4.12
31.12
19.1
16.1
15‐16.1
15.1
15.1
11.1
6.12
16.1
15.1
31.12
31.12
9.1
17.1
15‐16.1
15.1
15.1
19.12
16.1
14.1
31.12
31.12
9.1
2.1
15.1
13.1
13.1
13.1
5.1
3.1
9.12
12.1
4.12
7‐8.1
10.1
9.1
9.1
8.1
8‐9.1
11.12
8‐9.1
8.1
7.1
6.1
6.1
8.1
27.12
14.12
9.12
6.12
4.1
4.1
4.1
30.12
30.12
4.1
6.1
6.1
9.1
6.1
2.1
2.1
28.12
31.12
29.12
11.12
27.11
13.11
16.10
9.11
17.10
27.12
6.11
20.11
31.10
2.10
2.10
9.10
6.11
21.12
18.12
30.11
28.12
26.12
16.10
6.11
6.11
6.11
20.12
20.12
16.10
18.12
13.12
18.12
2.10
2.10
20.12
18.12
19.12
Arrangör: Texas Tech
Tävlande: 280 (149+131)   Starter: 347 (175+172)

Män
M 100 m     
10 apr
Vind: +2.7

Final A

Final
10 apr
Vind: +2.7
1Chris Royster
Chris Royster 92, USA
10.05w
92USA
10.05w
  
2Antonio Infantino
Antonio Infantino 91, ITA
10.32w
91ITA
10.32w
  
3Ashton O'Conner
Ashton O'Conner , USA
10.36w
USA
10.36w
  
Jalen Purcell
Jalen Purcell 98, TTO
DNF
98TTO
DNF
  
Final B
10 apr Vind: +1.8
10 aprVind: +1.8
1Karon Dean
Karon Dean 98, BAH
10.53
98BAH
10.53
PB
  
2Chaunzavia Lewis
Chaunzavia Lewis , USA
10.54
USA
10.54
PB
  
3Ramone Lindo
Ramone Lindo 00, JAM
10.69
00JAM
10.69
  
Final C
10 apr Vind: +2.0
10 aprVind: +2.0
1Donovan Smith
Donovan Smith , USA
10.59
USA
10.59
=PB
  
2Aaron Charlton
Aaron Charlton , USA
10.59
USA
10.59
PB
  
3Emmanuelle Ajiroba
Emmanuelle Ajiroba , CAN
10.66
CAN
10.66
SB
  
4Keitron Boyd
Keitron Boyd , USA
10.69
USA
10.69
PB
  
5Kirk Baril
Kirk Baril 98, USA
10.74
98USA
10.74
PB
  
6Josiah Macinnis
Josiah Macinnis , USA
10.78
USA
10.78
SB
  
7Montez Wright
Montez Wright , USA
10.86
USA
10.86
SB
  
Final D
10 apr Vind: -0.6
10 aprVind: -0.6
1Almighty Williamson
Almighty Williamson 01, USA
10.71
01USA
10.71
PB
  
2Kendal Culmer
Kendal Culmer , BAH
10.83
BAH
10.83
PB
  
3Trael Robertson
Trael Robertson , USA
10.87
USA
10.87
  
4Lathaniel Jeanlouis
Lathaniel Jeanlouis , USA
10.87
USA
10.87
PB
  
5JD Brice
JD Brice 02, USA
11.07
02USA
11.07
PB
  
Final E
10 apr Vind: +0.1
10 aprVind: +0.1
1Timothy Frederick
Timothy Frederick 01, TTO
10.95
01TTO
10.95
  
2Breylin Butler
Breylin Butler , USA
11.04
USA
11.04
PB
  
3Will Ikutiminu
Will Ikutiminu , USA
11.05
USA
11.05
PB
  
M 200 m     
10 apr
Vind: +1.9

Final A

Final
10 apr
Vind: +1.9
1Antonio Infantino
Antonio Infantino 91, ITA
20.56
91ITA
20.56
  
2Tyrell Edwards
Tyrell Edwards 99, TTO
20.97
99TTO
20.97
PB
  
3Carlos Salcido
Carlos Salcido , MEX
21.30
MEX
21.30
SB
  
Chris Royster
Chris Royster 92, USA
DNF
92USA
DNF
  
Final B
10 apr Vind: +2.8
10 aprVind: +2.8
1Terrance Jones
Terrance Jones 02, BAH
20.97w
02BAH
20.97w
  
2Chaunzavia Lewis
Chaunzavia Lewis , USA
21.08w
USA
21.08w
  
3Keion Sutton
Keion Sutton , USA
21.44w
USA
21.44w
  
Final C
10 apr Vind: +1.8
10 aprVind: +1.8
1Jonah Vigil
Jonah Vigil 01, USA
21.12
01USA
21.12
PB
  
2Keitron Boyd
Keitron Boyd , USA
21.21
USA
21.21
PB
  
3Devin Simon
Devin Simon , USA
21.36
USA
21.36
PB
  
4Ismael Calvillo
Ismael Calvillo 02, USA
21.59
02USA
21.59
  
Final D
10 apr Vind: +1.6
10 aprVind: +1.6
1Joel Mackey
Joel Mackey , USA
21.39
USA
21.39
PB
  
2Almighty Williamson
Almighty Williamson 01, USA
21.45
01USA
21.45
PB
  
3Montez Wright
Montez Wright , USA
21.62
USA
21.62
PB
  
4Ryan Champlin
Ryan Champlin 98, USA
21.70
98USA
21.70
SB
  
5Kendal Culmer
Kendal Culmer , BAH
21.76
BAH
21.76
  
6Breylin Butler
Breylin Butler , USA
21.80
USA
21.80
PB
  
7Dennis Johnson
Dennis Johnson , USA
22.33
USA
22.33
PB
  
Final E
10 apr Vind: +1.0
10 aprVind: +1.0
1Brian Stiles
Brian Stiles 01, USA
21.82
01USA
21.82
PB
  
2Desmond Aryee
Desmond Aryee 92, GHA
21.99
92GHA
21.99
SB
  
3Malick Diop
Malick Diop , USA
22.04
USA
22.04
  
4Timothy Frederick
Timothy Frederick 01, TTO
22.10
01TTO
22.10
SB
  
Final F
10 apr Vind: +0.8
10 aprVind: +0.8
1Trael Robertson
Trael Robertson , USA
21.94
USA
21.94
PB
  
2Daylin Williams
Daylin Williams , USA
22.04
USA
22.04
PB
  
M 400 m     
10 apr

Final A

Final
10 apr
1Karayme Bartley
Karayme Bartley 95, JAM
46.29
95JAM
46.29
SB
  
2Gamali Felix
Gamali Felix 99, GRN
46.71
99GRN
46.71
PB
  
3Jonah Vigil
Jonah Vigil 01, USA
47.74
01USA
47.74
SB
  
4Bovel McPherson
Bovel McPherson 01, JAM
48.43
01JAM
48.43
  
Michael Joseph
Michael Joseph 02, LCA
DNF
02LCA
DNF
  
Final B
10 apr
10 apr
1Chevannie Hanson
Chevannie Hanson 98, JAM
46.51
98JAM
46.51
SB
  
2Victor Akhalu
Victor Akhalu 03, NGR
47.34
03NGR
47.34
  
3Jevaughn Powell
Jevaughn Powell 00, JAM
47.39
00JAM
47.39
SB
  
4Sven Cepuš
Sven Cepuš 99, CRO
47.62
99CRO
47.62
SB
  
5Ja'Kwan Hale
Ja'Kwan Hale , USA
47.70
USA
47.70
  
6Marco Vilca
Marco Vilca 00, PER
48.52
00PER
48.52
  
7Chris Robinson
Chris Robinson , USA
49.26
USA
49.26
  
Final C
10 apr
10 apr
1Jevon O'Bryant
Jevon O'Bryant , USA
46.82
USA
46.82
PB
  
2Shevoie Reid
Shevoie Reid , USA
47.13
USA
47.13
PB
  
3Seydi Sall
Seydi Sall 01, USA
47.31
01USA
47.31
PB
  
4Che Lara
Che Lara 00, TTO
47.55
00TTO
47.55
SB
  
5Cameron Neely
Cameron Neely 99, USA
48.32
99USA
48.32
  
6Brian Stiles
Brian Stiles 01, USA
48.70
01USA
48.70
  
7Godfrey Chama
Godfrey Chama 98, ZAM
49.95
98ZAM
49.95
SB
  
Final D
10 apr
10 apr
1Joshua Hill
Joshua Hill 00, IVB
47.46
00IVB
47.46
PB
  
2Isaiah Palmer
Isaiah Palmer 01, CAN
48.16
01CAN
48.16
PB
  
3Ethan Hanna
Ethan Hanna , USA
48.84
USA
48.84
SB
  
4Kevin James Hewitt
Kevin James Hewitt , USA
48.87
USA
48.87
  
5Ismael Calvillo
Ismael Calvillo 02, USA
49.98
02USA
49.98
PB
  
Final E
10 apr
10 apr
1Jake Shannon
Jake Shannon , USA
48.92
USA
48.92
PB
  
2Derrick Price
Derrick Price , USA
49.05
USA
49.05
SB
  
3Matt Larkin
Matt Larkin 02, CAN
49.21
02CAN
49.21
SB
  
4Malick Diop
Malick Diop , USA
49.33
USA
49.33
PB
  
5Gabriel Woodard
Gabriel Woodard , USA
49.55
USA
49.55
  
M 800 m     
10 apr

Final A

Final
10 apr
1Tyrese Reid
Tyrese Reid , USA
1:50.61
USA
1:50.61
PB
  
2Owen Likins
Owen Likins , USA
1:51.60
USA
1:51.60
  
3Mehdi Yanouri
Mehdi Yanouri , USA
1:52.52
USA
1:52.52
  
4Takunda Alfred Chawonza
Takunda Alfred Chawonza 00, ZIM
1:52.97
00ZIM
1:52.97
SB
  
5Bryce Choate
Bryce Choate , USA
1:54.35
USA
1:54.35
SB
  
6Rojs Puks
Rojs Puks 00, LAT
1:54.81
00LAT
1:54.81
SB
  
Final B
10 apr
10 apr
1Kenneth Talavera
Kenneth Talavera 01, MEX
1:51.89
01MEX
1:51.89
PB
  
2Baptiste Depril-Dupre
Baptiste Depril-Dupre 98, FRA
1:52.03
98FRA
1:52.03
PB
  
3Reggie Mouton
Reggie Mouton , USA
1:53.55
USA
1:53.55
PB
  
4Brian Nganga
Brian Nganga , USA
1:54.65
USA
1:54.65
  
5Osaze Williams
Osaze Williams , USA
1:54.73
USA
1:54.73
  
6Daniels Bambals
Daniels Bambals 98, LAT
1:56.17
98LAT
1:56.17
SB
  
7Alex Piquart
Alex Piquart 01, FRA
1:57.13
01FRA
1:57.13
  
Malique Savery
Malique Savery 01, JAM
DNF
01JAM
DNF
  
Final C
10 apr
10 apr
1Lloyd Frilot
Lloyd Frilot , USA
1:55.77
USA
1:55.77
  
Final D
10 apr
10 apr
Gavin Sleeter
Gavin Sleeter 97, USA
DNF
97USA
DNF
  
M 1500 m     
10 apr

Final A

Final
10 apr
1Abdirizak Ibrahim
Abdirizak Ibrahim 97, USA
3:55.30
97USA
3:55.30
  
2Mehdi Yanouri
Mehdi Yanouri , USA
3:56.77
USA
3:56.77
PB
  
3Maxwell Kipkosgei
Maxwell Kipkosgei , KEN
3:59.04
KEN
3:59.04
PB
  
5Rojs Puks
Rojs Puks 00, LAT
4:01.95
00LAT
4:01.95
  
Iolo Hughes
Iolo Hughes 96, GBR
DNF
96GBR
DNF
  
Awet MengsteabSWE
DNF
  
Final B
10 apr
10 apr
13Jose Garcia
Jose Garcia , USA
4:29.31
USA
4:29.31
PB
  
M 10 000 m     
10 apr

Final A

Final
10 apr
1Eric Maclean
Eric Maclean , USA
31:14.23
USA
31:14.23
PB
  
2Andrew Amor
Andrew Amor , USA
31:18.69
USA
31:18.69
PB
  
M 3000 m hinder     
10 apr

Final A

Final
10 apr
1Awet MengsteabSWE
9:19.06
SB
  
M 110 m häck     
10 apr
Vind: -3.8

Final A

Final
10 apr
Vind: -3.8
1Tyrin Lewis
Tyrin Lewis 98, USA
14.20
98USA
14.20
  
2Jahmaal Wilson
Jahmaal Wilson 01, BAH
14.35
01BAH
14.35
  
3Maliek Kendall
Maliek Kendall 97, USA
14.47
97USA
14.47
  
4Leroy Elliott
Leroy Elliott , USA
14.88
USA
14.88
  
Justin Guy
Justin Guy 02, TTO
DQ
02TTO
DQ
  
M 400 m häck     
10 apr

Final A

Final
10 apr
1Shakeem Smith
Shakeem Smith 97, BAH
50.48
97BAH
50.48
  
2Javed Jones
Javed Jones 99, JAM
51.55
99JAM
51.55
PB
  
3Romel Plummer
Romel Plummer 00, JAM
53.32
00JAM
53.32
  
4Nicquaine Henry
Nicquaine Henry 01, JAM
54.06
01JAM
54.06
SB
  
5Samuel Wing
Samuel Wing , USA
54.36
USA
54.36
  
Final B
10 apr
10 apr
1Ned Justeen Dino Azemia
Ned Justeen Dino Azemia 97, SEY
52.05
97SEY
52.05
SB
  
M Höjd     
10 apr

Final A

Final
10 apr
1Romaine Beckford
Romaine Beckford 02, JAM
2.17
02JAM
2.17
  
2Jack Scarborough
Jack Scarborough , USA
2.12
USA
2.12
=PB
  
3James Hampton
James Hampton , USA
2.07
USA
2.07
=PB
  
4Guillaume Devries
Guillaume Devries 96, FRA
2.07
96FRA
2.07
  
5Caleb Wilborn
Caleb Wilborn , USA
2.02
USA
2.02
=SB
  
6Jequan Hogan
Jequan Hogan 00, USA
2.02
00USA
2.02
SB
  
7Ishmail Williams
Ishmail Williams , USA
2.02
USA
2.02
  
1.921.972.022.072.122.17
Beckford--ooxxoxxo
Scarborough---xooxxx
Hampton-oxoxoxxx
Devries--xoxxoxxx
Wilborn-ooxxx
Hogan-oxxo-xxx
Williamsoxoxxoxxx
M Stav     
10 apr

Final A

Final
10 apr
1Logan Fraley
Logan Fraley , USA
5.07
USA
5.07
  
2José Tomás Nieto
José Tomás Nieto 01, COL
5.07
01COL
5.07
  
3Rory Maguire
Rory Maguire , USA
4.77
USA
4.77
  
4James Manders
James Manders , USA
4.62
USA
4.62
  
5Kaleb Allen
Kaleb Allen , USA
4.62
USA
4.62
PB
  
5Kyle Stifflemire
Kyle Stifflemire , USA
4.62
USA
4.62
  
Paulo Benavides
Paulo Benavides 97, USA
NH
97USA
NH
  
Brandon Hanoch
Brandon Hanoch , USA
NH
USA
NH
  
Scott Frazier
Scott Frazier , USA
NH
USA
NH
  
Gabriel Brown
Gabriel Brown , USA
NH
USA
NH
  
4.424.624.774.925.075.17
Fraley--ooxoxxx
Nieto---oxxoxxx
Maguire--xxoxxx
Manders-oxxx
Allenoxoxxx
Stifflemire-xoxxx
Benavides-----x
Hanochxxx
Frazierxxx
Brown---xxx
M Längd     
10 apr

Final A

Final
10 apr
1Shakwon Coke
Shakwon Coke 99, JAM
7.89
99JAM
7.89
+1.3
  
2Justin Hall
Justin Hall 98, USA
7.67
98USA
7.67
0.0
  
3Austin Montgomery
Austin Montgomery , USA
6.92
USA
6.92
0.0
  
Tony McNeal
Tony McNeal , USA
NM
USA
NM
  
Coke7.62
0.0
7.82
0.0
x
+0.2
7.89
+1.3
7.67
+1.9
x
+0.8
Hall7.39
0.0
7.49
+0.1
7.67
0.0
7.46
0.0
x
0.0
7.62
+1.5
Montgomery6.92
0.0
6.86
-1.1
McNealx
0.0
x
-0.1
x
0.0
M Tresteg     
10 apr

Final A

Final
10 apr
1Jalen Seals
Jalen Seals 98, USA
15.78
98USA
15.78
+1.1 PB
  
2Jequan Hogan
Jequan Hogan 00, USA
15.57
00USA
15.57
+0.5
  
3Aidan Quinn
Aidan Quinn 00, GBR
15.17
00GBR
15.17
+1.2 PB
  
4Donte Irving
Donte Irving , USA
14.53
USA
14.53
+1.5 SB
  
5Jordan Spencer
Jordan Spencer , USA
13.98
USA
13.98
+0.1
  
6Joshua Tabla
Joshua Tabla , USA
13.93
USA
13.93
+1.9
  
Camwrin Harris
Camwrin Harris , USA
NM
USA
NM
  
Seals14.74
-0.3
15.10
+1.2
15.78
+1.1
Hogan15.33
0.0
15.15
0.0

+0.7
15.35
-0.7
15.57
+0.5
x
+1.7
Quinn14.75
0.0
13.17w
+5.3
14.98
+1.5
14.95
+0.7
15.17
+1.2
14.93
-1.0
Irving14.27
-0.6
14.53
+1.5
14.25
0.0
14.16
-0.8
x
-0.6
x
0.0
Spencer13.98
+0.1
13.72w
+2.7
x
+0.4
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
Tabla13.80
0.0
13.62
-2.3
x
+1.7
x
+2.3
13.83
+0.7
13.93
+1.9
Harrisx
+1.0
x
-1.2
x
0.0
M Kula     
10 apr

Final A

Final
10 apr
1Fred Moudani-Likibi
Fred Moudani-Likibi 99, FRA
17.90
99FRA
17.90
  
2Gabriel Oladipo
Gabriel Oladipo 99, USA
17.25
99USA
17.25
SB
  
3Braden Darrow
Braden Darrow , USA
16.85
USA
16.85
  
4Giovanni Gutierrez
Giovanni Gutierrez , USA
15.58
USA
15.58
  
5Tyler Pickens
Tyler Pickens 98, USA
15.50
98USA
15.50
  
6Ray Dixon
Ray Dixon 99, USA
15.18
99USA
15.18
  
7Misael Ortiz
Misael Ortiz , USA
15.14
USA
15.14
PB
  
Moudani-Likibi17.90xxxxx
Oladipo16.7916.82xx17.2517.07
Darrow16.2915.86x16.3816.8516.46
Gutierrez14.7515.32x15.0815.0515.58
Pickensx14.8215.5015.19xx
Dixon14.3415.18xxxx
Ortizx15.14xx14.2514.26
M Diskus     
9 apr

Final A

Final
9 apr
1Duke Kicinski
Duke Kicinski 96, USA
61.92
96USA
61.92
SB
  
2Gabriel Oladipo
Gabriel Oladipo 99, USA
57.56
99USA
57.56
  
3Eric Masington
Eric Masington 92, USA
56.88
92USA
56.88
SB
  
4Aleks Khristov
Aleks Khristov 00, BUL
55.40
00BUL
55.40
PB
  
5Matthew Graziano
Matthew Graziano 95, USA
55.27
95USA
55.27
PB
  
6Bryce Spencer
Bryce Spencer , USA
51.56
USA
51.56
PB
  
Kicinskixxxx61.92x
Oladipo57.56x56.6056.18xx
Masingtonx54.2156.8855.95x53.79
Khristov53.30x55.40x55.4054.54
Grazianox55.2753.81x52.7955.00
Spencer46.24x43.5451.56xx
Final B
9 apr
9 apr
1Diamante Gumbs
Diamante Gumbs 00, IVB
50.22
00IVB
50.22
PB
  
2Paxton Hair
Paxton Hair , USA
48.59
USA
48.59
PB
  
3Romaine Beckford
Romaine Beckford 02, JAM
47.06
02JAM
47.06
PB
  
9Fabio Heßling
Fabio Heßling 99, GER
39.95
99GER
39.95
  
13Camillo Dünninger
Camillo Dünninger 99, GER
34.97
99GER
34.97
SB
  
Gumbs48.0750.2242.13x42.1039.89
Hair38.7745.1643.0044.7248.5944.30
Beckfordx44.74xx47.06x
Heßling39.7437.67x37.9839.95x
Dünninger34.9734.31x
M Slägga     
10 apr

Final A

Final
10 apr
1Andrey Romanov
Andrey Romanov 94, RUS
73.67
94RUS
73.67
  
2Fabio Heßling
Fabio Heßling 99, GER
64.48
99GER
64.48
  
3Karol Končoš
Karol Končoš 96, SVK
61.56
96SVK
61.56
SB
  
4Gabriel Oladipo
Gabriel Oladipo 99, USA
60.82
99USA
60.82
PB
  
5Cade Halliburton
Cade Halliburton 97, USA
58.31
97USA
58.31
PB
  
Romanovx73.0073.39xx73.67
Heßlingx64.48xxxx
Končoš61.56xxx59.9861.26
Oladipo52.7453.61xx55.7060.82
Halliburton55.0056.3156.77xx58.31
M Spjut     
9 apr

Final A

Final
9 apr
1Werner Bouwer
Werner Bouwer 98, RSA
68.30
98RSA
68.30
SB
  
2Camillo Dünninger
Camillo Dünninger 99, GER
58.93
99GER
58.93
SB
  
4Oscar Campos
Oscar Campos 92, VEN
56.25
92VEN
56.25
SB
  
Bouwerxx63.9367.1068.3062.98
Dünninger58.93xxx
Campos56.2555.7251.0354.7053.0953.75
M 4x100 m     
10 apr

Final A

Final
10 apr
1Texas Tech 
Texas Tech  
39.37
USA
39.37
  
  Keion Sutton, Courtney Lindsey, Ashton O'Conner, Jacolby Shelton
2Barton County CC 
Barton County CC  
39.68
USA
39.68
  
  Almighty Williamson, Denzell Feagin, Jevon O'Bryant, Caleb Boger
3West Texas A&M 
West Texas A&M  
39.98
USA
39.98
  
  Tyrin Lewis, Benjamin Azamati-Kwaku, Jahmaal Wilson, Desmond Aryee
4Utep 
Utep  
40.45
USA
40.45
  
  Shakeem Smith, Jevaughn Powell, Sean Bailey, Dennis Johnson
5Oral Roberts 
Oral Roberts  
40.46
USA
40.46
  
  Joel Mackey, Aaron Charlton, Donovan Smith, Devin Simon
M 4x400 m     
10 apr

Final A

Final
10 apr
1Barton County CC 
Barton County CC  
3:08.47
USA
3:08.47
  
  Jevon O'Bryant, Caleb Boger, Telron Bradford, Ja'Kwan Hale
2South Plains 
South Plains  
3:09.80
USA
3:09.80
  
  Shevoie Reid, Isaiah Palmer, Seydi Sall, Chaunzavia Lewis
3Utep 
Utep  
3:11.44
USA
3:11.44
  
  Kevin James Hewitt, Shakeem Smith, Ned Justeen Dino Azemia, Jevaughn Powell
4Oral Roberts 
Oral Roberts  
3:12.51
USA
3:12.51
  
  Devin Simon, Ethan Hanna, Jake Shannon, Cameron Neely
Kvinnor
K 100 m     
10 apr
Vind: +2.3

Final A

Final
10 apr
Vind: +2.3
1Jodie Williams
Jodie Williams 93, GBR
11.25w
93GBR
11.25w
  
2Rosemary Chukwuma
Rosemary Chukwuma 01, NGR
11.38w
01NGR
11.38w
  
3Schillonie Calvert-Powell
Schillonie Calvert-Powell 88, JAM
11.54w
88JAM
11.54w
  
4D'Jenne Egharevba
D'Jenne Egharevba 97, USA
11.71w
97USA
11.71w
  
5Kailei Collins
Kailei Collins 01, USA
11.74w
01USA
11.74w
  
6Deondra Green
Deondra Green 00, CAN
11.80w
00CAN
11.80w
  
7Sydney Holiday
Sydney Holiday 01, USA
11.83w
01USA
11.83w
  
Gabrielle McDonald
Gabrielle McDonald 98, JAM
DNF
98JAM
DNF
  
Final B
10 apr Vind: +3.1
10 aprVind: +3.1
1Virginia Kerley
Virginia Kerley , USA
11.59w
USA
11.59w
  
2Leah Belfield
Leah Belfield 00, NZL
11.67w
00NZL
11.67w
  
3Kaylor Harris
Kaylor Harris 98, USA
11.71w
98USA
11.71w
  
4Cheyenne Hill-Johnson
Cheyenne Hill-Johnson , USA
11.80w
USA
11.80w
  
5Denae McFarlane
Denae McFarlane 00, JAM
11.82w
00JAM
11.82w
  
6Kaydee Kabia Valda
Kaydee Kabia Valda 96, CAN
12.00w
96CAN
12.00w
  
7Kayla Wilson
Kayla Wilson 96, USA
12.21w
96USA
12.21w
  
Final C
10 apr Vind: +2.3
10 aprVind: +2.3
1Success Umukoro
Success Umukoro 02, NGR
11.77w
02NGR
11.77w
  
2Maricia Spence
Maricia Spence 00, JAM
12.20w
00JAM
12.20w
  
3Aasha Marler
Aasha Marler 92, USA
12.28w
92USA
12.28w
  
Final D
10 apr Vind: +0.1
10 aprVind: +0.1
1Keshana Page
Keshana Page , USA
11.96
USA
11.96
PB
  
2Judith Bediako
Judith Bediako , USA
12.13
USA
12.13
PB
  
3Victoria Neville
Victoria Neville , USA
12.14
USA
12.14
SB
  
4Ayesha Nelson
Ayesha Nelson , USA
12.15
USA
12.15
  
5Lakelle Kinteh
Lakelle Kinteh 01, BAH
12.19
01BAH
12.19
SB
  
Final E
10 apr Vind: +2.6
10 aprVind: +2.6
1Xazari Naylor
Xazari Naylor , USA
12.29w
USA
12.29w
  
7Daniela Pešić
Daniela Pešić 99, CRO
13.06w
99CRO
13.06w
  
K 200 m     
10 apr
Vind: +2.1

Final A

Final
10 apr
Vind: +2.1
1Jodie Williams
Jodie Williams 93, GBR
22.81w
93GBR
22.81w
  
2Rosemary Chukwuma
Rosemary Chukwuma 01, NGR
23.49w
01NGR
23.49w
  
3Peyton Ricks
Peyton Ricks , USA
23.51w
USA
23.51w
  
4Tia Holmes
Tia Holmes , USA
23.65w
USA
23.65w
  
5Schillonie Calvert-Powell
Schillonie Calvert-Powell 88, JAM
23.70w
88JAM
23.70w
  
Final B
10 apr Vind: +1.3
10 aprVind: +1.3
1Kiah Dubarry-Gay
Kiah Dubarry-Gay 01, GBR
23.61
01GBR
23.61
PB
  
2Success Umukoro
Success Umukoro 02, NGR
23.87
02NGR
23.87
PB
  
3Le-Taija Jackson
Le-Taija Jackson 01, USA
23.90
01USA
23.90
PB
  
4Raheema Westfall
Raheema Westfall 98, USA
23.93
98USA
23.93
SB
  
5Sasha Wells
Sasha Wells 99, BAH
24.07
99BAH
24.07
PB
  
6Jayda Dillon
Jayda Dillon , USA
24.59
USA
24.59
PB
  
Final C
10 apr Vind: +1.5
10 aprVind: +1.5
1Gabrielle Gibson
Gabrielle Gibson 00, BAH
23.79
00BAH
23.79
PB
  
2Safia Bright
Safia Bright 95, GHA
24.00
95GHA
24.00
SB
  
3Denae McFarlane
Denae McFarlane 00, JAM
24.47
00JAM
24.47
PB
  
4Maribel Caicedo
Maribel Caicedo 98, ECU
24.74
98ECU
24.74
PB
  
Final D
10 apr Vind: +2.3
10 aprVind: +2.3
1Keshana Page
Keshana Page , USA
24.27w
USA
24.27w
  
2Oghenekaro Brume
Oghenekaro Brume 00, NGR
24.39w
00NGR
24.39w
  
3Indea Cartwright
Indea Cartwright 02, BAH
24.54w
02BAH
24.54w
  
4Judith Bediako
Judith Bediako , USA
24.58w
USA
24.58w
  
5Victoria Neville
Victoria Neville , USA
24.72w
USA
24.72w
  
6Alexandria Ruth
Alexandria Ruth 02, USA
25.00w
02USA
25.00w
  
7Nele Heinrich
Nele Heinrich 98, GER
25.72w
98GER
25.72w
  
Final F
10 apr Vind: +1.9
10 aprVind: +1.9
7Luisa Neumann
Luisa Neumann 01, GER
25.96
01GER
25.96
PB
  
Final G
10 apr Vind: +0.7
10 aprVind: +0.7
2Jessica Campbell
Jessica Campbell , USA
26.27
USA
26.27
PB
  
K 400 m     
Final B
10 apr
10 apr
1Sara Limp
Sara Limp , USA
52.72
USA
52.72
SB
  
2Amanda Crawford
Amanda Crawford 99, GRN
53.70
99GRN
53.70
SB
  
3Lashanna Graham
Lashanna Graham 00, JAM
53.72
00JAM
53.72
PB
  
4Kiara Lester
Kiara Lester 98, USA
53.99
98USA
53.99
PB
  
5Madelin Whelpley
Madelin Whelpley , USA
56.18
USA
56.18
PB
  
Final C
10 apr
10 apr
1Dy'Mond Wiley
Dy'Mond Wiley , USA
56.17
USA
56.17
PB
  
2Anna-Kay Allen
Anna-Kay Allen 00, JAM
56.45
00JAM
56.45
SB
  
4Cemore Donald
Cemore Donald 01, JAM
56.67
01JAM
56.67
PB
  
5Clinique Brown
Clinique Brown 02, RSA
56.88
02RSA
56.88
  
6Camile Lewis
Camile Lewis 01, TTO
56.89
01TTO
56.89
SB
  
Final D
10 apr
10 apr
1Anna Salisbury
Anna Salisbury , USA
56.52
USA
56.52
PB
  
K 800 m     
10 apr

Final A

Final
10 apr
1Kayan Green
Kayan Green 01, JAM
2:08.72
01JAM
2:08.72
PB
  
2Carolyne Chepkosgei
Carolyne Chepkosgei , KEN
2:10.16
KEN
2:10.16
  
3Janiah Brown
Janiah Brown 01, USA
2:10.90
01USA
2:10.90
PB
  
4Coshan Campbell
Coshan Campbell , BAH
2:12.42
BAH
2:12.42
SB
  
5Flomena Asekol
Flomena Asekol , KEN
2:13.87
KEN
2:13.87
  
Final D
10 apr
10 apr
4Laiten Greeson
Laiten Greeson 00, USA
2:37.43
00USA
2:37.43
PB
  
K 1500 m     
10 apr

Final A

Final
10 apr
1Ruth Jerubet
Ruth Jerubet , KEN
4:36.59
KEN
4:36.59
PB
  
4Karoline Daland
Karoline Daland 99, NOR
4:45.19
99NOR
4:45.19
PB
  
K 5000 m     
10 apr

Final A

Final
10 apr
Nokuthula Dlamini
Nokuthula Dlamini 96, RSA
DNF
96RSA
DNF
  
K 100 m häck     
10 apr
Vind: +0.9

Final A

Final
10 apr
Vind: +0.9
1Sasha Wells
Sasha Wells 99, BAH
13.30
99BAH
13.30
PB
  
2Demisha Roswell
Demisha Roswell 98, JAM
13.36
98JAM
13.36
  
3Maribel Caicedo
Maribel Caicedo 98, ECU
13.57
98ECU
13.57
SB
  
4Gabrielle Gibson
Gabrielle Gibson 00, BAH
13.79
00BAH
13.79
SB
  
5Kimeone McLeod
Kimeone McLeod 00, JAM
13.81
00JAM
13.81
  
6Indea Cartwright
Indea Cartwright 02, BAH
13.84
02BAH
13.84
PB
  
7Asjah Wallace
Asjah Wallace , USA
13.87
USA
13.87
  
8Simone Watkins
Simone Watkins 01, USA
13.98
01USA
13.98
PB
  
Final B
10 apr
10 apr
1Aliyah Logan
Aliyah Logan 02, CAN
13.90
02CAN
13.90
PB
  
2Valissa Brown
Valissa Brown 02, JAM
14.04
02JAM
14.04
PB
  
3Tia Harry
Tia Harry , USA
14.23
USA
14.23
PB
  
4Israel Swanson
Israel Swanson , USA
14.72
USA
14.72
  
5Maricia Spence
Maricia Spence 00, JAM
14.76
00JAM
14.76
SB
  
6Joniar Thomas
Joniar Thomas 01, GRN
14.89
01GRN
14.89
PB
  
Richara McNeil
Richara McNeil 01, USA
DNF
01USA
DNF
  
Final C
10 apr Vind: +1.2
10 aprVind: +1.2
3Laiten Greeson
Laiten Greeson 00, USA
15.23
00USA
15.23
PB
  
6Jessica Campbell
Jessica Campbell , USA
16.35
USA
16.35
  
K 400 m häck     
Final B
10 apr
10 apr
1Lexye Price
Lexye Price , USA
58.74
USA
58.74
  
2Sylvia Schulz
Sylvia Schulz 99, GER
59.26
99GER
59.26
SB
  
3Terice Steen
Terice Steen 00, JAM
59.38
00JAM
59.38
PB
  
4Moisha Barnes
Moisha Barnes 99, JAM
1:02.69
99JAM
1:02.69
SB
  
K Höjd     
10 apr

Final A

Final
10 apr
1Jamari Drake
Jamari Drake 98, USA
1.76
98USA
1.76
  
2Zarriea Willis
Zarriea Willis 96, USA
1.76
96USA
1.76
SB
  
3Annia Ashley
Annia Ashley 00, JAM
1.76
00JAM
1.76
SB
  
4Sidney Sapp
Sidney Sapp , USA
1.71
USA
1.71
  
5Nia Robinson
Nia Robinson 01, JAM
1.71
01JAM
1.71
SB
  
6Aria Tate
Aria Tate 99, USA
1.71
99USA
1.71
SB
  
7Ada'ora Chigbo
Ada'ora Chigbo 99, GBR
1.66
99GBR
1.66
  
13Joniar Thomas
Joniar Thomas 01, GRN
1.61
01GRN
1.61
  
Brooke Urban
Brooke Urban 00, USA
NH
00USA
NH
  
Shalom Olotu
Shalom Olotu , USA
NH
USA
NH
  
1.611.661.711.761.81
Drakeooooxxx
Willis--xooxxx
Ashleyoooxxoxxx
Sapp-ooxxx
Robinsonoxxooxxx
Tateooxxoxxx
Chigbo-oxxx
Thomasxoxxx
Urbanxxx
Olotuxxx
K Stav     
10 apr

Final A

Final
10 apr
1Ryleigh Redding
Ryleigh Redding , USA
4.05
USA
4.05
PB
  
2Chloe Wall
Chloe Wall , USA
4.05
USA
4.05
  
3Sarah Tackitt
Sarah Tackitt , USA
3.90
USA
3.90
  
4Victoria Villanueva
Victoria Villanueva 99, VEN
3.75
99VEN
3.75
PB
  
4Shannon Fritz
Shannon Fritz , USA
3.75
USA
3.75
  
4Makayla Linebarger
Makayla Linebarger 99, USA
3.75
99USA
3.75
SB
  
7Anna Griffith
Anna Griffith , USA
3.60
USA
3.60
  
7Kiara Quezada-Arzate
Kiara Quezada-Arzate , USA
3.60
USA
3.60
PB
  
Allyn Tyer
Allyn Tyer , USA
NH
USA
NH
  
3.453.603.753.904.054.20
Redding--ooxoxxx
Wall---oxxoxxx
Tackitt--ooxxx
Villanuevaoooxxx
Fritz-ooxxx
Linebarger-ooxxx
Griffithooxxx
Quezada-Arzateooxxx
Tyer--xxx
K Längd     
10 apr

Final A

Final
10 apr
1Ruth Usoro
Ruth Usoro 97, NGR
6.61
97NGR
6.61
–0.9
  
2Monae' Nichols
Monae' Nichols 98, USA
6.34
98USA
6.34
+0.4
  
3Joniar Thomas
Joniar Thomas 01, GRN
6.16w
01GRN
6.16w
+2.7
  
4Virginia Kerley
Virginia Kerley , USA
6.14
USA
6.14
+1.2
  
5Shalom Olotu
Shalom Olotu , USA
6.09w
USA
6.09w
+2.9
  
6Chelsey Cole
Chelsey Cole 00, USA
5.95w
00USA
5.95w
+3.5
  
7Aasha Marler
Aasha Marler 92, USA
5.88
92USA
5.88
+0.4
  
8Kennedy Adams
Kennedy Adams , USA
5.80w
USA
5.80w
+3.0
  
9Viershanie Latham
Viershanie Latham 95, USA
5.72w
95USA
5.72w
+2.8
  
10Susan Francis
Susan Francis 99, JAM
5.71
99JAM
5.71
0.0
  
11Miriam Zanovello
Miriam Zanovello 98, ITA
5.61w
98ITA
5.61w
+2.8
  
12Daniela Pešić
Daniela Pešić 99, CRO
5.60w
99CRO
5.60w
+2.3
  
17Laiten Greeson
Laiten Greeson 00, USA
5.09
00USA
5.09
0.0 PB
  
19Jessica Campbell
Jessica Campbell , USA
5.02
USA
5.02
+1.7 PB
  
Usoro6.61
-0.9
6.50
0.0
x
+3.0
x
+1.2
x
+1.1
6.53
-0.9
Nichols6.24
-0.7
x
+2.7
6.34
+0.4
6.25w
+2.3
x
+2.3
x
+1.3
Thomas6.07
+0.8
x
+1.8
5.89
+1.3
5.73
0.0
5.87
+1.9
6.16w
+2.7
Kerleyx
+0.3
6.14
+1.2
5.91
0.0
5.92
+1.2
6.04
0.0
x
+2.1
Olotux
0.0
x
+2.0
5.88w
+3.8
5.64
-0.9
5.82
+1.8
6.09w
+2.9
Cole5.53
-2.6
5.87w
+3.9
5.87
0.0
5.71
0.0
5.88
+1.4
5.95w
+3.5
Marler5.88
+0.4
5.86
0.0
x
+2.4
5.74
0.0
x
+1.8
x
+2.4
Adams5.58
0.0
5.80w
+3.0
5.26w
+2.4
5.36
-1.5
5.65
+0.8
5.57
+1.7
Lathamx
-1.4
5.72w
+2.8
x
+1.0
x
-2.6
x
0.0
Francisx
-1.9
x
+4.3
5.71
0.0
Zanovello5.19
-1.5
5.54w
+2.2
5.61w
+2.8
Pešić5.35
-0.4
5.60w
+2.3
5.39w
+2.4
Greeson5.09
0.0
4.77
+1.3
4.90
+1.4
Campbellx
-0.5
5.02
+1.7
4.89w
+3.6
K Tresteg     
10 apr

Final A

Final
10 apr
1Ruth Usoro
Ruth Usoro 97, NGR
14.50
97NGR
14.50
+2.0 PB NR
  
2Tamara Myers
Tamara Myers 93, BAH
13.92
93BAH
13.92
+1.5 SB
  
3Obamuwagun Onoara
Obamuwagun Onoara 99, NGR
13.26
99NGR
13.26
+1.1
  
4Dascha Robinson
Dascha Robinson , USA
12.77w
USA
12.77w
+2.5
  
5Chelsey Cole
Chelsey Cole 00, USA
12.64
00USA
12.64
+2.0 SB
  
6Viershanie Latham
Viershanie Latham 95, USA
12.46
95USA
12.46
0.0 SB
  
7Kennedy Adams
Kennedy Adams , USA
12.25
USA
12.25
–1.0
  
Dejah Fuller
Dejah Fuller , USA
NM
USA
NM
  
Chinne Okoronkwo
Chinne Okoronkwo 97, USA
NM
97USA
NM
  
Monae' Nichols
Monae' Nichols 98, USA
NM
98USA
NM
  
Usoro13.43
+1.8
x
+1.8
13.81
0.0
14.50
+2.0
Myers12.93
-0.7
x
-0.1
13.57
0.0
x
+1.4
13.63
+0.4
13.92
+1.5
Onoarax
+0.5
13.24
+0.9
12.85
-0.3
x
+1.8
13.10
0.0
13.26
+1.1
Robinson12.36
+2.0
12.65
+0.7
12.47
0.0
12.77w
+2.5
x
-0.8
11.39w
+3.0
Colex
+1.3
x
+0.2
12.02
-1.2
12.12
+2.0
x
-0.9
12.64
+2.0
Latham12.46
0.0
x
+0.2
12.28
-2.3
x
+0.1
x
+2.9
x
+1.0
Adams11.89
+1.2
11.84
0.0
11.89
-0.4
x
+1.9
12.25
-1.0
12.24
+0.9
Fullerx
+1.3
x
-0.3
x
-1.3
Okoronkwox
+1.2
x
+0.7
x
0.0
Nicholsx
+2.1
x
+2.0
x
-0.9
K Kula     
10 apr

Final A

Final
10 apr
1Zada Swoopes
Zada Swoopes , USA
17.45
USA
17.45
PB
  
2Kayli Johnson
Kayli Johnson , USA
16.00
USA
16.00
  
3Ana da Silva
Ana da Silva 99, BRA
15.92
99BRA
15.92
PB
  
4Sahjay Stevens
Sahjay Stevens 98, JAM
15.87
98JAM
15.87
PB
  
5Yemisi Oroyinyin
Yemisi Oroyinyin , USA
15.65
USA
15.65
PB
  
6Field Gatlin
Field Gatlin , USA
14.22
USA
14.22
PB
  
7Dulceamor Guajardo
Dulceamor Guajardo , USA
13.06
USA
13.06
PB
  
8Abigale Rhodes
Abigale Rhodes , USA
13.00
USA
13.00
SB
  
9Baylee Thompson
Baylee Thompson , USA
12.95
USA
12.95
SB
  
10Jada Sewell
Jada Sewell , USA
12.76
USA
12.76
  
11Cierra Chenault
Cierra Chenault , USA
12.26
USA
12.26
PB
  
12Tamia Smith
Tamia Smith , USA
12.15
USA
12.15
  
14Taneika Elliston
Taneika Elliston , JAM
11.46
JAM
11.46
  
Swoopes17.45xxx17.1116.87
Johnsonx15.6016.00xx15.76
da Silvaxx15.92xxx
Stevens15.3513.3114.1913.4215.8713.78
Oroyinyin14.8815.65xxxx
Gatlin12.9913.4713.7713.0214.22x
Guajardox13.0612.8012.6412.7412.80
Rhodesxx13.00xxx
Thompson12.52x12.95xxx
Sewellx11.9512.76
Chenaultxx12.26
Smith11.91x12.15
Elliston11.46xx
K Diskus     
9 apr

Final A

Final
9 apr
1Rachel Dincoff
Rachel Dincoff 93, USA
59.73
93USA
59.73
SB
  
2Seasons Usual
Seasons Usual 99, USA
59.70
99USA
59.70
PB
  
3Zada Swoopes
Zada Swoopes , USA
56.10
USA
56.10
PB
  
4Kayli Johnson
Kayli Johnson , USA
54.96
USA
54.96
PB
  
5Tatyana Zhuravlyova
Tatyana Zhuravlyova 89, RUS
54.68
89RUS
54.68
  
6Saydie Moss
Saydie Moss , USA
45.56
USA
45.56
PB
  
7Makiya Moore
Makiya Moore , USA
45.13
USA
45.13
  
8Ana da Silva
Ana da Silva 99, BRA
40.79
99BRA
40.79
  
Dincoff59.73xx57.8154.2254.98
Usualx59.70x56.1555.5958.84
Swoopes50.43x51.09x56.10x
Johnson51.9454.9651.74xxx
Zhuravlyova51.45xxx53.5354.68
Moss44.5344.6344.5540.2745.5644.43
Moore45.01x45.13xxx
da Silva37.4840.79xxxx
Final B
9 apr
9 apr
1Jada Sewell
Jada Sewell , USA
41.60
USA
41.60
PB
  
Sewell32.4436.3240.24x41.6038.04
K Slägga     
10 apr

Final A

Final
10 apr
1Mathilda BjörklundSWE
56.62
  
2Ana da Silva
Ana da Silva 99, BRA
56.12
99BRA
56.12
  
3Kayli Johnson
Kayli Johnson , USA
55.73
USA
55.73
PB
  
4Seasons Usual
Seasons Usual 99, USA
53.85
99USA
53.85
  
5Zada Swoopes
Zada Swoopes , USA
52.21
USA
52.21
PB
  
6Field Gatlin
Field Gatlin , USA
48.48
USA
48.48
PB
  
Emily Hernandez
Emily Hernandez , USA
NM
USA
NM
  
Yemisi Oroyinyin
Yemisi Oroyinyin , USA
NM
USA
NM
  
Björklund54.6555.4356.6255.67x55.14
da Silva55.85xx56.0956.12x
Johnson55.6954.2055.73xxx
Usualx49.1753.85xxx
Swoopes50.86xx46.53x52.21
Gatlin45.1548.4847.1946.07xx
Hernandezx
Oroyinyinxxx
K Spjut     
9 apr

Final A

Final
9 apr
1Luisaris Toledo
Luisaris Toledo 92, VEN
43.56
92VEN
43.56
SB
  
2María Isabel Sotomayor
María Isabel Sotomayor 99, PER
42.96
99PER
42.96
SB
  
3Andi Harrelson
Andi Harrelson , USA
42.60
USA
42.60
PB
  
4Mariah Humphrey
Mariah Humphrey , USA
40.82
USA
40.82
SB
  
6Jessica Campbell
Jessica Campbell , USA
33.54
USA
33.54
  
Toledo36.1239.7636.8234.9943.5642.25
Sotomayor42.9639.79xxx40.44
Harrelson36.2636.6935.5839.2141.3542.60
Humphrey38.7840.1040.4838.7740.8239.50
Campbell33.31x33.5430.31xx
K 4x100 m     
10 apr

Final A

Final
10 apr
1Texas Tech 
Texas Tech  
44.15
USA
44.15
  
 Gabrielle McDonald, D'Jenne Egharevba, Demisha Roswell, Peyton Ricks
2Texas Tech 
Texas Tech  
44.95
USA
44.95
  
 Kailei Collins, Kiah Dubarry-Gay, Le-Taija Jackson, Kaylor Harris
3West Texas A&M 
West Texas A&M  
45.60
USA
45.60
  
 Deondra Green, Leah Belfield, Alana Wilson, Kaydee Kabia Valda
K 4x400 m     
10 apr

Final A

Final
10 apr
1Texas Tech 
Texas Tech  
3:42.20
USA
3:42.20
  
 Sylvia Schulz, Amanda Crawford, Lexye Price, Simone Watkins

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik