27.11
23.11
28.11
27.11
27.11
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
21‐22.9
Arrangör: High Point
Tävlande: 152 (83+69)   Starter: 183 (99+84)


select distinct results21.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193, 9998, 9999) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results21.Ind AS Indiiy, results21.ID AS ID, results21.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results21.eventname AS en2, results21.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results21.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results21.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results21.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results21.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results21.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results21.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results21.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results21.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results21.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results21.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results21.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results21 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results21.ID AND CASE WHEN results21.Sex=1 and (results21.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results21.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results21.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results21.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results21.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results21.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results21.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results21.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results21.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results21.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results21.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results21.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results21.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results21.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results21.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results21.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results21.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results21.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results21.CID= 12979535 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results21.AGO END, results21.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M 100 m     
2 apr
Vind: -0.8

Final A

Final
2 apr
Vind: -0.8
1Paul Gore
Paul Gore , USA
10.69
USA
10.69
SB
  
2Marlin Davis
Marlin Davis 01, USA
10.81
01USA
10.81
  
3Daniel Bogle
Daniel Bogle 99, JAM
10.83
99JAM
10.83
SB
  
4Trelee Banks Rose
Trelee Banks Rose , USA
10.93
USA
10.93
  
Final B
2 apr Vind: +2.2
2 aprVind: +2.2
1Kendall Turner
Kendall Turner , USA
10.86w
USA
10.86w
  
2Kamari Walker
Kamari Walker , USA
11.01w
USA
11.01w
  
3Freddie Allen III
Freddie Allen III 01, USA
11.03w
01USA
11.03w
  
4Micah Hairston
Micah Hairston 00, USA
11.08w
00USA
11.08w
  
Final C
2 apr Vind: +2.6
2 aprVind: +2.6
1Royce Turner Jr
Royce Turner Jr , USA
10.97w
USA
10.97w
  
2Jaidin Thomas
Jaidin Thomas , USA
11.05w
USA
11.05w
  
Final D
2 apr Vind: +1.9
2 aprVind: +1.9
1Bai Kamara
Bai Kamara , USA
11.05
USA
11.05
PB
  
Final E
2 apr Vind: -0.6
2 aprVind: -0.6
1Keyshawn Campbell
Keyshawn Campbell , USA
11.10
USA
11.10
  
3Trent Davis
Trent Davis , USA
11.32
USA
11.32
PB
  
Final F
2 apr Vind: +2.8
2 aprVind: +2.8
6Gabriel Stainback
Gabriel Stainback 99, USA
11.70w
99USA
11.70w
  
M 200 m     
2 apr
Vind: +1.4

Final A

Final
2 apr
Vind: +1.4
1Paul Gore
Paul Gore , USA
21.37
USA
21.37
  
2Marlin Davis
Marlin Davis 01, USA
21.54
01USA
21.54
PB
  
3Kendall Turner
Kendall Turner , USA
21.71
USA
21.71
  
4Shon Pratcher
Shon Pratcher , USA
22.19
USA
22.19
  
Final B
2 apr Vind: +1.6
2 aprVind: +1.6
1Tedric Shannon
Tedric Shannon , USA
21.95
USA
21.95
  
2David Miles
David Miles , USA
21.97
USA
21.97
PB
  
3Josh Hardin
Josh Hardin 01, USA
21.99
01USA
21.99
PB
  
4Royce Turner Jr
Royce Turner Jr , USA
22.40
USA
22.40
  
Final C
2 apr Vind: +0.2
2 aprVind: +0.2
1Samuel Crawford
Samuel Crawford 99, USA
22.15
99USA
22.15
PB
  
M 400 m     
2 apr

Final A

Final
2 apr
1Chase Thornhill
Chase Thornhill , USA
48.15
USA
48.15
  
2Kyle Goodman
Kyle Goodman 01, USA
48.94
01USA
48.94
SB
  
3Conor Murphy
Conor Murphy 01, GBR
49.55
01GBR
49.55
SB
  
4Samuel Larkin III
Samuel Larkin III , USA
49.57
USA
49.57
PB
  
5Brandon Nya
Brandon Nya , USA
49.78
USA
49.78
PB
  
Final B
2 apr
2 apr
1Donnell Carter
Donnell Carter , USA
49.49
USA
49.49
  
2Jr Haley
Jr Haley , USA
49.98
USA
49.98
  
M 800 m     
2 apr

Final A

Final
2 apr
1Bradley Prentice
Bradley Prentice , USA
1:52.51
USA
1:52.51
SB
  
2Siro Piña
Siro Piña 98, ESP
1:54.57
98ESP
1:54.57
  
3Regan Kimtai
Regan Kimtai , KEN
1:55.58
KEN
1:55.58
SB
  
Final B
2 apr
2 apr
1Isaiah Barnes
Isaiah Barnes 01, USA
1:54.63
01USA
1:54.63
SB
  
2Joseph Thoma
Joseph Thoma , USA
1:55.11
USA
1:55.11
SB
  
3Cas Kopmels
Cas Kopmels 00, NED
1:55.58
00NED
1:55.58
PB
  
Final C
2 apr
2 apr
1Benjamin Gordon Sniffen
Benjamin Gordon Sniffen , USA
1:55.31
USA
1:55.31
SB
  
6Tyler Adams
Tyler Adams 96, USA
1:58.83
96USA
1:58.83
PB
  
Final E
2 apr
2 apr
1Mattia Marci
Mattia Marci 00, ITA
1:58.41
00ITA
1:58.41
SB
  
M 1500 m     
1 apr

Final A

Final
1 apr
1Jason Weitzel
Jason Weitzel , USA
3:56.33
USA
3:56.33
SB
  
2Cas Kopmels
Cas Kopmels 00, NED
3:56.92
00NED
3:56.92
  
Final B
1 apr
1 apr
7Mattia Marci
Mattia Marci 00, ITA
4:09.64
00ITA
4:09.64
  
8Tyler Adams
Tyler Adams 96, USA
4:10.84
96USA
4:10.84
PB
  
M 5000 m     
1 apr

Final A

Final
1 apr
1Chris Maxon
Chris Maxon , USA
14:48.04
USA
14:48.04
PB
  
M 10 000 m     
1 apr

Final A

Final
1 apr
1Austen Cave
Austen Cave , USA
30:18.97
USA
30:18.97
PB
  
2Dylan Christopher
Dylan Christopher , USA
30:27.52
USA
30:27.52
PB
  
3Spencer Smucker
Spencer Smucker , USA
30:34.32
USA
30:34.32
PB
  
4Hunter Steinau
Hunter Steinau , USA
31:19.88
USA
31:19.88
PB
  
5Michael Zapherson
Michael Zapherson , USA
31:24.50
USA
31:24.50
PB
  
6Sam Sharnas
Sam Sharnas , USA
31:36.65
USA
31:36.65
PB
  
7Ben Cignarale
Ben Cignarale , USA
31:44.54
USA
31:44.54
PB
  
M 110 m häck     
2 apr
Vind: +0.7

Final A

Final
2 apr
Vind: +0.7
1Anthony Richardson
Anthony Richardson 98, USA
14.36
98USA
14.36
SB
  
2Micah Hairston
Micah Hairston 00, USA
14.40
00USA
14.40
PB
  
3Isaiah Ellis
Isaiah Ellis , USA
14.57
USA
14.57
SB
  
4Justin Leaston
Justin Leaston 01, USA
14.75
01USA
14.75
PB
  
5Sidney Littlejohn
Sidney Littlejohn , USA
14.80
USA
14.80
  
Final B
2 apr Vind: +2.5
2 aprVind: +2.5
1Aveon Reid
Aveon Reid 99, USA
14.36w
99USA
14.36w
  
2D'andre Hayes
D'andre Hayes 00, USA
14.93w
00USA
14.93w
  
6Gabriel Stainback
Gabriel Stainback 99, USA
16.25w
99USA
16.25w
  
7Robert Yardley
Robert Yardley , USA
16.34w
USA
16.34w
  
M 400 m häck     
2 apr

Final A

Final
2 apr
1Akeem Lindo
Akeem Lindo 99, USA
52.60
99USA
52.60
SB
  
2Terris Burton
Terris Burton 00, USA
52.83
00USA
52.83
SB
  
3Isaiah Ellis
Isaiah Ellis , USA
53.24
USA
53.24
SB
  
4Shawn Arthur
Shawn Arthur , USA
53.55
USA
53.55
SB
  
5Brandy Felix
Brandy Felix , USA
54.30
USA
54.30
  
Final B
2 apr
2 apr
1Elijah Bull
Elijah Bull , USA
54.67
USA
54.67
SB
  
M Höjd     
2 apr

Final A

Final
2 apr
1Marvin Jones
Marvin Jones , USA
1.99
USA
1.99
  
2Tanner Henry
Tanner Henry , USA
1.94
USA
1.94
  
1.891.941.992.08
Jones--xxoxxx
Henryooxxx
M Stav     
2 apr

Final A

Final
2 apr
6Thomas Maxey
Thomas Maxey , USA
4.06
USA
4.06
  
3.763.914.064.21
Maxeyxooxoxxx
M Längd     
2 apr

Final A

Final
2 apr
1Daniel Bogle
Daniel Bogle 99, JAM
7.31
99JAM
7.31
+1.0 PB
  
2Freddie Allen III
Freddie Allen III 01, USA
7.21
01USA
7.21
+2.0
  
3Shon Pratcher
Shon Pratcher , USA
7.02
USA
7.02
+0.2 SB
  
4Ryan McGuffin
Ryan McGuffin , USA
6.97
USA
6.97
+0.4 PB
  
5Laterrion Johnson
Laterrion Johnson , USA
6.91w
USA
6.91w
+3.0
  
6Colby Gibson
Colby Gibson , USA
6.91
USA
6.91
+1.6 PB
  
Bogle7.31
+1.0
7.27
+1.4
x
0.0
x
0.0
6.98
-0.3
Allen III7.21
+2.0
7.09
+1.0
x
0.0
6.84w
+4.6
6.56
+1.2
Pratcher7.02
+0.2
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
6.77
+1.4
x
0.0
McGuffin6.97
+0.4
6.65w
+2.6
6.77w
+2.7
6.57w
+2.4
x
0.0
Johnson6.87
+1.3
6.91w
+3.0
6.16
+1.1
6.41
+1.5
x
0.0
x
0.0
Gibson6.82w
+2.1
6.62
+1.8
6.91
+1.6
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
M Tresteg     
2 apr

Final A

Final
2 apr
1Larry Coaxum
Larry Coaxum 00, USA
14.11
00USA
14.11
+1.9 PB
  
2Emmanuel Oguntoye
Emmanuel Oguntoye 99, USA
14.08
99USA
14.08
+0.6
  
3Tyler Rodriguez
Tyler Rodriguez , USA
13.86
USA
13.86
–0.2 PB
  
4Austin Evans
Austin Evans , USA
13.76
USA
13.76
+1.8
  
5Jaelyn Blanc
Jaelyn Blanc 01, USA
13.75
01USA
13.75
+0.9 PB
  
Coaxum14.11
+1.9
x
0.0
x
0.0
13.60
+0.4
x
0.0
13.89
+1.5
Oguntoyex
0.0
x
0.0
13.67w
+2.3
x
0.0
x
0.0
14.08
+0.6
Rodriguez12.84
+1.8
12.71
+0.5
13.09
+0.7
x
0.0
x
0.0
13.86
-0.2
Evans13.75w
+2.1
x
0.0
13.76
+1.8
13.50
+1.4
Blancx
0.0
x
0.0
13.48
+1.9
13.75
+0.9
12.91
+0.8
13.15
+1.7
M Kula     
1 apr

Final A

Final
1 apr
1Terrell Adams
Terrell Adams 98, USA
17.60
98USA
17.60
SB
  
2Chris Van Niekerk
Chris Van Niekerk 00, RSA
17.17
00RSA
17.17
  
3Julian Smallwood
Julian Smallwood , USA
16.92
USA
16.92
  
4Aaron Wilkerson
Aaron Wilkerson , USA
16.53
USA
16.53
SB
  
5John Caglione
John Caglione , USA
15.24
USA
15.24
PB
  
Adams17.60x16.7916.56xx
Van Niekerk15.9615.2315.5616.4116.9717.17
Smallwood14.5715.49xx16.6316.92
Wilkerson15.4813.7316.0415.6316.4716.53
Caglione13.4714.0214.5214.6714.7915.24
M Diskus     
2 apr

Final A

Final
2 apr
1Terrell Adams
Terrell Adams 98, USA
57.48
98USA
57.48
  
2Chris Van Niekerk
Chris Van Niekerk 00, RSA
54.79
00RSA
54.79
  
18Bryce Anthony
Bryce Anthony 00, USA
38.90
00USA
38.90
  
25Robert Yardley
Robert Yardley , USA
32.26
USA
32.26
SB
  
Adams56.6157.48xxxx
Van Niekerk47.6045.0252.7953.3953.9554.79
Anthonyxx38.90
Yardley28.0031.5532.26
M Slägga     
1 apr

Final A

Final
1 apr
1Jurček Korpič Lesjak
Jurček Korpič Lesjak 99, SLO
60.42
99SLO
60.42
PB
  
2Jon Wojcuich
Jon Wojcuich , USA
56.20
USA
56.20
  
Korpič Lesjak53.1159.2257.4658.5159.3960.42
Wojcuich53.6954.2754.8954.9154.7756.20
Invitational M Stav     
2 apr

Final A

Final
2 apr
1Keon Howe
Keon Howe 96, USA
5.01
96USA
5.01
  
2Elijah Cole
Elijah Cole 98, USA
5.01
98USA
5.01
SB
  
3John Hunter James
John Hunter James , USA
4.86
USA
4.86
  
4Matt Julian
Matt Julian 00, USA
4.71
00USA
4.71
  
5Sam Blumer
Sam Blumer , USA
4.71
USA
4.71
SB
  
5Payton Morris
Payton Morris 99, USA
4.71
99USA
4.71
  
7Carter Clasper
Carter Clasper 97, USA
4.71
97USA
4.71
  
8Marcus Hesske
Marcus Hesske 02, USA
4.56
02USA
4.56
  
4.414.564.714.865.015.21
Howe----oxxx
Cole--oxxoxoxxx
James---xxoxxx
Julian-xoxoxxx
Blumer--xxoxxx
Morris--xxoxxx
Clasper-xxoxxoxxx
Hesskexopoxxx
Kvinnor
K 100 m     
2 apr
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
2 apr
Vind: 0.0
1Aisha Southern
Aisha Southern , USA
12.01
USA
12.01
  
Final B
2 apr Vind: +2.1
2 aprVind: +2.1
1Aasiyah Barr
Aasiyah Barr 00, USA
12.16w
00USA
12.16w
  
2Mekyll Robinson
Mekyll Robinson 01, USA
12.26w
01USA
12.26w
  
Final C
2 apr Vind: +3.6
2 aprVind: +3.6
1Georgia McDevitt
Georgia McDevitt , USA
12.27w
USA
12.27w
  
K 200 m     
2 apr
Vind: +2.1

Final A

Final
2 apr
Vind: +2.1
1Aisha Southern
Aisha Southern , USA
24.78w
USA
24.78w
  
K 400 m     
2 apr

Final A

Final
2 apr
6Jada Harris
Jada Harris 98, USA
1:05.50
98USA
1:05.50
PB
  
Final D
2 apr
2 apr
1Cierra Dunston
Cierra Dunston 96, USA
55.59
96USA
55.59
SB
  
Final E
2 apr
2 apr
1Piper Jons
Piper Jons , USA
56.85
USA
56.85
PB
  
2Mykayla Perry
Mykayla Perry , USA
57.79
USA
57.79
PB
  
Final F
2 apr
2 apr
1Grace Loehr
Grace Loehr 98, USA
57.34
98USA
57.34
PB
  
2Jasmine Jefferson
Jasmine Jefferson , USA
57.37
USA
57.37
SB
  
K 800 m     
2 apr

Final A

Final
2 apr
1Camryn Harper
Camryn Harper , USA
2:13.87
USA
2:13.87
SB
  
Final B
2 apr
2 apr
1Julia Karsten
Julia Karsten , USA
2:15.36
USA
2:15.36
PB
  
K 1500 m     
1 apr

Final A

Final
1 apr
1Olive Allen
Olive Allen 01, USA
4:37.95
01USA
4:37.95
PB
  
K 5000 m     
1 apr

Final A

Final
1 apr
1Lindsey Ickes
Lindsey Ickes , USA
17:06.90
USA
17:06.90
PB
  
K 10 000 m     
1 apr

Final A

Final
1 apr
1Madlen Kappeler
Madlen Kappeler , GER
36:23.42
GER
36:23.42
PB
  
2Lisha Van Onselen
Lisha Van Onselen , RSA
36:55.38
RSA
36:55.38
PB
  
K 3000 m hinder     
1 apr

Final A

Final
1 apr
1Zoe Geis
Zoe Geis , USA
10:18.05
USA
10:18.05
PB
  
2Famke Heinst
Famke Heinst 99, NED
10:49.25
99NED
10:49.25
SB
  
K 100 m häck     
2 apr
Vind: +2.2

Final A

Final
2 apr
Vind: +2.2
1Destiny Shippy
Destiny Shippy , USA
13.98w
USA
13.98w
  
2Nyile Facey
Nyile Facey 00, USA
14.12w
00USA
14.12w
  
3Netanya Linares
Netanya Linares , USA
14.37w
USA
14.37w
  
4Kerrington Johnson
Kerrington Johnson , USA
14.60w
USA
14.60w
  
5Imani Boyd
Imani Boyd , USA
14.66w
USA
14.66w
  
6Dami Shodeinde
Dami Shodeinde , USA
14.72w
USA
14.72w
  
Final B
2 apr Vind: +1.5
2 aprVind: +1.5
1Lexi Crompton
Lexi Crompton , USA
14.85
USA
14.85
PB
  
3Hannah Kanjian
Hannah Kanjian 00, USA
14.98
00USA
14.98
PB
  
4Nuria Menendez
Nuria Menendez 02, ESP
15.08
02ESP
15.08
PB
  
5Megan Dunn
Megan Dunn 99, CAN
15.09
99CAN
15.09
SB
  
K 400 m häck     
2 apr

Final A

Final
2 apr
1Nilaja Florence
Nilaja Florence 00, USA
1:00.76
00USA
1:00.76
SB
  
2Anna Davis
Anna Davis , USA
1:01.25
USA
1:01.25
PB
  
3Jordan Morrison
Jordan Morrison , USA
1:02.69
USA
1:02.69
PB
  
Final B
2 apr
2 apr
1Chloe Davis
Chloe Davis , USA
1:03.31
USA
1:03.31
PB
  
K Höjd     
2 apr

Final A

Final
2 apr
2Netanya Linares
Netanya Linares , USA
1.50
USA
1.50
  
1.501.55
Linaresxxoxxx
K Längd     
2 apr

Final A

Final
2 apr
1Georgia McDevitt
Georgia McDevitt , USA
6.04
USA
6.04
+1.6 PB
  
2Alicia Dawson
Alicia Dawson , USA
5.97w
USA
5.97w
+3.5
  
3Makaila McIntyre
Makaila McIntyre , USA
5.76w
USA
5.76w
+2.4
  
4Madeline McNinch
Madeline McNinch 01, USA
5.68
01USA
5.68
+1.4 PB
  
5Nuria Menendez
Nuria Menendez 02, ESP
5.53w
02ESP
5.53w
+2.1
  
11Lexi Crompton
Lexi Crompton , USA
4.93w
USA
4.93w
+3.4
  
McDevittx
0.0
5.93w
+3.1
6.04
+1.6
Dawson5.89
-0.9
5.97w
+3.5
5.93
+1.9
5.68
+1.9
5.73
+0.9
5.88
+1.4
McIntyrex
0.0
5.56w
+2.2
5.76w
+2.4
x
0.0
5.66w
+2.5
5.42w
+3.9
McNinch5.37
+1.2
5.68
+1.4
5.20
+0.4
Menendezx
0.0
5.20
+1.4
5.27
+1.6
5.36
+2.0
5.53w
+2.1
x
0.0
Crompton4.65
+1.6
4.81w
+2.7
4.93w
+3.4
K Tresteg     
2 apr

Final A

Final
2 apr
2Linn Hertz SaebböSWE
11.71w
+2.3
  
Hertz Saebböx
0.0
11.71w
+2.3
11.42w
+2.4
x
0.0
11.62w
+2.1
11.50
+0.9
K Kula     
1 apr

Final A

Final
1 apr
1Loren James
Loren James , USA
14.93
USA
14.93
  
2Jaden Finch
Jaden Finch 99, USA
13.17
99USA
13.17
PB
  
3Lesleigh Tabor
Lesleigh Tabor , USA
13.14
USA
13.14
  
4Milan Williams
Milan Williams , USA
13.05
USA
13.05
SB
  
5Taliyah Wade
Taliyah Wade , USA
12.92
USA
12.92
SB
  
6Lauryn Carlton
Lauryn Carlton 00, USA
12.68
00USA
12.68
  
7Kaliya Sutton
Kaliya Sutton , USA
12.55
USA
12.55
  
8Letizia Marsico
Letizia Marsico 02, GER
12.12
02GER
12.12
  
11Kristine Strazdite
Kristine Strazdite 99, LAT
11.51
99LAT
11.51
  
James13.4114.93x14.56x14.60
Finchxx11.8312.8513.1712.75
Tabor12.4713.14xx13.12x
Williams12.3412.6513.05xxx
Wade11.4512.6912.92x12.2312.70
Carlton11.55xx11.6811.9512.68
Sutton11.2912.01xx11.1212.55
Marsico11.9010.9912.1211.56xx
Strazditex11.5111.15
K Diskus     
2 apr

Final A

Final
2 apr
1Bryanna Hames
Bryanna Hames 96, USA
50.73
96USA
50.73
  
2Kaitlin McGoogan
Kaitlin McGoogan 00, USA
47.70
00USA
47.70
  
3Kathleen Collins
Kathleen Collins 00, USA
46.86
00USA
46.86
  
4Letizia Marsico
Letizia Marsico 02, GER
45.08
02GER
45.08
  
5Jaden Finch
Jaden Finch 99, USA
43.38
99USA
43.38
PB
  
6Tameia Morrison
Tameia Morrison , USA
43.13
USA
43.13
PB
  
7Mary Brigid Keck
Mary Brigid Keck , USA
41.83
USA
41.83
  
8Lauryn Carlton
Lauryn Carlton 00, USA
41.16
00USA
41.16
  
9Makayla Watkins
Makayla Watkins , USA
40.65
USA
40.65
  
14Candy Lockett
Candy Lockett 99, GBR
36.27
99GBR
36.27
  
Hames45.35x47.9346.9650.7348.90
McGoogan44.4446.2744.09x47.70x
Collins46.8640.34xxxx
Marsicox39.7645.08x41.5643.58
Finch42.9740.71x38.1138.4743.38
Morrison43.13x37.1237.6340.05x
Keck41.83xxxxx
Carlton41.16xx39.11x40.80
Watkins40.65xxx
Lockett32.9434.9036.27
K Slägga     
2 apr

Final A

Final
2 apr
1Laura Igaune
Laura Igaune 88, LAT
70.56
88LAT
70.56
  
2Mateya Haintz
Mateya Haintz 01, USA
57.94
01USA
57.94
  
3Petra Jakeljic
Petra Jakeljic 95, CRO
56.10
95CRO
56.10
SB
  
4Kaitlin McGoogan
Kaitlin McGoogan 00, USA
55.93
00USA
55.93
  
5Candy Lockett
Candy Lockett 99, GBR
54.52
99GBR
54.52
  
6Milan Williams
Milan Williams , USA
51.60
USA
51.60
  
7Charlotte Bradsher
Charlotte Bradsher , USA
50.70
USA
50.70
  
8Bekki Roche
Bekki Roche 02, GBR
49.85
02GBR
49.85
PB
  
9Lauryn Carlton
Lauryn Carlton 00, USA
49.51
00USA
49.51
PB
  
Igaune69.5470.5669.6069.6569.7769.31
Haintz57.94x56.17xxx
Jakeljic54.2354.3254.30x55.5856.10
McGoogan55.93x54.3749.9754.39x
Lockettx54.45x54.52x53.74
Williams51.0048.6350.0848.0151.60x
Bradsher49.9249.8049.9850.70xx
Roche48.1848.0347.0948.4349.8548.68
Carltonxx48.0348.4648.4649.51
K Spjut     
1 apr

Final A

Final
1 apr
1Jenna Reid
Jenna Reid 01, CAN
42.70
01CAN
42.70
PB
  
2Megan Dunn
Megan Dunn 99, CAN
39.40
99CAN
39.40
SB
  
4Madison Reynolds
Madison Reynolds , USA
36.92
USA
36.92
PB
  
Reid37.4840.8642.7039.4638.2439.23
Dunn37.4239.4038.0833.8036.0538.01
Reynolds32.9036.9231.6134.6736.4932.52
Invitational K Höjd     
2 apr

Final A

Final
2 apr
2Hannah Kanjian
Hannah Kanjian 00, USA
1.63
00USA
1.63
  
1.531.581.631.68
Kanjianooxxoxxx
Invitational K Stav     
2 apr

Final A

Final
2 apr
1Sydney Horn
Sydney Horn 02, USA
4.25
02USA
4.25
  
2Diamara Planell
Diamara Planell 93, PUR
4.00
93PUR
4.00
SB
  
3Nathalie Elliott
Nathalie Elliott 98, USA
3.85
98USA
3.85
  
4Mackenzie Horn
Mackenzie Horn 99, USA
3.85
99USA
3.85
  
5Sarah Brown
Sarah Brown 02, USA
3.85
02USA
3.85
  
6Haleigh Eckert
Haleigh Eckert , USA
3.70
USA
3.70
SB
  
6Madison George
Madison George , USA
3.70
USA
3.70
  
8Sofía San Miguel
Sofía San Miguel 97, PUR
3.70
97PUR
3.70
  
9Jessica Keys
Jessica Keys , USA
3.55
USA
3.55
SB
  
10Randy Campbell
Randy Campbell , USA
3.55
USA
3.55
  
11Netanya Linares
Netanya Linares , USA
3.40
USA
3.40
PB
  
3.403.553.703.854.004.154.254.35
Horn---oxxooxoxxx
Planell----xxoxxx
Elliott--ooxxx
Horn--xooxxx
Brown-oxxooxxx
Eckertoooxxx
George-ooxxx
San Miguel-xoxxoxxx
Keysoxoxxx
Campbelloxxoxxx
Linaresxxoxxx