26.1
27.1
26.1
27.1
22.1
22.1
25.1
22‐23.1
21.1
22.1
20.1
19.1
15.1
23.1
22.1
22.1
21.1
22.1
22.1
15.1
22.1
21.1
20.1
17.1
21‐23.1
4.12
31.12
19.1
16.1
15‐16.1
15.1
15.1
11.1
6.12
16.1
15.1
31.12
31.12
9.1
17.1
15‐16.1
15.1
15.1
19.12
16.1
14.1
31.12
31.12
9.1
2.1
15.1
13.1
13.1
13.1
5.1
3.1
9.12
12.1
4.12
7‐8.1
10.1
9.1
9.1
8.1
8‐9.1
11.12
8‐9.1
8.1
7.1
6.1
6.1
8.1
27.12
14.12
9.12
6.12
4.1
4.1
4.1
30.12
30.12
4.1
8.1
6.1
6.1
9.1
6.1
2.1
2.1
28.12
31.12
29.12
11.12
27.11
13.11
16.10
9.11
17.10
27.12
6.11
Arrangör: South Florida
Tävlande: 192 (72+120)   Starter: 235 (82+153)

Män
M 100 m     
2 apr
Vind: +0.9

Final A

Final
2 apr
Vind: +0.9
1Alexander Gray
Alexander Gray , USA
10.47
USA
10.47
  
2Matthew Likely
Matthew Likely 97, USA
10.55
97USA
10.55
  
3Jaleel Gilbert
Jaleel Gilbert , USA
10.65
USA
10.65
PB
  
4Jeffrey Uzzell
Jeffrey Uzzell 98, USA
10.77
98USA
10.77
SB
  
5Mikhail Carvalho
Mikhail Carvalho , BAR
10.80
BAR
10.80
SB
  
6Maurice Dawson
Maurice Dawson , USA
10.94
USA
10.94
  
7Sandro Joseph
Sandro Joseph , USA
11.01
USA
11.01
SB
  
Final B
2 apr Vind: +0.2
2 aprVind: +0.2
1Camron Browne
Camron Browne 99, USA
11.06
99USA
11.06
  
M 200 m     
2 apr
Vind: +3.7

Final A

Final
2 apr
Vind: +3.7
1Matthew Likely
Matthew Likely 97, USA
21.08w
97USA
21.08w
  
2Danelson Mahautiere
Danelson Mahautiere 00, DMA
21.33w
00DMA
21.33w
  
3Alexander Gray
Alexander Gray , USA
21.46w
USA
21.46w
  
4Alex Robinson
Alex Robinson 98, JAM
21.86w
98JAM
21.86w
  
5Jeffrey Uzzell
Jeffrey Uzzell 98, USA
22.18w
98USA
22.18w
  
Final B
2 apr Vind: +2.6
2 aprVind: +2.6
1Mikhail Carvalho
Mikhail Carvalho , BAR
21.81w
BAR
21.81w
  
2Shemar Chambers
Shemar Chambers 99, JAM
21.83w
99JAM
21.83w
  
3Joshua Battle
Joshua Battle , USA
22.40w
USA
22.40w
  
M 400 m     
2 apr

Final A

Final
2 apr
1Noah Woodman
Noah Woodman , USA
46.60
USA
46.60
PB
  
2Elijah Wright
Elijah Wright , USA
47.52
USA
47.52
PB
  
3Stefone Moore-Green
Stefone Moore-Green , USA
48.52
USA
48.52
PB
  
4Alex Robinson
Alex Robinson 98, JAM
49.59
98JAM
49.59
  
Final B
2 apr
2 apr
1Adebakin Toluwani
Adebakin Toluwani 97, NGR
48.48
97NGR
48.48
SB
  
2Shane Cohen
Shane Cohen , USA
48.56
USA
48.56
PB
  
3Jovan Ferguson
Jovan Ferguson , USA
48.74
USA
48.74
SB
  
4Dreshaun Sanders
Dreshaun Sanders , USA
49.51
USA
49.51
PB
  
Emmanuel Dasor
Emmanuel Dasor 95, GHA
DNF
95GHA
DNF
  
Final C
2 apr
2 apr
1Alex Grays
Alex Grays , USA
48.50
USA
48.50
PB
  
Final D
2 apr
2 apr
1Jordan Mccleskey
Jordan Mccleskey , USA
49.47
USA
49.47
  
2Spencer Shaw
Spencer Shaw , USA
49.75
USA
49.75
  
M 800 m     
2 apr

Final A

Final
2 apr
1Stephen Sutton
Stephen Sutton , USA
1:49.60
USA
1:49.60
PB
  
2Timothy Doyle
Timothy Doyle 99, PUR
1:49.98
99PUR
1:49.98
PB
  
3Mahamed Sharif
Mahamed Sharif 01, USA
1:50.36
01USA
1:50.36
PB
  
4Justin Bridgewater
Justin Bridgewater 00, USA
1:53.77
00USA
1:53.77
PB
  
5Robert Pedroza
Robert Pedroza , USA
1:54.18
USA
1:54.18
SB
  
Final B
2 apr
2 apr
Musa Rigaba
Musa Rigaba , USA
DNF
USA
DNF
  
M 1500 m     
2 apr

Final A

Final
2 apr
1Jared Vazquez
Jared Vazquez , USA
3:54.29
USA
3:54.29
SB
  
2Jake Turner
Jake Turner , USA
3:54.62
USA
3:54.62
PB
  
3Noah Perkins
Noah Perkins , USA
3:55.06
USA
3:55.06
SB
  
4Thomas Weiler
Thomas Weiler , USA
3:56.03
USA
3:56.03
PB
  
5Rok Markelj
Rok Markelj 00, SLO
3:56.53
00SLO
3:56.53
PB
  
6Nickolas Kamen
Nickolas Kamen , USA
3:59.99
USA
3:59.99
PB
  
M 110 m häck     
2 apr
Vind: +0.8

Final A

Final
2 apr
Vind: +0.8
1Ian Davis
Ian Davis 98, USA
14.35
98USA
14.35
  
2Eugene Vickers
Eugene Vickers , USA
14.50
USA
14.50
PB
  
3Julian Martin-Rogers
Julian Martin-Rogers , USA
14.85
USA
14.85
  
Tyler Rhodes
Tyler Rhodes 99, USA
DNF
99USA
DNF
  
M 400 m häck     
2 apr

Final A

Final
2 apr
1Wellingto Ventura
Wellingto Ventura , USA
52.02
USA
52.02
  
2Dee Jennings
Dee Jennings , USA
54.21
USA
54.21
SB
  
3Emmanuel Waller
Emmanuel Waller 99, USA
54.59
99USA
54.59
  
Final B
2 apr
2 apr
1Jordan Mereus
Jordan Mereus , USA
54.22
USA
54.22
  
M Höjd     
2 apr

Final A

Final
2 apr
1Jaasiel Torres
Jaasiel Torres 99, USA
2.08
99USA
2.08
=SB
  
2Ryan Thomas
Ryan Thomas , USA
2.03
USA
2.03
=PB
  
3Trevor Thomas
Trevor Thomas 02, USA
2.03
02USA
2.03
PB
  
4Calob Green
Calob Green , USA
1.98
USA
1.98
PB
  
5Tariq LaJoie
Tariq LaJoie , USA
1.98
USA
1.98
=PB
  
Titus Sizemore
Titus Sizemore 97, USA
NH
97USA
NH
  
1.831.881.931.982.032.082.13
Torres--oooxoxxx
Thomas-ooxooxxx
Thomasoooxxoo-x
Green-xooxoxxx
LaJoieoooxxoxxx
Sizemore----xxx
M Stav     
2 apr

Final A

Final
2 apr
1Travis Snyder
Travis Snyder 01, USA
5.20
01USA
5.20
PB
  
2Stone Baker
Stone Baker 00, USA
4.95
00USA
4.95
  
3Tyler Hrbek
Tyler Hrbek 00, USA
4.80
00USA
4.80
  
4Kobe Babin
Kobe Babin 02, USA
4.65
02USA
4.65
  
5Kayden Cecil
Kayden Cecil , USA
4.35
USA
4.35
  
4.354.504.654.804.955.055.205.30
Snyder----xxoxooxxx
Baker----xoxxx
Hrbek---xxoxxx
Babin--xoxxx
Ceciloxxx
M Tresteg     
2 apr

Final A

Final
2 apr
1Safir Scott
Safir Scott 99, USA
15.76
99USA
15.76
+2.0 PB
  
2David Ajama
David Ajama 01, USA
15.00w
01USA
15.00w
+4.0
  
3Jordan Wallace
Jordan Wallace , USA
14.57
USA
14.57
–0.1 PB
  
4Akeem Bradshaw
Akeem Bradshaw 97, IVB
14.47
97IVB
14.47
+1.0 SB
  
Scott14.32
+0.3
14.69
+1.6
15.76
+2.0
Ajama13.69
+2.0
14.71
+0.7
x
0.0
15.00w
+4.0
14.19
-1.2
14.03
+1.6
Wallace14.17
-3.8
14.41w
+2.8
14.05
+1.2
14.29
+0.8
14.41
-0.4
14.57
-0.1
Bradshawx
0.0
14.26
+0.1
x
0.0
14.47
+1.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
M Kula     
2 apr

Final A

Final
2 apr
1Austin Snyder
Austin Snyder , USA
17.08
USA
17.08
  
2Matthew Brady
Matthew Brady , USA
17.01
USA
17.01
SB
  
3Todd Stueber
Todd Stueber , USA
17.01
USA
17.01
  
4Johann Jeremiah
Johann Jeremiah 00, GRN
16.91
00GRN
16.91
SB
  
5Jaekob Vollbrecht
Jaekob Vollbrecht , USA
16.80
USA
16.80
  
6Desmond Dorceus
Desmond Dorceus , USA
16.31
USA
16.31
PB
  
7Ebenezer Belayneh
Ebenezer Belayneh 98, USA
16.19
98USA
16.19
PB
  
8Glen Yancey
Glen Yancey , USA
15.37
USA
15.37
PB
  
11Kayden Cecil
Kayden Cecil , USA
10.84
USA
10.84
PB
  
Snyder17.0816.61xx16.6016.89
Brady16.0616.2416.9616.3517.01x
Stueberx15.9316.4116.6616.5717.01
Jeremiah16.54x16.91xx16.91
Vollbrechtxx16.80xxx
Dorceus15.8616.3115.96xxx
Belayneh15.0316.1916.15x16.17x
Yanceyx15.2015.37xxx
Cecil10.4110.84x
M Diskus     
2 apr

Final A

Final
2 apr
1Jaekob Vollbrecht
Jaekob Vollbrecht , USA
49.51
USA
49.51
=PB
  
2Todd Stueber
Todd Stueber , USA
49.05
USA
49.05
  
3Johann Jeremiah
Johann Jeremiah 00, GRN
48.92
00GRN
48.92
PB
  
Vollbrecht46.7549.51xxx48.46
Stueber46.0946.0849.05x48.53x
Jeremiah46.91x48.9247.62x44.67
M Slägga     
2 apr

Final A

Final
2 apr
1Michael Alvernaz
Michael Alvernaz 97, USA
66.13
97USA
66.13
PB
  
2Christopher Keegan
Christopher Keegan , USA
59.52
USA
59.52
  
3Cameron Thompson
Cameron Thompson 98, USA
56.44
98USA
56.44
  
4Connor Brookman
Connor Brookman , USA
55.12
USA
55.12
  
Alvernaz54.8063.3965.1665.7664.4066.13
Keegan59.5255.4458.2257.5658.9358.47
Thompson55.8956.25x56.44xx
Brookmanxxxx55.12x
M Spjut     
2 apr

Final A

Final
2 apr
1Connor Brookman
Connor Brookman , USA
62.62
USA
62.62
SB
  
2Michael Jeffers
Michael Jeffers , USA
61.24
USA
61.24
  
Brookman58.25x60.7361.4462.6260.28
Jeffers59.5561.24x58.5056.1060.96
M 4x400 m     
2 apr

Final A

Final
2 apr
1Connecticut 
Connecticut  
3:12.50
USA
3:12.50
  
  Noah Woodman, Stephen Sutton, Mahamed Sharif, Wellingto Ventura
Kvinnor
K 100 m     
3 apr
Vind: +2.8

Final A

Final
3 apr
Vind: +2.8
1Shalah Smiling
Shalah Smiling , USA
11.74w
USA
11.74w
  
2Lauryn Taylor
Lauryn Taylor , USA
11.75w
USA
11.75w
  
3Alliann Johnson
Alliann Johnson , USA
11.86w
USA
11.86w
  
4Chelsea Tate
Chelsea Tate , USA
12.07w
USA
12.07w
  
5Jadaja Baxter
Jadaja Baxter 02, USA
12.29w
02USA
12.29w
  
Final B
3 apr Vind: +2.8
3 aprVind: +2.8
1Camryn Mathis
Camryn Mathis , USA
11.79w
USA
11.79w
  
2Leiya Green
Leiya Green , USA
12.02w
USA
12.02w
  
3Brianna Davis
Brianna Davis 02, USA
12.03w
02USA
12.03w
  
4Simone Harper
Simone Harper 00, USA
12.04w
00USA
12.04w
  
5Ani Wells
Ani Wells , USA
12.19w
USA
12.19w
  
6Jessica Tucker
Jessica Tucker 00, USA
12.24w
00USA
12.24w
  
Final C
3 apr Vind: +2.9
3 aprVind: +2.9
1Rayne Duhart
Rayne Duhart , USA
11.98w
USA
11.98w
  
2Camarii Tellis
Camarii Tellis , USA
11.99w
USA
11.99w
  
3Xiana Twombly
Xiana Twombly 00, USA
12.28w
00USA
12.28w
  
K 200 m     
3 apr
Vind: +1.6

Final A

Final
3 apr
Vind: +1.6
1Jasmine Riley
Jasmine Riley 01, USA
24.49
01USA
24.49
SB
  
2Pashen Williams
Pashen Williams 99, PUR
24.64
99PUR
24.64
SB
  
3Kelly Ward
Kelly Ward , USA
26.27
USA
26.27
PB
  
Final B
3 apr Vind: +2.0
3 aprVind: +2.0
1Chelsea Tate
Chelsea Tate , USA
24.70
USA
24.70
PB
  
Jordyn Braswell
Jordyn Braswell , USA
DNF
USA
DNF
  
Final C
3 apr Vind: +1.7
3 aprVind: +1.7
1Sadae Davidson
Sadae Davidson , USA
24.81
USA
24.81
  
Final D
3 apr Vind: +2.4
3 aprVind: +2.4
1Jaeda Hunt
Jaeda Hunt 99, USA
24.81w
99USA
24.81w
  
Final E
3 apr Vind: +1.3
3 aprVind: +1.3
5Holly Cassels
Holly Cassels , USA
27.27
USA
27.27
SB
  
K 400 m     
Final B
3 apr
3 apr
1Latasha Smith
Latasha Smith 01, USA
55.12
01USA
55.12
SB
  
2Shanelle Colmon
Shanelle Colmon , USA
55.29
USA
55.29
PB
  
3Greta Scott
Greta Scott , USA
56.37
USA
56.37
SB
  
4Patrīcija Karlīna Roshofa
Patrīcija Karlīna Roshofa 99, LAT
56.94
99LAT
56.94
SB
  
5Pashen Williams
Pashen Williams 99, PUR
57.62
99PUR
57.62
SB
  
Gabrielle Desrosiers
Gabrielle Desrosiers , USA
DQ
USA
DQ
  
Final C
3 apr
3 apr
1Kai'lyn Kirkland
Kai'lyn Kirkland , USA
55.67
USA
55.67
SB
  
2Samieryah Bradwell
Samieryah Bradwell 99, USA
56.10
99USA
56.10
PB
  
3Sadae Davidson
Sadae Davidson , USA
56.34
USA
56.34
SB
  
4Bethany Deloof
Bethany Deloof 98, USA
56.57
98USA
56.57
  
5Kasia Cooper
Kasia Cooper 01, USA
56.92
01USA
56.92
  
Final D
3 apr
3 apr
1Imani Flanagan
Imani Flanagan , USA
55.90
USA
55.90
PB
  
2Jennifer Brunson
Jennifer Brunson , USA
57.06
USA
57.06
  
3Maya Kelly
Maya Kelly , USA
57.71
USA
57.71
PB
  
Final E
3 apr
3 apr
1Simone Pierre
Simone Pierre , USA
57.07
USA
57.07
PB
  
K 800 m     
3 apr

Final A

Final
3 apr
1Gemma Finch
Gemma Finch 97, GBR
2:06.71
97GBR
2:06.71
PB
  
2Sadie Morris
Sadie Morris 01, CAN
2:07.56
01CAN
2:07.56
PB
  
3Edita Sklenská
Edita Sklenská 99, CZE
2:07.82
99CZE
2:07.82
PB
  
4Charlotte Crook
Charlotte Crook 99, GBR
2:09.48
99GBR
2:09.48
PB
  
5Emma Sullivan
Emma Sullivan 02, USA
2:11.63
02USA
2:11.63
PB
  
6Daira Deičmane
Daira Deičmane 99, LAT
2:12.08
99LAT
2:12.08
SB
  
7Luzaan De Wit
Luzaan De Wit 01, RSA
2:12.52
01RSA
2:12.52
SB
  
Final B
3 apr
3 apr
1Anouk Prop
Anouk Prop 99, NED
2:15.39
99NED
2:15.39
SB
  
5Emma Devis
Emma Devis 00, FRA
2:21.92
00FRA
2:21.92
  
K 1500 m     
3 apr

Final A

Final
3 apr
1Hayleigh Palotti
Hayleigh Palotti 00, USA
4:29.14
00USA
4:29.14
PB
  
2Lauren Locke
Lauren Locke , USA
4:35.39
USA
4:35.39
PB
  
3Mariana Rodriguez
Mariana Rodriguez , USA
4:37.80
USA
4:37.80
PB
  
6Emma Devis
Emma Devis 00, FRA
4:42.10
00FRA
4:42.10
PB
  
K 5000 m     
3 apr

Final A

Final
3 apr
1Macki Walsh
Macki Walsh , USA
17:19.95
USA
17:19.95
  
2Grace Booher
Grace Booher , USA
17:28.55
USA
17:28.55
PB
  
4Marine Garnier
Marine Garnier 00, FRA
17:59.16
00FRA
17:59.16
SB
  
K 100 m häck     
3 apr
Vind: -0.9

Final A

Final
3 apr
Vind: -0.9
1Rayniah Jones
Rayniah Jones 01, USA
13.35
01USA
13.35
PB
  
2Shaneylix Davila
Shaneylix Davila , PUR
13.60
PUR
13.60
PB
  
3Zykeria Williams
Zykeria Williams , USA
13.94
USA
13.94
SB
  
4Alexis Woodley
Alexis Woodley 98, USA
13.94
98USA
13.94
SB
  
5Trinity Smith
Trinity Smith 00, USA
14.28
00USA
14.28
  
6Kristina Maclure
Kristina Maclure 98, USA
14.70
98USA
14.70
SB
  
7Nur Izlyn Zaini
Nur Izlyn Zaini 98, SGP
14.79
98SGP
14.79
SB
  
Final B
3 apr Vind: +1.8
3 aprVind: +1.8
1Lauryn Freeman
Lauryn Freeman 01, USA
13.84
01USA
13.84
PB
  
2Alicia Coleman
Alicia Coleman , USA
14.14
USA
14.14
PB
  
3Syvanna Metcalfe
Syvanna Metcalfe , USA
14.30
USA
14.30
PB
  
4Ines Garcia
Ines Garcia 01, ESP
14.49
01ESP
14.49
PB
  
5Simone Harper
Simone Harper 00, USA
14.61
00USA
14.61
SB
  
6Jordyn Braswell
Jordyn Braswell , USA
14.64
USA
14.64
SB
  
7Alexis Garrett
Alexis Garrett 98, USA
14.71
98USA
14.71
SB
  
Final C
3 apr Vind: +2.9
3 aprVind: +2.9
1Tamia Prince
Tamia Prince 98, USA
14.42w
98USA
14.42w
  
2Nia Guine-Herndon
Nia Guine-Herndon , USA
14.63w
USA
14.63w
  
3Ivy McLamb
Ivy McLamb , USA
14.64w
USA
14.64w
  
4Ashlyn Jones
Ashlyn Jones , USA
14.65w
USA
14.65w
  
5Maika Cuenca
Maika Cuenca 02, ESP
14.69w
02ESP
14.69w
  
7Kelly Ward
Kelly Ward , USA
15.21w
USA
15.21w
  
Final D
3 apr Vind: +2.4
3 aprVind: +2.4
4Holly Cassels
Holly Cassels , USA
15.28w
USA
15.28w
  
K 400 m häck     
3 apr

Final A

Final
3 apr
1Meagan Lynch
Meagan Lynch 99, USA
1:03.47
99USA
1:03.47
  
Final C
3 apr
3 apr
1Jae'Nisa Heckstall
Jae'Nisa Heckstall , USA
58.52
USA
58.52
PB
  
2Kristina Maclure
Kristina Maclure 98, USA
59.99
98USA
59.99
  
3Alicia Coleman
Alicia Coleman , USA
1:02.17
USA
1:02.17
PB
  
4Yasmine Silmon
Yasmine Silmon 01, USA
1:02.58
01USA
1:02.58
SB
  
K Höjd     
3 apr

Final A

Final
3 apr
1Kristi Snyman
Kristi Snyman 00, RSA
1.78
00RSA
1.78
=SB
  
2Maja Küßner
Maja Küßner 01, GER
1.73
01GER
1.73
  
3Imani Flanagan
Imani Flanagan , USA
1.68
USA
1.68
PB
  
10Maika Cuenca
Maika Cuenca 02, ESP
1.58
02ESP
1.58
PB
  
Alacia Myles
Alacia Myles , USA
NH
USA
NH
  
1.531.581.631.681.731.781.81
Snyman-oooxoxxoxxx
Küßner--oxooxxx
Flanaganooooxxx
Cuencaoxoxxx
Myles-xxx
K Stav     
3 apr

Final A

Final
3 apr
1Filippa MillerSWE
4.00
PB
  
2Louisa Washburn
Louisa Washburn , USA
3.85
USA
3.85
SB
  
3Emma Chee
Emma Chee , USA
3.85
USA
3.85
PB
  
4Stephanie Lambeth
Stephanie Lambeth 97, USA
3.85
97USA
3.85
  
5Nicole Janse Van Rensburg
Nicole Janse Van Rensburg 01, RSA
3.55
01RSA
3.55
  
6Laurel Bailey
Laurel Bailey , USA
3.55
USA
3.55
SB
  
Nicole Carroll
Nicole Carroll 97, USA
NH
97USA
NH
  
3.403.553.703.854.004.08
Miller-oxxoxoxoxxx
Washburn--ooxxx
Chee-xoooxxx
Lambeth---xoxxx
Janse Van Rensburgooxxx
Baileyxooxxx
Carroll--xxx
K Längd     
3 apr

Final A

Final
3 apr
1Adja Sackor
Adja Sackor 00, USA
6.14w
00USA
6.14w
+2.4
  
2Shaniya Benjamin
Shaniya Benjamin , USA
6.09w
USA
6.09w
+2.6
  
3Leiya Green
Leiya Green , USA
6.01
USA
6.01
+1.8 PB
  
4Javonia Ellis
Javonia Ellis , USA
5.97w
USA
5.97w
+3.8
  
5Camarii Tellis
Camarii Tellis , USA
5.89w
USA
5.89w
+3.0
  
6Jaeda Hunt
Jaeda Hunt 99, USA
5.82
99USA
5.82
+1.4 SB
  
7Arielle Boone
Arielle Boone , USA
5.79w
USA
5.79w
+3.3
  
8Zykeria Williams
Zykeria Williams , USA
5.71
USA
5.71
+0.8 PB
  
9Xiana Twombly
Xiana Twombly 00, USA
5.62w
00USA
5.62w
+2.3
  
10Na'ilah Moore
Na'ilah Moore 99, USA
5.60
99USA
5.60
+1.5 SB
  
11Loren Johnson
Loren Johnson , USA
5.56
USA
5.56
+0.9 SB
  
12Katrīna Grigoroviča
Katrīna Grigoroviča 00, LAT
5.44w
00LAT
5.44w
+2.7
  
13Kelly Ward
Kelly Ward , USA
5.43w
USA
5.43w
+3.4
  
17Holly Cassels
Holly Cassels , USA
5.32
USA
5.32
+1.4 SB
  
Sackor6.14w
+2.4
6.01
+1.2
6.02w
+2.3
5.53
-0.6
Benjamin5.97
+0.9
6.00
+1.2
6.09w
+2.6
Green5.94w
+2.3
6.01
+1.8
x
+3.1
x
-0.5
5.87
+1.6
5.53w
+2.7
Ellis5.75
+0.5
x
+2.3
5.84
+1.0
x
+1.0
x
+0.5
5.97w
+3.8
Tellis5.65
+1.3
5.89w
+3.0
5.54
+0.4
5.48
+2.0
x
-1.6
x
+2.7
Hunt5.64w
+3.8
5.56
+1.4
5.82
+1.4
5.69
+1.2
5.50
+1.2
Boonex
0.0
x
0.0
5.79w
+3.3
x
-0.2
x
+1.0
Williams5.71
+0.8
x
+1.7
x
+2.6
5.41
+1.8
5.55
+0.6
Twombly5.62w
+2.3
5.42
+0.9
5.49w
+2.9
5.55
+0.6
5.51
+2.0
4.47
+1.3
Moore5.57w
+5.1
5.48w
+2.2
5.60
+1.5
Johnsonx
0.0
x
0.0
5.56
+0.9
Grigorovičax
+3.0
5.26
+1.2
5.44w
+2.7
Ward5.43w
+3.4
5.39w
+2.5
5.09
+1.8
Casselsx
0.0
x
0.0
5.32
+1.4
K Tresteg     
3 apr

Final A

Final
3 apr
1Adja Sackor
Adja Sackor 00, USA
12.98w
00USA
12.98w
+2.9
  
2Kiara Lee
Kiara Lee , USA
12.54
USA
12.54
+1.2
  
3Asherah Collins
Asherah Collins , USA
12.49
USA
12.49
+0.7
  
4Zayin Roe
Zayin Roe , USA
12.33w
USA
12.33w
+2.3
  
5Aliyah Newman
Aliyah Newman 99, USA
12.29
99USA
12.29
+1.1 SB
  
6Na'ilah Moore
Na'ilah Moore 99, USA
12.15
99USA
12.15
+1.3 PB
  
7Arielle Boone
Arielle Boone , USA
12.07
USA
12.07
–0.2 SB
  
8Loren Johnson
Loren Johnson , USA
12.03
USA
12.03
+0.5 PB
  
Sackorx
0.0
x
0.0
12.50
+1.3
12.63
+0.7
12.98w
+2.9
12.48
+0.4
Leex
0.0
x
0.0
12.20
+1.9
12.54
+1.2
12.09
+0.4
12.44
+1.7
Collins12.25w
+3.0
12.49
+0.7
x
0.0
12.26w
+3.0
12.12
+0.2
11.68
-0.9
Roex
0.0
x
0.0
11.80
+1.6
11.73
+1.4
11.78
+0.3
12.33w
+2.3
Newmanx
0.0
12.29
+1.1
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
Moore11.65
0.0
x
0.0
11.74
0.0
11.61
+0.9
12.15
+1.3
11.83
+1.5
Boonex
0.0
x
0.0
11.85
+1.6
x
0.0
12.07
-0.2
x
0.0
Johnson12.03
+0.5
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
K Kula     
3 apr

Final A

Final
3 apr
1Sade Meeks
Sade Meeks 99, USA
15.27
99USA
15.27
  
2Makayla McGowan
Makayla McGowan 98, USA
14.85
98USA
14.85
PB
  
3Samara Nelson
Samara Nelson , USA
14.10
USA
14.10
SB
  
4Alyssia Richard
Alyssia Richard , USA
14.07
USA
14.07
  
5Eryn Byrd
Eryn Byrd 02, USA
13.93
02USA
13.93
  
6Jocelyn Midkiff
Jocelyn Midkiff 00, USA
13.44
00USA
13.44
PB
  
7Alana Lecointe
Alana Lecointe , USA
12.96
USA
12.96
  
8Biniosa Ezukuse
Biniosa Ezukuse 02, CAN
12.64
02CAN
12.64
  
9Marqueisha Weeks
Marqueisha Weeks , USA
12.33
USA
12.33
PB
  
10Noelya Delacruz
Noelya Delacruz 00, USA
12.31
00USA
12.31
  
11Abby Grosinske
Abby Grosinske , USA
12.00
USA
12.00
  
13Katrīna Grigoroviča
Katrīna Grigoroviča 00, LAT
11.19
00LAT
11.19
PB
  
14Maika Cuenca
Maika Cuenca 02, ESP
10.52
02ESP
10.52
PB
  
Martina Takang
Martina Takang , USA
NM
USA
NM
  
Alliya Boothe
Alliya Boothe , USA
NM
USA
NM
  
Meeks14.7714.5315.1714.3415.2715.26
McGowan14.4614.8514.6514.15x14.69
Nelson13.9913.7012.75x13.5614.10
Richard13.3213.63x13.46x14.07
Byrdx13.5113.93x13.8713.56
Midkiff12.87x13.12x12.6513.44
Lecointe12.6812.8912.96xxx
Ezukusexx12.64xxx
Weeks10.5412.33xxxx
Delacruz10.3512.3111.79
Grosinske11.9212.0010.59
Grigorovičax11.1911.12
Cuenca10.2010.529.83
Takangxxx
Boothexxx
K Diskus     
3 apr

Final A

Final
3 apr
1Adrienne Adams
Adrienne Adams 00, JAM
46.94
00JAM
46.94
SB
  
2Makayla McGowan
Makayla McGowan 98, USA
45.74
98USA
45.74
  
3Alyssia Richard
Alyssia Richard , USA
45.64
USA
45.64
SB
  
4Michaelle Valentin
Michaelle Valentin , USA
45.19
USA
45.19
PB
  
5Samantha Andrews
Samantha Andrews 99, USA
43.07
99USA
43.07
PB
  
6Nicole Whitaker
Nicole Whitaker , USA
40.25
USA
40.25
SB
  
Biniosa Ezukuse
Biniosa Ezukuse 02, CAN
NM
02CAN
NM
  
Samara Nelson
Samara Nelson , USA
NM
USA
NM
  
Adams40.70xx38.9446.94x
McGowan45.74x43.9743.6244.9544.86
Richard45.6444.6243.5242.07xx
Valentin44.0540.8142.5742.1641.3545.19
Andrews43.0740.3440.4841.8342.7840.52
Whitakerx39.0540.2540.05x40.21
Ezukusexxx
Nelsonxxx
K Slägga     
3 apr

Final A

Final
3 apr
1Chanell Botsis
Chanell Botsis 98, CAN
61.09
98CAN
61.09
SB
  
2Sade Meeks
Sade Meeks 99, USA
60.37
99USA
60.37
PB
  
3Mikyla Rodger
Mikyla Rodger , USA
55.31
USA
55.31
PB
  
4Ashley O'Loughlin
Ashley O'Loughlin , USA
52.26
USA
52.26
  
5Chloe Hill
Chloe Hill , USA
48.69
USA
48.69
  
6Harrison Mancke
Harrison Mancke , USA
47.43
USA
47.43
  
Erika Earwood
Erika Earwood 98, USA
NM
98USA
NM
  
Samantha Andrews
Samantha Andrews 99, USA
NM
99USA
NM
  
Naquita Williams
Naquita Williams 98, CAN
NM
98CAN
NM
  
Botsis61.0958.1957.4759.5460.8960.21
Meeks56.6153.4255.3154.3757.0660.37
Rodger53.8651.7755.3154.46x54.21
O'Loughlin50.1651.6950.7852.2648.9249.70
Hill48.6947.22xxxx
Mancke47.06x47.43xx45.82
Earwoodxxx
Andrewsxxx
Williamsxxx
K Spjut     
3 apr

Final A

Final
3 apr
1Kayla Merkel
Kayla Merkel 99, USA
47.11
99USA
47.11
PB
  
2Julia Campezato
Julia Campezato , USA
46.11
USA
46.11
  
3Dina Ćosić
Dina Ćosić 98, SRB
42.18
98SRB
42.18
  
5Holly Cassels
Holly Cassels , USA
31.69
USA
31.69
  
Merkel45.1847.1146.61xxx
Campezato43.39x43.1346.11x45.01
Ćosić42.1841.19xxx41.78
Cassels30.9231.6930.6330.5331.69x
K 4x100 m     
3 apr

Final A

Final
3 apr
1South Florida 
South Florida  
44.56
USA
44.56
  
 Zahria Allers-Liburd, Shaniya Benjamin, Gabrielle Desrosiers, Kadesha Prescott
K 4x400 m     
3 apr

Final A

Final
3 apr
1South Florida 
South Florida  
3:37.88
USA
3:37.88
  
 Gabrielle Desrosiers, Jae'Nisa Heckstall, Shaniya Benjamin, Patrīcija Karlīna Roshofa
2Troy 
Troy  
3:43.53
USA
3:43.53
  
 Edita Sklenská, Gemma Finch, Maya Kelly, Kasia Cooper
3UCF 
UCF  
3:44.48
USA
3:44.48
  
 Kai'lyn Kirkland, Latasha Smith, Samieryah Bradwell, Caitlin Pinnell

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik