27.11
23.11
28.11
27.11
27.11
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
21‐22.9
Arrangör: Birmingham Metro CrossPlex
Tävlande: 194 (85+109)   Starter: 334 (154+180)


select distinct results21.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193, 9998, 9999) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results21.Ind AS Indiiy, results21.ID AS ID, results21.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results21.eventname AS en2, results21.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results21.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results21.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results21.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results21.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results21.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results21.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results21.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results21.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results21.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results21.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results21.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results21 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results21.ID AND CASE WHEN results21.Sex=1 and (results21.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results21.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results21.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results21.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results21.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results21.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results21.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results21.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results21.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results21.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results21.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results21.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results21.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results21.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results21.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results21.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results21.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results21.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results21.CID= 12976808 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results21.AGO END, results21.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M 60 m     
Inne 21 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 21 feb
1Antonio de la Cruz
Antonio de la Cruz , USA
6.74
USA
6.74
  
2Gabriel Nash
Gabriel Nash 01, USA
6.80
01USA
6.80
  
3Samir Williams
Samir Williams 00, GBR
6.81
00GBR
6.81
  
4Karlington Anunagba
Karlington Anunagba , USA
6.88
USA
6.88
  
5Jared Johnson
Jared Johnson , USA
6.91
USA
6.91
  
6Elijah Miller
Elijah Miller , USA
6.94
USA
6.94
  
7Mason Melancon
Mason Melancon 99, USA
6.96
99USA
6.96
  
Heat 1
20 feb
20 feb
1Antonio de la Cruz
Antonio de la Cruz , USA
6.80
USA
6.80
  
2Samir Williams
Samir Williams 00, GBR
6.83
00GBR
6.83
  
3Bashiru Abdullahi
Bashiru Abdullahi 97, NGR
6.97
97NGR
6.97
PB
  
4Elliott Bryant
Elliott Bryant , USA
6.99
USA
6.99
  
5Gerard Sapena
Gerard Sapena 00, ESP
7.01
00ESP
7.01
  
6Elijah Burton
Elijah Burton , USA
7.01
USA
7.01
SB
  
Heat 2
20 feb
20 feb
1Karlington Anunagba
Karlington Anunagba , USA
6.81
USA
6.81
  
2Benjamin Arinze
Benjamin Arinze 01, NGR
6.84
01NGR
6.84
=PB
  
3Elijah Miller
Elijah Miller , USA
6.85
USA
6.85
  
4Mason Melancon
Mason Melancon 99, USA
6.95
99USA
6.95
=PB
  
5Davonye Jones
Davonye Jones , USA
7.02
USA
7.02
  
Heat 3
20 feb
20 feb
1Gabriel Nash
Gabriel Nash 01, USA
6.82
01USA
6.82
  
2Jared Johnson
Jared Johnson , USA
6.88
USA
6.88
  
3Kaleb Campbell
Kaleb Campbell , USA
6.97
USA
6.97
  
4JR Harrison
JR Harrison , USA
7.01
USA
7.01
  
M 200 m     
Inne 21 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 21 feb
1Antonio de la Cruz
Antonio de la Cruz , USA
21.22
USA
21.22
  
2Marlowe Mosley
Marlowe Mosley , USA
21.58
USA
21.58
  
3Nico Menzel
Nico Menzel 96, GER
22.20
96GER
22.20
  
Final B
21 feb
21 feb
1Davonye Jones
Davonye Jones , USA
21.55
USA
21.55
  
2Dartez Hamlin
Dartez Hamlin 97, USA
21.74
97USA
21.74
  
3Elijah Miller
Elijah Miller , USA
22.19
USA
22.19
  
4Samir Williams
Samir Williams 00, GBR
22.44
00GBR
22.44
  
Heat 1
20 feb
20 feb
1Antonio de la Cruz
Antonio de la Cruz , USA
21.42
USA
21.42
  
2Dartez Hamlin
Dartez Hamlin 97, USA
21.73
97USA
21.73
  
4Michael Fuqua
Michael Fuqua , USA
DQ
USA
DQ
  
Heat 2
20 feb
20 feb
1Davonye Jones
Davonye Jones , USA
21.53
USA
21.53
  
2Karlington Anunagba
Karlington Anunagba , USA
21.82
USA
21.82
  
3Elijah Miller
Elijah Miller , USA
21.89
USA
21.89
SB
  
4Nico Menzel
Nico Menzel 96, GER
21.94
96GER
21.94
SB
  
Heat 3
20 feb
20 feb
1JR Harrison
JR Harrison , USA
22.01
USA
22.01
  
Heat 4
20 feb
20 feb
1Marlowe Mosley
Marlowe Mosley , USA
21.47
USA
21.47
PB
  
2Samir Williams
Samir Williams 00, GBR
22.00
00GBR
22.00
  
M 400 m     
Inne 21 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 21 feb
1Trey Johnson
Trey Johnson 00, USA
47.68
00USA
47.68
SB
  
2Marlowe Mosley
Marlowe Mosley , USA
48.06
USA
48.06
  
3Seth Boullion
Seth Boullion 99, USA
48.68
99USA
48.68
PB
  
4Clayton Boyce
Clayton Boyce , USA
49.60
USA
49.60
  
Final B
21 feb
21 feb
1Jaquez Torian
Jaquez Torian , USA
47.95
USA
47.95
SB
  
2Donald Butler
Donald Butler , USA
48.07
USA
48.07
SB
  
3Michael Stewart
Michael Stewart , USA
49.02
USA
49.02
SB
  
4Landon Chalden
Landon Chalden , USA
49.11
USA
49.11
  
Heat 1
20 feb
20 feb
1Marlowe Mosley
Marlowe Mosley , USA
47.70
USA
47.70
  
2Clayton Boyce
Clayton Boyce , USA
48.89
USA
48.89
PB
  
3Jonathan Allen
Jonathan Allen , USA
49.96
USA
49.96
SB
  
4Pierre Nickson
Pierre Nickson , USA
49.96
USA
49.96
SB
  
Heat 2
20 feb
20 feb
1Trey Johnson
Trey Johnson 00, USA
47.98
00USA
47.98
  
4Braxton Ware
Braxton Ware 02, USA
DQ
02USA
DQ
  
Heat 3
20 feb
20 feb
1Donald Butler
Donald Butler , USA
48.55
USA
48.55
SB
  
2Landon Chalden
Landon Chalden , USA
49.06
USA
49.06
PB
  
Heat 4
20 feb
20 feb
1Seth Boullion
Seth Boullion 99, USA
49.10
99USA
49.10
  
Heat 5
20 feb
20 feb
1Jaquez Torian
Jaquez Torian , USA
48.44
USA
48.44
SB
  
2Michael Stewart
Michael Stewart , USA
49.69
USA
49.69
SB
  
M 800 m     
Inne 21 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 21 feb
1Kobe Brown
Kobe Brown 01, USA
1:55.44
01USA
1:55.44
  
M 1 mile     
Inne 21 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 21 feb
1Austin Carroll
Austin Carroll 98, USA
4:04.80
98USA
4:04.80
PB
  
2Alessandro Topini
Alessandro Topini 99, USA
4:07.13
99USA
4:07.13
PB
  
3Finn McBride
Finn McBride , USA
4:09.04
USA
4:09.04
PB
  
4Tim Haughton
Tim Haughton 01, USA
4:10.01
01USA
4:10.01
PB
  
5Jacob Gallant
Jacob Gallant 02, USA
4:11.59
02USA
4:11.59
PB
  
6Dedrick Troxell
Dedrick Troxell , USA
4:14.91
USA
4:14.91
  
7Michael Sherman
Michael Sherman , USA
4:17.04
USA
4:17.04
  
Heat 1
20 feb
20 feb
1Austin Carroll
Austin Carroll 98, USA
4:11.68
98USA
4:11.68
  
2Jacob Gallant
Jacob Gallant 02, USA
4:13.31
02USA
4:13.31
PB
  
3Tim Haughton
Tim Haughton 01, USA
4:14.22
01USA
4:14.22
  
4Alessandro Topini
Alessandro Topini 99, USA
4:15.69
99USA
4:15.69
SB
  
5Jake Smith
Jake Smith , USA
4:23.92
USA
4:23.92
PB
  
Heat 2
20 feb
20 feb
1Finn McBride
Finn McBride , USA
4:15.45
USA
4:15.45
  
2Dedrick Troxell
Dedrick Troxell , USA
4:15.75
USA
4:15.75
  
3Michael Sherman
Michael Sherman , USA
4:16.42
USA
4:16.42
PB
  
4Braden Lange
Braden Lange , USA
4:17.67
USA
4:17.67
PB
  
M 3000 m     
Inne 21 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 21 feb
1Nickolas Scudder
Nickolas Scudder 01, USA
8:14.03
01USA
8:14.03
  
2Avery Cannon
Avery Cannon , USA
8:20.27
USA
8:20.27
PB
  
3Paul Arredondo
Paul Arredondo 97, USA
8:22.97
97USA
8:22.97
  
4Brian Picone
Brian Picone 00, USA
8:23.77
00USA
8:23.77
  
5Finn McBride
Finn McBride , USA
8:23.99
USA
8:23.99
  
6Hunter White
Hunter White 01, USA
8:24.43
01USA
8:24.43
PB
  
7Jacob Gallant
Jacob Gallant 02, USA
8:28.60
02USA
8:28.60
  
8Austin Carroll
Austin Carroll 98, USA
8:29.15
98USA
8:29.15
  
9Matthew Morgan
Matthew Morgan , USA
8:37.01
USA
8:37.01
  
10Caleb Bouchard
Caleb Bouchard , USA
8:38.70
USA
8:38.70
  
11Michael Sherman
Michael Sherman , USA
8:46.23
USA
8:46.23
  
12Braden Lange
Braden Lange , USA
DNF
USA
DNF
  
Final B
21 feb
21 feb
1Andrew Abikhaled
Andrew Abikhaled , USA
8:33.61
USA
8:33.61
SB
  
2Hociel Landa
Hociel Landa 99, USA
8:35.35
99USA
8:35.35
SB
  
3Tim Haughton
Tim Haughton 01, USA
8:42.37
01USA
8:42.37
PB
  
4Jake Smith
Jake Smith , USA
8:46.02
USA
8:46.02
PB
  
8Alessandro Topini
Alessandro Topini 99, USA
DNF
99USA
DNF
  
M 5000 m     
Inne 20 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 20 feb
1Nickolas Scudder
Nickolas Scudder 01, USA
13:47.51
01USA
13:47.51
PB
  
2Paul Arredondo
Paul Arredondo 97, USA
14:24.54
97USA
14:24.54
SB
  
3Brian Picone
Brian Picone 00, USA
14:25.00
00USA
14:25.00
PB
  
4Hunter White
Hunter White 01, USA
14:25.12
01USA
14:25.12
PB
  
5Hociel Landa
Hociel Landa 99, USA
14:41.07
99USA
14:41.07
SB
  
6Matthew Morgan
Matthew Morgan , USA
14:43.85
USA
14:43.85
PB
  
7Caleb Bouchard
Caleb Bouchard , USA
14:47.47
USA
14:47.47
PB
  
M 60 m häck     
Inne 21 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 21 feb
1Joseph Squire
Joseph Squire 98, USA
7.93
98USA
7.93
PB
  
2Bashiru Abdullahi
Bashiru Abdullahi 97, NGR
8.03
97NGR
8.03
  
3Micah Hairston
Micah Hairston 00, USA
8.07
00USA
8.07
  
4Justin Leaston
Justin Leaston 01, USA
8.14
01USA
8.14
SB
  
5Jordan Coates McBride
Jordan Coates McBride , USA
8.24
USA
8.24
PB
  
6Nolan Walker
Nolan Walker 00, USA
8.25
00USA
8.25
  
7Aveon Reid
Aveon Reid 99, USA
8.26
99USA
8.26
  
Heat 1
20 feb
20 feb
1Bashiru Abdullahi
Bashiru Abdullahi 97, NGR
7.98
97NGR
7.98
  
2Aveon Reid
Aveon Reid 99, USA
8.06
99USA
8.06
  
3Micah Hairston
Micah Hairston 00, USA
8.13
00USA
8.13
  
4Nolan Walker
Nolan Walker 00, USA
8.16
00USA
8.16
PB
  
5Jordan Coates McBride
Jordan Coates McBride , USA
8.29
USA
8.29
PB
  
Heat 2
20 feb
20 feb
1Joseph Squire
Joseph Squire 98, USA
8.12
98USA
8.12
  
2Ahmad Young
Ahmad Young 00, USA
8.14
00USA
8.14
  
3Justin Leaston
Justin Leaston 01, USA
8.23
01USA
8.23
  
5Sam Healy
Sam Healy 96, IRL
DQ
96IRL
DQ
  
M Höjd     
Inne 20 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 20 feb
1Corvell Todd
Corvell Todd 00, USA
2.17
00USA
2.17
  
2Omamuoyvwi Erhire
Omamuoyvwi Erhire 02, NGR
2.17
02NGR
2.17
PB
  
3Grant Szalek
Grant Szalek 98, AUS
2.09
98AUS
2.09
  
4Ese Amata
Ese Amata , USA
2.04
USA
2.04
PB
  
8Joel McFarlane
Joel McFarlane 00, GBR
1.89
00GBR
1.89
SB
  
M Stav     
Inne 20 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 20 feb
1Alexander Slinkman
Alexander Slinkman 00, USA
5.19
00USA
5.19
PB
  
2Thomas Pratt
Thomas Pratt , USA
5.04
USA
5.04
SB
  
3Natán Rivera
Natán Rivera 98, ESA
5.04
98ESA
5.04
SB
  
4Cody Bullard
Cody Bullard , USA
4.89
USA
4.89
  
5Jacob Davis
Jacob Davis , USA
4.74
USA
4.74
  
6Brock Hottel
Brock Hottel , USA
4.74
USA
4.74
  
7Jacob Sauls
Jacob Sauls , USA
4.59
USA
4.59
  
8Chandler Ward
Chandler Ward 02, USA
4.59
02USA
4.59
  
M Längd     
Inne 20 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 20 feb
1Benjamin Arinze
Benjamin Arinze 01, NGR
7.27
01NGR
7.27
  
2Sam Healy
Sam Healy 96, IRL
7.21
96IRL
7.21
SB
  
3Jack Turner
Jack Turner 01, GBR
7.18
01GBR
7.18
SB
  
4Christie Le Roux
Christie Le Roux 00, RSA
7.15
00RSA
7.15
=PB
  
5Colin Butler
Colin Butler , USA
7.08
USA
7.08
SB
  
6Joel McFarlane
Joel McFarlane 00, GBR
7.05
00GBR
7.05
SB
  
7Lance Williams
Lance Williams , USA
7.04
USA
7.04
SB
  
M Tresteg     
Inne 21 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 21 feb
1Grant Szalek
Grant Szalek 98, AUS
15.27
98AUS
15.27
PB
  
2Omamuoyvwi Erhire
Omamuoyvwi Erhire 02, NGR
15.10
02NGR
15.10
PB
  
3Benjamin Arinze
Benjamin Arinze 01, NGR
14.79
01NGR
14.79
PB
  
4Murphy Bavinga
Murphy Bavinga 97, FRA
14.75
97FRA
14.75
SB
  
5Christie Le Roux
Christie Le Roux 00, RSA
14.43
00RSA
14.43
PB
  
6Phearthur Edwards
Phearthur Edwards , USA
14.16
USA
14.16
PB
  
M Kula     
Inne 21 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 21 feb
1Chris Samaniego
Chris Samaniego , USA
16.22
USA
16.22
  
2Chris Rivera
Chris Rivera , USA
16.17
USA
16.17
PB
  
3Kendall Maples
Kendall Maples , USA
15.98
USA
15.98
PB
  
4Johnie Jean-Jaques
Johnie Jean-Jaques , BAH
15.85
BAH
15.85
SB
  
5Jorge Ayala
Jorge Ayala , USA
15.80
USA
15.80
  
6John Elam
John Elam , USA
15.40
USA
15.40
PB
  
7Samuel Woodley
Samuel Woodley 99, GBR
15.11
99GBR
15.11
PB
  
14Jurček Korpič Lesjak
Jurček Korpič Lesjak 99, SLO
13.17
99SLO
13.17
PB
  
M Vikt     
Inne 20 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 20 feb
1Nick Hicks
Nick Hicks , USA
21.30
USA
21.30
PB
  
2Jurček Korpič Lesjak
Jurček Korpič Lesjak 99, SLO
19.40
99SLO
19.40
PB
  
8Shaun Kerry
Shaun Kerry 01, GBR
16.15
01GBR
16.15
PB
  
M Sjukamp     
Inne 20 - 21 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 20 - 21 feb
1Jack Turner
Jack Turner 01, GBR
5.489
01GBR
5.489
PB
  
2Joel McFarlane
Joel McFarlane 00, GBR
5.149
00GBR
5.149
SB
  
Turner7.117.0912.042.058.624.452:49.31
McFarlane7.147.0112.561.938.944.152:56.18
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne 21 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 21 feb
1Cecilia Francis
Cecilia Francis 96, NGR
7.46
96NGR
7.46
  
2Octavia Cato
Octavia Cato 98, USA
7.54
98USA
7.54
  
3Claudasha Watson
Claudasha Watson 99, USA
7.59
99USA
7.59
  
4Vivette Green
Vivette Green 99, USA
7.59
99USA
7.59
  
5Trinity Benson
Trinity Benson 02, USA
7.62
02USA
7.62
  
6Cara Simpson
Cara Simpson , USA
7.70
USA
7.70
  
7Taylor Shaw
Taylor Shaw 99, USA
7.78
99USA
7.78
  
8Vera Chinedu
Vera Chinedu 00, GBR
7.80
00GBR
7.80
  
Heat 1
20 feb
20 feb
1Cecilia Francis
Cecilia Francis 96, NGR
7.48
96NGR
7.48
  
2Octavia Cato
Octavia Cato 98, USA
7.52
98USA
7.52
SB
  
3Vivette Green
Vivette Green 99, USA
7.56
99USA
7.56
SB
  
4Cara Simpson
Cara Simpson , USA
7.65
USA
7.65
  
5Gal Kadmon
Gal Kadmon 00, ISR
7.78
00ISR
7.78
SB
  
6Milan Brown
Milan Brown , USA
7.80
USA
7.80
PB
  
7Glenquioa Hardy
Glenquioa Hardy , USA
7.91
USA
7.91
PB
  
Heat 2
20 feb
20 feb
1Claudasha Watson
Claudasha Watson 99, USA
7.62
99USA
7.62
  
2Taylor Shaw
Taylor Shaw 99, USA
7.75
99USA
7.75
SB
  
3Alexis Williams
Alexis Williams , USA
7.77
USA
7.77
  
4Trinity Flagler
Trinity Flagler 02, USA
7.89
02USA
7.89
  
5Jasmine Burns
Jasmine Burns , USA
7.90
USA
7.90
PB
  
6Madison King
Madison King 08, USA
7.96
08USA
7.96
PB
  
7Monica Johnson
Monica Johnson , USA
7.98
USA
7.98
PB
  
Heat 3
20 feb
20 feb
1Trinity Benson
Trinity Benson 02, USA
7.62
02USA
7.62
  
2Vera Chinedu
Vera Chinedu 00, GBR
7.68
00GBR
7.68
  
3Kiera Forde-Richards
Kiera Forde-Richards , BAR
7.77
BAR
7.77
  
4Alliyah Allwood
Alliyah Allwood 01, JAM
7.80
01JAM
7.80
PB
  
5Kayla McDonald
Kayla McDonald , USA
7.81
USA
7.81
  
6Janea Gardner
Janea Gardner , USA
7.93
USA
7.93
PB
  
K 200 m     
Inne 21 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 21 feb
1Vivette Green
Vivette Green 99, USA
24.21
99USA
24.21
PB
  
2Ta-Halia Fairman
Ta-Halia Fairman 01, USA
24.30
01USA
24.30
PB
  
3Casey Core
Casey Core 01, USA
24.70
01USA
24.70
PB
  
Final B
21 feb
21 feb
1Trinity Benson
Trinity Benson 02, USA
24.46
02USA
24.46
PB
  
2Cara Simpson
Cara Simpson , USA
24.73
USA
24.73
PB
  
3Kiera Forde-Richards
Kiera Forde-Richards , BAR
24.93
BAR
24.93
=PB
  
4Gal Kadmon
Gal Kadmon 00, ISR
25.30
00ISR
25.30
  
Heat 1
20 feb
20 feb
1Gal Kadmon
Gal Kadmon 00, ISR
25.11
00ISR
25.11
PB
  
Heat 3
20 feb
20 feb
1Ta-Halia Fairman
Ta-Halia Fairman 01, USA
24.62
01USA
24.62
  
Heat 4
20 feb
20 feb
1Casey Core
Casey Core 01, USA
24.86
01USA
24.86
  
2Vera Chinedu
Vera Chinedu 00, GBR
25.32
00GBR
25.32
SB
  
Heat 5
20 feb
20 feb
1Vivette Green
Vivette Green 99, USA
24.60
99USA
24.60
SB
  
2Trinity Benson
Trinity Benson 02, USA
24.86
02USA
24.86
PB
  
Heat 6
20 feb
20 feb
1Cara Simpson
Cara Simpson , USA
24.81
USA
24.81
PB
  
Heat 7
20 feb
20 feb
3Taylor Armstrong
Taylor Armstrong 00, USA
DQ
00USA
DQ
  
K 400 m     
Inne 21 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 21 feb
1Maya Singletary
Maya Singletary 98, USA
54.77
98USA
54.77
  
2Mikah Alleyne
Mikah Alleyne , USA
55.67
USA
55.67
SB
  
3Karri Green
Karri Green , USA
56.02
USA
56.02
SB
  
4Faith Roberson
Faith Roberson , USA
56.67
USA
56.67
PB
  
Final B
21 feb
21 feb
1Lisa Marie Petkov
Lisa Marie Petkov 96, GER
55.71
96GER
55.71
PB
  
2Alanah Yukich
Alanah Yukich 98, AUS
56.39
98AUS
56.39
  
Heat 1
20 feb
20 feb
1Maya Singletary
Maya Singletary 98, USA
54.20
98USA
54.20
SB
  
2Mikah Alleyne
Mikah Alleyne , USA
56.24
USA
56.24
SB
  
Heat 2
20 feb
20 feb
1Agnes Abu
Agnes Abu 92, GHA
56.31
92GHA
56.31
PB
  
2Jada Branch
Jada Branch 00, USA
57.40
00USA
57.40
SB
  
3Cemere Petty
Cemere Petty 99, USA
57.57
99USA
57.57
  
4Glory Nyenke
Glory Nyenke 98, NGR
57.75
98NGR
57.75
PB
  
Heat 3
20 feb
20 feb
1Alanah Yukich
Alanah Yukich 98, AUS
57.26
98AUS
57.26
  
4Lovisa SkoglundSWE
59.05
  
Heat 4
20 feb
20 feb
1Lisa Marie Petkov
Lisa Marie Petkov 96, GER
56.98
96GER
56.98
  
2Faith Roberson
Faith Roberson , USA
57.12
USA
57.12
PB
  
3Orla Brothers
Orla Brothers 99, GBR
59.62
99GBR
59.62
  
Heat 5
20 feb
20 feb
1Karri Green
Karri Green , USA
57.27
USA
57.27
  
K 800 m     
Inne 21 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 21 feb
1Jessica Lambert
Jessica Lambert 01, GBR
2:11.98
01GBR
2:11.98
PB
  
2Alicia Abalos
Alicia Abalos 01, ESP
2:14.66
01ESP
2:14.66
PB
  
3Victoria Dotson
Victoria Dotson , USA
2:15.05
USA
2:15.05
  
5Daira Deičmane
Daira Deičmane 99, LAT
2:16.04
99LAT
2:16.04
  
Heat 1
20 feb
20 feb
1Victoria Dotson
Victoria Dotson , USA
2:15.36
USA
2:15.36
  
2Daira Deičmane
Daira Deičmane 99, LAT
2:15.77
99LAT
2:15.77
  
Heat 2
20 feb
20 feb
1Eusila Chepkemei
Eusila Chepkemei , KEN
2:12.46
KEN
2:12.46
SB
  
2Jessica Lambert
Jessica Lambert 01, GBR
2:14.76
01GBR
2:14.76
  
5Sara Ivačković
Sara Ivačković 99, SRB
2:18.92
99SRB
2:18.92
SB
  
K 1 mile     
Inne 21 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 21 feb
1Grace Forbes
Grace Forbes 00, USA
4:37.53
00USA
4:37.53
PB
  
K 3000 m     
Inne
Inne
Final B
21 feb
21 feb
1Grace Forbes
Grace Forbes 00, USA
9:18.76
00USA
9:18.76
SB
  
2Lina May
Lina May , USA
9:53.68
USA
9:53.68
SB
  
3Andrea Loizidou
Andrea Loizidou 02, CYP
10:16.85
02CYP
10:16.85
PB
  
9Lourdes Vivas de Lorenzi
Lourdes Vivas de Lorenzi , USA
DNF
USA
DNF
  
11Kate Mattox
Kate Mattox , USA
DNF
USA
DNF
  
13Alyssa Balandran
Alyssa Balandran , USA
DNF
USA
DNF
  
Final C
21 feb
21 feb
1Cassidy Teuscher
Cassidy Teuscher , USA
9:40.02
USA
9:40.02
PB
  
2Chandler Horton
Chandler Horton 99, USA
9:40.87
99USA
9:40.87
PB
  
3Louise Lounes
Louise Lounes 02, USA
9:51.04
02USA
9:51.04
  
4Sophia Ritter
Sophia Ritter 02, USA
9:56.35
02USA
9:56.35
PB
  
5Madlen Kappeler
Madlen Kappeler , GER
10:02.37
GER
10:02.37
SB
  
6Alina Rovnak
Alina Rovnak 99, USA
10:11.69
99USA
10:11.69
PB
  
7Maria Paula Guerrero
Maria Paula Guerrero 99, COL
10:13.77
99COL
10:13.77
PB
  
12Jade Martin
Jade Martin 01, USA
DNF
01USA
DNF
  
K 5000 m     
Inne 20 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 20 feb
1Chandler Horton
Chandler Horton 99, USA
16:33.56
99USA
16:33.56
PB
  
2Cassidy Teuscher
Cassidy Teuscher , USA
16:42.19
USA
16:42.19
PB
  
3Louise Lounes
Louise Lounes 02, USA
16:45.50
02USA
16:45.50
PB
  
4Alina Rovnak
Alina Rovnak 99, USA
17:15.14
99USA
17:15.14
PB
  
5Lina May
Lina May , USA
17:15.96
USA
17:15.96
SB
  
6Sophia Ritter
Sophia Ritter 02, USA
17:25.68
02USA
17:25.68
PB
  
7Madlen Kappeler
Madlen Kappeler , GER
17:35.74
GER
17:35.74
  
K 60 m häck     
Inne 21 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 21 feb
1Makiyah Sills
Makiyah Sills , USA
8.53
USA
8.53
PB
  
2Lyric Choice
Lyric Choice , USA
8.67
USA
8.67
  
3Alanah Yukich
Alanah Yukich 98, AUS
8.73
98AUS
8.73
  
4Justice Coutee-McCullum
Justice Coutee-McCullum 01, USA
8.74
01USA
8.74
  
5Monica Johnson
Monica Johnson , USA
8.77
USA
8.77
SB
  
6Jasmine Griffin
Jasmine Griffin , USA
8.80
USA
8.80
  
7Taylor Robinson
Taylor Robinson 99, USA
8.81
99USA
8.81
  
8Marquasha Myers
Marquasha Myers , USA
8.82
USA
8.82
  
Heat 1
20 feb
20 feb
1Makiyah Sills
Makiyah Sills , USA
8.56
USA
8.56
PB
  
2Alanah Yukich
Alanah Yukich 98, AUS
8.61
98AUS
8.61
PB
  
3Taylor Robinson
Taylor Robinson 99, USA
8.78
99USA
8.78
  
4Kayla Watson
Kayla Watson , USA
8.91
USA
8.91
  
5Ashonti Warner
Ashonti Warner , USA
8.99
USA
8.99
  
6Johannon Murray
Johannon Murray , USA
9.22
USA
9.22
  
7Mariah Harmon
Mariah Harmon , USA
9.48
USA
9.48
  
Heat 2
20 feb
20 feb
1Lyric Choice
Lyric Choice , USA
8.65
USA
8.65
SB
  
2Justice Coutee-McCullum
Justice Coutee-McCullum 01, USA
8.69
01USA
8.69
PB
  
3Jasmine Griffin
Jasmine Griffin , USA
8.75
USA
8.75
=SB
  
4Marquasha Myers
Marquasha Myers , USA
8.75
USA
8.75
  
5Monica Johnson
Monica Johnson , USA
8.83
USA
8.83
SB
  
7Faith Roberson
Faith Roberson , USA
DNF
USA
DNF
  
K Höjd     
Inne 21 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 21 feb
1Esther Issa
Esther Issa 98, NGR
1.78
98NGR
1.78
=PB
  
2Anaiis Scheeres
Anaiis Scheeres 03, USA
1.69
03USA
1.69
PB
  
3Grace Turner
Grace Turner , USA
1.69
USA
1.69
PB
  
3Sydney Anderson
Sydney Anderson 99, USA
1.69
99USA
1.69
  
3Amaya Scott
Amaya Scott 01, GBR
1.69
01GBR
1.69
SB
  
8Sigrid Kleive
Sigrid Kleive 00, NOR
1.64
00NOR
1.64
SB
  
11Maika Cuenca
Maika Cuenca 02, ESP
1.59
02ESP
1.59
  
13Torie Derrow
Torie Derrow , USA
1.59
USA
1.59
  
14Maren Wilms
Maren Wilms 99, GER
1.54
99GER
1.54
  
18Brittany Floyd
Brittany Floyd , USA
1.54
USA
1.54
  
19Johannon Murray
Johannon Murray , USA
1.54
USA
1.54
  
K Stav     
Inne 20 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 20 feb
1Riley Felts
Riley Felts 01, USA
3.96
01USA
3.96
SB
  
2Macie Majoy
Macie Majoy , USA
3.96
USA
3.96
PB
  
3Filippa MillerSWE
3.86
  
3Bailey Ashmore
Bailey Ashmore , USA
3.86
USA
3.86
  
5Lauren Zaglifa
Lauren Zaglifa , USA
3.71
USA
3.71
SB
  
6Ali Goodson
Ali Goodson , USA
3.71
USA
3.71
SB
  
7Anna Massa
Anna Massa 98, ESP
3.71
98ESP
3.71
  
8Grace Turner
Grace Turner , USA
3.56
USA
3.56
  
9Kristin Lubeskie
Kristin Lubeskie , USA
3.56
USA
3.56
PB
  
10Sarah Brown
Sarah Brown 02, USA
3.56
02USA
3.56
  
K Längd     
Inne 20 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 20 feb
1Ingeborg Grünwald
Ingeborg Grünwald 01, AUT
6.10
01AUT
6.10
  
2Patricia Johnson
Patricia Johnson , USA
6.04
USA
6.04
PB
  
3Ashlee Osaji
Ashlee Osaji , USA
5.97
USA
5.97
SB
  
4Kaylie Wright
Kaylie Wright , USA
5.90
USA
5.90
PB
  
5Sigrid Kleive
Sigrid Kleive 00, NOR
5.87
00NOR
5.87
SB
  
6Ore Adamson
Ore Adamson 01, GBR
5.86
01GBR
5.86
SB
  
7Brittany Floyd
Brittany Floyd , USA
5.78
USA
5.78
  
8Johanna Soover
Johanna Soover 01, EST
5.71
01EST
5.71
  
9Maren Wilms
Maren Wilms 99, GER
5.57
99GER
5.57
SB
  
10Alex Wolf
Alex Wolf 00, USA
5.55
00USA
5.55
  
11Danielle Spence
Danielle Spence 98, JAM
5.53
98JAM
5.53
SB
  
12Akera Benton
Akera Benton , USA
5.50
USA
5.50
SB
  
17Maika Cuenca
Maika Cuenca 02, ESP
5.32
02ESP
5.32
  
K Tresteg     
Inne 21 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 21 feb
1Esther Issa
Esther Issa 98, NGR
13.09
98NGR
13.09
PB
  
2Danielle Spence
Danielle Spence 98, JAM
12.95
98JAM
12.95
SB
  
3Ingeborg Grünwald
Ingeborg Grünwald 01, AUT
12.51
01AUT
12.51
PB
  
4Marquasha Myers
Marquasha Myers , USA
12.42
USA
12.42
PB
  
5Ginikanwa Okafor
Ginikanwa Okafor , USA
12.11
USA
12.11
PB
  
10Johanna Soover
Johanna Soover 01, EST
11.62
01EST
11.62
  
15Maren Wilms
Maren Wilms 99, GER
11.36
99GER
11.36
PB
  
16Sigrid Kleive
Sigrid Kleive 00, NOR
11.31
00NOR
11.31
PB
  
K Kula     
Inne 21 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 21 feb
1Erna Sóley Gunnarsdóttir
Erna Sóley Gunnarsdóttir 00, ISL
16.95
00ISL
16.95
PB NR NU23R
  
2Jaleisa Shaffer
Jaleisa Shaffer , USA
14.78
USA
14.78
  
3Macayla Needham
Macayla Needham , USA
14.49
USA
14.49
PB
  
4Lacee Barnes
Lacee Barnes 99, CAY
14.34
99CAY
14.34
  
5Rhea Thompson
Rhea Thompson 98, USA
14.27
98USA
14.27
SB
  
6Morgan Fey
Morgan Fey , USA
12.89
USA
12.89
PB
  
7Rosalind Staie
Rosalind Staie 01, USA
12.84
01USA
12.84
PB
  
8Birthe Franck-Petersen
Birthe Franck-Petersen 01, NOR
12.75
01NOR
12.75
  
9Kaitlin McGoogan
Kaitlin McGoogan 00, USA
12.51
00USA
12.51
  
10MaryAnn Adebayo
MaryAnn Adebayo , USA
12.46
USA
12.46
  
11Haley Walker
Haley Walker , USA
12.20
USA
12.20
SB
  
12Bessline Verneau
Bessline Verneau , USA
12.10
USA
12.10
  
13Amaya Scott
Amaya Scott 01, GBR
11.99
01GBR
11.99
  
K Vikt     
Inne 20 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 20 feb
1Kaitlin McGoogan
Kaitlin McGoogan 00, USA
19.74
00USA
19.74
PB
  
2MaryAnn Adebayo
MaryAnn Adebayo , USA
19.01
USA
19.01
PB
  
3Tara Simpson-Sullivan
Tara Simpson-Sullivan 00, GBR
18.28
00GBR
18.28
SB
  
4Haley Walker
Haley Walker , USA
18.12
USA
18.12
SB
  
5Rhea Thompson
Rhea Thompson 98, USA
18.08
98USA
18.08
SB
  
6Harrison Mancke
Harrison Mancke , USA
17.29
USA
17.29
  
11Birthe Franck-Petersen
Birthe Franck-Petersen 01, NOR
16.27
01NOR
16.27
  
K Femkamp     
Inne 20 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 20 feb
1Brittany Floyd
Brittany Floyd , USA
3.784
USA
3.784
PB
  
2Maika Cuenca
Maika Cuenca 02, ESP
3.581
02ESP
3.581
PB
  
3Mariah Harmon
Mariah Harmon , USA
3.511
USA
3.511
PB
  
4Maren Wilms
Maren Wilms 99, GER
3.439
99GER
3.439
SB
  
5Elīza Marija Kraule
Elīza Marija Kraule 01, LAT
3.431
01LAT
3.431
SB
  
Floyd9.001.6011.065.742:24.15
Cuenca9.271.6310.155.582:29.88
Harmon9.121.6310.625.222:32.27
Wilms9.631.609.305.522:27.06
Kraule9.131.6610.975.082:40.41