0
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 |
Män | ||
1 | Germany | 142 |
2 | Great Britain | 125 |
3 | Italy | 110 |
4 | Spain | 106 |
5 | Russia | 103 |
6 | France | 93.5 |
7 | Ukraine | 84 |
8 | Sweden | 75.5 |
9 | Finland | 53 |
Kvinnor | ||
1 | Germany | 115 |
2 | Russia | 97 |
3 | Belarus | 79 |
4 | Ukraine | 78 |
5 | France | 75 |
6 | Great Britain | 73 |
7 | Spain | 49 |
8 | Bulgaria | 46 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 100 m 1 jun Vind: +0.8 Final A Final | 1 jun | Vind: +0.8 | |||||||
1 | Linford Christie Linford Christie 60, GBR 10.04 | 60 | GBR | 10.04 | = | ||||
2 | Marc Blume Marc Blume 73, GER 10.25 | 73 | GER | 10.25 | =SB | ||||
3 | Vladislav Dologodin Vladislav Dologodin 72, UKR 10.26 | 72 | UKR | 10.26 | = | ||||
4 | Pascal Théophile Pascal Théophile 70, FRA 10.34 | 70 | FRA | 10.34 | = | ||||
5 | Peter Karlsson Peter Karlsson 70, SWE 10.35 | 70 | SWE | 10.35 | = | ||||
6 | Venancio José Venancio José 76, ESP 10.39 | 76 | ESP | 10.39 | =PB | ||||
7 | Giovanni Puggioni Giovanni Puggioni 66, ITA 10.40 | 66 | ITA | 10.40 | = | ||||
8 | Aleksandr Goremykin Aleksandr Goremykin 71, RUS 10.57 | 71 | RUS | 10.57 | = | ||||
9 | Sami Länsivuori Sami Länsivuori 63, FIN 10.66 | 63 | FIN | 10.66 | = | ||||
M 200 m 2 jun Vind: +2.5 Final A Final | 2 jun | Vind: +2.5 | |||||||
1 | Linford Christie Linford Christie 60, GBR 20.25w | 60 | GBR | 20.25w | |||||
2 | Vladislav Dologodin Vladislav Dologodin 72, UKR 20.39w | 72 | UKR | 20.39w | |||||
3 | Torbjörn Eriksson Torbjörn Eriksson 71, SWE 20.45w | 71 | SWE | 20.45w | |||||
4 | Marc Blume Marc Blume 73, GER 20.50w | 73 | GER | 20.50w | |||||
5 | Christophe Cheval Christophe Cheval 71, FRA 20.66w | 71 | FRA | 20.66w | |||||
6 | Angelo Cipolloni Angelo Cipolloni 70, ITA 20.69w | 70 | ITA | 20.69w | |||||
7 | Francisco Javier Navarro Francisco Javier Navarro 67, ESP 20.79w | 67 | ESP | 20.79w | |||||
8 | Ari Pakarinen Ari Pakarinen 68, FIN 20.91w | 68 | FIN | 20.91w | |||||
9 | Alex Porkhomovskiy Alex Porkhomovskiy 72, RUS 21.13w | 72 | RUS | 21.13w | |||||
M 400 m 1 jun Final A Final | 1 jun | ||||||||
1 | Uwe Jahn Uwe Jahn 71, GER 45.64 | 71 | GER | 45.64 | =PB | ||||
2 | Du'aine Thorne-Ladejo Du'aine Thorne-Ladejo 71, GBR 45.72 | 71 | GBR | 45.72 | = | ||||
3 | Jean-Louis Rapnouil Jean-Louis Rapnouil 65, FRA 45.96 | 65 | FRA | 45.96 | = | ||||
4 | Valentin Kulbatskiy Valentin Kulbatskiy 74, UKR 46.60 | 74 | UKR | 46.60 | = | ||||
5 | Andrea Nuti Andrea Nuti 67, ITA 46.66 | 67 | ITA | 46.66 | = | ||||
6 | Sergey Voronin Sergey Voronin 72, RUS 47.25 | 72 | RUS | 47.25 | = | ||||
7 | Niklas Wallenlind Niklas Wallenlind 68, SWE 47.32 | 68 | SWE | 47.32 | = | ||||
8 | Kari Louramo Kari Louramo 71, FIN 47.39 | 71 | FIN | 47.39 | = | ||||
9 | Miguel Cuesta Miguel Cuesta 70, ESP 47.52 | 70 | ESP | 47.52 | =PB | ||||
M 800 m 2 jun Final A Final | 2 jun | ||||||||
1 | Roberto Parra Roberto Parra 76, ESP 1:44.97 | 76 | ESP | 1:44.97 | =PB | ||||
2 | Giuseppe D'Urso Giuseppe D'Urso 69, ITA 1:45.27 | 69 | ITA | 1:45.27 | = | ||||
3 | Nico Motchebon Nico Motchebon 69, GER 1:45.98 | 69 | GER | 1:45.98 | = | ||||
4 | David Strang David Strang 68, GBR 1:46.38 | 68 | GBR | 1:46.38 | = | ||||
5 | Bruno Konczylo Bruno Konczylo 68, FRA 1:46.63 | 68 | FRA | 1:46.63 | = | ||||
6 | Anatoliy Yakimovich Anatoliy Yakimovich 73, UKR 1:46.80 | 73 | UKR | 1:46.80 | =PB | ||||
7 | Martin Enholm Martin Enholm 65, SWE 1:47.05 | 65 | SWE | 1:47.05 | = | ||||
8 | Tomi Kankare Tomi Kankare 72, FIN 1:47.78 | 72 | FIN | 1:47.78 | = | ||||
9 | Sergey Kozhevnikov Sergey Kozhevnikov 70, RUS 1:49.80 | 70 | RUS | 1:49.80 | = | ||||
M 1500 m 1 jun Final A Final | 1 jun | ||||||||
1 | Fermín Cacho Fermín Cacho 69, ESP 3:40.24 | 69 | ESP | 3:40.24 | = | ||||
2 | Rüdiger Stenzel Rüdiger Stenzel 68, GER 3:40.53 | 68 | GER | 3:40.53 | = | ||||
3 | Anthony Whiteman Anthony Whiteman 71, GBR 3:41.21 | 71 | GBR | 3:41.21 | =PB | ||||
4 | Mickaël Damian Mickaël Damian 69, FRA 3:42.06 | 69 | FRA | 3:42.06 | = | ||||
5 | Jörgen Zaki Jörgen Zaki 72, SWE 3:42.10 | 72 | SWE | 3:42.10 | =PB | ||||
6 | Gennaro Di Napoli Gennaro Di Napoli 68, ITA 3:42.26 | 68 | ITA | 3:42.26 | = | ||||
7 | Andrey Zadorozhniy Andrey Zadorozhniy 73, RUS 3:45.96 | 73 | RUS | 3:45.96 | = | ||||
8 | Dmitriy Lisitsyn Dmitriy Lisitsyn 67, UKR 3:48.95 | 67 | UKR | 3:48.95 | =PB | ||||
9 | Sami Valtonen Sami Valtonen 75, FIN 3:50.65 | 75 | FIN | 3:50.65 | =PB | ||||
M 3000 m 2 jun Final A Final | 2 jun | ||||||||
1 | Dieter Baumann Dieter Baumann 65, GER 7:57.19 | 65 | GER | 7:57.19 | = | ||||
2 | Isaac Viciosa Isaac Viciosa 69, ESP 7:57.80 | 69 | ESP | 7:57.80 | = | ||||
3 | Alessandro Lambruschini Alessandro Lambruschini 65, ITA 7:58.44 | 65 | ITA | 7:58.44 | = | ||||
4 | Eric Dubus Eric Dubus 66, FRA 8:05.84 | 66 | FRA | 8:05.84 | = | ||||
5 | Kent Claesson Kent Claesson 71, SWE 8:07.81 | 71 | SWE | 8:07.81 | =PB | ||||
6 | Sergey Drygin Sergey Drygin 70, RUS 8:08.25 | 70 | RUS | 8:08.25 | =PB | ||||
7 | Jukka Savonheimo Jukka Savonheimo 66, FIN 8:08.42 | 66 | FIN | 8:08.42 | =PB | ||||
8 | Gary Lough Gary Lough 70, GBR 8:11.44 | 70 | GBR | 8:11.44 | = | ||||
9 | Igor Lishchinskiy Igor Lishchinskiy 73, UKR 8:25.24 | 73 | UKR | 8:25.24 | =PB | ||||
M 5000 m 2 jun Final A Final | 2 jun | ||||||||
1 | Gennaro Di Napoli Gennaro Di Napoli 68, ITA 13:52.34 | 68 | ITA | 13:52.34 | = | ||||
2 | Manuel Pancorbo Manuel Pancorbo 66, ESP 13:55.18 | 66 | ESP | 13:55.18 | = | ||||
3 | Abdellah Béhar Abdellah Béhar 63, FRA 13:57.15 | 63 | FRA | 13:57.15 | = | ||||
4 | Keith Cullen Keith Cullen 72, GBR 14:00.61 | 72 | GBR | 14:00.61 | = | ||||
5 | Vener Kashayev Vener Kashayev 74, RUS 14:06.33 | 74 | RUS | 14:06.33 | = | ||||
6 | Serhiy Lebid Serhiy Lebid 75, UKR 14:08.24 | 75 | UKR | 14:08.24 | = | ||||
7 | Jonny Danielson Jonny Danielson 64, SWE 14:24.99 | 64 | SWE | 14:24.99 | = | ||||
8 | Jirka Arndt Jirka Arndt 73, GER 14:32.70 | 73 | GER | 14:32.70 | = | ||||
9 | Pasi Mattila Pasi Mattila 70, FIN 14:46.30 | 70 | FIN | 14:46.30 | = | ||||
M 3000 m hinder 2 jun Final A Final | 2 jun | ||||||||
1 | Steffen Brand Steffen Brand 65, GER 8:30.09 | 65 | GER | 8:30.09 | = | ||||
2 | Angelo Carosi Angelo Carosi 64, ITA 8:32.50 | 64 | ITA | 8:32.50 | = | ||||
3 | Justin Chaston Justin Chaston 68, GBR 8:33.59 | 68 | GBR | 8:33.59 | = | ||||
4 | Vladimir Pronin Vladimir Pronin 69, RUS 8:36.38 | 69 | RUS | 8:36.38 | = | ||||
5 | Nadir Bosch Nadir Bosch 73, FRA 8:37.20 | 73 | FRA | 8:37.20 | = | ||||
6 | Antonio Peula Antonio Peula 66, ESP 8:41.42 | 66 | ESP | 8:41.42 | = | ||||
7 | Ville Hautala Ville Hautala 68, FIN 8:45.33 | 68 | FIN | 8:45.33 | = | ||||
8 | Aleksey Patserin Aleksey Patserin 67, UKR 8:48.78 | 67 | UKR | 8:48.78 | = | ||||
9 | Patrik Flink Patrik Flink 71, SWE 9:02.14 | 71 | SWE | 9:02.14 | =PB | ||||
M 110 m häck 2 jun Vind: -0.3 Final A Final | 2 jun | Vind: -0.3 | |||||||
1 | Florian Schwarthoff Florian Schwarthoff 68, GER 13.20 | 68 | GER | 13.20 | = | ||||
2 | Colin Jackson Colin Jackson 67, GBR 13.63 | 67 | GBR | 13.63 | = | ||||
3 | Yevgeniy Pechonkin Yevgeniy Pechonkin 73, RUS 13.64 | 73 | RUS | 13.64 | = | ||||
4 | Dmitriy Kolesnichenko Dmitriy Kolesnichenko 72, UKR 13.75 | 72 | UKR | 13.75 | = | ||||
5 | Dan Philibert Dan Philibert 70, FRA 13.77 | 70 | FRA | 13.77 | = | ||||
6 | Claes Albihn Claes Albihn 71, SWE 13.84 | 71 | SWE | 13.84 | = | ||||
7 | Antti Haapakoski Antti Haapakoski 71, FIN 13.96 | 71 | FIN | 13.96 | = | ||||
8 | Mauro Rossi Mauro Rossi 73, ITA 14.18 | 73 | ITA | 14.18 | =PB | ||||
9 | Miguel de los Santos Miguel de los Santos 73, ESP 16.11 | 73 | ESP | 16.11 | = | ||||
M 400 m häck 1 jun Final A Final | 1 jun | ||||||||
1 | Fabrizio Mori Fabrizio Mori 69, ITA 49.45 | 69 | ITA | 49.45 | = | ||||
2 | Jon Ridgeon Jon Ridgeon 67, GBR 49.84 | 67 | GBR | 49.84 | = | ||||
3 | Sven Nylander Sven Nylander 62, SWE 50.18 | 62 | SWE | 50.18 | = | ||||
4 | Jimmy Coco Jimmy Coco 72, FRA 50.27 | 72 | FRA | 50.27 | = | ||||
5 | Ruslan Mashchenko Ruslan Mashchenko 71, RUS 50.54 | 71 | RUS | 50.54 | = | ||||
6 | Steffen Kolb Steffen Kolb 73, GER 51.08 | 73 | GER | 51.08 | = | ||||
7 | Íñigo Monreal Íñigo Monreal 74, ESP 51.48 | 74 | ESP | 51.48 | = | ||||
8 | Petteri Pulkkinen Petteri Pulkkinen 73, FIN 52.44 | 73 | FIN | 52.44 | = | ||||
9 | Vladimir Dobryndyov Vladimir Dobryndyov 70, UKR 52.88 | 70 | UKR | 52.88 | =PB | ||||
M Höjd 1 jun Final A Final | 1 jun | ||||||||
1 | Arturo Ortiz Arturo Ortiz 66, ESP 2.27 | 66 | ESP | 2.27 | = | ||||
2 | Leonid Pumalaynen Leonid Pumalaynen 70, RUS 2.27 | 70 | RUS | 2.27 | = | ||||
3 | Dalton Grant Dalton Grant 66, GBR 2.27 | 66 | GBR | 2.27 | = | ||||
4 | Wolfgang Kreißig Wolfgang Kreißig 70, GER 2.27 | 70 | GER | 2.27 | = | ||||
5 | Alessandro Canale Alessandro Canale 69, ITA 2.24 | 69 | ITA | 2.24 | = | ||||
6 | Joël Vincent Joël Vincent 69, FRA 2.24 | 69 | FRA | 2.24 | = | ||||
7 | Stefan Holm Stefan Holm 76, SWE 2.21 | 76 | SWE | 2.21 | =PB | ||||
8 | Yuriy Sergiyenko Yuriy Sergiyenko 65, UKR 2.21 | 65 | UKR | 2.21 | = | ||||
9 | Vesa Piira Vesa Piira 74, FIN 2.18 | 74 | FIN | 2.18 | = | ||||
M Stav 2 jun Final A Final | 2 jun | ||||||||
1 | Pyotr Bochkaryov Pyotr Bochkaryov 67, RUS 5.70 | 67 | RUS | 5.70 | = | ||||
2 | Tim Lobinger Tim Lobinger 72, GER 5.60 | 72 | GER | 5.60 | = | ||||
3 | José Manuel Arcos José Manuel Arcos 73, ESP 5.50 | 73 | ESP | 5.50 | =PB | ||||
4 | Nick Buckfield Nick Buckfield 73, GBR 5.50 | 73 | GBR | 5.50 | = | ||||
5 | Jean Galfione Jean Galfione 71, FRA 5.40 | 71 | FRA | 5.40 | = | ||||
6 | Peter Widén Peter Widén 67, SWE 5.40 | 67 | SWE | 5.40 | = | ||||
7 | Heikki Vääräniemi Heikki Vääräniemi 69, FIN 5.30 | 69 | FIN | 5.30 | = | ||||
8 | Claudio Avogaro Claudio Avogaro 70, ITA 5.30 | 70 | ITA | 5.30 | = | ||||
Vyacheslav Kalinichenko Vyacheslav Kalinichenko 73, UKR NH | 73 | UKR | NH | = | |||||
M Längd 1 jun Final A Final | 1 jun | ||||||||
1 | Simone Bianchi Simone Bianchi 73, ITA 8.25 | 73 | ITA | 8.25 | +1.7 =PB | ||||
2 | Jesús Oliván Jesús Oliván 68, ESP 7.97 | 68 | ESP | 7.97 | +0.7 = | ||||
3 | Bakri Darouèche Bakri Darouèche 74, FRA 7.96 | 74 | FRA | 7.96 | +1.1 =PB | ||||
4 | Kirill Sosunov Kirill Sosunov 75, RUS 7.92 | 75 | RUS | 7.92 | +0.4 = | ||||
5 | Mattias Sunneborn Mattias Sunneborn 70, SWE 7.87 | 70 | SWE | 7.87 | +0.4 = | ||||
6 | Volker Ehmann Volker Ehmann 72, GER 7.69 | 72 | GER | 7.69 | +0.4 = | ||||
7 | Mika Kahma Mika Kahma 66, FIN 7.56 | 66 | FIN | 7.56 | +0.8 = | ||||
8 | Sergey Glotov Sergey Glotov 71, UKR 7.52 | 71 | UKR | 7.52 | –0.2 = | ||||
9 | Fred Salle Fred Salle 64, GBR 7.43 | 64 | GBR | 7.43 | +1.3 = | ||||
M Tresteg 2 jun Final A Final | 2 jun | ||||||||
1 | Jonathan Edwards Jonathan Edwards 66, GBR 17.79w | 66 | GBR | 17.79w | +3.3 | ||||
2 | Vladimir Kravchenko Vladimir Kravchenko 69, UKR 17.29w | 69 | UKR | 17.29w | +4.8 | 17.01/1.9 | |||
3 | Gennadiy Markov Gennadiy Markov 67, RUS 17.12w | 67 | RUS | 17.12w | +4.0 | 17.05/1.6 | |||
4 | Charles Michael Friedek Charles Michael Friedek 71, GER 17.03w | 71 | GER | 17.03w | +2.6 | ||||
5 | Raúl Chapado Raúl Chapado 70, ESP 16.70w | 70 | ESP | 16.70w | +5.7 | ||||
6 | Claes Rahm Claes Rahm 64, SWE 16.59w | 64 | SWE | 16.59w | +2.8 | ||||
7 | Daniele Buttiglione Daniele Buttiglione 66, ITA 16.40w | 66 | ITA | 16.40w | +3.8 | ||||
8 | Janne Kinnunen Janne Kinnunen 70, FIN 16.31w | 70 | FIN | 16.31w | +2.9 | ||||
Kenny Boudine Kenny Boudine 73, FRA NM | 73 | FRA | NM | = | |||||
M Kula 1 jun Final A Final | 1 jun | ||||||||
1 | Paolo Dal Soglio Paolo Dal Soglio 70, ITA 20.72 | 70 | ITA | 20.72 | =PB | ||||
2 | Oliver-Sven Buder Oliver-Sven Buder 66, GER 20.08 | 66 | GER | 20.08 | = | ||||
3 | Yuriy Bilonoh Yuriy Bilonoh 74, UKR 19.86 | 74 | UKR | 19.86 | = | ||||
4 | Manuel Martínez Manuel Martínez 74, ESP 19.54 | 74 | ESP | 19.54 | = | ||||
5 | Markus Koistinen Markus Koistinen 70, FIN 19.40 | 70 | FIN | 19.40 | = | ||||
6 | Shaun Pickering Shaun Pickering 61, GBR 19.23 | 61 | GBR | 19.23 | = | ||||
7 | Aleksey Shidlovskiy Aleksey Shidlovskiy 72, RUS 18.59 | 72 | RUS | 18.59 | = | ||||
8 | Thomas Hammarsten Thomas Hammarsten 66, SWE 18.43 | 66 | SWE | 18.43 | = | ||||
9 | Jean-Louis Lebon Jean-Louis Lebon 67, FRA 17.76 | 67 | FRA | 17.76 | = | ||||
M Diskus 2 jun Final A Final | 2 jun | ||||||||
1 | David Martínez David Martínez 67, ESP 62.38 | 67 | ESP | 62.38 | = | ||||
2 | Sergey Lyakhov Sergey Lyakhov 68, RUS 62.20 | 68 | RUS | 62.20 | = | ||||
3 | Jürgen Schult Jürgen Schult 60, GER 61.96 | 60 | GER | 61.96 | = | ||||
4 | Vitaliy Sidorov Vitaliy Sidorov 70, UKR 61.78 | 70 | UKR | 61.78 | = | ||||
5 | Robert Weir Robert Weir 61, GBR 61.02 | 61 | GBR | 61.02 | = | ||||
6 | Diego Fortuna Diego Fortuna 68, ITA 60.62 | 68 | ITA | 60.62 | = | ||||
7 | Timo Sinervo Timo Sinervo 75, FIN 58.88 | 75 | FIN | 58.88 | = | ||||
8 | Jean Pons Jean Pons 69, FRA 58.32 | 69 | FRA | 58.32 | = | ||||
9 | Stefan Fernholm Stefan Fernholm 59, SWE 56.84 | 59 | SWE | 56.84 | = | ||||
M Slägga 2 jun Final A Final | 2 jun | ||||||||
1 | Karsten Kobs Karsten Kobs 71, GER 78.18 | 71 | GER | 78.18 | =PB | ||||
2 | Marko Wahlman Marko Wahlman 69, FIN 77.72 | 69 | FIN | 77.72 | = | ||||
3 | Enrico Sgrulletti Enrico Sgrulletti 65, ITA 77.44 | 65 | ITA | 77.44 | = | ||||
4 | Christophe Épalle Christophe Épalle 69, FRA 77.16 | 69 | FRA | 77.16 | = | ||||
5 | Aleksandr Seleznyov Aleksandr Seleznyov 63, RUS 76.92 | 63 | RUS | 76.92 | = | ||||
6 | Tomas Sjöström Tomas Sjöström 70, SWE 72.42 | 70 | SWE | 72.42 | = | ||||
7 | Artem Rubanko Artem Rubanko 74, UKR 72.30 | 74 | UKR | 72.30 | = | ||||
8 | Mick Jones Mick Jones 63, GBR 71.74 | 63 | GBR | 71.74 | = | ||||
9 | José Manuel Pérez José Manuel Pérez 73, ESP 67.30 | 73 | ESP | 67.30 | = | ||||
M Spjut 1 jun Final A Final | 1 jun | ||||||||
1 | Raymond Hecht Raymond Hecht 68, GER 88.86 | 68 | GER | 88.86 | = | ||||
2 | Sergey Makarov Sergey Makarov 73, RUS 84.96 | 73 | RUS | 84.96 | = | ||||
3 | Harri Hakkarainen Harri Hakkarainen 69, FIN 81.44 | 69 | FIN | 81.44 | = | ||||
4 | Patrik Bodén Patrik Bodén 67, SWE 80.78 | 67 | SWE | 80.78 | = | ||||
5 | Colin Mackenzie Colin Mackenzie 63, GBR 74.10 | 63 | GBR | 74.10 | = | ||||
6 | Gaëtan Siakinou-Schmidt Gaëtan Siakinou-Schmidt 74, FRA 72.32 | 74 | FRA | 72.32 | = | ||||
7 | Carlos Pérez Carlos Pérez 64, ESP 72.06 | 64 | ESP | 72.06 | = | ||||
8 | Fabio De Gaspari Fabio De Gaspari 66, ITA 71.56 | 66 | ITA | 71.56 | = | ||||
9 | Sergey Volochay Sergey Volochay 75, UKR 65.14 | 75 | UKR | 65.14 | =PB | ||||
M 4x100 m 1 jun Final A Final | 1 jun | ||||||||
1 | Ukraina Ukraina 38.53 | UKR | 38.53 | = =NR | |||||
2 | Italien Italien 38.66 | ITA | 38.66 | = | |||||
3 | Storbritannien Storbritannien 38.67 | GBR | 38.67 | = | |||||
4 | Tyskland Tyskland 38.78 | GER | 38.78 | = | |||||
5 | Ryssland Ryssland 38.94 | RUS | 38.94 | = | |||||
6 | Spanien Spanien 39.13 | ESP | 39.13 | = | |||||
Finland Finland DNF | FIN | DNF | = | ||||||
Frankrike Frankrike DNF | FRA | DNF | = | ||||||
SWE | DQ | = | |||||||
M 4x400 m 2 jun Final A Final | 2 jun | ||||||||
1 | Storbritannien Storbritannien 3:03.38 | GBR | 3:03.38 | = | |||||
2 | Tyskland Tyskland 3:03.53 | GER | 3:03.53 | = | |||||
3 | Frankrike Frankrike 3:05.05 | FRA | 3:05.05 | = | |||||
4 | Ryssland Ryssland 3:05.80 | RUS | 3:05.80 | = | |||||
5 | Ukraina Ukraina 3:09.46 | UKR | 3:09.46 | = | |||||
6 | Spanien Spanien 3:09.86 | ESP | 3:09.86 | = | |||||
7 | SWE | 3:09.91 | = | ||||||
8 | Italien Italien 3:10.69 | ITA | 3:10.69 | = | |||||
9 | Finland Finland 3:14.15 | FIN | 3:14.15 | = | |||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 100 m 1 jun Vind: +0.3 Final A Final | 1 jun | Vind: +0.3 | |||||||
1 | Marina Trandenkova Marina Trandenkova 67, RUS 11.14 | 67 | RUS | 11.14 | = | ||||
2 | Melanie Paschke Melanie Paschke 70, GER 11.19 | 70 | GER | 11.19 | = | ||||
3 | Irina Pukha Irina Pukha 73, UKR 11.25 | 73 | UKR | 11.25 | = | ||||
4 | Odiah Sidibé Odiah Sidibé 70, FRA 11.39 | 70 | FRA | 11.39 | = | ||||
5 | Nora Ivanova Nora Ivanova 77, BUL 11.39 | 77 | BUL | 11.39 | = | ||||
6 | Natallia Safronnikava Natallia Safronnikava 73, BLR 11.44 | 73 | BLR | 11.44 | =PB | ||||
7 | Simmone Jacobs Simmone Jacobs 66, GBR 11.51 | 66 | GBR | 11.51 | = | ||||
8 | Cristina Castro Cristina Castro 69, ESP 11.95 | 69 | ESP | 11.95 | = | ||||
K 200 m 2 jun Vind: +1.6 Final A Final | 2 jun | Vind: +1.6 | |||||||
1 | Marie-José Pérec Marie-José Pérec 68, FRA 22.34 | 68 | FRA | 22.34 | = | ||||
2 | Melanie Paschke Melanie Paschke 70, GER 22.55 | 70 | GER | 22.55 | = | ||||
3 | Katharine Merry Katharine Merry 74, GBR 22.88 | 74 | GBR | 22.88 | =PB | ||||
4 | Monika Gachevska Monika Gachevska 74, BUL 22.99 | 74 | BUL | 22.99 | =PB | ||||
5 | Natallia Safronnikava Natallia Safronnikava 73, BLR 23.04 | 73 | BLR | 23.04 | =PB | ||||
6 | Sandra Myers Sandra Myers 61, ESP 23.17 | 61 | ESP | 23.17 | = | ||||
7 | Oksana Dyachenko Oksana Dyachenko 74, RUS 23.43 | 74 | RUS | 23.43 | = | ||||
8 | Oksana Guskova Oksana Guskova 74, UKR 24.11 | 74 | UKR | 24.11 | =PB | ||||
K 400 m 2 jun Final A Final | 2 jun | ||||||||
1 | Grit Breuer Grit Breuer 72, GER 50.22 | 72 | GER | 50.22 | = | ||||
2 | Anna Kozak Anna Kozak 74, BLR 50.94 | 74 | BLR | 50.94 | =PB | ||||
3 | Sandra Myers Sandra Myers 61, ESP 51.10 | 61 | ESP | 51.10 | = | ||||
4 | Olga Kotlyarova Olga Kotlyarova 76, RUS 51.67 | 76 | RUS | 51.67 | = | ||||
5 | Tatyana Movchan Tatyana Movchan 70, UKR 52.03 | 70 | UKR | 52.03 | = | ||||
6 | Marie-Louise Bévis Marie-Louise Bévis 72, FRA 52.07 | 72 | FRA | 52.07 | = | ||||
7 | Donna Fraser Donna Fraser 72, GBR 52.37 | 72 | GBR | 52.37 | =PB | ||||
8 | Rositsa Milenova Rositsa Milenova 70, BUL 55.22 | 70 | BUL | 55.22 | =PB | ||||
K 800 m 1 jun Final A Final | 1 jun | ||||||||
1 | Svetlana Masterkova Svetlana Masterkova 68, RUS 1:57.87 | 68 | RUS | 1:57.87 | = | ||||
2 | Kelly Holmes Kelly Holmes 70, GBR 1:58.20 | 70 | GBR | 1:58.20 | = | ||||
3 | Natallia Dukhnova Natallia Dukhnova 66, BLR 1:59.70 | 66 | BLR | 1:59.70 | = | ||||
4 | Olena Martson Olena Martson 72, UKR 2:00.03 | 72 | UKR | 2:00.03 | =PB | ||||
5 | Patricia Djaté-Taillard Patricia Djaté-Taillard 71, FRA 2:00.34 | 71 | FRA | 2:00.34 | = | ||||
6 | Linda Kisabaka Linda Kisabaka 69, GER 2:00.42 | 69 | GER | 2:00.42 | =PB | ||||
7 | Ana Menéndez Ana Menéndez 72, ESP 2:01.71 | 72 | ESP | 2:01.71 | = | ||||
8 | Petya Strashilova Petya Strashilova 65, BUL 2:04.63 | 65 | BUL | 2:04.63 | = | ||||
K 1500 m 2 jun Final A Final | 2 jun | ||||||||
1 | Olga Churbanova Olga Churbanova 65, RUS 4:09.57 | 65 | RUS | 4:09.57 | = | ||||
2 | Sylvia Kühnemund Sylvia Kühnemund 74, GER 4:10.22 | 74 | GER | 4:10.22 | =PB | ||||
3 | Frédérique Quentin Frédérique Quentin 69, FRA 4:10.49 | 69 | FRA | 4:10.49 | = | ||||
4 | Yelena Bychukovskaya Yelena Bychukovskaya 72, BLR 4:12.67 | 72 | BLR | 4:12.67 | = | ||||
5 | Olga Zheleva Olga Zheleva 72, BUL 4:12.99 | 72 | BUL | 4:12.99 | =PB | ||||
6 | Natalya Chernyshova Natalya Chernyshova 75, UKR 4:14.54 | 75 | UKR | 4:14.54 | = | ||||
7 | Angela Newport Angela Newport 70, GBR 4:14.66 | 70 | GBR | 4:14.66 | = | ||||
8 | Mayte Zúñiga Mayte Zúñiga 64, ESP 4:17.26 | 64 | ESP | 4:17.26 | = | ||||
K 3000 m 2 jun Final A Final | 2 jun | ||||||||
1 | Blandine Bitzner-Ducret Blandine Bitzner-Ducret 65, FRA 8:59.82 | 65 | FRA | 8:59.82 | =PB | ||||
2 | Petra Wassiluk Petra Wassiluk 69, GER 9:02.91 | 69 | GER | 9:02.91 | =PB | ||||
3 | Marta Domínguez Marta Domínguez 75, ESP 9:06.27 | 75 | ESP | 9:06.27 | =PB | ||||
4 | Svetlana Miroshnik Svetlana Miroshnik 68, UKR 9:08.33 | 68 | UKR | 9:08.33 | = | ||||
5 | Sonia McGeorge Sonia McGeorge 64, GBR 9:09.53 | 64 | GBR | 9:09.53 | = | ||||
6 | Tatyana Nefedyeva Tatyana Nefedyeva 66, BLR 9:20.33 | 66 | BLR | 9:20.33 | = | ||||
7 | Lidiya Vasilevskaya Lidiya Vasilevskaya 73, RUS 9:23.25 | 73 | RUS | 9:23.25 | =PB | ||||
8 | Evelina Slatinska Evelina Slatinska 74, BUL 9:26.54 | 74 | BUL | 9:26.54 | = | ||||
K 5000 m 1 jun Final A Final | 1 jun | ||||||||
1 | Kathrin Weßel Kathrin Weßel 67, GER 15:40.36 | 67 | GER | 15:40.36 | = | ||||
2 | Julia Vaquero Julia Vaquero 70, ESP 15:41.99 | 70 | ESP | 15:41.99 | =PB | ||||
3 | Farida Fatès Farida Fatès 62, FRA 15:47.72 | 62 | FRA | 15:47.72 | = | ||||
4 | Yelena Vyazova Yelena Vyazova 60, UKR 15:52.45 | 60 | UKR | 15:52.45 | = | ||||
5 | Lyudmila Petrova Lyudmila Petrova 68, RUS 16:11.08 | 68 | RUS | 16:11.08 | =PB | ||||
6 | Natalya Galushko Natalya Galushko 71, BLR 16:18.05 | 71 | BLR | 16:18.05 | =PB | ||||
7 | Andrea Whitcombe Andrea Whitcombe 71, GBR 16:41.66 | 71 | GBR | 16:41.66 | = | ||||
8 | Radka Naplatanova Radka Naplatanova 57, BUL 16:42.09 | 57 | BUL | 16:42.09 | =PB | ||||
K 100 m häck 2 jun Final A Final | 2 jun | ||||||||
1 | Nadezhda Bodrova Nadezhda Bodrova 61, UKR 12.89 | 61 | UKR | 12.89 | = | ||||
2 | Lidiya Yurkova Lidiya Yurkova 67, BLR 12.99 | 67 | BLR | 12.99 | = | ||||
3 | Angie Thorp Angie Thorp 72, GBR 13.09 | 72 | GBR | 13.09 | =PB | ||||
4 | Gabriele Roth Gabriele Roth 67, GER 13.09 | 67 | GER | 13.09 | = | ||||
5 | Cécile Cinèlu Cécile Cinèlu 70, FRA 13.12 | 70 | FRA | 13.12 | = | ||||
6 | Marina Azyabina Marina Azyabina 63, RUS 13.23 | 63 | RUS | 13.23 | = | ||||
7 | María José Mardomingo María José Mardomingo 69, ESP 13.40 | 69 | ESP | 13.40 | = | ||||
8 | Yurka Khristova Yurka Khristova 68, BUL 13.66 | 68 | BUL | 13.66 | =PB | ||||
K 400 m häck 1 jun Final A Final | 1 jun | ||||||||
1 | Sally Gunnell Sally Gunnell 66, GBR 56.84 | 66 | GBR | 56.84 | = | ||||
2 | Silvia Rieger Silvia Rieger 70, GER 57.07 | 70 | GER | 57.07 | = | ||||
3 | Nelli Voronkova Nelli Voronkova 72, BLR 57.39 | 72 | BLR | 57.39 | = | ||||
4 | Tetyana Tereshchuk Tetyana Tereshchuk 69, UKR 57.47 | 69 | UKR | 57.47 | = | ||||
5 | Miriam Alonso Miriam Alonso 70, ESP 58.94 | 70 | ESP | 58.94 | = | ||||
6 | Svetlana Starkova Svetlana Starkova 68, RUS 59.56 | 68 | RUS | 59.56 | = | ||||
7 | Carole Nelson Carole Nelson 71, FRA 59.85 | 71 | FRA | 59.85 | = | ||||
8 | Eliza Todorova Eliza Todorova 73, BUL 1:03.47 | 73 | BUL | 1:03.47 | =PB | ||||
K Höjd 2 jun Final A Final | 2 jun | ||||||||
1 | Alina Astafei Alina Astafei 69, GER 1.98 | 69 | GER | 1.98 | = | ||||
2 | Stefka Kostadinova Stefka Kostadinova 65, BUL 1.94 | 65 | BUL | 1.94 | = | ||||
3 | Yelena Topchina Yelena Topchina 66, RUS 1.90 | 66 | RUS | 1.90 | = | ||||
4 | Tatyana Khramova Tatyana Khramova 70, BLR 1.87 | 70 | BLR | 1.87 | = | ||||
4 | Isabelle Jeanne Isabelle Jeanne 67, FRA 1.87 | 67 | FRA | 1.87 | = | ||||
4 | Iryna Myhalchenko Iryna Myhalchenko 72, UKR 1.87 | 72 | UKR | 1.87 | = | ||||
7 | Lea Haggett Lea Haggett 72, GBR 1.84 | 72 | GBR | 1.84 | = | ||||
8 | Carlota Castrejana Carlota Castrejana 73, ESP 1.81 | 73 | ESP | 1.81 | = | ||||
K Längd 2 jun Final A Final | 2 jun | ||||||||
1 | Iva Prandzheva Iva Prandzheva 72, BUL 6.84 | 72 | BUL | 6.84 | +0.8 = | ||||
2 | Yelena Sinchukova Yelena Sinchukova 61, RUS 6.81 | 61 | RUS | 6.81 | –0.4 = | ||||
3 | Claudia Gerhardt Claudia Gerhardt 66, GER 6.76 | 66 | GER | 6.76 | +1.1 =PB | ||||
4 | Denise Lewis Denise Lewis 72, GBR 6.66 | 72 | GBR | 6.66 | +0.6 =PB | ||||
5 | Yelena Khlopotnova Yelena Khlopotnova 63, KAZ 6.64w | 63 | KAZ | 6.64w | +2.3 | ||||
6 | Larisa Kuchinskaya Larisa Kuchinskaya 74, BLR 6.44 | 74 | BLR | 6.44 | +0.4 = | ||||
7 | Nadine Caster Nadine Caster 65, FRA 6.36 | 65 | FRA | 6.36 | +0.3 = | ||||
8 | Imma Clopés Imma Clopés 68, ESP 6.00 | 68 | ESP | 6.00 | +0.9 =PB | ||||
K Tresteg 1 jun Final A Final | 1 jun | ||||||||
1 | Ashia Hansen Ashia Hansen 71, GBR 14.57 | 71 | GBR | 14.57 | +1.2 = | ||||
2 | Olena Hovorova Olena Hovorova 73, UKR 14.42 | 73 | UKR | 14.42 | –0.4 =PB | ||||
3 | Lyudmila Dubkova Lyudmila Dubkova 68, RUS 14.14 | 68 | RUS | 14.14 | +0.6 = | ||||
4 | Petra Lobinger Petra Lobinger 67, GER 14.13 | 67 | GER | 14.13 | +1.0 =PB | ||||
5 | Zhanna Gureyeva Zhanna Gureyeva 70, BLR 13.74 | 70 | BLR | 13.74 | +0.9 = | ||||
6 | Concepción Paredes Concepción Paredes 70, ESP 13.74 | 70 | ESP | 13.74 | +0.3 = | ||||
7 | Iva Prandzheva Iva Prandzheva 72, BUL 13.60 | 72 | BUL | 13.60 | +0.2 = | ||||
8 | Sylvie Borda Sylvie Borda 66, FRA 13.49 | 66 | FRA | 13.49 | +1.1 =PB | ||||
K Kula 1 jun Final A Final | 1 jun | ||||||||
1 | Astrid Kumbernuß Astrid Kumbernuß 70, GER 20.05 | 70 | GER | 20.05 | = | ||||
2 | Judy Oakes Judy Oakes 58, GBR 19.00 | 58 | GBR | 19.00 | = | ||||
3 | Svetlana Krivelyova Svetlana Krivelyova 69, RUS 17.70 | 69 | RUS | 17.70 | = | ||||
4 | Margarita Ramos Margarita Ramos 66, ESP 17.30 | 66 | ESP | 17.30 | = | ||||
5 | Tatyana Khorkhulyova Tatyana Khorkhulyova 64, BLR 17.02 | 64 | BLR | 17.02 | = | ||||
6 | Valentina Fedjuschina Valentina Fedjuschina 65, UKR 16.90 | 65 | UKR | 16.90 | = | ||||
7 | Laurence Manfrédi Laurence Manfrédi 74, FRA 16.53 | 74 | FRA | 16.53 | = | ||||
8 | Atanaska Angelova Atanaska Angelova 72, BUL 15.64 | 72 | BUL | 15.64 | = | ||||
K Diskus 1 jun Final A Final | 1 jun | ||||||||
1 | Ilke Wyludda Ilke Wyludda 69, GER 65.66 | 69 | GER | 65.66 | = | ||||
2 | Olga Chernyavskaya Olga Chernyavskaya 63, RUS 65.06 | 63 | RUS | 65.06 | = | ||||
3 | Iryna Yatchenko Iryna Yatchenko 65, BLR 60.68 | 65 | BLR | 60.68 | = | ||||
4 | Isabelle Devaluez Isabelle Devaluez 66, FRA 57.80 | 66 | FRA | 57.80 | =PB | ||||
5 | Atanaska Angelova Atanaska Angelova 72, BUL 57.16 | 72 | BUL | 57.16 | = | ||||
6 | Viktoriya Boyko Viktoriya Boyko 74, UKR 55.36 | 74 | UKR | 55.36 | = | ||||
7 | Ángeles Barreiro Ángeles Barreiro 63, ESP 51.10 | 63 | ESP | 51.10 | = | ||||
8 | Debbie Callaway Debbie Callaway 64, GBR 50.86 | 64 | GBR | 50.86 | = | ||||
K Spjut (-31.03.99) 2 jun Final A Final | 2 jun | ||||||||
1 | Oksana Makarova Oksana Makarova 71, RUS 65.72 | 71 | RUS | 65.72 | = | ||||
2 | Natalya Shikolenko Natalya Shikolenko 64, BLR 62.52 | 64 | BLR | 62.52 | = | ||||
3 | Tanja Damaske Tanja Damaske 71, GER 58.80 | 71 | GER | 58.80 | = | ||||
4 | Tessa Sanderson Tessa Sanderson 56, GBR 58.18 | 56 | GBR | 58.18 | = | ||||
5 | Nadine Auzeil Nadine Auzeil 64, FRA 57.28 | 64 | FRA | 57.28 | = | ||||
6 | Olha Ivankova Olha Ivankova 73, UKR 57.18 | 73 | UKR | 57.18 | = | ||||
7 | Marta Míguez Marta Míguez 73, ESP 50.52 | 73 | ESP | 50.52 | =PB | ||||
8 | Yurka Khristova Yurka Khristova 68, BUL 36.52 | 68 | BUL | 36.52 | = | ||||
K 4x100 m 1 jun Final A Final | 1 jun | ||||||||
1 | Ryssland Ryssland 42.55 | RUS | 42.55 | = | |||||
2 | Tyskland Tyskland 42.59 | GER | 42.59 | = | |||||
3 | Frankrike Frankrike 43.13 | FRA | 43.13 | = | |||||
4 | Ukraina Ukraina 43.34 | UKR | 43.34 | = | |||||
5 | Vitryssland Vitryssland 43.62 | BLR | 43.62 | = | |||||
6 | Bulgarien Bulgarien 43.76 | BUL | 43.76 | = | |||||
7 | Storbritannien Storbritannien 44.07 | GBR | 44.07 | = | |||||
8 | Spanien Spanien 44.48 | ESP | 44.48 | = | |||||
K 4x400 m 2 jun Final A Final | 2 jun | ||||||||
1 | Tyskland Tyskland 3:26.19 | GER | 3:26.19 | = | |||||
2 | Ukraina Ukraina 3:27.74 | UKR | 3:27.74 | = | |||||
3 | Ryssland Ryssland 3:28.54 | RUS | 3:28.54 | = | |||||
4 | Frankrike Frankrike 3:28.97 | FRA | 3:28.97 | = | |||||
5 | Storbritannien Storbritannien 3:31.80 | GBR | 3:31.80 | = | |||||
6 | Vitryssland Vitryssland 3:36.24 | BLR | 3:36.24 | = | |||||
7 | Spanien Spanien 3:39.51 | ESP | 3:39.51 | = | |||||
8 | Bulgarien Bulgarien 3:50.45 | BUL | 3:50.45 | = |