0
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 |
Män | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 100 m Vind: +0.7 Final A Final | Vind: +0.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Demek Kemp Demek Kemp 96, USA 10.33 | 96 | USA | 10.33 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jalen Purcell Jalen Purcell 98, TTO 10.39 | 98 | TTO | 10.39 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tyrell Edwards Tyrell Edwards 99, TTO 10.53 | 99 | TTO | 10.53 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Travion Dotson Travion Dotson , USA 10.67 | USA | 10.67 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Brooks King Brooks King 99, USA 10.88 | 99 | USA | 10.88 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Timothy Frederick Timothy Frederick 01, TTO 11.07 | 01 | TTO | 11.07 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B Vind: +0.7 | Vind: +0.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ramone Lindo Ramone Lindo 00, JAM 10.66 | 00 | JAM | 10.66 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Aaron Brewster Aaron Brewster 96, TTO 10.80 | 96 | TTO | 10.80 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Kendal Culmer Kendal Culmer , BAH 10.88 | BAH | 10.88 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lathaniel Jeanlouis Lathaniel Jeanlouis , USA 10.92 | USA | 10.92 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final C Vind: +2.7 | Vind: +2.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Quindarius Stafford Quindarius Stafford , USA 10.76w | USA | 10.76w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Austin Montgomery Austin Montgomery , USA 10.87w | USA | 10.87w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final D Vind: +1.3 | Vind: +1.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tylin McAdams Tylin McAdams 96, GER 10.87 | 96 | GER | 10.87 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final E Vind: +0.9 | Vind: +0.9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ismael Calvillo Ismael Calvillo 02, USA 10.92 | 02 | USA | 10.92 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Joshua Allen Joshua Allen , USA 10.97 | USA | 10.97 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 200 m Vind: +1.9 Final A Final | Vind: +1.9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Smith D'Kari Smith D'Kari , USA 21.66 | USA | 21.66 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Brian Stiles Brian Stiles 01, USA 21.90 | 01 | USA | 21.90 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Malick Diop Malick Diop 00, USA 22.03 | 00 | USA | 22.03 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Javed Jones Javed Jones 99, JAM 22.05 | 99 | JAM | 22.05 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ismael Calvillo Ismael Calvillo 02, USA 22.06 | 02 | USA | 22.06 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B Vind: +2.3 | Vind: +2.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ramone Lindo Ramone Lindo 00, JAM 21.74w | 00 | JAM | 21.74w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Nicholas Henderson Nicholas Henderson , USA 22.27w | USA | 22.27w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final C Vind: +2.2 | Vind: +2.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Travion Dotson Travion Dotson , USA 21.75w | USA | 21.75w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lathaniel Jeanlouis Lathaniel Jeanlouis , USA 22.17w | USA | 22.17w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Aaron Brewster Aaron Brewster 96, TTO 22.30w | 96 | TTO | 22.30w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final D Vind: +1.8 | Vind: +1.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Quindarius Stafford Quindarius Stafford , USA 22.10 | USA | 22.10 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final E Vind: +2.9 | Vind: +2.9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Joshua Allen Joshua Allen , USA 22.28w | USA | 22.28w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final G Vind: +3.3 | Vind: +3.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Oscar Campos Oscar Campos 92, VEN 24.30w | 92 | VEN | 24.30w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 400 m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Robert Iron Shell Robert Iron Shell , USA 47.37 | USA | 47.37 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Demetrius Turner Demetrius Turner , USA 47.64 | USA | 47.64 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Seydi Sall Seydi Sall 01, USA 47.84 | 01 | USA | 47.84 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Javed Jones Javed Jones 99, JAM 48.08 | 99 | JAM | 48.08 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Cecil Brownridge Iii Cecil Brownridge Iii 01, USA 47.79 | 01 | USA | 47.79 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Chaunzavia Lewis Chaunzavia Lewis , USA 48.73 | USA | 48.73 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Desire Akpoli Desire Akpoli , USA 48.74 | USA | 48.74 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Javon-Taye Williams Javon-Taye Williams , USA 48.91 | USA | 48.91 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Isaiah Palmer Isaiah Palmer 01, CAN 49.20 | 01 | CAN | 49.20 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Jared Gilley Jared Gilley 99, USA 49.21 | 99 | USA | 49.21 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final C | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Devonte Davis Devonte Davis , USA 49.20 | USA | 49.20 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Juan Loredo Juan Loredo , USA 49.32 | USA | 49.32 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 800 m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mehdi Yanouri Mehdi Yanouri 99, USA 1:52.46 | 99 | USA | 1:52.46 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alex Piquart Alex Piquart 01, FRA 1:53.19 | 01 | FRA | 1:53.19 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Baptiste Depril-Dupre Baptiste Depril-Dupre 98, FRA 1:53.59 | 98 | FRA | 1:53.59 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Brian Nganga Brian Nganga , USA 1:54.40 | USA | 1:54.40 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Hudson Yarborough Hudson Yarborough , USA 1:54.93 | USA | 1:54.93 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lloyd Frilot Lloyd Frilot , USA 1:55.76 | USA | 1:55.76 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 1500 m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mehdi Yanouri Mehdi Yanouri 99, USA 3:59.23 | 99 | USA | 3:59.23 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Daniel Haymes Daniel Haymes 96, GBR 4:00.48 | 96 | GBR | 4:00.48 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Baptiste Depril-Dupre Baptiste Depril-Dupre 98, FRA 4:04.55 | 98 | FRA | 4:04.55 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Alex Piquart Alex Piquart 01, FRA 4:14.33 | 01 | FRA | 4:14.33 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 5000 m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Vincent Nchogu Vincent Nchogu 97, KEN 14:44.12 | 97 | KEN | 14:44.12 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Oliver Kiptoo Oliver Kiptoo , KEN 14:48.34 | KEN | 14:48.34 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 3000 m hinder Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ezekiel Kipchirchir Ezekiel Kipchirchir , KEN 9:03.85 | KEN | 9:03.85 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 110 m häck Vind: +0.2 Final A Final | Vind: +0.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jahmaal Wilson Jahmaal Wilson 01, BAH 14.27 | 01 | BAH | 14.27 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Donte Irving Donte Irving , USA 14.33 | USA | 14.33 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Oscar Campos Oscar Campos 92, VEN 15.37 | 92 | VEN | 15.37 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 400 m häck Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Chris Robinson Chris Robinson 01, USA 51.62 | 01 | USA | 51.62 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Khaleb McRae Khaleb McRae 00, USA 51.67 | 00 | USA | 51.67 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Donte Irving Donte Irving , USA 54.19 | USA | 54.19 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Höjd Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Guillaume Devries Guillaume Devries 96, FRA 2.14 | 96 | FRA | 2.14 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Stav Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | José Tomás Nieto José Tomás Nieto 01, COL 5.15 | 01 | COL | 5.15 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Längd Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Abraham Seaneke Abraham Seaneke 96, GHA 7.69 | 96 | GHA | 7.69 | +1.3 =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | G.K.D.S. Piyarathna G.K.D.S. Piyarathna 94, SRI 7.50w | 94 | SRI | 7.50w | +2.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Austin Montgomery Austin Montgomery , USA 7.17w | USA | 7.17w | +3.8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Harry Afaxoe Harry Afaxoe , GHA 6.96 | GHA | 6.96 | +1.7 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Gerard Bryant Gerard Bryant 01, USA 6.75w | 01 | USA | 6.75w | +2.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Tresteg Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jeremy Shumaker Jeremy Shumaker , USA 14.02w | USA | 14.02w | +3.9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Keaton Parker Keaton Parker 01, USA 14.01w | 01 | USA | 14.01w | +4.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Kula Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Djimon Gumbs Djimon Gumbs 00, IVB 16.53 | 00 | IVB | 16.53 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tyler Pickens Tyler Pickens 98, USA 16.04 | 98 | USA | 16.04 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Loic Rodrigues Loic Rodrigues 97, FRA 13.09 | 97 | FRA | 13.09 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Diskus Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Diamante Gumbs Diamante Gumbs 00, IVB 48.24 | 00 | IVB | 48.24 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Romaine Beckford Romaine Beckford 02, JAM 45.78 | 02 | JAM | 45.78 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Loic Rodrigues Loic Rodrigues 97, FRA 41.32 | 97 | FRA | 41.32 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Oscar Campos Oscar Campos 92, VEN 36.90 | 92 | VEN | 36.90 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Gerard Bryant Gerard Bryant 01, USA 34.40 | 01 | USA | 34.40 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Slägga Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Andrey Romanov Andrey Romanov 94, RUS 75.73 | 94 | RUS | 75.73 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Cade Halliburton Cade Halliburton 97, USA 58.03 | 97 | USA | 58.03 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ray Dixon Ray Dixon 99, USA 55.60 | 99 | USA | 55.60 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Diamante Gumbs Diamante Gumbs 00, IVB 49.10 | 00 | IVB | 49.10 | =PB NR NU23R | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Spjut Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Oscar Campos Oscar Campos 92, VEN 54.10 | 92 | VEN | 54.10 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Gerard Bryant Gerard Bryant 01, USA 53.30 | 01 | USA | 53.30 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 4x100 m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | New Mexico JC New Mexico JC 40.56 | USA | 40.56 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Timothy Frederick, Jalen Purcell, Ramone Lindo, Tyrell Edwards | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 4x400 m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | South Plains South Plains 3:10.27 | USA | 3:10.27 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Chris Robinson, Seydi Sall, Issac Hastings, Khaleb McRae | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 100 m Vind: +1.9 Final A Final | Vind: +1.9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Rosemary Chukwuma Rosemary Chukwuma 01, NGR 11.42 | 01 | NGR | 11.42 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Raheema Westfall Raheema Westfall 98, USA 11.62 | 98 | USA | 11.62 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Safia Bright Safia Bright 95, GHA 11.77 | 95 | GHA | 11.77 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Deondra Green Deondra Green 00, CAN 11.77 | 00 | CAN | 11.77 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Amaka Ogoegbunam Amaka Ogoegbunam 90, NGR 11.82 | 90 | NGR | 11.82 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Success Umukoro Success Umukoro 02, NGR 11.90 | 02 | NGR | 11.90 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B Vind: +1.7 | Vind: +1.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ayla Stanisclaus Ayla Stanisclaus 00, TTO 11.46 | 00 | TTO | 11.46 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Leah Belfield Leah Belfield 00, NZL 11.82 | 00 | NZL | 11.82 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Cheyenne Hill-Johnson Cheyenne Hill-Johnson , USA 11.96 | USA | 11.96 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Kaydee Kabia Valda Kaydee Kabia Valda 96, CAN 12.02 | 96 | CAN | 12.02 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Argyanna Bolton Argyanna Bolton , JAM 12.04 | JAM | 12.04 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Kelliesha King Kelliesha King 99, JAM 12.12 | 99 | JAM | 12.12 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 200 m Vind: +2.9 Final A Final | Vind: +2.9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ayla Stanisclaus Ayla Stanisclaus 00, TTO 24.25w | 00 | TTO | 24.25w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Safia Bright Safia Bright 95, GHA 24.40w | 95 | GHA | 24.40w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final 5 Vind: +2.4 | Vind: +2.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alana Wilson Alana Wilson , USA 24.95w | USA | 24.95w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Luisa Neumann Luisa Neumann 01, GER 26.07w | 01 | GER | 26.07w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 400 m | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final D | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Cemore Donald Cemore Donald 01, JAM 56.72 | 01 | JAM | 56.72 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Nele Heinrich Nele Heinrich 98, GER 56.78 | 98 | GER | 56.78 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Maria Simancas Maria Simancas 97, VEN 56.86 | 97 | VEN | 56.86 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Anna-Kay Allen Anna-Kay Allen 00, JAM 57.52 | 00 | JAM | 57.52 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 800 m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Flomena Asekol Flomena Asekol , KEN 2:12.42 | KEN | 2:12.42 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 1500 m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Flomena Asekol Flomena Asekol , KEN 4:38.42 | KEN | 4:38.42 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 5000 m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Seselia Dala Seselia Dala 97, SUD DNF | 97 | SUD | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 10 000 m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kelsey Bruce Kelsey Bruce 92, USA 34:59.28 | 92 | USA | 34:59.28 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Eleonora Curtabbi Eleonora Curtabbi 97, ITA DNF | 97 | ITA | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 100 m häck Vind: +0.3 Final A Final | Vind: +0.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kimeone McLeod Kimeone McLeod 00, JAM 14.14 | 00 | JAM | 14.14 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tia Harry Tia Harry , USA 14.50 | USA | 14.50 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Madison Thetford Madison Thetford 98, USA 14.67 | 98 | USA | 14.67 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Richara McNeil Richara McNeil 01, USA DNF | 01 | USA | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Stav Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lacy Flack Lacy Flack , USA 3.75 | USA | 3.75 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Längd Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Obamuwagun Onoara Obamuwagun Onoara 99, NGR 6.03 | 99 | NGR | 6.03 | +2.0 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Joniar Thomas Joniar Thomas 01, GRN 5.90 | 01 | GRN | 5.90 | +1.3 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Susan Francis Susan Francis 99, JAM 5.61 | 99 | JAM | 5.61 | +2.0 =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Daniela Pešić Daniela Pešić 99, CRO 5.57w | 99 | CRO | 5.57w | +3.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Richara McNeil Richara McNeil 01, USA 5.50 | 01 | USA | 5.50 | +1.2 =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Kula Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Zada Swoopes Zada Swoopes 99, USA 16.76 | 99 | USA | 16.76 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tamia Smith Tamia Smith , USA 12.69 | USA | 12.69 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Diskus Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Zada Swoopes Zada Swoopes 99, USA 53.56 | 99 | USA | 53.56 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Slägga Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mathilda Björklund 56.91 | 97 | SWE | 56.91 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elizabeth Hampl Elizabeth Hampl , USA 53.75 | USA | 53.75 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Zada Swoopes Zada Swoopes 99, USA 51.28 | 99 | USA | 51.28 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ajah Wilson Ajah Wilson , USA 49.49 | USA | 49.49 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Spjut Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Asha James Asha James 99, TTO 43.44 | 99 | TTO | 43.44 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 4x100 m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | West Texas A&M West Texas A&M 45.57 | USA | 45.57 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Deondra Green, Leah Belfield, Alana Wilson, Kaydee Kabia Valda | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | South Plains South Plains 46.25 | USA | 46.25 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Joniar Thomas, Success Umukoro, Keshana Page, Rosemary Chukwuma |