9.10
3.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
15.9
3.10
26.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
21.9
14.9
29.8
3.10
26.9
3.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
3.10
3.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
3.10
3.10
Arrangör: Azusa Pacific (O)
Tävlande: 71 (42+29)   Starter: 83 (51+32)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: +2.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.0
1Paulo André de Oliveira
Paulo André de Oliveira 98, BRA
10.07
98BRA
10.07
SB
  
2Felipe dos Santos
Felipe dos Santos 98, BRA
10.19
98BRA
10.19
  
3Rodrigo do Nascimento
Rodrigo do Nascimento 94, BRA
10.31
94BRA
10.31
SB
  
4Kevin Ally
Kevin Ally 91, USA
10.36
91USA
10.36
SB
  
5Derick Silva
Derick Silva 98, BRA
10.47
98BRA
10.47
  
6Uri Mafate
Uri Mafate , USA
10.52
USA
10.52
PB
  
7Luiz Gabriel da Silva
Luiz Gabriel da Silva 94, BRA
10.56
94BRA
10.56
  
8Rahmie Sharif
Rahmie Sharif 99, JOR
10.64
99JOR
10.64
PB
  
Final B
Vind: +1.3
Vind: +1.3
1Chase Williams
Chase Williams 01, USA
10.76
01USA
10.76
  
2Shawn Simms
Shawn Simms , USA
10.88
USA
10.88
SB
  
3Blake Leeper
Blake Leeper 89, USA
11.07
89USA
11.07
  
Final C
Vind: +2.2
Vind: +2.2
1Gabriel Berkovich
Gabriel Berkovich , USA
11.04w
USA
11.04w
  
M 200 m     

Vind: +1.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.4
1Derick Silva
Derick Silva 98, BRA
20.71
98BRA
20.71
SB
  
2Gabriel Constantino
Gabriel Constantino 95, BRA
21.02
95BRA
21.02
SB
  
3Deondre Spruill
Deondre Spruill , USA
21.08
USA
21.08
PB
  
4Blake Leeper
Blake Leeper 89, USA
21.08
89USA
21.08
  
5Luis Gabriel Silva
Luis Gabriel Silva , USA
21.23
USA
21.23
PB
  
Final B
Vind: +2.6
Vind: +2.6
1Shawn Simms
Shawn Simms , USA
21.77w
USA
21.77w
  
2Chase Williams
Chase Williams 01, USA
21.95w
01USA
21.95w
  
3Nikolas Trofort
Nikolas Trofort , USA
21.97w
USA
21.97w
  
4Gregory Lapit
Gregory Lapit , USA
21.97w
USA
21.97w
  
5David SennungSWE
22.05w
  
6Mathias Davis
Mathias Davis 99, USA
22.37w
99USA
22.37w
  
Final C
Vind: +1.5
Vind: +1.5
1Daniel Mouton
Daniel Mouton , USA
22.15
USA
22.15
PB
  
2Jonathon Lozano
Jonathon Lozano , USA
22.39
USA
22.39
PB
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Anderson Henriques
Anderson Henriques 92, BRA
46.03
92BRA
46.03
SB
  
2Alexander Ruso
Alexander Ruso 94, BRA
46.70
94BRA
46.70
SB
  
3Daniel Bessolo
Daniel Bessolo , USA
46.93
USA
46.93
PB
  
4Marcio Teles
Marcio Teles 94, BRA
47.52
94BRA
47.52
SB
  
5Lucas Carvalho
Lucas Carvalho 93, BRA
47.65
93BRA
47.65
SB
  
6João Henrique Falcao Cabral
João Henrique Falcao Cabral 99, BRA
47.91
99BRA
47.91
SB
  
Final B
1Daniel Mouton
Daniel Mouton , USA
48.45
USA
48.45
SB
  
2Curtis Threlkeld
Curtis Threlkeld , USA
48.77
USA
48.77
SB
  
3Mathias Davis
Mathias Davis 99, USA
48.90
99USA
48.90
PB
  
4Jahquez Durham
Jahquez Durham 97, USA
49.88
97USA
49.88
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Jesus Nichol
Jesus Nichol , USA
1:52.94
USA
1:52.94
PB
  
2Nathaniel Estrada
Nathaniel Estrada , USA
1:53.87
USA
1:53.87
PB
  
3Ryan Hemphill
Ryan Hemphill , USA
1:54.67
USA
1:54.67
SB
  
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Karl Winter
Karl Winter , USA
3:45.80
USA
3:45.80
PB
  
2Shane Ely
Shane Ely , USA
3:58.61
USA
3:58.61
PB
  
3Roberto Ruelas
Roberto Ruelas , USA
3:59.88
USA
3:59.88
PB
  
16Riley Wright
Riley Wright , USA
5:02.61
USA
5:02.61
PB
  
M 5000 m     


Final A

Final

1Kyle McCabe
Kyle McCabe , USA
14:37.16
USA
14:37.16
PB
  
Jackson Felkins
Jackson Felkins , USA
DNF
USA
DNF
  
Karl Winter
Karl Winter , USA
DNF
USA
DNF
  
M 110 m häck     

Vind: +1.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.5
1Gabriel Constantino
Gabriel Constantino 95, BRA
13.96
95BRA
13.96
  
2Christian Baker
Christian Baker 01, USA
14.80
01USA
14.80
PB
  
M 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Alison dos Santos
Alison dos Santos 00, BRA
49.56
00BRA
49.56
SB
  
2Benjamin Thiel
Benjamin Thiel , USA
52.62
USA
52.62
PB
  
M Längd     


Final A

Final

Gabriel Igbokwe
Gabriel Igbokwe , NGR
NM
NGR
NM
  
Igbokwex
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
M Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Gabriel Igbokwe
Gabriel Igbokwe , NGR
14.01
NGR
14.01
0.0 PB
  
Igbokwe13.88
0.0
14.01
0.0
13.96
0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0
Kvinnor
K 200 m     

Vind: +2.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.2
1Jaide Stepter Baynes
Jaide Stepter Baynes 94, USA
22.97w
94USA
22.97w
  
2Ana Carolina Azevedo
Ana Carolina Azevedo 98, BRA
23.12w
98BRA
23.12w
  
3Jasmine Blocker
Jasmine Blocker 92, USA
23.21w
92USA
23.21w
  
4Alexis Henry
Alexis Henry , USA
23.41w
USA
23.41w
  
5Jaylah Walker
Jaylah Walker , USA
23.81w
USA
23.81w
  
Final B
Vind: +1.1
Vind: +1.1
1Bruna Jéssica Farias
Bruna Jéssica Farias 92, BRA
24.01
92BRA
24.01
SB
  
2Kennedy Kerr
Kennedy Kerr , USA
24.39
USA
24.39
PB
  
3Kiayra Holmes
Kiayra Holmes , USA
24.92
USA
24.92
PB
  
K 400 m     
1Tiffani Marinho
Tiffani Marinho 99, BRA
51.88
99BRA
51.88
SB
  
2Tabata de Carvalho
Tabata de Carvalho 96, BRA
53.79
96BRA
53.79
SB
  
3Cristiane Silva
Cristiane Silva 88, BRA
55.21
88BRA
55.21
SB
  
4Robyn Brown
Robyn Brown 94, PHI
55.55
94PHI
55.55
PB
  
5Kiana Imani Davis
Kiana Imani Davis , USA
56.94
USA
56.94
PB
  
6Kiayra Holmes
Kiayra Holmes , USA
57.42
USA
57.42
SB
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Marian Ledesma
Marian Ledesma , USA
2:13.96
USA
2:13.96
SB
  
2Jessica Ong
Jessica Ong , USA
2:14.02
USA
2:14.02
SB
  
K 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Hannah Fredericks
Hannah Fredericks , USA
4:33.15
USA
4:33.15
PB
  
2Sera Parvin
Sera Parvin , USA
4:35.58
USA
4:35.58
PB
  
3Anneken Viljoen
Anneken Viljoen 02, RSA
4:37.87
02RSA
4:37.87
  
4Lauren Wagner
Lauren Wagner , USA
4:39.82
USA
4:39.82
PB
  
5Karin Gošek
Karin Gošek 00, SLO
4:41.80
00SLO
4:41.80
SB
  
6Emilia Mikszuta
Emilia Mikszuta 01, POL
4:42.35
01POL
4:42.35
SB
  
7Helen Pacurariu-Nagy
Helen Pacurariu-Nagy 00, ROU
4:42.48
00ROU
4:42.48
PB
  
K 5000 m     


Final A

Final

1Gianna Sbarbaro
Gianna Sbarbaro , USA
17:00.37
USA
17:00.37
PB
  
3Danielle Rowlinson
Danielle Rowlinson 97, GBR
17:55.33
97GBR
17:55.33
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: +2.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.2
1Jaylah Walker
Jaylah Walker , USA
14.01w
USA
14.01w
  
2Kiersten Huitt
Kiersten Huitt , USA
14.76w
USA
14.76w
  
K 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Emily Alvares
Emily Alvares , USA
1:00.72
USA
1:00.72
  
K Stav     


Final A

Final

1Sara Wagenveld
Sara Wagenveld , USA
3.91
USA
3.91
SB
  
2Abigail Gray
Abigail Gray , USA
3.81
USA
3.81
  
3.813.914.01
Wagenveldooxxx
Grayxxoxxx
K Kula     


Final A

Final

Anna Maumalanga
Anna Maumalanga 99, USA
NM
99USA
NM
  
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Anna Maumalanga
Anna Maumalanga 99, USA
45.19
99USA
45.19
PB
  
Maumalanga44.4942.3543.1744.9844.7045.19