0

24.2
27.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
26‐28.1
27.1
25.1
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
Arena: Sollentuna Friidrottshall   Arrangör: Turebergs FK
Tävlande: 23 (11+12)   Starter: 49 (23+26)

Män
P15 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Jacob Semb-JosefsonTurebergs FK
3.85
PB
  
2Alexander MickelsonTurebergs FK
3.25
PB
  
3Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
3.25
Turebergs FK
3.25
PB
  
4Simon Lindström
2.75
Turebergs FK
2.75
PB
  
2.30
3.35
2.45
3.45
2.60
3.65
2.75
3.75
2.90
3.85
3.05
3.96
3.15
3.25
Semb-Josefson-
-
-
xxo
-
xxo
-
xo
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
Mickelson-
xxx
-
o
o
xo
xo
xo
xo
Back-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
xxo
Lindströmo
xo
o
xxo
xxx



P15 Längd     
Inne
Inne
Final A
1Simon Lindström
5.13
Turebergs FK
5.13
PB
  
2Viktor Holm
4.96
Turebergs FK
4.96
PB
  
3Erik Håkansson
4.60
Turebergs FK
4.60
PB
  
Lindström5.055.104.985.135.104.99
Holm4.784.934.884.96xx
Håkansson4.314.224.374.534.404.60
Final B
1Jacob Semb-JosefsonTurebergs FK
5.21
PB
  
2Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
4.58
Turebergs FK
4.58
PB
  
Semb-Josefson4.964.894.844.895.215.21
Backx4.58x4.12x3.68
Final C
1Alexander MickelsonTurebergs FK
5.79
PB
  
2Joar Eriksson
5.17
Turebergs FK
5.17
PB
  
3Melker Larm
4.54
Turebergs FK
4.54
PB
  
4Liam Dovander
4.33
Turebergs FK
4.33
PB
  
5Gustav Snis
4.22
Turebergs FK
4.22
PB
  
Mickelson5.245.494.77x5.79
Eriksson5.174.744.804.83x4.85
Larm4.024.544.434.314.30x
Dovanderx4.134.334.063.804.16
Snis4.223.990.033.914.08x
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne
Inne
Final A
1Erik Håkansson
8.42
Turebergs FK
8.42
PB
  
Håkansson7.497.888.038.427.598.16
Final B
1Jacob Semb-JosefsonTurebergs FK
11.09
PB
  
Semb-Josefson10.69x10.9310.7010.9111.09
Final C
1Alexander MickelsonTurebergs FK
11.78
PB
  
2Ludvig Ellgren
11.11
Turebergs FK
11.11
PB
  
3Joar Eriksson
8.64
Turebergs FK
8.64
PB
  
4Melker Larm
7.93
Turebergs FK
7.93
PB
  
5Liam Dovander
7.19
Turebergs FK
7.19
SB
  
6Gustav Snis
6.19
Turebergs FK
6.19
PB
  
Mickelson9.2110.8711.6911.3811.5211.78
Ellgrenx10.5210.9411.1110.92x
Eriksson7.778.64x8.498.44x
Larm7.147.93
Dovander7.196.92
Snis6.195.92
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne
Inne
Final A
1Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
9.12
Turebergs FK
9.12
PB
  
Back9.098.63x9.128.208.34
Kvinnor
F16 Längd     
Inne
Inne
Final A
1Beate Pott
Beate Pott 07, Tureberg
5.08
Turebergs FK
5.08
PB
  
2Evelina Larsson
4.47
Turebergs FK
4.47
PB
  
3Emmie Wedin
4.43
Turebergs FK
4.43
PB
  
Pott5.045.08x4.654.854.97
Larsson4.474.373.974.00xx
Wedinx4.313.994.434.29x
Final B
1Lara Johnsson
5.00
Turebergs FK
5.00
PB
  
2Anna Strunke
4.75
Turebergs FK
4.75
PB
  
Johnsson5.00x4.804.73xx
Strunke4.414.554.584.374.714.75
Final C
1Ayla Hallberg HossainTurebergs FK
5.87
PB
  
2Ida Chrifi
Ida Chrifi 06, Tureberg
5.00
Turebergs FK
5.00
PB
  
3Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
4.96
Turebergs FK
4.96
PB
  
4Elsa Kagevik
4.67
Turebergs FK
4.67
SB
  
5Annie Grindange
4.65
Turebergs FK
4.65
PB
  
6Kajsa Cabanas AnderssonTurebergs FK
4.64
SB
  
Hallberg Hossain5.87xx4.46x5.64
Chrifi4.704.884.734.914.785.00
Back4.494.754.864.634.604.96
Kagevik4.674.61
Grindangexx4.08x3.004.65
Cabanas Andersson4.504.504.643.25x4.63
F16 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne
Inne
Final A
1Beate Pott
Beate Pott 07, Tureberg
10.05
Turebergs FK
10.05
PB
  
2Evelina Larsson
7.57
Turebergs FK
7.57
PB
  
3Emmie Wedin
6.46
Turebergs FK
6.46
PB
  
Pott9.8310.057.559.649.879.73
Larsson6.806.846.836.806.167.57
Wedin6.466.216.076.326.036.38
Final B
1Anna Strunke
12.89
Turebergs FK
12.89
PB
  
2Lara Johnsson
9.93
Turebergs FK
9.93
PB
  
Strunke11.9812.8912.8112.6012.60x
Johnsson9.638.919.939.41x9.18
Final C
1Kajsa Cabanas AnderssonTurebergs FK
13.64
PB
  
2Ida Chrifi
Ida Chrifi 06, Tureberg
11.53
Turebergs FK
11.53
PB
  
3Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
10.66
Turebergs FK
10.66
PB
  
4Ayla Hallberg HossainTurebergs FK
10.22
PB
  
5Elsa Kagevik
9.35
Turebergs FK
9.35
PB
  
6Ella Fallope
8.91
Turebergs FK
8.91
PB
  
7Annie Grindange
6.20
Turebergs FK
6.20
SB
  
Cabanas Andersson13.1513.4813.2413.4813.6413.12
Chrifi10.4610.3410.7011.5311.4111.38
Back10.049.89x9.9910.6310.66
Hallberg Hossain10.22x10.03x9.509.61
Kagevik8.657.978.879.239.089.35
Fallope8.918.648.658.618.578.59
Grindange6.20
F15 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
3.35
Turebergs FK
3.35
PB
  
2Beate Pott
Beate Pott 07, Tureberg
3.35
Turebergs FK
3.35
PB
  
3Emmie Wedin
2.15
Turebergs FK
2.15
=PB
  
2.00
3.45
2.15
2.30
2.90
3.05
3.15
3.25
3.35
Back-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
Pott-
xxx
-
-
o
xo
o
o
xo
Wedino
xxo
xxx