0
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U23 M 100m 4 Aug Wind: +1.6 Final A Final | 4 Aug | Wind: +1.6 | |||||||
1 | Rasmus Lantz Rasmus Lantz 86, Helsingborg 10.77 | 86 | IFK Helsingborg | 10.77 | =PB | ||||
2 | Sebastian Öberg Sebastian Öberg 86, Tureberg 10.89 | 86 | Turebergs FK | 10.89 | =PB | ||||
3 | Djordje Djekic Djordje Djekic 85, Trelleborg 10.92 | 85 | IFK Trelleborg | 10.92 | =SB | ||||
4 | Fredrik Ottosson Fredrik Ottosson 84, Alvesta 10.92 | 84 | Alvesta FI | 10.92 | =SB | ||||
5 | Lars Fridén Lars Fridén 86, Kville 10.98 | 86 | IF Kville | 10.98 | = | ||||
6 | Henrik Nyblad Henrik Nyblad 84, Bollnäs 11.05 | 84 | Bollnäs FIK | 11.05 | =PB | ||||
7 | Kim Freiburghaus Kim Freiburghaus 86, Lomma 11.34 | 86 | Lomma FIK | 11.34 | = | ||||
8 | Jens Löfgren Jens Löfgren 86, Villstad 12.73 | 86 | Villstad GIF | 12.73 | = | ||||
Heat 1 4 Aug Wind: -0.5 | 4 Aug | Wind: -0.5 | |||||||
1 | Rasmus Lantz Rasmus Lantz 86, Helsingborg 11.02 | 86 | IFK Helsingborg | 11.02 | = | ||||
2 | Fredrik Ottosson Fredrik Ottosson 84, Alvesta 11.08 | 84 | Alvesta FI | 11.08 | = | ||||
3 | Lars Fridén Lars Fridén 86, Kville 11.13 | 86 | IF Kville | 11.13 | = | ||||
4 | Johan Zetterberg Johan Zetterberg 84, Strand 11.24 | 84 | Strands IF | 11.24 | =PB | ||||
5 | Paul Thuvesson Paul Thuvesson 84, Vittsjö 11.60 | 84 | Vittsjö GIK | 11.60 | = | ||||
6 | Janne Kemi Janne Kemi 85, Huddinge 12.00 | 85 | Huddinge AIS | 12.00 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 4 Aug Wind: +0.6 | 4 Aug | Wind: +0.6 | |||||||
1 | Sebastian Öberg Sebastian Öberg 86, Tureberg 11.10 | 86 | Turebergs FK | 11.10 | = | ||||
2 | Kim Freiburghaus Kim Freiburghaus 86, Lomma 11.39 | 86 | Lomma FIK | 11.39 | = | ||||
3 | Jonathan Waltersson Jonathan Waltersson 85, Bollnäs 11.56 | 85 | Bollnäs FIK | 11.56 | = | ||||
4 | Elias Amado Elias Amado 86, Ullevi 11.75 | 86 | Ullevi FK | 11.75 | = | ||||
5 | Christian Sjöberg Christian Sjöberg 84, Mariestads AIF 12.08 | 84 | Mariestads AIF | 12.08 | = | ||||
Erik Lundvik Erik Lundvik 85, IFK Växjö DNF | 85 | IFK Växjö | DNF | = | |||||
Heat 3 4 Aug Wind: +2.4 | 4 Aug | Wind: +2.4 | |||||||
1 | Djordje Djekic Djordje Djekic 85, Trelleborg 11.00w | 85 | IFK Trelleborg | 11.00w | |||||
2 | Jens Löfgren Jens Löfgren 86, Villstad 11.06w | 86 | Villstad GIF | 11.06w | |||||
3 | Henrik Nyblad Henrik Nyblad 84, Bollnäs 11.10w | 84 | Bollnäs FIK | 11.10w | |||||
4 | Patrik Rosencrantz Patrik Rosencrantz 86, Hammarby 11.29w | 86 | Hammarby IF | 11.29w | |||||
5 | Daniel Hillgren Daniel Hillgren 85, Huddinge 11.46w | 85 | Huddinge AIS | 11.46w | |||||
Carl-August Westberg Carl-August Westberg 86, Falun DNF | 86 | Falu IK | DNF | ||||||
U23 M 200m 6 Aug Wind: +1.6 Final A Final | 6 Aug | Wind: +1.6 | |||||||
1 | Fredrik Johansson Fredrik Johansson 86, Vittangi 21.49 | 86 | Vittangi SK | 21.49 | =PB | ||||
2 | Rasmus Lantz Rasmus Lantz 86, Helsingborg 21.65 | 86 | IFK Helsingborg | 21.65 | =PB | ||||
3 | Sebastian Öberg Sebastian Öberg 86, Tureberg 21.77 | 86 | Turebergs FK | 21.77 | =PB | ||||
4 | Niklas Larsson Niklas Larsson 85, Hässelby 22.07 | 85 | Hässelby SK | 22.07 | = | ||||
5 | Fredrik Ottosson Fredrik Ottosson 84, Alvesta 22.19 | 84 | Alvesta FI | 22.19 | = | ||||
6 | Patrik Rosencrantz Patrik Rosencrantz 86, Hammarby 22.26 | 86 | Hammarby IF | 22.26 | =SB | ||||
7 | Lars Fridén Lars Fridén 86, Kville 22.53 | 86 | IF Kville | 22.53 | =PB | ||||
8 | Henrik Nyblad Henrik Nyblad 84, Bollnäs 22.63 | 84 | Bollnäs FIK | 22.63 | =PB | ||||
Heat 1 6 Aug Wind: -1.6 | 6 Aug | Wind: -1.6 | |||||||
1 | Sebastian Öberg Sebastian Öberg 86, Tureberg 22.23 | 86 | Turebergs FK | 22.23 | = | ||||
2 | Niklas Larsson Niklas Larsson 85, Hässelby 22.64 | 85 | Hässelby SK | 22.64 | = | ||||
3 | Lars Fridén Lars Fridén 86, Kville 22.81 | 86 | IF Kville | 22.81 | =PB | ||||
4 | Jonathan Waltersson Jonathan Waltersson 85, Bollnäs 23.16 | 85 | Bollnäs FIK | 23.16 | = | ||||
5 | Elias Amado Elias Amado 86, Ullevi 23.30 | 86 | Ullevi FK | 23.30 | = | ||||
6 | Christopher Svensson Christopher Svensson 85, Helsingborg 23.40 | 85 | IFK Helsingborg | 23.40 | = | ||||
7 | Martin Johannsen Martin Johannsen 86, Danderyd Athletics 23.75 | 86 | FI Danderyd Athletics | 23.75 | = | ||||
Heat 2 6 Aug Wind: -1.5 | 6 Aug | Wind: -1.5 | |||||||
1 | Fredrik Johansson Fredrik Johansson 86, Vittangi 22.02 | 86 | Vittangi SK | 22.02 | = | ||||
2 | Rasmus Lantz Rasmus Lantz 86, Helsingborg 22.24 | 86 | IFK Helsingborg | 22.24 | =SB | ||||
3 | Patrik Rosencrantz Patrik Rosencrantz 86, Hammarby 22.81 | 86 | Hammarby IF | 22.81 | =SB | ||||
4 | Fredrik Ottosson Fredrik Ottosson 84, Alvesta 22.88 | 84 | Alvesta FI | 22.88 | = | ||||
5 | Henrik Nyblad Henrik Nyblad 84, Bollnäs 23.08 | 84 | Bollnäs FIK | 23.08 | =SB | ||||
6 | Björn Pettersson Björn Pettersson 85, Oskarshamns SK 23.31 | 85 | Oskarshamns SK | 23.31 | =PB | ||||
7 | Per Johnsson Per Johnsson 84, Söderhamn 23.49 | 84 | Söderhamns IF | 23.49 | =SB | ||||
U23 M 400m 5 Aug Final A Final | 5 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Andreas Mokdasi Andreas Mokdasi 84, Hässelby 48.17 | 84 | Hässelby SK | 48.17 | = | ||||
2 | Joni Jaako Joni Jaako 86, GoIF Tjalve 48.24 | 86 | GoIF Tjalve | 48.24 | = | ||||
3 | Niklas Larsson Niklas Larsson 85, Hässelby 49.86 | 85 | Hässelby SK | 49.86 | = | ||||
4 | Per Johnsson Per Johnsson 84, Söderhamn 50.89 | 84 | Söderhamns IF | 50.89 | = | ||||
5 | Christopher Svensson Christopher Svensson 85, Helsingborg 51.29 | 85 | IFK Helsingborg | 51.29 | = | ||||
6 | Mathias Stjernlöf Mathias Stjernlöf 86, Råby-Rekarne FI 51.71 | 86 | Råby-Rekarne FI | 51.71 | = | ||||
7 | Felix Linse Felix Linse 86, Finish 52.32 | 86 | IK Finish | 52.32 | = | ||||
U23 M 800m 6 Aug Final A Final | 6 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Jacob Gustafsson Jacob Gustafsson 84, Ullevi 1:51.82 | 84 | Ullevi FK | 1:51.82 | = | ||||
2 | Joakim Löfwing Joakim Löfwing 84, Hammarby 1:52.63 | 84 | Hammarby IF | 1:52.63 | = | ||||
3 | Johan Kågeman Johan Kågeman 86, Tureberg 1:52.65 | 86 | Turebergs FK | 1:52.65 | = | ||||
4 | Niclas Rysjö Niclas Rysjö 84, Hammarby 1:52.68 | 84 | Hammarby IF | 1:52.68 | =SB | ||||
5 | Simon Rasmussen Simon Rasmussen 86, Rånäs 1:53.76 | 86 | Rånäs 4H | 1:53.76 | =SB | ||||
6 | Mathias Stjernlöf Mathias Stjernlöf 86, Råby-Rekarne FI 1:56.88 | 86 | Råby-Rekarne FI | 1:56.88 | = | ||||
7 | Fredrik Björklund Fredrik Björklund 86, Hälle 1:58.65 | 86 | Hälle IF | 1:58.65 | = | ||||
Johan Bagge Johan Bagge 84, IF Göta DNS | 84 | IF Göta | DNS | = | |||||
Heat 1 5 Aug | 5 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Johan Kågeman Johan Kågeman 86, Tureberg 1:55.19 | 86 | Turebergs FK | 1:55.19 | = | ||||
2 | Simon Rasmussen Simon Rasmussen 86, Rånäs 1:55.58 | 86 | Rånäs 4H | 1:55.58 | =SB | ||||
3 | Fredrik Björklund Fredrik Björklund 86, Hälle 1:56.23 | 86 | Hälle IF | 1:56.23 | = | ||||
4 | Joakim Löfwing Joakim Löfwing 84, Hammarby 1:56.59 | 84 | Hammarby IF | 1:56.59 | = | ||||
5 | Björn Johansson Björn Johansson 86, Ullevi 1:57.10 | 86 | Ullevi FK | 1:57.10 | =PB | ||||
6 | Johan Arnqvist Johan Arnqvist 85, IF Göta 1:57.49 | 85 | IF Göta | 1:57.49 | = | ||||
7 | John Dunell John Dunell 86, Rånäs 1:59.22 | 86 | Rånäs 4H | 1:59.22 | =PB | ||||
8 | Christer Sörvik Christer Sörvik 84, Hälle 1:59.57 | 84 | Hälle IF | 1:59.57 | =SB | ||||
Heat 2 5 Aug | 5 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Niclas Rysjö Niclas Rysjö 84, Hammarby 1:55.76 | 84 | Hammarby IF | 1:55.76 | =SB | ||||
2 | Jacob Gustafsson Jacob Gustafsson 84, Ullevi 1:55.89 | 84 | Ullevi FK | 1:55.89 | = | ||||
3 | Johan Bagge Johan Bagge 84, IF Göta 1:56.03 | 84 | IF Göta | 1:56.03 | = | ||||
4 | Mathias Stjernlöf Mathias Stjernlöf 86, Råby-Rekarne FI 1:56.24 | 86 | Råby-Rekarne FI | 1:56.24 | =PB | ||||
5 | Patrik Andersson Patrik Andersson 86, Hälle 1:57.23 | 86 | Hälle IF | 1:57.23 | = | ||||
6 | Niklas Liberg Niklas Liberg 86, Lund 1:57.97 | 86 | IFK Lund | 1:57.97 | = | ||||
7 | Reine Rasmusson Reine Rasmusson 85, Kungsängen 2:00.35 | 85 | Kungsängen FK | 2:00.35 | =PB | ||||
8 | Patrik Magnusson Patrik Magnusson 84, Hälle 2:01.57 | 84 | Hälle IF | 2:01.57 | = | ||||
U23 M 1500m 5 Aug Final A Final | 5 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Olle Walleräng Olle Walleräng 85, Hammarby 3:50.44 | 85 | Hammarby IF | 3:50.44 | = | ||||
2 | Jacob Gustafsson Jacob Gustafsson 84, Ullevi 3:50.84 | 84 | Ullevi FK | 3:50.84 | = | ||||
3 | Joakim Löfwing Joakim Löfwing 84, Hammarby 3:50.95 | 84 | Hammarby IF | 3:50.95 | =PB | ||||
4 | Henning Tunek Henning Tunek 86, Akele 3:54.18 | 86 | IK Akele | 3:54.18 | =SB | ||||
5 | Fredrik Björklund Fredrik Björklund 86, Hälle 3:57.79 | 86 | Hälle IF | 3:57.79 | = | ||||
6 | Daniel Lundgren Daniel Lundgren 85, Tureberg 3:59.24 | 85 | Turebergs FK | 3:59.24 | = | ||||
7 | Albert Mollén Albert Mollén 85, IK Norrköping FI 3:59.89 | 85 | IK Norrköping FI | 3:59.89 | =SB | ||||
8 | Kristoffer Thorsson Kristoffer Thorsson 84, Kongahälla 4:04.94 | 84 | Kongahälla AIK | 4:04.94 | =PB | ||||
9 | Tobias Nylander Tobias Nylander 85, Hammarby 4:05.89 | 85 | Hammarby IF | 4:05.89 | = | ||||
10 | Tim Kerro Tim Kerro 84, IFK Umeå 4:18.89 | 84 | IFK Umeå | 4:18.89 | = | ||||
Johan Bagge Johan Bagge 84, IF Göta DNF | 84 | IF Göta | DNF | = | |||||
U23 M 5000m 6 Aug Final A Final | 6 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Fredrik Johansson Fredrik Johansson 86, IFK Växjö 15:26.28 | 86 | IFK Växjö | 15:26.28 | = | ||||
2 | Dan-Eric Archer Dan-Eric Archer 84, Sävedalen 15:41.53 | 84 | Sävedalens AIK | 15:41.53 | = | ||||
3 | Magnus Jensen Magnus Jensen 84, Hammarby 15:45.86 | 84 | Hammarby IF | 15:45.86 | =SB | ||||
4 | Henrik Åkerlund Henrik Åkerlund 86, Huddinge 15:46.89 | 86 | Huddinge AIS | 15:46.89 | = | ||||
5 | Henning Tunek Henning Tunek 86, Akele 15:47.45 | 86 | IK Akele | 15:47.45 | =PB | ||||
6 | Mattias Millinger Mattias Millinger 84, Ärla IF 15:51.49 | 84 | Ärla IF | 15:51.49 | =PB | ||||
7 | Oscar Majling Oscar Majling 86, Kungsängen 15:53.43 | 86 | Kungsängen FK | 15:53.43 | =PB | ||||
8 | Albert Mollén Albert Mollén 85, IK Norrköping FI 15:57.68 | 85 | IK Norrköping FI | 15:57.68 | =PB | ||||
9 | Mikael Andersson Mikael Andersson 86, Vallentuna 16:04.76 | 86 | Vallentuna FK | 16:04.76 | = | ||||
10 | Fredrik Johansson Fredrik Johansson 85, Ullevi 16:10.90 | 85 | Ullevi FK | 16:10.90 | = | ||||
Tim Kerro Tim Kerro 84, IFK Umeå DNF | 84 | IFK Umeå | DNF | = | |||||
U23 M 2000m Steeplechase 4 Aug Final A Final | 4 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Fredrik Johansson Fredrik Johansson 86, IFK Växjö 5:52.04 | 86 | IFK Växjö | 5:52.04 | =PB | ||||
2 | Daniel Lundgren Daniel Lundgren 85, Tureberg 5:55.54 | 85 | Turebergs FK | 5:55.54 | =PB | ||||
3 | Mathias Borg Mathias Borg 85, Ullevi 6:00.02 | 85 | Ullevi FK | 6:00.02 | =PB | ||||
4 | Anders Holmberg Anders Holmberg 84, Hammarby 6:02.57 | 84 | Hammarby IF | 6:02.57 | =PB | ||||
5 | Mattias Millinger Mattias Millinger 84, Ärla IF 6:07.02 | 84 | Ärla IF | 6:07.02 | =PB | ||||
6 | Daniel Bengtsson Daniel Bengtsson 86, Sävedalen 6:09.62 | 86 | Sävedalens AIK | 6:09.62 | =PB | ||||
Lars Ericsson Lars Ericsson 87, Glasrikets RC DNF | 87 | Glasrikets RC | DNF | = | |||||
Johan Arnqvist Johan Arnqvist 85, IF Göta DNF | 85 | IF Göta | DNF | = | |||||
U23 M 110m Hurdles 5 Aug Wind: +0.9 Final A Final | 5 Aug | Wind: +0.9 | |||||||
1 | Samuel Lindén Samuel Lindén 86, Falun 15.70 | 86 | Falu IK | 15.70 | = | ||||
2 | Björn Pettersson Björn Pettersson 85, Oskarshamns SK 16.66 | 85 | Oskarshamns SK | 16.66 | =PB | ||||
3 | Janne Kemi Janne Kemi 85, Huddinge 17.76 | 85 | Huddinge AIS | 17.76 | =PB | ||||
Christian Sjöberg Christian Sjöberg 84, Mariestads AIF DNS | 84 | Mariestads AIF | DNS | = | |||||
U23 M 400m Hurdles 6 Aug Final A Final | 6 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Henrik Encke Henrik Encke 84, Hässelby 52.45 | 84 | Hässelby SK | 52.45 | = | ||||
2 | Fredrik Tallryd Fredrik Tallryd 86, Östersunds GIF 55.70 | 86 | Östersunds GIF | 55.70 | =PB | ||||
3 | Tobias Olsson Tobias Olsson 86, IFK Växjö 56.37 | 86 | IFK Växjö | 56.37 | =SB | ||||
4 | Gustav Hansson Gustav Hansson 84, Gotländsk FI 1:02.44 | 84 | F Gotländsk FI | 1:02.44 | =PB | ||||
5 | Andreas Löfqvist Andreas Löfqvist 86, Eslövs AI 1:06.34 | 86 | Eslövs AI | 1:06.34 | =SB | ||||
John Dunell John Dunell 86, Rånäs DNF | 86 | Rånäs 4H | DNF | = | |||||
U23 M High Jump 6 Aug Final A Final | 6 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Samuel Lindén Samuel Lindén 86, Falun 2.01 | 86 | Falu IK | 2.01 | = | ||||
2 | Daniel Olofsson Daniel Olofsson 84, Hässelby 1.99 | 84 | Hässelby SK | 1.99 | =PB | ||||
3 | Jesper Granlund Jesper Granlund 86, Huddinge 1.97 | 86 | Huddinge AIS | 1.97 | =PB | ||||
4 | Patrik Sjöbom Patrik Sjöbom 86, Huddinge 1.91 | 86 | Huddinge AIS | 1.91 | = | ||||
Janne Kemi Janne Kemi 85, Huddinge NH | 85 | Huddinge AIS | NH | = | |||||
U23 M Pole Vault 5 Aug Final A Final | 5 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Rasmus Tjärndal Rasmus Tjärndal 85, Ullevi 4.71 | 85 | Ullevi FK | 4.71 | =PB | ||||
2 | Martin Lundqvist Martin Lundqvist 86, Huddinge 4.66 | 86 | Huddinge AIS | 4.66 | = | ||||
3 | Sebastian Zawadski Sebastian Zawadski 84, Malmö 4.60 | 84 | Malmö AI | 4.60 | =PB | ||||
4 | Joakim Norman Joakim Norman 84, Mölndal 4.46 | 84 | Mölndals AIK | 4.46 | = | ||||
5 | Rasmus Olofsson Rasmus Olofsson 84, Hässelby 4.38 | 84 | Hässelby SK | 4.38 | = | ||||
U23 M Long Jump 5 Aug Final A Final | 5 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Andreas Otterling Andreas Otterling 86, KFUM Örebro 7.08w | 86 | KFUM Örebro | 7.08w | +2.3 | ||||
2 | Fredrik Persson Fredrik Persson 86, Gefle 6.97 | 86 | Gefle IF | 6.97 | +0.3 =PB | ||||
3 | Johan Zetterberg Johan Zetterberg 84, Strand 6.95w | 84 | Strands IF | 6.95w | +2.3 | ||||
4 | Jimmie Johnsson Jimmie Johnsson 85, Finish 6.93 | 85 | IK Finish | 6.93 | +1.1 =SB | ||||
5 | Sebastian Ekstrand Sebastian Ekstrand 86, Finish 6.84w | 86 | IK Finish | 6.84w | +2.3 | ||||
6 | Jens Mattisson Jens Mattisson 85, Vittsjö 6.82 | 85 | Vittsjö GIK | 6.82 | +1.4 =PB | ||||
7 | Paul Thuvesson Paul Thuvesson 84, Vittsjö 6.77 | 84 | Vittsjö GIK | 6.77 | –0.1 = | ||||
8 | Björn Pettersson Björn Pettersson 85, Oskarshamns SK 6.63 | 85 | Oskarshamns SK | 6.63 | +1.1 =PB | ||||
9 | Minh Le Minh Le 86, Lidköpings IS 6.44 | 86 | Lidköpings IS | 6.44 | –1.2 = | ||||
10 | Ruwan Fernando Ruwan Fernando 85, Motala 6.28 | 85 | Motala AIF | 6.28 | +0.9 = | ||||
11 | Kim Freiburghaus Kim Freiburghaus 86, Lomma 6.12 | 86 | Lomma FIK | 6.12 | +0.8 =SB | ||||
12 | Karl Bergqvist Karl Bergqvist 86, Hässelby 6.03 | 86 | Hässelby SK | 6.03 | +0.8 =SB | ||||
13 | Daniel Holm Daniel Holm 86, Östhammar 5.53 | 86 | Östhammar FI | 5.53 | –0.1 =SB | ||||
14 | Janne Kemi Janne Kemi 85, Huddinge 4.20w | 85 | Huddinge AIS | 4.20w | +2.3 | ||||
U23 M Triple Jump 6 Aug Final A Final | 6 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Andreas Otterling Andreas Otterling 86, KFUM Örebro 15.07 | 86 | KFUM Örebro | 15.07 | +0.6 = | ||||
2 | Carl-August Westberg Carl-August Westberg 86, Falun 14.87 | 86 | Falu IK | 14.87 | +0.2 = | ||||
3 | Jimmie Johnsson Jimmie Johnsson 85, Finish 14.17 | 85 | IK Finish | 14.17 | +0.9 =PB | ||||
4 | Sebastian Ekstrand Sebastian Ekstrand 86, Finish 14.12 | 86 | IK Finish | 14.12 | +1.0 = | ||||
5 | Johan Zetterberg Johan Zetterberg 84, Strand 14.06 | 84 | Strands IF | 14.06 | –0.8 =PB | ||||
6 | Alexander Ljungblom Alexander Ljungblom 85, Ullevi 13.86 | 85 | Ullevi FK | 13.86 | +0.6 = | ||||
7 | Paul Thuvesson Paul Thuvesson 84, Vittsjö 13.47 | 84 | Vittsjö GIK | 13.47 | –1.1 = | ||||
8 | Jens Mattisson Jens Mattisson 85, Vittsjö 12.52 | 85 | Vittsjö GIK | 12.52 | +1.5 = | ||||
U23 M Shot Put 4 Aug Final A Final | 4 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Mats Olsson Mats Olsson 86, Järvsö 14.90 | 86 | Järvsö IF | 14.90 | = | ||||
2 | Johan Pihlgren Johan Pihlgren 86, Strand 14.20 | 86 | Strands IF | 14.20 | = | ||||
3 | Samuel Lindén Samuel Lindén 86, Falun 13.78 | 86 | Falu IK | 13.78 | =PB | ||||
4 | Christoffer Karlsson Christoffer Karlsson 85, Skellefteå AIK 13.14 | 85 | Skellefteå AIK | 13.14 | = | ||||
5 | Janne Kemi Janne Kemi 85, Huddinge 10.00 | 85 | Huddinge AIS | 10.00 | =PB | ||||
U23 M Discus Throw 5 Aug Final A Final | 5 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Tommy Kristiansen Tommy Kristiansen 86, Bore 46.56 | 86 | SK Bore | 46.56 | = | ||||
2 | Ibro Ribic Ibro Ribic 86, Falun 45.41 | 86 | Falu IK | 45.41 | =PB | ||||
3 | Christoffer Karlsson Christoffer Karlsson 85, Skellefteå AIK 42.50 | 85 | Skellefteå AIK | 42.50 | =PB | ||||
4 | Mats Olsson Mats Olsson 86, Järvsö 42.49 | 86 | Järvsö IF | 42.49 | = | ||||
5 | Joakim Axelsson Joakim Axelsson 86, Trollhättans SOK 41.01 | 86 | Trollhättans SOK | 41.01 | =PB | ||||
6 | Niklas Wiklund Niklas Wiklund 85, Skellefteå AIK 39.55 | 85 | Skellefteå AIK | 39.55 | =SB | ||||
7 | Johan Pihlgren Johan Pihlgren 86, Strand 38.94 | 86 | Strands IF | 38.94 | = | ||||
Samuel Lindén Samuel Lindén 86, Falun NM | 86 | Falu IK | NM | = | |||||
U23 M Hammer Throw 4 Aug Final A Final | 4 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Robert Alneroth Robert Alneroth 84, Gefle 63.05 | 84 | Gefle IF | 63.05 | = | ||||
2 | Hans Eriksson Hans Eriksson 86, Bore 54.82 | 86 | SK Bore | 54.82 | = | ||||
3 | Ibro Ribic Ibro Ribic 86, Falun 51.40 | 86 | Falu IK | 51.40 | =PB | ||||
4 | Joakim Stenman Joakim Stenman 84, Huddinge 50.97 | 84 | Huddinge AIS | 50.97 | = | ||||
5 | Mats Olsson Mats Olsson 86, Järvsö 49.94 | 86 | Järvsö IF | 49.94 | =PB | ||||
6 | Torbjörn Sörman Torbjörn Sörman 86, Wedevåg 47.34 | 86 | Wedevågs IF | 47.34 | =SB | ||||
7 | Christoffer Karlsson Christoffer Karlsson 85, Skellefteå AIK 46.95 | 85 | Skellefteå AIK | 46.95 | = | ||||
8 | Johan Bark Johan Bark 85, Valö 45.74 | 85 | Valö IK | 45.74 | = | ||||
U23 M Javelin Throw 4 Aug Final A Final | 4 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Markus Hayden Markus Hayden 86, Valbo 66.72 | 86 | Valbo AIF | 66.72 | =PB | ||||
2 | Niklas Wiklund Niklas Wiklund 85, Skellefteå AIK 66.62 | 85 | Skellefteå AIK | 66.62 | =SB | ||||
3 | Joakim Lindskog Joakim Lindskog 86, Valbo 59.43 | 86 | Valbo AIF | 59.43 | = | ||||
4 | Andreas Fransson Andreas Fransson 86, IF Göta 59.26 | 86 | IF Göta | 59.26 | = | ||||
5 | Jesper Sandberg Jesper Sandberg 85, GoIF Tjalve 58.99 | 85 | GoIF Tjalve | 58.99 | = | ||||
6 | Johan Harlestedt Johan Harlestedt 85, FIK N88 56.72 | 85 | FIK N88 | 56.72 | = | ||||
U20 M 100m 4 Aug Wind: +1.2 Final A Final | 4 Aug | Wind: +1.2 | |||||||
1 | Per Strandquist Per Strandquist 87, Malmö 10.60 | 87 | Malmö AI | 10.60 | =SB | ||||
2 | Simon Johansson Simon Johansson 87, IF Göta 10.82 | 87 | IF Göta | 10.82 | =PB | ||||
3 | Erik Karlsson Erik Karlsson 87, IFK Växjö 10.84 | 87 | IFK Växjö | 10.84 | = | ||||
4 | Emil Zail Emil Zail 87, Kristianstad 11.02 | 87 | KFUM Kristianstad | 11.02 | = | ||||
5 | Henrik Adolfsson Henrik Adolfsson 88, Nyköpings BIS 11.04 | 88 | Nyköpings BIS | 11.04 | =PB | ||||
6 | André Brännström André Brännström 87, Skellefteå AIK 11.09 | 87 | Skellefteå AIK | 11.09 | =PB | ||||
7 | Nils-Göran Nilsson Nils-Göran Nilsson 88, Täby 11.17 | 88 | Täby IS | 11.17 | = | ||||
8 | Erik Lindberg Erik Lindberg 87, Haparanda SKT 11.25 | 87 | Haparanda SKT | 11.25 | = | ||||
Heat 1 4 Aug Wind: +0.9 | 4 Aug | Wind: +0.9 | |||||||
1 | Per Strandquist Per Strandquist 87, Malmö 10.62 | 87 | Malmö AI | 10.62 | =SB | ||||
2 | Henrik Adolfsson Henrik Adolfsson 88, Nyköpings BIS 11.05 | 88 | Nyköpings BIS | 11.05 | =PB | ||||
3 | Nils-Göran Nilsson Nils-Göran Nilsson 88, Täby 11.14 | 88 | Täby IS | 11.14 | =PB | ||||
4 | André Brännström André Brännström 87, Skellefteå AIK 11.15 | 87 | Skellefteå AIK | 11.15 | = | ||||
5 | Erik Lindberg Erik Lindberg 87, Haparanda SKT 11.22 | 87 | Haparanda SKT | 11.22 | = | ||||
6 | Jonas Mårtensson Jonas Mårtensson 88, Villstad 11.30 | 88 | Villstad GIF | 11.30 | = | ||||
7 | Daniel Olsson Daniel Olsson 87, Klippan 11.39 | 87 | Klippans FK | 11.39 | = | ||||
Christian Rodriguez Christian Rodriguez 87, Hässelby DNS | 87 | Hässelby SK | DNS | = | |||||
Heat 2 4 Aug Wind: +1.4 | 4 Aug | Wind: +1.4 | |||||||
1 | Erik Karlsson Erik Karlsson 87, IFK Växjö 10.88 | 87 | IFK Växjö | 10.88 | = | ||||
2 | Simon Johansson Simon Johansson 87, IF Göta 10.93 | 87 | IF Göta | 10.93 | = | ||||
3 | Emil Zail Emil Zail 87, Kristianstad 11.08 | 87 | KFUM Kristianstad | 11.08 | = | ||||
4 | Christian Hedman Christian Hedman 87, Falkenberg 11.26 | 87 | Falkenbergs IK | 11.26 | = | ||||
5 | Jonas Hilmersson Jonas Hilmersson 88, Ullevi 11.28 | 88 | Ullevi FK | 11.28 | = | ||||
6 | Nicklas Nilsson Nicklas Nilsson 87, Bromma 11.29 | 87 | Bromma IF | 11.29 | = | ||||
7 | David Tegel David Tegel 87, Trollhättans SK 11.41 | 87 | Trollhättans SK | 11.41 | = | ||||
8 | Carl Dahllöf Carl Dahllöf 88, Ullevi 11.41 | 88 | Ullevi FK | 11.41 | = | ||||
Heat 1 4 Aug Wind: -2.7 | 4 Aug | Wind: -2.7 | |||||||
1 | Per Strandquist Per Strandquist 87, Malmö 10.92 | 87 | Malmö AI | 10.92 | = | ||||
2 | Jonas Mårtensson Jonas Mårtensson 88, Villstad 11.32 | 88 | Villstad GIF | 11.32 | = | ||||
3 | Erik Lindberg Erik Lindberg 87, Haparanda SKT 11.35 | 87 | Haparanda SKT | 11.35 | = | ||||
4 | Patric Erlandsson Patric Erlandsson 88, Kungsängen 11.62 | 88 | Kungsängen FK | 11.62 | = | ||||
5 | Dennis Muniale-Olsson Dennis Muniale-Olsson 88, Västerås FK 11.63 | 88 | Västerås FK | 11.63 | = | ||||
6 | Erik Näsman Erik Näsman 87, Bollnäs 11.78 | 87 | Bollnäs FIK | 11.78 | = | ||||
7 | Per Jonsson Per Jonsson 88, Dals Södra 12.21 | 88 | Dals Södra FFI | 12.21 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 4 Aug Wind: +0.8 | 4 Aug | Wind: +0.8 | |||||||
1 | Jonas Hilmersson Jonas Hilmersson 88, Ullevi 11.18 | 88 | Ullevi FK | 11.18 | = | ||||
2 | Simon Johansson Simon Johansson 87, IF Göta 11.21 | 87 | IF Göta | 11.21 | = | ||||
3 | Christian Hedman Christian Hedman 87, Falkenberg 11.22 | 87 | Falkenbergs IK | 11.22 | =PB | ||||
4 | Carl Dahllöf Carl Dahllöf 88, Ullevi 11.37 | 88 | Ullevi FK | 11.37 | = | ||||
5 | Dan Englesson Dan Englesson 88, Östhammar 11.54 | 88 | Östhammar FI | 11.54 | = | ||||
6 | Alexander Lundholm Alexander Lundholm 88, Tumba 11.65 | 88 | IFK Tumba | 11.65 | = | ||||
7 | Andreas Blom Andreas Blom 88, Eslövs AI 12.61 | 88 | Eslövs AI | 12.61 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 4 Aug Wind: +1.6 | 4 Aug | Wind: +1.6 | |||||||
1 | Erik Karlsson Erik Karlsson 87, IFK Växjö 10.97 | 87 | IFK Växjö | 10.97 | = | ||||
2 | Henrik Adolfsson Henrik Adolfsson 88, Nyköpings BIS 11.11 | 88 | Nyköpings BIS | 11.11 | =PB | ||||
3 | André Brännström André Brännström 87, Skellefteå AIK 11.13 | 87 | Skellefteå AIK | 11.13 | =PB | ||||
4 | Christian Rodriguez Christian Rodriguez 87, Hässelby 11.18 | 87 | Hässelby SK | 11.18 | =SB | ||||
5 | Daniel Olsson Daniel Olsson 87, Klippan 11.45 | 87 | Klippans FK | 11.45 | = | ||||
6 | Sebastian Holmberg Sebastian Holmberg 87, Lund 11.67 | 87 | IFK Lund | 11.67 | =PB | ||||
7 | Viktor Lindgren Viktor Lindgren 88, Huddinge 12.01 | 88 | Huddinge AIS | 12.01 | =PB | ||||
Heat 4 4 Aug Wind: +0.9 | 4 Aug | Wind: +0.9 | |||||||
1 | Nils-Göran Nilsson Nils-Göran Nilsson 88, Täby 11.22 | 88 | Täby IS | 11.22 | =PB | ||||
2 | Nicklas Nilsson Nicklas Nilsson 87, Bromma 11.27 | 87 | Bromma IF | 11.27 | = | ||||
3 | Emil Zail Emil Zail 87, Kristianstad 11.27 | 87 | KFUM Kristianstad | 11.27 | = | ||||
4 | David Tegel David Tegel 87, Trollhättans SK 11.34 | 87 | Trollhättans SK | 11.34 | = | ||||
5 | Rickard Göthlin Rickard Göthlin 87, Linden 11.46 | 87 | IF Linden | 11.46 | =PB | ||||
6 | Fabian Willskytt Fabian Willskytt 87, Kville 11.60 | 87 | IF Kville | 11.60 | = | ||||
U20 M 200m 6 Aug Wind: +2.4 Final A Final | 6 Aug | Wind: +2.4 | |||||||
1 | Erik Karlsson Erik Karlsson 87, IFK Växjö 21.48w | 87 | IFK Växjö | 21.48w | |||||
2 | Simon Johansson Simon Johansson 87, IF Göta 21.51w | 87 | IF Göta | 21.51w | |||||
3 | Emil Zail Emil Zail 87, Kristianstad 21.77w | 87 | KFUM Kristianstad | 21.77w | |||||
4 | Nicklas Nilsson Nicklas Nilsson 87, Bromma 22.15w | 87 | Bromma IF | 22.15w | |||||
5 | Carl-Adam Lindros Carl-Adam Lindros 88, Huddinge 22.28w | 88 | Huddinge AIS | 22.28w | |||||
6 | André Brännström André Brännström 87, Skellefteå AIK 22.40w | 87 | Skellefteå AIK | 22.40w | |||||
7 | Victor Lohr Victor Lohr 87, Orient 22.46w | 87 | IK Orient | 22.46w | |||||
Per Strandquist Per Strandquist 87, Malmö DNS | 87 | Malmö AI | DNS | ||||||
Heat 1 6 Aug Wind: +0.5 | 6 Aug | Wind: +0.5 | |||||||
1 | Erik Karlsson Erik Karlsson 87, IFK Växjö 22.22 | 87 | IFK Växjö | 22.22 | = | ||||
2 | Emil Zail Emil Zail 87, Kristianstad 22.38 | 87 | KFUM Kristianstad | 22.38 | =PB | ||||
3 | Nicklas Nilsson Nicklas Nilsson 87, Bromma 22.58 | 87 | Bromma IF | 22.58 | = | ||||
4 | André Brännström André Brännström 87, Skellefteå AIK 22.67 | 87 | Skellefteå AIK | 22.67 | = | ||||
5 | Daniel Olsson Daniel Olsson 87, Klippan 22.82 | 87 | Klippans FK | 22.82 | =PB | ||||
6 | David Tegel David Tegel 87, Trollhättans SK 23.09 | 87 | Trollhättans SK | 23.09 | = | ||||
Edmund Yeboah Edmund Yeboah 88, Hässelby DNS | 88 | Hässelby SK | DNS | = | |||||
Eddy Willför Eddy Willför 88, Västerås FK DNS | 88 | Västerås FK | DNS | = | |||||
Heat 2 6 Aug Wind: +1.5 | 6 Aug | Wind: +1.5 | |||||||
1 | Per Strandquist Per Strandquist 87, Malmö 21.29 | 87 | Malmö AI | 21.29 | = | ||||
2 | Simon Johansson Simon Johansson 87, IF Göta 21.81 | 87 | IF Göta | 21.81 | = | ||||
3 | Carl-Adam Lindros Carl-Adam Lindros 88, Huddinge 22.52 | 88 | Huddinge AIS | 22.52 | = | ||||
4 | Victor Lohr Victor Lohr 87, Orient 22.61 | 87 | IK Orient | 22.61 | =SB | ||||
5 | Nils-Göran Nilsson Nils-Göran Nilsson 88, Täby 22.67 | 88 | Täby IS | 22.67 | =PB | ||||
6 | Patric Erlandsson Patric Erlandsson 88, Kungsängen 22.83 | 88 | Kungsängen FK | 22.83 | =PB | ||||
7 | Jonas Hilmersson Jonas Hilmersson 88, Ullevi 23.01 | 88 | Ullevi FK | 23.01 | = | ||||
8 | Dennis Muniale-Olsson Dennis Muniale-Olsson 88, Västerås FK 23.15 | 88 | Västerås FK | 23.15 | = | ||||
Heat 1 6 Aug Wind: -0.8 | 6 Aug | Wind: -0.8 | |||||||
1 | Edmund Yeboah Edmund Yeboah 88, Hässelby 22.25 | 88 | Hässelby SK | 22.25 | =SB | ||||
2 | Nicklas Nilsson Nicklas Nilsson 87, Bromma 22.90 | 87 | Bromma IF | 22.90 | = | ||||
3 | Patric Erlandsson Patric Erlandsson 88, Kungsängen 22.93 | 88 | Kungsängen FK | 22.93 | =PB | ||||
4 | Daniel Olsson Daniel Olsson 87, Klippan 23.07 | 87 | Klippans FK | 23.07 | =PB | ||||
5 | Staffan Ekefjärd Staffan Ekefjärd 87, Skellefteå AIK 23.45 | 87 | Skellefteå AIK | 23.45 | = | ||||
6 | Leo Silvén-Möller Leo Silvén-Möller 88, Huddinge 23.73 | 88 | Huddinge AIS | 23.73 | =SB | ||||
7 | Alexander Lundholm Alexander Lundholm 88, Tumba 24.01 | 88 | IFK Tumba | 24.01 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 6 Aug Wind: 0.0 | 6 Aug | Wind: 0.0 | |||||||
1 | Erik Karlsson Erik Karlsson 87, IFK Växjö 22.66 | 87 | IFK Växjö | 22.66 | = | ||||
2 | Nils-Göran Nilsson Nils-Göran Nilsson 88, Täby 22.86 | 88 | Täby IS | 22.86 | =PB | ||||
3 | Jonas Hilmersson Jonas Hilmersson 88, Ullevi 23.00 | 88 | Ullevi FK | 23.00 | = | ||||
4 | Victor Lohr Victor Lohr 87, Orient 23.20 | 87 | IK Orient | 23.20 | =SB | ||||
5 | Fabian Willskytt Fabian Willskytt 87, Kville 23.57 | 87 | IF Kville | 23.57 | = | ||||
6 | Robin Andersson Robin Andersson 88, Kristianstad 23.72 | 88 | KFUM Kristianstad | 23.72 | = | ||||
7 | Rickard Göthlin Rickard Göthlin 87, Linden 23.88 | 87 | IF Linden | 23.88 | = | ||||
Heat 3 6 Aug Wind: -1.1 | 6 Aug | Wind: -1.1 | |||||||
1 | Simon Johansson Simon Johansson 87, IF Göta 22.58 | 87 | IF Göta | 22.58 | = | ||||
2 | Carl-Adam Lindros Carl-Adam Lindros 88, Huddinge 22.71 | 88 | Huddinge AIS | 22.71 | = | ||||
3 | Eddy Willför Eddy Willför 88, Västerås FK 23.05 | 88 | Västerås FK | 23.05 | =SB | ||||
4 | David Tegel David Tegel 87, Trollhättans SK 23.30 | 87 | Trollhättans SK | 23.30 | = | ||||
5 | Patrik Waldenström Patrik Waldenström 88, Österhaninge 23.31 | 88 | Österhaninge IF | 23.31 | =PB | ||||
6 | Per-Erik Söderqvist Per-Erik Söderqvist 87, Söderhamn 23.44 | 87 | Söderhamns IF | 23.44 | = | ||||
7 | Jesper Festin Jesper Festin 88, Upsala IF 24.37 | 88 | Upsala IF | 24.37 | =PB | ||||
Heat 4 6 Aug Wind: +1.4 | 6 Aug | Wind: +1.4 | |||||||
1 | Per Strandquist Per Strandquist 87, Malmö 22.28 | 87 | Malmö AI | 22.28 | = | ||||
2 | Emil Zail Emil Zail 87, Kristianstad 22.59 | 87 | KFUM Kristianstad | 22.59 | =PB | ||||
3 | André Brännström André Brännström 87, Skellefteå AIK 22.82 | 87 | Skellefteå AIK | 22.82 | = | ||||
4 | Dennis Muniale-Olsson Dennis Muniale-Olsson 88, Västerås FK 23.10 | 88 | Västerås FK | 23.10 | = | ||||
5 | Frans Bjellerup Frans Bjellerup 87, Tureberg 23.41 | 87 | Turebergs FK | 23.41 | = | ||||
6 | Daniel Jacksén Daniel Jacksén 88, Spårvägen 23.67 | 88 | Spårvägens FK | 23.67 | =PB | ||||
7 | Viktor Lindgren Viktor Lindgren 88, Huddinge 24.12 | 88 | Huddinge AIS | 24.12 | = | ||||
U20 M 400m 5 Aug Final A Final | 5 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Tor Pöllänen Tor Pöllänen 87, Hässelby 49.22 | 87 | Hässelby SK | 49.22 | =SB | ||||
2 | Carl-Adam Lindros Carl-Adam Lindros 88, Huddinge 50.19 | 88 | Huddinge AIS | 50.19 | =PB | ||||
3 | Henrik Astfors Henrik Astfors 87, Västerås FK 50.49 | 87 | Västerås FK | 50.49 | = | ||||
4 | Victor Lohr Victor Lohr 87, Orient 50.72 | 87 | IK Orient | 50.72 | = | ||||
5 | Patrik Waldenström Patrik Waldenström 88, Österhaninge 51.15 | 88 | Österhaninge IF | 51.15 | = | ||||
6 | Per-Erik Söderqvist Per-Erik Söderqvist 87, Söderhamn 51.51 | 87 | Söderhamns IF | 51.51 | = | ||||
Fredrik Hallinder Fredrik Hallinder 88, Tureberg DNF | 88 | Turebergs FK | DNF | = | |||||
Viktor Sundberg | 88 | DNS | = | ||||||
Heat 1 4 Aug | 4 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Tor Pöllänen Tor Pöllänen 87, Hässelby 49.70 | 87 | Hässelby SK | 49.70 | =SB | ||||
2 | Victor Lohr Victor Lohr 87, Orient 50.46 | 87 | IK Orient | 50.46 | =SB | ||||
3 | Per-Erik Söderqvist Per-Erik Söderqvist 87, Söderhamn 50.85 | 87 | Söderhamns IF | 50.85 | =PB | ||||
4 | Viktor Sundberg 51.22 | 88 | 51.22 | = | |||||
5 | Frans Bjellerup Frans Bjellerup 87, Tureberg 51.35 | 87 | Turebergs FK | 51.35 | = | ||||
6 | Yngve Forslin Yngve Forslin 87, Hässelby 52.55 | 87 | Hässelby SK | 52.55 | = | ||||
7 | Christian Sonehag Christian Sonehag 88, Upsala IF 52.86 | 88 | Upsala IF | 52.86 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 4 Aug | 4 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Patrik Waldenström Patrik Waldenström 88, Österhaninge 50.69 | 88 | Österhaninge IF | 50.69 | =PB | ||||
2 | Fredrik Hallinder Fredrik Hallinder 88, Tureberg 50.88 | 88 | Turebergs FK | 50.88 | = | ||||
3 | Leo Silvén-Möller Leo Silvén-Möller 88, Huddinge 51.33 | 88 | Huddinge AIS | 51.33 | =SB | ||||
4 | André Kahlström André Kahlström 88, Gotländsk FI 51.41 | 88 | F Gotländsk FI | 51.41 | =PB | ||||
5 | Robin Andersson Robin Andersson 88, Kristianstad 52.20 | 88 | KFUM Kristianstad | 52.20 | = | ||||
6 | Erik Karlsson Erik Karlsson 88, Tumba 54.46 | 88 | IFK Tumba | 54.46 | =SB | ||||
7 | Martin Andersson Martin Andersson 88, Gillberga-Lista 54.76 | 88 | Gillberga-Lista IF | 54.76 | =PB | ||||
Gustav Karnebäck Gustav Karnebäck 87, Tureberg DNF | 87 | Turebergs FK | DNF | = | |||||
Heat 3 4 Aug | 4 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Carl-Adam Lindros Carl-Adam Lindros 88, Huddinge 50.21 | 88 | Huddinge AIS | 50.21 | =PB | ||||
2 | Henrik Astfors Henrik Astfors 87, Västerås FK 51.11 | 87 | Västerås FK | 51.11 | = | ||||
3 | Mattias Lennartsson Mattias Lennartsson 88, Södra Vi 51.45 | 88 | Södra Vi IF | 51.45 | = | ||||
4 | John Andersson John Andersson 88, Nyköpings BIS 51.47 | 88 | Nyköpings BIS | 51.47 | =SB | ||||
5 | Petter Eriksson Petter Eriksson 88, Ärla IF 51.92 | 88 | Ärla IF | 51.92 | =PB | ||||
6 | Daniel Jacksén Daniel Jacksén 88, Spårvägen 52.17 | 88 | Spårvägens FK | 52.17 | =PB | ||||
7 | Mats-Åke Hansson Mats-Åke Hansson 88, Södra Vi 52.60 | 88 | Södra Vi IF | 52.60 | =SB | ||||
U20 M 800m 6 Aug Final A Final | 6 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Tor Pöllänen Tor Pöllänen 87, Hässelby 1:52.83 | 87 | Hässelby SK | 1:52.83 | = | ||||
2 | Johan Walldén Johan Walldén 87, Gefle 1:53.69 | 87 | Gefle IF | 1:53.69 | = | ||||
3 | Henrik Astfors Henrik Astfors 87, Västerås FK 1:54.12 | 87 | Västerås FK | 1:54.12 | = | ||||
4 | Saibou Kebbeh Saibou Kebbeh 88, Malmö 1:54.28 | 88 | Malmö AI | 1:54.28 | = | ||||
5 | Olle Olofsson Olle Olofsson 88, Bollnäs 1:54.42 | 88 | Bollnäs FIK | 1:54.42 | =PB | ||||
6 | Thobias Ekhamre Thobias Ekhamre 88, Hammarby 1:54.61 | 88 | Hammarby IF | 1:54.61 | = | ||||
7 | Martin Stjernlöf Martin Stjernlöf 87, Råby-Rekarne FI 1:54.78 | 87 | Råby-Rekarne FI | 1:54.78 | = | ||||
8 | Tobias Ohlsson Tobias Ohlsson 87, Rånäs 2:00.02 | 87 | Rånäs 4H | 2:00.02 | = | ||||
9 | Robin Leanderson Robin Leanderson 88, Kyrkhult 2:02.93 | 88 | Kyrkhults SK | 2:02.93 | = | ||||
Heat 1 5 Aug | 5 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Saibou Kebbeh Saibou Kebbeh 88, Malmö 1:59.25 | 88 | Malmö AI | 1:59.25 | = | ||||
2 | Johan Walldén Johan Walldén 87, Gefle 1:59.39 | 87 | Gefle IF | 1:59.39 | = | ||||
3 | Martin Lindqvist Martin Lindqvist 88, Lund 1:59.62 | 88 | IFK Lund | 1:59.62 | =PB | ||||
4 | Sami Tesfaldet Sami Tesfaldet 87, Tyresö 1:59.92 | 87 | Tyresö FK | 1:59.92 | = | ||||
5 | Andreas Karlsson Andreas Karlsson 88, KFUM Örebro 2:00.89 | 88 | KFUM Örebro | 2:00.89 | = | ||||
6 | Daniel Malmqvist Daniel Malmqvist 88, Udd 2:10.06 | 88 | IF Udd | 2:10.06 | = | ||||
7 | Mikael Åkerblom-Andersson Mikael Åkerblom-Andersson 88, Rånäs 2:15.04 | 88 | Rånäs 4H | 2:15.04 | =SB | ||||
Emil Oscarsson Emil Oscarsson 87, Alingsås DNF | 87 | Alingsås IF | DNF | = | |||||
Heat 2 5 Aug | 5 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Henrik Astfors Henrik Astfors 87, Västerås FK 2:01.51 | 87 | Västerås FK | 2:01.51 | = | ||||
2 | Thobias Ekhamre Thobias Ekhamre 88, Hammarby 2:01.57 | 88 | Hammarby IF | 2:01.57 | = | ||||
3 | André Kahlström André Kahlström 88, Gotländsk FI 2:01.66 | 88 | F Gotländsk FI | 2:01.66 | =PB | ||||
4 | Patrik Carlsson Patrik Carlsson 88, Rånäs 2:02.08 | 88 | Rånäs 4H | 2:02.08 | = | ||||
5 | Emil Ryberg Emil Ryberg 87, Ullevi 2:02.09 | 87 | Ullevi FK | 2:02.09 | =SB | ||||
6 | William Taudien William Taudien 88, Ärla IF 2:02.61 | 88 | Ärla IF | 2:02.61 | = | ||||
7 | Viktor Ludén Viktor Ludén 87, Westmannia 2:06.65 | 87 | IK Westmannia | 2:06.65 | = | ||||
Heat 3 5 Aug | 5 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Tor Pöllänen Tor Pöllänen 87, Hässelby 1:57.12 | 87 | Hässelby SK | 1:57.12 | = | ||||
2 | Martin Stjernlöf Martin Stjernlöf 87, Råby-Rekarne FI 1:57.16 | 87 | Råby-Rekarne FI | 1:57.16 | = | ||||
3 | Olle Olofsson Olle Olofsson 88, Bollnäs 1:57.38 | 88 | Bollnäs FIK | 1:57.38 | =PB | ||||
4 | Robin Leanderson Robin Leanderson 88, Kyrkhult 1:57.99 | 88 | Kyrkhults SK | 1:57.99 | =SB | ||||
5 | Tobias Ohlsson Tobias Ohlsson 87, Rånäs 1:59.46 | 87 | Rånäs 4H | 1:59.46 | =PB | ||||
6 | Mats-Åke Hansson Mats-Åke Hansson 88, Södra Vi 2:03.71 | 88 | Södra Vi IF | 2:03.71 | =PB | ||||
Eric Wretström Eric Wretström 88, Graal DNF | 88 | SK Graal | DNF | = | |||||
U20 M 1500m 5 Aug Final A Final | 5 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Alexander Söderberg Alexander Söderberg 88, Spårvägen 3:54.65 | 88 | Spårvägens FK | 3:54.65 | =PB | ||||
2 | Johan Walldén Johan Walldén 87, Gefle 3:54.91 | 87 | Gefle IF | 3:54.91 | =PB | ||||
3 | Oskar Danielsson Oskar Danielsson 88, Söderköping 3:57.24 | 88 | Söderköpings FIK | 3:57.24 | =PB | ||||
4 | Thobias Ekhamre Thobias Ekhamre 88, Hammarby 3:58.49 | 88 | Hammarby IF | 3:58.49 | = | ||||
5 | Marcus Åberg Marcus Åberg 88, Söderköping 4:00.54 | 88 | Söderköpings FIK | 4:00.54 | =PB | ||||
6 | David Nilsson David Nilsson 87, Högby 4:01.23 | 87 | Högby IF | 4:01.23 | = | ||||
7 | Emil Oscarsson Emil Oscarsson 87, Alingsås 4:02.56 | 87 | Alingsås IF | 4:02.56 | =PB | ||||
8 | Patrik Carlsson Patrik Carlsson 88, Rånäs 4:08.30 | 88 | Rånäs 4H | 4:08.30 | = | ||||
9 | Tobias Lundgren Tobias Lundgren 87, Spårvägen 4:18.20 | 87 | Spårvägens FK | 4:18.20 | = | ||||
Saibou Kebbeh Saibou Kebbeh 88, Malmö DNF | 88 | Malmö AI | DNF | = | |||||
Heat 1 4 Aug | 4 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Johan Walldén Johan Walldén 87, Gefle 4:03.99 | 87 | Gefle IF | 4:03.99 | =SB | ||||
2 | David Nilsson David Nilsson 87, Högby 4:04.04 | 87 | Högby IF | 4:04.04 | = | ||||
3 | Emil Oscarsson Emil Oscarsson 87, Alingsås 4:04.06 | 87 | Alingsås IF | 4:04.06 | =PB | ||||
4 | Alexander Söderberg Alexander Söderberg 88, Spårvägen 4:04.23 | 88 | Spårvägens FK | 4:04.23 | = | ||||
5 | Marcus Åberg Marcus Åberg 88, Söderköping 4:05.14 | 88 | Söderköpings FIK | 4:05.14 | = | ||||
6 | Erik Widing Erik Widing 87, Tureberg 4:06.38 | 87 | Turebergs FK | 4:06.38 | = | ||||
7 | Sami Tesfaldet Sami Tesfaldet 87, Tyresö 4:13.63 | 87 | Tyresö FK | 4:13.63 | =SB | ||||
8 | Martin Dehlin Martin Dehlin 88, Vingarna 4:26.35 | 88 | IF Vingarna | 4:26.35 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 4 Aug | 4 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Thobias Ekhamre Thobias Ekhamre 88, Hammarby 4:02.68 | 88 | Hammarby IF | 4:02.68 | = | ||||
2 | Patrik Carlsson Patrik Carlsson 88, Rånäs 4:04.07 | 88 | Rånäs 4H | 4:04.07 | =SB | ||||
3 | Oskar Danielsson Oskar Danielsson 88, Söderköping 4:04.26 | 88 | Söderköpings FIK | 4:04.26 | = | ||||
4 | Tobias Lundgren Tobias Lundgren 87, Spårvägen 4:04.72 | 87 | Spårvägens FK | 4:04.72 | = | ||||
5 | Saibou Kebbeh Saibou Kebbeh 88, Malmö 4:05.37 | 88 | Malmö AI | 4:05.37 | =SB | ||||
6 | Rickard Nyman Rickard Nyman 88, IK Norrköping FI 4:06.53 | 88 | IK Norrköping FI | 4:06.53 | =PB | ||||
7 | Martin Lindqvist Martin Lindqvist 88, Lund 4:11.25 | 88 | IFK Lund | 4:11.25 | =SB | ||||
8 | Viktor Kjellin Viktor Kjellin 88, Mölndal 4:16.28 | 88 | Mölndals AIK | 4:16.28 | = | ||||
U20 M 5000m 6 Aug Final A Final | 6 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Alexander Söderberg Alexander Söderberg 88, Spårvägen 15:24.11 | 88 | Spårvägens FK | 15:24.11 | = | ||||
2 | David Nilsson David Nilsson 87, Högby 15:45.44 | 87 | Högby IF | 15:45.44 | = | ||||
3 | Tobias Lundgren Tobias Lundgren 87, Spårvägen 15:46.58 | 87 | Spårvägens FK | 15:46.58 | = | ||||
4 | Erik Widing Erik Widing 87, Tureberg 15:47.96 | 87 | Turebergs FK | 15:47.96 | =PB | ||||
5 | Oskar Danielsson Oskar Danielsson 88, Söderköping 15:49.97 | 88 | Söderköpings FIK | 15:49.97 | = | ||||
6 | Marcus Åberg Marcus Åberg 88, Söderköping 16:01.44 | 88 | Söderköpings FIK | 16:01.44 | = | ||||
7 | Pontus Gustafsson Pontus Gustafsson 88, Sågmyra 16:05.64 | 88 | Sågmyra SK | 16:05.64 | = | ||||
8 | Rickard Nyman Rickard Nyman 88, IK Norrköping FI 16:22.06 | 88 | IK Norrköping FI | 16:22.06 | =PB | ||||
9 | Petter Eriksson Petter Eriksson 88, Ärla IF 16:36.44 | 88 | Ärla IF | 16:36.44 | =PB | ||||
10 | Erik Ekblad Erik Ekblad 88, GoIF Tjalve 17:40.32 | 88 | GoIF Tjalve | 17:40.32 | = | ||||
U20 M 2000m Steeplechase 4 Aug Final A Final | 4 Aug | ||||||||
1 | David Nilsson David Nilsson 87, Högby 6:08.41 | 87 | Högby IF | 6:08.41 | =PB | ||||
2 | Erik Scheller Erik Scheller 87, Spårvägen 6:11.06 | 87 | Spårvägens FK | 6:11.06 | =SB | ||||
3 | Eric Wretström Eric Wretström 88, Graal 6:12.72 | 88 | SK Graal | 6:12.72 | =PB | ||||
4 | Robin Leanderson Robin Leanderson 88, Kyrkhult 6:22.02 | 88 | Kyrkhults SK | 6:22.02 | =SB | ||||
5 | Emil Ryberg Emil Ryberg 87, Ullevi 6:28.47 | 87 | Ullevi FK | 6:28.47 | =SB | ||||
6 | Erik Ekblad Erik Ekblad 88, GoIF Tjalve 6:43.25 | 88 | GoIF Tjalve | 6:43.25 | =SB | ||||
7 | Emil Westman Emil Westman 88, Rånäs 6:44.97 | 88 | Rånäs 4H | 6:44.97 | =SB | ||||
U20 M 110m Hurdles (99.1cm) 5 Aug Final A Final | 5 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Björn Barrefors Björn Barrefors 87, Hammarby 14.53 | 87 | Hammarby IF | 14.53 | =PB | ||||
2 | Josua Gustafsson Josua Gustafsson 88, Ullevi 14.60 | 88 | Ullevi FK | 14.60 | =PB | ||||
3 | Niclas Åkerström Niclas Åkerström 88, Ymer 14.84 | 88 | IK Ymer | 14.84 | =PB | ||||
4 | Andreas Andersson Andreas Andersson 87, Upsala IF 14.89 | 87 | Upsala IF | 14.89 | =PB | ||||
5 | Jonathan Eklund Jonathan Eklund 88, Hammarby 15.08 | 88 | Hammarby IF | 15.08 | = | ||||
6 | Nicklas Nilsson Nicklas Nilsson 87, Bromma 15.25 | 87 | Bromma IF | 15.25 | = | ||||
7 | Johan Edvinsson Johan Edvinsson 88, Upsala IF 15.99 | 88 | Upsala IF | 15.99 | = | ||||
Hans Lämås Hans Lämås 88, IF Göta DNS | 88 | IF Göta | DNS | = | |||||
Heat 1 4 Aug Wind: -3.0 | 4 Aug | Wind: -3.0 | |||||||
1 | Josua Gustafsson Josua Gustafsson 88, Ullevi 14.79 | 88 | Ullevi FK | 14.79 | =PB | ||||
2 | Andreas Andersson Andreas Andersson 87, Upsala IF 15.10 | 87 | Upsala IF | 15.10 | =SB | ||||
3 | Niclas Åkerström Niclas Åkerström 88, Ymer 15.23 | 88 | IK Ymer | 15.23 | =PB | ||||
4 | Hans Lämås Hans Lämås 88, IF Göta 16.01 | 88 | IF Göta | 16.01 | = | ||||
5 | Robert Bergqvist Robert Bergqvist 88, Hässelby 16.10 | 88 | Hässelby SK | 16.10 | =PB | ||||
Björn Johansson Björn Johansson 88, Västerås FK DNF | 88 | Västerås FK | DNF | = | |||||
Heat 2 4 Aug Wind: +1.7 | 4 Aug | Wind: +1.7 | |||||||
1 | Björn Barrefors Björn Barrefors 87, Hammarby 14.63 | 87 | Hammarby IF | 14.63 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jonathan Eklund Jonathan Eklund 88, Hammarby 15.06 | 88 | Hammarby IF | 15.06 | =PB | ||||
3 | Nicklas Nilsson Nicklas Nilsson 87, Bromma 15.23 | 87 | Bromma IF | 15.23 | = | ||||
4 | Johan Edvinsson Johan Edvinsson 88, Upsala IF 15.26 | 88 | Upsala IF | 15.26 | =PB | ||||
5 | Sebastian Holmberg Sebastian Holmberg 87, Lund 16.25 | 87 | IFK Lund | 16.25 | =PB | ||||
Vuk Djekic Vuk Djekic 88, Malmö DNF | 88 | Malmö AI | DNF | = | |||||
U20 M 300m Hurdles 6 Aug Final A Final | 6 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Niclas Åkerström Niclas Åkerström 88, Ymer 37.97 | 88 | IK Ymer | 37.97 | =PB | ||||
2 | Johan Edvinsson Johan Edvinsson 88, Upsala IF 38.31 | 88 | Upsala IF | 38.31 | =PB | ||||
3 | Josua Gustafsson Josua Gustafsson 88, Ullevi 38.83 | 88 | Ullevi FK | 38.83 | =PB | ||||
4 | Mattias Lennartsson Mattias Lennartsson 88, Södra Vi 38.88 | 88 | Södra Vi IF | 38.88 | =PB | ||||
5 | Marcus Uussalu Marcus Uussalu 88, Mölndal 39.32 | 88 | Mölndals AIK | 39.32 | =PB | ||||
6 | Petter Eriksson Petter Eriksson 88, Ärla IF 40.64 | 88 | Ärla IF | 40.64 | = | ||||
7 | Mohanad Abdul Karim Mohanad Abdul Karim 88, Råby-Rekarne 40.67 | 88 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 40.67 | = | ||||
8 | Jesper Madsen Jesper Madsen 88, Finish 41.02 | 88 | IK Finish | 41.02 | = | ||||
Heat 1 5 Aug | 5 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Niclas Åkerström Niclas Åkerström 88, Ymer 39.39 | 88 | IK Ymer | 39.39 | =PB | ||||
2 | Josua Gustafsson Josua Gustafsson 88, Ullevi 39.69 | 88 | Ullevi FK | 39.69 | =PB | ||||
3 | Marcus Uussalu Marcus Uussalu 88, Mölndal 40.07 | 88 | Mölndals AIK | 40.07 | =PB | ||||
4 | Petter Eriksson Petter Eriksson 88, Ärla IF 40.50 | 88 | Ärla IF | 40.50 | =PB | ||||
5 | Staffan Ekefjärd Staffan Ekefjärd 87, Skellefteå AIK 40.81 | 87 | Skellefteå AIK | 40.81 | = | ||||
Heat 2 5 Aug | 5 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Johan Edvinsson Johan Edvinsson 88, Upsala IF 39.35 | 88 | Upsala IF | 39.35 | =PB | ||||
2 | Mattias Lennartsson Mattias Lennartsson 88, Södra Vi 39.85 | 88 | Södra Vi IF | 39.85 | =PB | ||||
3 | Mohanad Abdul Karim Mohanad Abdul Karim 88, Råby-Rekarne 40.55 | 88 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 40.55 | =PB | ||||
4 | Jesper Madsen Jesper Madsen 88, Finish 40.70 | 88 | IK Finish | 40.70 | =PB | ||||
U20 M High Jump 5 Aug Final A Final | 5 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Mehdi Alkhatib Mehdi Alkhatib 87, Hellas 2.06 | 87 | Hellas FK | 2.06 | =SB | ||||
2 | Erik Jakobsson Erik Jakobsson 88, Brattås 2.04 | 88 | Brattås CK | 2.04 | =PB | ||||
3 | Björn Barrefors Björn Barrefors 87, Hammarby 2.00 | 87 | Hammarby IF | 2.00 | =PB | ||||
4 | Conrad Öster Conrad Öster 88, Södra Sandby 1.98 | 88 | Södra Sandby IF | 1.98 | =PB | ||||
5 | Mattias Green Mattias Green 88, Trelleborg 1.98 | 88 | IFK Trelleborg | 1.98 | =PB | ||||
6 | Jakob Thorvaldsson Jakob Thorvaldsson 88, Heby 1.98 | 88 | Heby AIF | 1.98 | =PB | ||||
7 | Mattias Lennartsson Mattias Lennartsson 88, Södra Vi 1.93 | 88 | Södra Vi IF | 1.93 | =SB | ||||
8 | Christoffer Holmström Christoffer Holmström 88, Kalmarsund 1.93 | 88 | FI Kalmarsund | 1.93 | = | ||||
9 | Joakim Strömvall Joakim Strömvall 87, IF Göta 1.93 | 87 | IF Göta | 1.93 | =SB | ||||
10 | Jonathan Gustafsson Jonathan Gustafsson 88, Kalmarsund 1.90 | 88 | FI Kalmarsund | 1.90 | = | ||||
11 | Pontus Norman Pontus Norman 88, Mölndal 1.86 | 88 | Mölndals AIK | 1.86 | = | ||||
12 | Daniel Hägg Daniel Hägg 87, Eslövs IF 1.86 | 87 | Eslövs IF | 1.86 | =SB | ||||
13 | Robert Bergqvist Robert Bergqvist 88, Hässelby 1.82 | 88 | Hässelby SK | 1.82 | = | ||||
14 | Hannes Sundell Hannes Sundell 88, Ljungsbro FK 1.70 | 88 | Ljungsbro FK | 1.70 | =PB | ||||
Niclas Liedberg Niclas Liedberg 88, Spårvägen DNS | 88 | Spårvägens FK | DNS | = | |||||
U20 M Pole Vault 4 Aug Final A Final | 4 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Björn Barrefors Björn Barrefors 87, Hammarby 4.71 | 87 | Hammarby IF | 4.71 | =PB | ||||
2 | John Gustafsson John Gustafsson 88, Skellefteå AIK 4.61 | 88 | Skellefteå AIK | 4.61 | =PB | ||||
3 | Björn Johansson Björn Johansson 88, Västerås FK 4.56 | 88 | Västerås FK | 4.56 | =PB | ||||
4 | Jonathan Eklund Jonathan Eklund 88, Hammarby 4.36 | 88 | Hammarby IF | 4.36 | = | ||||
5 | Jonas Almqvist Jonas Almqvist 88, Skellefteå AIK 4.28 | 88 | Skellefteå AIK | 4.28 | = | ||||
6 | Jonas Elgered Jonas Elgered 87, Hammarby 4.16 | 87 | Hammarby IF | 4.16 | = | ||||
7 | Daniel L Persson Daniel L Persson 88, Gefle 3.86 | 88 | Gefle IF | 3.86 | =PB | ||||
Rasmus Carlsson Rasmus Carlsson 88, Kvarnsveden NH | 88 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | NH | = | |||||
U20 M Long Jump 6 Aug Final A Final | 6 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Björn Barrefors Björn Barrefors 87, Hammarby 7.14 | 87 | Hammarby IF | 7.14 | +0.3 =PB | ||||
2 | Hannes Palm Hannes Palm 87, KA2 7.14w | 87 | KA 2 IF | 7.14w | +2.4 | ||||
3 | Mehdi Alkhatib Mehdi Alkhatib 87, Hellas 6.91w | 87 | Hellas FK | 6.91w | +2.4 | ||||
4 | Vuk Djekic Vuk Djekic 88, Malmö 6.81 | 88 | Malmö AI | 6.81 | +1.8 =PB | ||||
5 | Erik Lindberg Erik Lindberg 87, Haparanda SKT 6.67 | 87 | Haparanda SKT | 6.67 | +1.5 = | ||||
6 | Christian Hedman Christian Hedman 87, Falkenberg 6.53 | 87 | Falkenbergs IK | 6.53 | +0.6 = | ||||
7 | Niclas Liedberg Niclas Liedberg 88, Spårvägen 6.49 | 88 | Spårvägens FK | 6.49 | +0.5 = | ||||
8 | Robin Lundh Robin Lundh 87, Linköpings GIF 6.26 | 87 | Linköpings GIF | 6.26 | –0.5 = | ||||
9 | Hans Lämås Hans Lämås 88, IF Göta 6.15 | 88 | IF Göta | 6.15 | +1.6 = | ||||
10 | Mattias Brunström Mattias Brunström 88, IF Göta 6.11 | 88 | IF Göta | 6.11 | +0.6 = | ||||
11 | Jonathan Söderling Jonathan Söderling 88, Spårvägen 5.99 | 88 | Spårvägens FK | 5.99 | +1.3 = | ||||
Henrik Adolfsson Henrik Adolfsson 88, Nyköpings BIS DNS | 88 | Nyköpings BIS | DNS | = | |||||
Qualification 6 Aug | 6 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Christian Hedman Christian Hedman 87, Falkenberg 6.88 | 87 | Falkenbergs IK | 6.88 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
2 | Björn Barrefors Björn Barrefors 87, Hammarby 6.70 | 87 | Hammarby IF | 6.70 | +0.0 = | ||||
3 | Erik Lindberg Erik Lindberg 87, Haparanda SKT 6.70 | 87 | Haparanda SKT | 6.70 | +0.1 = | ||||
4 | Hannes Palm Hannes Palm 87, KA2 6.69 | 87 | KA 2 IF | 6.69 | +0.6 = | ||||
5 | Niclas Liedberg Niclas Liedberg 88, Spårvägen 6.69 | 88 | Spårvägens FK | 6.69 | +0.4 =PB | ||||
6 | Robin Lundh Robin Lundh 87, Linköpings GIF 6.56 | 87 | Linköpings GIF | 6.56 | +0.0 =SB | ||||
7 | Mehdi Alkhatib Mehdi Alkhatib 87, Hellas 6.55 | 87 | Hellas FK | 6.55 | +0.5 =SB | ||||
8 | Henrik Adolfsson Henrik Adolfsson 88, Nyköpings BIS 6.54 | 88 | Nyköpings BIS | 6.54 | +0.6 = | ||||
9 | Mattias Brunström Mattias Brunström 88, IF Göta 6.49 | 88 | IF Göta | 6.49 | +0.8 =PB | ||||
10 | Hans Lämås Hans Lämås 88, IF Göta 6.40 | 88 | IF Göta | 6.40 | +1.3 = | ||||
11 | Vuk Djekic Vuk Djekic 88, Malmö 6.33 | 88 | Malmö AI | 6.33 | +1.1 =SB | ||||
12 | Jonathan Söderling Jonathan Söderling 88, Spårvägen 6.26 | 88 | Spårvägens FK | 6.26 | +1.4 = | ||||
13 | Erik Näsman Erik Näsman 87, Bollnäs 6.23 | 87 | Bollnäs FIK | 6.23 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
14 | Sebastian Haglund Sebastian Haglund 88, IK Hakarpspojkarna 6.23 | 88 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 6.23 | –0.1 =PB | ||||
15 | Per Jonsson Per Jonsson 88, Dals Södra 6.21 | 88 | Dals Södra FFI | 6.21 | +0.6 =SB | ||||
16 | Jonas Elgered Jonas Elgered 87, Hammarby 6.09 | 87 | Hammarby IF | 6.09 | +0.7 = | ||||
17 | Nils-Göran Nilsson Nils-Göran Nilsson 88, Täby 6.00 | 88 | Täby IS | 6.00 | +0.7 =SB | ||||
18 | Richard Andersson Richard Andersson 87, Upsala IF 5.93 | 87 | Upsala IF | 5.93 | +1.1 = | ||||
19 | Johan Andersson Johan Andersson 88, Villstad 5.60 | 88 | Villstad GIF | 5.60 | +0.7 =SB | ||||
20 | Alex Abdalian Alex Abdalian 88, Järva FIK 5.47 | 88 | Järva FIK | 5.47 | –0.6 = | ||||
21 | André Lundmark André Lundmark 88, Huddinge 2.98 | 88 | Huddinge AIS | 2.98 | –1.1 =PB | ||||
Erik Lundmark Erik Lundmark 88, Västerås FK DNS | 88 | Västerås FK | DNS | = | |||||
U20 M Triple Jump 5 Aug Final A Final | 5 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Mathias Ström Mathias Ström 87, Strömstads IF 14.87 | 87 | Strömstads IF | 14.87 | +1.5 =PB | ||||
2 | Mattias Lennartsson Mattias Lennartsson 88, Södra Vi 14.25 | 88 | Södra Vi IF | 14.25 | +2.0 =PB | ||||
3 | David Ståhlberg David Ståhlberg 87, Örbyhus 14.25 | 87 | Örbyhus IF | 14.25 | +0.2 =PB | ||||
4 | Niclas Liedberg Niclas Liedberg 88, Spårvägen 14.11 | 88 | Spårvägens FK | 14.11 | +0.7 = | ||||
5 | Daniel Falk Daniel Falk 88, Lerum 13.94 | 88 | IK Lerum FI | 13.94 | +0.8 = | ||||
6 | Niklas Fagersson Niklas Fagersson 88, Ullevi 13.80w | 88 | Ullevi FK | 13.80w | +3.3 | ||||
7 | Mattias Flander Mattias Flander 88, Ullevi 13.65 | 88 | Ullevi FK | 13.65 | +0.6 =PB | ||||
8 | Mikael Persson Mikael Persson 87, Pallas 13.56 | 87 | IK Pallas | 13.56 | +1.1 = | ||||
9 | Daniel L Persson Daniel L Persson 88, Gefle 13.43 | 88 | Gefle IF | 13.43 | +1.8 =PB | ||||
10 | Sebastian Haglund Sebastian Haglund 88, IK Hakarpspojkarna 13.42 | 88 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 13.42 | –1.3 = | ||||
11 | Richard Andersson Richard Andersson 87, Upsala IF 13.38 | 87 | Upsala IF | 13.38 | –0.8 = | ||||
12 | Jonathan Söderling Jonathan Söderling 88, Spårvägen 13.20 | 88 | Spårvägens FK | 13.20 | +1.7 = | ||||
13 | Emil Afzelius Emil Afzelius 88, Bollnäs 13.05 | 88 | Bollnäs FIK | 13.05 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
14 | Mladjen Dzakovic Mladjen Dzakovic 87, Hammarby 12.87w | 87 | Hammarby IF | 12.87w | +2.7 | ||||
15 | Peter Olsson Peter Olsson 87, Ed 12.70 | 87 | Eds SK | 12.70 | +0.0 = | ||||
U20 M Shot Put (6kg) 4 Aug Final A Final | 4 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Axel Härstedt Axel Härstedt 87, Finish 17.52 | 87 | IK Finish | 17.52 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ulf Ankarling Ulf Ankarling 88, IF Göta 16.50 | 88 | IF Göta | 16.50 | = | ||||
3 | Per Rosell Per Rosell 87, Kalmarsund 16.14 | 87 | FI Kalmarsund | 16.14 | =SB | ||||
4 | Nicklas Eriksson Nicklas Eriksson 87, Hellas 15.72 | 87 | Hellas FK | 15.72 | = | ||||
5 | Anders Lundell Anders Lundell 88, Arvika 15.68 | 88 | KFUM Arvika | 15.68 | =PB | ||||
6 | Mikael Hedström Mikael Hedström 87, Skellefteå AIK 15.67 | 87 | Skellefteå AIK | 15.67 | = | ||||
7 | Sebastian Carlsson Sebastian Carlsson 87, Kvarnsveden 14.48 | 87 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 14.48 | = | ||||
8 | Richard Johansson Richard Johansson 88, Mariestads AIF 13.73 | 88 | Mariestads AIF | 13.73 | =PB | ||||
9 | Jens Wesemann Widmark Jens Wesemann Widmark 87, Öresund 13.34 | 87 | Öresund FK | 13.34 | = | ||||
10 | Robert Bergqvist Robert Bergqvist 88, Hässelby 12.25 | 88 | Hässelby SK | 12.25 | = | ||||
Henrik Adolfsson Henrik Adolfsson 88, Nyköpings BIS NM | 88 | Nyköpings BIS | NM | = | |||||
Jari Kemi Jari Kemi 88, Huddinge NM | 88 | Huddinge AIS | NM | = | |||||
U20 M Discus Throw (1.75kg) 4 Aug Final A Final | 4 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Axel Härstedt Axel Härstedt 87, Finish 54.25 | 87 | IK Finish | 54.25 | = | ||||
2 | Per Rosell Per Rosell 87, Kalmarsund 50.52 | 87 | FI Kalmarsund | 50.52 | = | ||||
3 | Ulf Ankarling Ulf Ankarling 88, IF Göta 46.97 | 88 | IF Göta | 46.97 | = | ||||
4 | Eric Svensson Eric Svensson 87, IFK Växjö 46.93 | 87 | IFK Växjö | 46.93 | = | ||||
5 | Lars Jarnefjord Lars Jarnefjord 88, Ullevi 45.61 | 88 | Ullevi FK | 45.61 | = | ||||
6 | Jens Wesemann Widmark Jens Wesemann Widmark 87, Öresund 40.44 | 87 | Öresund FK | 40.44 | = | ||||
7 | David Olsson David Olsson 88, Hammarby 39.81 | 88 | Hammarby IF | 39.81 | =PB | ||||
8 | Sebastian Carlsson Sebastian Carlsson 87, Kvarnsveden 37.51 | 87 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 37.51 | = | ||||
9 | Jari Kemi Jari Kemi 88, Huddinge 14.48 | 88 | Huddinge AIS | 14.48 | =PB | ||||
U20 M Hammer Throw (6kg) 5 Aug Final A Final | 5 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Stefan Kvist Stefan Kvist 87, Alvesta 68.80 | 87 | Alvesta FI | 68.80 | =PB | ||||
2 | Daniel Nyman Daniel Nyman 87, Svenljunga IK 60.06 | 87 | Svenljunga IK | 60.06 | = | ||||
3 | Tommy Nordin Tommy Nordin 88, Falun 58.96 | 88 | Falu IK | 58.96 | =PB | ||||
4 | Karl-Erik Ludvigsson Karl-Erik Ludvigsson 88, Bore 56.62 | 88 | SK Bore | 56.62 | = | ||||
5 | Sebastian Höglin-Tordén Sebastian Höglin-Tordén 87, Ullevi 51.92 | 87 | Ullevi FK | 51.92 | = | ||||
6 | Christoffer Pedersen Christoffer Pedersen 88, Bore 47.47 | 88 | SK Bore | 47.47 | = | ||||
7 | Anders Lundell Anders Lundell 88, Arvika 44.88 | 88 | KFUM Arvika | 44.88 | = | ||||
8 | Erik Almström Erik Almström 88, Lidingö 42.40 | 88 | IFK Lidingö | 42.40 | =PB | ||||
9 | Daniel Hägg Daniel Hägg 87, Eslövs IF 40.87 | 87 | Eslövs IF | 40.87 | = | ||||
U20 M Javelin Throw 6 Aug Final A Final | 6 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Marcus Persson Marcus Persson 87, Arvika 63.87 | 87 | KFUM Arvika | 63.87 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jonas Lohse Jonas Lohse 87, Mölndal 61.06 | 87 | Mölndals AIK | 61.06 | = | ||||
3 | Robert Ruuska Robert Ruuska 87, FIK N88 60.73 | 87 | FIK N88 | 60.73 | = | ||||
4 | Alexander Ottosson Alexander Ottosson 87, Klippan 59.66 | 87 | Klippans FK | 59.66 | = | ||||
5 | Axel Håkansson Axel Håkansson 88, Ystad 56.51 | 88 | Ystads IF | 56.51 | =PB | ||||
6 | Joel Thorén Joel Thorén 87, Hammarby 55.07 | 87 | Hammarby IF | 55.07 | = | ||||
7 | Jonas Elgered Jonas Elgered 87, Hammarby 49.10 | 87 | Hammarby IF | 49.10 | = | ||||
8 | Johan Holmberg Johan Holmberg 88, Södertälje IF 46.33 | 88 | Södertälje IF | 46.33 | =PB | ||||
9 | Andreas Blom Andreas Blom 88, Eslövs AI 37.11 | 88 | Eslövs AI | 37.11 | =PB | ||||
Women | |||||||||
U23 W 100m 4 Aug Wind: +0.5 Final A Final | 4 Aug | Wind: +0.5 | |||||||
1 | Evelina Lunner Evelina Lunner 86, Västerås FK 11.96 | 86 | Västerås FK | 11.96 | = | ||||
2 | Malin Ström Malin Ström 86, Bollnäs 12.00 | 86 | Bollnäs FIK | 12.00 | =PB | ||||
3 | Elin Lundqvist Elin Lundqvist 86, IF Göta 12.24 | 86 | IF Göta | 12.24 | =SB | ||||
4 | Lisa Rönnkvist Lisa Rönnkvist 86, Skellefteå AIK 12.44 | 86 | Skellefteå AIK | 12.44 | = | ||||
5 | Nuulu Ndiwabene Nuulu Ndiwabene 84, Hofors AIF 12.46 | 84 | Hofors AIF | 12.46 | = | ||||
6 | Emma Salomonsson Emma Salomonsson 84, Mölndal 12.50 | 84 | Mölndals AIK | 12.50 | = | ||||
7 | Helena Norberg Helena Norberg 86, Huddinge 12.89 | 86 | Huddinge AIS | 12.89 | = | ||||
U23 W 200m 6 Aug Wind: +0.9 Final A Final | 6 Aug | Wind: +0.9 | |||||||
1 | Emma Björkman Emma Björkman 86, IF Göta 24.31 | 86 | IF Göta | 24.31 | =SB | ||||
2 | Malin Ström Malin Ström 86, Bollnäs 24.58 | 86 | Bollnäs FIK | 24.58 | = | ||||
3 | Evelina Lunner Evelina Lunner 86, Västerås FK 24.75 | 86 | Västerås FK | 24.75 | = | ||||
4 | Pernilla Tornemark Pernilla Tornemark 85, Malmö 24.99 | 85 | Malmö AI | 24.99 | =SB | ||||
5 | Emma Magnusson Emma Magnusson 85, IFK Växjö 25.26 | 85 | IFK Växjö | 25.26 | =SB | ||||
6 | Elin Lundqvist Elin Lundqvist 86, IF Göta 25.29 | 86 | IF Göta | 25.29 | = | ||||
7 | Lisa Rönnkvist Lisa Rönnkvist 86, Skellefteå AIK 25.66 | 86 | Skellefteå AIK | 25.66 | =SB | ||||
8 | Therese Gustafsson Therese Gustafsson 85, IF Göta 25.87 | 85 | IF Göta | 25.87 | =SB | ||||
U23 W 400m 5 Aug Final A Final | 5 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Pernilla Tornemark Pernilla Tornemark 85, Malmö 55.91 | 85 | Malmö AI | 55.91 | =PB | ||||
2 | Rebecca Högberg Rebecca Högberg 84, KFUM Örebro 58.76 | 84 | KFUM Örebro | 58.76 | =PB | ||||
3 | Maria Lindelöf Maria Lindelöf 84, IF Göta 1:00.03 | 84 | IF Göta | 1:00.03 | =PB | ||||
4 | Elin Lundqvist Elin Lundqvist 86, IF Göta 1:00.04 | 86 | IF Göta | 1:00.04 | =PB | ||||
5 | Maria Ericsson Maria Ericsson 85, Rånäs 1:00.56 | 85 | Rånäs 4H | 1:00.56 | =SB | ||||
6 | Karin Fast Karin Fast 86, Ullevi 1:00.77 | 86 | Ullevi FK | 1:00.77 | =PB | ||||
7 | Amy Quinones Amy Quinones 84, Göteborgs KIK 1:01.00 | 84 | Göteborgs KIK | 1:01.00 | =SB | ||||
U23 W 800m 6 Aug Final A Final | 6 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Jenny Holmroos Jenny Holmroos 86, Västerås FK 2:09.60 | 86 | Västerås FK | 2:09.60 | = | ||||
2 | Elin Wiik Elin Wiik 85, Hässelby 2:09.82 | 85 | Hässelby SK | 2:09.82 | = | ||||
3 | Magdalena Ottersten Magdalena Ottersten 85, Sävedalen 2:09.85 | 85 | Sävedalens AIK | 2:09.85 | =PB | ||||
4 | Moa Westman Moa Westman 86, Rånäs 2:11.17 | 86 | Rånäs 4H | 2:11.17 | = | ||||
5 | Jenny Olsson Jenny Olsson 85, KFUM Örebro 2:11.65 | 85 | KFUM Örebro | 2:11.65 | = | ||||
6 | Hanna Ribers Hanna Ribers 85, Motala 2:15.80 | 85 | Motala AIF | 2:15.80 | = | ||||
7 | Maria Lindelöf Maria Lindelöf 84, IF Göta 2:17.33 | 84 | IF Göta | 2:17.33 | =PB | ||||
8 | Karin Fast Karin Fast 86, Ullevi 2:19.24 | 86 | Ullevi FK | 2:19.24 | =PB | ||||
9 | Caroline Rönnlund Caroline Rönnlund 86, Huddinge 2:25.83 | 86 | Huddinge AIS | 2:25.83 | = | ||||
U23 W 1500m 4 Aug Final A Final | 4 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Magdalena Ottersten Magdalena Ottersten 85, Sävedalen 4:30.52 | 85 | Sävedalens AIK | 4:30.52 | =PB | ||||
2 | Moa Westman Moa Westman 86, Rånäs 4:33.46 | 86 | Rånäs 4H | 4:33.46 | =PB | ||||
3 | Hanna Holst Hanna Holst 85, Rånäs 4:36.08 | 85 | Rånäs 4H | 4:36.08 | =PB | ||||
4 | Petra Kindlund Petra Kindlund 85, Falun 4:37.54 | 85 | Falu IK | 4:37.54 | =SB | ||||
5 | Ann-Sofie Landström Ann-Sofie Landström 85, Spårvägen 4:38.20 | 85 | Spårvägens FK | 4:38.20 | =PB | ||||
6 | Hanna Ribers Hanna Ribers 85, Motala 4:54.30 | 85 | Motala AIF | 4:54.30 | = | ||||
7 | Linnéa Smeds Linnéa Smeds 85, Spårvägen 4:55.17 | 85 | Spårvägens FK | 4:55.17 | =PB | ||||
8 | Caroline Rönnlund Caroline Rönnlund 86, Huddinge 5:01.23 | 86 | Huddinge AIS | 5:01.23 | = | ||||
9 | Terese Friman Terese Friman 84, Högby 5:07.24 | 84 | Högby IF | 5:07.24 | =PB | ||||
Jenny Holmroos Jenny Holmroos 86, Västerås FK DNF | 86 | Västerås FK | DNF | = | |||||
U23 W 5000m 6 Aug Final A Final | 6 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Kim Blomkvist Kim Blomkvist 84, Ärla IF 18:23.40 | 84 | Ärla IF | 18:23.40 | = | ||||
2 | Petra Kindlund Petra Kindlund 85, Falun 18:31.12 | 85 | Falu IK | 18:31.12 | =SB | ||||
3 | Lovisa Backemar Lovisa Backemar 85, Studenterna 18:35.62 | 85 | FK Studenterna | 18:35.62 | =PB | ||||
4 | Marie Eriksson Marie Eriksson 86, Tväråselet 19:24.93 | 86 | Tväråselets AIF | 19:24.93 | = | ||||
5 | Terese Friman Terese Friman 84, Högby 19:42.97 | 84 | Högby IF | 19:42.97 | =SB | ||||
Susanne Sjöstrand Susanne Sjöstrand 86, Studenterna DNF | 86 | FK Studenterna | DNF | = | |||||
U23 W 2000m Steeplechase 5 Aug Final A Final | 5 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Hanna Holst Hanna Holst 85, Rånäs 7:02.23 | 85 | Rånäs 4H | 7:02.23 | = | ||||
2 | Pernilla Sävestrand Pernilla Sävestrand 86, Sävedalen 7:14.07 | 86 | Sävedalens AIK | 7:14.07 | =PB | ||||
3 | Ann-Sofie Landström Ann-Sofie Landström 85, Spårvägen 7:16.56 | 85 | Spårvägens FK | 7:16.56 | =PB | ||||
4 | Sofie Eklund Sofie Eklund 84, Tumba 7:57.40 | 84 | IFK Tumba | 7:57.40 | =PB | ||||
Jenni Nilsson Jenni Nilsson 85, Hässelby DNF | 85 | Hässelby SK | DNF | = | |||||
U23 W 100m Hurdles 5 Aug Wind: +1.3 Final A Final | 5 Aug | Wind: +1.3 | |||||||
1 | Johanna Sjöström Johanna Sjöström 86, Västerås FK 14.15 | 86 | Västerås FK | 14.15 | = | ||||
2 | Emma Magnusson Emma Magnusson 85, IFK Växjö 14.24 | 85 | IFK Växjö | 14.24 | =PB | ||||
3 | Jennie Hurkmans Jennie Hurkmans 84, Tureberg 15.07 | 84 | Turebergs FK | 15.07 | = | ||||
4 | Johanna Höglund Johanna Höglund 84, Upsala IF 15.29 | 84 | Upsala IF | 15.29 | =PB | ||||
5 | Moa Larsson Moa Larsson 85, Ullevi 15.43 | 85 | Ullevi FK | 15.43 | = | ||||
U23 W 400m Hurdles 6 Aug Final A Final | 6 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Nuulu Ndiwabene Nuulu Ndiwabene 84, Hofors AIF 1:00.62 | 84 | Hofors AIF | 1:00.62 | = | ||||
2 | Therese Gustafsson Therese Gustafsson 85, IF Göta 1:00.93 | 85 | IF Göta | 1:00.93 | =SB | ||||
3 | Jennie Hurkmans Jennie Hurkmans 84, Tureberg 1:03.43 | 84 | Turebergs FK | 1:03.43 | =SB | ||||
4 | Rebecca Högberg Rebecca Högberg 84, KFUM Örebro 1:06.49 | 84 | KFUM Örebro | 1:06.49 | = | ||||
5 | Karolina Busznyak Karolina Busznyak 84, Tumba 1:07.99 | 84 | IFK Tumba | 1:07.99 | =PB | ||||
6 | Isabelle Eriksson Isabelle Eriksson 86, Nyköpings BIS 1:10.00 | 86 | Nyköpings BIS | 1:10.00 | =PB | ||||
Sara Voltaire Sara Voltaire 84, Täby DNF | 84 | Täby IS | DNF | = | |||||
U23 W High Jump 4 Aug Final A Final | 4 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Sandra Asplund Sandra Asplund 85, IFK Umeå 1.77 | 85 | IFK Umeå | 1.77 | = | ||||
2 | Erica Jarder Erica Jarder 86, Spårvägen 1.75 | 86 | Spårvägens FK | 1.75 | = | ||||
3 | Camilla Westerlund Camilla Westerlund 85, Spårvägen 1.69 | 85 | Spårvägens FK | 1.69 | = | ||||
4 | Johanna Höglund Johanna Höglund 84, Upsala IF 1.57 | 84 | Upsala IF | 1.57 | = | ||||
4 | Rebecka Eliasson Rebecka Eliasson 85, Ullevi 1.57 | 85 | Ullevi FK | 1.57 | = | ||||
U23 W Pole Vault 6 Aug Final A Final | 6 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Cecilia Jansson Cecilia Jansson 85, Göteborgs KIK 3.51 | 85 | Göteborgs KIK | 3.51 | = | ||||
2 | Caroline Ivarsson Caroline Ivarsson 85, Malmö 3.46 | 85 | Malmö AI | 3.46 | = | ||||
3 | Natalie Karlsson Natalie Karlsson 86, Råby-Rekarne 3.29 | 86 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 3.29 | = | ||||
4 | Madelen Carlzon Madelen Carlzon 84, Ymer 3.21 | 84 | IK Ymer | 3.21 | =PB | ||||
5 | Caroline Fougman Caroline Fougman 84, Gefle 3.01 | 84 | Gefle IF | 3.01 | = | ||||
Rebecka Eliasson Rebecka Eliasson 85, Ullevi NH | 85 | Ullevi FK | NH | = | |||||
U23 W Long Jump 6 Aug Final A Final | 6 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Erica Jarder Erica Jarder 86, Spårvägen 5.90 | 86 | Spårvägens FK | 5.90 | +0.9 = | ||||
2 | Elin Andersson Elin Andersson 86, Hässelby 5.64 | 86 | Hässelby SK | 5.64 | –0.7 = | ||||
3 | Madelen Nylander Madelen Nylander 84, Örbyhus 5.63 | 84 | Örbyhus IF | 5.63 | +1.0 = | ||||
4 | Malin Marmbrandt Malin Marmbrandt 85, Enköping 5.42 | 85 | Enköpings AI | 5.42 | +0.9 =SB | ||||
5 | Marie Barenfeld Marie Barenfeld 85, IFK Växjö 5.35w | 85 | IFK Växjö | 5.35w | +2.7 | ||||
6 | Marléne Lindström Marléne Lindström 85, Ununge 5.30 | 85 | Ununge IF | 5.30 | +1.3 =SB | ||||
Pernilla Tornemark Pernilla Tornemark 85, Malmö NH | 85 | Malmö AI | NH | = | |||||
U23 W Triple Jump 4 Aug Final A Final | 4 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Madelen Nylander Madelen Nylander 84, Örbyhus 12.53w | 84 | Örbyhus IF | 12.53w | +2.4 | ||||
2 | Erica Jarder Erica Jarder 86, Spårvägen 12.49w | 86 | Spårvägens FK | 12.49w | +2.8 | ||||
3 | Sara Sköldin Sara Sköldin 85, Kville 12.11 | 85 | IF Kville | 12.11 | +0.7 =SB | ||||
4 | Ida Niia Ida Niia 86, Nedre Soppero 11.74 | 86 | Nedre Soppero IK | 11.74 | +1.8 =PB | ||||
5 | Malin Marmbrandt Malin Marmbrandt 85, Enköping 11.66 | 85 | Enköpings AI | 11.66 | +1.4 = | ||||
6 | Amy Quinones Amy Quinones 84, Göteborgs KIK 10.92w | 84 | Göteborgs KIK | 10.92w | +2.3 | ||||
U23 W Shot Put 5 Aug Final A Final | 5 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Carolina Hjelt Carolina Hjelt 86, Huddinge 13.88 | 86 | Huddinge AIS | 13.88 | =SB | ||||
2 | Marie Barenfeld Marie Barenfeld 85, IFK Växjö 13.38 | 85 | IFK Växjö | 13.38 | =SB | ||||
3 | Mikaela Johansson Mikaela Johansson 84, Ärla IF 12.93 | 84 | Ärla IF | 12.93 | = | ||||
4 | Veronica Lundgren Veronica Lundgren 86, Ånge 12.01 | 86 | F Ånge BI-81 | 12.01 | = | ||||
5 | Johanna Höglund Johanna Höglund 84, Upsala IF 10.26 | 84 | Upsala IF | 10.26 | = | ||||
U23 W Discus Throw 5 Aug Final A Final | 5 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Carolina Hjelt Carolina Hjelt 86, Huddinge 42.20 | 86 | Huddinge AIS | 42.20 | = | ||||
2 | Caroline Höglund Caroline Höglund 85, IF Göta 41.35 | 85 | IF Göta | 41.35 | = | ||||
3 | Jessica Larsson Jessica Larsson 85, Skellefteå AIK 40.11 | 85 | Skellefteå AIK | 40.11 | = | ||||
4 | Camilla Westerlund Camilla Westerlund 85, Spårvägen 39.39 | 85 | Spårvägens FK | 39.39 | =PB | ||||
5 | Maria Jansson Maria Jansson 86, Götlunda 37.58 | 86 | Götlunda IF | 37.58 | = | ||||
6 | Marie Barenfeld Marie Barenfeld 85, IFK Växjö 37.06 | 85 | IFK Växjö | 37.06 | =SB | ||||
7 | Emma Johannesson Emma Johannesson 84, Ullevi 36.48 | 84 | Ullevi FK | 36.48 | = | ||||
8 | Mikaela Johansson Mikaela Johansson 84, Ärla IF 36.05 | 84 | Ärla IF | 36.05 | = | ||||
U23 W Hammer Throw 6 Aug Final A Final | 6 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Emma Johannesson Emma Johannesson 84, Ullevi 57.30 | 84 | Ullevi FK | 57.30 | = | ||||
2 | Annika Hjelm Annika Hjelm 86, Huddinge 56.24 | 86 | Huddinge AIS | 56.24 | = | ||||
3 | Josefin Berg Josefin Berg 85, Östhammar 54.32 | 85 | Östhammar FI | 54.32 | = | ||||
4 | Mikaela Johansson Mikaela Johansson 84, Ärla IF 50.12 | 84 | Ärla IF | 50.12 | = | ||||
5 | Ida Fälted Ida Fälted 85, Ullevi 49.19 | 85 | Ullevi FK | 49.19 | = | ||||
6 | Emma Jones Emma Jones 85, Ullevi 48.65 | 85 | Ullevi FK | 48.65 | =SB | ||||
7 | Emma Ståhlberg Emma Ståhlberg 86, Spårvägen 47.82 | 86 | Spårvägens FK | 47.82 | = | ||||
8 | Veronica Lundgren Veronica Lundgren 86, Ånge 43.66 | 86 | F Ånge BI-81 | 43.66 | =PB | ||||
9 | Jessica Larsson Jessica Larsson 85, Skellefteå AIK 42.68 | 85 | Skellefteå AIK | 42.68 | =SB | ||||
U23 W Javelin Throw 6 Aug Final A Final | 6 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Marléne Lindström Marléne Lindström 85, Ununge 48.51 | 85 | Ununge IF | 48.51 | = | ||||
2 | Jennie Hurkmans Jennie Hurkmans 84, Tureberg 44.50 | 84 | Turebergs FK | 44.50 | = | ||||
3 | Marie Barenfeld Marie Barenfeld 85, IFK Växjö 41.91 | 85 | IFK Växjö | 41.91 | =PB | ||||
4 | Madeleine Frykholm Madeleine Frykholm 84, IF Göta 41.47 | 84 | IF Göta | 41.47 | = | ||||
5 | Veronica Lundgren Veronica Lundgren 86, Ånge 35.59 | 86 | F Ånge BI-81 | 35.59 | = | ||||
U20 W 100m 4 Aug Wind: 0.0 Final A Final | 4 Aug | Wind: 0.0 | |||||||
1 | Maria Gustafsson Maria Gustafsson 88, Lidingö 12.00 | 88 | IFK Lidingö | 12.00 | =PB | ||||
2 | Therése Bohlén-Kinn Therése Bohlén-Kinn 87, Ullevi 12.22 | 87 | Ullevi FK | 12.22 | =PB | ||||
3 | Nina Runvik Nina Runvik 87, Malmö 12.26 | 87 | Malmö AI | 12.26 | = | ||||
4 | Elin Backman Elin Backman 88, Helsingborg 12.28 | 88 | IFK Helsingborg | 12.28 | = | ||||
5 | Julia Skugge Julia Skugge 88, Glanshammar 12.35 | 88 | Glanshammars IF | 12.35 | = | ||||
6 | Linnéa Norrman Linnéa Norrman 87, IF Göta 12.43 | 87 | IF Göta | 12.43 | = | ||||
7 | Emilia Rundquist Emilia Rundquist 88, Kalmarsund 12.45 | 88 | FI Kalmarsund | 12.45 | = | ||||
8 | Anette Broselid Anette Broselid 88, Kalmarsund 12.54 | 88 | FI Kalmarsund | 12.54 | = | ||||
Heat 1 4 Aug Wind: 0.0 | 4 Aug | Wind: 0.0 | |||||||
1 | Nina Runvik Nina Runvik 87, Malmö 12.17 | 87 | Malmö AI | 12.17 | =PB | ||||
2 | Julia Skugge Julia Skugge 88, Glanshammar 12.34 | 88 | Glanshammars IF | 12.34 | =SB | ||||
3 | Emilia Rundquist Emilia Rundquist 88, Kalmarsund 12.39 | 88 | FI Kalmarsund | 12.39 | =SB | ||||
4 | Sofia Rahdevi Sofia Rahdevi 87, Finish 12.63 | 87 | IK Finish | 12.63 | = | ||||
5 | Victoria Waldemarsson Victoria Waldemarsson 88, Klippan 12.92 | 88 | Klippans FK | 12.92 | = | ||||
Heat 2 4 Aug Wind: -0.4 | 4 Aug | Wind: -0.4 | |||||||
1 | Maria Gustafsson Maria Gustafsson 88, Lidingö 12.02 | 88 | IFK Lidingö | 12.02 | =PB | ||||
2 | Linnéa Norrman Linnéa Norrman 87, IF Göta 12.33 | 87 | IF Göta | 12.33 | =PB | ||||
3 | Louise Martin Louise Martin 87, Hässelby 12.48 | 87 | Hässelby SK | 12.48 | =SB | ||||
4 | Anna Wemmert Anna Wemmert 88, Helsingborg 12.73 | 88 | IFK Helsingborg | 12.73 | = | ||||
5 | Cecilia Edfors Cecilia Edfors 87, Sollefteå 12.87 | 87 | Sollefteå GIF | 12.87 | =SB | ||||
6 | Hanna Nilsson Hanna Nilsson 88, Ullevi 12.90 | 88 | Ullevi FK | 12.90 | = | ||||
Heat 3 4 Aug Wind: +0.8 | 4 Aug | Wind: +0.8 | |||||||
1 | Elin Backman Elin Backman 88, Helsingborg 12.07 | 88 | IFK Helsingborg | 12.07 | =PB | ||||
2 | Therése Bohlén-Kinn Therése Bohlén-Kinn 87, Ullevi 12.25 | 87 | Ullevi FK | 12.25 | =PB | ||||
3 | Anette Broselid Anette Broselid 88, Kalmarsund 12.45 | 88 | FI Kalmarsund | 12.45 | =SB | ||||
4 | Caroline Bertheau Caroline Bertheau 87, Malmö 12.53 | 87 | Malmö AI | 12.53 | = | ||||
5 | Louise Johansson Louise Johansson 88, Umedalen 12.63 | 88 | Umedalens IF | 12.63 | = | ||||
6 | Desirée Andersson Desirée Andersson 88, Rånäs 13.09 | 88 | Rånäs 4H | 13.09 | = | ||||
U20 W 200m 6 Aug Wind: +1.4 Final A Final | 6 Aug | Wind: +1.4 | |||||||
1 | Nina Runvik Nina Runvik 87, Malmö 24.47 | 87 | Malmö AI | 24.47 | =PB | ||||
2 | Elin Backman Elin Backman 88, Helsingborg 24.63 | 88 | IFK Helsingborg | 24.63 | =PB | ||||
3 | Maria Gustafsson Maria Gustafsson 88, Lidingö 24.68 | 88 | IFK Lidingö | 24.68 | = | ||||
4 | Therése Bohlén-Kinn Therése Bohlén-Kinn 87, Ullevi 24.71 | 87 | Ullevi FK | 24.71 | =PB | ||||
5 | Sofie Persson Sofie Persson 87, Helsingborg 25.27 | 87 | IFK Helsingborg | 25.27 | = | ||||
6 | Louise Martin Louise Martin 87, Hässelby 25.63 | 87 | Hässelby SK | 25.63 | =SB | ||||
7 | Caroline Enberg Caroline Enberg 87, Täby 26.14 | 87 | Täby IS | 26.14 | = | ||||
Linnéa Norrman Linnéa Norrman 87, IF Göta DNS | 87 | IF Göta | DNS | = | |||||
Heat 1 6 Aug Wind: +1.8 | 6 Aug | Wind: +1.8 | |||||||
1 | Elin Backman Elin Backman 88, Helsingborg 25.18 | 88 | IFK Helsingborg | 25.18 | = | ||||
2 | Therése Bohlén-Kinn Therése Bohlén-Kinn 87, Ullevi 25.31 | 87 | Ullevi FK | 25.31 | = | ||||
3 | Louise Johansson Louise Johansson 88, Umedalen 26.33 | 88 | Umedalens IF | 26.33 | = | ||||
4 | Frida Svensson Frida Svensson 88, IFK Växjö 26.44 | 88 | IFK Växjö | 26.44 | = | ||||
5 | Anna Setterberg Anna Setterberg 87, Motala 27.49 | 87 | Motala AIF | 27.49 | = | ||||
6 | Anna Svensson Anna Svensson 87, Eslövs AI 27.74 | 87 | Eslövs AI | 27.74 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 6 Aug Wind: +1.8 | 6 Aug | Wind: +1.8 | |||||||
1 | Maria Gustafsson Maria Gustafsson 88, Lidingö 24.75 | 88 | IFK Lidingö | 24.75 | = | ||||
2 | Nina Runvik Nina Runvik 87, Malmö 24.94 | 87 | Malmö AI | 24.94 | =SB | ||||
3 | Caroline Enberg Caroline Enberg 87, Täby 25.57 | 87 | Täby IS | 25.57 | =PB | ||||
4 | Nathalie Sandell Nathalie Sandell 87, Finish 26.61 | 87 | IK Finish | 26.61 | = | ||||
5 | Camilla Eriksson Camilla Eriksson 88, Västerås FK 26.81 | 88 | Västerås FK | 26.81 | =SB | ||||
6 | Hanna Jönsson Hanna Jönsson 88, Eslövs AI 27.46 | 88 | Eslövs AI | 27.46 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 6 Aug Wind: -1.4 | 6 Aug | Wind: -1.4 | |||||||
1 | Sofie Persson Sofie Persson 87, Helsingborg 25.26 | 87 | IFK Helsingborg | 25.26 | = | ||||
2 | Linnéa Norrman Linnéa Norrman 87, IF Göta 25.77 | 87 | IF Göta | 25.77 | =PB | ||||
3 | Louise Martin Louise Martin 87, Hässelby 25.93 | 87 | Hässelby SK | 25.93 | =SB | ||||
4 | Melinda Ymsén Melinda Ymsén 88, Kristianstad 26.44 | 88 | KFUM Kristianstad | 26.44 | =PB | ||||
5 | Hanna Nilsson Hanna Nilsson 88, Ullevi 26.63 | 88 | Ullevi FK | 26.63 | =PB | ||||
6 | Jessica Hermansson Jessica Hermansson 88, Eslövs AI 26.81 | 88 | Eslövs AI | 26.81 | =SB | ||||
U20 W 400m 5 Aug Final A Final | 5 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Sofie Persson Sofie Persson 87, Helsingborg 54.96 | 87 | IFK Helsingborg | 54.96 | = | ||||
2 | Frida Flodström Frida Flodström 87, Tureberg 55.55 | 87 | Turebergs FK | 55.55 | =PB | ||||
3 | Caroline Enberg Caroline Enberg 87, Täby 56.29 | 87 | Täby IS | 56.29 | =PB | ||||
4 | Mikaela Grahm Mikaela Grahm 87, Täby 57.81 | 87 | Täby IS | 57.81 | =PB | ||||
5 | Sofia Eriksson Sofia Eriksson 88, Hässelby 58.37 | 88 | Hässelby SK | 58.37 | =PB | ||||
6 | Caroline Janson Caroline Janson 88, Göteborgs KIK 58.91 | 88 | Göteborgs KIK | 58.91 | =PB | ||||
7 | Sofia Grahm Sofia Grahm 87, Täby 58.92 | 87 | Täby IS | 58.92 | =PB | ||||
8 | Anna Setterberg Anna Setterberg 87, Motala 1:00.67 | 87 | Motala AIF | 1:00.67 | =PB | ||||
Heat 1 4 Aug | 4 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Frida Flodström Frida Flodström 87, Tureberg 58.12 | 87 | Turebergs FK | 58.12 | = | ||||
2 | Sofia Grahm Sofia Grahm 87, Täby 59.52 | 87 | Täby IS | 59.52 | =PB | ||||
3 | Caroline Janson Caroline Janson 88, Göteborgs KIK 1:00.13 | 88 | Göteborgs KIK | 1:00.13 | =PB | ||||
4 | Anna Setterberg Anna Setterberg 87, Motala 1:00.79 | 87 | Motala AIF | 1:00.79 | =PB | ||||
5 | Tilde Johnsson Tilde Johnsson 88, IFK Göteborg 1:02.96 | 88 | IFK Göteborg | 1:02.96 | = | ||||
Elin Backman Elin Backman 88, Helsingborg DNS | 88 | IFK Helsingborg | DNS | = | |||||
Heat 2 4 Aug | 4 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Sofie Persson Sofie Persson 87, Helsingborg 55.90 | 87 | IFK Helsingborg | 55.90 | = | ||||
2 | Caroline Enberg Caroline Enberg 87, Täby 57.87 | 87 | Täby IS | 57.87 | =SB | ||||
3 | Mikaela Grahm Mikaela Grahm 87, Täby 58.72 | 87 | Täby IS | 58.72 | =SB | ||||
4 | Sofia Eriksson Sofia Eriksson 88, Hässelby 59.44 | 88 | Hässelby SK | 59.44 | =PB | ||||
5 | Louisa Brandt Louisa Brandt 88, Solna FK 1:01.19 | 88 | Solna FK | 1:01.19 | =PB | ||||
6 | Anna Svensson Anna Svensson 87, Eslövs AI 1:02.07 | 87 | Eslövs AI | 1:02.07 | = | ||||
U20 W 800m 6 Aug Final A Final | 6 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Viktoria Tegenfeldt Viktoria Tegenfeldt 87, Ume FI 2:11.63 | 87 | Ume FI | 2:11.63 | = | ||||
2 | Lisa Voltaire Lisa Voltaire 87, Täby 2:14.18 | 87 | Täby IS | 2:14.18 | =SB | ||||
3 | Erika Fyrvall Erika Fyrvall 87, Tureberg 2:14.44 | 87 | Turebergs FK | 2:14.44 | =PB | ||||
4 | Anna Berg Anna Berg 88, Täby 2:18.15 | 88 | Täby IS | 2:18.15 | = | ||||
5 | Malin Bjergestam Malin Bjergestam 88, Kil 2:19.36 | 88 | Kils AIK | 2:19.36 | =SB | ||||
6 | Sofia Lilja Sofia Lilja 88, Sävedalen 2:19.48 | 88 | Sävedalens AIK | 2:19.48 | =PB | ||||
7 | Emma Lundin Emma Lundin 88, Lidingö 2:20.40 | 88 | IFK Lidingö | 2:20.40 | =PB | ||||
8 | Cecilia Instebö Cecilia Instebö 87, Tureberg 2:21.14 | 87 | Turebergs FK | 2:21.14 | =PB | ||||
9 | Elina Nygren Elina Nygren 88, Ärla IF 2:21.46 | 88 | Ärla IF | 2:21.46 | =SB | ||||
10 | Nathalie Gyllenhammar Nathalie Gyllenhammar 88, Sävedalen 2:24.33 | 88 | Sävedalens AIK | 2:24.33 | =PB | ||||
U20 W 1500m 4 Aug Final A Final | 4 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Christina Lindblom Christina Lindblom 88, Hässelby 4:39.52 | 88 | Hässelby SK | 4:39.52 | = | ||||
2 | Lisa Voltaire Lisa Voltaire 87, Täby 4:45.78 | 87 | Täby IS | 4:45.78 | = | ||||
3 | Johanna Strömberg Johanna Strömberg 87, Hälle 4:46.30 | 87 | Hälle IF | 4:46.30 | =PB | ||||
4 | Erika Fyrvall Erika Fyrvall 87, Tureberg 4:46.36 | 87 | Turebergs FK | 4:46.36 | =PB | ||||
5 | Sandra Fransson Sandra Fransson 88, IFK Växjö 4:51.09 | 88 | IFK Växjö | 4:51.09 | =SB | ||||
6 | Karin Dahllöf Karin Dahllöf 87, Mölndal 4:55.91 | 87 | Mölndals AIK | 4:55.91 | = | ||||
7 | Frida Jönsson Frida Jönsson 87, Eslövs AI 5:04.25 | 87 | Eslövs AI | 5:04.25 | = | ||||
8 | Elina Nygren Elina Nygren 88, Ärla IF 5:13.49 | 88 | Ärla IF | 5:13.49 | = | ||||
U20 W 3000m 6 Aug Final A Final | 6 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Christina Lindblom Christina Lindblom 88, Hässelby 10:02.36 | 88 | Hässelby SK | 10:02.36 | = | ||||
2 | Lena Örn Lena Örn 88, Hellas 10:03.44 | 88 | Hellas FK | 10:03.44 | =PB | ||||
3 | Sandra Fransson Sandra Fransson 88, IFK Växjö 10:36.65 | 88 | IFK Växjö | 10:36.65 | =SB | ||||
4 | Cecilia Norrbom Cecilia Norrbom 88, Tureberg 10:43.27 | 88 | Turebergs FK | 10:43.27 | =PB | ||||
5 | Hanna Jansson Hanna Jansson 87, Lidingö 11:00.35 | 87 | IFK Lidingö | 11:00.35 | =SB | ||||
6 | Johanna Strömberg Johanna Strömberg 87, Hälle 11:00.82 | 87 | Hälle IF | 11:00.82 | = | ||||
7 | Frida Jönsson Frida Jönsson 87, Eslövs AI 11:01.81 | 87 | Eslövs AI | 11:01.81 | =PB | ||||
8 | Miranda Kvist Miranda Kvist 88, Studenterna 11:53.40 | 88 | FK Studenterna | 11:53.40 | =PB | ||||
9 | Diana Nordén Diana Nordén 87, Nyköpings BIS 12:19.54 | 87 | Nyköpings BIS | 12:19.54 | = | ||||
U20 W 2000m Steeplechase 5 Aug Final A Final | 5 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Lena Örn Lena Örn 88, Hellas 6:55.73 | 88 | Hellas FK | 6:55.73 | = | ||||
2 | Cecilia Norrbom Cecilia Norrbom 88, Tureberg 7:17.58 | 88 | Turebergs FK | 7:17.58 | = | ||||
3 | Hanna Jansson Hanna Jansson 87, Lidingö 7:22.04 | 87 | IFK Lidingö | 7:22.04 | =PB | ||||
4 | Karin Dahllöf Karin Dahllöf 87, Mölndal 7:22.86 | 87 | Mölndals AIK | 7:22.86 | = | ||||
5 | Anna Forshufvud Anna Forshufvud 88, Helsingborg 7:57.52 | 88 | IFK Helsingborg | 7:57.52 | = | ||||
Maria Söderström Maria Söderström 88, Täby DNF | 88 | Täby IS | DNF | = | |||||
U20 W 100m Hurdles 5 Aug Wind: -1.0 Final A Final | 5 Aug | Wind: -1.0 | |||||||
1 | Emilia Rundquist Emilia Rundquist 88, Kalmarsund 14.14 | 88 | FI Kalmarsund | 14.14 | =SB | ||||
2 | Ellinore Hallin Ellinore Hallin 87, Enköping 14.36 | 87 | Enköpings AI | 14.36 | =PB | ||||
3 | Frida Blomqvist Frida Blomqvist 87, Hökensås 14.37 | 87 | Hökensås UR | 14.37 | =PB | ||||
4 | Elin Martinsson Elin Martinsson 88, Gefle 14.72 | 88 | Gefle IF | 14.72 | =PB | ||||
5 | Erika Persson Erika Persson 88, IF Göta 14.73 | 88 | IF Göta | 14.73 | = | ||||
6 | Petra Andersson Petra Andersson 88, Ullevi 15.61 | 88 | Ullevi FK | 15.61 | =PB | ||||
7 | Jennifer Larsson Jennifer Larsson 88, IF Göta 15.65 | 88 | IF Göta | 15.65 | =PB | ||||
8 | Elise Råman-Delin Elise Råman-Delin 88, Upsala IF 15.66 | 88 | Upsala IF | 15.66 | = | ||||
Heat 1 5 Aug Wind: -1.8 | 5 Aug | Wind: -1.8 | |||||||
1 | Ellinore Hallin Ellinore Hallin 87, Enköping 14.87 | 87 | Enköpings AI | 14.87 | = | ||||
2 | Erika Persson Erika Persson 88, IF Göta 14.92 | 88 | IF Göta | 14.92 | = | ||||
3 | Elise Råman-Delin Elise Råman-Delin 88, Upsala IF 15.66 | 88 | Upsala IF | 15.66 | = | ||||
4 | Jennifer Larsson Jennifer Larsson 88, IF Göta 15.95 | 88 | IF Göta | 15.95 | =PB | ||||
5 | Victoria Westling Victoria Westling 88, Motala 16.15 | 88 | Motala AIF | 16.15 | =SB | ||||
Heat 2 5 Aug Wind: -1.3 | 5 Aug | Wind: -1.3 | |||||||
1 | Frida Blomqvist Frida Blomqvist 87, Hökensås 14.64 | 87 | Hökensås UR | 14.64 | =PB | ||||
2 | Emilia Rundquist Emilia Rundquist 88, Kalmarsund 14.78 | 88 | FI Kalmarsund | 14.78 | = | ||||
3 | Elin Martinsson Elin Martinsson 88, Gefle 15.15 | 88 | Gefle IF | 15.15 | =PB | ||||
4 | Petra Andersson Petra Andersson 88, Ullevi 15.90 | 88 | Ullevi FK | 15.90 | =PB | ||||
5 | Donya Mohammadian Donya Mohammadian 87, Trollhättans SK 16.79 | 87 | Trollhättans SK | 16.79 | = | ||||
U20 W 300m Hurdles 5 Aug Final A Final | 5 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Louise Martin Louise Martin 87, Hässelby 43.21 | 87 | Hässelby SK | 43.21 | =SB | ||||
2 | Sofia Stensiö Sofia Stensiö 88, Hässelby 43.50 | 88 | Hässelby SK | 43.50 | = | ||||
3 | Caroline Enberg Caroline Enberg 87, Täby 44.17 | 87 | Täby IS | 44.17 | = | ||||
4 | Malin Olsson Malin Olsson 88, Kil 44.67 | 88 | Kils AIK | 44.67 | = | ||||
5 | Mikaela Grahm Mikaela Grahm 87, Täby 45.00 | 87 | Täby IS | 45.00 | =PB | ||||
6 | Elin Martinsson Elin Martinsson 88, Gefle 45.51 | 88 | Gefle IF | 45.51 | = | ||||
7 | Cecilia Edfors Cecilia Edfors 87, Sollefteå 45.54 | 87 | Sollefteå GIF | 45.54 | = | ||||
8 | Jessica Hermansson Jessica Hermansson 88, Eslövs AI 45.62 | 88 | Eslövs AI | 45.62 | = | ||||
Heat 1 5 Aug | 5 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Louise Martin Louise Martin 87, Hässelby 43.81 | 87 | Hässelby SK | 43.81 | =SB | ||||
2 | Caroline Enberg Caroline Enberg 87, Täby 44.61 | 87 | Täby IS | 44.61 | = | ||||
3 | Elin Martinsson Elin Martinsson 88, Gefle 44.94 | 88 | Gefle IF | 44.94 | =SB | ||||
4 | Cecilia Edfors Cecilia Edfors 87, Sollefteå 45.44 | 87 | Sollefteå GIF | 45.44 | =SB | ||||
5 | Mikaela Grahm Mikaela Grahm 87, Täby 45.53 | 87 | Täby IS | 45.53 | =SB | ||||
Nathalie Sandell Nathalie Sandell 87, Finish DNF | 87 | IK Finish | DNF | = | |||||
Heat 2 5 Aug | 5 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Sofia Stensiö Sofia Stensiö 88, Hässelby 44.53 | 88 | Hässelby SK | 44.53 | = | ||||
2 | Jessica Hermansson Jessica Hermansson 88, Eslövs AI 45.00 | 88 | Eslövs AI | 45.00 | =PB | ||||
3 | Malin Olsson Malin Olsson 88, Kil 45.35 | 88 | Kils AIK | 45.35 | = | ||||
4 | Lina Nätterlund Lina Nätterlund 88, Gefle 46.17 | 88 | Gefle IF | 46.17 | = | ||||
5 | Sofia Grahm Sofia Grahm 87, Täby 47.32 | 87 | Täby IS | 47.32 | = | ||||
6 | Elin Nilsson Elin Nilsson 88, IFK Växjö 47.91 | 88 | IFK Växjö | 47.91 | =PB | ||||
7 | Sofia Bergkvist Sofia Bergkvist 88, Mariestads AIF 48.20 | 88 | Mariestads AIF | 48.20 | =PB | ||||
U20 W High Jump 6 Aug Final A Final | 6 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Erika Wiklund Erika Wiklund 88, Trångsviken 1.84 | 88 | Trångsvikens IF | 1.84 | =SB | ||||
1 | Erika Wiklund Erika Wiklund 88, Trångsviken 1.84 | 88 | Trångsvikens IF | 1.84 | =SB | ||||
2 | Ebba Jungmark Ebba Jungmark 87, Mölndal 1.79 | 87 | Mölndals AIK | 1.79 | = | ||||
3 | Anna Alexson Anna Alexson 87, Kyrkhult 1.73 | 87 | Kyrkhults SK | 1.73 | =SB | ||||
4 | Christine Fransson Christine Fransson 88, Sundsvall 1.66 | 88 | Sundsvalls FI | 1.66 | =PB | ||||
5 | Karolina Lindén Karolina Lindén 87, Malmö 1.63 | 87 | Malmö AI | 1.63 | =PB | ||||
6 | Frida Blomqvist Frida Blomqvist 87, Hökensås 1.63 | 87 | Hökensås UR | 1.63 | = | ||||
6 | Anna Flodin Anna Flodin 88, Strand 1.63 | 88 | Strands IF | 1.63 | = | ||||
8 | Katarina Stensson Katarina Stensson 88, KFUM Örebro 1.59 | 88 | KFUM Örebro | 1.59 | = | ||||
9 | Josefin Svensson Josefin Svensson 88, Falkenberg 1.59 | 88 | Falkenbergs IK | 1.59 | = | ||||
10 | Victoria Westling Victoria Westling 88, Motala 1.55 | 88 | Motala AIF | 1.55 | = | ||||
Daniella Eriksson Daniella Eriksson 87, Enköping DNS | 87 | Enköpings AI | DNS | = | |||||
U20 W Pole Vault 5 Aug Final A Final | 5 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Emelie Gustavsson Emelie Gustavsson 88, Malmö 3.92 | 88 | Malmö AI | 3.92 | = | ||||
2 | Fanny Berglund Fanny Berglund 88, Göteborgs KIK 3.77 | 88 | Göteborgs KIK | 3.77 | = | ||||
3 | Isabell Lilja Isabell Lilja 87, Malmö 3.60 | 87 | Malmö AI | 3.60 | = | ||||
4 | Martina Wahnström Martina Wahnström 87, Ullevi 3.60 | 87 | Ullevi FK | 3.60 | = | ||||
5 | Karin Sindsjö Karin Sindsjö 87, IF Göta 3.32 | 87 | IF Göta | 3.32 | = | ||||
5 | Sara Klevell Sara Klevell 88, Göteborgs KIK 3.32 | 88 | Göteborgs KIK | 3.32 | = | ||||
7 | Victoria Waldemarsson Victoria Waldemarsson 88, Klippan 3.20 | 88 | Klippans FK | 3.20 | = | ||||
8 | Hanna Hirvelä Hanna Hirvelä 87, Trångsviken 3.02 | 87 | Trångsvikens IF | 3.02 | = | ||||
Lina Nygren Lina Nygren 87, Söderhamn DNS | 87 | Söderhamns IF | DNS | = | |||||
U20 W Long Jump 6 Aug Final A Final | 6 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Emelie Nilsson Emelie Nilsson 88, Falkenberg 5.80 | 88 | Falkenbergs IK | 5.80 | +0.2 = | ||||
2 | Ellinore Hallin Ellinore Hallin 87, Enköping 5.54 | 87 | Enköpings AI | 5.54 | +0.2 = | ||||
3 | Sofia Rahdevi Sofia Rahdevi 87, Finish 5.50 | 87 | IK Finish | 5.50 | +0.0 = | ||||
4 | Erika Persson Erika Persson 88, IF Göta 5.49 | 88 | IF Göta | 5.49 | +1.5 = | ||||
5 | Jasmine Andersson Jasmine Andersson 88, Kalmarsund 5.39 | 88 | FI Kalmarsund | 5.39 | +1.5 = | ||||
6 | Melinda Ymsén Melinda Ymsén 88, Kristianstad 5.38 | 88 | KFUM Kristianstad | 5.38 | +0.7 = | ||||
7 | Elise Råman-Delin Elise Råman-Delin 88, Upsala IF 5.26w | 88 | Upsala IF | 5.26w | +2.2 | ||||
8 | Johanna Wågström Johanna Wågström 87, Sundsvall 5.23 | 87 | Sundsvalls FI | 5.23 | +0.3 =PB | ||||
9 | Sofie Lindesten Sofie Lindesten 88, Spårvägen 5.03 | 88 | Spårvägens FK | 5.03 | +1.5 = | ||||
10 | Maria Axelsson Maria Axelsson 88, Hovslätt 5.02 | 88 | Hovslätts IK | 5.02 | +1.3 = | ||||
11 | Petra Andersson Petra Andersson 88, Ullevi 4.97 | 88 | Ullevi FK | 4.97 | +0.0 =SB | ||||
12 | Erika Jonasson Erika Jonasson 88, IFK Växjö 3.77 | 88 | IFK Växjö | 3.77 | +1.5 = | ||||
Qualification 6 Aug | 6 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Emelie Nilsson Emelie Nilsson 88, Falkenberg 5.69 | 88 | Falkenbergs IK | 5.69 | +0.7 = | ||||
2 | Melinda Ymsén Melinda Ymsén 88, Kristianstad 5.51w | 88 | KFUM Kristianstad | 5.51w | +2.8 | ||||
3 | Johanna Wågström Johanna Wågström 87, Sundsvall 5.47w | 87 | Sundsvalls FI | 5.47w | +2.3 | ||||
4 | Jasmine Andersson Jasmine Andersson 88, Kalmarsund 5.45 | 88 | FI Kalmarsund | 5.45 | +0.8 = | ||||
5 | Erika Persson Erika Persson 88, IF Göta 5.45 | 88 | IF Göta | 5.45 | +0.6 = | ||||
6 | Sofia Rahdevi Sofia Rahdevi 87, Finish 5.36 | 87 | IK Finish | 5.36 | +1.5 = | ||||
7 | Elise Råman-Delin Elise Råman-Delin 88, Upsala IF 5.34 | 88 | Upsala IF | 5.34 | +1.7 = | ||||
8 | Ellinore Hallin Ellinore Hallin 87, Enköping 5.29 | 87 | Enköpings AI | 5.29 | +1.6 = | ||||
9 | Sofie Lindesten Sofie Lindesten 88, Spårvägen 5.27 | 88 | Spårvägens FK | 5.27 | +0.8 = | ||||
10 | Erika Jonasson Erika Jonasson 88, IFK Växjö 5.19 | 88 | IFK Växjö | 5.19 | +1.3 = | ||||
11 | Maria Axelsson Maria Axelsson 88, Hovslätt 5.16 | 88 | Hovslätts IK | 5.16 | +0.9 = | ||||
12 | Petra Andersson Petra Andersson 88, Ullevi 4.93 | 88 | Ullevi FK | 4.93 | +1.0 =SB | ||||
13 | Lina Nätterlund Lina Nätterlund 88, Gefle 4.92 | 88 | Gefle IF | 4.92 | –0.5 = | ||||
14 | Sofia Bejgarn Sofia Bejgarn 88, Spårvägen 4.91 | 88 | Spårvägens FK | 4.91 | –0.5 = | ||||
15 | Annie Thorold Annie Thorold 88, Mariestads AIF 4.91 | 88 | Mariestads AIF | 4.91 | +0.5 =SB | ||||
16 | Maja Lidén Maja Lidén 88, Helsingborg 4.57 | 88 | IFK Helsingborg | 4.57 | +0.0 = | ||||
Linda Berntsson Linda Berntsson 87, Varberg DNS | 87 | Varbergs GIF | DNS | = | |||||
Christine Fransson Christine Fransson 88, Sundsvall NH | 88 | Sundsvalls FI | NH | = | |||||
U20 W Triple Jump 5 Aug Final A Final | 5 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Elin Husén Elin Husén 87, Hellas 12.30 | 87 | Hellas FK | 12.30 | +0.3 =PB | ||||
2 | Anna Alexson Anna Alexson 87, Kyrkhult 12.27 | 87 | Kyrkhults SK | 12.27 | –0.1 =SB | ||||
3 | Martina Wahnström Martina Wahnström 87, Ullevi 12.17 | 87 | Ullevi FK | 12.17 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
4 | Ebba Jungmark Ebba Jungmark 87, Mölndal 11.96 | 87 | Mölndals AIK | 11.96 | +1.3 =SB | ||||
5 | Frida Blomqvist Frida Blomqvist 87, Hökensås 11.84 | 87 | Hökensås UR | 11.84 | +1.7 =SB | ||||
6 | Camilla Eriksson Camilla Eriksson 88, Västerås FK 11.82 | 88 | Västerås FK | 11.82 | +1.3 =SB | ||||
7 | Erika Persson Erika Persson 88, IF Göta 11.69 | 88 | IF Göta | 11.69 | +0.6 =PB | ||||
8 | Sofie Lindesten Sofie Lindesten 88, Spårvägen 11.40 | 88 | Spårvägens FK | 11.40 | +1.0 =PB | ||||
9 | Frida Torstensson Frida Torstensson 87, Malmö 11.29 | 87 | Malmö AI | 11.29 | –0.1 = | ||||
10 | Åse Lundin Åse Lundin 88, Göteborgs KIK 11.25 | 88 | Göteborgs KIK | 11.25 | +0.0 = | ||||
11 | Annie Thorold Annie Thorold 88, Mariestads AIF 11.02 | 88 | Mariestads AIF | 11.02 | +1.7 = | ||||
12 | Fredrica Andersson Fredrica Andersson 88, Upsala IF 10.98w | 88 | Upsala IF | 10.98w | +2.8 | ||||
Qualification 5 Aug | 5 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Martina Wahnström Martina Wahnström 87, Ullevi 11.92 | 87 | Ullevi FK | 11.92 | +0.8 =SB | ||||
2 | Anna Alexson Anna Alexson 87, Kyrkhult 11.86 | 87 | Kyrkhults SK | 11.86 | +0.7 =SB | ||||
3 | Elin Husén Elin Husén 87, Hellas 11.85 | 87 | Hellas FK | 11.85 | –0.7 = | ||||
4 | Ebba Jungmark Ebba Jungmark 87, Mölndal 11.77 | 87 | Mölndals AIK | 11.77 | +0.3 =SB | ||||
5 | Frida Blomqvist Frida Blomqvist 87, Hökensås 11.42 | 87 | Hökensås UR | 11.42 | +1.0 =SB | ||||
6 | Erika Persson Erika Persson 88, IF Göta 11.36 | 88 | IF Göta | 11.36 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
7 | Camilla Eriksson Camilla Eriksson 88, Västerås FK 11.31 | 88 | Västerås FK | 11.31 | +0.8 =SB | ||||
8 | Sofie Lindesten Sofie Lindesten 88, Spårvägen 11.29 | 88 | Spårvägens FK | 11.29 | +1.0 =PB | ||||
9 | Åse Lundin Åse Lundin 88, Göteborgs KIK 11.26 | 88 | Göteborgs KIK | 11.26 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
10 | Frida Torstensson Frida Torstensson 87, Malmö 11.24 | 87 | Malmö AI | 11.24 | +0.0 = | ||||
11 | Fredrica Andersson Fredrica Andersson 88, Upsala IF 11.08 | 88 | Upsala IF | 11.08 | –1.7 =SB | ||||
12 | Annie Thorold Annie Thorold 88, Mariestads AIF 11.03 | 88 | Mariestads AIF | 11.03 | –0.7 =SB | ||||
13 | Stina Nilsson Stina Nilsson 87, IFK Umeå 10.96 | 87 | IFK Umeå | 10.96 | –1.8 =PB | ||||
14 | Daniella Eriksson Daniella Eriksson 87, Enköping 10.92 | 87 | Enköpings AI | 10.92 | +1.4 = | ||||
15 | Jasmine Andersson Jasmine Andersson 88, Kalmarsund 10.89 | 88 | FI Kalmarsund | 10.89 | +0.0 = | ||||
16 | Sofia Bergkvist Sofia Bergkvist 88, Mariestads AIF 10.86 | 88 | Mariestads AIF | 10.86 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
17 | Elise Råman-Delin Elise Råman-Delin 88, Upsala IF 10.66 | 88 | Upsala IF | 10.66 | –1.6 = | ||||
18 | Sarah Nodbrant Sarah Nodbrant 88, Hovslätt 10.65 | 88 | Hovslätts IK | 10.65 | +1.8 =SB | ||||
19 | Amelie Engström Amelie Engström 87, Lidingö 10.31 | 87 | IFK Lidingö | 10.31 | –3.2 =SB | ||||
20 | Sofia Bejgarn Sofia Bejgarn 88, Spårvägen 9.94 | 88 | Spårvägens FK | 9.94 | –2.5 = | ||||
U20 W Shot Put 5 Aug Final A Final | 5 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Ellinore Hallin Ellinore Hallin 87, Enköping 13.16 | 87 | Enköpings AI | 13.16 | = | ||||
2 | Anna Wikström Anna Wikström 87, Tumba 12.91 | 87 | IFK Tumba | 12.91 | =SB | ||||
3 | Maria Bengtsson Maria Bengtsson 88, IFK Växjö 12.50 | 88 | IFK Växjö | 12.50 | =PB | ||||
4 | Jenny Johansson Jenny Johansson 88, Västerås FK 12.50 | 88 | Västerås FK | 12.50 | =PB | ||||
5 | Jonna Olsson Jonna Olsson 88, Vittsjö 12.09 | 88 | Vittsjö GIK | 12.09 | =PB | ||||
6 | Johanna Wågström Johanna Wågström 87, Sundsvall 11.69 | 87 | Sundsvalls FI | 11.69 | =PB | ||||
7 | Josefine Bark Josefine Bark 88, Huddinge 10.86 | 88 | Huddinge AIS | 10.86 | = | ||||
8 | Hanna Jönsson Hanna Jönsson 88, Eslövs AI 10.39 | 88 | Eslövs AI | 10.39 | = | ||||
9 | Karin Höglund Karin Höglund 87, Mölndal 9.94 | 87 | Mölndals AIK | 9.94 | = | ||||
10 | Åsa Larsson Åsa Larsson 88, Visby 9.70 | 88 | Visby IF Gute | 9.70 | = | ||||
U20 W Discus Throw 6 Aug Final A Final | 6 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Jasmin Henriksson Jasmin Henriksson 88, Eslövs AI 46.09 | 88 | Eslövs AI | 46.09 | = | ||||
2 | Jenny Johansson Jenny Johansson 88, Västerås FK 44.33 | 88 | Västerås FK | 44.33 | =PB | ||||
3 | Karolina Pedersen Karolina Pedersen 87, Ullevi 38.48 | 87 | Ullevi FK | 38.48 | =SB | ||||
4 | Elinor Forssander Elinor Forssander 88, Mariestads AIF 38.37 | 88 | Mariestads AIF | 38.37 | = | ||||
5 | Åsa Westberg Åsa Westberg 87, Vingarna 37.89 | 87 | IF Vingarna | 37.89 | =PB | ||||
6 | Jennifer Larsson Jennifer Larsson 88, IF Göta 37.84 | 88 | IF Göta | 37.84 | =PB | ||||
7 | Therese Öhman Therese Öhman 88, Skellefteå AIK 34.93 | 88 | Skellefteå AIK | 34.93 | =PB | ||||
8 | Erika Jonasson Erika Jonasson 88, IFK Växjö 32.47 | 88 | IFK Växjö | 32.47 | =SB | ||||
9 | Maria Bengtsson Maria Bengtsson 88, IFK Växjö 32.13 | 88 | IFK Växjö | 32.13 | = | ||||
10 | Josefine Bark Josefine Bark 88, Huddinge 30.62 | 88 | Huddinge AIS | 30.62 | = | ||||
11 | Linda Ternedal Linda Ternedal 88, Sollefteå 29.16 | 88 | Sollefteå GIF | 29.16 | = | ||||
12 | Malin Johansson Malin Johansson 88, Udd 28.79 | 88 | IF Udd | 28.79 | = | ||||
13 | Åsa Larsson Åsa Larsson 88, Visby 23.81 | 88 | Visby IF Gute | 23.81 | = | ||||
Anna Wikström Anna Wikström 87, Tumba NH | 87 | IFK Tumba | NH | = | |||||
Elina Bengtsson Elina Bengtsson 88, Motala NH | 88 | Motala AIF | NH | = | |||||
U20 W Hammer Throw 4 Aug Final A Final | 4 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Karolina Pedersen Karolina Pedersen 87, Ullevi 60.63 | 87 | Ullevi FK | 60.63 | = | ||||
2 | Johanna Rydberg Johanna Rydberg 88, Västerås FK 50.20 | 88 | Västerås FK | 50.20 | = | ||||
3 | Elinor Forssander Elinor Forssander 88, Mariestads AIF 48.87 | 88 | Mariestads AIF | 48.87 | = | ||||
4 | Emmie Borgqvist Emmie Borgqvist 88, Udd 47.18 | 88 | IF Udd | 47.18 | =PB | ||||
5 | Angelica Persson Angelica Persson 88, Västerås FK 43.78 | 88 | Västerås FK | 43.78 | = | ||||
6 | Therése Gävert Therése Gävert 88, Huddinge 41.33 | 88 | Huddinge AIS | 41.33 | = | ||||
7 | Maria Pettersson Maria Pettersson 87, Kristinehamn 41.32 | 87 | IFK Kristinehamn | 41.32 | =SB | ||||
8 | Maria Bengtsson Maria Bengtsson 88, IFK Växjö 41.22 | 88 | IFK Växjö | 41.22 | = | ||||
9 | Åsa Westberg Åsa Westberg 87, Vingarna 39.11 | 87 | IF Vingarna | 39.11 | =PB | ||||
10 | Micaela Francke Rydén Micaela Francke Rydén 88, Lidingö 37.07 | 88 | IFK Lidingö | 37.07 | =PB | ||||
11 | Gullan Andersson Gullan Andersson 87, Arvika 36.02 | 87 | KFUM Arvika | 36.02 | = | ||||
12 | Åsa Bengtlars Åsa Bengtlars 87, Tureberg 35.51 | 87 | Turebergs FK | 35.51 | =PB | ||||
13 | Jenny Abrahamsson Jenny Abrahamsson 87, Udd 33.71 | 87 | IF Udd | 33.71 | = | ||||
U20 W Javelin Throw 5 Aug Final A Final | 5 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Anna Boberg Anna Boberg 87, Tibro 43.69 | 87 | Tibro AIK | 43.69 | = | ||||
2 | Hanna Jönsson Hanna Jönsson 88, Eslövs AI 43.53 | 88 | Eslövs AI | 43.53 | = | ||||
3 | Isabell Gradin Isabell Gradin 88, Sundsvall 40.83 | 88 | Sundsvalls FI | 40.83 | =PB | ||||
4 | Josefin Nilsson Josefin Nilsson 88, Hässelby 39.90 | 88 | Hässelby SK | 39.90 | =PB | ||||
5 | Pernilla Wittikko Pernilla Wittikko 88, Haparanda SKT 36.34 | 88 | Haparanda SKT | 36.34 | =SB | ||||
6 | Jenny Johansson Jenny Johansson 88, Västerås FK 36.20 | 88 | Västerås FK | 36.20 | =SB | ||||
7 | Caroline Nilsson Caroline Nilsson 87, Orient 34.53 | 87 | IK Orient | 34.53 | = | ||||
8 | Ellinore Hallin Ellinore Hallin 87, Enköping 34.26 | 87 | Enköpings AI | 34.26 | = | ||||
9 | Nadja Trygg Nadja Trygg 88, Hammarby 30.88 | 88 | Hammarby IF | 30.88 | =SB | ||||
10 | Lina Pohl Lina Pohl 87, KFUM Örebro 30.51 | 87 | KFUM Örebro | 30.51 | =SB | ||||
11 | Anna Fyhr Anna Fyhr 88, Valbo 28.90 | 88 | Valbo AIF | 28.90 | = |