9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
15.9
3.10
26.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
Tävlande: 109 (47+62)   Starter: 109 (47+62)

Män
M Sjukamp     
Inne 7 - 8 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 7 - 8 feb
1Petter Olson
5.831
Hässelby SK
5.831
SB
  
2Fredrik Samuelsson
5.623
Hässelby SK
5.623
PB
  
3Adam Chiguer
Adam Chiguer 91, Spårvägen
5.228
Spårvägens FK
5.228
PB
  
4Kevin Fankl
5.114
Ullevi FK
5.114
PB
  
5Oliver Ryborg Kjeldsen
Oliver Ryborg Kjeldsen 95, DEN
4.944
95DEN
4.944
=PB
  
6Cam Crowley
Cam Crowley 88, AUS
4.875
88AUS
4.875
PB
  
7Adam Björling
Adam Björling 90, GoIF Tjalve
4.708
GoIF Tjalve
4.708
SB
  
8Fabian Rosenquist
4.658
GoIF Tjalve
4.658
SB
  
9Sebastian Skejø
Sebastian Skejø 91, DEN
4.494
91DEN
4.494
=PB
  
10Edwin Råsberg
4.358
Hässelby SK
4.358
PB
  
11Anton Johansson
3.615
Huddinge AIS
3.615
PB
  
Olson7.146.7912.852.028.065.052:41.14
Samuelsson7.157.1813.252.058.284.352:49.13
Chiguer7.167.1911.722.118.684.053:06.84
Fankl7.186.8211.491.878.694.152:47.97
Kjeldsen7.186.7212.241.848.663.752:54.12
Crowley7.306.5714.651.909.073.753:04.41
Björling7.406.5813.041.789.093.752:57.21
Rosenquist7.277.1312.141.968.54NH2:47.60
Skejø7.406.1710.891.848.983.452:55.80
Råsberg7.046.8312.28NH8.744.153:03.53
Johansson7.755.597.111.699.973.152:57.28
P19 Sjukamp (P19)     
Inne 7 - 8 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 7 - 8 feb
1Andreas GustafssonFalu IK
5.358
PB
  
2Nicklas Karlsson
5.055
Finspångs AIK
5.055
PB
  
3Axel Ohlson
Axel Ohlson 96, Hässelby
5.000
Hässelby SK
5.000
PB
  
4Jon Klasér
4.293
Falu IK
4.293
PB
  
5Asger Østerby
Asger Østerby 97, DEN
3.883
97DEN
3.883
=PB
  
Gustafsson7.226.3812.441.998.174.252:44.16
Karlsson7.426.2913.221.818.454.152:45.02
Ohlson7.666.1815.841.728.854.452:48.03
Klasér7.575.9110.681.669.213.752:51.70
Østerby7.625.8811.191.489.673.052:52.26
P17 Sjukamp (P17)     
Inne 7 - 8 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 7 - 8 feb
1Jakob Samuelsson
4.817
Hässelby SK
4.817
PB
  
2Sebastien HargeströmHammarby IF
4.772
PB
  
3Kevin Duvert
4.613
IFK Märsta
4.613
PB
  
4Jonas N. Bjerremand
Jonas N. Bjerremand 98, DEN
4.486
98DEN
4.486
PB
  
5Viktor Kjellsson
4.476
IFK Växjö
4.476
PB
  
6Filip Björklund
4.417
Upsala IF
4.417
PB
  
7Fredrik Kihlblom
4.368
Huddinge AIS
4.368
PB
  
8Jonatan Hirsh
Jonatan Hirsh 98, Habo FIF -04
4.020
Habo FIF -04
4.020
PB
  
9Gabriel Rosshagen
3.904
Hässelby SK
3.904
PB
  
10Axel AbrahamssonBromma IF
3.745
PB
  
11Jonathan JohanssonTranås AIF
3.690
PB
  
Samuelsson2:12.08
Hargeström7.2611.432:10.44
Duvert6.20
Bjerremand7.643.055.911.8412.152:10.80
Kjellsson2:13.90
Björklund7.49
Kihlblom2.852:06.31
Hirsh2.456.44
Rosshagen13.682:09.78
Abrahamsson
Johansson3.05
P16 Sjukamp (P17)     
Inne 7 - 8 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 7 - 8 feb
1Anton Olsson
Anton Olsson 99, Färjestaden
3.975
FIK Färjestaden
3.975
PB
  
2Chakkrit Chanprakhon
3.937
FIK Färjestaden
3.937
PB
  
3Anton BertilssonHabo FIF-04
3.776
PB
  
4Johan NordströmFalu IK
3.617
PB
  
5Emil NilssonHabo FIF-04
3.295
PB
  
Andreas Sandfeld Hansen
Andreas Sandfeld Hansen 99, DEN
DNF
99DEN
DNF
  
Jonas Renz
Jonas Renz 99, IK Norrköping FI
DNF
IK Norrköping FI
DNF
  
Olsson
Chanprakhon6.09
Bertilsson2.556.01
Nordström
Nilsson
Hansen7.652.656.001.60
Renz
P15 Sjukamp (P15)     
Inne 7 - 8 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 7 - 8 feb
1Simon Thor
4.413
IFK Märsta
4.413
PB
  
2Felix Prins
3.764
Hammarby IF
3.764
PB
  
3Philip StömneValbo AIF
3.741
PB
  
4Leo BergströmTäby IS
3.389
PB
  
5Hugo DelvéusKA 2 IF
3.279
PB
  
6Felix Larsen NilssonÖrgryte IS
3.221
PB
  
7Olof Ryberg
3.170
Örgryte IS
3.170
PB
  
8Arvid Gussarsson
3.169
Hammarby IF
3.169
PB
  
9Mads Lund
Mads Lund 00, DEN
3.092
00DEN
3.092
PB
  
10Casper BorgströmIFK Lund
3.057
PB
  
11Jack Tranderyd
Jack Tranderyd 00, KFUM Örebro
2.907
KFUM Örebro
2.907
PB
  
Jona Askelund
DNF
Mölndals AIK
DNF
  
Axel Åberg
Axel Åberg 00, IK Norrköping FI
DNF
IK Norrköping FI
DNF
  
Thor
Prins
Stömne3.051.72
Bergström2.45
Delvéus2.45
Larsen Nilsson
Ryberg
Gussarsson
Lund7.676.401.3013.81
Borgström3.45
Tranderyd
Askelund
Åberg
Kvinnor
K Femkamp     
Inne 8 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 8 feb
1Sofia Linde
4.274
Täby IS
4.274
SB
  
2Malin Skogström
3.923
Hässelby SK
3.923
PB
  
3Johanna DyremarkIFK Tumba
3.863
PB
  
4Sandra Böll
Sandra Böll 94, DEN
3.863
94DEN
3.863
=PB NU23R
  
5Tine Bach Ejlersen
Tine Bach Ejlersen 85, DEN
3.747
85DEN
3.747
SB
  
6Mathilde Diekema Jensen
Mathilde Diekema Jensen 94, DEN
3.554
94DEN
3.554
=PB
  
7Beatrice Lantz
Beatrice Lantz 97, IFK Växjö
3.527
IFK Växjö
3.527
PB
  
8Mette Graversgaard
Mette Graversgaard 95, DEN
3.514
95DEN
3.514
PB
  
9Victoria Stöckel
Victoria Stöckel 97, Nedre Soppero
3.364
Nedre Soppero IK
3.364
PB
  
10Emilia Stenström
3.211
Huddinge AIS
3.211
PB
  
Jessica SamuelssonHässelby SK
DNF
  
Mari Klaup
DNF
Ullevi FK
DNF
  
Frida JohanssonIF Göta Karlstad
DNF
  
Linde8.681.7513.525.795.792:19.37
Skogström8.691.7210.865.735.732:28.29
Dyremark9.111.6910.155.905.902:23.55
Böll9.199.191.751.7511.145.465.462:22.92
Ejlersen8.988.981.7211.295.135.132:25.88
Diekema Jensen9.871.6610.675.285.282:21.65
Lantz9.461.6012.405.222:32.06
Graversgaard8.831.608.418.415.295.292:24.30
Stöckel9.801.5711.585.112:30.13
Stenström9.881.6310.514.992:38.97
Samuelsson8.901.7214.32NM
Klaup8.868.861.7512.17NM
Johansson9.291.54NM
F17 Femkamp (F17)     
Inne 8 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 8 feb
1Bianca SalmingTäby IS
4.089
PB
  
2Emelie Nyman Wänseth
4.025
Östersunds GIF
4.025
PB
  
3Linnéa Frobe
3.949
Täby IS
3.949
PB
  
4Lovisa Linde
3.685
Täby IS
3.685
PB
  
5Helena Kolte
3.649
Täby IS
3.649
PB
  
6Emma Söderström
Emma Söderström 98, Göteborgs KIK
3.576
Göteborgs KIK
3.576
PB
  
7Jenny Lestander
Jenny Lestander 98, Linköpings GIF
3.508
Linköpings GIF
3.508
PB
  
8Emelie RantzowIK Ymer
3.313
PB
  
9Maria SödergrenTäby IS
3.177
PB
  
10Eunice Eunice Nilsson
3.038
KFUM Örebro
3.038
  
11Maria Lindeberg
2.954
Upsala IF
2.954
PB
  
12Moa Hansson
2.250
IF Göta Karlstad
2.250
PB
  
Emelie HammarströmFalu IK
DNF
  
Salming8.971.7214.885.431:42.53
Nyman Wänseth8.891.7513.775.451:45.21
Frobe8.751.6913.445.281:43.15
Linde9.061.5712.975.031:40.79
Kolte9.151.5712.705.151:42.53
Söderström9.141.6611.114.811:41.61
Lestander9.171.6610.425.381:51.21
Rantzow9.181.579.755.221:51.11
Södergren8.901.549.524.491:48.25
Eunice Nilsson9.331.511.5110.495.002:01.33
Lindeberg9.581.4810.135.032:00.32
Hansson10.491.459.61NM1:54.03
Hammarström9.261.57NM
F16 Femkamp (F17)     
Inne 8 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 8 feb
1Frida Bergvall
Frida Bergvall 99, IFK Växjö
3.523
IFK Växjö
3.523
PB
  
2Ida Thunberg
3.472
IK Stål
3.472
PB
  
3Maja Nilsson
3.421
Motala AIF
3.421
PB
  
4Alma KilpeläinenLjungby FIK
3.374
PB
  
5Judith Sjöman
3.360
Örgryte IS
3.360
PB
  
6Louise Svensson
3.305
Eskilstuna FI
3.305
PB
  
7Jennifer Karlsson
2.965
Hammarby IF
2.965
PB
  
8Klara EkelundKA 2 IF
2.953
PB
  
9Julia OlanderKA 2 IF
2.942
PB
  
10Emilie R Hansen
Emilie R Hansen 99, DEN
2.926
99DEN
2.926
PB
  
11Moa KjellanderÅhus FIK
2.884
PB
  
12Frida Wistfors
Frida Wistfors 99, Linköpings GIF
2.794
Linköpings GIF
2.794
PB
  
13Lovisa Glavare KarlssonTäby IS
2.745
PB
  
14Daniella Ekström
2.689
Örbyhus IF
2.689
PB
  
15Evelina BackeströmUmedalens IF
2.687
PB
  
16Linnea Lindh
Linnea Lindh 99, Linköpings GIF
2.646
Linköpings GIF
2.646
PB
  
17Sara Engman
2.518
Boden FI
2.518
PB
  
18Saga Backeström
2.474
Umedalens IF
2.474
PB
  
Bergvall9.731.6912.405.091:48.83
Thunberg8.691.4511.775.221:47.79
Nilsson9.741.758.535.581:52.25
Kilpeläinen9.271.6010.795.191:52.00
Sjöman9.751.609.895.161:43.64
Svensson9.721.5412.435.061:50.99
Karlsson9.611.459.334.911:52.01
Ekelund9.541.518.484.831:52.86
Olander9.911.548.584.901:52.78
Hansen9.591.5412.104.604.602:08.16
Kjellander9.371.519.074.862:02.42
Wistfors10.351.488.964.401:46.79
Glavare Karlsson10.941.3910.054.701:46.63
Ekström10.271.548.594.541:58.52
Backeström9.921.428.684.491:54.03
Lindh10.001.458.244.631:58.07
Engman10.031.459.094.522:08.45
Backeström10.961.488.494.441:58.34
F15 Femkamp (F17)     
Inne 8 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 8 feb
1Lovisa KarlssonHögby IF
3.736
PB
  
2Erika Wärff
3.677
Malmö AI
3.677
PB
  
3Malin Eirefors
3.135
Västerås FK
3.135
PB
  
4Linn Hertz Saebbö
Linn Hertz Saebbö 00, Göteborgs KIK
3.013
Göteborgs KIK
3.013
PB
  
5Alva von Gerber
2.742
Huddinge AIS
2.742
PB
  
6Lovisa Stadelmann
Lovisa Stadelmann 00, IK Norrköping FI
2.741
IK Norrköping FI
2.741
PB
  
7Alice Kjellander
Alice Kjellander 00, Göteborgs KIK
2.738
Göteborgs KIK
2.738
PB
  
8Hannah Illum Petersen
Hannah Illum Petersen 00, DEN
2.727
00DEN
2.727
PB
  
9Hilma HofströmKA 2 IF
2.719
PB
  
10Linnéa Bodin
Linnéa Bodin 00, KFUM Örebro
2.674
KFUM Örebro
2.674
PB
  
11Emma Andreasson
Emma Andreasson 00, Göteborgs KIK
2.655
Göteborgs KIK
2.655
PB
  
12Hanna Säfström
Hanna Säfström 00, KFUM Örebro
2.569
KFUM Örebro
2.569
PB
  
13Ebba Molinder
2.453
Mölndals AIK
2.453
PB
  
14Jessica Persson
Jessica Persson 00, KFUM Örebro
2.384
KFUM Örebro
2.384
PB
  
15Hejla Rilegård
2.376
Hammarby IF
2.376
PB
  
16Sara Grahn
2.206
KA 2 IF
2.206
PB
  
17Ebba Löfholm
Ebba Löfholm 00, KFUM Örebro
2.151
KFUM Örebro
2.151
PB
  
Emmy SmedbergKA 2 IF
DNF
  
Karlsson8.961.6311.145.731:47.20
Wärff9.261.6912.465.181:47.02
Eirefors9.401.549.334.761:48.03
Hertz Saebbö9.981.578.724.771:48.47
von Gerber9.271.456.264.671:53.71
Stadelmann10.001.339.264.951:53.68
Kjellander10.141.368.284.731:47.05
Petersen9.671.338.524.804.801:53.02
Hofström10.191.457.954.431:47.55
Bodin10.471.5110.694.352:00.88
Andreasson10.011.459.284.582:00.94
Säfström10.321.426.384.391:46.58
Molinder10.161.397.934.351:58.70
Persson10.561.455.814.211:52.00
Rilegård10.461.368.124.101:55.15
Grahn10.171.308.494.302:11.30
Löfholm10.631.396.933.711:59.19
Smedberg8.881.39NM