20‐21.11
4‐5.12
5.12
2.12
31.10
4‐5.12
4.12
27.11
23.11
28.11
27.11
27.11
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
Arena: Sunnahallen   Arrangör: KA 2 IF
Tävlande: 35 (17+18)   Starter: 63 (33+30)

Män
P16 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Akilles TeglbjaergKA 2 IF
7.51
PB
  
2Ture LindellKA 2 IF
7.86
PB
  
3Oliver MostertKA 2 IF
7.94
PB
  
4Bence SkärlundKA 2 IF
7.96
PB
  
5Hugo FrisesdalKA 2 IF
8.05
PB
  
6Gabriel NelsonKA 2 IF
8.36
PB
  
7Nemo NergKA 2 IF
8.82
PB
  
P16 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Oliver MostertKA 2 IF
25.16
PB
  
2Hugo FrisesdalKA 2 IF
26.08
PB
  
3Emil JacobssonKA 2 IF
34.74
PB
  
P16 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Bence SkärlundKA 2 IF
2:18.77
PB
  
2Frida Berglin
2:21.24
KA 2 IF
2:21.24
PB
  
F 1
3Nemo Nerg
2:38.72
KA 2 IF
2:38.72
PB
  
4Lilly Loggner
2:39.59
KA 2 IF
2:39.59
PB
  
F 2
5Louice HolgerssonKA 2 IF
2:41.49
PB
  
F 3
6Olivia Melin
2:49.91
KA 2 IF
2:49.91
PB
  
F 4
7Emil JacobssonKA 2 IF
2:51.75
SB
  
8Miranda HolmbergKA 2 IF
2:52.83
SB
  
F 5
P15 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Akilles TeglbjaergKA 2 IF
24.14
PB
  
2Bence SkärlundKA 2 IF
25.22
PB
  
P15 60 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Akilles TeglbjaergKA 2 IF
8.51
PB
  
2Oliver MostertKA 2 IF
9.42
PB
  
P13 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Uno StålKA 2 IF
8.51
SB
  
2Sigge StrandbergKA 2 IF
8.96
PB
  
3Oskar PeterssonKA 2 IF
9.03
PB
  
4Benjamin HögeliusKA 2 IF
9.48
PB
  
5Liam SwenssonKA 2 IF
9.53
PB
  
P13 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Uno Stål
27.49
KA 2 IF
27.49
PB
  
1Oskar PeterssonKA 2 IF
29.94
PB
  
2Liam SwenssonKA 2 IF
30.94
PB
  
P13 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Max Petersson
2:40.22
KA 2 IF
2:40.22
PB
  
2Malte JacobssonKA 2 IF
2:41.88
PB
  
3Sixten PerssonKA 2 IF
2:53.02
SB
  
4Ines Kraft
2:56.59
KA 2 IF
2:56.59
PB
  
F 1
5Vesta LindströmKA 2 IF
3:02.05
PB
  
F 2
6Zion Svensson
3:12.04
KA 2 IF
3:12.04
PB
  
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Uno StålKA 2 IF
9.73
PB
  
2Sigge StrandbergKA 2 IF
12.54
SB
  
3Benjamin HögeliusKA 2 IF
13.07
PB
  
4Zion SvenssonKA 2 IF
14.97
PB
  
Kvinnor
F16 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Izabella OlofssonKA 2 IF
8.20
PB
  
2Freja StreniusKA 2 IF
8.36
PB
  
3Ellida StengårdKA 2 IF
9.00
PB
  
4Hanna HertzbergKA 2 IF
9.23
PB
  
5Hedvig LindberghKA 2 IF
9.26
  
6Maja KarlssonKA 2 IF
8.93
PB
  
F16 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Lilly LoggnerKA 2 IF
27.87
PB
  
2Freja StreniusKA 2 IF
28.64
PB
  
3Ellida StengårdKA 2 IF
29.33
PB
  
4Miranda HolmbergKA 2 IF
29.61
PB
  
F15 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Freja StreniusKA 2 IF
9.84
PB
  
F13 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ines KraftKA 2 IF
8.76
PB
  
2Agnes Moritz-WistadKA 2 IF
8.77
PB
  
3Vesta LindströmKA 2 IF
9.33
SB
  
F13 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Agnes Moritz-WistadKA 2 IF
30.04
  
2Emilia HåkanssonKA 2 IF
32.16
PB
  
3Ella TheanderKA 2 IF
33.03
PB
  
4Klara LindbergKA 2 IF
33.27
PB
  
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Agnes Moritz-WistadKA 2 IF
11.03
  
2Vesta LindströmKA 2 IF
12.09
PB
  
F12 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ines Kraft
29.80
KA 2 IF
29.80
PB
  
2Vesta LindströmKA 2 IF
31.41
PB
  
3Alma WassdahlKA 2 IF
31.53
PB