15.6
15.6
8.6
8.6
6.6
15.6
3.6
11.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
12.6
13.6
14.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
12.6
10.6
10.6
8.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
8.6
13.6
13.6
6.6
6.6
10.6
10.6
12.6
10.6
12.6
12.6
12.6
10.6
10.6
10.6
10.6
9.6
3.6
1.6
30.5
12‐13.6
13.6
12‐13.6
3.6
5.6
2.6
2.6
5‐6.6
11.6
10.6
29.5
6.6
8.6
7.6
7.6
9.6
8.6
8.6
8.6
7.6
6.6
9.6
5.6
6.6
5‐6.6
3.6
9.6
8.6
8.6
8.6
8.6
7.6
6.6
6.6
5.6
31.5
29.5
23.5
2.6
8.6
6.6
5‐6.6
5.6
6.6
6.6
3.6
3.6
25.5
5.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
Arrangör: Virginia Beach Sports Center
Tävlande: 153 (90+63)   Starter: 224 (124+100)
Män
M 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Jackson Webb
Jackson Webb 97, USA
6.64
97USA
6.64
=PB
  
2Joseph Manu
Joseph Manu , GHA
6.66
GHA
6.66
PB
  
3Ramon Gittens
Ramon Gittens 87, BAR
6.79
87BAR
6.79
SB
  
4Alexander Donigian
Alexander Donigian 93, ARM
6.79
93ARM
6.79
SB
  
5Chidi Okezie
Chidi Okezie 93, NGR
6.84
93NGR
6.84
=SB
  
6Trey Holloway
Trey Holloway 94, USA
6.92
94USA
6.92
SB
  
7Jamar Adams
Jamar Adams , USA
7.03
USA
7.03
  
Sean McLean
Sean McLean 92, USA
DQ
92USA
DQ
  
Heat 1
1Joseph Manu
Joseph Manu , GHA
6.78
GHA
6.78
=PB
  
2Sean McLean
Sean McLean 92, USA
6.87
92USA
6.87
SB
  
3Trey Holloway
Trey Holloway 94, USA
6.96
94USA
6.96
SB
  
4Orlandus Gamble
Orlandus Gamble , USA
7.06
USA
7.06
  
Heat 2
1Chidi Okezie
Chidi Okezie 93, NGR
6.84
93NGR
6.84
=SB
  
2Ramon Gittens
Ramon Gittens 87, BAR
6.90
87BAR
6.90
SB
  
3Irshad Parker
Irshad Parker , USA
7.01
USA
7.01
PB
  
4Gavin Colley
Gavin Colley 92, USA
7.01
92USA
7.01
  
Heat 3
1Jackson Webb
Jackson Webb 97, USA
6.73
97USA
6.73
  
2Alexander Donigian
Alexander Donigian 93, ARM
6.85
93ARM
6.85
SB
  
3Kenneth Cannon
Kenneth Cannon , USA
7.10
USA
7.10
SB
  
Heat 4
1Jamar Adams
Jamar Adams , USA
6.96
USA
6.96
  
2Skyy Lawrence
Skyy Lawrence , USA
7.01
USA
7.01
PB
  
3Julius Rivera
Julius Rivera 95, PUR
7.01
95PUR
7.01
SB
  
4Justen Burnette
Justen Burnette , USA
7.10
USA
7.10
  
M 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Steven Gardiner
Steven Gardiner 95, BAH
20.71
95BAH
20.71
PB
  
2Joseph Manu
Joseph Manu , GHA
21.24
GHA
21.24
PB
  
Final B
1Chidi Okezie
Chidi Okezie 93, NGR
21.36
93NGR
21.36
  
2Abayie Opuni
Abayie Opuni , USA
21.81
USA
21.81
PB
  
Final C
1Eddie Mahana
Eddie Mahana , USA
22.37
USA
22.37
PB
  
Final D
1Jacob Nixon
Jacob Nixon , USA
22.40
USA
22.40
PB
  
Final 8
1Justen Burnette
Justen Burnette , USA
22.18
USA
22.18
PB
  
M 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Warren Hazel
Warren Hazel 96, SKN
46.97
96SKN
46.97
SB
  
2Martin Owusu-Antwi
Martin Owusu-Antwi 95, GHA
47.82
95GHA
47.82
SB
  
3Jamal Rhoden-Stevens
Jamal Rhoden-Stevens 94, GBR
48.49
94GBR
48.49
SB
  
4Rayon Lawrence
Rayon Lawrence 86, JAM
49.54
86JAM
49.54
SB
  
Final B
1Abayie Opuni
Abayie Opuni , USA
48.02
USA
48.02
PB
  
2Joseph Amoah
Joseph Amoah 97, GHA
48.32
97GHA
48.32
SB
  
3Eddie Mahana
Eddie Mahana , USA
49.60
USA
49.60
PB
  
M 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Amadou Ba
Amadou Ba , USA
1:54.55
USA
1:54.55
SB
  
Final B
1Matthew Smith
Matthew Smith 04, USA
1:55.90
04USA
1:55.90
PB
  
2Alexander Lombardo
Alexander Lombardo , USA
1:55.99
USA
1:55.99
PB
  
M 2000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Tristian Merchant
Tristian Merchant 02, USA
5:24.14
02USA
5:24.14
PB
  
2Gary Martin
Gary Martin 03, USA
5:25.71
03USA
5:25.71
PB
  
M 3000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Cas Kopmels
Cas Kopmels 00, NED
8:35.24
00NED
8:35.24
PB
  
2Jack Conjelko
Jack Conjelko , USA
8:38.72
USA
8:38.72
PB
  
4Mattia Marci
Mattia Marci 00, ITA
9:05.58
00ITA
9:05.58
PB
  
M 2 miles     
Inne
Inne
Final B
1Gary Martin
Gary Martin 03, USA
9:13.85
03USA
9:13.85
PB
  
2Brogan Giffin
Brogan Giffin , USA
9:18.90
USA
9:18.90
PB
  
3Luke Coffin
Luke Coffin , USA
9:19.65
USA
9:19.65
PB
  
4Declan Mcdonnell
Declan Mcdonnell 02, USA
9:21.51
02USA
9:21.51
PB
  
5Timothy Synowiec
Timothy Synowiec , USA
9:22.27
USA
9:22.27
PB
  
6William Jones
William Jones , USA
9:23.52
USA
9:23.52
PB
  
7Andrew Schell
Andrew Schell , USA
9:23.92
USA
9:23.92
PB
  
8Ryan Bush
Ryan Bush 04, USA
9:24.18
04USA
9:24.18
PB
  
9James Ptack
James Ptack , USA
9:24.21
USA
9:24.21
PB
  
10Josh Forrest
Josh Forrest , USA
9:25.55
USA
9:25.55
PB
  
11Kevin Baranoski
Kevin Baranoski , USA
9:27.72
USA
9:27.72
PB
  
12Zachary Wedding
Zachary Wedding , USA
9:28.06
USA
9:28.06
  
Final C
1Hayden Healey
Hayden Healey 02, USA
9:32.91
02USA
9:32.91
PB
  
2Weber Long
Weber Long 06, USA
9:35.45
06USA
9:35.45
PB
  
3Garrett Bivens
Garrett Bivens 03, USA
9:39.83
03USA
9:39.83
PB
  
Final D
1Kevin Vanderkolk
Kevin Vanderkolk 03, USA
9:38.94
03USA
9:38.94
PB
  
M 60 m häck     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Trey Holloway
Trey Holloway 94, USA
7.90
94USA
7.90
  
2Ian Davis
Ian Davis , USA
8.11
USA
8.11
PB
  
3Jathan Deberry
Jathan Deberry , USA
8.33
USA
8.33
  
4Ramoye Simon
Ramoye Simon 84, JAM
8.44
84JAM
8.44
SB
  
5Nikola Andjelić
Nikola Andjelić 94, CRO
8.48
94CRO
8.48
SB
  
6Dante Johnson
Dante Johnson , USA
8.56
USA
8.56
  
Heat 1
1Trey Holloway
Trey Holloway 94, USA
7.80
94USA
7.80
SB
  
2Dante Johnson
Dante Johnson , USA
8.43
USA
8.43
SB
  
Heat 2
1Aaron Lewis
Aaron Lewis 96, TTO
8.02
96TTO
8.02
SB
  
2Ian Davis
Ian Davis , USA
8.14
USA
8.14
PB
  
3Jathan Deberry
Jathan Deberry , USA
8.46
USA
8.46
  
4Ramoye Simon
Ramoye Simon 84, JAM
8.46
84JAM
8.46
SB
  
M Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Glenn Butler
Glenn Butler , USA
2.08
USA
2.08
PB
  
2Jathan Deberry
Jathan Deberry , USA
2.04
USA
2.04
SB
  
1.831.881.931.982.032.042.082.13
Butlero-xoxxoooxxoxxx
Deberry-oooooxxx
M Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Glenn Butler
Glenn Butler , USA
7.57
USA
7.57
PB
  
2Geni Roberts
Geni Roberts , USA
7.07
USA
7.07
PB
  
3Todzah Small
Todzah Small , USA
6.91
USA
6.91
PB
  
4Ethan Hines
Ethan Hines , USA
6.90
USA
6.90
SB
  
Butlerx7.167.307.54x7.57
Roberts6.556.947.076.876.99
Smallx6.626.91x6.36x
Hines6.73x6.576.87x6.90
M Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Brandon Jones
Brandon Jones 87, BIZ
15.38
87BIZ
15.38
SB
  
Geni Roberts
Geni Roberts , USA
NM
USA
NM
  
Jonesxx14.1715.22x15.38
Robertsxxx
HS M 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Shamali Whittle
Shamali Whittle 04, USA
21.40
04USA
21.40
=PB
  
2Nyckoles Harbor
Nyckoles Harbor 05, USA
21.46
05USA
21.46
  
3Adam LandénSWE
22.09
PB
  
Heat 1
1Jaylen Slade
Jaylen Slade 03, USA
20.97
03USA
20.97
PB
  
Heat 2
1Nyckoles Harbor
Nyckoles Harbor 05, USA
21.36
05USA
21.36
PB
  
Heat 3
1Malcolm Beckford
Malcolm Beckford , USA
22.14
USA
22.14
SB
  
Heat 9
1Shamali Whittle
Shamali Whittle 04, USA
21.63
04USA
21.63
  
Heat 10
1Marcus Brown
Marcus Brown 05, USA
22.28
05USA
22.28
PB
  
Heat 11
1Dominic Tritto
Dominic Tritto 02, USA
22.37
02USA
22.37
PB
  
Heat 13
1Isaiah Monroe
Isaiah Monroe , USA
22.32
USA
22.32
  
Heat 15
1Keshon Sapp
Keshon Sapp , USA
21.95
USA
21.95
  
Heat 20
1Adam LandénSWE
22.16
PB
  
HS M 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Jaylen Slade
Jaylen Slade 03, USA
47.84
03USA
47.84
PB
  
Final B
1Christian Parker
Christian Parker , USA
49.51
USA
49.51
PB
  
2Judson Lincoln IV
Judson Lincoln IV , USA
49.65
USA
49.65
PB
  
3Adam LandénSWE
50.03
PB
  
HS M 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Isaiah Schulties
Isaiah Schulties , USA
1:55.06
USA
1:55.06
  
2Matthew Griffin
Matthew Griffin 03, USA
1:55.07
03USA
1:55.07
PB
  
3Myles Plummer
Myles Plummer 03, USA
1:55.79
03USA
1:55.79
PB
  
HS M 1 mile     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Marcus Reilly
Marcus Reilly 05, IRL
4:17.92
05IRL
4:17.92
  
2Tristian Merchant
Tristian Merchant 02, USA
4:17.93
02USA
4:17.93
PB
  
HS M 60 m häck (99.1 cm)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Vannie Coles
Vannie Coles 03, USA
7.97
03USA
7.97
PB
  
2Winston Broiles
Winston Broiles , USA
8.21
USA
8.21
PB
  
3Jayden Flaker
Jayden Flaker , USA
8.23
USA
8.23
=PB
  
Final B
1Devoy Pinnock
Devoy Pinnock 02, JAM
8.37
02JAM
8.37
  
Heat 1
1David Warmington
David Warmington 04, USA
8.23
04USA
8.23
  
2David Frasier
David Frasier , USA
8.56
USA
8.56
  
Heat 2
1Deondre Hardy
Deondre Hardy , USA
8.23
USA
8.23
  
2Jayden Flaker
Jayden Flaker , USA
8.38
USA
8.38
PB
  
3Jayden Shorter
Jayden Shorter , USA
8.60
USA
8.60
PB
  
Heat 3
1Vannie Coles
Vannie Coles 03, USA
8.02
03USA
8.02
PB
  
2Nazir Imhotep
Nazir Imhotep , USA
8.09
USA
8.09
PB
  
3Winston Broiles
Winston Broiles , USA
8.29
USA
8.29
PB
  
4Ky'eve Jones
Ky'eve Jones , USA
8.56
USA
8.56
PB
  
Heat 4
1Devoy Pinnock
Devoy Pinnock 02, JAM
8.31
02JAM
8.31
PB
  
2Savion Wingate
Savion Wingate , USA
8.50
USA
8.50
  
HS M Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Thomas Kiaeem
Thomas Kiaeem , USA
2.03
USA
2.03
=PB
  
6.00
Kiaeemo
HS M Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Frank Amore
Frank Amore , USA
4.87
USA
4.87
=PB
  
2Nate Benson
Nate Benson , USA
4.57
USA
4.57
  
Walker Van Kirk
Walker Van Kirk , USA
NH
USA
NH
  
0.130.140.150.16
Amore-ooxxx
Benson-xoxo
Van Kirkxxx
HS M Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Jaden Price-Whitehead
Jaden Price-Whitehead 03, USA
7.06
03USA
7.06
  
Price-Whitehead21.00x23.0022.00
HS M Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Jaden Price-Whitehead
Jaden Price-Whitehead 03, USA
14.83
03USA
14.83
PB
  
HS M Kula (5.44 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Mason Hickel
Mason Hickel , USA
18.35
USA
18.35
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Tamari Davis
Tamari Davis 03, USA
7.18
03USA
7.18
PB
  
2Veronica Campbell-Brown
Veronica Campbell-Brown 82, JAM
7.34
82JAM
7.34
SB
  
3Barbara Pierre
Barbara Pierre 87, USA
7.35
87USA
7.35
SB
  
4Latifa Ali
Latifa Ali 98, GHA
7.36
98GHA
7.36
PB
  
5Shannon Ray
Shannon Ray 95, USA
7.49
95USA
7.49
  
6Sam Dirks
Sam Dirks 92, BIZ
7.53
92BIZ
7.53
  
7Aiyanna Stiverne
Aiyanna Stiverne 95, CAN
7.60
95CAN
7.60
SB
  
Heat 1
1Veronica Campbell-Brown
Veronica Campbell-Brown 82, JAM
7.43
82JAM
7.43
SB
  
2Latifa Ali
Latifa Ali 98, GHA
7.66
98GHA
7.66
PB
  
3Rikianne Patterson
Rikianne Patterson 99, USA
7.73
99USA
7.73
  
4Kayla Woods
Kayla Woods , USA
7.85
USA
7.85
PB
  
5Beatričė Juškevičiūtė
Beatričė Juškevičiūtė 00, LTU
7.89
00LTU
7.89
SB
  
Heat 2
1Tamari Davis
Tamari Davis 03, USA
7.29
03USA
7.29
  
2Tenae Minor
Tenae Minor , USA
7.82
USA
7.82
SB
  
3Regine Tugade-Watson
Regine Tugade-Watson , USA
7.86
USA
7.86
PB
  
Heat 3
1Shannon Ray
Shannon Ray 95, USA
7.48
95USA
7.48
  
2Sam Dirks
Sam Dirks 92, BIZ
7.53
92BIZ
7.53
  
3Shenequa Battle
Shenequa Battle , USA
7.79
USA
7.79
SB
  
4Dy'Air McCormick
Dy'Air McCormick , USA
7.91
USA
7.91
  
Heat 4
1Barbara Pierre
Barbara Pierre 87, USA
7.46
87USA
7.46
SB
  
2Aiyanna Stiverne
Aiyanna Stiverne 95, CAN
7.62
95CAN
7.62
  
3Sydney McCoy
Sydney McCoy , USA
7.87
USA
7.87
SB
  
K 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Latifa Ali
Latifa Ali 98, GHA
24.01
98GHA
24.01
PB
  
2Jessica Beard
Jessica Beard 89, USA
24.30
89USA
24.30
SB
  
Final B
1Brooke Overholt
Brooke Overholt 00, CAN
24.92
00CAN
24.92
PB
  
K 300 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Jessica Beard
Jessica Beard 89, USA
37.30
89USA
37.30
=SB
  
2Sam Dirks
Sam Dirks 92, BIZ
38.26
92BIZ
38.26
PB
  
3Giancarla Dimich Trevisan
Giancarla Dimich Trevisan 93, ITA
38.42
93ITA
38.42
=PB
  
4Grace Claxton
Grace Claxton 93, PUR
38.51
93PUR
38.51
SB
  
Final B
1Aiyanna Stiverne
Aiyanna Stiverne 95, CAN
37.99
95CAN
37.99
PB
  
2Verone Chambers
Verone Chambers 88, JAM
38.64
88JAM
38.64
SB
  
3Carline Muir
Carline Muir 87, CAN
38.98
87CAN
38.98
SB
  
4Shannon Ray
Shannon Ray 95, USA
39.67
95USA
39.67
  
K 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Giancarla Dimich Trevisan
Giancarla Dimich Trevisan 93, ITA
54.01
93ITA
54.01
SB
  
2Grace Claxton
Grace Claxton 93, PUR
54.01
93PUR
54.01
SB
  
3Verone Chambers
Verone Chambers 88, JAM
56.15
88JAM
56.15
SB
  
4Rachel Helbling
Rachel Helbling , USA
57.10
USA
57.10
SB
  
Final B
1Shenelle Tomlinson
Shenelle Tomlinson , JAM
56.18
JAM
56.18
PB
  
K 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Brooke Fazio
Brooke Fazio 99, USA
2:08.81
99USA
2:08.81
SB
  
K 1000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Caroline Bowe
Caroline Bowe , USA
2:51.89
USA
2:51.89
=PB
  
K 2 miles     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Caroline Lehmen
Caroline Lehmen , USA
10:20.99
USA
10:20.99
=PB
  
2Emma McGill
Emma McGill , USA
10:35.81
USA
10:35.81
=PB
  
3Camryn Wennersten
Camryn Wennersten 04, USA
10:42.77
04USA
10:42.77
=PB
  
K 60 m häck     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Brooke Overholt
Brooke Overholt 00, CAN
8.70
00CAN
8.70
PB
  
2Quanterra Harrison
Quanterra Harrison , USA
8.93
USA
8.93
  
3Kamryn Ross
Kamryn Ross , USA
8.97
USA
8.97
SB
  
4Mckenzie Connor
Mckenzie Connor , USA
8.98
USA
8.98
  
Heat 1
1Brooke Overholt
Brooke Overholt 00, CAN
8.73
00CAN
8.73
PB
  
Heat 2
1Mckenzie Connor
Mckenzie Connor , USA
8.91
USA
8.91
PB
  
2Tania Dunbar
Tania Dunbar 01, USA
8.95
01USA
8.95
SB
  
Heat 3
1Quanterra Harrison
Quanterra Harrison , USA
8.98
USA
8.98
  
Luisa Stutzke
Luisa Stutzke 99, GER
DQ
99GER
DQ
  
K Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Kayla Woods
Kayla Woods , USA
5.76
USA
5.76
SB
  
2Rikianne Patterson
Rikianne Patterson 99, USA
5.72
99USA
5.72
  
3Tania Dunbar
Tania Dunbar 01, USA
5.64
01USA
5.64
PB
  
4Jada Venters
Jada Venters , USA
5.56
USA
5.56
PB
  
5Savannah Watkins
Savannah Watkins , USA
5.55
USA
5.55
PB
  
Woods5.695.665.755.575.745.76
Patterson5.695.72x5.38
Dunbar5.315.495.64
Venters5.215.375.265.565.40
Watkins5.55xxxxx
K Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Thea Lafond
Thea Lafond 94, DMA
14.54
94DMA
14.54
PB NR
  
2Domonique Panton
Domonique Panton 96, USA
12.70
96USA
12.70
SB
  
Lafondxxx13.5414.5414.40
Panton12.6012.7012.5212.4012.43x
K Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Beatričė Juškevičiūtė
Beatričė Juškevičiūtė 00, LTU
13.84
00LTU
13.84
PB
  
2Alanna Newby
Alanna Newby , USA
13.06
USA
13.06
SB
  
3Raigan Evans
Raigan Evans , USA
12.06
USA
12.06
PB
  
4Keyana Brooks
Keyana Brooks , USA
12.03
USA
12.03
PB
  
10Candy Lockett
Candy Lockett 99, GBR
10.35
99GBR
10.35
SB
  
Juškevičiūtė11.9313.20x12.9313.84
Newby10.1911.9711.8412.7413.0612.13
Evans11.1911.2811.5711.5711.3412.06
Brooks10.8310.6211.5911.7412.03
Lockett8.689.1810.35
K Vikt     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Candy Lockett
Candy Lockett 99, GBR
NM
99GBR
NM
  
Lockettxxx
HS K 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Madison Whyte
Madison Whyte 04, USA
23.80
04USA
23.80
=PB
  
2Taejha Badal
Taejha Badal 03, TTO
24.14
03TTO
24.14
=PB
  
3Na'Taja Ballard
Na'Taja Ballard 03, USA
24.45
03USA
24.45
PB
  
4Mia O'Neil
Mia O'Neil 02, USA
24.78
02USA
24.78
PB
  
Heat 5
1Taejha Badal
Taejha Badal 03, TTO
24.74
03TTO
24.74
  
Heat 6
1Madison Whyte
Madison Whyte 04, USA
24.19
04USA
24.19
PB
  
Heat 9
1Mia O'Neil
Mia O'Neil 02, USA
24.81
02USA
24.81
PB
  
Heat 13
1Na'Taja Ballard
Na'Taja Ballard 03, USA
24.67
03USA
24.67
PB
  
Heat 14
1Sanaa Hebron
Sanaa Hebron 04, USA
24.99
04USA
24.99
  
Heat 18
1Hannah Douglas
Hannah Douglas 02, USA
24.03
02USA
24.03
PB
  
HS K 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Taylor James
Taylor James , USA
2:12.31
USA
2:12.31
  
2Sonja Nagle
Sonja Nagle , USA
2:12.66
USA
2:12.66
PB
  
3Fajr Kelly
Fajr Kelly 03, USA
2:14.54
03USA
2:14.54
PB
  
HS K 60 m häck     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Zamia Stelly
Zamia Stelly 03, USA
8.50
03USA
8.50
PB
  
2Katharine Duren
Katharine Duren 02, USA
8.57
02USA
8.57
=PB
  
3Na'Taja Ballard
Na'Taja Ballard 03, USA
8.62
03USA
8.62
  
4Camden Bentley
Camden Bentley , USA
8.92
USA
8.92
  
5Peyton Rollins
Peyton Rollins 04, USA
8.97
04USA
8.97
  
6Cassidy Clemens
Cassidy Clemens , USA
8.98
USA
8.98
=PB
  
8Marissa Saunders
Marissa Saunders 05, USA
9.57
05USA
9.57
  
Heat 1
1Camden Bentley
Camden Bentley , USA
8.84
USA
8.84
  
Heat 2
1Annie Lemelin
Annie Lemelin , USA
8.96
USA
8.96
PB
  
Heat 3
1Katharine Duren
Katharine Duren 02, USA
8.82
02USA
8.82
  
2Peyton Rollins
Peyton Rollins 04, USA
8.90
04USA
8.90
PB
  
Heat 4
1Zyra Shivers
Zyra Shivers 03, USA
9.15
03USA
9.15
PB
  
3Kayli Williams
Kayli Williams , USA
9.24
USA
9.24
SB
  
Heat 5
1Marissa Saunders
Marissa Saunders 05, USA
8.89
05USA
8.89
  
Heat 6
1Zamia Stelly
Zamia Stelly 03, USA
8.62
03USA
8.62
SB
  
Heat 7
1Na'Taja Ballard
Na'Taja Ballard 03, USA
8.71
03USA
8.71
  
HS K Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Emma Seetoo
Emma Seetoo , USA
6.08
USA
6.08
PB
  
2Stephanie Robson
Stephanie Robson , USA
5.72
USA
5.72
  
3Abby Geiser
Abby Geiser 02, USA
5.70
02USA
5.70
PB
  
4Lena Gooden
Lena Gooden , USA
5.51
USA
5.51
PB
  
HS K Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Emma Seetoo
Emma Seetoo , USA
12.10
USA
12.10
  
2Stephanie Robson
Stephanie Robson , USA
12.09
USA
12.09