4.7
4.7
3.7
2.7
2‐3.7
1‐2.7
29.6
3.7
5.6
19.6
2.7
2.7
18.6
5.6
3.7
2.7
2‐3.7
2.7
1‐3.7
3.7
28‐29.6
29.6
29.6
29.6
22.6
30.6
28.5
11.6
21.6
29.6
21.6
28.6
18‐19.6
26.6
30.6
8.6
8.6
1.6
24.5
19.5
30.6
4.6
28.6
16.6
28‐29.6
28.6
28.6
28.6
27.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
14.6
27.6
24.6
26.6
21.6
26.6
26.6
19.6
26.6
26.6
26.6
22.6
20.6
23.6
26.6
25‐26.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
16.6
20.6
15.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
18.6
14.6
17‐19.6
17‐19.6
6.6
26.5
18.6
15.6
21.6
21.6
21.6
18.6
30.4
15.5
21.5
22.5
8.6
20.6
20.6
13.6
16.6
14.6
19.6
Tävlande: 808 (395+413)   Starter: 1829 (871+958)

Män
P17 100 m     
4 aug
Vind: +1.3

Final A

Final
4 aug
Vind: +1.3
1Alexander NordkvistHuddinge AIS
10.82
PB
  
2Robin Lundgren
Robin Lundgren 89, Katrineholm
11.01
Katrineholms SK
11.01
  
3Daniel Norgren
11.16
IF Kville
11.16
  
4Markus SparrmanIK Ymer
11.19
=PB
  
5Dennis Carlsson
11.26
Alvesta FI
11.26
  
6Martin Rogemark
Martin Rogemark 89, IK Hakarpspojkarna
11.27
IK Hakarpspojkarna
11.27
  
7Camilo Karlström
11.35
FI Kalmarsund
11.35
SB
  
8Magnus BerglundLomma FIK
11.55
  
Semi 1
4 aug Vind: +0.1
4 augVind: +0.1
1Robin Lundgren
Robin Lundgren 89, Katrineholm
11.17
Katrineholms SK
11.17
  
2Daniel Norgren
11.18
IF Kville
11.18
  
3Camilo Karlström
11.41
FI Kalmarsund
11.41
SB
  
4Tomas OlssonKils AIK
11.71
=PB
  
5Douglas Hörberg
11.79
IFK Helsingborg
11.79
  
6Tom Kling-BaptisteIFK Tumba
11.81
  
7Gustav Sommerholt
11.92
Danderyds SK
11.92
  
8Christian SvenssonJärvsö IF
11.96
  
Semi 2
4 aug Vind: +1.3
4 augVind: +1.3
1Markus SparrmanIK Ymer
11.24
  
2Martin Rogemark
Martin Rogemark 89, IK Hakarpspojkarna
11.25
IK Hakarpspojkarna
11.25
  
3Magnus BerglundLomma FIK
11.40
PB
  
4Niklas Olsson
11.59
IK Pallas
11.59
  
5Daniel Rogemark
Daniel Rogemark 89, IK Hakarpspojkarna
11.64
IK Hakarpspojkarna
11.64
PB
  
6Sebastian Fürle
11.73
IFK Halmstad
11.73
  
7Fredrik Bergström
11.76
KFUM Örebro
11.76
  
8Adam Göthe
Adam Göthe 90, Trollhättans SK
11.77
Trollhättans SK
11.77
  
Semi 3
4 aug Vind: -0.4
4 augVind: -0.4
1Alexander NordkvistHuddinge AIS
11.03
  
2Dennis Carlsson
11.20
Alvesta FI
11.20
PB
  
3Markus KristianssonIFK Lund
11.49
  
4Jesper Berggren
11.54
Sävedalens AIK
11.54
  
5Lucas Christiansen
11.60
Spårvägens FK
11.60
PB
  
6Joar Rüdrich SkogseldIFK Märsta
11.62
  
7Fredrik Hög
11.66
Kyrkhults SK
11.66
  
8Andrej Ekholm
11.72
Huddinge AIS
11.72
  
Heat 1
4 aug Vind: -1.5
4 augVind: -1.5
1Alexander NordkvistHuddinge AIS
11.24
  
2Tomas OlssonKils AIK
11.78
PB
  
3Sebastian Fürle
11.86
IFK Halmstad
11.86
  
4Fredrik Nydahl
11.91
Ullevi FK
11.91
  
5Martin Tunhag
12.18
IFK Halmstad
12.18
PB
  
6Robin NordenbergKils AIK
12.23
  
7Felix Grape
Felix Grape 90, Fredrikshof
12.28
Fredrikshofs FIF
12.28
PB
  
Heat 2
4 aug Vind: +1.4
4 augVind: +1.4
1Robin Lundgren
Robin Lundgren 89, Katrineholm
11.07
Katrineholms SK
11.07
  
2Douglas Hörberg
11.72
IFK Helsingborg
11.72
  
3Gustav Sommerholt
11.73
Danderyds SK
11.73
  
4Christian SvenssonJärvsö IF
11.78
PB
  
5Jonas Nilsson
11.88
IK Finish
11.88
  
6Marcus Carlsson
Marcus Carlsson 89, Kristianstad
11.97
KFUM Kristianstad
11.97
PB
  
7Linus Blomquist
Linus Blomquist 90, Linköpings GIF
12.25
Linköpings GIF
12.25
PB
  
Heat 3
4 aug Vind: +0.6
4 augVind: +0.6
1Dennis Carlsson
11.31
Alvesta FI
11.31
PB
  
2Niklas Olsson
11.65
IK Pallas
11.65
  
3Daniel Rogemark
Daniel Rogemark 89, IK Hakarpspojkarna
11.66
IK Hakarpspojkarna
11.66
PB
  
4Pontus Lundin
Pontus Lundin 90, KFUM Örebro
11.83
KFUM Örebro
11.83
PB
  
5Johannes Andersson
Johannes Andersson 89, Trollhättans SK
11.93
Trollhättans SK
11.93
  
6Adam Regberg
Adam Regberg 89, Österhaninge
12.11
Österhaninge IF
12.11
PB
  
7Valdemar HampussonUmedalens IF
12.23
PB
  
Heat 4
4 aug Vind: -2.1
4 augVind: -2.1
1Camilo Karlström
11.44
FI Kalmarsund
11.44
SB
  
2Markus KristianssonIFK Lund
11.52
  
3Lucas Christiansen
11.62
Spårvägens FK
11.62
PB
  
4David Östling
11.80
Rånäs 4H
11.80
  
5Markus Lenell
11.85
IF Göta
11.85
PB
  
6Erik Magnusson
Erik Magnusson 89, Dals Södra
11.97
Dals Södra FFI
11.97
  
7Jesper Ek
Jesper Ek 89, Vallentuna
12.04
Vallentuna FK
12.04
PB
  
Heat 5
4 aug Vind: -3.0
4 augVind: -3.0
1Daniel Norgren
11.52
IF Kville
11.52
  
2Fredrik Bergström
11.86
KFUM Örebro
11.86
  
3Joar Rüdrich SkogseldIFK Märsta
11.98
  
4Douglas Stenberg
11.99
IF Göta
11.99
  
5Simon JohanssonUllevi FK
12.02
PB
  
6Simon Mukiibi
12.56
Huddinge AIS
12.56
  
7Tommy Torénius
Tommy Torénius 89, Österhaninge
12.67
Österhaninge IF
12.67
PB
  
Heat 6
4 aug Vind: +1.7
4 augVind: +1.7
1Markus SparrmanIK Ymer
11.38
  
2Magnus BerglundLomma FIK
11.50
PB
  
3Fredrik Hög
11.52
Kyrkhults SK
11.52
  
4Andrej Ekholm
11.72
Huddinge AIS
11.72
  
5Adam Göthe
Adam Göthe 90, Trollhättans SK
11.74
Trollhättans SK
11.74
PB
  
6Johnny Johansson
11.89
Hässelby SK
11.89
PB
  
7Jens Engström
11.96
Söderhamns IF
11.96
PB
  
Heat 7
4 aug Vind: +1.7
4 augVind: +1.7
1Martin Rogemark
Martin Rogemark 89, IK Hakarpspojkarna
11.16
IK Hakarpspojkarna
11.16
PB
  
2Jesper Berggren
11.55
Sävedalens AIK
11.55
  
3Tom Kling-BaptisteIFK Tumba
11.70
PB
  
4Mick Carlsson
11.83
Tranås AIF
11.83
=SB
  
5Anton AnderssonLuleå FIF
11.85
=PB
  
6Andreas Pegado
11.95
Finspångs AIK
11.95
PB
  
7Martin Holm
12.34
IF Göta
12.34
PB
  
P17 200 m     
6 aug
Vind: +0.1

Final A

Final
6 aug
Vind: +0.1
1Alexander NordkvistHuddinge AIS
21.99
  
2Robin Lundgren
Robin Lundgren 89, Katrineholm
22.56
Katrineholms SK
22.56
  
3Daniel Norgren
22.65
IF Kville
22.65
  
4Camilo Karlström
22.87
FI Kalmarsund
22.87
  
5Hampus Forsberg
23.21
IFK Helsingborg
23.21
  
6Sebastian Fürle
23.55
IFK Halmstad
23.55
  
Semi 1
5 aug Vind: 0.0
5 augVind: 0.0
1Robin Lundgren
Robin Lundgren 89, Katrineholm
22.74
Katrineholms SK
22.74
  
2Camilo Karlström
22.81
FI Kalmarsund
22.81
  
3Lucas Christiansen
23.26
Spårvägens FK
23.26
PB
  
4Fredrik Bergström
23.28
KFUM Örebro
23.28
  
5Daniel Rogemark
Daniel Rogemark 89, IK Hakarpspojkarna
23.45
IK Hakarpspojkarna
23.45
  
Erik Åselius
DNS
Upsala IF
DNS
  
Semi 2
5 aug Vind: 0.0
5 augVind: 0.0
1Daniel Norgren
22.71
IF Kville
22.71
  
2Sebastian Fürle
23.21
IFK Halmstad
23.21
PB
  
3Douglas Stenberg
23.55
IF Göta
23.55
PB
  
4Didrik Andersson
Didrik Andersson 90, Lekeryd-Svarttorp
23.66
Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK
23.66
PB
  
5Gustav Sommerholt
23.70
Danderyds SK
23.70
  
Martin Rogemark
Martin Rogemark 89, IK Hakarpspojkarna
DNS
IK Hakarpspojkarna
DNS
  
Semi 3
5 aug Vind: 0.0
5 augVind: 0.0
1Alexander NordkvistHuddinge AIS
22.19
  
2Hampus Forsberg
23.13
IFK Helsingborg
23.13
  
3Niklas Olsson
23.51
IK Pallas
23.51
  
4Tomas OlssonKils AIK
23.52
  
5Joar Rüdrich SkogseldIFK Märsta
23.69
  
6Christian Johansson CederfjärdFalköpings AIK
24.09
  
Heat 1
5 aug Vind: +0.7
5 augVind: +0.7
1Robin Lundgren
Robin Lundgren 89, Katrineholm
23.09
Katrineholms SK
23.09
  
2Daniel Rogemark
Daniel Rogemark 89, IK Hakarpspojkarna
23.67
IK Hakarpspojkarna
23.67
  
3Johnny Johansson
24.34
Hässelby SK
24.34
  
4Erik Magnusson
Erik Magnusson 89, Dals Södra
24.70
Dals Södra FFI
24.70
PB
  
5Martin Holm
25.80
IF Göta
25.80
PB
  
Markus Åsberg
DNS
Söderhamns IF
DNS
  
Heat 2
5 aug Vind: +1.1
5 augVind: +1.1
1Martin Rogemark
Martin Rogemark 89, IK Hakarpspojkarna
23.40
IK Hakarpspojkarna
23.40
  
2Niklas Olsson
23.44
IK Pallas
23.44
PB
  
3Tomas OlssonKils AIK
23.45
  
4Erik Åselius
23.76
Upsala IF
23.76
PB
  
5Adam Göthe
Adam Göthe 90, Trollhättans SK
24.23
Trollhättans SK
24.23
PB
  
6Felix Grape
Felix Grape 90, Fredrikshof
24.80
Fredrikshofs FIF
24.80
PB
  
Heat 3
5 aug Vind: +0.8
5 augVind: +0.8
1Daniel Norgren
22.80
IF Kville
22.80
  
2Joar Rüdrich SkogseldIFK Märsta
23.80
  
3Didrik Andersson
Didrik Andersson 90, Lekeryd-Svarttorp
23.81
Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK
23.81
PB
  
4Fredrik KristofferssonIF Vingarna
24.27
PB
  
5Simon JohanssonUllevi FK
24.32
  
6Philip EngblomÄrla IF
25.70
PB
  
Heat 4
5 aug Vind: +2.2
5 augVind: +2.2
1Camilo Karlström
23.28w
FI Kalmarsund
23.28w
  
2Gustav Sommerholt
23.79w
Danderyds SK
23.79w
  
3Douglas Hörberg
24.03w
IFK Helsingborg
24.03w
  
4Jonathan Asker
24.28w
Örgryte IS
24.28w
  
5Jens Engström
24.43w
Söderhamns IF
24.43w
  
6Tommy Torénius
Tommy Torénius 89, Österhaninge
25.36w
Österhaninge IF
25.36w
  
Heat 5
5 aug Vind: +0.8
5 augVind: +0.8
1Hampus Forsberg
23.43
IFK Helsingborg
23.43
  
2Fredrik Bergström
23.53
KFUM Örebro
23.53
  
3Johannes Andersson
Johannes Andersson 89, Trollhättans SK
24.16
Trollhättans SK
24.16
  
4Christian SvenssonJärvsö IF
24.23
PB
  
5Martin Tunhag
24.61
IFK Halmstad
24.61
PB
  
6Johan Lindh
Johan Lindh 90, Hovslätt
25.06
Hovslätts IK
25.06
  
Heat 6
5 aug Vind: +3.0
5 augVind: +3.0
1Alexander Nordkvist
22.79w
Huddinge AIS
22.79w
  
2Sebastian Fürle
23.51w
IFK Halmstad
23.51w
  
3Douglas Stenberg
23.52w
IF Göta
23.52w
  
4Lucas Christiansen
23.54w
Spårvägens FK
23.54w
  
5Christian Johansson CederfjärdFalköpings AIK
23.94w
  
6Andrej Ekholm
24.00w
Huddinge AIS
24.00w
  
P17 400 m     
5 aug

Final A

Final
5 aug
1Robin Rohlén
48.96
IFK Umeå
48.96
  
2Karim Mohammadi
50.88
Spårvägens FK
50.88
PB
  
3Erik Åslin
Erik Åslin 89, Sundsvall
50.94
Sundsvalls FI
50.94
PB
  
4Anders Nihlstedt
51.11
FI Kalmarsund
51.11
=PB
  
5Hampus Forsberg
51.93
IFK Helsingborg
51.93
  
6Erik Åselius
54.75
Upsala IF
54.75
  
Semi 1
4 aug
4 aug
1Karim Mohammadi
51.06
Spårvägens FK
51.06
PB
  
2Hampus Forsberg
51.15
IFK Helsingborg
51.15
  
3Erik Åslin
Erik Åslin 89, Sundsvall
51.17
Sundsvalls FI
51.17
PB
  
4Elias Arshi
Elias Arshi 89, GoIF Tjalve
53.07
GoIF Tjalve
53.07
  
5Robin NordenbergKils AIK
53.85
  
6Sebastian Johansson
54.92
Karlskoga FI
54.92
  
Semi 2
4 aug
4 aug
1Robin Rohlén
49.26
IFK Umeå
49.26
  
2Anders Nihlstedt
51.58
FI Kalmarsund
51.58
SB
  
3Erik Åselius
52.01
Upsala IF
52.01
PB
  
4Joacim Bosson
53.12
Klippans FK
53.12
  
5Robin Eriksson GöbelIF Kville
54.96
  
6Johan Lindh
Johan Lindh 90, Hovslätt
57.12
Hovslätts IK
57.12
  
Heat 1
4 aug
4 aug
1Karim Mohammadi
52.01
Spårvägens FK
52.01
PB
  
2Joacim Bosson
52.03
Klippans FK
52.03
PB
  
3Erik Åselius
52.53
Upsala IF
52.53
PB
  
4Andreas Ottosson
54.88
Sollefteå GIF
54.88
PB
  
5Tommy Torénius
Tommy Torénius 89, Österhaninge
56.91
Österhaninge IF
56.91
PB
  
Heat 2
4 aug
4 aug
1Robin Rohlén
50.31
IFK Umeå
50.31
  
2Robin Eriksson GöbelIF Kville
53.75
  
3Johan Lindh
Johan Lindh 90, Hovslätt
53.80
Hovslätts IK
53.80
PB
  
4Mikael Westh
54.16
Turebergs FK
54.16
PB
  
5Oscar Nordling
Oscar Nordling 90, Fredrikshof
55.31
Fredrikshofs FIF
55.31
PB
  
Heat 3
4 aug
4 aug
1Anders Nihlstedt
52.95
FI Kalmarsund
52.95
SB
  
2Hampus Forsberg
53.51
IFK Helsingborg
53.51
  
3Christian Johansson CederfjärdFalköpings AIK
54.38
SB
  
4Johan Wansölin
Johan Wansölin 89, Södertälje IF
54.51
Södertälje IF
54.51
  
5Daniel Polleryd
59.24
IF Göta
59.24
PB
  
Heat 4
4 aug
4 aug
1Erik Åslin
Erik Åslin 89, Sundsvall
51.81
Sundsvalls FI
51.81
PB
  
2Elias Arshi
Elias Arshi 89, GoIF Tjalve
52.89
GoIF Tjalve
52.89
PB
  
3Robin NordenbergKils AIK
53.34
  
4Sebastian Johansson
53.58
Karlskoga FI
53.58
PB
  
5David Flygar
55.76
Hässelby SK
55.76
PB
  
6Jonathan Dart
57.47
Hässelby SK
57.47
PB
  
P17 800 m     
6 aug

Final A

Final
6 aug
1Johan Svensson
1:53.19
FI Kalmarsund
1:53.19
  
2Eric Hagelin
1:54.24
IK Akele
1:54.24
PB
  
3Alexander Persson
1:57.40
Klippans FK
1:57.40
PB
  
4Viktor Ekelund
1:58.95
Malmö AI
1:58.95
  
5Markus Living
1:59.58
Gefle IF
1:59.58
  
6Henrik Berg
2:02.29
Bromma IF
2:02.29
  
7Kristoffer FranssonValbo AIF
2:03.54
  
8Jesper Hall
2:05.32
Gefle IF
2:05.32
  
Oscar Edman
Oscar Edman 90, Sävedalen
DNF
Sävedalens AIK
DNF
  
Heat 1
5 aug
5 aug
1Oscar Edman
Oscar Edman 90, Sävedalen
2:00.91
Sävedalens AIK
2:00.91
  
2Henrik Berg
2:02.19
Bromma IF
2:02.19
  
3Jesper Hall
2:02.55
Gefle IF
2:02.55
PB
  
4Anton Carlansson
2:02.71
Kongahälla AIK
2:02.71
  
5David Johansson
2:06.38
Kongahälla AIK
2:06.38
  
6Jens Bengtsson
2:07.07
IF Göta
2:07.07
  
7David Flygar
2:12.00
Hässelby SK
2:12.00
  
8Oscar Nordling
Oscar Nordling 90, Fredrikshof
2:14.62
Fredrikshofs FIF
2:14.62
PB
  
Heat 2
5 aug
5 aug
1Eric Hagelin
2:00.20
IK Akele
2:00.20
  
2Viktor Ekelund
2:00.74
Malmö AI
2:00.74
  
3Dan Bergström
2:03.04
Huddinge AIS
2:03.04
  
4Mathias Erkkilä
2:03.43
Gefle IF
2:03.43
  
5Håkan Runvik
2:03.86
Malmö AI
2:03.86
SB
  
6Emil Enqvist
2:04.88
Falu IK
2:04.88
PB
  
7Kristoffer Bergstedt
2:12.03
Söderhamns IF
2:12.03
  
8Jonathan Dart
2:12.76
Hässelby SK
2:12.76
PB
  
Heat 3
5 aug
5 aug
1Johan Svensson
2:01.76
FI Kalmarsund
2:01.76
  
2Kristoffer FranssonValbo AIF
2:02.27
PB
  
3Erik Engqvist
2:02.97
SK Granan
2:02.97
  
4Martin Nilson
2:03.16
Malmö AI
2:03.16
PB
  
5Adam Uhrdin
2:03.60
Enhörna IF
2:03.60
PB
  
6Mikael Westh
2:06.34
Turebergs FK
2:06.34
SB
  
7Robin Magnusson
2:08.38
Sävedalens AIK
2:08.38
  
Heat 4
5 aug
5 aug
1Markus Living
2:01.25
Gefle IF
2:01.25
  
2Alexander Persson
2:01.57
Klippans FK
2:01.57
SB
  
3Mikael RöjeråsIFK Sala
2:02.60
PB
  
4Jonas Rappu
Jonas Rappu 90, Kongahälla
2:07.12
Kongahälla AIK
2:07.12
  
5Per Molin
Per Molin 90, Hammarby
2:08.05
Hammarby IF
2:08.05
  
6Mathias Berglund
2:10.34
Örgryte IS
2:10.34
SB
  
7Mattias Lindh
2:10.96
Heby AIF
2:10.96
PB
  
8Gabriel Isheden
2:13.58
Vallentuna FK
2:13.58
SB
  
P17 1500 m     
5 aug

Final A

Final
5 aug
1Kalle Johansson
4:01.63
Hässelby SK
4:01.63
PB
  
2Erik Johansson
4:01.88
Hässelby SK
4:01.88
PB
  
3Gustaf Jansson BjurhammerRånäs 4H
4:04.31
PB
  
4Johan Hydén
4:05.94
IK Akele
4:05.94
  
5Johan Borg
Johan Borg 90, IF Göta
4:09.40
IF Göta
4:09.40
PB
  
6Tim Sundström
Tim Sundström 89, KFUM Örebro
4:11.31
KFUM Örebro
4:11.31
  
7Ola Thorängen
4:11.55
IF Göta
4:11.55
  
8Kristoffer Vilkancis
4:12.84
Hässelby SK
4:12.84
PB
  
9Anton Danielson
Anton Danielson 90, Söderköping
4:13.28
Söderköpings FIK
4:13.28
PB
  
10Christian Tunek
4:16.62
IK Akele
4:16.62
  
John Eliasson
John Eliasson 89, Sävedalen
DNF
Sävedalens AIK
DNF
  
David Lövgren
DNF
IF Göta
DNF
  
Heat 1
4 aug
4 aug
1Kalle Johansson
4:10.79
Hässelby SK
4:10.79
PB
  
2Gustaf Jansson BjurhammerRånäs 4H
4:11.13
SB
  
3Christian Tunek
4:12.12
IK Akele
4:12.12
  
4Ola Thorängen
4:13.26
IF Göta
4:13.26
  
5Johan Hydén
4:16.05
IK Akele
4:16.05
  
6Anton Danielson
Anton Danielson 90, Söderköping
4:18.89
Söderköpings FIK
4:18.89
PB
  
7Håkan Runvik
4:19.96
Malmö AI
4:19.96
PB
  
8Emil Enqvist
4:23.44
Falu IK
4:23.44
  
9Martin LundqvistIK Sisu
4:31.97
  
10Kristoffer Bergstedt
4:33.87
Söderhamns IF
4:33.87
PB
  
Heat 2
4 aug
4 aug
1Erik Johansson
4:11.96
Hässelby SK
4:11.96
PB
  
2Johan Borg
Johan Borg 90, IF Göta
4:12.42
IF Göta
4:12.42
PB
  
3John Eliasson
John Eliasson 89, Sävedalen
4:13.54
Sävedalens AIK
4:13.54
  
4Tim Sundström
Tim Sundström 89, KFUM Örebro
4:13.92
KFUM Örebro
4:13.92
  
5David Lövgren
4:14.75
IF Göta
4:14.75
  
6Kristoffer Vilkancis
4:19.14
Hässelby SK
4:19.14
SB
  
7Mikael RöjeråsIFK Sala
4:20.30
PB
  
8Erik Engqvist
4:24.47
SK Granan
4:24.47
PB
  
9Anton Wendesten
4:32.02
Sävedalens AIK
4:32.02
  
10Henok Weldegebriel Tsigab
4:35.67
Spårvägens FK
4:35.67
PB
  
P17 3000 m     
Final A
6 aug
6 aug
1Erik Johansson
8:50.51
Hässelby SK
8:50.51
PB
  
2Kalle Johansson
8:50.73
Hässelby SK
8:50.73
PB
  
3David Lövgren
9:01.23
IF Göta
9:01.23
PB
  
4Ola Thorängen
9:03.53
IF Göta
9:03.53
  
5Anton Danielson
Anton Danielson 90, Söderköping
9:05.83
Söderköpings FIK
9:05.83
PB
  
6Eric Senorski
9:10.40
Örgryte IS
9:10.40
SB
  
7Gustaf Altin
Gustaf Altin 90, Dala-Järna
9:11.33
Dala-Järna IK
9:11.33
PB
  
8Olle Kalered
Olle Kalered 90, IK Norrköping FI
9:14.71
IK Norrköping FI
9:14.71
PB
  
9Christian Tunek
9:17.58
IK Akele
9:17.58
PB
  
10Mattias Karlsson
9:30.55
Åsbro GoIF
9:30.55
PB
  
11Oliver Hofmann
9:43.94
Enhörna IF
9:43.94
  
12Jens Lundgren
9:54.01
Bollnäs FIK
9:54.01
  
Johan HydénIK Akele
DNF
  
Johan Borg
Johan Borg 90, IF Göta
DNF
IF Göta
DNF
  
Final B
6 aug
6 aug
1Fredrik Stenfors
9:33.96
IK Westmannia
9:33.96
PB
  
2Simon Rohde
9:45.01
Högby IF
9:45.01
SB
  
3Martin LundqvistIK Sisu
9:45.67
  
4Emil Hindrikes
Emil Hindrikes 89, Kvarnsveden
9:46.27
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
9:46.27
SB
  
5Emil Jensen
10:00.52
Ärla IF
10:00.52
=PB
  
6Jonas Kristiansen
10:14.32
Tanums IF
10:14.32
PB
  
Henok Weldegebriel TsigabSpårvägens FK
DNF
  
Lukas MelanderÅsbro GoIF
DNF
  
Joakim Frisk
Joakim Frisk 90, Västerås FK
DNF
Västerås FK
DNF
  
P17 2000 m hinder     
4 aug

Final A

Final
4 aug
1Markus Living
6:14.74
Gefle IF
6:14.74
PB
  
2Eric Senorski
6:15.13
Örgryte IS
6:15.13
  
3Mattias Karlsson
6:21.08
Åsbro GoIF
6:21.08
PB
  
4David Johansson
6:40.84
Kongahälla AIK
6:40.84
PB
  
5Anton Carlansson
6:41.47
Kongahälla AIK
6:41.47
PB
  
6Simon Rohde
6:44.51
Högby IF
6:44.51
SB
  
7Emil Hindrikes
Emil Hindrikes 89, Kvarnsveden
6:47.18
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
6:47.18
SB
  
8Rickard Emilsson
6:56.52
Hovslätts IK
6:56.52
PB
  
9Jonas KristiansenTanums IF
6:56.56
PB
  
10Jonas Rappu
Jonas Rappu 90, Kongahälla
7:02.10
Kongahälla AIK
7:02.10
PB
  
11Lars Drageryd
Lars Drageryd 89, KFUM Örebro
7:12.45
KFUM Örebro
7:12.45
PB
  
12Joakim Frisk
Joakim Frisk 90, Västerås FK
7:17.32
Västerås FK
7:17.32
PB
  
P17 100 m häck (83.8 cm)     
6 aug
Vind: +1.5

Final A

Final
6 aug
Vind: +1.5
1Markus SparrmanIK Ymer
14.40
SB
  
2Rasmus Ersson
14.64
Gefle IF
14.64
SB
  
3Felix Siljebäck Larsen
14.86
Västerås FK
14.86
SB
  
4Björn Wilson
14.92
IK Orient
14.92
SB
  
5Amir Shaker
Amir Shaker 89, Eskilstuna FI
15.07
Eskilstuna FI
15.07
PB
  
6Theo SöderbergIK Finish
15.12
SB
  
7Marcus Persson
Marcus Persson 89, Strömstads IF
15.20
Strömstads IF
15.20
SB
  
8Adam Björling
15.32
FI Kalmarsund
15.32
SB
  
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     
Heat 1
5 aug Vind: +1.9
5 augVind: +1.9
1Felix Siljebäck Larsen
14.74
Västerås FK
14.74
PB
  
2Theo SöderbergIK Finish
14.90
PB
  
3Adam Björling
15.06
FI Kalmarsund
15.06
  
4Niklas Karlsson
15.10
F Bålsta IK
15.10
PB
  
5Jesper Marklund
Jesper Marklund 89, IK Norrköping FI
15.55
IK Norrköping FI
15.55
PB
  
Pontus Lundin
Pontus Lundin 90, KFUM Örebro
DNF
KFUM Örebro
DNF
  
Heat 2
5 aug Vind: +1.8
5 augVind: +1.8
1Björn Wilson
14.74
IK Orient
14.74
PB
  
2Marcus Persson
Marcus Persson 89, Strömstads IF
14.81
Strömstads IF
14.81
=PB
  
3Alexander Brorsson
15.14
Ulricehamns FK
15.14
PB
  
4Douglas Stenberg
15.18
IF Göta
15.18
=PB
  
5Rasmus Nim
Rasmus Nim 89, Gäddede
15.25
Gäddede SK
15.25
PB
  
6Johan WallhammarBromma IF
15.86
=PB
  
7Erik Ehrlin
16.69
Ärla IF
16.69
PB
  
Heat 3
5 aug Vind: +3.1
5 augVind: +3.1
1Markus SparrmanIK Ymer
14.46w
  
2Rasmus Ersson
14.79w
Gefle IF
14.79w
  
3Amir Shaker
Amir Shaker 89, Eskilstuna FI
14.82w
Eskilstuna FI
14.82w
  
4Fredric Linansky
15.39w
Klippans FK
15.39w
  
5Dennis Widmark
15.50w
Hanvikens SK
15.50w
  
6Julius Haight
15.63w
Örgryte IS
15.63w
  
7Markus Johansson
15.85w
Säffle FIK
15.85w
  
P17 300 m häck (76.2 cm)     
6 aug

Final A

Final
6 aug
1Nicholas Coleman
Nicholas Coleman 90, Västerås FK
38.92
Västerås FK
38.92
PB
  
2Adam Björling
39.21
FI Kalmarsund
39.21
PB
  
3Fredric Linansky
39.46
Klippans FK
39.46
PB
  
4Jonathan Carbe
40.04
Örgryte IS
40.04
  
5Rikard CarlssonBromma IF
40.10
  
6Niklas Karlsson
40.12
F Bålsta IK
40.12
  
Semi 1
6 aug
6 aug
1Rikard CarlssonBromma IF
39.67
PB
  
2Jonathan Carbe
39.98
Örgryte IS
39.98
PB
  
3Adam Björling
40.47
FI Kalmarsund
40.47
PB
  
4Joacim AnderssonVäsby IK
40.94
SB
  
5Alexander RoosmarkHuddinge AIS
41.78
PB
  
Rasmus ErssonGefle IF
DNF
  
Semi 2
6 aug
6 aug
1Nicholas Coleman
Nicholas Coleman 90, Västerås FK
39.48
Västerås FK
39.48
PB
  
2Fredric Linansky
39.94
Klippans FK
39.94
PB
  
3Niklas Karlsson
40.08
F Bålsta IK
40.08
PB
  
4Rikard KarlssonKils AIK
40.84
PB
  
5Olle Bywall
41.17
Valbo AIF
41.17
SB
  
Amir Shaker
Amir Shaker 89, Eskilstuna FI
DNF
Eskilstuna FI
DNF
  
P17 300 m häck (83.8 cm)     
Heat 1
5 aug
5 aug
1Rikard CarlssonBromma IF
39.94
PB
  
2Niklas Karlsson
39.98
F Bålsta IK
39.98
PB
  
3Fredric Linansky
40.20
Klippans FK
40.20
PB
  
4Camilo Karlström
41.67
FI Kalmarsund
41.67
  
5Johan WallhammarBromma IF
42.57
PB
  
Björn WieslanderBromma IF
DNF
  
Heat 2
5 aug
5 aug
1Nicholas Coleman
Nicholas Coleman 90, Västerås FK
39.70
Västerås FK
39.70
PB
  
2Joacim AnderssonVäsby IK
40.23
PB
  
3Alexander RoosmarkHuddinge AIS
40.36
PB
  
4Johan Henningsson
42.26
Bollnäs FIK
42.26
  
5Adam Regberg
Adam Regberg 89, Österhaninge
43.26
Österhaninge IF
43.26
  
Heat 3
5 aug
5 aug
1Olle Bywall
40.31
Valbo AIF
40.31
  
2Amir Shaker
Amir Shaker 89, Eskilstuna FI
40.52
Eskilstuna FI
40.52
  
3Marcus Carlsson
Marcus Carlsson 89, Kristianstad
41.15
KFUM Kristianstad
41.15
PB
  
4Joar Rüdrich SkogseldIFK Märsta
42.32
  
5Johan Wengman
42.49
Bromma IF
42.49
PB
  
6Elias Arshi
Elias Arshi 89, GoIF Tjalve
43.95
GoIF Tjalve
43.95
  
Heat 4
5 aug
5 aug
1Jonathan Carbe
40.21
Örgryte IS
40.21
PB
  
2Adam Björling
40.33
FI Kalmarsund
40.33
PB
  
3Rasmus Ersson
40.87
Gefle IF
40.87
  
4Rikard KarlssonKils AIK
41.04
PB
  
5Calle Kumlin
42.53
IFK Märsta
42.53
SB
  
P17 Höjd     
6 aug

Final A

Final
6 aug
1Kristian OlofssonIK Ymer
2.01
PB
  
2Emil Svensson
Emil Svensson 89, IFK Växjö
1.97
IFK Växjö
1.97
  
3Lukas Odell
Lukas Odell 90, Trelleborg
1.97
IFK Trelleborg
1.97
PB
  
4Carl Rönnow
1.94
Danderyds SK
1.94
  
5Oskar Rybo
1.94
IF Kville
1.94
PB
  
6Philip Frifelt LundqvistIFK Halmstad
1.91
  
7Viktor Ohlsson
Viktor Ohlsson 89, Gillberga-Lista
1.88
Gillberga-Lista IF
1.88
SB
  
7William SvärdUllevi FK
1.88
SB
  
9Freddie GärdhSkeninge IK
1.83
  
10Stephan LarssonUllevi FK
1.83
  
David KallebäckVarbergs GIF
NH
  
Jonathan Carbe
DNS
Örgryte IS
DNS
  
Kval
5 aug
5 aug
1David KallebäckVarbergs GIF
1.84
  
1Jonathan Carbe
1.84
Örgryte IS
1.84
  
1Lukas Odell
Lukas Odell 90, Trelleborg
1.84
IFK Trelleborg
1.84
SB
  
1Kristian OlofssonIK Ymer
1.84
PB
  
1Philip Frifelt LundqvistIFK Halmstad
1.84
  
1Emil Svensson
Emil Svensson 89, IFK Växjö
1.84
IFK Växjö
1.84
  
1Viktor Ohlsson
Viktor Ohlsson 89, Gillberga-Lista
1.84
Gillberga-Lista IF
1.84
SB
  
1Carl Rönnow
1.84
Danderyds SK
1.84
  
1Oskar Rybo
1.84
IF Kville
1.84
SB
  
1Freddie GärdhSkeninge IK
1.84
PB
  
1William SvärdUllevi FK
1.84
SB
  
12Stephan LarssonUllevi FK
1.81
  
13Anders Nihlstedt
1.81
FI Kalmarsund
1.81
  
14Anton Södergren
1.76
IFK Helsingborg
1.76
  
14Johannes Bergkvist
1.76
Trångsvikens IF
1.76
  
16Kim Ekberg
Kim Ekberg 89, Norrköpings FIK
1.76
Norrköpings FIK
1.76
  
17Michael Gakis-LindestrandFIF Gnistan
1.76
  
18Julius Haight
1.71
Örgryte IS
1.71
  
19Svante Alfredsson
1.71
Dals Södra FFI
1.71
PB
  
19Sebastian JohanssonKarlskoga FI
1.71
PB
  
21Mathias BrännströmIF Göta
1.66
  
P17 Stav     
5 aug

Final A

Final
5 aug
1Erik Thorstensson
4.60
Spårvägens FK
4.60
  
2Johan Ramberg
4.20
Örgryte IS
4.20
  
3Andreas Dahlberg
4.15
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
4.15
  
4Johan FougmanGefle IF
4.15
PB
  
5Andreas Rydberg
Andreas Rydberg 90, Västerås FK
3.95
Västerås FK
3.95
PB
  
6Anthon GyllenstenÖrgryte IS
3.90
PB
  
7Martin Sundqvist
3.85
Örbyhus IF
3.85
PB
  
8Adam Diffner
Adam Diffner 90, Kvarnsveden
3.80
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
3.80
PB
  
9Shad Askari
Shad Askari 90, KFUM Örebro
3.65
KFUM Örebro
3.65
PB
  
10Oskar Wirén-TjärnerBoden FI
3.55
PB
  
11David Björn
3.35
Hovslätts IK
3.35
PB
  
12Richard Olsson
3.15
IF Göta
3.15
PB
  
13Kim Amb
Kim Amb 90, Bålsta
2.95
F Bålsta IK
2.95
  
P17 Längd     
5 aug

Final A

Final
5 aug
1Jim Christensson
Jim Christensson 89, Trollhättans SK
6.83
Trollhättans SK
6.83
+0.1
  
1Adam Björling
6.72
FI Kalmarsund
6.72
+0.8 =PB
  
2Björn Wilson
6.70
IK Orient
6.70
+0.8
  
2Fredrik Jurstrand
Fredrik Jurstrand 89, Nyköpings BIS
6.56w
Nyköpings BIS
6.56w
+2.6
  
3Adam Björling
6.64
FI Kalmarsund
6.64
–1.2
  
3Lucas Christiansen
6.44
Spårvägens FK
6.44
+1.9 =PB
  
4Felix Siljebäck Larsen
6.56
Västerås FK
6.56
+0.3
  
4Christian Nilsson
6.35w
Eslövs IF
6.35w
+2.4
  
5Fredrik Jurstrand
Fredrik Jurstrand 89, Nyköpings BIS
6.54
Nyköpings BIS
6.54
–0.5
  
5Markus KristianssonIFK Lund
6.28
+1.3 PB
  
6Christoffer PerssonMalmö AI
6.54
–0.6
  
6Patrik Holmberg
6.12
Huddinge AIS
6.12
+1.2 =PB
  
7Anders Nihlstedt
6.38
FI Kalmarsund
6.38
+0.4 PB
  
7David Östling
5.92
Rånäs 4H
5.92
+1.4
  
8Markus KristianssonIFK Lund
6.37
–0.1 PB
  
8Christian SvenssonJärvsö IF
5.90
+1.5 PB
  
9Lucas Christiansen
6.32
Spårvägens FK
6.32
+0.8
  
9Markus Lenell
5.82
IF Göta
5.82
+0.6
  
10Magnus BerglundLomma FIK
6.31
0.0
  
10Robin LarssonGefle IF
5.77
+1.2
  
11Karl Wilsborn
Karl Wilsborn 89, IFK Växjö
6.29
IFK Växjö
6.29
+0.2
  
11Felix Grape
Felix Grape 90, Fredrikshof
5.54
Fredrikshofs FIF
5.54
+1.2 PB
  
Martin Bergqvist
NM
IK Westmannia
NM
  
Christian Nilsson
DNS
Eslövs IF
DNS
  
Kval
4 aug
4 aug
1Jim Christensson
Jim Christensson 89, Trollhättans SK
6.64
Trollhättans SK
6.64
–1.6
  
2Björn Wilson
6.62
IK Orient
6.62
+1.1
  
3Magnus BerglundLomma FIK
6.59
+0.9
  
4Christoffer PerssonMalmö AI
6.57
–0.2 PB
  
5Felix Siljebäck Larsen
6.43
Västerås FK
6.43
+0.2
  
6Anders Nihlstedt
6.35
FI Kalmarsund
6.35
–0.5 PB
  
7Karl Wilsborn
Karl Wilsborn 89, IFK Växjö
6.24
IFK Växjö
6.24
–0.1
  
8Nicholas Coleman
Nicholas Coleman 90, Västerås FK
6.15
Västerås FK
6.15
–1.0 PB
  
9Mikael BrinnenGefle IF
6.10
+1.6 PB
  
10Daniel RosengrenKlippans FK
6.10
+1.3
  
11Nuhi AmerllahiMalmö AI
6.01
+1.7
  
12Simon Mukiibi
5.94
Huddinge AIS
5.94
+2.0
  
13Viktor Stevander
5.77
Kongahälla AIK
5.77
+1.2 PB
  
14Fredrik KristofferssonIF Vingarna
5.77
+1.8
  
15Jesper Ek
Jesper Ek 89, Vallentuna
5.62
Vallentuna FK
5.62
+1.4 PB
  
16Johannes Bergkvist
3.77
Trångsvikens IF
3.77
+0.4
  
Mårten HanssonKA 2 IF
NM
  
Jesper Berggren
NM
Sävedalens AIK
NM
  
P17 Tresteg     
6 aug

Final A

Final
6 aug
1David Kallebäck
14.26
Varbergs GIF
14.26
+0.3
  
2William Svärd
14.21
Ullevi FK
14.21
–0.1 PB
  
3Christoffer PerssonMalmö AI
13.78
+0.1 PB
  
4Fredrik Jurstrand
Fredrik Jurstrand 89, Nyköpings BIS
13.74
Nyköpings BIS
13.74
–0.1 PB
  
5Karl Wilsborn
Karl Wilsborn 89, IFK Växjö
13.67
IFK Växjö
13.67
–0.2 PB
  
6Mikael BrinnenGefle IF
13.55
+0.8 PB
  
7Joacim AnderssonVäsby IK
13.50
+0.6 SB
  
8Johan LindquistKA 2 IF
13.06
+0.1
  
9Tomas OlssonKils AIK
12.95
+0.5
  
10Fredrik Nydahl
12.93
Ullevi FK
12.93
–0.3
  
11Christian SvenssonJärvsö IF
12.76
+0.9
  
12Erik Olsson
12.71
Örgryte IS
12.71
+0.6
  
Kval
6 aug
6 aug
1William Svärd
13.73
Ullevi FK
13.73
–0.6 PB
  
2Fredrik Nydahl
13.36
Ullevi FK
13.36
–0.5
  
3Karl Wilsborn
Karl Wilsborn 89, IFK Växjö
13.35
IFK Växjö
13.35
–1.2 PB
  
4Fredrik Jurstrand
Fredrik Jurstrand 89, Nyköpings BIS
13.27
Nyköpings BIS
13.27
–2.4 SB
  
5Joacim AnderssonVäsby IK
13.25
–0.6 SB
  
6David Kallebäck
13.22
Varbergs GIF
13.22
–0.4
  
7Christoffer PerssonMalmö AI
13.19
–1.9 SB
  
8Johan LindquistKA 2 IF
13.15
–0.3
  
9Mikael BrinnenGefle IF
13.09
+0.7 PB
  
10Erik Olsson
13.04
Örgryte IS
13.04
+2.0 =PB
  
11Christian SvenssonJärvsö IF
13.00
+0.6 =PB
  
12Tomas OlssonKils AIK
12.96
+0.2 PB
  
13Anthon Gyllensten
12.89
Örgryte IS
12.89
+1.2
  
14Mårten HanssonKA 2 IF
12.83
+0.6
  
15Axel Fredriksen
12.79
Hovslätts IK
12.79
+1.0
  
16Johannes Bergkvist
12.63w
Trångsvikens IF
12.63w
+2.1
  
17Philip Frifelt LundqvistIFK Halmstad
12.54
–1.9 =SB
  
18Erik Ehrlin
12.23
Ärla IF
12.23
+0.2
  
19Johan WallhammarBromma IF
12.19
–1.4 SB
  
20Mattias Niklasson
12.19
Kongahälla AIK
12.19
–2.0 SB
  
21Richard Olsson
12.13
IF Göta
12.13
–1.1 =PB
  
22Jesper Ek
Jesper Ek 89, Vallentuna
11.46
Vallentuna FK
11.46
+0.3 PB
  
23Filip Bergqvist
11.28
Hässelby SK
11.28
+0.2 PB
  
24Johan Stjernqvist
10.86
KFUM Örebro
10.86
+0.9 SB
  
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
6 aug

Final A

Final
6 aug
1Emil Svensson
Emil Svensson 89, IFK Växjö
17.17
IFK Växjö
17.17
=PB
  
2Simon GustafssonUllevi FK
16.97
  
3Johnny Karlsson
15.29
IFK Umeå
15.29
  
4Christian Hansson-Bergén
14.83
Nyköpings BIS
14.83
PB
  
5Johan Morén
14.48
Gefle IF
14.48
PB
  
6Pontus Bjärkvik
14.26
Hovslätts IK
14.26
PB
  
7Pontus Rabe
14.18
F Bålsta IK
14.18
  
8Markus Johansson
13.84
Säffle FIK
13.84
PB
  
9Niklas Karlsson
13.50
F Bålsta IK
13.50
PB
  
10Martin Jönsson
13.45
FI Kalmarsund
13.45
  
11Martin AnderssonMalmö AI
13.43
  
12Christoffer ÄlvenstrandKungsängen FK
13.25
  
13Johan Vekas
12.88
IFK Gnesta
12.88
PB
  
14Filip Vivlund
Filip Vivlund 89, Heleneholm
12.83
Heleneholms IF
12.83
  
15Marcus KarlssonIFK Gnesta
12.76
PB
  
16Simon Spejare
Simon Spejare 89, Östersunds GIF
12.66
Östersunds GIF
12.66
  
17Fredric Andersson
10.60
Bollnäs FIK
10.60
  
P17 Diskus (1.0 kg)     
6 aug

Final A

Final
6 aug
1Johnny Karlsson
54.68
IFK Umeå
54.68
PB
  
2Simon GustafssonUllevi FK
50.37
SB
  
3Christian Hansson-Bergén
49.37
Nyköpings BIS
49.37
SB
  
4Martin Gren
Martin Gren 89, Falköpings AIK
44.91
Falköpings AIK
44.91
SB
  
5Erik Romberg
43.79
Högby IF
43.79
PB
  
6Pontus Rabe
43.58
F Bålsta IK
43.58
SB
  
7Erik MarkussonSK Bore
43.05
PB
  
8Pontus Bjärkvik
39.76
Hovslätts IK
39.76
SB
  
9Christoffer BierichUllevi FK
37.13
PB
  
10Daniel PetterssonKils AIK
36.28
SB
  
11Tobias Reimertz
35.79
Kongahälla AIK
35.79
SB
  
12Robin Hägg
Robin Hägg 90, Eslövs AI
34.81
Eslövs AI
34.81
SB
  
13Martin AnderssonMalmö AI
33.71
SB
  
14Tommy LarssonSK Bore
32.41
SB
  
15Martin Jönsson
31.83
FI Kalmarsund
31.83
SB
  
16Filip Sundgren
31.75
Vittsjö GIK
31.75
SB
  
17Jonathan PerssonHögby IF
31.45
SB
  
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg)     
4 aug

Final A

Final
4 aug
1Kristian Nyman
Kristian Nyman 90, Svenljunga IK
63.43
Svenljunga IK
63.43
PB
  
2Markus Johansson
62.38
Säffle FIK
62.38
PB
  
3Johnny Karlsson
62.28
IFK Umeå
62.28
PB
  
4Anders JohanssonKils AIK
53.59
PB
  
5Anders ErikssonIF Udd
51.26
PB
  
6Daniel Larsson
50.80
Filipstads IF
50.80
  
7Erik Romberg
50.03
Högby IF
50.03
PB
  
8Tommy LarssonSK Bore
48.12
PB
  
9Christian Hansson-Bergén
47.90
Nyköpings BIS
47.90
  
10Peter Edfors
Peter Edfors 89, Sollefteå
47.15
Sollefteå GIF
47.15
PB
  
11Pontus Rabe
45.00
F Bålsta IK
45.00
PB
  
12Daniel PetterssonKils AIK
44.98
  
13Torbjörn Julin
44.60
IFK Helsingborg
44.60
  
14Marcus KarlssonIFK Gnesta
44.38
PB
  
15Simon Spejare
Simon Spejare 89, Östersunds GIF
44.25
Östersunds GIF
44.25
  
16Niklas Nyström
Niklas Nyström 89, Nyköpings BIS
39.78
Nyköpings BIS
39.78
PB
  
17Martin Jönsson
37.75
FI Kalmarsund
37.75
  
18Robin Hägg
Robin Hägg 90, Eslövs AI
36.35
Eslövs AI
36.35
PB
  
19Fredric Andersson
32.45
Bollnäs FIK
32.45
PB
  
Mick CarlssonTranås AIF
NM
  
Klas GöranssonHovslätts IK
NM
  
Sebastian MattssonEslövs AI
NM
  
Andreas AdolfssonSK Bore
NM
  
P17 Spjut (700 g)     
5 aug

Final A

Final
5 aug
1Joachim IvarssonIF Udd
74.49
PB
  
2Joni Kaartinen
66.10
Bergsjöns FF
66.10
PB
  
3Pontus Bjärkvik
56.37
Hovslätts IK
56.37
PB
  
4Martin Gren
Martin Gren 89, Falköpings AIK
53.84
Falköpings AIK
53.84
PB
  
5Simon GustafssonUllevi FK
52.23
  
6Sebastian Mattsson
51.34
Eslövs AI
51.34
  
7Oskar Karlberg
Oskar Karlberg 89, Hässleholm
50.17
Hässleholms AIS
50.17
  
8Mathias ErkkiläGefle IF
49.78
SB
  
9Kim Amb
Kim Amb 90, Bålsta
47.85
F Bålsta IK
47.85
PB
  
10Erik MarkussonSK Bore
47.67
SB
  
11Esbjörn Backlund
47.42
Hammarby IF
47.42
PB
  
12Benjamin Hyvönen
46.84
IFK Umeå
46.84
  
13Richard Olsson
44.17
IF Göta
44.17
PB
  
14Jonathan PerssonHögby IF
41.34
  
15Markus Lenell
40.64
IF Göta
40.64
PB
  
16Tommy Lantz
38.35
Tranås AIF
38.35
PB
  
17Mick Carlsson
36.55
Tranås AIF
36.55
SB
  
18Martin Tunhag
36.29
IFK Halmstad
36.29
PB
  
Steve BengtssonFIK N88
NM
  
P15 100 m     
6 aug
Vind: +0.4

Final A

Final
6 aug
Vind: +0.4
1Benjamin Olsson
10.79
IFK Helsingborg
10.79
PB
  
2Adam Andersson
Adam Andersson 91, Skellefteå AIK
11.24
Skellefteå AIK
11.24
PB
  
3Jonathan RickardssonSandhems IF
11.38
=PB
  
4Mikael Storm
Mikael Storm 91, Eksjö Södra
11.53
Eksjö Södra IK
11.53
  
5Andreas Andersson
11.59
Hässleholms AIS
11.59
PB
  
6Alexander Davidson
Alexander Davidson 91, Linköpings GIF
11.76
Linköpings GIF
11.76
  
7Morgan Ohlström
11.78
Rånäs 4H
11.78
  
8Björn Skoglund
11.80
Bollnäs FIK
11.80
  
Semi 1
6 aug Vind: +0.4
6 augVind: +0.4
1Benjamin Olsson
11.26
IFK Helsingborg
11.26
  
2Mikael Storm
Mikael Storm 91, Eksjö Södra
11.51
Eksjö Södra IK
11.51
PB
  
3Andreas Andersson
11.60
Hässleholms AIS
11.60
PB
  
4Philip Hall
11.83
Malmö AI
11.83
  
5Anton Sundin
Anton Sundin 91, Skellefteå AIK
11.86
Skellefteå AIK
11.86
PB
  
6Martin HolmströmKA 2 IF
11.89
  
7Rasmus Nilsson EbersHuddinge AIS
11.91
PB
  
8Philip Lindau
Philip Lindau 91, Helsingborg
11.93
IFK Helsingborg
11.93
PB
  
Semi 2
6 aug Vind: +1.9
6 augVind: +1.9
1Adam Andersson
Adam Andersson 91, Skellefteå AIK
11.32
Skellefteå AIK
11.32
PB
  
2Jonathan RickardssonSandhems IF
11.38
PB
  
3Morgan Ohlström
11.56
Rånäs 4H
11.56
PB
  
4Alexander Davidson
Alexander Davidson 91, Linköpings GIF
11.62
Linköpings GIF
11.62
PB
  
5Björn Skoglund
11.69
Bollnäs FIK
11.69
PB
  
6Robin Davidson
Robin Davidson 91, Linköpings GIF
11.79
Linköpings GIF
11.79
PB
  
7Jonathan Haag
Jonathan Haag 91, Norrköpings FIK
11.91
Norrköpings FIK
11.91
  
8Oscar Hinrichsen
Oscar Hinrichsen 91, Nyköpings BIS
11.95
Nyköpings BIS
11.95
PB
  
Heat 1
6 aug Vind: +0.6
6 augVind: +0.6
1Adam Andersson
Adam Andersson 91, Skellefteå AIK
11.63
Skellefteå AIK
11.63
PB
  
2Philip Hall
12.04
Malmö AI
12.04
  
3Alexander SennertegIK Ymer
12.25
  
4Christian Maluka
12.49
Huddinge AIS
12.49
PB
  
5Shahin Farrokhi
Shahin Farrokhi 91, Stenungsunds FI
12.59
F Stenungsunds FI
12.59
SB
  
6Alen Besic
Alen Besic 91, IFK Göteborg
12.84
IFK Göteborg
12.84
PB
  
7William ErikssonIFK Sala
12.97
PB
  
Heat 2
6 aug Vind: +0.2
6 augVind: +0.2
1Jonathan RickardssonSandhems IF
11.69
SB
  
2Martin HolmströmKA 2 IF
11.94
  
3Jonathan Haag
Jonathan Haag 91, Norrköpings FIK
12.11
Norrköpings FIK
12.11
  
4Patrik NilssonKA 2 IF
12.22
SB
  
5Viktor WikströmLuleå FIF
12.43
PB
  
6Kim Rosin
Kim Rosin 91, Vittsjö
12.47
Vittsjö GIK
12.47
SB
  
7Mattias Rolf
12.67
Lomma FIK
12.67
PB
  
Heat 3
6 aug Vind: +0.5
6 augVind: +0.5
1Benjamin Olsson
11.21
IFK Helsingborg
11.21
  
2Björn Skoglund
11.90
Bollnäs FIK
11.90
PB
  
3Robin Davidson
Robin Davidson 91, Linköpings GIF
12.05
Linköpings GIF
12.05
PB
  
4Rasmus Nilsson EbersHuddinge AIS
12.06
PB
  
5Wilson Dahlberg
Wilson Dahlberg 91, Östersunds GIF
12.23
Östersunds GIF
12.23
PB
  
6Edwin Billsten
12.49
Hässelby SK
12.49
PB
  
7Johan Melin
12.76
Habo FIF-04
12.76
PB
  
Heat 4
6 aug Vind: +2.3
6 augVind: +2.3
1Mikael Storm
Mikael Storm 91, Eksjö Södra
11.89w
Eksjö Södra IK
11.89w
  
2Alexander Davidson
Alexander Davidson 91, Linköpings GIF
12.09w
Linköpings GIF
12.09w
  
3Anton Sundin
Anton Sundin 91, Skellefteå AIK
12.19w
Skellefteå AIK
12.19w
  
4Sebastian ArvidssonHabo FIF-04
12.23w
  
5Erik Sommerholt
12.49w
Danderyds SK
12.49w
  
6David Sunnemar
12.61w
Örgryte IS
12.61w
  
7Niklas Simonsson
12.64w
Fredrikshofs FIF
12.64w
  
Heat 5
6 aug Vind: +1.2
6 augVind: +1.2
1Andreas Andersson
11.83
Hässleholms AIS
11.83
PB
  
2Morgan Ohlström
11.88
Rånäs 4H
11.88
PB
  
3Philip Lindau
Philip Lindau 91, Helsingborg
12.07
IFK Helsingborg
12.07
PB
  
4Oscar Hinrichsen
Oscar Hinrichsen 91, Nyköpings BIS
12.17
Nyköpings BIS
12.17
PB
  
5Johan OlssonKils AIK
12.29
PB
  
6Simon Fogelberg
12.47
Turebergs FK
12.47
PB
  
P15 300 m     
5 aug

Final A

Final
5 aug
1Martin Johansson-VikströmHuddinge AIS
36.31
  
2Mikael Storm
Mikael Storm 91, Eksjö Södra
37.26
Eksjö Södra IK
37.26
PB
  
3Rasmus Nilsson EbersHuddinge AIS
37.31
PB
  
4Jimmy NordkvistValbo AIF
37.34
  
5Malte Fibel
37.51
Bromma IF
37.51
PB
  
6Erik Jonasson
37.73
Umedalens IF
37.73
  
Heat 1
4 aug
4 aug
1Jimmy NordkvistValbo AIF
37.49
  
2Rasmus Nilsson EbersHuddinge AIS
37.71
PB
  
3Viktor WikströmLuleå FIF
39.52
PB
  
4Patrik Norin-AlgerstamValbo AIF
39.67
  
5Edwin Billsten
39.97
Hässelby SK
39.97
  
6Kim Rosin
Kim Rosin 91, Vittsjö
40.73
Vittsjö GIK
40.73
  
Heat 2
4 aug
4 aug
1Malte Fibel
37.95
Bromma IF
37.95
PB
  
2Erik Jonasson
38.11
Umedalens IF
38.11
  
3Max Strøbæk
39.61
IFK Halmstad
39.61
  
4Johan OlssonKils AIK
40.06
PB
  
5Hannes AssarssonIK Sisu
40.25
  
6Magnus Balander-AnderssonMölndals AIK
40.74
  
Heat 3
4 aug
4 aug
1Martin Johansson-VikströmHuddinge AIS
37.01
  
2Mikael Storm
Mikael Storm 91, Eksjö Södra
38.22
Eksjö Södra IK
38.22
PB
  
3Oscar Hinrichsen
Oscar Hinrichsen 91, Nyköpings BIS
38.87
Nyköpings BIS
38.87
PB
  
4Niklas Simonsson
40.42
Fredrikshofs FIF
40.42
  
5David Sunnemar
40.83
Örgryte IS
40.83
  
P15 800 m     
6 aug

Final A

Final
6 aug
1Anton Wåhlin
1:59.57
IF Linden
1:59.57
PB
  
2Henrik Gateman
Henrik Gateman 91, Strömstads IF
2:00.86
Strömstads IF
2:00.86
PB
  
3Victor Hedin
2:01.42
Huddinge AIS
2:01.42
PB
  
4Oliver Sänneskog
2:03.29
IFK Helsingborg
2:03.29
  
5Erik Sönnerfors
2:04.09
Kungsängen FK
2:04.09
PB
  
6Marcus Nilsson
2:07.56
Högby IF
2:07.56
  
7Ali Habib
Ali Habib 91, Sollefteå
2:08.61
Sollefteå GIF
2:08.61
  
8Rickard Gunnarsson
2:12.03
Alingsås IF
2:12.03
  
Heat 1
5 aug
5 aug
1Oliver Sänneskog
2:09.76
IFK Helsingborg
2:09.76
  
2Ali Habib
Ali Habib 91, Sollefteå
2:10.09
Sollefteå GIF
2:10.09
  
3Georg Arvidsson
2:10.99
Vittsjö GIK
2:10.99
  
4Tomas Hultgren
2:11.51
Ludvika FFI
2:11.51
  
5David Arnesson
2:11.54
IFK Lund
2:11.54
  
6Anton Rosdahl
Anton Rosdahl 91, Sävedalen
2:16.67
Sävedalens AIK
2:16.67
  
7Adam Wretström
2:17.82
SK Graal
2:17.82
PB
  
Heat 2
5 aug
5 aug
1Victor Hedin
2:05.17
Huddinge AIS
2:05.17
PB
  
2Marcus Nilsson
2:05.80
Högby IF
2:05.80
  
3Rickard Gunnarsson
2:06.19
Alingsås IF
2:06.19
PB
  
4Erik Sönnerfors
2:06.30
Kungsängen FK
2:06.30
PB
  
5Lars Lindberg
2:08.34
IF Vingarna
2:08.34
PB
  
6Hannes AssarssonIK Sisu
2:15.98
SB
  
Johan Miller
DNF
IF Göta
DNF
  
Heat 3
5 aug
5 aug
1Henrik Gateman
Henrik Gateman 91, Strömstads IF
2:05.70
Strömstads IF
2:05.70
SB
  
2Anton Wåhlin
2:06.60
IF Linden
2:06.60
PB
  
3Filip Holmström
Filip Holmström 91, Mälarhöjden
2:07.07
Mälarhöjdens IK
2:07.07
PB
  
4Aleksander Liss
2:07.09
Turebergs FK
2:07.09
PB
  
5Erik Johansson
Erik Johansson 91, GoIF Tjalve
2:14.30
GoIF Tjalve
2:14.30
  
6Tomas Åkerblom-AnderssonRånäs 4H
2:30.91
PB
  
Johan Lund
Johan Lund 91, Sävedalen
DNF
Sävedalens AIK
DNF
  
P15 2000 m     
5 aug

Final A

Final
5 aug
1Jonas Legernes
5:44.84
Ullevi FK
5:44.84
PB
  
2Simon Sveder
Simon Sveder 91, Hällefors LK
5:45.53
Hällefors LK
5:45.53
PB
  
3Joel Lundin
Joel Lundin 91, Sundbyberg
5:46.11
Sundbybergs IK
5:46.11
PB
  
4Nicholas Selman
6:04.75
GoIF Tjalve
6:04.75
  
5Staffan Ek
Staffan Ek 91, Björnstorp
6:06.50
Björnstorps IF
6:06.50
PB
  
6Danny Fransson
Danny Fransson 91, IFK Växjö
6:09.61
IFK Växjö
6:09.61
PB
  
7Patrik Nilsson
6:14.44
Hammarby IF
6:14.44
  
8Klas Persson
Klas Persson 91, Nyköpings BIS
6:21.23
Nyköpings BIS
6:21.23
PB
  
9Tomas Hultgren
6:23.86
Ludvika FFI
6:23.86
PB
  
10Oskar Martinsson
6:36.44
Huddinge AIS
6:36.44
  
P15 1500 m hinder (76.2 cm)     
4 aug

Final A

Final
4 aug
1Simon Sveder
Simon Sveder 91, Hällefors LK
4:26.32
Hällefors LK
4:26.32
  
2Jonas Legernes
4:27.48
Ullevi FK
4:27.48
  
3Grälls Johan KvarnströmFalu IK
4:40.41
PB
  
4Rickard Gunnarsson
4:44.88
Alingsås IF
4:44.88
PB
  
5Patrik Nilsson
4:47.10
Hammarby IF
4:47.10
  
6Per Allert
Per Allert 91, Hammarby
4:53.96
Hammarby IF
4:53.96
PB
  
7Erik Johansson
Erik Johansson 91, GoIF Tjalve
4:54.66
GoIF Tjalve
4:54.66
  
8Johan Lund
Johan Lund 91, Sävedalen
4:55.00
Sävedalens AIK
4:55.00
PB
  
9Anton Rosdahl
Anton Rosdahl 91, Sävedalen
4:56.24
Sävedalens AIK
4:56.24
=PB
  
10Victor Karlsson
4:57.63
Hammarby IF
4:57.63
PB
  
11Osvald Wiklander
4:57.77
Hammarby IF
4:57.77
PB
  
12Tomas Hultgren
4:58.60
Ludvika FFI
4:58.60
=PB
  
13Michael Refors
5:03.52
Järla IF
5:03.52
  
14Adam Wretström
5:20.64
SK Graal
5:20.64
  
Jonas LeandersonKyrkhults SK
DNF
  
P15 100 m häck (83.8 cm)     
4 aug
Vind: +1.2

Final A

Final
4 aug
Vind: +1.2
1Petter Olson
13.60
Malmö AI
13.60
PB
  
2Alexander SennertegIK Ymer
13.94
PB
  
3Fredrik KarlssonKils AIK
13.95
  
4Patrik NilssonKA 2 IF
14.04
PB
  
5Carl-Johan Stenmalm
14.07
IFK Växjö
14.07
PB
  
6Jimmy NordkvistValbo AIF
14.08
PB
  
7Daniel Bergman
14.18
Sundsvalls FI
14.18
PB
  
8Fabian Rosenquist
Fabian Rosenquist 91, IK Norrköping FI
14.36
IK Norrköping FI
14.36
PB
  
Heat 1
4 aug Vind: +1.4
4 augVind: +1.4
1Fredrik KarlssonKils AIK
13.87
PB
  
2Fabian Rosenquist
Fabian Rosenquist 91, IK Norrköping FI
14.70
IK Norrköping FI
14.70
PB
  
3Malte Fibel
14.77
Bromma IF
14.77
PB
  
4Arvid Berglund
14.87
Tranås AIF
14.87
PB
  
5Filip Isaksson
15.47
Ullevi FK
15.47
PB
  
6Daniel Nordqvist
15.48
IF Göta
15.48
PB
  
Heat 2
4 aug Vind: +0.5
4 augVind: +0.5
1Alexander SennertegIK Ymer
13.96
PB
  
2Patrik NilssonKA 2 IF
14.30
PB
  
3Daniel Bergman
14.47
Sundsvalls FI
14.47
PB
  
4Alexander Augustsson
14.89
IFK Göteborg
14.89
PB
  
5Henrik Brus
15.04
Falu IK
15.04
PB
  
6Viktor Magnusson
15.60
Brattås CK
15.60
PB
  
Heat 3
4 aug Vind: +0.8
4 augVind: +0.8
1Petter Olson
13.83
Malmö AI
13.83
PB
  
2Carl-Johan Stenmalm
14.24
IFK Växjö
14.24
PB
  
3Jimmy NordkvistValbo AIF
14.32
PB
  
4Anton Forsberg
14.82
Turebergs FK
14.82
PB
  
5Jesper Eriksson
Jesper Eriksson 91, Norrköpings FIK
16.85
Norrköpings FIK
16.85
PB
  
Christian AdrarHammarby IF
DNF
  
P15 300 m häck (76.2 cm)     
6 aug

Final A

Final
6 aug
1Martin Johansson-VikströmHuddinge AIS
39.53
PB
  
2Jimmy NordkvistValbo AIF
40.63
PB
  
3Fabian Rosenquist
Fabian Rosenquist 91, IK Norrköping FI
40.98
IK Norrköping FI
40.98
PB
  
4Erik Jonasson
41.27
Umedalens IF
41.27
PB
  
5Malte Fibel
41.61
Bromma IF
41.61
PB
  
6Daniel Bergman
42.29
Sundsvalls FI
42.29
  
Heat 1
5 aug
5 aug
1Martin Johansson-VikströmHuddinge AIS
41.84
PB
  
2Malte Fibel
42.34
Bromma IF
42.34
PB
  
3Max Strøbæk
44.06
IFK Halmstad
44.06
  
4Shahin Farrokhi
Shahin Farrokhi 91, Stenungsunds FI
44.45
F Stenungsunds FI
44.45
=PB
  
5Jesper Eriksson
Jesper Eriksson 91, Norrköpings FIK
45.02
Norrköpings FIK
45.02
  
Heat 2
5 aug
5 aug
1Jimmy NordkvistValbo AIF
41.14
PB
  
2Daniel Bergman
42.13
Sundsvalls FI
42.13
PB
  
3Hannes AssarssonIK Sisu
43.00
PB
  
4Arvid Berglund
43.32
Tranås AIF
43.32
PB
  
5Eric Eliasson
45.18
Alvesta FI
45.18
PB
  
Heat 3
5 aug
5 aug
1Fabian Rosenquist
Fabian Rosenquist 91, IK Norrköping FI
41.47
IK Norrköping FI
41.47
PB
  
2Erik Jonasson
41.50
Umedalens IF
41.50
PB
  
3Patrik Norin-AlgerstamValbo AIF
42.70
PB
  
4Henrik Brus
43.47
Falu IK
43.47
PB
  
5Daniel Nordqvist
44.75
IF Göta
44.75
PB
  
P15 Höjd     
6 aug

Final A

Final
6 aug
1Linus Jaconelli
1.95
Alingsås IF
1.95
PB
  
2Erik Sundlöf
Erik Sundlöf 91, Glanshammar
1.89
Glanshammars IF
1.89
  
3Zakarias QfvarnströmIK Ymer
1.89
PB
  
4Adam Chiguer
1.87
Huddinge AIS
1.87
PB
  
5Petter Olson
1.87
Malmö AI
1.87
  
6Marcus LundquistRånäs 4H
1.84
  
6Emil Bergqvist
1.84
IK Westmannia
1.84
PB
  
8Fredrik KarlssonKils AIK
1.81
PB
  
9Niklas SilfverhielmHälle IF
1.78
PB
  
10Anton Forsberg
1.78
Turebergs FK
1.78
PB
  
11Alexander Augustsson
1.73
IFK Göteborg
1.73
SB
  
12Viktor BjörklundIFK Lund
1.73
=PB
  
13Eric Älvebrand
1.73
Hammarby IF
1.73
=PB
  
14Yuan-Zhong WuIK Sisu
1.68
  
15Simon Styrman
Simon Styrman 91, Haparanda SKT
1.63
Haparanda SKT
1.63
PB
  
16Karl Bywall
1.63
Valbo AIF
1.63
  
Martin KallurFalu IK
NH
  
P15 Stav     
4 aug

Final A

Final
4 aug
1Petter Olson
4.23
Malmö AI
4.23
PB
  
2Sebastian AxellIK Lerum FI
4.18
PB
  
3Jonathan Jansson
3.83
Östhammar FI
3.83
PB
  
4Love Fältström
3.78
Hammarby IF
3.78
PB
  
5Martin KallurFalu IK
3.63
PB
  
6Rikard Jurstrand
Rikard Jurstrand 91, Nyköpings BIS
3.63
Nyköpings BIS
3.63
PB
  
7Henrik Brus
3.58
Falu IK
3.58
PB
  
8Christian Fjärem
Christian Fjärem 91, Nyköpings BIS
3.48
Nyköpings BIS
3.48
PB
  
9Kevin GustavssonIK Ymer
3.33
PB
  
10Erik Sundlöf
Erik Sundlöf 91, Glanshammar
3.23
Glanshammars IF
3.23
PB
  
11Hannes AssarssonIK Sisu
3.23
PB
  
12Per Drageryd
Per Drageryd 91, KFUM Örebro
3.13
KFUM Örebro
3.13
PB
  
13Simon Styrman
Simon Styrman 91, Haparanda SKT
2.93
Haparanda SKT
2.93
PB
  
Robin Olsson
Robin Olsson 91, KFUM Örebro
NH
KFUM Örebro
NH
  
Christian AdrarHammarby IF
NH
  
P15 Längd     
5 aug

Final A

Final
5 aug
1Petter Olson
6.62
Malmö AI
6.62
+1.9
  
2Fabian Rosenquist
Fabian Rosenquist 91, IK Norrköping FI
6.43w
IK Norrköping FI
6.43w
+2.3
  
3Morgan OhlströmRånäs 4H
6.35
+1.8 PB
  
4Philip Hall
6.30
Malmö AI
6.30
+1.3 PB
  
5Adam Chiguer
6.29
Huddinge AIS
6.29
+1.0 PB
  
6Henning Elofsson
6.28w
Örgryte IS
6.28w
+2.4
  
7Alexander WittlockHanvikens SK
6.17w
+2.3
  
8Niklas SilfverhielmHälle IF
6.04
0.0 PB
  
9Linus Jaconelli
6.03
Alingsås IF
6.03
+0.2
  
10Magnus Balander-AnderssonMölndals AIK
5.74
+1.5
  
11Kenzo Franzén
Kenzo Franzén 91, Fredrikshof
5.67
Fredrikshofs FIF
5.67
+1.5 PB
  
12Rickard LindellSäffle FIK
5.67
+1.2 SB
  
13John Alvén
5.55
IFK Halmstad
5.55
+0.4 PB
  
14Mattias Abulu
5.53
Ullevi FK
5.53
+0.9 PB
  
15Daniel Nordqvist
5.51
IF Göta
5.51
+0.8 PB
  
16Viktor BjörklundIFK Lund
5.51
+0.9 SB
  
17Karl Bywall
5.49
Valbo AIF
5.49
+2.0 PB
  
18Anton Sundin
Anton Sundin 91, Skellefteå AIK
5.39
Skellefteå AIK
5.39
+0.8 SB
  
19Kreshnik Qerimaj
Kreshnik Qerimaj 91, IK Norrköping FI
5.35
IK Norrköping FI
5.35
+1.4 SB
  
20Simon Styrman
Simon Styrman 91, Haparanda SKT
5.14w
Haparanda SKT
5.14w
+2.3
  
Christian MalukaHuddinge AIS
NM
  
Felix NyströmIFK Halmstad
NM
  
Joar Michanek
DNS
Frösö IF
DNS
  
P15 Tresteg     
4 aug

Final A

Final
4 aug
1