3
11.80
-2.3
11.95
-1.8
11.96
+1.6
K Kula     
24 apr

Final A

Final
24 apr
1Portious Warren
Portious Warren 96, TTO
18.12
96TTO
18.12
SB
  
2Elena Bruckner
Elena Bruckner 98, USA
17.04
98USA
17.04
  
3Taylor Gorum
Taylor Gorum 99, USA
16.71
99USA
16.71
PB
  
4Cherisse Murray
Cherisse Murray 93, TTO
16.50
93TTO
16.50
PB
  
5Nickolette Dunbar
Nickolette Dunbar 98, USA
16.37
98USA
16.37
SB
  
6Jocelynn Budwig
Jocelynn Budwig , USA
15.83
USA
15.83
  
7Maura Huwalt
Maura Huwalt 01, USA
15.75
01USA
15.75
PB
  
8Marilyn Nwora
Marilyn Nwora , USA
15.26
USA
15.26
  
9Mikayla Deshazer
Mikayla Deshazer 01, USA
14.23
01USA
14.23
  
10Tori McKinley
Tori McKinley , USA
14.16
USA
14.16
  
11Kiana Lowery
Kiana Lowery , USA
13.62
USA
13.62
  
12Tyra Gittens
Tyra Gittens 98, TTO
12.53
98TTO
12.53
  
Zoe Shanklin
Zoe Shanklin , USA
NM
USA
NM
  
Warren17.6318.12xx17.0517.40
Bruckner16.9016.6517.04x16.67x
Gorum14.73x16.2316.2016.7115.97
Murray16.5016.3516.29xx16.30
Dunbarxx16.37xxx
Budwig14.9515.8315.16xxx
Huwalt14.46x15.7515.52xx
Nwora14.3215.1415.0315.2615.20x
Deshazer14.2313.4613.9813.64x13.01
McKinleyx13.7114.16
Lowery13.62xx
Gittensx12.53x
Shanklinxxx
K Diskus     
24 apr

Final A

Final
24 apr
1Mikayla Deshazer
Mikayla Deshazer 01, USA
53.09
01USA
53.09
  
2Maura Huwalt
Maura Huwalt 01, USA
52.30
01USA
52.30
PB
  
3Elena Bruckner
Elena Bruckner 98, USA
51.59
98USA
51.59
  
4Jocelynn Budwig
Jocelynn Budwig , USA
50.45
USA
50.45
  
5Taylor Gorum
Taylor Gorum 99, USA
50.13
99USA
50.13
  
6Kiana Lowery
Kiana Lowery , USA
49.75
USA
49.75
PB
  
7Amber Hart
Amber Hart , USA
46.42
USA
46.42
  
8Nickolette Dunbar
Nickolette Dunbar 98, USA
44.32
98USA
44.32
  
9Bekah Alcozer
Bekah Alcozer , USA
44.07
USA
44.07
  
Deshazer50.75x50.69x53.09x
Huwalt52.30x49.5351.5650.41x
Bruckner48.74x51.5950.3349.06x
Budwig40.4946.9449.0050.1949.1950.45
Gorumxxxxx50.13
Loweryxx49.3847.0249.75x
Hartx42.3444.85xx46.42
Dunbar40.3542.5339.3644.3243.3743.48
Alcozer39.86x44.07x42.15x
K Slägga     
23 apr

Final A

Final
23 apr
1Monique Hardy
Monique Hardy 01, USA
65.52
01USA
65.52
PB
  
2Emma Robbins
Emma Robbins , USA
65.40
USA
65.40
  
3Maddie Malone
Maddie Malone 99, USA
64.13
99USA
64.13
  
4Samantha Kunza
Samantha Kunza 01, USA
62.69
01USA
62.69
PB
  
5Taylor Gorum
Taylor Gorum 99, USA
60.72
99USA
60.72
PB
  
6Jocelynn Budwig
Jocelynn Budwig , USA
56.21
USA
56.21
PB
  
7Danielle Gregory
Danielle Gregory , USA
50.42
USA
50.42
  
8Kiana Lowery
Kiana Lowery , USA
47.82
USA
47.82
  
9Samone Turner
Samone Turner , USA
47.30
USA
47.30
  
Hardyx65.52xxx63.34
Robbinsx65.40x60.82x63.01
Malone64.13x63.5063.87x62.78
Kunza61.0862.6962.1658.6659.88x
Gorum56.97x60.7258.6660.6257.90
Budwigx55.5053.29x56.2155.48
Gregory50.4250.37x47.83x50.13
Loweryx47.8244.60xx47.01
Turnerx47.3046.06xxx
K Spjut     
24 apr

Final A

Final
24 apr
1Kylee Carter
Kylee Carter 97, USA
60.69
97USA
60.69
PB
  
2Rhiley Fritz
Rhiley Fritz , USA
52.96
USA
52.96
PB
  
3Ashley Carter
Ashley Carter , USA
50.41
USA
50.41
  
4Gabrielle Kearney
Gabrielle Kearney 96, USA
48.15
96USA
48.15
SB
  
5Keira McCarrell
Keira McCarrell 99, CAN
47.77
99CAN
47.77
  
6Noel Baker
Noel Baker , USA
45.69
USA
45.69
  
7Alexandria Webb
Alexandria Webb 02, CAN
44.67
02CAN
44.67
  
8Jenna Ellis
Jenna Ellis 99, USA
43.33
99USA
43.33
  
9Laurel Bristow
Laurel Bristow , USA
40.49
USA
40.49
  
Carterx51.3660.69xxx
Fritz48.87x52.9650.5948.36x
Carterx44.73xx50.4150.09
Kearney42.8643.6845.3641.2948.1547.88
McCarrell45.9147.77x44.2746.7047.69
Baker45.6944.75xxxx
Webb43.1441.2344.0444.67x42.47
Ellis43.28x43.3341.45x41.67
Bristow40.4938.6837.1839.2638.7640.05
K 4x100 m     
24 apr

Final A

Final
24 apr
1LSU 
LSU  
42.70
USA
42.70
  
 Tonea Marshall, Favour Ofili, Symone Mason, Thelma Davies
2Tiger Olympians 
Tiger Olympians  
43.05
USA
43.05
  
 Mikiah Brisco, Aleia Hobbs, Jada Martin, Kymber Payne
3Texas 
Texas  
43.11
USA
43.11
  
 Serenity Douglas, Kevona Davis, Rhasidat Adeleke, Kynnedy Flannel
4Alabama 
Alabama  
44.06
USA
44.06
  
 Talaya Lewis, Tamara Clark, D'Jai Baker, Natassha McDonald
5Kanada 
Kanada  
44.06
CAN
44.06
  
 Shaina Harrison, Crystal Emmanuel, Shyvonne Roxborough, Khamica Bingham
6Baylor 
Baylor  
44.97
USA
44.97
  
 Caira Pettway, Arria Minor, Sydney Washington, Mariah Ayers
K 4x400 m     
24 apr

Final A

Final
24 apr
1Texas A&M 
Texas A&M  
3:27.16
USA
3:27.16
  
 Tierra Robinson-Jones, Charokee Young, Jaevin Reed, Athing Mu
2LSU 
LSU  
3:29.01
USA
3:29.01
  
 Symone Mason, Amber Anning, Milan Young, Favour Ofili
3Texas 
Texas  
3:29.85
USA
3:29.85
  
 Serenity Douglas, Kennedy Simon, Rhasidat Adeleke, Stacey-Ann Williams
4Alabama 
Alabama  
3:31.33
USA
3:31.33
  
 Christal Mosley, Tamara Clark, D'Jai Baker, Natassha McDonald
5Kanada 
Kanada  
3:33.13
CAN
3:33.13
  
 Aiyanna Stiverne, Zoe Sherar, Alica Brown, Micha Powell
6Baylor 
Baylor  
3:35.65
USA
3:35.65
  
 Mariah Ayers, Arria Minor, Sydney Washington, Kavia Francis
7Colorado 
Colorado  
3:43.12
USA
3:43.12
  
 Valerie Welch, Eriana Henderson, Jaida Drame, Abbie Glynn
Final B
24 apr
24 apr
1Empire Athletics 
Empire Athletics  
3:38.93
USA
3:38.93
  
2Texas 
Texas  
3:40.17
USA
3:40.17
  
 Brooke Jaworski, Kynnedy Flannel, Emelia Chatfield, Kevona Davis
Olympic Development K 400 m     
24 apr

Final A

Final
24 apr
1Chrisann Gordon
Chrisann Gordon 94, JAM
50.84
94JAM
50.84
SB
  
2Maggie Barrie
Maggie Barrie 96, SLE
51.92
96SLE
51.92
SB
  
3Zoe Sherar
Zoe Sherar 99, CAN
52.63
99CAN
52.63
SB
  
4Alica Brown
Alica Brown , USA
52.79
USA
52.79
PB
  
5Micha Powell
Micha Powell 95, CAN
53.22
95CAN
53.22
SB