0

24.2
27.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
26‐28.1
27.1
25.1
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
Arena: UT-Arlington   Arrangör: UT-Arlington
Tävlande: 134 (76+58)   Starter: 162 (89+73)

Män
M 100 m     
3 apr
Vind: +2.4

Final A

Final
3 apr
Vind: +2.4
1Aldrich Bailey
Aldrich Bailey 94, USA
10.31w
94USA
10.31w
  
2Michael Owusu-Peprah
Michael Owusu-Peprah 94, GER
10.34w
94GER
10.34w
  
3Cordero Gray
Cordero Gray 89, USA
10.39w
89USA
10.39w
  
4Daemarquez Willis
Daemarquez Willis , USA
10.47w
USA
10.47w
  
5Mahcoe Smith
Mahcoe Smith , USA
10.61w
USA
10.61w
  
6Davontay Kennedy
Davontay Kennedy , USA
10.73w
USA
10.73w
  
Final B
3 apr Vind: +3.2
3 aprVind: +3.2
1Aaron Charlton
Aaron Charlton , USA
10.67w
USA
10.67w
  
2Jordan Collins
Jordan Collins , USA
10.76w
USA
10.76w
  
3Tobias Walker
Tobias Walker , USA
10.87w
USA
10.87w
  
4Jamel Anderson
Jamel Anderson 97, USA
10.97w
97USA
10.97w
  
5Matthew Norman
Matthew Norman , USA
11.09w
USA
11.09w
  
Final C
3 apr Vind: +4.1
3 aprVind: +4.1
1Isiah Barnes
Isiah Barnes , USA
10.83w
USA
10.83w
  
2Zanoah Lanham
Zanoah Lanham , USA
10.85w
USA
10.85w
  
3Bob Santiago
Bob Santiago , USA
10.93w
USA
10.93w
  
4Jordan Watkins
Jordan Watkins , USA
10.96w
USA
10.96w
  
5Zhimarlas Johnson
Zhimarlas Johnson , USA
10.97w
USA
10.97w
  
Final D
3 apr Vind: +2.4
3 aprVind: +2.4
1Trey Dixon
Trey Dixon , USA
10.87w
USA
10.87w
  
2Tyler Walls
Tyler Walls , USA
10.96w
USA
10.96w
  
3Zavion Goodman
Zavion Goodman , USA
11.07w
USA
11.07w
  
M 400 m     
3 apr

Final A

Final
3 apr
1Tarees Rhoden
Tarees Rhoden 00, JAM
47.99
00JAM
47.99
PB
  
2Anterius Brown
Anterius Brown 97, USA
48.27
97USA
48.27
  
3Shirvante Knauls
Shirvante Knauls , USA
48.53
USA
48.53
SB
  
4Devin Simon
Devin Simon , USA
48.89
USA
48.89
  
5Tre Buchanan
Tre Buchanan , BAH
48.98
BAH
48.98
PB
  
6Cameron Neely
Cameron Neely 99, USA
49.12
99USA
49.12
  
7Jax Holland
Jax Holland , USA
49.16
USA
49.16
PB
  
Final B
3 apr
3 apr
1Devin McHugh
Devin McHugh , USA
48.16
USA
48.16
PB
  
2Brandon McKissick
Brandon McKissick , USA
49.02
USA
49.02
  
3Ethan Hanna
Ethan Hanna , USA
49.40
USA
49.40
  
4Marcus Petersen
Marcus Petersen , RSA
49.94
RSA
49.94
SB
  
Final C
3 apr
3 apr
1Mark Gray III
Mark Gray III , USA
49.07
USA
49.07
PB
  
M 800 m     
3 apr

Final A

Final
3 apr
1Connor Butterfield
Connor Butterfield , USA
1:52.59
USA
1:52.59
PB
  
2Luke Canon
Luke Canon , USA
1:53.47
USA
1:53.47
PB
  
3Charles Dorsett III
Charles Dorsett III , USA
1:54.20
USA
1:54.20
  
4Christian Arenivar
Christian Arenivar , USA
1:54.48
USA
1:54.48
PB
  
5Marcus Freeman
Marcus Freeman , USA
1:54.89
USA
1:54.89
PB
  
7Daniels Bambals
Daniels Bambals 98, LAT
1:57.22
98LAT
1:57.22
  
Bryce Choate
Bryce Choate , USA
DNF
USA
DNF
  
Final B
3 apr
3 apr
2Rojs Puks
Rojs Puks 00, LAT
1:57.82
00LAT
1:57.82
  
M 1500 m     
3 apr

Final A

Final
3 apr
1Justin Domangue
Justin Domangue , USA
3:56.41
USA
3:56.41
  
2Marquentin Barnes
Marquentin Barnes , USA
3:57.35
USA
3:57.35
PB
  
3Christian Arenivar
Christian Arenivar , USA
3:57.69
USA
3:57.69
PB
  
4Noah Eskew
Noah Eskew , USA
3:58.15
USA
3:58.15
PB
  
5Kevin Baez
Kevin Baez , USA
3:58.61
USA
3:58.61
PB
  
6Jacob Ye
Jacob Ye , USA
3:58.65
USA
3:58.65
PB
  
M 5000 m     
2 apr

Final A

Final
2 apr
1Justin Domangue
Justin Domangue , USA
14:27.64
USA
14:27.64
SB
  
2Braden Lange
Braden Lange , USA
14:41.93
USA
14:41.93
PB
  
3Caleb Bouchard
Caleb Bouchard , USA
14:47.20
USA
14:47.20
PB
  
Cole Klashinsky
Cole Klashinsky , USA
DNF
USA
DNF
  
M 3000 m hinder     
3 apr

Final A

Final
3 apr
1Tanner Henderson
Tanner Henderson , USA
9:27.36
USA
9:27.36
PB
  
Marquentin Barnes
Marquentin Barnes , USA
DNF
USA
DNF
  
M 110 m häck     
3 apr
Vind: +2.5

Final A

Final
3 apr
Vind: +2.5
1Joel BengtssonSWE
13.99w
  
2Medric Roberson
Medric Roberson , USA
14.24w
USA
14.24w
  
3Dayondre Williamson
Dayondre Williamson , USA
14.97w
USA
14.97w
  
Final B
3 apr Vind: +3.4
3 aprVind: +3.4
2Hayden Ashley
Hayden Ashley , USA
16.02w
USA
16.02w
  
4Zane Nutter
Zane Nutter , USA
18.05w
USA
18.05w
  
M 400 m häck     
3 apr

Final A

Final
3 apr
1Aldrich Bailey
Aldrich Bailey 94, USA
51.42
94USA
51.42
PB
  
2Lucas van Klaveren
Lucas van Klaveren 99, NED
53.40
99NED
53.40
PB
  
6Jorrdyn Dunn
Jorrdyn Dunn , USA
56.72
USA
56.72
PB
  
M Höjd     
3 apr

Final A

Final
3 apr
1Bryson Deberry
Bryson Deberry , USA
2.05
USA
2.05
  
2Zane Nutter
Zane Nutter , USA
1.95
USA
1.95
  
1.851.952.002.052.10
Deberry--oxoxxx
Nutteroxoxxx
M Stav     
3 apr

Final A

Final
3 apr
1Randon Gray
Randon Gray , USA
4.87
USA
4.87
=PB
  
1Michael Gonzalez
Michael Gonzalez 98, USA
4.87
98USA
4.87
SB
  
3Kaleb Allen
Kaleb Allen , USA
4.57
USA
4.57
PB
  
Brock Hottel
Brock Hottel , USA
NH
USA
NH
  
Brandon Hanoch
Brandon Hanoch , USA
NH
USA
NH
  
Cody Bullard
Cody Bullard , USA
NH
USA
NH
  
Anthony Phillips
Anthony Phillips , USA
NH
USA
NH
  
Jacob Van Patten
Jacob Van Patten , USA
NH
USA
NH
  
Hayden Ashley
Hayden Ashley , USA
NH
USA
NH
  
4.424.574.724.874.975.07
Gray--xoxxoxxx
Gonzalez--xxoxo-xxx
Allenxxoxxoxxx
Hottel---xxx
Hanochxxx
Bullardxxx
Phillipsxxx
Van Pattenxxx
Ashleyxxx
M Längd     
3 apr

Final A

Final
3 apr
1Bryson Deberry
Bryson Deberry , USA
7.17
USA
7.17
0.0 PB
  
2LeVance Williams
LeVance Williams 87, USA
7.14
87USA
7.14
0.0 SB
  
3Trey Dixon
Trey Dixon , USA
6.96
USA
6.96
+1.2
  
4Jorrdyn Dunn
Jorrdyn Dunn , USA
6.88
USA
6.88
+0.5 SB
  
6Hayden Ashley
Hayden Ashley , USA
6.63
USA
6.63
+0.1
  
15Zane Nutter
Zane Nutter , USA
5.24
USA
5.24
0.0
  
Alan Palmer
Alan Palmer , USA
NM
USA
NM
  
Jax Holland
Jax Holland , USA
NM
USA
NM
  
Deberry6.65
0.0
7.17
0.0
x
0.0
Williams6.78
+1.5
x
0.0
6.80
0.0
x
+1.0
x
+0.2
7.14
0.0
Dixon6.96
+1.2
x
+1.9
6.77
0.0
6.64
-0.2
x
-1.3
6.39
-0.1
Dunnx
+2.0
6.50
0.0
6.69
+1.3
x
+1.2
6.88
+0.5
6.58
-0.6
Ashley6.38
+0.1
6.63
+0.1
6.61
-0.5
6.62
+1.4
6.36
-1.0
Nutterx
0.0
5.24
0.0
Palmerx
+1.1
x
+1.4
x
0.0
Hollandx
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
M Tresteg     
3 apr

Final A

Final
3 apr
1Marvin Walford
Marvin Walford , USA
14.20
USA
14.20
–1.0 PB
  
2Joshua Tabla
Joshua Tabla , USA
14.13
USA
14.13
0.0 SB
  
3Cameron Davis
Cameron Davis , USA
13.80
USA
13.80
0.0
  
Walfordx
+0.7
x
+0.3
13.75
0.0
13.49
+0.4
13.84
-0.3
14.20
-1.0
Tabla14.13
0.0
13.60
+0.5
13.76
-1.8
13.68
-1.7
13.95
-0.1
13.98
-0.6
Davis13.63
+0.1
13.54
0.0
x
-1.5
x
0.0
x
+0.1
13.80
0.0
M Kula     
3 apr

Final A

Final
3 apr
1Chris Samaniego
Chris Samaniego , USA
16.48
USA
16.48
PB
  
2Kendall Maples
Kendall Maples , USA
15.96
USA
15.96
PB
  
Samaniego15.34x15.9015.57x16.48
Maples15.96x15.6115.27x15.90
M Diskus     
3 apr

Final A

Final
3 apr
1Karl SrallaSWE
53.43
PB
  
2Oscar Rodriguez
Oscar Rodriguez , USA
52.34
USA
52.34
PB
  
Sralla51.1853.43xx52.53x
Rodriguez52.3450.4149.1751.93xx
M Spjut     
2 apr

Final A

Final
2 apr
3Jorrdyn Dunn
Jorrdyn Dunn , USA
46.84
USA
46.84
PB
  
Dunn39.1345.0445.3839.5646.8424.29
M 4x100 m     
3 apr

Final A

Final
3 apr
1North Texas 
North Texas  
39.94
USA
39.94
  
 
Antonio de la Cruz, Davonye Jones, Jared Johnson, Karlington Anunagba
M 4x400 m     
3 apr

Final A

Final
3 apr
1Oklahoma Baptist 
Oklahoma Baptist  
3:14.47
USA
3:14.47
  
 
Shirvante Knauls, Marcus Petersen, Jax Holland, Tarees Rhoden
2Oral Roberts 
Oral Roberts  
3:14.93
USA
3:14.93
  
 
Ethan Hanna, Cameron Neely, Aaron Charlton, Devin Simon
Kvinnor
K 100 m     
3 apr
Vind: +4.8

Final A

Final
3 apr
Vind: +4.8
1Sasha Wells
Sasha Wells 99, BAH
11.66w
99BAH
11.66w
  
2Samantha Gonzalez
Samantha Gonzalez 96, COL
11.74w
96COL
11.74w
  
3Charleyanse Howard
Charleyanse Howard , USA
11.77w
USA
11.77w
  
4Kali Flowers
Kali Flowers , USA
11.93w
USA
11.93w
  
5Victoria Neville
Victoria Neville , USA
12.01w
USA
12.01w
  
6Taylor Blackshire
Taylor Blackshire 99, USA
12.11w
99USA
12.11w
  
7Dawnnae Chatman
Dawnnae Chatman , USA
12.14w
USA
12.14w
  
Final B
3 apr Vind: +3.5
3 aprVind: +3.5
1Kailah Gilmore
Kailah Gilmore , USA
11.88w
USA
11.88w
  
2Jasmine McQuirter
Jasmine McQuirter 97, USA
11.98w
97USA
11.98w
  
Final C
3 apr Vind: +2.3
3 aprVind: +2.3
1Glenquioa Hardy
Glenquioa Hardy , USA
12.26w
USA
12.26w
  
K 200 m     
3 apr
Vind: +3.1

Final A

Final
3 apr
Vind: +3.1
1Samantha Gonzalez
Samantha Gonzalez 96, COL
23.67w
96COL
23.67w
  
2Trinity Sinegal
Trinity Sinegal , USA
24.00w
USA
24.00w
  
3Erica Cormier-Jordan
Erica Cormier-Jordan , USA
24.13w
USA
24.13w
  
4Victoria Neville
Victoria Neville , USA
24.89w
USA
24.89w
  
Final B
3 apr Vind: +3.7
3 aprVind: +3.7
1Nyla Barlow
Nyla Barlow , USA
24.94w
USA
24.94w
  
2Jayda Jones
Jayda Jones , USA
24.98w
USA
24.98w
  
Final D
3 apr Vind: +2.8
3 aprVind: +2.8
Kali Flowers
Kali Flowers , USA
DNF
USA
DNF
  
K 400 m     
3 apr

Final A

Final
3 apr
1Erica Cormier-Jordan
Erica Cormier-Jordan , USA
56.21
USA
56.21
SB
  
2Taylor James
Taylor James , USA
57.29
USA
57.29
SB
  
3Vanessa Ugorji
Vanessa Ugorji , USA
57.47
USA
57.47
  
4Tizhane Brooks
Tizhane Brooks , USA
57.78
USA
57.78
PB
  
Final B
3 apr
3 apr
Tay'Maro Powell
Tay'Maro Powell , USA
DQ
USA
DQ
  
K 800 m     
Mikayla Koester
Mikayla Koester , USA
DNF
USA
DNF
  
K 1500 m     
3 apr

Final A

Final
3 apr
1Madeleine Rowe
Madeleine Rowe , USA
4:38.08
USA
4:38.08
  
2Emma Downing
Emma Downing , USA
4:39.10
USA
4:39.10
PB
  
3Mathilde Ruud
Mathilde Ruud 00, NOR
4:43.54
00NOR
4:43.54
PB
  
K 100 m häck     
3 apr
Vind: +2.1

Final A

Final
3 apr
Vind: +2.1
1Gabrielle Gibson
Gabrielle Gibson 00, BAH
13.69w
00BAH
13.69w
  
2Allison Halverson
Allison Halverson 92, ARM
13.79w
92ARM
13.79w
  
3Lyric Choice
Lyric Choice , USA
13.85w
USA
13.85w
  
4Indea Cartwright
Indea Cartwright 02, BAH
13.90w
02BAH
13.90w
  
5Monica Johnson
Monica Johnson , USA
14.39w
USA
14.39w
  
6Alyssa Hernandez
Alyssa Hernandez , USA
14.64w
USA
14.64w
  
Sasha Wells
Sasha Wells 99, BAH
DNF
99BAH
DNF
  
Final B
3 apr Vind: +2.0
3 aprVind: +2.0
1Krystal Igbo
Krystal Igbo , USA
14.35
USA
14.35
PB
  
2Drew Williams
Drew Williams , USA
14.62
USA
14.62
PB
  
3Jade Bontke
Jade Bontke , USA
14.81
USA
14.81
  
Isabella Lotz
Isabella Lotz , USA
DNF
USA
DNF
  
K 400 m häck     
1Melissa Gonzalez
Melissa Gonzalez 94, COL
57.04
94COL
57.04
SB
  
2Deonca Bookman
Deonca Bookman 95, USA
58.45
95USA
58.45
SB
  
3Sydni Willis
Sydni Willis 96, USA
1:00.31
96USA
1:00.31
SB
  
4Shelby West
Shelby West 98, USA
1:01.47
98USA
1:01.47
  
5Mary McKey
Mary McKey , USA
1:03.06
USA
1:03.06
PB
  
K Höjd     
3 apr

Final A

Final
3 apr
1Gentrye Munden
Gentrye Munden , USA
1.68
USA
1.68
SB
  
2Jade Bontke
Jade Bontke , USA
1.65
USA
1.65
PB
  
1.471.521.571.621.651.681.71
Munden-oooooxxx
Bontkeoooooxxx
K Stav     
3 apr

Final A

Final
3 apr
1Emily Julian
Emily Julian , USA
3.65
USA
3.65
  
2Abigail Kelly-Salo
Abigail Kelly-Salo , USA
3.50
USA
3.50
SB
  
3Kimberly Rushford
Kimberly Rushford , USA
3.50
USA
3.50
SB
  
Katie Carter
Katie Carter , USA
NH
USA
NH
  
3.203.353.503.654.01
Julian-ooxxoxxx
Kelly-Salo-ooxxx
Rushford-xooxxx
Carterxxx
K Längd     
3 apr

Final A

Final
3 apr
1Allison Halverson
Allison Halverson 92, ARM
5.92
92ARM
5.92
+0.9 SB
  
2Juleen Lewis
Juleen Lewis 97, USA
5.91
97USA
5.91
+1.0
  
3Damazvia Dames
Damazvia Dames , BAH
5.66w
BAH
5.66w
+2.6
  
4Jade Bontke
Jade Bontke , USA
5.64
USA
5.64
+1.6 PB
  
5Shalom Olotu
Shalom Olotu , USA
5.58
USA
5.58
+1.9 PB
  
6Trinity Sinegal
Trinity Sinegal , USA
5.54
USA
5.54
+1.1 PB
  
7Lakelle Kinteh
Lakelle Kinteh 01, BAH
5.54
01BAH
5.54
0.0 PB
  
Halverson5.54
0.0
5.51
0.0
x
+1.4
5.74
+0.5
5.92
+0.9
Lewis5.67
0.0
5.56
+0.4
5.88
+1.7
5.53
0.0
5.74
0.0
5.91
+1.0
Dames5.18
0.0
5.41
-1.1
5.33
+0.5
5.38
+0.8
5.66w
+2.6
x
+1.5
Bontkex
+1.7
5.37
0.0
5.39
+1.6
5.61
+0.1
5.64
+1.6
5.46w
+2.1
Olotu5.24
+0.2
x
+1.8
5.37
+0.9
5.42
0.0
5.58
+1.9
x
+1.7
Sinegal5.12
+1.5
5.47
+1.4
5.28
0.0
5.51
+1.2
5.54
+1.1
5.05
+1.3
Kinteh5.39
0.0
5.49
0.0
5.47
+0.7
x
-0.3
5.54
0.0
5.26
+0.1
K Tresteg     
3 apr

Final A

Final
3 apr
1Damazvia Dames
Damazvia Dames , BAH
12.49
BAH
12.49
–1.4 PB
  
Dames11.69
-0.3
12.03
-0.7
12.02
-1.0
11.89
0.0
12.09
+0.1
12.49
-1.4
K Kula     
3 apr

Final A

Final
3 apr
1Jaleisa Shaffer
Jaleisa Shaffer , USA
15.57
USA
15.57
PB
  
2Calyha Brown
Calyha Brown , USA
13.82
USA
13.82
SB
  
3Brittany Poe
Brittany Poe , USA
12.86
USA
12.86
  
4Mia Black
Mia Black , USA
12.39
USA
12.39
SB
  
5Tori Ranco
Tori Ranco , USA
12.29
USA
12.29
PB
  
6La'Troneitte Davis
La'Troneitte Davis , USA
12.24
USA
12.24
PB
  
Shaffer14.5414.6315.5712.7014.0413.61
Brown13.4113.82x13.07xx
Poe12.3712.6012.86x12.34x
Blackxx12.3312.29x12.39
Ranco10.9111.59x12.29x11.77
Davisx12.24x12.0511.8511.58
K Diskus     
3 apr

Final A

Final
3 apr
1Haley Walker
Haley Walker , USA
50.29
USA
50.29
SB
  
2Abigail Flores
Abigail Flores , USA
47.06
USA
47.06
  
3Jaleisa Shaffer
Jaleisa Shaffer , USA
46.52
USA
46.52
  
4Calyha Brown
Calyha Brown , USA
45.87
USA
45.87
PB
  
Walker50.29xx46.99x44.87
Flores47.06xx46.39xx
Shaffer44.4944.3744.6646.5239.9645.21
Brown44.40x45.8744.17xx
K Slägga     
2 apr

Final A

Final
2 apr
1Haley Walker
Haley Walker , USA
53.97
USA
53.97
  
2Alexus Washington
Alexus Washington , USA
48.23
USA
48.23
PB
  
3Abigail Flores
Abigail Flores , USA
47.23
USA
47.23
PB
  
Walker50.4853.1453.7753.9753.6050.62
Washington45.4248.2348.0147.7148.1047.11
Floresx43.8046.0947.23x44.45
K Spjut     
2 apr

Final A

Final
2 apr
1Skyler GUILLOT
Skyler GUILLOT , USA
41.98
USA
41.98
  
2Marisa Fleck
Marisa Fleck , USA
40.38
USA
40.38
PB
  
4Jade Bontke
Jade Bontke , USA
31.10
USA
31.10
  
GUILLOT41.8441.0138.24x41.9840.92
Fleck37.2435.7538.4435.9537.2940.38
Bontke29.3730.2430.2628.1931.1026.77
K 4x400 m     
3 apr

Final A

Final
3 apr
1Team Dabbs 
Team Dabbs  
3:39.00
USA
3:39.00