0
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P17 100 m | |||||||||
Final A Vind: +0.2 | Vind: +0.2 | ||||||||
1 | Per Strandquist Per Strandquist 87, Malmö 11.07 | 87 | Malmö AI | 11.07 | = | ||||
2 | Patrik Rosencrantz Patrik Rosencrantz 86, Hammarby 11.42 | 86 | Hammarby IF | 11.42 | = | ||||
3 | Sebastian Öberg Sebastian Öberg 86, Tureberg 11.42 | 86 | Turebergs FK | 11.42 | =PB | ||||
4 | Erik Karlsson Erik Karlsson 87, IFK Växjö 11.48 | 87 | IFK Växjö | 11.48 | = | ||||
5 | Sandro Karlsfred Sandro Karlsfred 86, Ullevi 11.77 | 86 | Ullevi FK | 11.77 | = | ||||
6 | Daniel J Persson Daniel J Persson 88, Gefle 12.65 | 88 | Gefle IF | 12.65 | =PB | ||||
7 | Christoffer Andersson Christoffer Andersson 88, Valbo 12.86 | 88 | Valbo AIF | 12.86 | =PB | ||||
Final B Vind: +0.1 | Vind: +0.1 | ||||||||
1 | Martin Augustsson Martin Augustsson 86, Täby 11.67 | 86 | Täby IS | 11.67 | =PB | ||||
2 | Andreas Svärdh Andreas Svärdh 86, IF Göta 11.80 | 86 | IF Göta | 11.80 | =PB | ||||
3 | Andreas Andersson Andreas Andersson 87, Upsala IF 11.84 | 87 | Upsala IF | 11.84 | =PB | ||||
4 | Eddy Willför Eddy Willför 88, Västerås FK 11.97 | 88 | Västerås FK | 11.97 | = | ||||
5 | Dennis Nydahl Dennis Nydahl 88, Mölndal 11.99 | 88 | Mölndals AIK | 11.99 | =PB | ||||
6 | Jonas Granlund Jonas Granlund 86, Hammarby 12.15 | 86 | Hammarby IF | 12.15 | =PB | ||||
7 | Filip Teutak Filip Teutak 86, Huddinge 12.60 | 86 | Huddinge AIS | 12.60 | =PB | ||||
P17 400 m | |||||||||
Final A | |||||||||
1 | Patrik Rosencrantz Patrik Rosencrantz 86, Hammarby 51.38 | 86 | Hammarby IF | 51.38 | =PB | ||||
2 | Gustav Karnebäck Gustav Karnebäck 87, Tureberg 51.72 | 87 | Turebergs FK | 51.72 | = | ||||
3 | Odd Wiking Odd Wiking 86, IFK Växjö 52.41 | 86 | IFK Växjö | 52.41 | = | ||||
4 | Patrik Åkesson Patrik Åkesson 88, Malmö 53.87 | 88 | Malmö AI | 53.87 | = | ||||
5 | Patrik Sjöbom Patrik Sjöbom 86, Huddinge 55.97 | 86 | Huddinge AIS | 55.97 | =PB | ||||
6 | Jonathan Berg Jonathan Berg 88, Hammarby 56.37 | 88 | Hammarby IF | 56.37 | =PB | ||||
7 | Erik Lundmark Erik Lundmark 88, Västerås FK 57.45 | 88 | Västerås FK | 57.45 | =PB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Martin Augustsson Martin Augustsson 86, Täby 53.15 | 86 | Täby IS | 53.15 | = | ||||
2 | Marcus Jansson Marcus Jansson 86, Valbo 53.20 | 86 | Valbo AIF | 53.20 | = | ||||
3 | Johan Tobiasson Johan Tobiasson 86, Ullevi 53.85 | 86 | Ullevi FK | 53.85 | =PB | ||||
4 | Johan Eklund Johan Eklund 86, Mölndal 53.90 | 86 | Mölndals AIK | 53.90 | =PB | ||||
5 | Mattias Brunström Mattias Brunström 88, IF Göta 56.20 | 88 | IF Göta | 56.20 | =PB | ||||
6 | Andreas Andersson Andreas Andersson 87, Upsala IF 57.31 | 87 | Upsala IF | 57.31 | =PB | ||||
7 | Martin Emretsson Martin Emretsson 88, Gefle 57.63 | 88 | Gefle IF | 57.63 | =PB | ||||
P17 3000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Mohammed Bashir Mohammed Bashir 87, Ullevi 8:56.86 | 87 | Ullevi FK | 8:56.86 | = | ||||
2 | Johan Walldén Johan Walldén 87, Gefle 9:03.44 | 87 | Gefle IF | 9:03.44 | =PB | ||||
3 | Fredrik Johansson Fredrik Johansson 86, IFK Växjö 9:04.70 | 86 | IFK Växjö | 9:04.70 | =PB | ||||
4 | Johan Kensby Johan Kensby 86, IF Göta 9:16.59 | 86 | IF Göta | 9:16.59 | = | ||||
5 | Henrik Åkerlund Henrik Åkerlund 86, Huddinge 9:17.85 | 86 | Huddinge AIS | 9:17.85 | =PB | ||||
6 | Thobias Ekhamre Thobias Ekhamre 88, Hammarby 9:30.50 | 88 | Hammarby IF | 9:30.50 | =PB | ||||
7 | David Lewander David Lewander 88, Täby 10:06.75 | 88 | Täby IS | 10:06.75 | =PB | ||||
8 | Gustav Silén Gustav Silén 88, Hammarby 10:08.71 | 88 | Hammarby IF | 10:08.71 | =PB | ||||
9 | Emil Albrektsson Emil Albrektsson 87, Upsala IF 10:37.44 | 87 | Upsala IF | 10:37.44 | =PB | ||||
10 | Daniel Kolm Daniel Kolm 86, Valbo 10:57.12 | 86 | Valbo AIF | 10:57.12 | =PB | ||||
11 | Viktor Kjellin Viktor Kjellin 88, Mölndal 11:56.97 | 88 | Mölndals AIK | 11:56.97 | =PB | ||||
Johan Kågeman Johan Kågeman 86, Tureberg DNF | 86 | Turebergs FK | DNF | = | |||||
Saibou Kebbeh Saibou Kebbeh 88, Malmö DNF | 88 | Malmö AI | DNF | = | |||||
P17 300 m häck (83.8 cm) | |||||||||
Final A | |||||||||
1 | Johan Kågeman Johan Kågeman 86, Tureberg 39.01 | 86 | Turebergs FK | 39.01 | =PB | ||||
2 | Anton Barck Anton Barck 87, IFK Växjö 39.81 | 87 | IFK Växjö | 39.81 | =PB | ||||
3 | Fredrik Björneman Fredrik Björneman 86, Hammarby 41.37 | 86 | Hammarby IF | 41.37 | =PB | ||||
4 | Nils-Göran Nilsson Nils-Göran Nilsson 88, Täby 41.89 | 88 | Täby IS | 41.89 | =PB | ||||
5 | Johan Edvinsson Johan Edvinsson 88, Upsala IF 42.12 | 88 | Upsala IF | 42.12 | =PB | ||||
6 | Jonas Wiberg Jonas Wiberg 88, Ullevi 42.66 | 88 | Ullevi FK | 42.66 | =PB | ||||
7 | Christoffer Rosén Christoffer Rosén 86, Mölndal 43.07 | 86 | Mölndals AIK | 43.07 | =PB | ||||
8 | Christofer von Seth Christofer von Seth 88, Huddinge 51.86 | 88 | Huddinge AIS | 51.86 | =PB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Andreas Svärdh Andreas Svärdh 86, IF Göta 39.87 | 86 | IF Göta | 39.87 | =PB | ||||
2 | Adam Gullstrand Adam Gullstrand 86, Malmö 40.70 | 86 | Malmö AI | 40.70 | =PB | ||||
3 | Jens Fröjd-Gustavsson Jens Fröjd-Gustavsson 87, Västerås FK 42.85 | 87 | Västerås FK | 42.85 | =PB | ||||
4 | Erik Bywall Erik Bywall 86, Valbo 42.89 | 86 | Valbo AIF | 42.89 | =PB | ||||
5 | Jonathan Eklund Jonathan Eklund 88, Hammarby 45.43 | 88 | Hammarby IF | 45.43 | =PB | ||||
6 | Erik Jakobsson Erik Jakobsson 88, Gefle 45.96 | 88 | Gefle IF | 45.96 | =PB | ||||
P17 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jonas Carlsson Jonas Carlsson 86, Gnistan 1.89 | 86 | FIF Gnistan | 1.89 | = | ||||
2 | Björn Ljusenius Björn Ljusenius 87, Tureberg 1.86 | 87 | Turebergs FK | 1.86 | = | ||||
3 | Richard Huldén Richard Huldén 86, IF Göta 1.83 | 86 | IF Göta | 1.83 | = | ||||
4 | Henrik Norgren Henrik Norgren 87, Hammarby 1.83 | 87 | Hammarby IF | 1.83 | = | ||||
4 | Erik Lundmark Erik Lundmark 88, Västerås FK 1.83 | 88 | Västerås FK | 1.83 | =PB | ||||
6 | Fredrik Persson Fredrik Persson 86, Gefle 1.80 | 86 | Gefle IF | 1.80 | = | ||||
7 | Per Strandquist Per Strandquist 87, Malmö 1.80 | 87 | Malmö AI | 1.80 | =PB | ||||
8 | Jesper Granlund Jesper Granlund 86, Huddinge 1.75 | 86 | Huddinge AIS | 1.75 | = | ||||
9 | Niclas Liedberg Niclas Liedberg 88, Hammarby 1.68 | 88 | Hammarby IF | 1.68 | = | ||||
9 | Josua Gustafsson Josua Gustafsson 88, Ullevi 1.68 | 88 | Ullevi FK | 1.68 | = | ||||
9 | Emil Predan Emil Predan 88, Mölndal 1.68 | 88 | Mölndals AIK | 1.68 | = | ||||
9 | Anders Eriksson Anders Eriksson 86, Upsala IF 1.68 | 86 | Upsala IF | 1.68 | =PB | ||||
13 | Christoffer Lindkvist Christoffer Lindkvist 87, Valbo 1.68 | 87 | Valbo AIF | 1.68 | =PB | ||||
14 | Linus Dageryd Linus Dageryd 88, Täby 1.40 | 88 | Täby IS | 1.40 | =PB | ||||
P17 Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Andreas Andersson Andreas Andersson 86, Tureberg 13.45 | 86 | Turebergs FK | 13.45 | +0.5 = | ||||
2 | Erik Nordström Erik Nordström 86, Hammarby 13.29 | 86 | Hammarby IF | 13.29 | +0.4 = | ||||
3 | Kristoffer Hagstedt Kristoffer Hagstedt 87, Ullevi 13.24 | 87 | Ullevi FK | 13.24 | +0.1 = | ||||
4 | Emil Predan Emil Predan 88, Mölndal 13.24 | 88 | Mölndals AIK | 13.24 | +0.5 = | ||||
5 | Fredrik Persson Fredrik Persson 86, Gefle 12.77 | 86 | Gefle IF | 12.77 | –0.5 = | ||||
6 | Fredrik Olofsson Fredrik Olofsson 86, IFK Växjö 12.75 | 86 | IFK Växjö | 12.75 | –1.7 =SB | ||||
7 | Richard Andersson Richard Andersson 87, Upsala IF 12.70 | 87 | Upsala IF | 12.70 | –0.3 = | ||||
8 | Jesper Granlund Jesper Granlund 86, Huddinge 12.19 | 86 | Huddinge AIS | 12.19 | +0.7 =PB | ||||
9 | Jonatan Rist-Christensen Jonatan Rist-Christensen 88, IF Göta 11.84 | 88 | IF Göta | 11.84 | –0.2 = | ||||
10 | Vuk Djekic Vuk Djekic 88, Malmö 11.60 | 88 | Malmö AI | 11.60 | +0.1 =PB | ||||
11 | Nils-Göran Nilsson Nils-Göran Nilsson 88, Täby 11.59 | 88 | Täby IS | 11.59 | +0.3 =PB | ||||
12 | Jens Fröjd-Gustavsson Jens Fröjd-Gustavsson 87, Västerås FK 11.25 | 87 | Västerås FK | 11.25 | +0.2 =PB | ||||
13 | Jonathan Berg Jonathan Berg 88, Hammarby 10.83 | 88 | Hammarby IF | 10.83 | +0.3 =PB | ||||
14 | Christoffer Andersson Christoffer Andersson 88, Valbo 10.43 | 88 | Valbo AIF | 10.43 | –1.8 =PB | ||||
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Mikael Norén Mikael Norén 86, Ullevi 42.93 | 86 | Ullevi FK | 42.93 | = | ||||
2 | Joakim Lindskog Joakim Lindskog 86, Valbo 40.72 | 86 | Valbo AIF | 40.72 | = | ||||
3 | Eric Svensson Eric Svensson 87, IFK Växjö 39.26 | 87 | IFK Växjö | 39.26 | = | ||||
4 | Andreas Fransson Andreas Fransson 86, IF Göta 37.91 | 86 | IF Göta | 37.91 | =PB | ||||
5 | Henrik Hassel Henrik Hassel 87, Tureberg 37.03 | 87 | Turebergs FK | 37.03 | =PB | ||||
6 | David Olsson David Olsson 88, Hammarby 35.40 | 88 | Hammarby IF | 35.40 | =PB | ||||
7 | Joel Thorén Joel Thorén 87, Hammarby 35.02 | 87 | Hammarby IF | 35.02 | =PB | ||||
8 | Tobias Thor Tobias Thor 88, Upsala IF 31.09 | 88 | Upsala IF | 31.09 | =PB | ||||
9 | Jonas Areheim Jonas Areheim 88, Malmö 26.89 | 88 | Malmö AI | 26.89 | =PB | ||||
10 | Björn Johansson Björn Johansson 88, Västerås FK 26.86 | 88 | Västerås FK | 26.86 | =PB | ||||
11 | Lars Ekegård Lars Ekegård 86, Huddinge 24.43 | 86 | Huddinge AIS | 24.43 | =PB | ||||
12 | Pontus Norman Pontus Norman 88, Mölndal 24.34 | 88 | Mölndals AIK | 24.34 | =PB | ||||
13 | Sebastian Brink Sebastian Brink 86, Gefle 24.07 | 86 | Gefle IF | 24.07 | =PB | ||||
14 | Magnus Gärdin Magnus Gärdin 87, Täby 21.96 | 87 | Täby IS | 21.96 | =PB | ||||
P17 Spjut (700 g) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Andreas Fransson Andreas Fransson 86, IF Göta 60.96 | 86 | IF Göta | 60.96 | = | ||||
2 | Joel Thorén Joel Thorén 87, Hammarby 58.94 | 87 | Hammarby IF | 58.94 | =PB | ||||
3 | Markus Hayden Markus Hayden 86, Valbo 57.73 | 86 | Valbo AIF | 57.73 | = | ||||
4 | Odd Wiking Odd Wiking 86, IFK Växjö 50.11 | 86 | IFK Växjö | 50.11 | = | ||||
5 | Jonas Elgered Jonas Elgered 87, Hammarby 47.47 | 87 | Hammarby IF | 47.47 | =PB | ||||
6 | Niklas Jansson Niklas Jansson 86, Västerås FK 46.95 | 86 | Västerås FK | 46.95 | =PB | ||||
7 | Carl-Fredrik Malmberg Carl-Fredrik Malmberg 87, Malmö 44.53 | 87 | Malmö AI | 44.53 | =PB | ||||
8 | Fredrik Wictorsson Fredrik Wictorsson 86, Tureberg 41.44 | 86 | Turebergs FK | 41.44 | =PB | ||||
9 | Patrik Sjöbom Patrik Sjöbom 86, Huddinge 39.33 | 86 | Huddinge AIS | 39.33 | =PB | ||||
10 | Marcus Uussalu Marcus Uussalu 88, Mölndal 36.54 | 88 | Mölndals AIK | 36.54 | =PB | ||||
11 | Mikael Norén Mikael Norén 86, Ullevi 36.32 | 86 | Ullevi FK | 36.32 | =PB | ||||
12 | Björn Lindelöf Björn Lindelöf 87, Upsala IF 35.34 | 87 | Upsala IF | 35.34 | =PB | ||||
13 | Daniel J Persson Daniel J Persson 88, Gefle 27.98 | 88 | Gefle IF | 27.98 | =PB | ||||
14 | Anders Olsson Anders Olsson 89, Täby 13.53 | 89 | Täby IS | 13.53 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
F17 200 m | |||||||||
Final A Vind: +0.5 | Vind: +0.5 | ||||||||
1 | Emma Björkman Emma Björkman 86, IF Göta 24.69 | 86 | IF Göta | 24.69 | = | ||||
2 | Maria Teilman Maria Teilman 86, Hammarby 25.07 | 86 | Hammarby IF | 25.07 | = | ||||
3 | Evelina Lunner Evelina Lunner 86, Västerås FK 25.82 | 86 | Västerås FK | 25.82 | = | ||||
4 | Therése Bohlén-Kinn Therése Bohlén-Kinn 87, Ullevi 25.92 | 87 | Ullevi FK | 25.92 | = | ||||
5 | Camilla Olsson Camilla Olsson 86, Malmö 26.88 | 86 | Malmö AI | 26.88 | =SB | ||||
6 | Linda Gustafsson Linda Gustafsson 88, Mölndal 27.06 | 88 | Mölndals AIK | 27.06 | =SB | ||||
7 | Sofia Bejgarn Sofia Bejgarn 88, Hammarby 29.85 | 88 | Hammarby IF | 29.85 | =PB | ||||
Final B Vind: -0.4 | Vind: -0.4 | ||||||||
1 | Frida Svensson Frida Svensson 88, IFK Växjö 26.18 | 88 | IFK Växjö | 26.18 | =PB | ||||
2 | Mariama Sambou Mariama Sambou 88, Huddinge 26.38 | 88 | Huddinge AIS | 26.38 | =PB | ||||
3 | Caroline Enberg Caroline Enberg 87, Täby 26.47 | 87 | Täby IS | 26.47 | =PB | ||||
4 | Sofie Jansson Sofie Jansson 88, Valbo 26.59 | 88 | Valbo AIF | 26.59 | =PB | ||||
5 | Elin Sundequist Elin Sundequist 88, Upsala IF 27.00 | 88 | Upsala IF | 27.00 | =PB | ||||
6 | Lisa Nilsson Lisa Nilsson 88, Tureberg 27.06 | 88 | Turebergs FK | 27.06 | =PB | ||||
7 | Lina Nätterlund Lina Nätterlund 88, Gefle 27.50 | 88 | Gefle IF | 27.50 | = | ||||
F17 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Frida Flodström Frida Flodström 87, Tureberg 2:13.43 | 87 | Turebergs FK | 2:13.43 | =PB | ||||
2 | Sandra Fransson Sandra Fransson 88, IFK Växjö 2:13.86 | 88 | IFK Växjö | 2:13.86 | =PB | ||||
3 | Lisa Voltaire Lisa Voltaire 87, Täby 2:17.34 | 87 | Täby IS | 2:17.34 | = | ||||
4 | Cecilia Holmbom Cecilia Holmbom 86, Mölndal 2:17.79 | 86 | Mölndals AIK | 2:17.79 | = | ||||
5 | Henrietta Plymoth Henrietta Plymoth 87, Malmö 2:21.28 | 87 | Malmö AI | 2:21.28 | = | ||||
6 | Elin Andersson Elin Andersson 86, Västerås FK 2:22.95 | 86 | Västerås FK | 2:22.95 | = | ||||
7 | Jessica Wikingellis Jessica Wikingellis 87, Hammarby 2:25.22 | 87 | Hammarby IF | 2:25.22 | =SB | ||||
8 | Isa Hammarling Isa Hammarling 86, Upsala IF 2:33.30 | 86 | Upsala IF | 2:33.30 | =PB | ||||
9 | Emmi Östlund Emmi Östlund 88, Hammarby 2:34.21 | 88 | Hammarby IF | 2:34.21 | =PB | ||||
10 | Josefine Lundberg Karman Josefine Lundberg Karman 86, Huddinge 2:34.47 | 86 | Huddinge AIS | 2:34.47 | =PB | ||||
11 | Karin Nilsson Karin Nilsson 86, IF Göta 2:38.44 | 86 | IF Göta | 2:38.44 | =PB | ||||
12 | Petra Andersson Petra Andersson 88, Ullevi 2:48.89 | 88 | Ullevi FK | 2:48.89 | =PB | ||||
13 | Line Westring Line Westring 88, Valbo 2:50.11 | 88 | Valbo AIF | 2:50.11 | =PB | ||||
14 | Anna Ekström Anna Ekström 86, Gefle 2:56.54 | 86 | Gefle IF | 2:56.54 | =PB | ||||
F17 1500 m hinder Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Catrine Josefsson Catrine Josefsson 86, Huddinge 5:16.14 | 86 | Huddinge AIS | 5:16.14 | =PB | ||||
2 | Sandra Petersson Sandra Petersson 87, Malmö 5:24.13 | 87 | Malmö AI | 5:24.13 | =SB | ||||
3 | Sofia Grafström Sofia Grafström 87, Tureberg 5:31.93 | 87 | Turebergs FK | 5:31.93 | =PB | ||||
4 | Maja Olofsson Maja Olofsson 87, IFK Växjö 5:33.23 | 87 | IFK Växjö | 5:33.23 | =PB | ||||
5 | Ann-Sofie Gimdalen Ann-Sofie Gimdalen 88, Täby 5:33.39 | 88 | Täby IS | 5:33.39 | =PB | ||||
6 | Helena SILTBERG Helena SILTBERG 87, Upsala IF 5:36.38 | 87 | Upsala IF | 5:36.38 | =PB | ||||
7 | Susanna Åhlberg Susanna Åhlberg 86, Västerås FK 5:36.47 | 86 | Västerås FK | 5:36.47 | =PB | ||||
8 | Sofia Kyrk Sofia Kyrk 86, IF Göta 5:44.47 | 86 | IF Göta | 5:44.47 | =PB | ||||
9 | Michelle Nyström Michelle Nyström 87, Hammarby 5:45.92 | 87 | Hammarby IF | 5:45.92 | =PB | ||||
10 | Camilla Håkansson Camilla Håkansson 87, Hammarby 5:46.02 | 87 | Hammarby IF | 5:46.02 | =PB | ||||
11 | Sofie Jansson Sofie Jansson 88, Valbo 6:05.57 | 88 | Valbo AIF | 6:05.57 | =PB | ||||
12 | Alexandra Rehn Alexandra Rehn 88, Ullevi 6:09.55 | 88 | Ullevi FK | 6:09.55 | =SB | ||||
13 | Julia Hedin Julia Hedin 86, Gefle 6:22.62 | 86 | Gefle IF | 6:22.62 | =PB | ||||
14 | Johanna Nyberg Johanna Nyberg 87, Mölndal 6:23.45 | 87 | Mölndals AIK | 6:23.45 | =PB | ||||
F17 300 m häck | |||||||||
Final A | |||||||||
1 | Johanna Sjöström Johanna Sjöström 86, Västerås FK 45.13 | 86 | Västerås FK | 45.13 | = | ||||
2 | Frida Svensson Frida Svensson 88, IFK Växjö 46.34 | 88 | IFK Växjö | 46.34 | =PB | ||||
3 | Elina Nylander Elina Nylander 87, Hammarby 48.18 | 87 | Hammarby IF | 48.18 | =SB | ||||
4 | Petra Andersson Petra Andersson 88, Ullevi 48.24 | 88 | Ullevi FK | 48.24 | = | ||||
5 | Linnea Halvarson Linnea Halvarson 88, Tureberg 48.74 | 88 | Turebergs FK | 48.74 | = | ||||
6 | Anna Fyhr Anna Fyhr 88, Valbo 54.18 | 88 | Valbo AIF | 54.18 | =PB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Anna Berg Anna Berg 88, Täby 45.31 | 88 | Täby IS | 45.31 | =PB | ||||
2 | Erika Persson Erika Persson 88, IF Göta 46.48 | 88 | IF Göta | 46.48 | = | ||||
3 | Elise Råman-Delin Elise Råman-Delin 88, Upsala IF 47.12 | 88 | Upsala IF | 47.12 | = | ||||
4 | Tora Bjartman Tora Bjartman 88, Malmö 48.32 | 88 | Malmö AI | 48.32 | =PB | ||||
5 | Karin Dahllöf Karin Dahllöf 87, Mölndal 48.86 | 87 | Mölndals AIK | 48.86 | =SB | ||||
6 | Frida Tortela Frida Tortela 88, Huddinge 50.27 | 88 | Huddinge AIS | 50.27 | =PB | ||||
7 | Anna Ekström Anna Ekström 86, Gefle 53.90 | 86 | Gefle IF | 53.90 | =PB | ||||
F17 Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sophie Larup Sophie Larup 86, Malmö 3.50 | 86 | Malmö AI | 3.50 | = | ||||
2 | Yordabel Abraham Yordabel Abraham 86, Ullevi 3.07 | 86 | Ullevi FK | 3.07 | = | ||||
3 | Sofia Swärd Sofia Swärd 88, Västerås FK 2.72 | 88 | Västerås FK | 2.72 | =PB | ||||
4 | Jessica Gustavsson Jessica Gustavsson 87, Gefle 2.62 | 87 | Gefle IF | 2.62 | = | ||||
5 | Kajsa Lindberg Kajsa Lindberg 87, Huddinge 2.57 | 87 | Huddinge AIS | 2.57 | = | ||||
6 | Linnea Wahlman Linnea Wahlman 87, Valbo 2.42 | 87 | Valbo AIF | 2.42 | = | ||||
7 | Linn Gustavsson Linn Gustavsson 88, IF Göta 2.32 | 88 | IF Göta | 2.32 | = | ||||
8 | Erika Jonasson Erika Jonasson 88, IFK Växjö 2.22 | 88 | IFK Växjö | 2.22 | =PB | ||||
9 | Renja Markos-Pole Renja Markos-Pole 86, Tureberg 2.22 | 86 | Turebergs FK | 2.22 | = | ||||
10 | Elin Hynning Elin Hynning 87, Hammarby 2.22 | 87 | Hammarby IF | 2.22 | =SB | ||||
11 | Caroline Enberg Caroline Enberg 87, Täby 2.02 | 87 | Täby IS | 2.02 | =PB | ||||
12 | Linda Andréasson Linda Andréasson 86, Mölndal 2.02 | 86 | Mölndals AIK | 2.02 | =PB | ||||
13 | Nadja Trygg Nadja Trygg 88, Hammarby 1.82 | 88 | Hammarby IF | 1.82 | =SB | ||||
13 | Moa Granat-Hamberg Moa Granat-Hamberg 87, Upsala IF 1.82 | 87 | Upsala IF | 1.82 | =PB | ||||
F17 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Camilla Eriksson Camilla Eriksson 88, Västerås FK 5.45 | 88 | Västerås FK | 5.45 | +1.5 = | ||||
2 | Erika Persson Erika Persson 88, IF Göta 5.25 | 88 | IF Göta | 5.25 | +1.6 = | ||||
3 | Helena Kristiansson Helena Kristiansson 87, Malmö 5.24 | 87 | Malmö AI | 5.24 | –0.1 = | ||||
4 | Frida Karlsson Frida Karlsson 87, IFK Växjö 5.21 | 87 | IFK Växjö | 5.21 | +0.4 = | ||||
5 | Camilla Kramar Camilla Kramar 86, Huddinge 5.19w | 86 | Huddinge AIS | 5.19w | +2.5 | ||||
6 | Martina Wahnström Martina Wahnström 87, Ullevi 5.15 | 87 | Ullevi FK | 5.15 | +0.9 =PB | ||||
7 | Ebba Jungmark Ebba Jungmark 87, Mölndal 5.12 | 87 | Mölndals AIK | 5.12 | +0.5 = | ||||
8 | Sara Frykedal Sara Frykedal 87, Tureberg 5.08 | 87 | Turebergs FK | 5.08 | +1.2 = | ||||
9 | Lina Nätterlund Lina Nätterlund 88, Gefle 5.04 | 88 | Gefle IF | 5.04 | +0.8 =PB | ||||
10 | Emelie Haaparanta Emelie Haaparanta 88, Täby 5.01 | 88 | Täby IS | 5.01 | –0.1 = | ||||
11 | Annika Andersson Annika Andersson 86, Hammarby 4.99 | 86 | Hammarby IF | 4.99 | +0.1 = | ||||
12 | Madelene Wadelius-Larsson Madelene Wadelius-Larsson 87, Valbo 4.69 | 87 | Valbo AIF | 4.69 | +1.2 =PB | ||||
13 | Emma Ullström Emma Ullström 88, Upsala IF 4.69 | 88 | Upsala IF | 4.69 | +0.7 =PB | ||||
14 | Elin Hynning Elin Hynning 87, Hammarby 4.17 | 87 | Hammarby IF | 4.17 | +0.7 =PB | ||||
F17 Kula (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Carolina Hjelt Carolina Hjelt 86, Huddinge 15.44 | 86 | Huddinge AIS | 15.44 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jenny Johansson Jenny Johansson 88, Västerås FK 13.83 | 88 | Västerås FK | 13.83 | =PB | ||||
3 | Pia Ankarling Pia Ankarling 86, IF Göta 13.81 | 86 | IF Göta | 13.81 | = | ||||
4 | Maria Bengtsson Maria Bengtsson 88, IFK Växjö 12.75 | 88 | IFK Växjö | 12.75 | = | ||||
5 | Karin Höglund Karin Höglund 87, Mölndal 11.63 | 87 | Mölndals AIK | 11.63 | =PB | ||||
6 | Jenny Davidsson Jenny Davidsson 88, Hammarby 11.19 | 88 | Hammarby IF | 11.19 | = | ||||
7 | Lisa Johansson Lisa Johansson 86, Ullevi 10.25 | 86 | Ullevi FK | 10.25 | =PB | ||||
8 | Sandra Davidsson | 87 | 9.95 | = | |||||
9 | Camilla Kerrén Camilla Kerrén 86, Malmö 9.26 | 86 | Malmö AI | 9.26 | =PB | ||||
10 | Sofia Wike Sofia Wike 86, Gefle 9.25 | 86 | Gefle IF | 9.25 | =PB | ||||
11 | Lisa Nilsson Lisa Nilsson 88, Tureberg 8.49 | 88 | Turebergs FK | 8.49 | =PB | ||||
12 | Isa Hammarling Isa Hammarling 86, Upsala IF 8.45 | 86 | Upsala IF | 8.45 | =PB | ||||
13 | Sofia Grahm Sofia Grahm 87, Täby 7.28 | 87 | Täby IS | 7.28 | =PB | ||||
14 | Sofie Lindskog Sofie Lindskog 88, Valbo 7.16 | 88 | Valbo AIF | 7.16 | =PB | ||||
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Annika Hjelm Annika Hjelm 86, Huddinge 52.25 | 86 | Huddinge AIS | 52.25 | =PB | ||||
2 | Angelica Persson Angelica Persson 88, Västerås FK 39.36 | 88 | Västerås FK | 39.36 | = | ||||
3 | Emelie Davidsson Emelie Davidsson 86, IFK Växjö 37.85 | 86 | IFK Växjö | 37.85 | =PB | ||||
4 | Pia Ankarling Pia Ankarling 86, IF Göta 37.82 | 86 | IF Göta | 37.82 | =PB | ||||
5 | Therése Gävert Therése Gävert 88, Hammarby 35.40 | 88 | Hammarby IF | 35.40 | = | ||||
6 | Malin Lundstedt Malin Lundstedt 88, Gefle 35.35 | 88 | Gefle IF | 35.35 | =PB | ||||
7 | Lisa Johansson Lisa Johansson 86, Ullevi 34.53 | 86 | Ullevi FK | 34.53 | =PB | ||||
8 | Karin Höglund Karin Höglund 87, Mölndal 29.02 | 87 | Mölndals AIK | 29.02 | =PB | ||||
9 | Anna Fyhr Anna Fyhr 88, Valbo 25.78 | 88 | Valbo AIF | 25.78 | =PB | ||||
10 | Karolina Lindén Karolina Lindén 87, Malmö 23.52 | 87 | Malmö AI | 23.52 | =PB | ||||
11 | Sandra Davidsson 20.36 | 87 | 20.36 | =PB | |||||
12 | Emelie Haaparanta Emelie Haaparanta 88, Täby 20.08 | 88 | Täby IS | 20.08 | =PB | ||||
13 | Helena SILTBERG Helena SILTBERG 87, Upsala IF 17.40 | 87 | Upsala IF | 17.40 | =PB | ||||
14 | Susanne Sjöstrand Susanne Sjöstrand 86, Tureberg 12.58 | 86 | Turebergs FK | 12.58 | =PB |