0
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 5 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Algot Wedberg Algot Wedberg 05, Hälle 17:59 | 05 | Hälle IF | 17:59 | = | ||||
2 | David Lindeskär David Lindeskär 77, Hälle 21:58 | 77 | Hälle IF | 21:58 | = | ||||
3 | Elliot Feltzing Elliot Feltzing 02, Hälle 23:10 | 02 | Hälle IF | 23:10 | = | ||||
4 | Jonas Enander Jonas Enander 69, Hälle 23:22 | 69 | Hälle IF | 23:22 | = | ||||
5 | Toshi Kämpfel Toshi Kämpfel 72, Hälle 27:37 | 72 | Hälle IF | 27:37 | = | ||||
P14 2.5 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Samuel Högblom Samuel Högblom 07, Hälle 9:55 | 07 | Hälle IF | 9:55 | = | ||||
2 | Carl Lindeskär Carl Lindeskär 10, Hälle 10:00 | 10 | Hälle IF | 10:00 | = | ||||
3 | Rasmus Wallström Rasmus Wallström 11, Hälle 10:36 | 11 | Hälle IF | 10:36 | = | ||||
4 | Lorentz Andersson Lorentz Andersson 12, Hälle 15:45 | 12 | Hälle IF | 15:45 | = | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 5 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Majken Söderlund Larsson Majken Söderlund Larsson 07, Stenungsunds FI 18:58 | 07 | F Stenungsunds FI | 18:58 | = | ||||
2 | Sabina Aumo Sabina Aumo 03, Hälle 21:04 | 03 | Hälle IF | 21:04 | = | ||||
3 | Philippa Duff Philippa Duff 05, Hälle 21:09 | 05 | Hälle IF | 21:09 | = | ||||
4 | Karin Hylander Karin Hylander 71, Hälle 28:12 | 71 | Hälle IF | 28:12 | = | ||||
F14 2.5 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Agnes Knauer Agnes Knauer 07, Hälle 10:38 | 07 | Hälle IF | 10:38 | = | ||||
2 | Moa Enander Moa Enander 07, Hälle 11:14 | 07 | Hälle IF | 11:14 | = | ||||
3 | Stina Hylander Stina Hylander 09, Hälle 11:22 | 09 | Hälle IF | 11:22 | = | ||||
4 | Ellen Lindeskär Ellen Lindeskär 08, Hälle 11:23 | 08 | Hälle IF | 11:23 | = |