15.6
15.6
8.6
8.6
6.6
15.6
3.6
11.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
12.6
13.6
14.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
12.6
10.6
10.6
8.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
8.6
13.6
13.6
6.6
6.6
10.6
10.6
12.6
10.6
12.6
12.6
12.6
10.6
10.6
10.6
10.6
9.6
3.6
1.6
30.5
12‐13.6
13.6
12‐13.6
3.6
5.6
2.6
2.6
5‐6.6
11.6
10.6
29.5
6.6
8.6
7.6
7.6
9.6
8.6
8.6
8.6
7.6
6.6
9.6
5.6
6.6
5‐6.6
3.6
9.6
8.6
8.6
8.6
8.6
7.6
6.6
6.6
5.6
31.5
29.5
23.5
2.6
8.6
6.6
5‐6.6
5.6
6.6
6.6
3.6
3.6
25.5
5.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
Arrangör: St. Francis (PA)
Tävlande: 53 (30+23)   Starter: 60 (33+27)
Män
M 100 m     

Vind: -0.3

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.3
1Isacc Elliott
Isacc Elliott , USA
10.36
USA
10.36
PB
  
2Momodou Sey
Momodou Sey , GAM
10.47
GAM
10.47
PB
  
3Christian Mcfadden
Christian Mcfadden , USA
10.71
USA
10.71
  
4Christopher Frederick
Christopher Frederick , USA
10.88
USA
10.88
  
5Andrew George
Andrew George , USA
11.01
USA
11.01
SB
  
M 200 m     

Vind: +3.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +3.7
1Christian Mcfadden
Christian Mcfadden , USA
21.41w
USA
21.41w
  
2Jordan McKenzie
Jordan McKenzie 01, CAN
21.48w
01CAN
21.48w
  
3Momodou Sey
Momodou Sey , GAM
21.68w
GAM
21.68w
  
4Michael Jones
Michael Jones , USA
21.84w
USA
21.84w
  
5Ian Thrush
Ian Thrush , USA
21.89w
USA
21.89w
  
6Destyn Harding
Destyn Harding , USA
22.30w
USA
22.30w
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Collin Ebling
Collin Ebling , USA
48.57
USA
48.57
PB
  
2Matthew Busche
Matthew Busche , USA
49.76
USA
49.76
PB
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1John Wang
John Wang , CAN
1:54.20
CAN
1:54.20
PB
  
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Tobias Jones
Tobias Jones , USA
3:56.67
USA
3:56.67
PB
  
2Casey Conboy
Casey Conboy , USA
3:57.02
USA
3:57.02
PB
  
M 3000 m     


Final A

Final

1Matthew Karee
Matthew Karee , USA
8:24.72
USA
8:24.72
PB
  
2Sam Snodgrass
Sam Snodgrass , USA
8:30.84
USA
8:30.84
PB
  
3Liam Walsh
Liam Walsh 02, USA
8:39.62
02USA
8:39.62
PB
  
M 110 m häck     

Vind: +0.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.8
1Ardonntrell Williams
Ardonntrell Williams , USA
14.59
USA
14.59
PB
  
2Matthew Hurley
Matthew Hurley , USA
14.81
USA
14.81
  
M 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Andrew McGovern
Andrew McGovern , USA
53.58
USA
53.58
PB
  
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Bryce Collins
Bryce Collins , USA
2.03
USA
2.03
  
2Barry Ndeh
Barry Ndeh , USA
1.98
USA
1.98
PB
  
3Taemar Willis
Taemar Willis , USA
1.98
USA
1.98
SB
  
1.831.881.931.982.032.11
Collins--oxxoxoxxx
Ndehoxoxooxxx
Willisoooxxoxxx
M Stav     


Final A

Final

1Carter Holsinger
Carter Holsinger 01, USA
4.60
01USA
4.60
SB
  
2Easton Plummer
Easton Plummer , USA
4.45
USA
4.45
SB
  
4.304.454.604.70
Holsingerxoxooxxx
Plummerxxooxxx
M Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Barry Ndeh
Barry Ndeh , USA
13.88
USA
13.88
+1.6
  
Jahsira Dunbar
Jahsira Dunbar , USA
NM
USA
NM
  
Ndeh13.67
0.0
x
0.0
13.88
+1.6
13.82
+0.1
13.81
-0.8
11.48
+0.3
Dunbar
M Kula     


Final A

Final

1Nickolas Hyde
Nickolas Hyde , USA
17.82
USA
17.82
PB
  
2Tyler Bishop
Tyler Bishop , USA
16.43
USA
16.43
  
Hyde16.4417.2517.0817.7417.6917.82
Bishopxx16.2516.4316.0416.43
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Chris Carper
Chris Carper 92, USA
72.86
92USA
72.86
SB
  
2Joshua Dinges
Joshua Dinges , USA
62.16
USA
62.16
  
Carper68.09x61.5667.4672.86x
Dinges58.1062.1660.7456.9961.09x
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: -1.7

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.7
1Mylan Crews
Mylan Crews , USA
11.88
USA
11.88
PB
  
2Michaela Neils
Michaela Neils 98, TTO
12.25
98TTO
12.25
=SB
  
3Aaliyah Vandergrift
Aaliyah Vandergrift , USA
12.29
USA
12.29
SB
  
K 200 m     

Vind: +2.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.3
3Hachlaine Petit
Hachlaine Petit 97, FRA
26.01w
97FRA
26.01w
  
4Laurie Hauet
Laurie Hauet 98, FRA
26.60w
98FRA
26.60w
  
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Bethany Evankovich
Bethany Evankovich 97, USA
56.09
97USA
56.09
SB
  
2Rhoda Alaban-Tafon
Rhoda Alaban-Tafon , USA
56.71
USA
56.71
PB
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Laura Ehrenberger
Laura Ehrenberger , USA
2:13.97
USA
2:13.97
PB
  
7Ainhoa Brea
Ainhoa Brea 01, ESP
2:30.59
01ESP
2:30.59
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: +1.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.0
1Gabriella Parker
Gabriella Parker , USA
14.76
USA
14.76
PB
  
K 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

3Lucia Matesanz
Lucia Matesanz 02, ESP
1:07.05
02ESP
1:07.05
PB
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Stephanie Esogenwune
Stephanie Esogenwune , RSA
1.68
RSA
1.68
PB
  
1.531.581.631.681.73
Esogenwuneooxxooxxx
K Stav     


Final A

Final

1Taylor Weaver
Taylor Weaver , USA
3.85
USA
3.85
SB
  
2Marlena Jacobs
Marlena Jacobs , USA
3.55
USA
3.55
PB
  
2.802.953.103.253.403.553.703.853.95
Weaver-----oooxxx
Jacobsxooxooxxx
K Längd     


Final A

Final

4Anja OlssonSWE
5.01
+0.5 SB
  
Olsson4.90
+0.6
x
+0.6
4.96
0.0
5.01
+0.5
x
0.0
x
+0.5
K Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Stephanie Esogenwune
Stephanie Esogenwune , RSA
12.15
RSA
12.15
0.0 PB
  
Gabby Holmberg
Gabby Holmberg , USA
NM
USA
NM
  
Esogenwunex
0.0
11.79
-1.1
12.15
0.0
x
0.0
11.64
-0.4
11.94
0.0
Holmberg
K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Alijah Caul
Alijah Caul , USA
12.91
USA
12.91
PB
  
2Yessie Valencia
Yessie Valencia , USA
12.83
USA
12.83
PB
  
3Estelle Katende
Estelle Katende 99, FRA
12.49
99FRA
12.49
  
4Adrian Page
Adrian Page , USA
12.45
USA
12.45
PB
  
5Rachel Koonmen
Rachel Koonmen , USA
12.37
USA
12.37
  
6Sherene Williams
Sherene Williams 02, JAM
12.23
02JAM
12.23
SB
  
Caul12.9112.4112.3111.5212.6612.54
Valencia12.1112.5712.83x12.41x
Katende12.49xxxxx
Page11.5811.7312.4510.52x11.48
Koonmen11.9911.7712.3712.1112.2411.83
Williams11.3211.89xx12.2311.89
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Yessie Valencia
Yessie Valencia , USA
47.12
USA
47.12
  
2Estelle Katende
Estelle Katende 99, FRA
46.76
99FRA
46.76
  
Valencia47.1237.97xxx42.78
Katende43.92x43.96xx46.76
K Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Yessie Valencia
Yessie Valencia , USA
50.44
USA
50.44
  
Valencia50.44xxxx48.84
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

Sara Phelan
Sara Phelan , USA
NM
USA
NM
  
Phelanxxx