26.1
27.1
26.1
27.1
22.1
22.1
25.1
22‐23.1
21.1
22.1
20.1
19.1
15.1
23.1
22.1
22.1
21.1
22.1
22.1
15.1
22.1
21.1
20.1
17.1
21‐23.1
4.12
31.12
19.1
16.1
15‐16.1
15.1
15.1
11.1
6.12
16.1
15.1
31.12
31.12
9.1
17.1
15‐16.1
15.1
15.1
19.12
16.1
14.1
31.12
31.12
9.1
2.1
15.1
13.1
13.1
13.1
5.1
3.1
9.12
12.1
4.12
7‐8.1
10.1
9.1
9.1
8.1
8‐9.1
11.12
8‐9.1
8.1
7.1
6.1
6.1
8.1
27.12
14.12
9.12
6.12
4.1
4.1
4.1
30.12
30.12
4.1
8.1
6.1
6.1
9.1
6.1
2.1
2.1
28.12
31.12
29.12
11.12
27.11
13.11
16.10
9.11
17.10
27.12
6.11
Arrangör: Miami (Outdoor)
Tävlande: 71 (31+40)   Starter: 88 (38+50)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: -0.3

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.3
1Alexander Gray
Alexander Gray , USA
10.46
USA
10.46
PB
  
2Maurice Dawson
Maurice Dawson , USA
10.92
USA
10.92
  
3Andre Dibbles
Andre Dibbles , USA
11.01
USA
11.01
SB
  
Asa Burke
Asa Burke 98, USA
DQ
98USA
DQ
  
M 200 m     

Vind: +0.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.3
1Alexander Gray
Alexander Gray , USA
20.94
USA
20.94
PB
  
2Cogan Derousselle
Cogan Derousselle , USA
21.47
USA
21.47
PB
  
3Jalen Gordon
Jalen Gordon , USA
22.40
USA
22.40
  
4Randy Green
Randy Green , USA
22.40
USA
22.40
SB
  
Final B
Vind: -0.5
Vind: -0.5
1Larry Grier
Larry Grier , USA
22.37
USA
22.37
SB
  
5Kayden Cecil
Kayden Cecil , USA
25.24
USA
25.24
PB
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Phillip Anderson
Phillip Anderson , USA
47.70
USA
47.70
PB
  
2Elijah Hernandez
Elijah Hernandez , USA
48.29
USA
48.29
SB
  
3Jalen Black
Jalen Black 99, USA
48.74
99USA
48.74
SB
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Ricardo Banks
Ricardo Banks , USA
1:53.16
USA
1:53.16
PB
  
Oskars Bambāls
Oskars Bambāls 01, LAT
DNF
01LAT
DNF
  
M 110 m häck     

Vind: -0.9

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.9
1Tyler Rhodes
Tyler Rhodes 99, USA
14.39
99USA
14.39
PB
  
M 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Ramy Berberena
Ramy Berberena 02, USA
53.63
02USA
53.63
SB
  
2Ryler Gould
Ryler Gould 02, USA
54.68
02USA
54.68
SB
  
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Johnathan Jones
Johnathan Jones , USA
2.12
USA
2.12
PB
  
2Christian Matamoros
Christian Matamoros , USA
2.02
USA
2.02
SB
  
1.972.022.072.122.15
Jonesxxoooxxoxxx
Matamorosoxxoxxx
M Stav     


Final A

Final

1Kayden Cecil
Kayden Cecil , USA
4.60
USA
4.60
PB
  
Jacob Battani
Jacob Battani 98, USA
NH
98USA
NH
  
4.304.454.604.90
Cecilxoxoxxo
Battani---xx
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Queshaun Watson
Queshaun Watson , USA
7.30
USA
7.30
+2.0 SB
  
2Trevon Laidler
Trevon Laidler , USA
7.22w
USA
7.22w
+2.5
  
3Ryan Curington
Ryan Curington , USA
7.13w
USA
7.13w
+3.4
  
4Nicholas Douglas
Nicholas Douglas 96, TTO
6.98
96TTO
6.98
+1.3 PB
  
5Kayden Cecil
Kayden Cecil , USA
6.45w
USA
6.45w
+2.4
  
Watson7.01w
+2.8
x
0.0
7.25w
+2.6
7.30
+2.0
x
0.0
7.09w
+2.5
Laidlerx
0.0
x
0.0
6.63
+1.8
6.95w
+2.2
7.00w
+2.1
7.22w
+2.5
Curington6.91
+1.9
6.87w
+2.4
7.13w
+3.4
6.89
+1.8
x
0.0
7.07
+1.9
Douglasx
0.0
x
0.0
6.98
+1.3
x
0.0
5.43w
+2.2
x
0.0
Cecil6.13
+1.9
6.12
+1.8
6.37
+1.7
5.95
+1.1
6.45w
+2.4
M Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Russell Robinson
Russell Robinson 01, USA
16.03w
01USA
16.03w
+3.1
  
2Nicholas Douglas
Nicholas Douglas 96, TTO
15.22w
96TTO
15.22w
+4.1
  
3Kevin Snyder
Kevin Snyder 00, USA
15.00w
00USA
15.00w
+3.8
  
4Dion Murombe
Dion Murombe , USA
14.59w
USA
14.59w
+2.2
  
5Queshaun Watson
Queshaun Watson , USA
14.34
USA
14.34
0.0
  
6Trevon Laidler
Trevon Laidler , USA
13.80
USA
13.80
+2.0 PB
  
Robinson15.63w
+2.9
15.99w
+2.2
15.89w
+2.3
13.77w
+4.5
16.03w
+3.1
Douglasx
0.0
14.96w
+3.2
x
0.0
15.01w
+2.2
13.92
+2.0
15.22w
+4.1
Snyderx
0.0
x
0.0
14.78
+1.7
14.52w
+2.6
15.00w
+3.8
x
0.0
Murombe13.71
-0.2
14.03w
+2.4
14.59w
+2.2
14.59w
+2.8
14.09
+2.0
x
0.0
Watson14.34
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
Laidlerx
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
13.70
+0.1
13.80
+2.0
13.64
+1.5
M Kula     


Final A

Final

1Desmond Dorceus
Desmond Dorceus , USA
15.69
USA
15.69
  
John Ferguson
John Ferguson , USA
NM
USA
NM
  
Dorceus15.6915.43xxxx
Fergusonxxxxxx
M Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Kevin Arreaga
Kevin Arreaga 95, ESP
68.81
95ESP
68.81
SB
  
Arreaga66.46x68.81x65.9865.59
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

2Kayden Cecil
Kayden Cecil , USA
43.59
USA
43.59
PB
  
Cecil42.2243.59x40.5942.08x
M 4x400 m     


Final A

Final

1Miami (Fla.) 
Miami (Fla.)  
3:13.66
USA
3:13.66
  
  Ryler Gould, Oskars Bambāls, Jalen Gordon, Solomon Strader
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: -1.1

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.1
1Alfreda Steele
Alfreda Steele 97, USA
11.30
97USA
11.30
SB
  
2Cara Simpson
Cara Simpson , USA
11.92
USA
11.92
PB
  
3Brandi Allen
Brandi Allen , USA
12.21
USA
12.21
PB
  
K 200 m     

Vind: -0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.4
1Cara Simpson
Cara Simpson , USA
24.35
USA
24.35
  
2Blanca Hervas
Blanca Hervas 02, ESP
24.87
02ESP
24.87
  
Shakima Wimbley
Shakima Wimbley 95, USA
DNF
95USA
DNF
  
Final B
Vind: +0.4
Vind: +0.4
1Kaylen Clark
Kaylen Clark , USA
24.72
USA
24.72
PB
  
2Brandi Allen
Brandi Allen , USA
24.77
USA
24.77
PB
  
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Kayla Johnson
Kayla Johnson 99, USA
54.33
99USA
54.33
SB
  
2Helensia Green
Helensia Green , USA
57.12
USA
57.12
SB
  
K 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Emma Langlois
Emma Langlois , USA
4:39.09
USA
4:39.09
  
2Leonarda Farkaš
Leonarda Farkaš 00, CRO
4:39.41
00CRO
4:39.41
SB
  
5Andrea Loizidou
Andrea Loizidou 02, CYP
4:42.28
02CYP
4:42.28
PB
  
K 3000 m     


Final A

Final

1Emma Langlois
Emma Langlois , USA
10:14.41
USA
10:14.41
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: -0.7

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.7
1Michelle Atherley
Michelle Atherley 95, USA
13.12
95USA
13.12
SB
  
2Lauryn Harris
Lauryn Harris 01, USA
13.40
01USA
13.40
PB
  
3Maika Cuenca
Maika Cuenca 02, ESP
14.84
02ESP
14.84
  
K 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Jessica Lambert
Jessica Lambert 01, GBR
1:03.93
01GBR
1:03.93
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

Anaiis Scheeres
Anaiis Scheeres 03, USA
NH
03USA
NH
  
Katrīna Grigoroviča
Katrīna Grigoroviča 00, LAT
NH
00LAT
NH
  
1.521.57
Scheeres-xxx
Grigorovičaxxx
K Stav     


Final A

Final

1Kristen Leland
Kristen Leland 92, USA
4.55
92USA
4.55
SB
  
2Elli Kimes
Elli Kimes , USA
4.10
USA
4.10
SB
  
3Filippa MillerSWE
3.65
  
4Tricia Pierce
Tricia Pierce 01, USA
3.65
01USA
3.65
SB
  
4Nicole Janse Van Rensburg
Nicole Janse Van Rensburg 01, RSA
3.65
01RSA
3.65
SB
  
6Avianna Trinidad
Avianna Trinidad 02, USA
3.65
02USA
3.65
SB
  
Kristin Lubeskie
Kristin Lubeskie , USA
NH
USA
NH
  
Carly Livingston
Carly Livingston , USA
NH
USA
NH
  
Kassidie Stimmel
Kassidie Stimmel 00, USA
NH
00USA
NH
  
3.353.503.653.803.954.104.204.404.554.66
Leland-------oxoxxx
Kimes----ooxxx
Miller-ooxxx
Piercexoooxxx
Janse Van Rensburgoxooxxx
Trinidad-xxooxxx
Lubeskiexxx
Livingston---xxx
Stimmel---xxx
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Ameion Hamlet
Ameion Hamlet , USA
5.71w
USA
5.71w
+2.8
  
2Teresa Thomas
Teresa Thomas , USA
5.66w
USA
5.66w
+2.6
  
3Maika Cuenca
Maika Cuenca 02, ESP
5.56
02ESP
5.56
+1.8
  
Hamlet5.17
+1.5
5.45
+1.8
5.71w
+2.8
x
+3.2
x
+1.2
x
+2.0
Thomas5.12
0.0
5.66w
+2.6
5.60w
+2.4
x
+1.1
5.44w
+3.4
Cuenca5.56
+1.8
5.03w
+2.3
x
+2.5
x
+1.7
K Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Taylor Wright
Taylor Wright 01, USA
12.18w
01USA
12.18w
+2.5
  
Wright11.57
+1.6
11.39w
+2.9
11.99
+0.6
12.18w
+2.5
K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Selina Dantzler
Selina Dantzler 00, GER
15.25
00GER
15.25
  
2Mia Dunning
Mia Dunning , USA
13.21
USA
13.21
PB
  
3Bessline Verneau
Bessline Verneau , USA
12.83
USA
12.83
PB
  
4Michaelle Valentin
Michaelle Valentin , USA
12.17
USA
12.17
PB
  
Dantzlerx14.9214.2915.2514.8215.24
Dunning12.4412.89xx13.2113.08
Verneau11.8412.8212.2612.52x12.83
Valentinxx11.43x11.6212.17
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Zakiya Rashid
Zakiya Rashid 97, USA
57.64
97USA
57.64
PB
  
2Kristina Rakočević
Kristina Rakočević 98, MNE
51.98
98MNE
51.98
SB
  
3Selina Dantzler
Selina Dantzler 00, GER
48.43
00GER
48.43
SB
  
4Michaelle Valentin
Michaelle Valentin , USA
43.12
USA
43.12
PB
  
5Alison Stephens
Alison Stephens 01, CAN
40.52
01CAN
40.52
SB
  
Rashid55.3956.4749.00x57.6453.48
Rakočević51.9850.8850.2549.03x51.29
Dantzler45.6947.7448.4345.67x46.72
Valentinxxx43.1240.73x
Stephens38.3940.52xxxx
K Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Mia Dunning
Mia Dunning , USA
54.02
USA
54.02
PB
  
2Harrison Mancke
Harrison Mancke , USA
51.70
USA
51.70
=PB
  
Dunning51.3050.47x54.0252.85x
Mancke50.7149.2251.70x49.5149.96
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Rhema Otabor
Rhema Otabor 02, BAH
52.11
02BAH
52.11
  
2Dina Ćosić
Dina Ćosić 98, SRB
41.48
98SRB
41.48
  
3Katrīna Grigoroviča
Katrīna Grigoroviča 00, LAT
32.71
00LAT
32.71
SB
  
4Michelle Atherley
Michelle Atherley 95, USA
37.61
95USA
37.61
PB
  
Otabor52.1149.9149.50x
Ćosić41.13x41.1539.1341.4839.55
Grigoroviča32.71x28.5530.9127.0430.75
Atherley31.7736.0435.9533.6137.6133.92
K 4x100 m     


Final A

Final

1Miami (Fla.) 
Miami (Fla.)  
44.04
USA
44.04
  
 Lauryn Harris, Alfreda Steele, Jacious Sears, Tiara McMinn
K 4x400 m     


Final A

Final

1Miami (Fla.) 
Miami (Fla.)  
3:38.34
USA
3:38.34
  
 Kennedy Brace, Sierra Oliveira, Kayla Johnson, Michelle Atherley

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik