0
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U23 M 60m Indoor 4 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 4 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Stefan Tärnhuvud Stefan Tärnhuvud 85, Sundsvall 6.82 | 85 | Sundsvalls FI | 6.82 | =PB | ||||
2 | Rasmus Lantz Rasmus Lantz 86, Helsingborg 6.96 | 86 | IFK Helsingborg | 6.96 | =PB | ||||
3 | Jens Löfgren Jens Löfgren 86, Villstad 7.02 | 86 | Villstad GIF | 7.02 | = | ||||
4 | Fredrik Ottosson Fredrik Ottosson 84, Alvesta 7.02 | 84 | Alvesta FI | 7.02 | = | ||||
5 | Sebastian Öberg Sebastian Öberg 86, Tureberg 7.07 | 86 | Turebergs FK | 7.07 | =PB | ||||
6 | Lars Fridén Lars Fridén 86, Kville 7.12 | 86 | IF Kville | 7.12 | = | ||||
Djordje Djekic Djordje Djekic 85, Trelleborg DNF | 85 | IFK Trelleborg | DNF | = | |||||
Rasmus Olofsson Rasmus Olofsson 84, Hässelby DNF | 84 | Hässelby SK | DNF | = | |||||
Heat 1 4 Mar | 4 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Rasmus Lantz Rasmus Lantz 86, Helsingborg 6.97 | 86 | IFK Helsingborg | 6.97 | = | ||||
2 | Fredrik Ottosson Fredrik Ottosson 84, Alvesta 7.00 | 84 | Alvesta FI | 7.00 | =PB | ||||
3 | Rasmus Olofsson Rasmus Olofsson 84, Hässelby 7.06 | 84 | Hässelby SK | 7.06 | =SB | ||||
4 | Jimmie Johnsson Jimmie Johnsson 85, Finish 7.13 | 85 | IK Finish | 7.13 | = | ||||
5 | Viktor Granholm Viktor Granholm 86, Spårvägen 7.47 | 86 | Spårvägens FK | 7.47 | =SB | ||||
6 | Johan Zetterberg Johan Zetterberg 84, Strand 8.59 | 84 | Strands IF | 8.59 | = | ||||
Heat 2 4 Mar | 4 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Stefan Tärnhuvud Stefan Tärnhuvud 85, Sundsvall 6.92 | 85 | Sundsvalls FI | 6.92 | = | ||||
2 | Sebastian Öberg Sebastian Öberg 86, Tureberg 7.09 | 86 | Turebergs FK | 7.09 | =PB | ||||
3 | Kim Freiburghaus Kim Freiburghaus 86, Lomma 7.18 | 86 | Lomma FIK | 7.18 | = | ||||
4 | Mattias Claesson Mattias Claesson 86, Hässelby 7.20 | 86 | Hässelby SK | 7.20 | =PB | ||||
5 | Tobias Dahlberg Tobias Dahlberg 86, Finish 7.30 | 86 | IK Finish | 7.30 | = | ||||
6 | Daniel Hillgren Daniel Hillgren 85, Huddinge 7.35 | 85 | Huddinge AIS | 7.35 | = | ||||
Heat 3 4 Mar | 4 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Jens Löfgren Jens Löfgren 86, Villstad 7.03 | 86 | Villstad GIF | 7.03 | = | ||||
2 | Djordje Djekic Djordje Djekic 85, Trelleborg 7.05 | 85 | IFK Trelleborg | 7.05 | = | ||||
3 | Lars Fridén Lars Fridén 86, Kville 7.08 | 86 | IF Kville | 7.08 | =SB | ||||
4 | Magnus Westberg Magnus Westberg 85, Huddinge 7.29 | 85 | Huddinge AIS | 7.29 | = | ||||
5 | Paul Thuvesson Paul Thuvesson 84, Vittsjö 7.41 | 84 | Vittsjö GIK | 7.41 | =SB | ||||
Andreas Mokdasi Andreas Mokdasi 84, Hässelby DNS | 84 | Hässelby SK | DNS | = | |||||
U23 M 400m Indoor 5 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 5 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Henrik Encke Henrik Encke 84, Hässelby 48.42 | 84 | Hässelby SK | 48.42 | =PB | ||||
2 | Johan Kågeman Johan Kågeman 86, Tureberg 48.70 | 86 | Turebergs FK | 48.70 | =PB | ||||
3 | Niklas Larsson Niklas Larsson 85, Hässelby 49.55 | 85 | Hässelby SK | 49.55 | = | ||||
4 | Niclas Rysjö Niclas Rysjö 84, Hammarby 50.99 | 84 | Hammarby IF | 50.99 | = | ||||
Heat 1 4 Mar | 4 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Henrik Encke Henrik Encke 84, Hässelby 49.93 | 84 | Hässelby SK | 49.93 | = | ||||
2 | Christopher Svensson Christopher Svensson 85, Helsingborg 50.57 | 85 | IFK Helsingborg | 50.57 | = | ||||
3 | Per Johnsson Per Johnsson 84, Söderhamn 50.79 | 84 | Söderhamns IF | 50.79 | = | ||||
Niklas Liberg Niklas Liberg 86, Lund DQ | 86 | IFK Lund | DQ | = | |||||
Heat 2 4 Mar | 4 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Niklas Larsson Niklas Larsson 85, Hässelby 49.83 | 85 | Hässelby SK | 49.83 | = | ||||
2 | Johan Kågeman Johan Kågeman 86, Tureberg 50.08 | 86 | Turebergs FK | 50.08 | = | ||||
3 | Niclas Rysjö Niclas Rysjö 84, Hammarby 50.19 | 84 | Hammarby IF | 50.19 | = | ||||
4 | Jonatan Petré Brixel Jonatan Petré Brixel 84, Fredrikshof 51.92 | 84 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 51.92 | = | ||||
Heat 1 4 Mar | 4 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Henrik Encke Henrik Encke 84, Hässelby 50.44 | 84 | Hässelby SK | 50.44 | = | ||||
2 | Jonatan Petré Brixel Jonatan Petré Brixel 84, Fredrikshof 51.18 | 84 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 51.18 | = | ||||
Patrik Andersson Patrik Andersson 86, Hälle DQ | 86 | Hälle IF | DQ | = | |||||
Heat 2 4 Mar | 4 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Johan Kågeman Johan Kågeman 86, Tureberg 50.60 | 86 | Turebergs FK | 50.60 | = | ||||
2 | Niklas Liberg Niklas Liberg 86, Lund 50.87 | 86 | IFK Lund | 50.87 | =PB | ||||
3 | Dan Gyllensvärd Dan Gyllensvärd 84, Söderköping 51.82 | 84 | Söderköpings FIK | 51.82 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 4 Mar | 4 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Niklas Larsson Niklas Larsson 85, Hässelby 49.83 | 85 | Hässelby SK | 49.83 | = | ||||
2 | Niclas Rysjö Niclas Rysjö 84, Hammarby 49.84 | 84 | Hammarby IF | 49.84 | =PB | ||||
3 | Mathias Stjernlöf Mathias Stjernlöf 86, Råby-Rekarne FI 51.86 | 86 | Råby-Rekarne FI | 51.86 | =PB | ||||
Heat 4 4 Mar | 4 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Christopher Svensson Christopher Svensson 85, Helsingborg 50.57 | 85 | IFK Helsingborg | 50.57 | = | ||||
2 | Per Johnsson Per Johnsson 84, Söderhamn 50.58 | 84 | Söderhamns IF | 50.58 | =PB | ||||
3 | Jonathan Waern Jonathan Waern 86, KFUM Örebro 53.00 | 86 | KFUM Örebro | 53.00 | = | ||||
4 | Johan Sjöberg Johan Sjöberg 84, Ymer 53.80 | 84 | IK Ymer | 53.80 | =PB | ||||
U23 M 1500m Indoor 4 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 4 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Olle Walleräng Olle Walleräng 85, Hammarby 4:02.82 | 85 | Hammarby IF | 4:02.82 | = | ||||
2 | Fredrik Björklund Fredrik Björklund 86, Hälle 4:04.06 | 86 | Hälle IF | 4:04.06 | = | ||||
3 | Viktor Hedlöf Viktor Hedlöf 86, Rånäs 4:04.74 | 86 | Rånäs 4H | 4:04.74 | = | ||||
4 | Fredrik Johansson Fredrik Johansson 86, IFK Växjö 4:07.86 | 86 | IFK Växjö | 4:07.86 | =PB | ||||
5 | Albert Mollén Albert Mollén 85, IK Norrköping FI 4:08.26 | 85 | IK Norrköping FI | 4:08.26 | =SB | ||||
6 | Daniel Lundgren Daniel Lundgren 85, Tureberg 4:08.74 | 85 | Turebergs FK | 4:08.74 | =PB | ||||
7 | Tobias Nylander Tobias Nylander 85, Hammarby 4:09.30 | 85 | Hammarby IF | 4:09.30 | = | ||||
8 | Oscar Majling Oscar Majling 86, Kungsängen 4:18.49 | 86 | Kungsängen FK | 4:18.49 | =PB | ||||
9 | Simon Rasmussen Simon Rasmussen 86, Rånäs 4:20.62 | 86 | Rånäs 4H | 4:20.62 | =PB | ||||
10 | Johan Arnqvist Johan Arnqvist 85, IF Göta 4:26.64 | 85 | IF Göta | 4:26.64 | = | ||||
11 | Peter Ngarariga Peter Ngarariga 84, Kungsängen 4:28.91 | 84 | Kungsängen FK | 4:28.91 | =SB | ||||
Oskar Kanmert-Gustafsson Oskar Kanmert-Gustafsson 84, Hammarby DNF | 84 | Hammarby IF | DNF | = | |||||
U23 M 60m Hurdles Indoor 5 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 5 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Christian Sjöberg Christian Sjöberg 84, Mariestads AIF 8.18 | 84 | Mariestads AIF | 8.18 | = | ||||
2 | Samuel Lindén Samuel Lindén 86, Falun 8.50 | 86 | Falu IK | 8.50 | =PB | ||||
3 | Jonatan Falk Jonatan Falk 86, Lerum 8.58 | 86 | IK Lerum FI | 8.58 | =PB | ||||
4 | Rasmus Olofsson Rasmus Olofsson 84, Hässelby 8.66 | 84 | Hässelby SK | 8.66 | = | ||||
5 | Odd Wiking Odd Wiking 86, IFK Växjö 8.76 | 86 | IFK Växjö | 8.76 | =PB | ||||
6 | Torbjörn Sörman Torbjörn Sörman 86, Wedevåg 9.20 | 86 | Wedevågs IF | 9.20 | =PB | ||||
U23 M High Jump Indoor 3 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 3 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Richard Huldén Richard Huldén 86, IF Göta 2.05 | 86 | IF Göta | 2.05 | =PB | ||||
2 | Björn Pettersson Björn Pettersson 85, Oskarshamns SK 2.03 | 85 | Oskarshamns SK | 2.03 | =SB | ||||
3 | Samuel Lindén Samuel Lindén 86, Falun 2.00 | 86 | Falu IK | 2.00 | =SB | ||||
4 | Anton Ekman Anton Ekman 85, Finish 1.97 | 85 | IK Finish | 1.97 | = | ||||
5 | Umit Demirci Umit Demirci 84, Kville 1.93 | 84 | IF Kville | 1.93 | =SB | ||||
6 | Daniel Olofsson Daniel Olofsson 84, Hässelby 1.93 | 84 | Hässelby SK | 1.93 | =PB | ||||
7 | Mathias Stjernlöf Mathias Stjernlöf 86, Råby-Rekarne FI 1.89 | 86 | Råby-Rekarne FI | 1.89 | =PB | ||||
8 | Jesper Granlund Jesper Granlund 86, Huddinge 1.89 | 86 | Huddinge AIS | 1.89 | =PB | ||||
9 | Patrik Sjöbom Patrik Sjöbom 86, Huddinge 1.89 | 86 | Huddinge AIS | 1.89 | =PB | ||||
U23 M Pole Vault Indoor 4 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 4 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Johan Carlsson Johan Carlsson 85, Malmö 5.15 | 85 | Malmö AI | 5.15 | = | ||||
2 | Martin Lundqvist Martin Lundqvist 86, Huddinge 4.86 | 86 | Huddinge AIS | 4.86 | =PB | ||||
3 | Sebastian Zawadski Sebastian Zawadski 84, Malmö 4.81 | 84 | Malmö AI | 4.81 | = | ||||
4 | Odd Wiking Odd Wiking 86, IFK Växjö 4.50 | 86 | IFK Växjö | 4.50 | =PB | ||||
4 | Rasmus Tjärndal Rasmus Tjärndal 85, Ullevi 4.50 | 85 | Ullevi FK | 4.50 | =SB | ||||
4 | Joakim Norman Joakim Norman 84, Mölndal 4.50 | 84 | Mölndals AIK | 4.50 | = | ||||
7 | Rasmus Olofsson Rasmus Olofsson 84, Hässelby 4.50 | 84 | Hässelby SK | 4.50 | =PB | ||||
Anjin Dahlhöjd Anjin Dahlhöjd 86, Örgryte DNS | 86 | Örgryte IS | DNS | = | |||||
U23 M Long Jump Indoor 5 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 5 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Kim Freiburghaus Kim Freiburghaus 86, Lomma 6.92 | 86 | Lomma FIK | 6.92 | = | ||||
2 | Jonatan Falk Jonatan Falk 86, Lerum 6.79 | 86 | IK Lerum FI | 6.79 | =SB | ||||
3 | Jimmie Johnsson Jimmie Johnsson 85, Finish 6.47 | 85 | IK Finish | 6.47 | =SB | ||||
4 | Tommy Lampa Tommy Lampa 86, Haparanda SKT 6.46 | 86 | Haparanda SKT | 6.46 | = | ||||
5 | Sebastian Ekstrand Sebastian Ekstrand 86, Finish 6.32 | 86 | IK Finish | 6.32 | =SB | ||||
6 | Jesper Granlund Jesper Granlund 86, Huddinge 6.32 | 86 | Huddinge AIS | 6.32 | =SB | ||||
7 | Jens Mattisson Jens Mattisson 85, Vittsjö 6.11 | 85 | Vittsjö GIK | 6.11 | =SB | ||||
U23 M Triple Jump Indoor 4 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 4 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Sebastian Ekstrand Sebastian Ekstrand 86, Finish 14.53 | 86 | IK Finish | 14.53 | = | ||||
2 | Jimmie Johnsson Jimmie Johnsson 85, Finish 13.75 | 85 | IK Finish | 13.75 | =SB | ||||
3 | Henrik Attersand Henrik Attersand 84, Hammarby 13.70 | 84 | Hammarby IF | 13.70 | =PB | ||||
4 | Alexander Ljungblom Alexander Ljungblom 85, Ullevi 13.44 | 85 | Ullevi FK | 13.44 | =SB | ||||
5 | Jens Mattisson Jens Mattisson 85, Vittsjö 12.73 | 85 | Vittsjö GIK | 12.73 | =SB | ||||
6 | Filip Almgren Filip Almgren 84, Gefle 11.83 | 84 | Gefle IF | 11.83 | = | ||||
Carl-August Westberg Carl-August Westberg 86, Falun DNS | 86 | Falu IK | DNS | = | |||||
U23 M Shot Put Indoor 5 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 5 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Mats Olsson Mats Olsson 86, Järvsö 16.24 | 86 | Järvsö IF | 16.24 | =PB | ||||
2 | Johan Pihlgren Johan Pihlgren 86, Strand 14.44 | 86 | Strands IF | 14.44 | = | ||||
3 | Odd Wiking Odd Wiking 86, IFK Växjö 14.36 | 86 | IFK Växjö | 14.36 | =PB | ||||
4 | Samuel Lindén Samuel Lindén 86, Falun 13.30 | 86 | Falu IK | 13.30 | =PB | ||||
5 | Torbjörn Sörman Torbjörn Sörman 86, Wedevåg 13.18 | 86 | Wedevågs IF | 13.18 | =PB | ||||
6 | Joakim Axelsson Joakim Axelsson 86, Trollhättans SOK 12.59 | 86 | Trollhättans SOK | 12.59 | =PB | ||||
U20 M 60m Indoor 4 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 4 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Edmund Yeboah Edmund Yeboah 88, Hässelby 6.85 | 88 | Hässelby SK | 6.85 | = | ||||
1 | Per Strandquist Per Strandquist 87, Malmö 6.85 | 87 | Malmö AI | 6.85 | = | ||||
3 | Erik Karlsson Erik Karlsson 87, IFK Växjö 6.96 | 87 | IFK Växjö | 6.96 | = | ||||
4 | Robert Larsson-Roos Robert Larsson-Roos 87, Råby-Rekarne 7.03 | 87 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 7.03 | =PB | ||||
5 | David Tegel David Tegel 87, Trollhättans SK 7.09 | 87 | Trollhättans SK | 7.09 | = | ||||
6 | Henrik Adolfsson Henrik Adolfsson 88, Nyköpings BIS 7.10 | 88 | Nyköpings BIS | 7.10 | =PB | ||||
7 | André Brännström André Brännström 87, Skellefteå AIK 7.15 | 87 | Skellefteå AIK | 7.15 | = | ||||
8 | Jonas Mårtensson Jonas Mårtensson 88, Villstad 7.17 | 88 | Villstad GIF | 7.17 | = | ||||
Heat 1 4 Mar | 4 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Edmund Yeboah Edmund Yeboah 88, Hässelby 6.86 | 88 | Hässelby SK | 6.86 | = | ||||
2 | David Tegel David Tegel 87, Trollhättans SK 7.08 | 87 | Trollhättans SK | 7.08 | =PB | ||||
3 | Jonas Mårtensson Jonas Mårtensson 88, Villstad 7.15 | 88 | Villstad GIF | 7.15 | =PB | ||||
4 | Nicklas Nilsson Nicklas Nilsson 87, Bromma 7.16 | 87 | Bromma IF | 7.16 | = | ||||
5 | Emil Zail Emil Zail 87, Kristianstad 7.16 | 87 | KFUM Kristianstad | 7.16 | =PB | ||||
6 | Jonas Hilmersson Jonas Hilmersson 88, Ullevi 7.17 | 88 | Ullevi FK | 7.17 | =PB | ||||
7 | Erik Lindberg Erik Lindberg 87, Haparanda SKT 7.32 | 87 | Haparanda SKT | 7.32 | = | ||||
8 | Niclas Åkerström Niclas Åkerström 88, Ymer 7.40 | 88 | IK Ymer | 7.40 | = | ||||
Heat 2 4 Mar | 4 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Erik Karlsson Erik Karlsson 87, IFK Växjö 6.99 | 87 | IFK Växjö | 6.99 | = | ||||
2 | Per Strandquist Per Strandquist 87, Malmö 7.01 | 87 | Malmö AI | 7.01 | = | ||||
3 | André Brännström André Brännström 87, Skellefteå AIK 7.11 | 87 | Skellefteå AIK | 7.11 | = | ||||
4 | Henrik Adolfsson Henrik Adolfsson 88, Nyköpings BIS 7.13 | 88 | Nyköpings BIS | 7.13 | =PB | ||||
5 | Robert Larsson-Roos Robert Larsson-Roos 87, Råby-Rekarne 7.14 | 87 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 7.14 | = | ||||
6 | Victor Lohr Victor Lohr 87, Orient 7.21 | 87 | IK Orient | 7.21 | = | ||||
6 | Carl Dahllöf Carl Dahllöf 88, Ullevi 7.21 | 88 | Ullevi FK | 7.21 | = | ||||
8 | Sebastian Holmberg Sebastian Holmberg 87, Lund 7.41 | 87 | IFK Lund | 7.41 | = | ||||
Heat 1 4 Mar | 4 Mar | ||||||||
1 | David Tegel David Tegel 87, Trollhättans SK 7.15 | 87 | Trollhättans SK | 7.15 | = | ||||
2 | Erik Karlsson Erik Karlsson 87, IFK Växjö 7.15 | 87 | IFK Växjö | 7.15 | = | ||||
3 | Erik Lindberg Erik Lindberg 87, Haparanda SKT 7.18 | 87 | Haparanda SKT | 7.18 | =PB | ||||
4 | Sebastian Holmberg Sebastian Holmberg 87, Lund 7.36 | 87 | IFK Lund | 7.36 | =PB | ||||
5 | Josua Gustafsson Josua Gustafsson 88, Ullevi 7.38 | 88 | Ullevi FK | 7.38 | = | ||||
6 | Henrik Norgren Henrik Norgren 87, Hammarby 7.42 | 87 | Hammarby IF | 7.42 | = | ||||
7 | Patric Erlandsson Patric Erlandsson 88, Kungsängen 7.47 | 88 | Kungsängen FK | 7.47 | = | ||||
8 | Dennis Muniale-Olsson Dennis Muniale-Olsson 88, Västerås FK 7.49 | 88 | Västerås FK | 7.49 | = | ||||
Heat 2 4 Mar | 4 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Per Strandquist Per Strandquist 87, Malmö 7.13 | 87 | Malmö AI | 7.13 | = | ||||
2 | Henrik Adolfsson Henrik Adolfsson 88, Nyköpings BIS 7.16 | 88 | Nyköpings BIS | 7.16 | =PB | ||||
3 | Victor Lohr Victor Lohr 87, Orient 7.19 | 87 | IK Orient | 7.19 | = | ||||
4 | Niclas Åkerström Niclas Åkerström 88, Ymer 7.36 | 88 | IK Ymer | 7.36 | = | ||||
5 | Oscar Rosén-Olofsson Oscar Rosén-Olofsson 88, IFK Umeå 7.42 | 88 | IFK Umeå | 7.42 | = | ||||
6 | Erik Näsman Erik Näsman 87, Bollnäs 7.43 | 87 | Bollnäs FIK | 7.43 | = | ||||
7 | Rickard Karlsson Rickard Karlsson 87, Bålsta 7.51 | 87 | F Bålsta IK | 7.51 | = | ||||
8 | Martin Bengtsson Martin Bengtsson 88, Linköpings GIF 7.69 | 88 | Linköpings GIF | 7.69 | =SB | ||||
Heat 3 4 Mar | 4 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Robert Larsson-Roos Robert Larsson-Roos 87, Råby-Rekarne 7.08 | 87 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 7.08 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jonas Hilmersson Jonas Hilmersson 88, Ullevi 7.21 | 88 | Ullevi FK | 7.21 | =PB | ||||
3 | Carl Dahllöf Carl Dahllöf 88, Ullevi 7.21 | 88 | Ullevi FK | 7.21 | = | ||||
4 | Emil Zail Emil Zail 87, Kristianstad 7.23 | 87 | KFUM Kristianstad | 7.23 | =PB | ||||
4 | André Brännström André Brännström 87, Skellefteå AIK 7.23 | 87 | Skellefteå AIK | 7.23 | = | ||||
6 | Gustaf Gillander Gustaf Gillander 88, Hässelby 7.52 | 88 | Hässelby SK | 7.52 | =PB | ||||
7 | Mats-Åke Hansson Mats-Åke Hansson 88, Södra Vi 7.57 | 88 | Södra Vi IF | 7.57 | =PB | ||||
8 | Johan Andersson Johan Andersson 88, Villstad 7.66 | 88 | Villstad GIF | 7.66 | =PB | ||||
Heat 4 4 Mar | 4 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Edmund Yeboah Edmund Yeboah 88, Hässelby 6.97 | 88 | Hässelby SK | 6.97 | = | ||||
2 | Nicklas Nilsson Nicklas Nilsson 87, Bromma 7.11 | 87 | Bromma IF | 7.11 | =PB | ||||
3 | Jonas Mårtensson Jonas Mårtensson 88, Villstad 7.21 | 88 | Villstad GIF | 7.21 | =SB | ||||
4 | Jesper Wingqvist Jesper Wingqvist 88, IF Göta 7.37 | 88 | IF Göta | 7.37 | = | ||||
5 | Olof Hjertman Olof Hjertman 88, IFK Växjö 7.37 | 88 | IFK Växjö | 7.37 | = | ||||
6 | Mattias Flander Mattias Flander 88, Ullevi 7.42 | 88 | Ullevi FK | 7.42 | = | ||||
7 | Ruslan Kanat Ruslan Kanat 87, Råby-Rekarne 7.49 | 87 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 7.49 | = | ||||
8 | Fredrik Meyer Fredrik Meyer 88, Strömstads IF 7.57 | 88 | Strömstads IF | 7.57 | = | ||||
U20 M 400m Indoor 5 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 5 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Tor Pöllänen Tor Pöllänen 87, Hässelby 48.63 | 87 | Hässelby SK | 48.63 | =PB | ||||
2 | Fredrik Hallinder Fredrik Hallinder 88, Tureberg 49.00 | 88 | Turebergs FK | 49.00 | =PB | ||||
3 | Erik Karlsson Erik Karlsson 87, IFK Växjö 50.38 | 87 | IFK Växjö | 50.38 | =PB | ||||
4 | John Andersson John Andersson 88, Nyköpings BIS 50.51 | 88 | Nyköpings BIS | 50.51 | =PB | ||||
Heat 1 4 Mar | 4 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Tor Pöllänen Tor Pöllänen 87, Hässelby 49.08 | 87 | Hässelby SK | 49.08 | =PB | ||||
2 | Fredrik Hallinder Fredrik Hallinder 88, Tureberg 49.29 | 88 | Turebergs FK | 49.29 | =PB | ||||
3 | Olle Olofsson Olle Olofsson 88, Bollnäs 51.94 | 88 | Bollnäs FIK | 51.94 | =PB | ||||
4 | Joakim Winter Joakim Winter 87, Östersunds GIF 52.86 | 87 | Östersunds GIF | 52.86 | = | ||||
Heat 2 4 Mar | 4 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Erik Karlsson Erik Karlsson 87, IFK Växjö 51.12 | 87 | IFK Växjö | 51.12 | = | ||||
2 | Henrik Astfors Henrik Astfors 87, Västerås FK 51.12 | 87 | Västerås FK | 51.12 | = | ||||
3 | Rickard Karlsson Rickard Karlsson 87, Bålsta 51.48 | 87 | F Bålsta IK | 51.48 | =PB | ||||
4 | Per-Erik Söderqvist Per-Erik Söderqvist 87, Söderhamn 51.77 | 87 | Söderhamns IF | 51.77 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 4 Mar | 4 Mar | ||||||||
1 | John Andersson John Andersson 88, Nyköpings BIS 51.07 | 88 | Nyköpings BIS | 51.07 | =PB | ||||
2 | Yngve Forslin Yngve Forslin 87, Hässelby 51.51 | 87 | Hässelby SK | 51.51 | =PB | ||||
3 | Patrik Waldenström Patrik Waldenström 88, Österhaninge 51.71 | 88 | Österhaninge IF | 51.71 | =PB | ||||
4 | Martin Stjernlöf Martin Stjernlöf 87, Råby-Rekarne FI 51.73 | 87 | Råby-Rekarne FI | 51.73 | = | ||||
Heat 1 4 Mar | 4 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Martin Stjernlöf Martin Stjernlöf 87, Råby-Rekarne FI 51.63 | 87 | Råby-Rekarne FI | 51.63 | =PB | ||||
Carl-Adam Lindros Carl-Adam Lindros 88, Huddinge DQ | 88 | Huddinge AIS | DQ | = | |||||
Andreas Nyberg Andreas Nyberg 87, IK Hakarpspojkarna DQ | 87 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | DQ | = | |||||
Heat 2 4 Mar | 4 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Fredrik Hallinder Fredrik Hallinder 88, Tureberg 51.24 | 88 | Turebergs FK | 51.24 | =PB | ||||
2 | Per-Erik Söderqvist Per-Erik Söderqvist 87, Söderhamn 52.24 | 87 | Söderhamns IF | 52.24 | =PB | ||||
3 | Mats-Åke Hansson Mats-Åke Hansson 88, Södra Vi 52.93 | 88 | Södra Vi IF | 52.93 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 4 Mar | 4 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Rickard Karlsson Rickard Karlsson 87, Bålsta 51.91 | 87 | F Bålsta IK | 51.91 | =PB | ||||
2 | Olle Olofsson Olle Olofsson 88, Bollnäs 52.00 | 88 | Bollnäs FIK | 52.00 | =PB | ||||
3 | Andreas Karlsson Andreas Karlsson 88, KFUM Örebro 52.86 | 88 | KFUM Örebro | 52.86 | =PB | ||||
Daniel Malmqvist Daniel Malmqvist 88, Udd DQ | 88 | IF Udd | DQ | = | |||||
Heat 4 4 Mar | 4 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Tor Pöllänen Tor Pöllänen 87, Hässelby 51.64 | 87 | Hässelby SK | 51.64 | =SB | ||||
2 | Patrik Waldenström Patrik Waldenström 88, Österhaninge 51.91 | 88 | Österhaninge IF | 51.91 | =PB | ||||
3 | Mattias Lennartsson Mattias Lennartsson 88, Södra Vi 52.73 | 88 | Södra Vi IF | 52.73 | =PB | ||||
Heat 5 4 Mar | 4 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Erik Karlsson Erik Karlsson 87, IFK Växjö 50.71 | 87 | IFK Växjö | 50.71 | =PB | ||||
2 | Henrik Astfors Henrik Astfors 87, Västerås FK 50.90 | 87 | Västerås FK | 50.90 | =PB | ||||
3 | Joakim Winter Joakim Winter 87, Östersunds GIF 51.83 | 87 | Östersunds GIF | 51.83 | =PB | ||||
4 | Martin Andersson Martin Andersson 88, Gillberga-Lista 54.75 | 88 | Gillberga-Lista IF | 54.75 | =PB | ||||
Heat 6 4 Mar | 4 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Yngve Forslin Yngve Forslin 87, Hässelby 51.51 | 87 | Hässelby SK | 51.51 | =PB | ||||
2 | John Andersson John Andersson 88, Nyköpings BIS 52.00 | 88 | Nyköpings BIS | 52.00 | =PB | ||||
3 | Jonas Segerlind Jonas Segerlind 88, Hammarby 52.59 | 88 | Hammarby IF | 52.59 | = | ||||
4 | Erik Karlsson Erik Karlsson 88, Tumba 53.76 | 88 | IFK Tumba | 53.76 | =PB | ||||
U20 M 1500m Indoor 4 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 4 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Robin Leanderson Robin Leanderson 88, Kyrkhult 4:03.90 | 88 | Kyrkhults SK | 4:03.90 | =PB | ||||
2 | Alexander Söderberg Alexander Söderberg 88, Spårvägen 4:04.44 | 88 | Spårvägens FK | 4:04.44 | =PB | ||||
3 | Oskar Danielsson Oskar Danielsson 88, Söderköping 4:04.56 | 88 | Söderköpings FIK | 4:04.56 | = | ||||
4 | Oskar Landin Oskar Landin 87, Spårvägen 4:05.91 | 87 | Spårvägens FK | 4:05.91 | =PB | ||||
5 | Patrik Carlsson Patrik Carlsson 88, Rånäs 4:09.10 | 88 | Rånäs 4H | 4:09.10 | = | ||||
6 | Marcus Gustafsson Marcus Gustafsson 88, Söderköping 4:12.07 | 88 | Söderköpings FIK | 4:12.07 | = | ||||
7 | Tobias Lundgren Tobias Lundgren 87, Spårvägen 4:18.40 | 87 | Spårvägens FK | 4:18.40 | = | ||||
8 | Martin Lindqvist Martin Lindqvist 88, Lund 4:19.76 | 88 | IFK Lund | 4:19.76 | = | ||||
Heat 1 3 Mar | 3 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Oskar Danielsson Oskar Danielsson 88, Söderköping 4:04.72 | 88 | Söderköpings FIK | 4:04.72 | = | ||||
2 | Alexander Söderberg Alexander Söderberg 88, Spårvägen 4:05.08 | 88 | Spårvägens FK | 4:05.08 | =PB | ||||
3 | Marcus Gustafsson Marcus Gustafsson 88, Söderköping 4:05.19 | 88 | Söderköpings FIK | 4:05.19 | = | ||||
4 | Martin Lindqvist Martin Lindqvist 88, Lund 4:06.28 | 88 | IFK Lund | 4:06.28 | =PB | ||||
5 | Martin Stjernlöf Martin Stjernlöf 87, Råby-Rekarne FI 4:07.73 | 87 | Råby-Rekarne FI | 4:07.73 | =PB | ||||
6 | Mattias Grahn Mattias Grahn 87, Vännäs 4:14.40 | 87 | Vännäs FI | 4:14.40 | = | ||||
7 | Simon Lundmark Simon Lundmark 88, Slagnäs 4:16.04 | 88 | Slagnäs IF | 4:16.04 | =PB | ||||
8 | William Taudien William Taudien 88, Ärla IF 4:16.29 | 88 | Ärla IF | 4:16.29 | =PB | ||||
Eric Wretström Eric Wretström 88, Graal DNF | 88 | SK Graal | DNF | = | |||||
Heat 2 3 Mar | 3 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Tobias Lundgren Tobias Lundgren 87, Spårvägen 4:05.88 | 87 | Spårvägens FK | 4:05.88 | =PB | ||||
2 | Robin Leanderson Robin Leanderson 88, Kyrkhult 4:05.92 | 88 | Kyrkhults SK | 4:05.92 | =PB | ||||
3 | Patrik Carlsson Patrik Carlsson 88, Rånäs 4:05.96 | 88 | Rånäs 4H | 4:05.96 | = | ||||
4 | Oskar Landin Oskar Landin 87, Spårvägen 4:06.84 | 87 | Spårvägens FK | 4:06.84 | =PB | ||||
5 | Saibou Kebbeh Saibou Kebbeh 88, Malmö 4:09.66 | 88 | Malmö AI | 4:09.66 | =PB | ||||
6 | Emil Oscarsson Emil Oscarsson 87, Alingsås 4:10.41 | 87 | Alingsås IF | 4:10.41 | =SB | ||||
7 | Olle Olofsson Olle Olofsson 88, Bollnäs 4:11.79 | 88 | Bollnäs FIK | 4:11.79 | =PB | ||||
8 | Marcus Åberg Marcus Åberg 88, Söderköping 4:12.07 | 88 | Söderköpings FIK | 4:12.07 | = | ||||
9 | Viktor Kjellin Viktor Kjellin 88, Mölndal 4:16.36 | 88 | Mölndals AIK | 4:16.36 | =PB | ||||
U20 M 60m Hurdles (99.1cm) Indoor 5 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 5 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Björn Barrefors Björn Barrefors 87, Hammarby 8.19 | 87 | Hammarby IF | 8.19 | = | ||||
2 | Josua Gustafsson Josua Gustafsson 88, Ullevi 8.28 | 88 | Ullevi FK | 8.28 | = | ||||
3 | Niclas Åkerström Niclas Åkerström 88, Ymer 8.38 | 88 | IK Ymer | 8.38 | =PB | ||||
4 | Nicklas Nilsson Nicklas Nilsson 87, Bromma 8.52 | 87 | Bromma IF | 8.52 | = | ||||
5 | Jonathan Eklund Jonathan Eklund 88, Hammarby 8.66 | 88 | Hammarby IF | 8.66 | = | ||||
6 | Olof Hjertman Olof Hjertman 88, IFK Växjö 8.68 | 88 | IFK Växjö | 8.68 | = | ||||
7 | Daniel Falk Daniel Falk 88, Lerum 8.71 | 88 | IK Lerum FI | 8.71 | =PB | ||||
8 | Joel Thorén Joel Thorén 87, Hammarby 8.76 | 87 | Hammarby IF | 8.76 | = | ||||
Heat 1 5 Mar | 5 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Niclas Åkerström Niclas Åkerström 88, Ymer 8.53 | 88 | IK Ymer | 8.53 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jonathan Eklund Jonathan Eklund 88, Hammarby 8.55 | 88 | Hammarby IF | 8.55 | =PB | ||||
3 | Olof Hjertman Olof Hjertman 88, IFK Växjö 8.56 | 88 | IFK Växjö | 8.56 | =PB | ||||
4 | Joel Thorén Joel Thorén 87, Hammarby 8.64 | 87 | Hammarby IF | 8.64 | =PB | ||||
5 | Jesper Madsen Jesper Madsen 88, Finish 8.87 | 88 | IK Finish | 8.87 | =PB | ||||
6 | Philip Hebert Wegmann Philip Hebert Wegmann 88, Hässelby 9.57 | 88 | Hässelby SK | 9.57 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 5 Mar | 5 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Björn Barrefors Björn Barrefors 87, Hammarby 8.17 | 87 | Hammarby IF | 8.17 | =PB | ||||
2 | Nicklas Nilsson Nicklas Nilsson 87, Bromma 8.35 | 87 | Bromma IF | 8.35 | =PB | ||||
3 | Tobias Thor Tobias Thor 88, Upsala IF 8.76 | 88 | Upsala IF | 8.76 | =PB | ||||
4 | Sebastian Holmberg Sebastian Holmberg 87, Lund 9.11 | 87 | IFK Lund | 9.11 | =PB | ||||
5 | Robert Bergqvist Robert Bergqvist 88, Hässelby 9.51 | 88 | Hässelby SK | 9.51 | =PB | ||||
Johan Edvinsson Johan Edvinsson 88, Upsala IF DNF | 88 | Upsala IF | DNF | = | |||||
Heat 3 5 Mar | 5 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Josua Gustafsson Josua Gustafsson 88, Ullevi 8.27 | 88 | Ullevi FK | 8.27 | =PB | ||||
2 | Daniel Falk Daniel Falk 88, Lerum 8.77 | 88 | IK Lerum FI | 8.77 | =PB | ||||
3 | Erik Lundmark Erik Lundmark 88, Västerås FK 8.88 | 88 | Västerås FK | 8.88 | =PB | ||||
4 | Patrik Lythell Patrik Lythell 87, Hässelby 8.95 | 87 | Hässelby SK | 8.95 | =PB | ||||
5 | Jonathan Gren Jonathan Gren 88, Örgryte 9.21 | 88 | Örgryte IS | 9.21 | =PB | ||||
Andreas Nyberg Andreas Nyberg 87, IK Hakarpspojkarna DNF | 87 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | DNF | = | |||||
U20 M High Jump Indoor 5 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 5 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Mehdi Alkhatib Mehdi Alkhatib 87, Hellas 2.05 | 87 | Hellas FK | 2.05 | = | ||||
2 | Erik Jakobsson Erik Jakobsson 88, Brattås 2.03 | 88 | Brattås CK | 2.03 | = | ||||
3 | Conrad Öster Conrad Öster 88, Södra Sandby 2.01 | 88 | Södra Sandby IF | 2.01 | =PB | ||||
4 | Marcus Larsson Marcus Larsson 87, IFK Göteborg 2.01 | 87 | IFK Göteborg | 2.01 | =PB | ||||
5 | Jonathan Gustafsson Jonathan Gustafsson 88, Kalmarsund 2.01 | 88 | FI Kalmarsund | 2.01 | =PB | ||||
6 | Niclas Liedberg Niclas Liedberg 88, Spårvägen 2.01 | 88 | Spårvägens FK | 2.01 | =SB | ||||
7 | Joakim Strömvall Joakim Strömvall 87, IF Göta 1.95 | 87 | IF Göta | 1.95 | =SB | ||||
8 | Mattias Green Mattias Green 88, Trelleborg 1.95 | 88 | IFK Trelleborg | 1.95 | =SB | ||||
9 | Mattias Lennartsson Mattias Lennartsson 88, Södra Vi 1.95 | 88 | Södra Vi IF | 1.95 | =SB | ||||
10 | Christoffer Holmström Christoffer Holmström 88, Kalmarsund 1.91 | 88 | FI Kalmarsund | 1.91 | =PB | ||||
11 | Oscar Adolfsson Oscar Adolfsson 88, Orient 1.91 | 88 | IK Orient | 1.91 | =SB | ||||
11 | Alexander Tengner Alexander Tengner 87, Ullevi 1.91 | 87 | Ullevi FK | 1.91 | = | ||||
13 | Joel Thorén Joel Thorén 87, Hammarby 1.91 | 87 | Hammarby IF | 1.91 | =SB | ||||
14 | Oskar Persson Oskar Persson 88, Ullevi 1.87 | 88 | Ullevi FK | 1.87 | =SB | ||||
15 | Robert Bergqvist Robert Bergqvist 88, Hässelby 1.81 | 88 | Hässelby SK | 1.81 | =SB | ||||
16 | Daniel Hägg Daniel Hägg 87, Eslövs IF 1.81 | 87 | Eslövs IF | 1.81 | = | ||||
U20 M Pole Vault Indoor 3 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 3 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Jonas Almqvist Jonas Almqvist 88, Skellefteå AIK 5.01 | 88 | Skellefteå AIK | 5.01 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jovan Drazic Jovan Drazic 88, Malmö 4.56 | 88 | Malmö AI | 4.56 | =PB | ||||
3 | Rasmus Carlsson Rasmus Carlsson 88, Kvarnsveden 4.56 | 88 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 4.56 | =PB | ||||
4 | Josua Gustafsson Josua Gustafsson 88, Ullevi 4.46 | 88 | Ullevi FK | 4.46 | =PB | ||||
5 | Björn Barrefors Björn Barrefors 87, Hammarby 4.46 | 87 | Hammarby IF | 4.46 | =PB | ||||
6 | Joel Thorén Joel Thorén 87, Hammarby 4.36 | 87 | Hammarby IF | 4.36 | =PB | ||||
7 | Jonas Elgered Jonas Elgered 87, Hammarby 3.92 | 87 | Hammarby IF | 3.92 | =PB | ||||
7 | Jonathan Gren Jonathan Gren 88, Örgryte 3.92 | 88 | Örgryte IS | 3.92 | =PB | ||||
9 | Daniel L Persson Daniel L Persson 88, Gefle 3.36 | 88 | Gefle IF | 3.36 | =PB | ||||
Jonathan Eklund Jonathan Eklund 88, Hammarby NH | 88 | Hammarby IF | NH | = | |||||
John Gustafsson John Gustafsson 88, Skellefteå AIK NH | 88 | Skellefteå AIK | NH | = | |||||
U20 M Long Jump Indoor 5 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 5 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Marcus Larsson Marcus Larsson 87, IFK Göteborg 7.20 | 87 | IFK Göteborg | 7.20 | =PB | ||||
2 | Björn Barrefors Björn Barrefors 87, Hammarby 7.00 | 87 | Hammarby IF | 7.00 | =PB | ||||
3 | Henrik Adolfsson Henrik Adolfsson 88, Nyköpings BIS 6.85 | 88 | Nyköpings BIS | 6.85 | =PB | ||||
4 | Hannes Palm Hannes Palm 87, KA2 6.83 | 87 | KA 2 IF | 6.83 | =PB | ||||
5 | Robin Lundh Robin Lundh 87, Linköpings GIF 6.61 | 87 | Linköpings GIF | 6.61 | = | ||||
6 | Patrik Olsson Patrik Olsson 87, Östersunds GIF 6.55 | 87 | Östersunds GIF | 6.55 | = | ||||
7 | Erik Lundmark Erik Lundmark 88, Västerås FK 6.47 | 88 | Västerås FK | 6.47 | = | ||||
8 | Mattias Brunström Mattias Brunström 88, IF Göta 6.28 | 88 | IF Göta | 6.28 | =PB | ||||
9 | Jonathan Söderling Jonathan Söderling 88, Spårvägen 6.13 | 88 | Spårvägens FK | 6.13 | = | ||||
10 | Johan Andersson Johan Andersson 88, Villstad 6.08 | 88 | Villstad GIF | 6.08 | =PB | ||||
11 | Patrik Lythell Patrik Lythell 87, Hässelby 5.94 | 87 | Hässelby SK | 5.94 | =SB | ||||
12 | Gustaf Gillander Gustaf Gillander 88, Hässelby 5.83 | 88 | Hässelby SK | 5.83 | = | ||||
13 | Martin Bengtsson Martin Bengtsson 88, Linköpings GIF 5.77 | 88 | Linköpings GIF | 5.77 | =SB | ||||
U20 M Triple Jump Indoor 4 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 4 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Mathias Ström Mathias Ström 87, Strömstads IF 14.79 | 87 | Strömstads IF | 14.79 | = | ||||
2 | David Ståhlberg David Ståhlberg 87, Örbyhus 14.27 | 87 | Örbyhus IF | 14.27 | =PB | ||||
3 | Daniel Falk Daniel Falk 88, Lerum 14.31 | 88 | IK Lerum FI | 14.31 | =PB | ||||
4 | Niklas Fagersson Niklas Fagersson 88, IFK Göteborg 14.11 | 88 | IFK Göteborg | 14.11 | =PB | ||||
5 | Adam Johansson Adam Johansson 87, Skellefteå AIK 13.72 | 87 | Skellefteå AIK | 13.72 | =PB | ||||
6 | Niclas Liedberg Niclas Liedberg 88, Spårvägen 13.91 | 88 | Spårvägens FK | 13.91 | =PB | ||||
7 | Mattias Lennartsson Mattias Lennartsson 88, Södra Vi 13.82 | 88 | Södra Vi IF | 13.82 | =PB | ||||
8 | Richard Andersson Richard Andersson 87, Upsala IF 13.72 | 87 | Upsala IF | 13.72 | =PB | ||||
9 | Mikael Persson Mikael Persson 87, Pallas 13.51 | 87 | IK Pallas | 13.51 | =PB | ||||
10 | Mattias Flander Mattias Flander 88, Ullevi 13.43 | 88 | Ullevi FK | 13.43 | = | ||||
11 | Daniel L Persson Daniel L Persson 88, Gefle 13.10 | 88 | Gefle IF | 13.10 | =PB | ||||
12 | Emil Afzelius Emil Afzelius 88, Bollnäs 12.85 | 88 | Bollnäs FIK | 12.85 | =PB | ||||
13 | Jesper Festin Jesper Festin 88, Upsala IF 12.83 | 88 | Upsala IF | 12.83 | = | ||||
14 | Mladjen Dzakovic Mladjen Dzakovic 87, Hammarby 12.67 | 87 | Hammarby IF | 12.67 | = | ||||
U20 M Shot Put (6kg) Indoor 4 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 4 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Ulf Ankarling Ulf Ankarling 88, IF Göta 16.40 | 88 | IF Göta | 16.40 | = | ||||
2 | Nicklas Eriksson Nicklas Eriksson 87, Hellas 16.27 | 87 | Hellas FK | 16.27 | =PB | ||||
3 | Mikael Hedström Mikael Hedström 87, Skellefteå AIK 15.02 | 87 | Skellefteå AIK | 15.02 | =SB | ||||
4 | Jonas Lohse Jonas Lohse 87, Mölndal 14.95 | 87 | Mölndals AIK | 14.95 | = | ||||
5 | Olof Hjertman Olof Hjertman 88, IFK Växjö 14.37 | 88 | IFK Växjö | 14.37 | =PB | ||||
6 | Rasmus Carlsson Rasmus Carlsson 88, Kvarnsveden 13.84 | 88 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 13.84 | =PB | ||||
7 | Jens Wesemann Widmark Jens Wesemann Widmark 87, Öresund 13.44 | 87 | Öresund FK | 13.44 | = | ||||
8 | Björn Johansson Björn Johansson 88, Västerås FK 13.24 | 88 | Västerås FK | 13.24 | = | ||||
9 | Varant Simon Varant Simon 88, Hovslätt 12.25 | 88 | Hovslätts IK | 12.25 | = | ||||
10 | Tobias Thor Tobias Thor 88, Upsala IF 12.19 | 88 | Upsala IF | 12.19 | = | ||||
11 | Eric Svensson Eric Svensson 87, IFK Växjö 11.89 | 87 | IFK Växjö | 11.89 | = | ||||
12 | Robert Bergqvist Robert Bergqvist 88, Hässelby 11.64 | 88 | Hässelby SK | 11.64 | =PB | ||||
U18 M 60m Indoor 5 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 5 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Oskar Åberg Oskar Åberg 89, Solna FK 7.00 | 89 | Solna FK | 7.00 | = | ||||
2 | Markus Sparrman Markus Sparrman 89, Ymer 7.14 | 89 | IK Ymer | 7.14 | =PB | ||||
3 | Robin Lundgren Robin Lundgren 89, Katrineholm 7.15 | 89 | Katrineholms SK | 7.15 | = | ||||
4 | John Sallergård John Sallergård 89, Stensjön 7.21 | 89 | Stensjöns IF | 7.21 | = | ||||
5 | Martin Rogemark Martin Rogemark 89, IK Hakarpspojkarna 7.31 | 89 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 7.31 | = | ||||
6 | Jim Christensson Jim Christensson 89, Trollhättans SK 7.32 | 89 | Trollhättans SK | 7.32 | =PB | ||||
7 | Andrej Ekholm Andrej Ekholm 89, Huddinge 7.33 | 89 | Huddinge AIS | 7.33 | = | ||||
8 | Jonas Nilsson Jonas Nilsson 89, Finish 7.48 | 89 | IK Finish | 7.48 | = | ||||
Heat 1 5 Mar | 5 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Robin Lundgren Robin Lundgren 89, Katrineholm 7.14 | 89 | Katrineholms SK | 7.14 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jonas Nilsson Jonas Nilsson 89, Finish 7.42 | 89 | IK Finish | 7.42 | = | ||||
3 | Tobias Sandberg Tobias Sandberg 90, Spårvägen 7.44 | 90 | Spårvägens FK | 7.44 | = | ||||
4 | Simon Mukiibi Simon Mukiibi 90, Huddinge 7.45 | 90 | Huddinge AIS | 7.45 | =PB | ||||
5 | Carlos Maximus Carlos Maximus 90, Strömstads IF 7.46 | 90 | Strömstads IF | 7.46 | = | ||||
6 | Victor Kårelid Victor Kårelid 89, Hammarby 7.46 | 89 | Hammarby IF | 7.46 | = | ||||
7 | Joar Rüdrich Skogseld Joar Rüdrich Skogseld 90, Märsta 7.53 | 90 | IFK Märsta | 7.53 | = | ||||
Daniel Norgren Daniel Norgren 90, Kville DNS | 90 | IF Kville | DNS | = | |||||
Heat 2 5 Mar | 5 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Martin Rogemark Martin Rogemark 89, IK Hakarpspojkarna 7.24 | 89 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 7.24 | = | ||||
2 | John Sallergård John Sallergård 89, Stensjön 7.25 | 89 | Stensjöns IF | 7.25 | = | ||||
3 | Andrej Ekholm Andrej Ekholm 89, Huddinge 7.32 | 89 | Huddinge AIS | 7.32 | =PB | ||||
4 | Jim Christensson Jim Christensson 89, Trollhättans SK 7.36 | 89 | Trollhättans SK | 7.36 | = | ||||
5 | Markus Kristiansson Markus Kristiansson 90, Lund 7.42 | 90 | IFK Lund | 7.42 | = | ||||
6 | Martin Nilsson Martin Nilsson 90, Linköpings GIF 7.43 | 90 | Linköpings GIF | 7.43 | = | ||||
7 | Pontus Lundin Pontus Lundin 90, KFUM Örebro 7.45 | 90 | KFUM Örebro | 7.45 | = | ||||
8 | John-Eric Ericsson John-Eric Ericsson 89, IFK Växjö 7.58 | 89 | IFK Växjö | 7.58 | = | ||||
Heat 3 5 Mar | 5 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Oskar Åberg Oskar Åberg 89, Solna FK 7.13 | 89 | Solna FK | 7.13 | = | ||||
2 | Markus Sparrman Markus Sparrman 89, Ymer 7.18 | 89 | IK Ymer | 7.18 | =PB | ||||
3 | Hampus Forsberg Hampus Forsberg 89, Helsingborg 7.37 | 89 | IFK Helsingborg | 7.37 | = | ||||
4 | Johannes Andersson Johannes Andersson 89, Trollhättans SK 7.39 | 89 | Trollhättans SK | 7.39 | = | ||||
5 | Niklas Olsson Niklas Olsson 89, Pallas 7.40 | 89 | IK Pallas | 7.40 | = | ||||
6 | Lucas Christiansen Lucas Christiansen 90, Spårvägen 7.44 | 90 | Spårvägens FK | 7.44 | =PB | ||||
7 | Felix Siljebäck Larsen Felix Siljebäck Larsen 89, Västerås FK 7.46 | 89 | Västerås FK | 7.46 | = | ||||
8 | Anton Andersson Anton Andersson 89, Luleå 7.49 | 89 | Luleå FIF | 7.49 | = | ||||
Heat 1 5 Mar | 5 Mar | ||||||||
1 | John Sallergård John Sallergård 89, Stensjön 7.28 | 89 | Stensjöns IF | 7.28 | = | ||||
2 | Jim Christensson Jim Christensson 89, Trollhättans SK 7.32 | 89 | Trollhättans SK | 7.32 | =PB | ||||
3 | Simon Mukiibi Simon Mukiibi 90, Huddinge 7.47 | 90 | Huddinge AIS | 7.47 | =PB | ||||
4 | Jonas Nilsson Jonas Nilsson 89, Finish 7.48 | 89 | IK Finish | 7.48 | = | ||||
5 | Markus Johansson Markus Johansson 90, Säffle 7.60 | 90 | Säffle FIK | 7.60 | =PB | ||||
6 | Martin Bergqvist Martin Bergqvist 90, Westmannia 7.60 | 90 | IK Westmannia | 7.60 | = | ||||
7 | Rasmus Nim Rasmus Nim 89, Gäddede 7.70 | 89 | Gäddede SK | 7.70 | =PB | ||||
8 | Jens Engström Jens Engström 90, Söderhamn 7.80 | 90 | Söderhamns IF | 7.80 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 5 Mar | 5 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Robin Lundgren Robin Lundgren 89, Katrineholm 7.15 | 89 | Katrineholms SK | 7.15 | =PB | ||||
2 | Martin Nilsson Martin Nilsson 90, Linköpings GIF 7.36 | 90 | Linköpings GIF | 7.36 | =PB | ||||
3 | Markus Kristiansson Markus Kristiansson 90, Lund 7.38 | 90 | IFK Lund | 7.38 | =PB | ||||
4 | Pontus Lundin Pontus Lundin 90, KFUM Örebro 7.39 | 90 | KFUM Örebro | 7.39 | =PB | ||||
5 | Daniel Rogemark Daniel Rogemark 89, IK Hakarpspojkarna 7.56 | 89 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 7.56 | =PB | ||||
6 | Markus Åsberg Markus Åsberg 90, Söderhamn 7.65 | 90 | Söderhamns IF | 7.65 | =PB | ||||
7 | Adam Regberg Adam Regberg 89, Österhaninge 7.70 | 89 | Österhaninge IF | 7.70 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 5 Mar | 5 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Oskar Åberg Oskar Åberg 89, Solna FK 7.17 | 89 | Solna FK | 7.17 | = | ||||
2 | Victor Kårelid Victor Kårelid 89, Hammarby 7.45 | 89 | Hammarby IF | 7.45 | =PB | ||||
3 | Felix Siljebäck Larsen Felix Siljebäck Larsen 89, Västerås FK 7.48 | 89 | Västerås FK | 7.48 | = | ||||
4 | Felix Ahlqvist Felix Ahlqvist 89, Hovslätt 7.49 | 89 | Hovslätts IK | 7.49 | =PB | ||||
5 | Martin Rolander Martin Rolander 89, Trollhättans SK 7.50 | 89 | Trollhättans SK | 7.50 | = | ||||
5 | Viktor do Rosario Sundin Viktor do Rosario Sundin 90, Ullevi 7.50 | 90 | Ullevi FK | 7.50 | =PB | ||||
7 | Daniel Polleryd Daniel Polleryd 89, IF Göta 7.88 | 89 | IF Göta | 7.88 | =PB | ||||
Heat 4 5 Mar | 5 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Daniel Norgren Daniel Norgren 90, Kville 7.39 | 90 | IF Kville | 7.39 | = | ||||
2 | Hampus Forsberg Hampus Forsberg 89, Helsingborg 7.45 | 89 | IFK Helsingborg | 7.45 | = | ||||
3 | Joar Rüdrich Skogseld Joar Rüdrich Skogseld 90, Märsta 7.46 | 90 | IFK Märsta | 7.46 | = | ||||
4 | Douglas Stenberg Douglas Stenberg 90, IF Göta 7.50 | 90 | IF Göta | 7.50 | =PB | ||||
5 | Fredrik Hög Fredrik Hög 89, Kyrkhult 7.58 | 89 | Kyrkhults SK | 7.58 | =PB | ||||
6 | Freddie Gärdh Freddie Gärdh 89, Skene 7.64 | 89 | Skeninge IK | 7.64 | =PB | ||||
7 | Martin Holm Martin Holm 89, IF Göta 7.87 | 89 | IF Göta | 7.87 | =PB | ||||
8 | Linus Blomquist Linus Blomquist 90, Linköpings GIF 7.95 | 90 | Linköpings GIF | 7.95 | =PB | ||||
Heat 5 5 Mar | 5 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Carlos Maximus Carlos Maximus 90, Strömstads IF 7.30 | 90 | Strömstads IF | 7.30 | =PB | ||||
2 | Johannes Andersson Johannes Andersson 89, Trollhättans SK 7.32 | 89 | Trollhättans SK | 7.32 | = | ||||
3 | Anton Andersson Anton Andersson 89, Luleå 7.44 | 89 | Luleå FIF | 7.44 | =PB | ||||
4 | Kim Svensson Kim Svensson 89, Spårvägen 7.64 | 89 | Spårvägens FK | 7.64 | =PB | ||||
5 | Gustav Sommerholt Gustav Sommerholt 89, Danderyd 7.65 | 89 | Danderyds SK | 7.65 | =SB | ||||
6 | Adam Göthe Adam Göthe 90, Trollhättans SK 7.73 | 90 | Trollhättans SK | 7.73 | =SB | ||||
6 | Linus Vigert Linus Vigert 90, Hammarby 7.73 | 90 | Hammarby IF | 7.73 | = | ||||
Heat 6 5 Mar | 5 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Martin Rogemark Martin Rogemark 89, IK Hakarpspojkarna 7.28 | 89 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 7.28 | = | ||||
2 | Tobias Sandberg Tobias Sandberg 90, Spårvägen 7.43 | 90 | Spårvägens FK | 7.43 | = | ||||
3 | John-Eric Ericsson John-Eric Ericsson 89, IFK Växjö 7.49 | 89 | IFK Växjö | 7.49 | =PB | ||||
4 | Alexander Brorsson Alexander Brorsson 90, Ulricehamn 7.53 | 90 | Ulricehamns FK | 7.53 | =PB | ||||
5 | Sebastian Fürle Sebastian Fürle 89, Halmstad 7.55 | 89 | IFK Halmstad | 7.55 | =PB | ||||
6 | Anders Nihlstedt Anders Nihlstedt 89, Kalmarsund 7.61 | 89 | FI Kalmarsund | 7.61 | = | ||||
7 | Marcus Wannberg Marcus Wannberg 90, Söderhamn 7.89 | 90 | Söderhamns IF | 7.89 | =PB | ||||
Heat 7 5 Mar | 5 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Markus Sparrman Markus Sparrman 89, Ymer 7.28 | 89 | IK Ymer | 7.28 | =PB | ||||
2 | Niklas Olsson Niklas Olsson 89, Pallas 7.37 | 89 | IK Pallas | 7.37 | = | ||||
3 | Andrej Ekholm Andrej Ekholm 89, Huddinge 7.41 | 89 | Huddinge AIS | 7.41 | =PB | ||||
4 | Lucas Christiansen Lucas Christiansen 90, Spårvägen 7.46 | 90 | Spårvägens FK | 7.46 | =PB | ||||
5 | Christoffer Frandsen Christoffer Frandsen 90, Tibro 7.66 | 90 | Tibro AIK | 7.66 | =PB | ||||
6 | Felix Grape Felix Grape 90, Fredrikshof 7.81 | 90 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 7.81 | =PB | ||||
7 | Niklas Åsbrink Niklas Åsbrink 89, Västerås FK 8.05 | 89 | Västerås FK | 8.05 | =PB | ||||
U18 M 400m Indoor 5 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 5 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Robin Rohlén Robin Rohlén 90, IFK Umeå 50.15 | 90 | IFK Umeå | 50.15 | =PB | ||||
2 | Robin Nordenberg Robin Nordenberg 89, Kil 50.60 | 89 | Kils AIK | 50.60 | =PB | ||||
3 | Karim Mohammadi Karim Mohammadi 89, Spårvägen 51.01 | 89 | Spårvägens FK | 51.01 | =PB | ||||
4 | Alexander Persson Alexander Persson 89, Klippan 51.45 | 89 | Klippans FK | 51.45 | = | ||||
Heat 1 4 Mar | 4 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Karim Mohammadi Karim Mohammadi 89, Spårvägen 52.10 | 89 | Spårvägens FK | 52.10 | = | ||||
2 | Hampus Forsberg Hampus Forsberg 89, Helsingborg 52.44 | 89 | IFK Helsingborg | 52.44 | = | ||||
3 | Fredric Linansky Fredric Linansky 89, Klippan 52.64 | 89 | Klippans FK | 52.64 | = | ||||
Eric Hagelin Eric Hagelin 89, Akele DQ | 89 | IK Akele | DQ | = | |||||
Heat 2 4 Mar | 4 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Robin Nordenberg Robin Nordenberg 89, Kil 51.17 | 89 | Kils AIK | 51.17 | =PB | ||||
2 | Daniel Norgren Daniel Norgren 90, Kville 51.66 | 90 | IF Kville | 51.66 | = | ||||
3 | Viktor Ekelund Viktor Ekelund 89, Malmö 52.21 | 89 | Malmö AI | 52.21 | = | ||||
Kristoffer Fransson Kristoffer Fransson 89, Valbo DNS | 89 | Valbo AIF | DNS | = | |||||
Heat 3 4 Mar | 4 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Robin Rohlén Robin Rohlén 90, IFK Umeå 50.51 | 90 | IFK Umeå | 50.51 | =PB | ||||
2 | Alexander Persson Alexander Persson 89, Klippan 51.30 | 89 | Klippans FK | 51.30 | = | ||||
3 | Mathias Erkkilä Mathias Erkkilä 89, Gefle 54.12 | 89 | Gefle IF | 54.12 | = | ||||
Dennis Karanda Dennis Karanda 89, Öresund DQ | 89 | Öresund FK | DQ | = | |||||
Heat 1 4 Mar | 4 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Daniel Norgren Daniel Norgren 90, Kville 51.62 | 90 | IF Kville | 51.62 | = | ||||
2 | Dennis Karanda Dennis Karanda 89, Öresund 52.00 | 89 | Öresund FK | 52.00 | =PB | ||||
3 | Kristoffer Fransson Kristoffer Fransson 89, Valbo 52.90 | 89 | Valbo AIF | 52.90 | =PB | ||||
Daniel Polleryd Daniel Polleryd 89, IF Göta DQ | 89 | IF Göta | DQ | = | |||||
Heat 2 4 Mar | 4 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Robin Rohlén Robin Rohlén 90, IFK Umeå 50.58 | 90 | IFK Umeå | 50.58 | =PB | ||||
2 | Eric Hagelin Eric Hagelin 89, Akele 52.59 | 89 | IK Akele | 52.59 | =PB | ||||
3 | Mathias Erkkilä Mathias Erkkilä 89, Gefle 53.66 | 89 | Gefle IF | 53.66 | =PB | ||||
4 | David Flygar David Flygar 89, Hässelby 55.60 | 89 | Hässelby SK | 55.60 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 4 Mar | 4 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Viktor Ekelund Viktor Ekelund 89, Malmö 52.60 | 89 | Malmö AI | 52.60 | = | ||||
2 | Rikard Karlsson Rikard Karlsson 89, Kil 53.79 | 89 | Kils AIK | 53.79 | =PB | ||||
3 | Magnus Wiebe Magnus Wiebe 89, Enköping 55.72 | 89 | Enköpings AI | 55.72 | =PB | ||||
Markus Living Markus Living 89, Gefle DQ | 89 | Gefle IF | DQ | = | |||||
Heat 4 4 Mar | 4 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Alexander Persson Alexander Persson 89, Klippan 53.11 | 89 | Klippans FK | 53.11 | = | ||||
2 | Gustav Sommerholt Gustav Sommerholt 89, Danderyd 55.10 | 89 | Danderyds SK | 55.10 | = | ||||
Fredrik Bergström Fredrik Bergström 90, KFUM Örebro DNF | 90 | KFUM Örebro | DNF | = | |||||
Heat 5 4 Mar | 4 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Karim Mohammadi Karim Mohammadi 89, Spårvägen 52.02 | 89 | Spårvägens FK | 52.02 | =PB | ||||
2 | Robin Nordenberg Robin Nordenberg 89, Kil 52.06 | 89 | Kils AIK | 52.06 | =PB | ||||
3 | Fredric Linansky Fredric Linansky 89, Klippan 52.53 | 89 | Klippans FK | 52.53 | =PB | ||||
Philip Engblom Philip Engblom 89, Ärla IF DQ | 89 | Ärla IF | DQ | = | |||||
Heat 6 4 Mar | 4 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Hampus Forsberg Hampus Forsberg 89, Helsingborg 52.26 | 89 | IFK Helsingborg | 52.26 | =PB | ||||
2 | Anders Nihlstedt Anders Nihlstedt 89, Kalmarsund 53.88 | 89 | FI Kalmarsund | 53.88 | =SB | ||||
3 | Oliver Edberg Oliver Edberg 89, Vallentuna 54.51 | 89 | Vallentuna FK | 54.51 | = | ||||
4 | Markus Åsberg Markus Åsberg 90, Söderhamn 56.69 | 90 | Söderhamns IF | 56.69 | =PB | ||||
U18 M 1500m Indoor 4 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 4 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Eric Senorski Eric Senorski 89, Örgryte 4:10.59 | 89 | Örgryte IS | 4:10.59 | =SB | ||||
2 | Mattias Karlsson Mattias Karlsson 89, Åsbro 4:11.36 | 89 | Åsbro GoIF | 4:11.36 | =PB | ||||
3 | John Eliasson John Eliasson 89, Sävedalen 4:12.24 | 89 | Sävedalens AIK | 4:12.24 | =PB | ||||
4 | Johan Svensson Johan Svensson 89, Kalmarsund 4:13.74 | 89 | FI Kalmarsund | 4:13.74 | =PB | ||||
5 | Christoffer Sundberg Christoffer Sundberg 89, Hässelby 4:14.44 | 89 | Hässelby SK | 4:14.44 | =PB | ||||
6 | Anton Danielson Anton Danielson 90, Söderköping 4:14.97 | 90 | Söderköpings FIK | 4:14.97 | =PB | ||||
7 | Kalle Wåhlin Kalle Wåhlin 90, Hellas 4:15.81 | 90 | Hellas FK | 4:15.81 | =PB | ||||
8 | Henrik Borg Henrik Borg 90, IF Göta 4:19.07 | 90 | IF Göta | 4:19.07 | = | ||||
Jimmy Holmroos Jimmy Holmroos 89, Västerås FK DNF | 89 | Västerås FK | DNF | = | |||||
Johan Hydén Johan Hydén 89, Akele DNS | 89 | IK Akele | DNS | = | |||||
Heat 1 3 Mar | 3 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Jimmy Holmroos Jimmy Holmroos 89, Västerås FK 4:17.41 | 89 | Västerås FK | 4:17.41 | = | ||||
2 | Oscar Edman Oscar Edman 90, Sävedalen 4:17.69 | 90 | Sävedalens AIK | 4:17.69 | = | ||||
3 | Tim Sundström Tim Sundström 89, KFUM Örebro 4:20.50 | 89 | KFUM Örebro | 4:20.50 | =PB | ||||
4 | Adam Fransson Adam Fransson 90, IF Göta 4:24.05 | 90 | IF Göta | 4:24.05 | =PB | ||||
5 | Kristoffer Vilkancis Kristoffer Vilkancis 89, Hässelby 4:24.05 | 89 | Hässelby SK | 4:24.05 | =SB | ||||
6 | Simon Rohde Simon Rohde 89, Högby 4:25.58 | 89 | Högby IF | 4:25.58 | = | ||||
7 | Emil Enqvist Emil Enqvist 90, Falun 4:30.80 | 90 | Falu IK | 4:30.80 | =PB | ||||
8 | Rasmus Andersson Rasmus Andersson 89, Mälarhöjden 4:41.64 | 89 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 4:41.64 | =PB | ||||
9 | Kristoffer Bergstedt Kristoffer Bergstedt 89, Söderhamn 4:50.43 | 89 | Söderhamns IF | 4:50.43 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 3 Mar | 3 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Eric Senorski Eric Senorski 89, Örgryte 4:14.42 | 89 | Örgryte IS | 4:14.42 | =SB | ||||
2 | Kalle Wåhlin Kalle Wåhlin 90, Hellas 4:15.88 | 90 | Hellas FK | 4:15.88 | =PB | ||||
3 | Anton Danielson Anton Danielson 90, Söderköping 4:16.73 | 90 | Söderköpings FIK | 4:16.73 | =PB | ||||
4 | Mikael Röjerås Mikael Röjerås 90, Sala 4:21.31 | 90 | IFK Sala | 4:21.31 | =PB | ||||
5 | Christian Tunek Christian Tunek 89, Akele 4:26.32 | 89 | IK Akele | 4:26.32 | =PB | ||||
6 | David Johansson David Johansson 90, Kongahälla 4:28.88 | 90 | Kongahälla AIK | 4:28.88 | =PB | ||||
7 | Joakim Frisk Joakim Frisk 90, Västerås FK 4:29.74 | 90 | Västerås FK | 4:29.74 | =PB | ||||
8 | Emil Jensen Emil Jensen 90, Ärla IF 4:34.25 | 90 | Ärla IF | 4:34.25 | = | ||||
9 | Johan Borg Johan Borg 90, IF Göta 4:35.53 | 90 | IF Göta | 4:35.53 | =PB | ||||
10 | Erik Ljungkvist Erik Ljungkvist 89, Sävedalen 4:43.72 | 89 | Sävedalens AIK | 4:43.72 | = | ||||
Heat 3 3 Mar | 3 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Mattias Karlsson Mattias Karlsson 89, Åsbro 4:12.72 | 89 | Åsbro GoIF | 4:12.72 | =PB | ||||
2 | Johan Hydén Johan Hydén 89, Akele 4:14.73 | 89 | IK Akele | 4:14.73 | =SB | ||||
3 | Christoffer Sundberg Christoffer Sundberg 89, Hässelby 4:15.18 | 89 | Hässelby SK | 4:15.18 | =PB | ||||
4 | Henrik Borg Henrik Borg 90, IF Göta 4:15.22 | 90 | IF Göta | 4:15.22 | =PB | ||||
5 | Jonas Kristiansen Jonas Kristiansen 90, Tanum 4:28.73 | 90 | Tanums IF | 4:28.73 | = | ||||
6 | Refik Saljunovic Refik Saljunovic 89, Tiwaz 4:31.17 | 89 | IK Tiwaz | 4:31.17 | = | ||||
7 | Anton Carlansson Anton Carlansson 90, Kongahälla 4:38.14 | 90 | Kongahälla AIK | 4:38.14 | =PB | ||||
8 | Daniel Hortin Daniel Hortin 89, Mälarhöjden 4:54.88 | 89 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 4:54.88 | = | ||||
Simon Bergqvist Simon Bergqvist 89, KFUM Örebro DNF | 89 | KFUM Örebro | DNF | = | |||||
Heat 4 3 Mar | 3 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Johan Svensson Johan Svensson 89, Kalmarsund 4:15.06 | 89 | FI Kalmarsund | 4:15.06 | =PB | ||||
2 | John Eliasson John Eliasson 89, Sävedalen 4:15.67 | 89 | Sävedalens AIK | 4:15.67 | =PB | ||||
3 | Ola Thorängen Ola Thorängen 89, IF Göta 4:17.02 | 89 | IF Göta | 4:17.02 | =PB | ||||
4 | Oliver Hofmann Oliver Hofmann 90, Enhörna 4:23.94 | 90 | Enhörna IF | 4:23.94 | =PB | ||||
5 | Erik Engqvist Erik Engqvist 89, Granan 4:31.07 | 89 | SK Granan | 4:31.07 | = | ||||
6 | Mathias Berglund Mathias Berglund 90, Örgryte 4:34.65 | 90 | Örgryte IS | 4:34.65 | = | ||||
7 | Jonas Rappu Jonas Rappu 90, Kongahälla 4:36.86 | 90 | Kongahälla AIK | 4:36.86 | =PB | ||||
9 | Tore Wikander Tore Wikander 90, Akele 4:43.83 | 90 | IK Akele | 4:43.83 | =PB | ||||
Anton Wendesten Anton Wendesten 89, Sävedalen DNF | 89 | Sävedalens AIK | DNF | = | |||||
Lukas Melander Lukas Melander 90, Åsbro DQ | 90 | Åsbro GoIF | DQ | = | |||||
U18 M 60m Hurdles (91.4cm, 8.90m) Indoor 3 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 3 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Markus Sparrman Markus Sparrman 89, Ymer 8.32 | 89 | IK Ymer | 8.32 | =SB | ||||
1 | Alexander Brorsson Alexander Brorsson 90, Ulricehamn 8.32 | 90 | Ulricehamns FK | 8.32 | =PB | ||||
3 | Felix Siljebäck Larsen Felix Siljebäck Larsen 89, Västerås FK 8.34 | 89 | Västerås FK | 8.34 | =PB | ||||
4 | Joar Rüdrich Skogseld Joar Rüdrich Skogseld 90, Märsta 8.63 | 90 | IFK Märsta | 8.63 | =PB | ||||
5 | Johan Lindberg Johan Lindberg 89, Luleå 8.65 | 89 | Luleå FIF | 8.65 | = | ||||
6 | Dennis Widmark Dennis Widmark 90, Hanviken 8.71 | 90 | Hanvikens SK | 8.71 | = | ||||
7 | Niklas Karlsson Niklas Karlsson 90, Bålsta 8.73 | 90 | F Bålsta IK | 8.73 | = | ||||
8 | Nicholas Coleman Nicholas Coleman 90, Västerås FK 8.99 | 90 | Västerås FK | 8.99 | = | ||||
Heat 1 3 Mar | 3 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Felix Siljebäck Larsen Felix Siljebäck Larsen 89, Västerås FK 8.42 | 89 | Västerås FK | 8.42 | =PB | ||||
2 | Markus Sparrman Markus Sparrman 89, Ymer 8.49 | 89 | IK Ymer | 8.49 | = | ||||
3 | Niklas Karlsson Niklas Karlsson 90, Bålsta 8.60 | 90 | F Bålsta IK | 8.60 | =PB | ||||
4 | Rasmus Ersson Rasmus Ersson 90, Gefle 8.65 | 90 | Gefle IF | 8.65 | = | ||||
5 | Markus Johansson Markus Johansson 90, Säffle 8.66 | 90 | Säffle FIK | 8.66 | =PB | ||||
6 | Douglas Stenberg Douglas Stenberg 90, IF Göta 8.67 | 90 | IF Göta | 8.67 | =PB | ||||
7 | Theo Söderberg Theo Söderberg 89, Finish 8.86 | 89 | IK Finish | 8.86 | = | ||||
8 | Pontus Lundin Pontus Lundin 90, KFUM Örebro 9.01 | 90 | KFUM Örebro | 9.01 | = | ||||
Heat 2 3 Mar | 3 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Alexander Brorsson Alexander Brorsson 90, Ulricehamn 8.43 | 90 | Ulricehamns FK | 8.43 | =PB | ||||
2 | Nicholas Coleman Nicholas Coleman 90, Västerås FK 8.51 | 90 | Västerås FK | 8.51 | = | ||||
3 | Dennis Widmark Dennis Widmark 90, Hanviken 8.56 | 90 | Hanvikens SK | 8.56 | =PB | ||||
4 | Johan Lindberg Johan Lindberg 89, Luleå 8.57 | 89 | Luleå FIF | 8.57 | =PB | ||||
5 | Joar Rüdrich Skogseld Joar Rüdrich Skogseld 90, Märsta 8.63 | 90 | IFK Märsta | 8.63 | =PB | ||||
6 | Amir Shaker Amir Shaker 89, Eskilstuna FI 8.71 | 89 | Eskilstuna FI | 8.71 | = | ||||
7 | Christoffer Persson Christoffer Persson 89, Malmö 8.80 | 89 | Malmö AI | 8.80 | = | ||||
Björn Wilson Björn Wilson 90, Orient DQ | 90 | IK Orient | DQ | = | |||||
Heat 1 3 Mar | 3 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Alexander Brorsson Alexander Brorsson 90, Ulricehamn 8.50 | 90 | Ulricehamns FK | 8.50 | =PB | ||||
2 | Amir Shaker Amir Shaker 89, Eskilstuna FI 8.68 | 89 | Eskilstuna FI | 8.68 | =PB | ||||
3 | Theo Söderberg Theo Söderberg 89, Finish 8.84 | 89 | IK Finish | 8.84 | =PB | ||||
4 | Jonathan Carbe Jonathan Carbe 90, Örgryte 9.09 | 90 | Örgryte IS | 9.09 | =PB | ||||
5 | Alexander Smith Alexander Smith 89, Finish 9.31 | 89 | IK Finish | 9.31 | =PB | ||||
6 | Filip Bergqvist Filip Bergqvist 01, Hässelby 9.70 | 01 | Hässelby SK | 9.70 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 3 Mar | 3 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Nicholas Coleman Nicholas Coleman 90, Västerås FK 8.47 | 90 | Västerås FK | 8.47 | =PB | ||||
2 | Felix Siljebäck Larsen Felix Siljebäck Larsen 89, Västerås FK 8.61 | 89 | Västerås FK | 8.61 | =SB | ||||
3 | Niklas Karlsson Niklas Karlsson 90, Bålsta 8.69 | 90 | F Bålsta IK | 8.69 | =PB | ||||
4 | Douglas Stenberg Douglas Stenberg 90, IF Göta 8.73 | 90 | IF Göta | 8.73 | =PB | ||||
5 | Joar Rüdrich Skogseld Joar Rüdrich Skogseld 90, Märsta 8.77 | 90 | IFK Märsta | 8.77 | =PB | ||||
6 | Joacim Andersson Joacim Andersson 89, Väsby 9.06 | 89 | Väsby IK | 9.06 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 3 Mar | 3 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Markus Sparrman Markus Sparrman 89, Ymer 8.44 | 89 | IK Ymer | 8.44 | =SB | ||||
2 | Markus Johansson Markus Johansson 90, Säffle 8.71 | 90 | Säffle FIK | 8.71 | =PB | ||||
3 | Björn Wilson Björn Wilson 90, Orient 8.81 | 90 | IK Orient | 8.81 | =PB | ||||
4 | Rasmus Nim Rasmus Nim 89, Gäddede 8.93 | 89 | Gäddede SK | 8.93 | =PB | ||||
5 | Gabriel Isheden Gabriel Isheden 90, Vallentuna 8.99 | 90 | Vallentuna FK | 8.99 | =PB | ||||
6 | Andreas Larsson Andreas Larsson 90, IF Göta 9.03 | 90 | IF Göta | 9.03 | =PB | ||||
Jonathan Ringström Jonathan Ringström 04, Täby DNF | 04 | Täby IS | DNF | = | |||||
Heat 4 3 Mar | 3 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Rasmus Ersson Rasmus Ersson 90, Gefle 8.63 | 90 | Gefle IF | 8.63 | =PB | ||||
2 | Johan Lindberg Johan Lindberg 89, Luleå 8.68 | 89 | Luleå FIF | 8.68 | =PB | ||||
3 | Christoffer Persson Christoffer Persson 89, Malmö 8.79 | 89 | Malmö AI | 8.79 | =PB | ||||
4 | Dennis Widmark Dennis Widmark 90, Hanviken 8.84 | 90 | Hanvikens SK | 8.84 | =PB | ||||
5 | Pontus Lundin Pontus Lundin 90, KFUM Örebro 8.89 | 90 | KFUM Örebro | 8.89 | =PB | ||||
6 | Torbjörn Höglund Torbjörn Höglund 90, Gefle 9.17 | 90 | Gefle IF | 9.17 | =PB | ||||
7 | Andreas Rydberg Andreas Rydberg 90, Västerås FK 9.64 | 90 | Västerås FK | 9.64 | =PB | ||||
8 | Anton Andersson Anton Andersson 90, Orient 9.82 | 90 | IK Orient | 9.82 | =PB | ||||
U18 M High Jump Indoor 3 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 3 Mar | ||||||||
1 | William Svärd William Svärd 89, Ullevi 1.92 | 89 | Ullevi FK | 1.92 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jonathan Carbe Jonathan Carbe 90, Örgryte 1.92 | 90 | Örgryte IS | 1.92 | =PB | ||||
3 | Oskar Rybo Oskar Rybo 89, Kville 1.89 | 89 | IF Kville | 1.89 | =PB | ||||
4 | Joacim Andersson Joacim Andersson 89, Väsby 1.89 | 89 | Väsby IK | 1.89 | =PB | ||||
5 | Lukas Odell Lukas Odell 90, Trelleborg 1.89 | 90 | IFK Trelleborg | 1.89 | =PB | ||||
6 | Carl Rönnow Carl Rönnow 90, Danderyd 1.85 | 90 | Danderyds SK | 1.85 | =PB | ||||
7 | Milan Jovanovic Milan Jovanovic 90, Linköpings GIF 1.85 | 90 | Linköpings GIF | 1.85 | =PB | ||||
8 | Philip Frifelt Lundqvist Philip Frifelt Lundqvist 89, Halmstad 1.81 | 89 | IFK Halmstad | 1.81 | =SB | ||||
9 | Freddie Gärdh Freddie Gärdh 89, Skene 1.81 | 89 | Skeninge IK | 1.81 | =PB | ||||
10 | Kristian Olofsson Kristian Olofsson 90, Ymer 1.75 | 90 | IK Ymer | 1.75 | =PB | ||||
10 | Anders Nihlstedt Anders Nihlstedt 89, Kalmarsund 1.75 | 89 | FI Kalmarsund | 1.75 | =PB | ||||
10 | Alexander Olsson Alexander Olsson 90, Lund 1.75 | 90 | IFK Lund | 1.75 | = | ||||
13 | Markus Johansson Markus Johansson 90, Säffle 1.75 | 90 | Säffle FIK | 1.75 | = | ||||
13 | Viktor Ohlsson Viktor Ohlsson 89, Gillberga-Lista 1.75 | 89 | Gillberga-Lista IF | 1.75 | = | ||||
13 | Stephan Larsson Stephan Larsson 90, Ullevi 1.75 | 90 | Ullevi FK | 1.75 | =PB | ||||
13 | Christoffer Glaad Christoffer Glaad 90, Wärnamo 1.75 | 90 | Wärnamo SK | 1.75 | = | ||||
13 | Daniel Persson Daniel Persson 90, Mölndal 1.75 | 90 | Mölndals AIK | 1.75 | = | ||||
18 | Anton Södergren Anton Södergren 90, Helsingborg 1.75 | 90 | IFK Helsingborg | 1.75 | = | ||||
19 | Douglas Stenberg Douglas Stenberg 90, IF Göta 1.75 | 90 | IF Göta | 1.75 | =PB | ||||
19 | Oscar Nygren Oscar Nygren 89, Sävedalen 1.75 | 89 | Sävedalens AIK | 1.75 | = | ||||
19 | Svante Alfredsson Svante Alfredsson 89, Dals Södra 1.75 | 89 | Dals Södra FFI | 1.75 | = | ||||
22 | Mathias Brännström Mathias Brännström 90, IF Göta 1.69 | 90 | IF Göta | 1.69 | =PB | ||||
22 | Oscar Wallin Oscar Wallin 89, IK Hakarpspojkarna 1.69 | 89 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 1.69 | = | ||||
22 | Christian Svensson Christian Svensson 89, Järvsö 1.69 | 89 | Järvsö IF | 1.69 | =PB | ||||
Andreas Rydberg Andreas Rydberg 90, Västerås FK NH | 90 | Västerås FK | NH | = | |||||
U18 M Pole Vault Indoor 5 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 5 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Erik Thorstensson Erik Thorstensson 89, Spårvägen 4.51 | 89 | Spårvägens FK | 4.51 | = | ||||
2 | Johan Ramberg Johan Ramberg 89, Örgryte 4.41 | 89 | Örgryte IS | 4.41 | =PB | ||||
3 | Andreas Dahlberg Andreas Dahlberg 89, Kvarnsveden 4.21 | 89 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 4.21 | = | ||||
4 | Måns Svensson Måns Svensson 90, Malmö 3.94 | 90 | Malmö AI | 3.94 | =PB | ||||
5 | Felix Siljebäck Larsen Felix Siljebäck Larsen 89, Västerås FK 3.94 | 89 | Västerås FK | 3.94 | =PB | ||||
6 | Johan Fougman Johan Fougman 90, Gefle 3.94 | 90 | Gefle IF | 3.94 | =PB | ||||
7 | Jens Boström Jens Boström 90, Hanviken 3.85 | 90 | Hanvikens SK | 3.85 | = | ||||
8 | Anton Blixt Anton Blixt 90, Malmö 3.85 | 90 | Malmö AI | 3.85 | =PB | ||||
9 | Viktor Ohlsson Viktor Ohlsson 89, Gillberga-Lista 3.76 | 89 | Gillberga-Lista IF | 3.76 | =PB | ||||
9 | Anthon Gyllensten Anthon Gyllensten 90, Örgryte 3.76 | 90 | Örgryte IS | 3.76 | =PB | ||||
11 | Adam Diffner Adam Diffner 90, Kvarnsveden 3.62 | 90 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 3.62 | =PB | ||||
12 | Shad Askari Shad Askari 90, KFUM Örebro 3.48 | 90 | KFUM Örebro | 3.48 | =PB | ||||
13 | Martin Sundqvist Martin Sundqvist 89, Örbyhus 3.48 | 89 | Örbyhus IF | 3.48 | = | ||||
14 | Douglas Stenberg Douglas Stenberg 90, IF Göta 3.48 | 90 | IF Göta | 3.48 | =PB | ||||
15 | Andreas Larsson Andreas Larsson 90, IF Göta 3.48 | 90 | IF Göta | 3.48 | =PB | ||||
16 | Andreas Rydberg Andreas Rydberg 90, Västerås FK 3.27 | 90 | Västerås FK | 3.27 | =SB | ||||
17 | Oskar Wirén-Tjärner Oskar Wirén-Tjärner 90, Boden FI 3.27 | 90 | Boden FI | 3.27 | =PB | ||||
18 | Johan Lindquist Johan Lindquist 90, KA2 3.27 | 90 | KA 2 IF | 3.27 | = | ||||
Linus Blomquist Linus Blomquist 90, Linköpings GIF NH | 90 | Linköpings GIF | NH | = | |||||
U18 M Long Jump Indoor 4 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 4 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Oskar Åberg Oskar Åberg 89, Solna FK 6.96 | 89 | Solna FK | 6.96 | =PB | ||||
2 | William Svärd William Svärd 89, Ullevi 6.78 | 89 | Ullevi FK | 6.78 | =PB | ||||
3 | Christoffer Persson Christoffer Persson 89, Malmö 6.60 | 89 | Malmö AI | 6.60 | =PB | ||||
4 | Magnus Berglund Magnus Berglund 89, Lomma 6.55 | 89 | Lomma FIK | 6.55 | = | ||||
5 | Fredrik Jurstrand Fredrik Jurstrand 89, Nyköpings BIS 6.50 | 89 | Nyköpings BIS | 6.50 | = | ||||
6 | Tobias Sandberg Tobias Sandberg 90, Spårvägen 6.27 | 90 | Spårvägens FK | 6.27 | = | ||||
7 | David Östling David Östling 90, Rånäs 6.23 | 90 | Rånäs 4H | 6.23 | = | ||||
8 | Jim Christensson Jim Christensson 89, Trollhättans SK 6.20 | 89 | Trollhättans SK | 6.20 | = | ||||
9 | David Kallebäck David Kallebäck 89, Varberg 6.09 | 89 | Varbergs GIF | 6.09 | = | ||||
10 | Fabian Fallgren Fabian Fallgren 89, Åhus 6.04 | 89 | Åhus FIK | 6.04 | = | ||||
Qualification 3 Mar | 3 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Oskar Åberg Oskar Åberg 89, Solna FK 6.67 | 89 | Solna FK | 6.67 | =PB | ||||
2 | David Kallebäck David Kallebäck 89, Varberg 6.56 | 89 | Varbergs GIF | 6.56 | =PB | ||||
3 | Fredrik Jurstrand Fredrik Jurstrand 89, Nyköpings BIS 6.56 | 89 | Nyköpings BIS | 6.56 | =PB | ||||
4 | William Svärd William Svärd 89, Ullevi 6.45 | 89 | Ullevi FK | 6.45 | =PB | ||||
5 | Christoffer Persson Christoffer Persson 89, Malmö 6.44 | 89 | Malmö AI | 6.44 | =PB | ||||
6 | Fabian Fallgren Fabian Fallgren 89, Åhus 6.42 | 89 | Åhus FIK | 6.42 | =PB | ||||
7 | Magnus Berglund Magnus Berglund 89, Lomma 6.38 | 89 | Lomma FIK | 6.38 | = | ||||
8 | Jim Christensson Jim Christensson 89, Trollhättans SK 6.29 | 89 | Trollhättans SK | 6.29 | =PB | ||||
9 | David Östling David Östling 90, Rånäs 6.27 | 90 | Rånäs 4H | 6.27 | =PB | ||||
10 | Tobias Sandberg Tobias Sandberg 90, Spårvägen 6.27 | 90 | Spårvägens FK | 6.27 | = | ||||
11 | Robin Lundgren Robin Lundgren 89, Katrineholm 6.26 | 89 | Katrineholms SK | 6.26 | = | ||||
12 | Lucas Christiansen Lucas Christiansen 90, Spårvägen 6.24 | 90 | Spårvägens FK | 6.24 | =PB | ||||
13 | Douglas Stenberg Douglas Stenberg 90, IF Göta 6.24 | 90 | IF Göta | 6.24 | =PB | ||||
14 | Ralph Johansson | 89 | 6.23 | =PB | |||||
15 | Jesper Berggren Jesper Berggren 89, Sävedalen 6.15 | 89 | Sävedalens AIK | 6.15 | =SB | ||||
16 | Kim Svensson Kim Svensson 89, Spårvägen 6.11 | 89 | Spårvägens FK | 6.11 | =PB | ||||
17 | Björn Wilson Björn Wilson 90, Orient 6.06 | 90 | IK Orient | 6.06 | =PB | ||||
18 | Christoffer Glaad Christoffer Glaad 90, Wärnamo 6.05 | 90 | Wärnamo SK | 6.05 | =PB | ||||
19 | Anders Nihlstedt Anders Nihlstedt 89, Kalmarsund 6.04 | 89 | FI Kalmarsund | 6.04 | =PB | ||||
20 | Milan Jovanovic Milan Jovanovic 90, Linköpings GIF 6.03 | 90 | Linköpings GIF | 6.03 | =PB | ||||
21 | Andreas Larsson Andreas Larsson 90, IF Göta 6.00 | 90 | IF Göta | 6.00 | = | ||||
22 | Gabriel Isheden Gabriel Isheden 90, Vallentuna 6.00 | 90 | Vallentuna FK | 6.00 | = | ||||
23 | Victor Kårelid Victor Kårelid 89, Hammarby 5.97 | 89 | Hammarby IF | 5.97 | = | ||||
24 | Patrik Holmberg Patrik Holmberg 90, Huddinge 5.93 | 90 | Huddinge AIS | 5.93 | = | ||||
25 | Oskar Paulsson Oskar Paulsson 90, Lidköpings IS 5.92 | 90 | Lidköpings IS | 5.92 | =PB | ||||
26 | Anton Andersson Anton Andersson 90, Orient 5.85 | 90 | IK Orient | 5.85 | =PB | ||||
27 | Simon Mukiibi Simon Mukiibi 90, Huddinge 5.85 | 90 | Huddinge AIS | 5.85 | =PB | ||||
28 | Christian Svensson Christian Svensson 89, Järvsö 5.84 | 89 | Järvsö IF | 5.84 | =PB | ||||
29 | Daniel Persson Daniel Persson 90, Mölndal 5.83 | 90 | Mölndals AIK | 5.83 | = | ||||
30 | Markus Kristiansson Markus Kristiansson 90, Lund 5.78 | 90 | IFK Lund | 5.78 | = | ||||
31 | Johannes Bergkvist Johannes Bergkvist 89, Trångsviken 5.75 | 89 | Trångsvikens IF | 5.75 | =PB | ||||
32 | Daniel Rogemark Daniel Rogemark 89, IK Hakarpspojkarna 5.73 | 89 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 5.73 | = | ||||
33 | Axel Fredriksen Axel Fredriksen 90, Hovslätt 5.73 | 90 | Hovslätts IK | 5.73 | =PB | ||||
34 | Johan Sjölin Johan Sjölin 89, Sävedalen 5.73 | 89 | Sävedalens AIK | 5.73 | =PB | ||||
35 | Robin Larsson Robin Larsson 89, Gefle 5.62 | 89 | Gefle IF | 5.62 | =PB | ||||
36 | Fredrik Hög Fredrik Hög 89, Kyrkhult 5.59 | 89 | Kyrkhults SK | 5.59 | =PB | ||||
37 | Mathias Brännström Mathias Brännström 90, IF Göta 5.45 | 90 | IF Göta | 5.45 | =SB | ||||
38 | Viktor do Rosario Sundin Viktor do Rosario Sundin 90, Ullevi 5.40 | 90 | Ullevi FK | 5.40 | =PB | ||||
39 | Martin Bergqvist Martin Bergqvist 90, Westmannia 5.27 | 90 | IK Westmannia | 5.27 | =PB | ||||
40 | Christoffer Frandsen Christoffer Frandsen 90, Tibro 5.22 | 90 | Tibro AIK | 5.22 | =PB | ||||
41 | Felix Grape Felix Grape 90, Fredrikshof 5.10 | 90 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 5.10 | =PB | ||||
Stephan Larsson Stephan Larsson 90, Ullevi NM | 90 | Ullevi FK | NM | = | |||||
U18 M Triple Jump Indoor 5 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 5 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Christoffer Persson Christoffer Persson 89, Malmö 14.11 | 89 | Malmö AI | 14.11 | =PB | ||||
2 | David Kallebäck David Kallebäck 89, Varberg 13.92 | 89 | Varbergs GIF | 13.92 | =PB | ||||
3 | William Svärd William Svärd 89, Ullevi 13.73 | 89 | Ullevi FK | 13.73 | =PB | ||||
4 | Joacim Andersson Joacim Andersson 89, Väsby 13.36 | 89 | Väsby IK | 13.36 | =PB | ||||
5 | Fredrik Jurstrand Fredrik Jurstrand 89, Nyköpings BIS 13.32 | 89 | Nyköpings BIS | 13.32 | =SB | ||||
6 | Tomas Olsson Tomas Olsson 89, Kil 13.32 | 89 | Kils AIK | 13.32 | =PB | ||||
7 | Jesper Berggren Jesper Berggren 89, Sävedalen 13.10 | 89 | Sävedalens AIK | 13.10 | = | ||||
8 | Anthon Gyllensten Anthon Gyllensten 90, Örgryte 13.09 | 90 | Örgryte IS | 13.09 | =PB | ||||
9 | Mårten Hansson Mårten Hansson 89, KA2 13.07 | 89 | KA 2 IF | 13.07 | =PB | ||||
10 | Johan Lindquist Johan Lindquist 90, KA2 12.94 | 90 | KA 2 IF | 12.94 | =PB | ||||
11 | David Östling David Östling 90, Rånäs 12.90 | 90 | Rånäs 4H | 12.90 | =PB | ||||
12 | Mikael Brinnen Mikael Brinnen 89, Gefle 12.78 | 89 | Gefle IF | 12.78 | =PB | ||||
13 | Mattias Lindh Mattias Lindh 89, Alvesta 12.72 | 89 | Alvesta FI | 12.72 | = | ||||
14 | Magnus Berglund Magnus Berglund 89, Lomma 12.69 | 89 | Lomma FIK | 12.69 | =PB | ||||
15 | Andreas Larsson Andreas Larsson 90, IF Göta 12.60 | 90 | IF Göta | 12.60 | =PB | ||||
16 | Milan Jovanovic Milan Jovanovic 90, Linköpings GIF 12.55 | 90 | Linköpings GIF | 12.55 | = | ||||
17 | Rasmus Ersson Rasmus Ersson 90, Gefle 12.50 | 90 | Gefle IF | 12.50 | = | ||||
18 | Johannes Bergkvist Johannes Bergkvist 89, Trångsviken 12.50 | 89 | Trångsvikens IF | 12.50 | =PB | ||||
19 | Philip Frifelt Lundqvist Philip Frifelt Lundqvist 89, Halmstad 12.47 | 89 | IFK Halmstad | 12.47 | = | ||||
20 | Christoffer Glaad Christoffer Glaad 90, Wärnamo 12.44 | 90 | Wärnamo SK | 12.44 | =PB | ||||
21 | Christian Svensson Christian Svensson 89, Järvsö 12.39 | 89 | Järvsö IF | 12.39 | =PB | ||||
22 | Erik Olsson Erik Olsson 89, Örgryte 12.22 | 89 | Örgryte IS | 12.22 | =PB | ||||
23 | Axel Fredriksen Axel Fredriksen 90, Hovslätt 12.20 | 90 | Hovslätts IK | 12.20 | =PB | ||||
24 | Robin Åhlgren Robin Åhlgren 90, Wedevåg 12.20 | 90 | Wedevågs IF | 12.20 | =PB | ||||
25 | Erik Ehrlin Erik Ehrlin 90, Ärla IF 12.12 | 90 | Ärla IF | 12.12 | =PB | ||||
26 | Simon Mukiibi Simon Mukiibi 90, Huddinge 12.07 | 90 | Huddinge AIS | 12.07 | =PB | ||||
27 | Johan Sjölin Johan Sjölin 89, Sävedalen 12.03 | 89 | Sävedalens AIK | 12.03 | = | ||||
Fredrik Nydahl Fredrik Nydahl 89, Ullevi NM | 89 | Ullevi FK | NM | = | |||||
U18 M Shot Put (5kg) Indoor 4 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 4 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Emil Svensson Emil Svensson 89, IFK Växjö 16.76 | 89 | IFK Växjö | 16.76 | =PB | ||||
2 | Simon Gustafsson Simon Gustafsson 90, Ullevi 16.10 | 90 | Ullevi FK | 16.10 | =PB | ||||
3 | Johnny Karlsson Johnny Karlsson 89, IFK Umeå 15.54 | 89 | IFK Umeå | 15.54 | =PB | ||||
4 | Robin Lundgren Robin Lundgren 89, Katrineholm 15.16 | 89 | Katrineholms SK | 15.16 | =PB | ||||
5 | Christian Hansson-Bergén Christian Hansson-Bergén 90, Nyköpings BIS 14.66 | 90 | Nyköpings BIS | 14.66 | = | ||||
6 | Felix Siljebäck Larsen Felix Siljebäck Larsen 89, Västerås FK 13.53 | 89 | Västerås FK | 13.53 | = | ||||
7 | Christoffer Älvenstrand Christoffer Älvenstrand 89, Kungsängen 13.44 | 89 | Kungsängen FK | 13.44 | =PB | ||||
8 | Jonas Carlsson Jonas Carlsson 89, Kalmarsund 13.33 | 89 | FI Kalmarsund | 13.33 | =PB | ||||
9 | Filip Vivlund Filip Vivlund 89, Heleneholm 13.19 | 89 | Heleneholms IF | 13.19 | = | ||||
10 | Erik Krane Erik Krane 89, Skellefteå AIK 13.19 | 89 | Skellefteå AIK | 13.19 | = | ||||
11 | Martin Jönsson Martin Jönsson 90, Kalmarsund 13.13 | 90 | FI Kalmarsund | 13.13 | =PB | ||||
12 | Pontus Rabe Pontus Rabe 90, Bålsta 13.05 | 90 | F Bålsta IK | 13.05 | = | ||||
13 | Niklas Karlsson Niklas Karlsson 90, Bålsta 12.80 | 90 | F Bålsta IK | 12.80 | =PB | ||||
14 | Markus Johansson Markus Johansson 90, Säffle 12.77 | 90 | Säffle FIK | 12.77 | =PB | ||||
15 | Johan Morén Johan Morén 90, Gefle 12.59 | 90 | Gefle IF | 12.59 | =PB | ||||
16 | Martin Andersson Martin Andersson 90, Malmö 12.26 | 90 | Malmö AI | 12.26 | =PB | ||||
17 | Fredric Linansky Fredric Linansky 89, Klippan 12.20 | 89 | Klippans FK | 12.20 | =PB | ||||
18 | Fredric Andersson Fredric Andersson 90, Bollnäs 11.47 | 90 | Bollnäs FIK | 11.47 | =PB | ||||
19 | Filip Sundgren Filip Sundgren 90, Vittsjö 10.73 | 90 | Vittsjö GIK | 10.73 | =PB | ||||
Simon Spejare Simon Spejare 89, Östersunds GIF NM | 89 | Östersunds GIF | NM | = | |||||
U16 M 60m Indoor 5 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 5 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Benjamin Olsson Benjamin Olsson 91, Helsingborg 7.13 | 91 | IFK Helsingborg | 7.13 | = | ||||
2 | Adam Andersson Adam Andersson 91, Skellefteå AIK 7.21 | 91 | Skellefteå AIK | 7.21 | =PB | ||||
3 | Jonathan Rickardsson Jonathan Rickardsson 91, Sandhem 7.26 | 91 | Sandhems IF | 7.26 | =PB | ||||
4 | Björn Skoglund Björn Skoglund 91, Bollnäs 7.43 | 91 | Bollnäs FIK | 7.43 | =PB | ||||
5 | David Sennung David Sennung 91, Ullevi 7.44 | 91 | Ullevi FK | 7.44 | =PB | ||||
6 | Martin Holmström Martin Holmström 91, KA2 7.53 | 91 | KA 2 IF | 7.53 | = | ||||
7 | Mikael Storm Mikael Storm 91, Eksjö Södra 7.55 | 91 | Eksjö Södra IK | 7.55 | = | ||||
8 | Fredrik Karlsson Fredrik Karlsson 91, Kil 7.56 | 91 | Kils AIK | 7.56 | = | ||||
Heat 1 5 Mar | 5 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Benjamin Olsson Benjamin Olsson 91, Helsingborg 7.15 | 91 | IFK Helsingborg | 7.15 | = | ||||
2 | Jonathan Rickardsson Jonathan Rickardsson 91, Sandhem 7.42 | 91 | Sandhems IF | 7.42 | =PB | ||||
3 | Björn Skoglund Björn Skoglund 91, Bollnäs 7.49 | 91 | Bollnäs FIK | 7.49 | = | ||||
4 | Mikael Storm Mikael Storm 91, Eksjö Södra 7.58 | 91 | Eksjö Södra IK | 7.58 | = | ||||
5 | Morgan Ohlström Morgan Ohlström 91, Rånäs 7.63 | 91 | Rånäs 4H | 7.63 | =PB | ||||
6 | Philip Hall Philip Hall 91, Malmö 7.64 | 91 | Malmö AI | 7.64 | =PB | ||||
7 | Alexander Sennerteg Alexander Sennerteg 91, Ymer 7.72 | 91 | IK Ymer | 7.72 | = | ||||
8 | David Ceder David Ceder 91, Västerås FK 7.77 | 91 | Västerås FK | 7.77 | = | ||||
Heat 2 5 Mar | 5 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Adam Andersson Adam Andersson 91, Skellefteå AIK 7.42 | 91 | Skellefteå AIK | 7.42 | = | ||||
2 | David Sennung David Sennung 91, Ullevi 7.49 | 91 | Ullevi FK | 7.49 | =PB | ||||
3 | Martin Holmström Martin Holmström 91, KA2 7.58 | 91 | KA 2 IF | 7.58 | = | ||||
4 | Fredrik Karlsson Fredrik Karlsson 91, Kil 7.59 | 91 | Kils AIK | 7.59 | = | ||||
5 | Erik Jonasson Erik Jonasson 91, Umedalen 7.65 | 91 | Umedalens IF | 7.65 | = | ||||
6 | Jonathan Haag Jonathan Haag 91, Norrköpings FIK 7.66 | 91 | Norrköpings FIK | 7.66 | = | ||||
7 | Anton Sundin Anton Sundin 91, Skellefteå AIK 7.67 | 91 | Skellefteå AIK | 7.67 | = | ||||
8 | Wilson Dahlberg Wilson Dahlberg 91, Östersunds GIF 7.72 | 91 | Östersunds GIF | 7.72 | = | ||||
Heat 1 5 Mar | 5 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Benjamin Olsson Benjamin Olsson 91, Helsingborg 7.24 | 91 | IFK Helsingborg | 7.24 | = | ||||
2 | David Sennung David Sennung 91, Ullevi 7.49 | 91 | Ullevi FK | 7.49 | =PB | ||||
3 | Mikael Storm Mikael Storm 91, Eksjö Södra 7.53 | 91 | Eksjö Södra IK | 7.53 | =PB | ||||
4 | Philip Hall Philip Hall 91, Malmö 7.66 | 91 | Malmö AI | 7.66 | =PB | ||||
5 | Claes Nyström Claes Nyström 91, Piteå IF 7.83 | 91 | Piteå IF | 7.83 | =PB | ||||
6 | Simon Fogelberg Simon Fogelberg 91, Tureberg 7.94 | 91 | Turebergs FK | 7.94 | =PB | ||||
7 | Erik Persson Erik Persson 91, Upsala IF 8.32 | 91 | Upsala IF | 8.32 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 5 Mar | 5 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Adam Andersson Adam Andersson 91, Skellefteå AIK 7.44 | 91 | Skellefteå AIK | 7.44 | = | ||||
2 | Björn Skoglund Björn Skoglund 91, Bollnäs 7.45 | 91 | Bollnäs FIK | 7.45 | =PB | ||||
3 | Anton Sundin Anton Sundin 91, Skellefteå AIK 7.61 | 91 | Skellefteå AIK | 7.61 | =PB | ||||
4 | David Ceder David Ceder 91, Västerås FK 7.76 | 91 | Västerås FK | 7.76 | =PB | ||||
5 | Oscar Hinrichsen Oscar Hinrichsen 91, Nyköpings BIS 7.79 | 91 | Nyköpings BIS | 7.79 | =PB | ||||
6 | Shahin Farrokhi Shahin Farrokhi 91, Stenungsunds FI 7.84 | 91 | F Stenungsunds FI | 7.84 | =SB | ||||
7 | Dennis Julin Dennis Julin 91, Österhaninge 7.96 | 91 | Österhaninge IF | 7.96 | =PB | ||||
8 | Erik Stark Erik Stark 91, Trollhättans SK 8.08 | 91 | Trollhättans SK | 8.08 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 5 Mar | 5 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Fredrik Karlsson Fredrik Karlsson 91, Kil 7.55 | 91 | Kils AIK | 7.55 | = | ||||
2 | Martin Holmström Martin Holmström 91, KA2 7.56 | 91 | KA 2 IF | 7.56 | = | ||||
3 | Jonathan Haag Jonathan Haag 91, Norrköpings FIK 7.65 | 91 | Norrköpings FIK | 7.65 | =PB | ||||
4 | Wilson Dahlberg Wilson Dahlberg 91, Östersunds GIF 7.67 | 91 | Östersunds GIF | 7.67 | =PB | ||||
5 | Patrik Nilsson Patrik Nilsson 91, KA2 7.78 | 91 | KA 2 IF | 7.78 | =PB | ||||
6 | Niklas Simonsson Niklas Simonsson 91, Fredrikshof 7.92 | 91 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 7.92 | =PB | ||||
7 | Mattias Nilsson Mattias Nilsson 91, Stenungsunds FI 7.98 | 91 | F Stenungsunds FI | 7.98 | =SB | ||||
8 | Felix Nyström Felix Nyström 91, Halmstad 8.07 | 91 | IFK Halmstad | 8.07 | =PB | ||||
Heat 4 5 Mar | 5 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Jonathan Rickardsson Jonathan Rickardsson 91, Sandhem 7.56 | 91 | Sandhems IF | 7.56 | = | ||||
2 | Alexander Sennerteg Alexander Sennerteg 91, Ymer 7.68 | 91 | IK Ymer | 7.68 | =PB | ||||
3 | Morgan Ohlström Morgan Ohlström 91, Rånäs 7.69 | 91 | Rånäs 4H | 7.69 | =PB | ||||
4 | Erik Jonasson Erik Jonasson 91, Umedalen 7.72 | 91 | Umedalens IF | 7.72 | = | ||||
5 | Erik Sommerholt Erik Sommerholt 91, Danderyd 7.80 | 91 | Danderyds SK | 7.80 | =PB | ||||
6 | Kalle Wramstedt Kalle Wramstedt 91, IF Göta 7.83 | 91 | IF Göta | 7.83 | =PB | ||||
7 | Niclas Teveborg Niclas Teveborg 91, Österhaninge 7.93 | 91 | Österhaninge IF | 7.93 | =PB | ||||
8 | Max Strøbæk Max Strøbæk 91, Halmstad 7.95 | 91 | IFK Halmstad | 7.95 | =PB | ||||
U16 M 200m Indoor 4 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 4 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Benjamin Olsson Benjamin Olsson 91, Helsingborg 22.48 | 91 | IFK Helsingborg | 22.48 | =PB | ||||
2 | Adam Andersson Adam Andersson 91, Skellefteå AIK 23.26 | 91 | Skellefteå AIK | 23.26 | =PB | ||||
3 | Fredrik Karlsson Fredrik Karlsson 91, Kil 23.49 | 91 | Kils AIK | 23.49 | = | ||||
4 | Malte Fibel Malte Fibel 91, Bromma 24.22 | 91 | Bromma IF | 24.22 | = | ||||
Heat 1 4 Mar | 4 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Malte Fibel Malte Fibel 91, Bromma 23.90 | 91 | Bromma IF | 23.90 | =PB | ||||
2 | Erik Jonasson Erik Jonasson 91, Umedalen 23.94 | 91 | Umedalens IF | 23.94 | =PB | ||||
3 | David Ceder David Ceder 91, Västerås FK 24.29 | 91 | Västerås FK | 24.29 | =PB | ||||
4 | Jonathan Haag Jonathan Haag 91, Norrköpings FIK 24.57 | 91 | Norrköpings FIK | 24.57 | = | ||||
Heat 2 4 Mar | 4 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Adam Andersson Adam Andersson 91, Skellefteå AIK 23.38 | 91 | Skellefteå AIK | 23.38 | =PB | ||||
2 | Fredrik Karlsson Fredrik Karlsson 91, Kil 23.48 | 91 | Kils AIK | 23.48 | =PB | ||||
3 | Dennis Julin Dennis Julin 91, Österhaninge 24.58 | 91 | Österhaninge IF | 24.58 | = | ||||
4 | Claes Nyström Claes Nyström 91, Piteå IF 24.60 | 91 | Piteå IF | 24.60 | = | ||||
Heat 3 4 Mar | 4 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Benjamin Olsson Benjamin Olsson 91, Helsingborg 23.06 | 91 | IFK Helsingborg | 23.06 | = | ||||
2 | Martin Johansson-Vikström Martin Johansson-Vikström 91, Huddinge 24.21 | 91 | Huddinge AIS | 24.21 | = | ||||
3 | Anton Sundin Anton Sundin 91, Skellefteå AIK 24.30 | 91 | Skellefteå AIK | 24.30 | = | ||||
4 | Oscar Hinrichsen Oscar Hinrichsen 91, Nyköpings BIS 24.86 | 91 | Nyköpings BIS | 24.86 | = | ||||
Heat 1 3 Mar | 3 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Malte Fibel Malte Fibel 91, Bromma 24.00 | 91 | Bromma IF | 24.00 | =PB | ||||
2 | Simon Suontausta Simon Suontausta 91, KFUM Örebro 26.93 | 91 | KFUM Örebro | 26.93 | =PB | ||||
Martin Holmström Martin Holmström 91, KA2 DQ | 91 | KA 2 IF | DQ | = | |||||
Simon Fogelberg Simon Fogelberg 91, Tureberg DQ | 91 | Turebergs FK | DQ | = | |||||
Heat 2 3 Mar | 3 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Adam Andersson Adam Andersson 91, Skellefteå AIK 24.02 | 91 | Skellefteå AIK | 24.02 | =PB | ||||
2 | Oscar Hinrichsen Oscar Hinrichsen 91, Nyköpings BIS 24.51 | 91 | Nyköpings BIS | 24.51 | =PB | ||||
3 | Niklas Simonsson Niklas Simonsson 91, Fredrikshof 25.77 | 91 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 25.77 | =PB | ||||
4 | Zakarias Qfvarnström Zakarias Qfvarnström 91, Ymer 27.35 | 91 | IK Ymer | 27.35 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 3 Mar | 3 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Martin Johansson-Vikström Martin Johansson-Vikström 91, Huddinge 24.20 | 91 | Huddinge AIS | 24.20 | =PB | ||||
2 | Kalle Wramstedt Kalle Wramstedt 91, IF Göta 25.09 | 91 | IF Göta | 25.09 | =PB | ||||
Christian Maluka Christian Maluka 91, Huddinge DQ | 91 | Huddinge AIS | DQ | = | |||||
Heat 4 3 Mar | 3 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Erik Jonasson Erik Jonasson 91, Umedalen 24.01 | 91 | Umedalens IF | 24.01 | =PB | ||||
2 | David Ceder David Ceder 91, Västerås FK 24.29 | 91 | Västerås FK | 24.29 | =PB | ||||
3 | Mikael Storm Mikael Storm 91, Eksjö Södra 24.66 | 91 | Eksjö Södra IK | 24.66 | =PB | ||||
4 | Niclas Teveborg Niclas Teveborg 91, Österhaninge 24.67 | 91 | Österhaninge IF | 24.67 | =PB | ||||
Heat 5 3 Mar | 3 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Dennis Julin Dennis Julin 91, Österhaninge 24.36 | 91 | Österhaninge IF | 24.36 | =PB | ||||
2 | Claes Nyström Claes Nyström 91, Piteå IF 24.41 | 91 | Piteå IF | 24.41 | =PB | ||||
3 | Adam Wretström Adam Wretström 91, Graal 26.26 | 91 | SK Graal | 26.26 | =PB | ||||
4 | Erik Stark Erik Stark 91, Trollhättans SK 26.29 | 91 | Trollhättans SK | 26.29 | =PB | ||||
Heat 6 3 Mar | 3 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Benjamin Olsson Benjamin Olsson 91, Helsingborg 22.99 | 91 | IFK Helsingborg | 22.99 | =PB | ||||
2 | Shahin Farrokhi Shahin Farrokhi 91, Stenungsunds FI 25.53 | 91 | F Stenungsunds FI | 25.53 | =PB | ||||
Wilson Dahlberg Wilson Dahlberg 91, Östersunds GIF DQ | 91 | Östersunds GIF | DQ | = | |||||
Heat 7 3 Mar | 3 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Fredrik Karlsson Fredrik Karlsson 91, Kil 23.63 | 91 | Kils AIK | 23.63 | =PB | ||||
2 | Erik Sommerholt Erik Sommerholt 91, Danderyd 24.62 | 91 | Danderyds SK | 24.62 | =PB | ||||
3 | Max Strøbæk Max Strøbæk 91, Halmstad 25.37 | 91 | IFK Halmstad | 25.37 | =PB | ||||
Heat 8 3 Mar | 3 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Anton Sundin Anton Sundin 91, Skellefteå AIK 24.20 | 91 | Skellefteå AIK | 24.20 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jonathan Haag Jonathan Haag 91, Norrköpings FIK 24.36 | 91 | Norrköpings FIK | 24.36 | =PB | ||||
3 | Joel Kunto Joel Kunto 91, Finspång 25.62 | 91 | Finspångs AIK | 25.62 | =PB | ||||
4 | Patrik Norin-Algerstam Patrik Norin-Algerstam 91, Valbo 26.24 | 91 | Valbo AIF | 26.24 | =PB | ||||
U16 M 1000m Indoor 5 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 5 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Marcus Nilsson Marcus Nilsson 91, Högby 2:37.37 | 91 | Högby IF | 2:37.37 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jonas Legernes Jonas Legernes 91, Ullevi 2:38.64 | 91 | Ullevi FK | 2:38.64 | =PB | ||||
3 | Oliver Sänneskog Oliver Sänneskog 91, Helsingborg 2:39.62 | 91 | IFK Helsingborg | 2:39.62 | =PB | ||||
4 | Joel Lundin Joel Lundin 91, Sundbyberg 2:40.46 | 91 | Sundbybergs IK | 2:40.46 | =PB | ||||
5 | Jonas Leanderson Jonas Leanderson 91, Kyrkhult 2:41.23 | 91 | Kyrkhults SK | 2:41.23 | =PB | ||||
6 | Anton Wåhlin Anton Wåhlin 91, Linden 2:42.04 | 91 | IF Linden | 2:42.04 | =PB | ||||
7 | Erik Sönnerfors Erik Sönnerfors 91, Kungsängen 2:47.01 | 91 | Kungsängen FK | 2:47.01 | =PB | ||||
8 | Erik Wensberg Erik Wensberg 91, Sävedalen 2:53.52 | 91 | Sävedalens AIK | 2:53.52 | = | ||||
Heat 1 4 Mar | 4 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Marcus Nilsson Marcus Nilsson 91, Högby 2:46.58 | 91 | Högby IF | 2:46.58 | =PB | ||||
2 | Anton Wåhlin Anton Wåhlin 91, Linden 2:46.73 | 91 | IF Linden | 2:46.73 | =PB | ||||
3 | Erik Johansson Erik Johansson 91, GoIF Tjalve 2:48.51 | 91 | GoIF Tjalve | 2:48.51 | =PB | ||||
4 | Staffan Ekefjärd Staffan Ekefjärd 87, Skellefteå AIK 2:50.38 | 87 | Skellefteå AIK | 2:50.38 | =PB | ||||
5 | Johan Miller Johan Miller 91, IF Göta 2:55.12 | 91 | IF Göta | 2:55.12 | =PB | ||||
6 | Johan Lund Johan Lund 91, Sävedalen 2:55.93 | 91 | Sävedalens AIK | 2:55.93 | =PB | ||||
7 | Tomas Hultgren Tomas Hultgren 91, Ludvika 2:58.30 | 91 | Ludvika FFI | 2:58.30 | =PB | ||||
8 | Victor Karlsson Victor Karlsson 91, Hammarby 3:01.39 | 91 | Hammarby IF | 3:01.39 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 4 Mar | 4 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Joel Lundin Joel Lundin 91, Sundbyberg 2:42.83 | 91 | Sundbybergs IK | 2:42.83 | =PB | ||||
2 | Aleksander Liss Aleksander Liss 91, Tureberg 2:47.32 | 91 | Turebergs FK | 2:47.32 | =PB | ||||
3 | Nicholas Selman Nicholas Selman 91, GoIF Tjalve 2:51.99 | 91 | GoIF Tjalve | 2:51.99 | =PB | ||||
4 | Filip Holmström Filip Holmström 91, Mälarhöjden 2:52.00 | 91 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 2:52.00 | =PB | ||||
5 | Alexander Norén Alexander Norén 91, Skellefteå AIK 2:57.07 | 91 | Skellefteå AIK | 2:57.07 | =PB | ||||
6 | Mikael Nieminen Mikael Nieminen 91, Hässelby 2:57.89 | 91 | Hässelby SK | 2:57.89 | =PB | ||||
7 | Miakael Tengstrand Miakael Tengstrand 91, Lidingö 2:58.83 | 91 | IFK Lidingö | 2:58.83 | =PB | ||||
8 | Björn Brink Björn Brink 91, Hanviken 3:03.17 | 91 | Hanvikens SK | 3:03.17 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 4 Mar | 4 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Oliver Sänneskog Oliver Sänneskog 91, Helsingborg 2:46.44 | 91 | IFK Helsingborg | 2:46.44 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jonas Leanderson Jonas Leanderson 91, Kyrkhult 2:47.03 | 91 | Kyrkhults SK | 2:47.03 | =PB | ||||
3 | Patrik Nilsson Patrik Nilsson 91, Hammarby 2:48.88 | 91 | Hammarby IF | 2:48.88 | =PB | ||||
4 | Linus Frank Linus Frank 91, Piteå IF 2:49.92 | 91 | Piteå IF | 2:49.92 | =PB | ||||
5 | Danny Fransson Danny Fransson 91, IFK Växjö 2:53.08 | 91 | IFK Växjö | 2:53.08 | =PB | ||||
6 | Hannes Assarsson Hannes Assarsson 91, Sisu 2:57.38 | 91 | IK Sisu | 2:57.38 | =PB | ||||
7 | Troy Enekvist Troy Enekvist 91, Östhammar 3:01.35 | 91 | Östhammar FI | 3:01.35 | =PB | ||||
8 | David Arnesson David Arnesson 91, Lund 3:01.51 | 91 | IFK Lund | 3:01.51 | =PB | ||||
Heat 4 4 Mar | 4 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Jonas Legernes Jonas Legernes 91, Ullevi 2:44.18 | 91 | Ullevi FK | 2:44.18 | =PB | ||||
2 | Erik Wensberg Erik Wensberg 91, Sävedalen 2:46.88 | 91 | Sävedalens AIK | 2:46.88 | =PB | ||||
3 | Erik Sönnerfors Erik Sönnerfors 91, Kungsängen 2:47.24 | 91 | Kungsängen FK | 2:47.24 | =PB | ||||
4 | Michael Refors Michael Refors 91, Järla 2:50.09 | 91 | Järla IF | 2:50.09 | =PB | ||||
5 | Rickard Gunnarsson Rickard Gunnarsson 91, Alingsås 2:54.87 | 91 | Alingsås IF | 2:54.87 | =PB | ||||
6 | Andreas Asplund Andreas Asplund 91, Råby-Rekarne FI 3:04.62 | 91 | Råby-Rekarne FI | 3:04.62 | =PB | ||||
7 | Adam Wretström Adam Wretström 91, Graal 3:07.93 | 91 | SK Graal | 3:07.93 | =PB | ||||
8 | Pontus Gustaphson Pontus Gustaphson 91, Västerås FK 3:08.17 | 91 | Västerås FK | 3:08.17 | =PB | ||||
U16 M 60m Hurdles (84cm, 8.5m) Indoor 3 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 3 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Fredrik Karlsson Fredrik Karlsson 91, Kil 8.52 | 91 | Kils AIK | 8.52 | =PB | ||||
2 | Carl-Johan Stenmalm Carl-Johan Stenmalm 91, IFK Växjö 8.56 | 91 | IFK Växjö | 8.56 | =PB | ||||
3 | Petter Olson Petter Olson 91, Malmö 8.75 | 91 | Malmö AI | 8.75 | =PB | ||||
4 | Patrik Nilsson Patrik Nilsson 91, KA2 8.78 | 91 | KA 2 IF | 8.78 | = | ||||
5 | Fabian Rosenquist Fabian Rosenquist 91, IK Norrköping FI 8.90 | 91 | IK Norrköping FI | 8.90 | = | ||||
6 | Joakim Sparrman Joakim Sparrman 91, Ymer 8.91 | 91 | IK Ymer | 8.91 | = | ||||
7 | Alexander Sennerteg Alexander Sennerteg 91, Ymer 8.98 | 91 | IK Ymer | 8.98 | =PB | ||||
8 | Anton Forsberg Anton Forsberg 91, Tureberg 9.03 | 91 | Turebergs FK | 9.03 | = | ||||
Heat 1 3 Mar | 3 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Carl-Johan Stenmalm Carl-Johan Stenmalm 91, IFK Växjö 8.69 | 91 | IFK Växjö | 8.69 | =PB | ||||
2 | Petter Olson Petter Olson 91, Malmö 8.80 | 91 | Malmö AI | 8.80 | =PB | ||||
3 | Alexander Sennerteg Alexander Sennerteg 91, Ymer 8.99 | 91 | IK Ymer | 8.99 | =PB | ||||
4 | Arvid Berglund Arvid Berglund 91, Tranås 9.08 | 91 | Tranås AIF | 9.08 | =PB | ||||
5 | Alexander Norén Alexander Norén 91, Skellefteå AIK 9.34 | 91 | Skellefteå AIK | 9.34 | =PB | ||||
6 | Jonathan Barck Jonathan Barck 91, IFK Växjö 9.81 | 91 | IFK Växjö | 9.81 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 3 Mar | 3 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Patrik Nilsson Patrik Nilsson 91, KA2 8.60 | 91 | KA 2 IF | 8.60 | =PB | ||||
2 | Anton Forsberg Anton Forsberg 91, Tureberg 9.01 | 91 | Turebergs FK | 9.01 | =PB | ||||
3 | Oliver McDaniel Oliver McDaniel 91, Pallas 9.03 | 91 | IK Pallas | 9.03 | =PB | ||||
4 | Malte Fibel Malte Fibel 91, Bromma 9.11 | 91 | Bromma IF | 9.11 | =PB | ||||
5 | Filip Isaksson Filip Isaksson 91, Ullevi 9.47 | 91 | Ullevi FK | 9.47 | =PB | ||||
6 | Max Strøbæk Max Strøbæk 91, Halmstad 9.53 | 91 | IFK Halmstad | 9.53 | =PB | ||||
7 | Jesper Eriksson Jesper Eriksson 91, Norrköpings FIK 9.59 | 91 | Norrköpings FIK | 9.59 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 3 Mar | 3 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Fredrik Karlsson Fredrik Karlsson 91, Kil 8.58 | 91 | Kils AIK | 8.58 | =PB | ||||
2 | Fabian Rosenquist Fabian Rosenquist 91, IK Norrköping FI 8.84 | 91 | IK Norrköping FI | 8.84 | =PB | ||||
3 | Joakim Sparrman Joakim Sparrman 91, Ymer 8.87 | 91 | IK Ymer | 8.87 | =PB | ||||
4 | Mattias Nilsson Mattias Nilsson 91, Stenungsunds FI 9.38 | 91 | F Stenungsunds FI | 9.38 | =PB | ||||
4 | Joel Kunto Joel Kunto 91, Finspång 9.38 | 91 | Finspångs AIK | 9.38 | =PB | ||||
6 | Jakob Aronsson Jakob Aronsson 91, Lerum 9.49 | 91 | IK Lerum FI | 9.49 | =PB | ||||
U16 M High Jump Indoor 5 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 5 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Linus Jaconelli Linus Jaconelli 91, Alingsås 1.86 | 91 | Alingsås IF | 1.86 | =PB | ||||
2 | Petter Olson Petter Olson 91, Malmö 1.84 | 91 | Malmö AI | 1.84 | = | ||||
3 | Adam Chiguer Adam Chiguer 91, Huddinge 1.84 | 91 | Huddinge AIS | 1.84 | =PB | ||||
4 | Zakarias Qfvarnström Zakarias Qfvarnström 91, Ymer 1.82 | 91 | IK Ymer | 1.82 | =PB | ||||
5 | Fabian Rosenquist Fabian Rosenquist 91, IK Norrköping FI 1.82 | 91 | IK Norrköping FI | 1.82 | =PB | ||||
6 | Carl Hultin Carl Hultin 91, Boden FI 1.76 | 91 | Boden FI | 1.76 | =PB | ||||
7 | Sebastian Nordström-Ärnbäck Sebastian Nordström-Ärnbäck 91, Mölndal 1.72 | 91 | Mölndals AIK | 1.72 | =PB | ||||
8 | Niklas Silfverhielm Niklas Silfverhielm 91, Hälle 1.72 | 91 | Hälle IF | 1.72 | =PB | ||||
9 | Viktor Björklund Viktor Björklund 91, Lund 1.72 | 91 | IFK Lund | 1.72 | = | ||||
10 | Rasmus Leo Rasmus Leo 91, Ymer 1.72 | 91 | IK Ymer | 1.72 | =PB | ||||
11 | Jonas Ögren Jonas Ögren 91, Skellefteå AIK 1.68 | 91 | Skellefteå AIK | 1.68 | = | ||||
12 | Simon Styrman Simon Styrman 91, Haparanda SKT 1.68 | 91 | Haparanda SKT | 1.68 | = | ||||
13 | Simon Suontausta Simon Suontausta 91, KFUM Örebro 1.68 | 91 | KFUM Örebro | 1.68 | = | ||||
14 | Carl-Johan Stenmalm Carl-Johan Stenmalm 91, IFK Växjö 1.68 | 91 | IFK Växjö | 1.68 | = | ||||
15 | Erik Sundlöf Erik Sundlöf 91, Glanshammar 1.62 | 91 | Glanshammars IF | 1.62 | =PB | ||||
15 | Malte Fibel Malte Fibel 91, Bromma 1.62 | 91 | Bromma IF | 1.62 | =PB | ||||
15 | Emil Bergqvist Emil Bergqvist 91, Westmannia 1.62 | 91 | IK Westmannia | 1.62 | =PB | ||||
18 | Joel Johnsson Joel Johnsson 91, Kyrkhult 1.62 | 91 | Kyrkhults SK | 1.62 | =PB | ||||
18 | Jakob Aronsson Jakob Aronsson 91, Lerum 1.62 | 91 | IK Lerum FI | 1.62 | = | ||||
Mattias Abulu Mattias Abulu 91, Ullevi DNS | 91 | Ullevi FK | DNS | = | |||||
Eric Älvebrand Eric Älvebrand 91, Hammarby DNS | 91 | Hammarby IF | DNS | = | |||||
U16 M Pole Vault Indoor 5 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 5 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Petter Olson Petter Olson 91, Malmö 4.25 | 91 | Malmö AI | 4.25 | =PB | ||||
2 | Sebastian Axell Sebastian Axell 91, Lerum 3.99 | 91 | IK Lerum FI | 3.99 | =PB | ||||
3 | Love Fältström Love Fältström 91, Hammarby 3.79 | 91 | Hammarby IF | 3.79 | =PB | ||||
4 | Marcus Nilsson Marcus Nilsson 91, Högby 3.59 | 91 | Högby IF | 3.59 | =PB | ||||
5 | Martin Kallur Martin Kallur 91, Falun 3.54 | 91 | Falu IK | 3.54 | =PB | ||||
6 | Henrik Brus Henrik Brus 91, Falun 3.42 | 91 | Falu IK | 3.42 | =PB | ||||
7 | Robin Olsson Robin Olsson 91, KFUM Örebro 3.24 | 91 | KFUM Örebro | 3.24 | =PB | ||||
8 | Per Drageryd Per Drageryd 91, KFUM Örebro 3.10 | 91 | KFUM Örebro | 3.10 | =PB | ||||
9 | Simon Styrman Simon Styrman 91, Haparanda SKT 3.10 | 91 | Haparanda SKT | 3.10 | =PB | ||||
10 | Rikard Jurstrand Rikard Jurstrand 91, Nyköpings BIS 3.10 | 91 | Nyköpings BIS | 3.10 | =PB | ||||
11 | Simon Lindgren Simon Lindgren 91, Skellefteå AIK 2.96 | 91 | Skellefteå AIK | 2.96 | =PB | ||||
12 | Hannes Assarsson Hannes Assarsson 91, Sisu 2.75 | 91 | IK Sisu | 2.75 | =PB | ||||
12 | Jonathan Barck Jonathan Barck 91, IFK Växjö 2.75 | 91 | IFK Växjö | 2.75 | =PB | ||||
12 | Christian Fjärem Christian Fjärem 91, Nyköpings BIS 2.75 | 91 | Nyköpings BIS | 2.75 | =PB | ||||
U16 M Long Jump Indoor 4 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 4 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Fabian Rosenquist Fabian Rosenquist 91, IK Norrköping FI 6.36 | 91 | IK Norrköping FI | 6.36 | =PB | ||||
2 | Petter Olson Petter Olson 91, Malmö 6.33 | 91 | Malmö AI | 6.33 | =PB | ||||
3 | Morgan Ohlström Morgan Ohlström 91, Rånäs 6.18 | 91 | Rånäs 4H | 6.18 | =PB | ||||
4 | Linus Jaconelli Linus Jaconelli 91, Alingsås 6.17 | 91 | Alingsås IF | 6.17 | =PB | ||||
5 | Philip Hall Philip Hall 91, Malmö 6.10 | 91 | Malmö AI | 6.10 | = | ||||
6 | Sebastian Axell Sebastian Axell 91, Lerum 6.09 | 91 | IK Lerum FI | 6.09 | =PB | ||||
7 | Christian Maluka Christian Maluka 91, Huddinge 5.94 | 91 | Huddinge AIS | 5.94 | =PB | ||||
8 | Felix Nyström Felix Nyström 91, Halmstad 5.74 | 91 | IFK Halmstad | 5.74 | =PB | ||||
9 | Adam Andersson Adam Andersson 91, Skellefteå AIK 5.74 | 91 | Skellefteå AIK | 5.74 | = | ||||
10 | Simon Styrman Simon Styrman 91, Haparanda SKT 5.70 | 91 | Haparanda SKT | 5.70 | =PB | ||||
11 | Emil Bergqvist Emil Bergqvist 91, Westmannia 5.68 | 91 | IK Westmannia | 5.68 | =PB | ||||
12 | Carl-Johan Stenmalm Carl-Johan Stenmalm 91, IFK Växjö 5.65 | 91 | IFK Växjö | 5.65 | =PB | ||||
13 | Adam Stålberg Adam Stålberg 91, Örbyhus 5.61 | 91 | Örbyhus IF | 5.61 | =PB | ||||
14 | David Sennung David Sennung 91, Ullevi 5.61 | 91 | Ullevi FK | 5.61 | =PB | ||||
15 | Kreshnik Qerimaj Kreshnik Qerimaj 91, IK Norrköping FI 5.57 | 91 | IK Norrköping FI | 5.57 | = | ||||
16 | Anton Sundin Anton Sundin 91, Skellefteå AIK 5.50 | 91 | Skellefteå AIK | 5.50 | =PB | ||||
17 | Niklas Silfverhielm Niklas Silfverhielm 91, Hälle 5.45 | 91 | Hälle IF | 5.45 | =PB | ||||
18 | Mattias Abulu Mattias Abulu 91, Ullevi 5.43 | 91 | Ullevi FK | 5.43 | =PB | ||||
19 | Almin Mahovic Almin Mahovic 91, IK Norrköping FI 5.37 | 91 | IK Norrköping FI | 5.37 | =PB | ||||
20 | Adam Chiguer Adam Chiguer 91, Huddinge 5.36 | 91 | Huddinge AIS | 5.36 | =PB | ||||
21 | Magnus Balander-Andersson Magnus Balander-Andersson 91, Mölndal 5.34 | 91 | Mölndals AIK | 5.34 | = | ||||
22 | John Alvén John Alvén 91, Halmstad 5.29 | 91 | IFK Halmstad | 5.29 | =PB | ||||
23 | Anton Forsberg Anton Forsberg 91, Tureberg 5.29 | 91 | Turebergs FK | 5.29 | =PB | ||||
24 | Michael Lindgren Michael Lindgren 91, Sundbyberg 5.25 | 91 | Sundbybergs IK | 5.25 | = | ||||
25 | Viktor Björklund Viktor Björklund 91, Lund 5.21 | 91 | IFK Lund | 5.21 | = | ||||
26 | Fredrik Nyhlén Fredrik Nyhlén 91, Mölndal 5.10 | 91 | Mölndals AIK | 5.10 | =PB | ||||
27 | Jonas Ögren Jonas Ögren 91, Skellefteå AIK 4.88 | 91 | Skellefteå AIK | 4.88 | =PB | ||||
28 | Christoffer Hägg Christoffer Hägg 91, Västerås FK 4.82 | 91 | Västerås FK | 4.82 | =PB | ||||
John Carlsson John Carlsson 91, Piteå IF NM | 91 | Piteå IF | NM | = | |||||
U16 M Triple Jump Indoor 3 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 3 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Fabian Rosenquist Fabian Rosenquist 91, IK Norrköping FI 13.43 | 91 | IK Norrköping FI | 13.43 | =PB | ||||
2 | Adam Andersson Adam Andersson 91, Skellefteå AIK 13.32 | 91 | Skellefteå AIK | 13.32 | =PB | ||||
3 | Felix Nyström Felix Nyström 91, Halmstad 12.68 | 91 | IFK Halmstad | 12.68 | =PB | ||||
4 | John Carlsson John Carlsson 91, Piteå IF 12.49 | 91 | Piteå IF | 12.49 | =PB | ||||
5 | Mattias Bäckman Mattias Bäckman 91, Bollnäs 12.24 | 91 | Bollnäs FIK | 12.24 | =PB | ||||
6 | Emil Bergqvist Emil Bergqvist 91, Westmannia 12.21 | 91 | IK Westmannia | 12.21 | =PB | ||||
7 | Mattias Abulu Mattias Abulu 91, Ullevi 11.94 | 91 | Ullevi FK | 11.94 | =PB | ||||
8 | Adam Chiguer Adam Chiguer 91, Huddinge 11.90 | 91 | Huddinge AIS | 11.90 | = | ||||
9 | Linus Jaconelli Linus Jaconelli 91, Alingsås 11.84 | 91 | Alingsås IF | 11.84 | =PB | ||||
10 | Adam Stålberg Adam Stålberg 91, Örbyhus 11.74 | 91 | Örbyhus IF | 11.74 | =PB | ||||
11 | Marcus Nilsson Marcus Nilsson 91, Högby 11.67 | 91 | Högby IF | 11.67 | = | ||||
12 | Jonas Ögren Jonas Ögren 91, Skellefteå AIK 11.65 | 91 | Skellefteå AIK | 11.65 | =PB | ||||
13 | Kreshnik Qerimaj Kreshnik Qerimaj 91, IK Norrköping FI 11.60 | 91 | IK Norrköping FI | 11.60 | = | ||||
14 | Alexander Norén Alexander Norén 91, Skellefteå AIK 11.44 | 91 | Skellefteå AIK | 11.44 | = | ||||
15 | Fredrik Nyhlén Fredrik Nyhlén 91, Mölndal 11.42 | 91 | Mölndals AIK | 11.42 | = | ||||
16 | Rasmus Arbenäs Rasmus Arbenäs 91, Tranås 11.33 | 91 | Tranås AIF | 11.33 | =PB | ||||
17 | Mattias Rolf Mattias Rolf 91, Lomma 11.30 | 91 | Lomma FIK | 11.30 | = | ||||
18 | John Alvén John Alvén 91, Halmstad 11.26 | 91 | IFK Halmstad | 11.26 | =PB | ||||
19 | Michael Lindgren Michael Lindgren 91, Sundbyberg 11.14 | 91 | Sundbybergs IK | 11.14 | =PB | ||||
20 | Almin Mahovic Almin Mahovic 91, IK Norrköping FI 11.13 | 91 | IK Norrköping FI | 11.13 | =PB | ||||
21 | Arvid Berglund Arvid Berglund 91, Tranås 10.82 | 91 | Tranås AIF | 10.82 | =PB | ||||
22 | Calle Ström Calle Ström 91, Sävedalen 10.63 | 91 | Sävedalens AIK | 10.63 | =PB | ||||
U16 M Shot Put (4kg) Indoor 4 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 4 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Alexander Messer Alexander Messer 91, Alingsås 16.22 | 91 | Alingsås IF | 16.22 | = | ||||
2 | Simon Lindblom Simon Lindblom 91, Gillberga-Lista 15.19 | 91 | Gillberga-Lista IF | 15.19 | =PB | ||||
3 | Alexander Astermark Alexander Astermark 91, Eslövs AI 14.83 | 91 | Eslövs AI | 14.83 | =PB | ||||
4 | Calle Ström Calle Ström 91, Sävedalen 14.77 | 91 | Sävedalens AIK | 14.77 | =PB | ||||
5 | Marcus Nilsson Marcus Nilsson 91, Högby 14.69 | 91 | Högby IF | 14.69 | =PB | ||||
6 | Sami Luttinen Sami Luttinen 91, IK Norrköping FI 14.40 | 91 | IK Norrköping FI | 14.40 | =PB | ||||
7 | Fabian Rosenquist Fabian Rosenquist 91, IK Norrköping FI 14.27 | 91 | IK Norrköping FI | 14.27 | =PB | ||||
8 | Erik Sundlöf Erik Sundlöf 91, Glanshammar 13.27 | 91 | Glanshammars IF | 13.27 | =PB | ||||
9 | Erik Odenman Erik Odenman 91, Hammarby 13.06 | 91 | Hammarby IF | 13.06 | =PB | ||||
10 | Stefan Sundler Stefan Sundler 91, Bore 12.66 | 91 | SK Bore | 12.66 | =PB | ||||
11 | Adam Chiguer Adam Chiguer 91, Huddinge 12.62 | 91 | Huddinge AIS | 12.62 | =PB | ||||
12 | Sebastian Axell Sebastian Axell 91, Lerum 12.58 | 91 | IK Lerum FI | 12.58 | =PB | ||||
13 | Mattias Andersson Mattias Andersson 91, Lund 12.58 | 91 | IFK Lund | 12.58 | =PB | ||||
14 | Thomas Walch Thomas Walch 91, Valbo 12.45 | 91 | Valbo AIF | 12.45 | =PB | ||||
15 | Rasmus Leo Rasmus Leo 91, Ymer 12.27 | 91 | IK Ymer | 12.27 | =PB | ||||
16 | Lambros Dallas Lambros Dallas 91, Huddinge 12.26 | 91 | Huddinge AIS | 12.26 | =PB | ||||
17 | Anton Larsson Anton Larsson 91, Bollnäs 11.77 | 91 | Bollnäs FIK | 11.77 | =PB | ||||
18 | Christian Adrar Christian Adrar 91, Hammarby 11.48 | 91 | Hammarby IF | 11.48 | =PB | ||||
19 | Carl-Johan Stenmalm Carl-Johan Stenmalm 91, IFK Växjö 11.37 | 91 | IFK Växjö | 11.37 | =PB | ||||
20 | Joel Johnsson Joel Johnsson 91, Kyrkhult 11.21 | 91 | Kyrkhults SK | 11.21 | =PB | ||||
21 | Rickard Nowén Rickard Nowén 91, Alingsås 11.18 | 91 | Alingsås IF | 11.18 | =PB | ||||
22 | Jesper Eriksson Jesper Eriksson 91, Norrköpings FIK 10.51 | 91 | Norrköpings FIK | 10.51 | =PB | ||||
Women | |||||||||
U23 W 60m Indoor 3 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 3 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Daniela Lincoln Saavedra Daniela Lincoln Saavedra 84, Malmö 7.49 | 84 | Malmö AI | 7.49 | =SB | ||||
2 | Emma Björkman Emma Björkman 86, IF Göta 7.61 | 86 | IF Göta | 7.61 | = | ||||
3 | Evelina Lunner Evelina Lunner 86, Västerås FK 7.62 | 86 | Västerås FK | 7.62 | =PB | ||||
4 | Malin Ström Malin Ström 86, Bollnäs 7.70 | 86 | Bollnäs FIK | 7.70 | = | ||||
5 | Siri Fagerlund Siri Fagerlund 86, Helsingborg 7.71 | 86 | IFK Helsingborg | 7.71 | =PB | ||||
6 | Emma Magnusson Emma Magnusson 85, IFK Växjö 7.85 | 85 | IFK Växjö | 7.85 | = | ||||
7 | Moa Larsson Moa Larsson 85, Ullevi 8.03 | 85 | Ullevi FK | 8.03 | =SB | ||||
7 | Elin Andersson Elin Andersson 86, Hässelby 8.03 | 86 | Hässelby SK | 8.03 | = | ||||
Heat 1 3 Mar | 3 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Daniela Lincoln Saavedra Daniela Lincoln Saavedra 84, Malmö 7.49 | 84 | Malmö AI | 7.49 | =SB | ||||
2 | Evelina Lunner Evelina Lunner 86, Västerås FK 7.67 | 86 | Västerås FK | 7.67 | =PB | ||||
3 | Emma Magnusson Emma Magnusson 85, IFK Växjö 7.82 | 85 | IFK Växjö | 7.82 | =PB | ||||
4 | Siri Fagerlund Siri Fagerlund 86, Helsingborg 7.85 | 86 | IFK Helsingborg | 7.85 | = | ||||
5 | Ida Gillerfors Ida Gillerfors 85, Gotländsk FI 8.23 | 85 | F Gotländsk FI | 8.23 | = | ||||
Heat 2 3 Mar | 3 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Emma Björkman Emma Björkman 86, IF Göta 7.77 | 86 | IF Göta | 7.77 | = | ||||
2 | Malin Ström Malin Ström 86, Bollnäs 7.79 | 86 | Bollnäs FIK | 7.79 | = | ||||
3 | Moa Larsson Moa Larsson 85, Ullevi 8.05 | 85 | Ullevi FK | 8.05 | = | ||||
4 | Elin Andersson Elin Andersson 86, Hässelby 8.09 | 86 | Hässelby SK | 8.09 | = | ||||
5 | Marie Barenfeld Marie Barenfeld 85, IFK Växjö 8.15 | 85 | IFK Växjö | 8.15 | = | ||||
U23 W 400m Indoor 5 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 5 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Nuulu Ndiwabene Nuulu Ndiwabene 84, Hofors AIF 56.95 | 84 | Hofors AIF | 56.95 | = | ||||
2 | Nicole di Zazzo Nicole di Zazzo 84, Bollnäs 57.53 | 84 | Bollnäs FIK | 57.53 | =PB | ||||
3 | Ida Gillerfors Ida Gillerfors 85, Gotländsk FI 1:00.71 | 85 | F Gotländsk FI | 1:00.71 | = | ||||
Heat 1 4 Mar | 4 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Nuulu Ndiwabene Nuulu Ndiwabene 84, Hofors AIF 58.00 | 84 | Hofors AIF | 58.00 | = | ||||
2 | Ida Gillerfors Ida Gillerfors 85, Gotländsk FI 1:00.67 | 85 | F Gotländsk FI | 1:00.67 | =SB | ||||
Charlotte Johansson Charlotte Johansson 86, Lidingö DQ | 86 | IFK Lidingö | DQ | = | |||||
Heat 2 4 Mar | 4 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Nicole di Zazzo Nicole di Zazzo 84, Bollnäs 59.08 | 84 | Bollnäs FIK | 59.08 | =PB | ||||
Jennie Hurkmans Jennie Hurkmans 84, Tureberg DQ | 84 | Turebergs FK | DQ | = | |||||
U23 W 1500m Indoor 4 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 4 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Magdalena Ottersten Magdalena Ottersten 85, Sävedalen 4:42.15 | 85 | Sävedalens AIK | 4:42.15 | =SB | ||||
2 | Hanna Holst Hanna Holst 85, Rånäs 4:50.09 | 85 | Rånäs 4H | 4:50.09 | =SB | ||||
3 | Adrijana Saljunovic Adrijana Saljunovic 86, Tiwaz 5:13.52 | 86 | IK Tiwaz | 5:13.52 | = | ||||
4 | Ida Axelsson Ida Axelsson 86, Falun 5:25.10 | 86 | Falu IK | 5:25.10 | =SB | ||||
U23 W 60m Hurdles Indoor 5 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 5 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Daniela Lincoln Saavedra Daniela Lincoln Saavedra 84, Malmö 8.50 | 84 | Malmö AI | 8.50 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jessica Samuelsson Jessica Samuelsson 85, Hässelby 8.54 | 85 | Hässelby SK | 8.54 | =PB | ||||
3 | Evelina Lunner Evelina Lunner 86, Västerås FK 8.71 | 86 | Västerås FK | 8.71 | =PB | ||||
4 | Siri Fagerlund Siri Fagerlund 86, Helsingborg 8.82 | 86 | IFK Helsingborg | 8.82 | = | ||||
5 | Emma Magnusson Emma Magnusson 85, IFK Växjö 8.83 | 85 | IFK Växjö | 8.83 | = | ||||
6 | Moa Larsson Moa Larsson 85, Ullevi 8.99 | 85 | Ullevi FK | 8.99 | =SB | ||||
7 | Jennie Hurkmans Jennie Hurkmans 84, Tureberg 9.02 | 84 | Turebergs FK | 9.02 | =PB | ||||
8 | Johanna Höglund Johanna Höglund 84, Upsala IF 9.46 | 84 | Upsala IF | 9.46 | =SB | ||||
U23 W High Jump Indoor 3 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 3 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Camilla Westerlund Camilla Westerlund 85, Spårvägen 1.73 | 85 | Spårvägens FK | 1.73 | =PB | ||||
2 | Erica Jarder Erica Jarder 86, Spårvägen 1.73 | 86 | Spårvägens FK | 1.73 | =PB | ||||
3 | Sandra Asplund Sandra Asplund 85, IFK Umeå 1.70 | 85 | IFK Umeå | 1.70 | = | ||||
4 | Jessica Samuelsson Jessica Samuelsson 85, Hässelby 1.67 | 85 | Hässelby SK | 1.67 | = | ||||
5 | Rebecka Eliasson Rebecka Eliasson 85, Ullevi 1.63 | 85 | Ullevi FK | 1.63 | = | ||||
6 | Johanna Höglund Johanna Höglund 84, Upsala IF 1.63 | 84 | Upsala IF | 1.63 | =SB | ||||
U23 W Pole Vault Indoor 4 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 4 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Caroline Ivarsson Caroline Ivarsson 85, Malmö 3.59 | 85 | Malmö AI | 3.59 | = | ||||
2 | Yordabel Abraham Yordabel Abraham 86, Ullevi 3.50 | 86 | Ullevi FK | 3.50 | =PB | ||||
3 | Natalie Karlsson Natalie Karlsson 86, Råby-Rekarne 3.27 | 86 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 3.27 | =PB | ||||
U23 W Long Jump Indoor 5 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 5 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Daniela Lincoln Saavedra Daniela Lincoln Saavedra 84, Malmö 6.18 | 84 | Malmö AI | 6.18 | = | ||||
2 | Emma Björkman Emma Björkman 86, IF Göta 5.89 | 86 | IF Göta | 5.89 | = | ||||
3 | Elin Andersson Elin Andersson 86, Hässelby 5.66 | 86 | Hässelby SK | 5.66 | =PB | ||||
4 | Pernilla Tornemark Pernilla Tornemark 85, Malmö 5.59 | 85 | Malmö AI | 5.59 | =SB | ||||
5 | Marie Barenfeld Marie Barenfeld 85, IFK Växjö 5.58 | 85 | IFK Växjö | 5.58 | =SB | ||||
6 | Siri Fagerlund Siri Fagerlund 86, Helsingborg 5.55 | 86 | IFK Helsingborg | 5.55 | =PB | ||||
7 | Sandra Bergman Sandra Bergman 86, Eslövs AI 5.55 | 86 | Eslövs AI | 5.55 | = | ||||
8 | Erica Jarder Erica Jarder 86, Spårvägen 5.55 | 86 | Spårvägens FK | 5.55 | = | ||||
9 | Jennie Hurkmans Jennie Hurkmans 84, Tureberg 5.27 | 84 | Turebergs FK | 5.27 | =SB | ||||
10 | Malin Marmbrandt Malin Marmbrandt 85, Enköping 5.23 | 85 | Enköpings AI | 5.23 | = | ||||
11 | Johanna Höglund Johanna Höglund 84, Upsala IF 5.08 | 84 | Upsala IF | 5.08 | =PB | ||||
U23 W Triple Jump Indoor 4 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 4 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Erica Jarder Erica Jarder 86, Spårvägen 12.10 | 86 | Spårvägens FK | 12.10 | =PB | ||||
2 | Malin Marmbrandt Malin Marmbrandt 85, Enköping 11.93 | 85 | Enköpings AI | 11.93 | =SB | ||||
3 | Sara Sköldin Sara Sköldin 85, Kville 11.75 | 85 | IF Kville | 11.75 | =SB | ||||
4 | Madelen Nylander Madelen Nylander 84, Örbyhus 11.58 | 84 | Örbyhus IF | 11.58 | =SB | ||||
5 | Ida Niia Ida Niia 86, Nedre Soppero 11.47 | 86 | Nedre Soppero IK | 11.47 | =PB | ||||
6 | Pernilla Tornemark Pernilla Tornemark 85, Malmö 11.45 | 85 | Malmö AI | 11.45 | =PB | ||||
7 | Rebecka Eliasson Rebecka Eliasson 85, Ullevi 11.36 | 85 | Ullevi FK | 11.36 | =PB | ||||
8 | Sofie Sandberg Sofie Sandberg 85, KFUM Örebro 11.13 | 85 | KFUM Örebro | 11.13 | = | ||||
U23 W Shot Put Indoor 5 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 5 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Carolina Hjelt Carolina Hjelt 86, Huddinge 13.84 | 86 | Huddinge AIS | 13.84 | =SB | ||||
2 | Marie Barenfeld Marie Barenfeld 85, IFK Växjö 13.71 | 85 | IFK Växjö | 13.71 | = | ||||
3 | Jessica Samuelsson Jessica Samuelsson 85, Hässelby 13.37 | 85 | Hässelby SK | 13.37 | = | ||||
4 | Veronica Lundgren Veronica Lundgren 86, Ånge 11.81 | 86 | F Ånge BI-81 | 11.81 | =PB | ||||
5 | Isabelle Eriksson Isabelle Eriksson 86, Nyköpings BIS 11.03 | 86 | Nyköpings BIS | 11.03 | = | ||||
6 | Johanna Höglund Johanna Höglund 84, Upsala IF 10.46 | 84 | Upsala IF | 10.46 | =SB | ||||
U20 W 60m Indoor 3 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 3 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Linda Berntsson Linda Berntsson 87, Varberg 7.68 | 87 | Varbergs GIF | 7.68 | =SB | ||||
2 | Emilia Rundquist Emilia Rundquist 88, Kalmarsund 7.73 | 88 | FI Kalmarsund | 7.73 | = | ||||
3 | Nina Runvik Nina Runvik 87, Lund 7.76 | 87 | IFK Lund | 7.76 | =PB | ||||
4 | Therése Bohlén-Kinn Therése Bohlén-Kinn 87, Ullevi 7.77 | 87 | Ullevi FK | 7.77 | = | ||||
5 | Julia Skugge Julia Skugge 88, Glanshammar 7.78 | 88 | Glanshammars IF | 7.78 | = | ||||
6 | Nina Törnquist Nina Törnquist 87, Finish 7.79 | 87 | IK Finish | 7.79 | = | ||||
7 | Elin Backman Elin Backman 88, Helsingborg 7.91 | 88 | IFK Helsingborg | 7.91 | = | ||||
7 | Maria Gustafsson Maria Gustafsson 88, Lidingö 7.91 | 88 | IFK Lidingö | 7.91 | = | ||||
Heat 1 3 Mar | 3 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Emilia Rundquist Emilia Rundquist 88, Kalmarsund 7.70 | 88 | FI Kalmarsund | 7.70 | =SB | ||||
2 | Therése Bohlén-Kinn Therése Bohlén-Kinn 87, Ullevi 7.76 | 87 | Ullevi FK | 7.76 | =PB | ||||
3 | Julia Skugge Julia Skugge 88, Glanshammar 7.77 | 88 | Glanshammars IF | 7.77 | = | ||||
4 | Elin Backman Elin Backman 88, Helsingborg 7.79 | 88 | IFK Helsingborg | 7.79 | = | ||||
5 | Nina Fjellner Nina Fjellner 88, Slagnäs 7.97 | 88 | Slagnäs IF | 7.97 | =PB | ||||
6 | Maria Mejsjö Maria Mejsjö 87, Karlskoga 7.99 | 87 | Karlskoga FIF | 7.99 | = | ||||
7 | Ebba Jungmark Ebba Jungmark 87, Mölndal 8.11 | 87 | Mölndals AIK | 8.11 | = | ||||
8 | Emma Vessman Emma Vessman 88, Mälarhöjden 8.12 | 88 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 8.12 | = | ||||
Heat 2 3 Mar | 3 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Nina Törnquist Nina Törnquist 87, Finish 7.71 | 87 | IK Finish | 7.71 | =SB | ||||
1 | Linda Berntsson Linda Berntsson 87, Varberg 7.71 | 87 | Varbergs GIF | 7.71 | = | ||||
3 | Nina Runvik Nina Runvik 87, Lund 7.83 | 87 | IFK Lund | 7.83 | = | ||||
4 | Maria Gustafsson Maria Gustafsson 88, Lidingö 7.93 | 88 | IFK Lidingö | 7.93 | = | ||||
5 | Sofia Rahdevi Sofia Rahdevi 87, Finish 7.94 | 87 | IK Finish | 7.94 | = | ||||
6 | Victoria Waldemarsson Victoria Waldemarsson 88, Klippan 8.02 | 88 | Klippans FK | 8.02 | = | ||||
6 | Louise Johansson Louise Johansson 88, Umedalen 8.02 | 88 | Umedalens IF | 8.02 | = | ||||
8 | Melinda Ymsén Melinda Ymsén 88, Kristianstad 8.19 | 88 | KFUM Kristianstad | 8.19 | = | ||||
Heat 1 3 Mar | 3 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Emilia Rundquist Emilia Rundquist 88, Kalmarsund 7.78 | 88 | FI Kalmarsund | 7.78 | =SB | ||||
2 | Elin Backman Elin Backman 88, Helsingborg 7.79 | 88 | IFK Helsingborg | 7.79 | = | ||||
3 | Maria Mejsjö Maria Mejsjö 87, Karlskoga 7.96 | 87 | Karlskoga FIF | 7.96 | = | ||||
4 | Ebba Jungmark Ebba Jungmark 87, Mölndal 8.09 | 87 | Mölndals AIK | 8.09 | =PB | ||||
5 | Josefin Johansson 8.13 | 88 | Eds SK | 8.13 | =SB | ||||
6 | Beatrice Enckell Beatrice Enckell 88, Udd 8.24 | 88 | IF Udd | 8.24 | = | ||||
7 | Sandra Carlsson Sandra Carlsson 88, Ymer 8.50 | 88 | IK Ymer | 8.50 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 3 Mar | 3 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Julia Skugge Julia Skugge 88, Glanshammar 7.74 | 88 | Glanshammars IF | 7.74 | =SB | ||||
2 | Nina Törnquist Nina Törnquist 87, Finish 7.77 | 87 | IK Finish | 7.77 | = | ||||
3 | Victoria Waldemarsson Victoria Waldemarsson 88, Klippan 8.00 | 88 | Klippans FK | 8.00 | =SB | ||||
4 | Louise Johansson Louise Johansson 88, Umedalen 8.02 | 88 | Umedalens IF | 8.02 | = | ||||
5 | Emma Vessman Emma Vessman 88, Mälarhöjden 8.06 | 88 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 8.06 | =PB | ||||
6 | Lina Nätterlund Lina Nätterlund 88, Gefle 8.31 | 88 | Gefle IF | 8.31 | = | ||||
7 | Helena Sjöström Helena Sjöström 88, Linköpings GIF 8.33 | 88 | Linköpings GIF | 8.33 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 3 Mar | 3 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Linda Berntsson Linda Berntsson 87, Varberg 7.72 | 87 | Varbergs GIF | 7.72 | = | ||||
2 | Maria Gustafsson Maria Gustafsson 88, Lidingö 7.90 | 88 | IFK Lidingö | 7.90 | = | ||||
3 | Sofia Rahdevi Sofia Rahdevi 87, Finish 7.95 | 87 | IK Finish | 7.95 | = | ||||
4 | Malin Hansson Malin Hansson 88, Mälarhöjden 8.16 | 88 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 8.16 | =PB | ||||
5 | Johanna Kaiser Johanna Kaiser 87, Hässelby 8.23 | 87 | Hässelby SK | 8.23 | =SB | ||||
6 | Sofia Larsson Sofia Larsson 88, Säffle 8.35 | 88 | Säffle FIK | 8.35 | =SB | ||||
7 | Andrea Blåberg Andrea Blåberg 88, Linköpings GIF 8.46 | 88 | Linköpings GIF | 8.46 | =PB | ||||
Heat 4 3 Mar | 3 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Nina Runvik Nina Runvik 87, Lund 7.86 | 87 | IFK Lund | 7.86 | = | ||||
2 | Therése Bohlén-Kinn Therése Bohlén-Kinn 87, Ullevi 7.87 | 87 | Ullevi FK | 7.87 | = | ||||
3 | Nina Fjellner Nina Fjellner 88, Slagnäs 7.99 | 88 | Slagnäs IF | 7.99 | =PB | ||||
4 | Melinda Ymsén Melinda Ymsén 88, Kristianstad 8.12 | 88 | KFUM Kristianstad | 8.12 | =PB | ||||
5 | Linnéa Norrman Linnéa Norrman 87, IF Göta 8.13 | 87 | IF Göta | 8.13 | = | ||||
6 | Karolina Pettersén Karolina Pettersén 88, Halmstad 8.23 | 88 | IFK Halmstad | 8.23 | = | ||||
7 | Alina Jakobsson Alina Jakobsson 88, Sollefteå 8.53 | 88 | Sollefteå GIF | 8.53 | =PB | ||||
U20 W 400m Indoor 5 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 5 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Sofie Persson Sofie Persson 87, Helsingborg 56.44 | 87 | IFK Helsingborg | 56.44 | =SB | ||||
2 | Elin Backman Elin Backman 88, Helsingborg 57.24 | 88 | IFK Helsingborg | 57.24 | =SB | ||||
3 | Louise Martin Louise Martin 87, Hässelby 57.66 | 87 | Hässelby SK | 57.66 | =SB | ||||
4 | Matilda Häggström Matilda Häggström 88, Ulricehamn 58.09 | 88 | Ulricehamns FK | 58.09 | = | ||||
Heat 1 4 Mar | 4 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Elin Backman Elin Backman 88, Helsingborg 57.73 | 88 | IFK Helsingborg | 57.73 | = | ||||
2 | Louise Martin Louise Martin 87, Hässelby 57.92 | 87 | Hässelby SK | 57.92 | =SB | ||||
3 | Beatrice Enckell Beatrice Enckell 88, Udd 58.73 | 88 | IF Udd | 58.73 | =SB | ||||
4 | Joanna Frisk Joanna Frisk 88, Gillberga-Lista 1:01.89 | 88 | Gillberga-Lista IF | 1:01.89 | = | ||||
Heat 2 4 Mar | 4 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Sofie Persson Sofie Persson 87, Helsingborg 57.38 | 87 | IFK Helsingborg | 57.38 | =SB | ||||
2 | Matilda Häggström Matilda Häggström 88, Ulricehamn 57.80 | 88 | Ulricehamns FK | 57.80 | =PB | ||||
3 | Nina Runvik Nina Runvik 87, Lund 59.11 | 87 | IFK Lund | 59.11 | = | ||||
Linnea Halvarson Linnea Halvarson 88, Tureberg DNF | 88 | Turebergs FK | DNF | = | |||||
Heat 1 4 Mar | 4 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Louise Martin Louise Martin 87, Hässelby 1:00.08 | 87 | Hässelby SK | 1:00.08 | = | ||||
2 | Anna Setterberg Anna Setterberg 87, Motala 1:01.39 | 87 | Motala AIF | 1:01.39 | =PB | ||||
Louisa Brandt Louisa Brandt 88, Solna FK DQ | 88 | Solna FK | DQ | = | |||||
Nathalie Sandell Nathalie Sandell 87, Finish DNF | 87 | IK Finish | DNF | = | |||||
Heat 2 4 Mar | 4 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Elin Backman Elin Backman 88, Helsingborg 57.69 | 88 | IFK Helsingborg | 57.69 | =SB | ||||
2 | Joanna Frisk Joanna Frisk 88, Gillberga-Lista 59.73 | 88 | Gillberga-Lista IF | 59.73 | =PB | ||||
3 | Camilla Håkansson Camilla Håkansson 87, Hammarby 1:00.39 | 87 | Hammarby IF | 1:00.39 | =PB | ||||
4 | Alina Jakobsson Alina Jakobsson 88, Sollefteå 1:05.55 | 88 | Sollefteå GIF | 1:05.55 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 4 Mar | 4 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Matilda Häggström Matilda Häggström 88, Ulricehamn 58.50 | 88 | Ulricehamns FK | 58.50 | =PB | ||||
2 | Linnea Halvarson Linnea Halvarson 88, Tureberg 59.09 | 88 | Turebergs FK | 59.09 | =PB | ||||
3 | Henrietta Plymoth Henrietta Plymoth 87, Malmö 59.85 | 87 | Malmö AI | 59.85 | =SB | ||||
4 | Sandra Carlsson Sandra Carlsson 88, Ymer 1:03.50 | 88 | IK Ymer | 1:03.50 | =PB | ||||
Heat 4 4 Mar | 4 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Beatrice Enckell Beatrice Enckell 88, Udd 58.76 | 88 | IF Udd | 58.76 | =SB | ||||
2 | Nina Runvik Nina Runvik 87, Lund 58.76 | 87 | IFK Lund | 58.76 | =SB | ||||
3 | Emma Lundin Emma Lundin 88, Lidingö 1:01.91 | 88 | IFK Lidingö | 1:01.91 | =PB | ||||
4 | Malin Bjergestam Malin Bjergestam 88, Kil 1:02.01 | 88 | Kils AIK | 1:02.01 | =SB | ||||
Heat 5 4 Mar | 4 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Sofie Persson Sofie Persson 87, Helsingborg 58.25 | 87 | IFK Helsingborg | 58.25 | =SB | ||||
2 | Desirée Edén Desirée Edén 88, Kvarnsveden 1:00.77 | 88 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 1:00.77 | =SB | ||||
3 | Caroline Janson Caroline Janson 88, Göteborgs KIK 1:01.57 | 88 | Göteborgs KIK | 1:01.57 | = | ||||
U20 W 1500m Indoor 4 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 4 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Lena Örn Lena Örn 88, Hellas 4:37.50 | 88 | Hellas FK | 4:37.50 | =PB | ||||
2 | Christina Lindblom Christina Lindblom 88, Hässelby 4:41.54 | 88 | Hässelby SK | 4:41.54 | =PB | ||||
3 | Erika Fyrvall Erika Fyrvall 87, Tureberg 4:45.36 | 87 | Turebergs FK | 4:45.36 | =PB | ||||
4 | Sandra Fransson Sandra Fransson 88, IFK Växjö 4:48.10 | 88 | IFK Växjö | 4:48.10 | =SB | ||||
5 | Cecilia Norrbom Cecilia Norrbom 88, Tureberg 4:56.62 | 88 | Turebergs FK | 4:56.62 | =PB | ||||
6 | Karin Dahllöf Karin Dahllöf 87, Mölndal 4:58.22 | 87 | Mölndals AIK | 4:58.22 | = | ||||
7 | Elina Nygren Elina Nygren 88, Ärla IF 5:05.26 | 88 | Ärla IF | 5:05.26 | = | ||||
Jessica Wikingellis Jessica Wikingellis 87, Hammarby DNF | 87 | Hammarby IF | DNF | = | |||||
Heat 1 3 Mar | 3 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Lena Örn Lena Örn 88, Hellas 4:53.89 | 88 | Hellas FK | 4:53.89 | =SB | ||||
2 | Sandra Fransson Sandra Fransson 88, IFK Växjö 4:57.06 | 88 | IFK Växjö | 4:57.06 | =SB | ||||
3 | Karin Dahllöf Karin Dahllöf 87, Mölndal 4:58.05 | 87 | Mölndals AIK | 4:58.05 | =PB | ||||
4 | Jessica Wikingellis Jessica Wikingellis 87, Hammarby 4:59.28 | 87 | Hammarby IF | 4:59.28 | = | ||||
5 | Nathalie Gyllenhammar Nathalie Gyllenhammar 88, Sävedalen 5:02.63 | 88 | Sävedalens AIK | 5:02.63 | =PB | ||||
6 | Olivia Bergvall Olivia Bergvall 88, Oskarshamns SK 5:05.32 | 88 | Oskarshamns SK | 5:05.32 | =SB | ||||
7 | Linda Johansson Linda Johansson 88, Ängelholm 5:07.19 | 88 | Ängelholms IF | 5:07.19 | = | ||||
8 | Emma Stenberg Emma Stenberg 87, Falun 5:10.61 | 87 | Falu IK | 5:10.61 | =PB | ||||
Maria Söderström Maria Söderström 88, Täby DNF | 88 | Täby IS | DNF | = | |||||
Heat 2 3 Mar | 3 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Christina Lindblom Christina Lindblom 88, Hässelby 4:46.52 | 88 | Hässelby SK | 4:46.52 | = | ||||
2 | Erika Fyrvall Erika Fyrvall 87, Tureberg 4:50.68 | 87 | Turebergs FK | 4:50.68 | =PB | ||||
3 | Elina Nygren Elina Nygren 88, Ärla IF 4:52.80 | 88 | Ärla IF | 4:52.80 | =PB | ||||
4 | Cecilia Norrbom Cecilia Norrbom 88, Tureberg 4:59.51 | 88 | Turebergs FK | 4:59.51 | =PB | ||||
5 | Sofia Lilja Sofia Lilja 88, Sävedalen 5:04.17 | 88 | Sävedalens AIK | 5:04.17 | = | ||||
6 | Emma Lundin Emma Lundin 88, Lidingö 5:06.68 | 88 | IFK Lidingö | 5:06.68 | = | ||||
7 | Remka Saljunovic Remka Saljunovic 88, Tiwaz 5:18.08 | 88 | IK Tiwaz | 5:18.08 | = | ||||
8 | Diana Nordén Diana Nordén 87, Nyköpings BIS 5:22.59 | 87 | Nyköpings BIS | 5:22.59 | = | ||||
Henrietta Plymoth Henrietta Plymoth 87, Malmö DNF | 87 | Malmö AI | DNF | = | |||||
U20 W 60m Hurdles Indoor 5 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 5 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Emilia Rundquist Emilia Rundquist 88, Kalmarsund 8.65 | 88 | FI Kalmarsund | 8.65 | =PB | ||||
2 | Frida Blomqvist Frida Blomqvist 87, Hökensås 8.74 | 87 | Hökensås UR | 8.74 | =PB | ||||
3 | Erika Wiklund Erika Wiklund 88, Trångsviken 8.93 | 88 | Trångsvikens IF | 8.93 | =PB | ||||
4 | Elin Martinsson Elin Martinsson 88, Gefle 8.96 | 88 | Gefle IF | 8.96 | = | ||||
5 | Ellinore Hallin Ellinore Hallin 87, Enköping 9.02 | 87 | Enköpings AI | 9.02 | =PB | ||||
6 | Louise Martin Louise Martin 87, Hässelby 9.11 | 87 | Hässelby SK | 9.11 | = | ||||
7 | Sofia Larsson Sofia Larsson 88, Säffle 9.34 | 88 | Säffle FIK | 9.34 | = | ||||
8 | Jennifer Lundbäck Jennifer Lundbäck 88, Haparanda SKT 9.46 | 88 | Haparanda SKT | 9.46 | = | ||||
Heat 1 5 Mar | 5 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Emilia Rundquist Emilia Rundquist 88, Kalmarsund 8.72 | 88 | FI Kalmarsund | 8.72 | =PB | ||||
2 | Erika Wiklund Erika Wiklund 88, Trångsviken 9.04 | 88 | Trångsvikens IF | 9.04 | =PB | ||||
3 | Ellinore Hallin Ellinore Hallin 87, Enköping 9.16 | 87 | Enköpings AI | 9.16 | =SB | ||||
4 | Jennifer Lundbäck Jennifer Lundbäck 88, Haparanda SKT 9.44 | 88 | Haparanda SKT | 9.44 | = | ||||
5 | Elise Råman-Delin Elise Råman-Delin 88, Upsala IF 9.47 | 88 | Upsala IF | 9.47 | = | ||||
6 | Christine Fransson Christine Fransson 88, Sundsvall 9.83 | 88 | Sundsvalls FI | 9.83 | = | ||||
Emelie Arvidsson Emelie Arvidsson 87, Hammarby DNS | 87 | Hammarby IF | DNS | = | |||||
Heat 2 5 Mar | 5 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Elin Martinsson Elin Martinsson 88, Gefle 8.95 | 88 | Gefle IF | 8.95 | =PB | ||||
2 | Frida Blomqvist Frida Blomqvist 87, Hökensås 8.98 | 87 | Hökensås UR | 8.98 | = | ||||
3 | Louise Martin Louise Martin 87, Hässelby 9.21 | 87 | Hässelby SK | 9.21 | = | ||||
4 | Sofia Larsson Sofia Larsson 88, Säffle 9.34 | 88 | Säffle FIK | 9.34 | = | ||||
5 | Victoria Westling Victoria Westling 88, Motala 9.60 | 88 | Motala AIF | 9.60 | = | ||||
6 | Joanna Frisk Joanna Frisk 88, Gillberga-Lista 9.65 | 88 | Gillberga-Lista IF | 9.65 | = | ||||
7 | Maria Axelsson Maria Axelsson 88, Hovslätt 9.97 | 88 | Hovslätts IK | 9.97 | = | ||||
U20 W High Jump Indoor 4 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 4 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Ebba Jungmark Ebba Jungmark 87, Mölndal 1.83 | 87 | Mölndals AIK | 1.83 | = | ||||
2 | Erika Wiklund Erika Wiklund 88, Trångsviken 1.81 | 88 | Trångsvikens IF | 1.81 | =SB | ||||
2 | Erika Wiklund Erika Wiklund 88, Trångsviken 1.81 | 88 | Trångsvikens IF | 1.81 | =SB | ||||
3 | Daniella Eriksson Daniella Eriksson 87, Enköping 1.70 | 87 | Enköpings AI | 1.70 | =SB | ||||
4 | Frida Blomqvist Frida Blomqvist 87, Hökensås 1.67 | 87 | Hökensås UR | 1.67 | =PB | ||||
5 | Emelie Arvidsson Emelie Arvidsson 87, Hammarby 1.67 | 87 | Hammarby IF | 1.67 | =SB | ||||
6 | Josefin Svensson Josefin Svensson 88, Falkenberg 1.63 | 88 | Falkenbergs IK | 1.63 | =SB | ||||
7 | Åse Lundin Åse Lundin 88, Göteborgs KIK 1.63 | 88 | Göteborgs KIK | 1.63 | =PB | ||||
8 | Christine Fransson Christine Fransson 88, Sundsvall 1.63 | 88 | Sundsvalls FI | 1.63 | =SB | ||||
9 | Karolina Lindén Karolina Lindén 87, Malmö 1.63 | 87 | Malmö AI | 1.63 | =PB | ||||
10 | Therese Rosén Therese Rosén 88, Väsby 1.63 | 88 | Väsby IK | 1.63 | = | ||||
11 | Katarina Stensson Katarina Stensson 88, KFUM Örebro 1.63 | 88 | KFUM Örebro | 1.63 | =PB | ||||
12 | Therese Öhman Therese Öhman 88, Skellefteå AIK 1.59 | 88 | Skellefteå AIK | 1.59 | = | ||||
13 | Asal Naghshbandi Asal Naghshbandi 87, Väsby 1.59 | 87 | Väsby IK | 1.59 | = | ||||
13 | Caroline Lantz Caroline Lantz 88, Dals Södra 1.59 | 88 | Dals Södra FFI | 1.59 | = | ||||
15 | Jenny Olsson Jenny Olsson 87, Eslövs AI 1.53 | 87 | Eslövs AI | 1.53 | =PB | ||||
15 | Lina Byberg Lina Byberg 87, Kongahälla 1.53 | 87 | Kongahälla AIK | 1.53 | = | ||||
17 | Victoria Westling Victoria Westling 88, Motala 1.53 | 88 | Motala AIF | 1.53 | =SB | ||||
U20 W Pole Vault Indoor 3 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 3 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Fanny Berglund Fanny Berglund 88, Göteborgs KIK 4.01 | 88 | Göteborgs KIK | 4.01 | =PB | ||||
2 | Martina Wahnström Martina Wahnström 87, Ullevi 3.71 | 87 | Ullevi FK | 3.71 | = | ||||
3 | Isabell Lilja Isabell Lilja 87, Malmö 3.59 | 87 | Malmö AI | 3.59 | = | ||||
4 | Karin Sindsjö Karin Sindsjö 87, IF Göta 3.50 | 87 | IF Göta | 3.50 | =PB | ||||
5 | Victoria Waldemarsson Victoria Waldemarsson 88, Klippan 3.27 | 88 | Klippans FK | 3.27 | = | ||||
6 | Sara Klevell Sara Klevell 88, Göteborgs KIK 3.13 | 88 | Göteborgs KIK | 3.13 | =SB | ||||
7 | Amanda Bjurling Amanda Bjurling 88, Malmö 3.13 | 88 | Malmö AI | 3.13 | = | ||||
8 | Lina Nygren Lina Nygren 87, Söderhamn 3.13 | 87 | Söderhamns IF | 3.13 | =PB | ||||
U20 W Long Jump Indoor 5 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 5 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Jasmine Andersson Jasmine Andersson 88, Kalmarsund 5.92 | 88 | FI Kalmarsund | 5.92 | =PB | ||||
2 | Emelie Nilsson Emelie Nilsson 88, Falkenberg 5.68 | 88 | Falkenbergs IK | 5.68 | = | ||||
3 | Sofia Rahdevi Sofia Rahdevi 87, Finish 5.67 | 87 | IK Finish | 5.67 | = | ||||
4 | Erika Wiklund Erika Wiklund 88, Trångsviken 5.49 | 88 | Trångsvikens IF | 5.49 | = | ||||
5 | Malin Hansson Malin Hansson 88, Mälarhöjden 5.40 | 88 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 5.40 | = | ||||
6 | Elise Råman-Delin Elise Råman-Delin 88, Upsala IF 5.35 | 88 | Upsala IF | 5.35 | =SB | ||||
7 | Sofie Lindesten Sofie Lindesten 88, Spårvägen 5.30 | 88 | Spårvägens FK | 5.30 | =PB | ||||
8 | Sarah Nodbrant Sarah Nodbrant 88, Hovslätt 5.25 | 88 | Hovslätts IK | 5.25 | = | ||||
9 | Johanna Wågström Johanna Wågström 87, Sundsvall 5.22 | 87 | Sundsvalls FI | 5.22 | =PB | ||||
10 | Maria Axelsson Maria Axelsson 88, Hovslätt 5.16 | 88 | Hovslätts IK | 5.16 | =PB | ||||
11 | Helena Kristiansson Helena Kristiansson 87, Lund 5.15 | 87 | IFK Lund | 5.15 | = | ||||
12 | Jennifer Lundbäck Jennifer Lundbäck 88, Haparanda SKT 5.09 | 88 | Haparanda SKT | 5.09 | = | ||||
13 | Boel Tetens Boel Tetens 88, Gotländsk FI 5.06 | 88 | F Gotländsk FI | 5.06 | =PB | ||||
14 | Helena Sjöström Helena Sjöström 88, Linköpings GIF 5.01 | 88 | Linköpings GIF | 5.01 | = | ||||
15 | Emelie Haaparanta Emelie Haaparanta 88, Täby 4.93 | 88 | Täby IS | 4.93 | = | ||||
16 | Emelie Staaf Emelie Staaf 87, Linköpings GIF 4.90 | 87 | Linköpings GIF | 4.90 | = | ||||
17 | Johanna Kaiser Johanna Kaiser 87, Hässelby 4.85 | 87 | Hässelby SK | 4.85 | = | ||||
18 | Sofie Jansson Sofie Jansson 88, Valbo 4.81 | 88 | Valbo AIF | 4.81 | =SB | ||||
19 | Emelie Arvidsson Emelie Arvidsson 87, Hammarby 4.81 | 87 | Hammarby IF | 4.81 | = | ||||
20 | Sofia Bejgarn Sofia Bejgarn 88, Spårvägen 4.80 | 88 | Spårvägens FK | 4.80 | =PB | ||||
21 | Karolina Pettersén Karolina Pettersén 88, Halmstad 4.74 | 88 | IFK Halmstad | 4.74 | = | ||||
22 | Sandra Carlsson Sandra Carlsson 88, Ymer 4.64 | 88 | IK Ymer | 4.64 | =PB | ||||
23 | Sandra Pettersson Sandra Pettersson 88, Strand 4.63 | 88 | Strands IF | 4.63 | =SB | ||||
24 | Ida Söderfjord Ida Söderfjord 88, Linköpings GIF 4.57 | 88 | Linköpings GIF | 4.57 | =SB | ||||
25 | Minna Jansson Minna Jansson 88, Mälarhöjden 3.68 | 88 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 3.68 | =SB | ||||
Karin Johansson Karin Johansson 88, KFUM Örebro NM | 88 | KFUM Örebro | NM | = | |||||
Melinda Ymsén Melinda Ymsén 88, Kristianstad NM | 88 | KFUM Kristianstad | NM | = | |||||
U20 W Triple Jump Indoor 4 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 4 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Anna Alexson Anna Alexson 87, Kyrkhult 12.41 | 87 | Kyrkhults SK | 12.41 | =SB | ||||
2 | Elin Husén Elin Husén 87, Hellas 12.15 | 87 | Hellas FK | 12.15 | =PB | ||||
3 | Martina Wahnström Martina Wahnström 87, Ullevi 12.02 | 87 | Ullevi FK | 12.02 | =SB | ||||
4 | Sofie Lindesten Sofie Lindesten 88, Spårvägen 11.89 | 88 | Spårvägens FK | 11.89 | =PB | ||||
5 | Frida Blomqvist Frida Blomqvist 87, Hökensås 11.73 | 87 | Hökensås UR | 11.73 | =PB | ||||
6 | Camilla Eriksson Camilla Eriksson 88, Västerås FK 11.60 | 88 | Västerås FK | 11.60 | =PB | ||||
7 | Stina Nilsson Stina Nilsson 87, IFK Umeå 11.36 | 87 | IFK Umeå | 11.36 | =PB | ||||
8 | Annie Thorold Annie Thorold 88, Mariestads AIF 11.27 | 88 | Mariestads AIF | 11.27 | =PB | ||||
9 | Therese Rosén Therese Rosén 88, Väsby 11.26 | 88 | Väsby IK | 11.26 | =PB | ||||
10 | Fredrica Andersson Fredrica Andersson 88, Upsala IF 11.14 | 88 | Upsala IF | 11.14 | =PB | ||||
11 | Jasmine Andersson Jasmine Andersson 88, Kalmarsund 10.99 | 88 | FI Kalmarsund | 10.99 | = | ||||
12 | Sarah Nodbrant Sarah Nodbrant 88, Hovslätt 10.92 | 88 | Hovslätts IK | 10.92 | = | ||||
13 | Frida Torstensson Frida Torstensson 87, Malmö 10.90 | 87 | Malmö AI | 10.90 | =SB | ||||
14 | Sofia Bejgarn Sofia Bejgarn 88, Spårvägen 10.77 | 88 | Spårvägens FK | 10.77 | =PB | ||||
15 | Amelie Engström Amelie Engström 87, Lidingö 10.52 | 87 | IFK Lidingö | 10.52 | = | ||||
16 | Sofia Bergkvist Sofia Bergkvist 88, Mariestads AIF 10.51 | 88 | Mariestads AIF | 10.51 | =PB | ||||
17 | Sandra Pettersson Sandra Pettersson 88, Strand 10.50 | 88 | Strands IF | 10.50 | =SB | ||||
Daniella Eriksson Daniella Eriksson 87, Enköping NM | 87 | Enköpings AI | NM | = | |||||
Camilla Sandblom Camilla Sandblom 88, IFK Växjö NM | 88 | IFK Växjö | NM | = | |||||
U20 W Shot Put Indoor 5 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 5 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Ellinore Hallin Ellinore Hallin 87, Enköping 12.93 | 87 | Enköpings AI | 12.93 | =PB | ||||
2 | Anna Wikström Anna Wikström 87, Tumba 12.14 | 87 | IFK Tumba | 12.14 | = | ||||
3 | Maria Bengtsson Maria Bengtsson 88, IFK Växjö 12.07 | 88 | IFK Växjö | 12.07 | =PB | ||||
4 | Jonna Olsson Jonna Olsson 88, Vittsjö 11.44 | 88 | Vittsjö GIK | 11.44 | =PB | ||||
5 | Ann-Sofie Åkesson Ann-Sofie Åkesson 87, Eslövs AI 11.25 | 87 | Eslövs AI | 11.25 | =SB | ||||
6 | Jenny Johansson Jenny Johansson 88, Västerås FK 11.28 | 88 | Västerås FK | 11.28 | = | ||||
7 | Johanna Wågström Johanna Wågström 87, Sundsvall 11.42 | 87 | Sundsvalls FI | 11.42 | =PB | ||||
8 | Adelina Karlsson Adelina Karlsson 88, Kongahälla 10.93 | 88 | Kongahälla AIK | 10.93 | =PB | ||||
9 | Josefine Bark Josefine Bark 88, Tyresö 10.60 | 88 | Tyresö FK | 10.60 | =PB | ||||
10 | Karin Höglund Karin Höglund 87, Mölndal 10.44 | 87 | Mölndals AIK | 10.44 | = | ||||
11 | Kristin Sörman Kristin Sörman 88, Wedevåg 10.19 | 88 | Wedevågs IF | 10.19 | =PB | ||||
12 | Jenny Olsson Jenny Olsson 87, Eslövs AI 10.17 | 87 | Eslövs AI | 10.17 | = | ||||
13 | Lina Pohl Lina Pohl 87, KFUM Örebro 10.11 | 87 | KFUM Örebro | 10.11 | = | ||||
14 | Åsa Larsson Åsa Larsson 88, Visby 9.92 | 88 | Visby IF Gute | 9.92 | =PB | ||||
15 | Karolina Lindén Karolina Lindén 87, Malmö 9.32 | 87 | Malmö AI | 9.32 | = | ||||
16 | Sofia Pettersson Sofia Pettersson 89, Linköpings GIF 8.85 | 89 | Linköpings GIF | 8.85 | =PB | ||||
U18 W 60m Indoor 5 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 5 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Kim Petersson Kim Petersson 90, Lund 7.69 | 90 | IFK Lund | 7.69 | = | ||||
2 | Linnéa Collin Linnéa Collin 89, Helsingborg 7.71 | 89 | IFK Helsingborg | 7.71 | =SB | ||||
3 | Erica Pettersson Erica Pettersson 90, Kil 7.81 | 90 | Kils AIK | 7.81 | = | ||||
4 | Isabelle Eurenius Isabelle Eurenius 89, Sollefteå 7.84 | 89 | Sollefteå GIF | 7.84 | =PB | ||||
5 | Ellen Sääw Ellen Sääw 90, Stocksäter 7.87 | 90 | Stocksäters IF | 7.87 | = | ||||
6 | Gladys Bamane Gladys Bamane 89, Spårvägen 7.88 | 89 | Spårvägens FK | 7.88 | = | ||||
7 | Amanda Fredriksson Amanda Fredriksson 89, Nedre Soppero 7.94 | 89 | Nedre Soppero IK | 7.94 | = | ||||
8 | Linnea Rodås Linnea Rodås 90, Ullevi 7.95 | 90 | Ullevi FK | 7.95 | = | ||||
Heat 1 5 Mar | 5 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Linnéa Collin Linnéa Collin 89, Helsingborg 7.77 | 89 | IFK Helsingborg | 7.77 | = | ||||
2 | Ellen Sääw Ellen Sääw 90, Stocksäter 7.81 | 90 | Stocksäters IF | 7.81 | = | ||||
3 | Linnea Rodås Linnea Rodås 90, Ullevi 7.84 | 90 | Ullevi FK | 7.84 | =PB | ||||
4 | Petra Larsson Petra Larsson 90, Gefle 7.95 | 90 | Gefle IF | 7.95 | = | ||||
5 | Malin Olsson Malin Olsson 90, Malmö 7.99 | 90 | Malmö AI | 7.99 | = | ||||
6 | Caroline Tegel Caroline Tegel 90, Trollhättan FIK 8.03 | 90 | Trollhättan FIK | 8.03 | = | ||||
7 | Andrea Nybäck Andrea Nybäck 90, Westmannia 8.13 | 90 | IK Westmannia | 8.13 | =SB | ||||
8 | Hanna Andersson Hanna Andersson 90, Garphyttan 8.36 | 90 | Garphyttans IF | 8.36 | = | ||||
Heat 2 5 Mar | 5 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Erica Pettersson Erica Pettersson 90, Kil 7.80 | 90 | Kils AIK | 7.80 | =SB | ||||
2 | Gladys Bamane Gladys Bamane 89, Spårvägen 7.88 | 89 | Spårvägens FK | 7.88 | = | ||||
3 | Johanna Nilsson Johanna Nilsson 90, Kristianstad 7.90 | 90 | KFUM Kristianstad | 7.90 | =PB | ||||
4 | Karin Moen Karin Moen 89, Ullevi 8.06 | 89 | Ullevi FK | 8.06 | = | ||||
5 | Louise Kronlund Louise Kronlund 90, Västerås FK 8.10 | 90 | Västerås FK | 8.10 | = | ||||
6 | Camilla Olsson Camilla Olsson 89, Gotländsk FI 8.20 | 89 | F Gotländsk FI | 8.20 | = | ||||
7 | Malin Wiberg Malin Wiberg 89, Kalmarsund 8.27 | 89 | FI Kalmarsund | 8.27 | = | ||||
8 | Anna Stångberg Anna Stångberg 90, Upsala IF 8.59 | 90 | Upsala IF | 8.59 | = | ||||
Heat 3 5 Mar | 5 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Kim Petersson Kim Petersson 90, Lund 7.73 | 90 | IFK Lund | 7.73 | = | ||||
2 | Isabelle Eurenius Isabelle Eurenius 89, Sollefteå 7.86 | 89 | Sollefteå GIF | 7.86 | =PB | ||||
3 | Amanda Fredriksson Amanda Fredriksson 89, Nedre Soppero 7.88 | 89 | Nedre Soppero IK | 7.88 | = | ||||
4 | Elin Westerlund Elin Westerlund 90, KA2 7.91 | 90 | KA 2 IF | 7.91 | =PB | ||||
5 | Julia Mlakar Julia Mlakar 90, IF Göta 8.02 | 90 | IF Göta | 8.02 | = | ||||
6 | Natalie Jägerdal Natalie Jägerdal 89, Malmö 8.04 | 89 | Malmö AI | 8.04 | = | ||||
7 | Jaqueline Lindmark Jaqueline Lindmark 90, Helsingborg 8.12 | 90 | IFK Helsingborg | 8.12 | =PB | ||||
8 | Ellinor Rosenquist Ellinor Rosenquist 89, IK Norrköping FI 8.29 | 89 | IK Norrköping FI | 8.29 | = | ||||
Heat 1 5 Mar | 5 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Ellen Sääw Ellen Sääw 90, Stocksäter 7.85 | 90 | Stocksäters IF | 7.85 | = | ||||
2 | Natalie Jägerdal Natalie Jägerdal 89, Malmö 8.00 | 89 | Malmö AI | 8.00 | = | ||||
3 | Malin Wiberg Malin Wiberg 89, Kalmarsund 8.12 | 89 | FI Kalmarsund | 8.12 | = | ||||
4 | Linnéa Svensson Linnéa Svensson 89, Lerum 8.22 | 89 | IK Lerum FI | 8.22 | =SB | ||||
5 | Anna-Karin Barchéus Anna-Karin Barchéus 89, Boden FI 8.37 | 89 | Boden FI | 8.37 | =PB | ||||
6 | Emelie Holm Emelie Holm 89, Södra Vi 8.57 | 89 | Södra Vi IF | 8.57 | =PB | ||||
7 | Karolina Rosén Karolina Rosén 89, Linköpings GIF 8.65 | 89 | Linköpings GIF | 8.65 | =PB | ||||
8 | Molly Östlin Molly Östlin 90, Söderhamn 8.71 | 90 | Söderhamns IF | 8.71 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 5 Mar | 5 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Gladys Bamane Gladys Bamane 89, Spårvägen 7.92 | 89 | Spårvägens FK | 7.92 | = | ||||
2 | Petra Larsson Petra Larsson 90, Gefle 7.95 | 90 | Gefle IF | 7.95 | = | ||||
3 | Linnea Rodås Linnea Rodås 90, Ullevi 8.04 | 90 | Ullevi FK | 8.04 | =PB | ||||
4 | Louise Kronlund Louise Kronlund 90, Västerås FK 8.05 | 90 | Västerås FK | 8.05 | =PB | ||||
5 | Camilla Olsson Camilla Olsson 89, Gotländsk FI 8.18 | 89 | F Gotländsk FI | 8.18 | =PB | ||||
6 | Ellinor Rosenquist Ellinor Rosenquist 89, IK Norrköping FI 8.20 | 89 | IK Norrköping FI | 8.20 | = | ||||
7 | Heidi Svensson Heidi Svensson 90, Kristianstad 8.31 | 90 | KFUM Kristianstad | 8.31 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 5 Mar | 5 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Linnéa Collin Linnéa Collin 89, Helsingborg 7.85 | 89 | IFK Helsingborg | 7.85 | = | ||||
2 | Johanna Nilsson Johanna Nilsson 90, Kristianstad 7.96 | 90 | KFUM Kristianstad | 7.96 | =PB | ||||
3 | Jaqueline Lindmark Jaqueline Lindmark 90, Helsingborg 8.13 | 90 | IFK Helsingborg | 8.13 | =PB | ||||
4 | Isabell Petersson Isabell Petersson 90, Malmö 8.30 | 90 | Malmö AI | 8.30 | =PB | ||||
5 | Beatrice Norberg Beatrice Norberg 90, Umedalen 8.35 | 90 | Umedalens IF | 8.35 | =PB | ||||
6 | Matilda Norin Matilda Norin 89, Strand 8.51 | 89 | Strands IF | 8.51 | =PB | ||||
7 | Nathalie Magnusson Nathalie Magnusson 90, Tibro 8.73 | 90 | Tibro AIK | 8.73 | =SB | ||||
Heat 4 5 Mar | 5 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Isabelle Eurenius Isabelle Eurenius 89, Sollefteå 7.93 | 89 | Sollefteå GIF | 7.93 | =SB | ||||
2 | Malin Olsson Malin Olsson 90, Malmö 7.95 | 90 | Malmö AI | 7.95 | = | ||||
3 | Caroline Tegel Caroline Tegel 90, Trollhättan FIK 8.05 | 90 | Trollhättan FIK | 8.05 | = | ||||
4 | Marie Segerlund Marie Segerlund 89, Haparanda SKT 8.24 | 89 | Haparanda SKT | 8.24 | =PB | ||||
5 | Elin Jarenfors Elin Jarenfors 89, Tanum 8.43 | 89 | Tanums IF | 8.43 | = | ||||
6 | Malin Johansson Malin Johansson 90, Sisu 8.52 | 90 | IK Sisu | 8.52 | =SB | ||||
7 | Sara Edwardsson Sara Edwardsson 90, Kristianstad 8.54 | 90 | KFUM Kristianstad | 8.54 | =PB | ||||
Heat 5 5 Mar | 5 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Kim Petersson Kim Petersson 90, Lund 7.83 | 90 | IFK Lund | 7.83 | = | ||||
2 | Amanda Fredriksson Amanda Fredriksson 89, Nedre Soppero 7.86 | 89 | Nedre Soppero IK | 7.86 | =PB | ||||
3 | Elin Westerlund Elin Westerlund 90, KA2 7.93 | 90 | KA 2 IF | 7.93 | =PB | ||||
4 | Julia Mlakar Julia Mlakar 90, IF Göta 7.96 | 90 | IF Göta | 7.96 | =PB | ||||
5 | Andrea Nybäck Andrea Nybäck 90, Westmannia 8.16 | 90 | IK Westmannia | 8.16 | =SB | ||||
6 | Sanna Dünesius Sanna Dünesius 89, Östersunds GIF 8.33 | 89 | Östersunds GIF | 8.33 | =SB | ||||
7 | Elin Nygren Elin Nygren 90, Söderhamn 8.75 | 90 | Söderhamns IF | 8.75 | =PB | ||||
Heat 6 5 Mar | 5 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Erica Pettersson Erica Pettersson 90, Kil 7.84 | 90 | Kils AIK | 7.84 | = | ||||
2 | Anna Stångberg Anna Stångberg 90, Upsala IF 7.88 | 90 | Upsala IF | 7.88 | =PB | ||||
3 | Karin Moen Karin Moen 89, Ullevi 7.98 | 89 | Ullevi FK | 7.98 | =PB | ||||
4 | Hanna Andersson Hanna Andersson 90, Garphyttan 8.13 | 90 | Garphyttans IF | 8.13 | =PB | ||||
5 | Emelie Sjödahl Emelie Sjödahl 90, Motala 8.26 | 90 | Motala AIF | 8.26 | =PB | ||||
6 | Jonna Quistbergh Jonna Quistbergh 89, Mälarhöjden 8.30 | 89 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 8.30 | =SB | ||||
7 | Jannica Vikberg Jannica Vikberg 90, Hagunda 8.55 | 90 | Hagunda IF | 8.55 | =PB | ||||
8 | Emilia Segerlund Emilia Segerlund 90, Haparanda SKT 8.63 | 90 | Haparanda SKT | 8.63 | =PB | ||||
U18 W 400m Indoor 5 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 5 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Sofia Hellberg-Jonsén Sofia Hellberg-Jonsén 89, Hammarby 56.22 | 89 | Hammarby IF | 56.22 | =PB | ||||
2 | Moa Hjelmer Moa Hjelmer 90, Spårvägen 56.51 | 90 | Spårvägens FK | 56.51 | =PB | ||||
3 | Paulina Engfors Paulina Engfors 90, Hammarby 57.43 | 90 | Hammarby IF | 57.43 | = | ||||
4 | Josefin Magnusson Josefin Magnusson 89, Södra Sandby 59.81 | 89 | Södra Sandby IF | 59.81 | = | ||||
Heat 1 4 Mar | 4 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Sofia Hellberg-Jonsén Sofia Hellberg-Jonsén 89, Hammarby 56.60 | 89 | Hammarby IF | 56.60 | =PB | ||||
2 | Paulina Engfors Paulina Engfors 90, Hammarby 57.04 | 90 | Hammarby IF | 57.04 | =PB | ||||
3 | Linda Bergh Linda Bergh 89, Hässelby 59.19 | 89 | Hässelby SK | 59.19 | = | ||||
4 | Sofie Erenlöf Sofie Erenlöf 89, Gefle 1:01.19 | 89 | Gefle IF | 1:01.19 | = | ||||
Heat 2 4 Mar | 4 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Moa Hjelmer Moa Hjelmer 90, Spårvägen 58.02 | 90 | Spårvägens FK | 58.02 | =PB | ||||
2 | Julia Lärkert Julia Lärkert 89, Lidingö 58.25 | 89 | IFK Lidingö | 58.25 | =PB | ||||
3 | Amanda Brundin Amanda Brundin 90, Sävedalen 1:00.34 | 90 | Sävedalens AIK | 1:00.34 | = | ||||
Lotta Lindsén Lotta Lindsén 90, Tureberg DQ | 90 | Turebergs FK | DQ | = | |||||
Heat 3 4 Mar | 4 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Josefin Magnusson Josefin Magnusson 89, Södra Sandby 58.55 | 89 | Södra Sandby IF | 58.55 | =SB | ||||
2 | Lisa Forsberg Lisa Forsberg 89, Falun 59.55 | 89 | Falu IK | 59.55 | = | ||||
3 | Sofia Thorin Sofia Thorin 89, Kil 1:00.41 | 89 | Kils AIK | 1:00.41 | =PB | ||||
4 | Sara Bengtsson Sara Bengtsson 89, Hässelby 1:01.07 | 89 | Hässelby SK | 1:01.07 | = | ||||
Heat 1 4 Mar | 4 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Lotta Lindsén Lotta Lindsén 90, Tureberg 58.24 | 90 | Turebergs FK | 58.24 | =PB | ||||
2 | Sara Bengtsson Sara Bengtsson 89, Hässelby 59.33 | 89 | Hässelby SK | 59.33 | =PB | ||||
3 | Sofie Erenlöf Sofie Erenlöf 89, Gefle 1:00.09 | 89 | Gefle IF | 1:00.09 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 4 Mar | 4 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Lisa Forsberg Lisa Forsberg 89, Falun 59.07 | 89 | Falu IK | 59.07 | = | ||||
2 | Amanda Brundin Amanda Brundin 90, Sävedalen 59.89 | 90 | Sävedalens AIK | 59.89 | =PB | ||||
3 | Emma Ulfberg Emma Ulfberg 90, IK Hakarpspojkarna 1:01.40 | 90 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 1:01.40 | =PB | ||||
4 | Hanna Milton Hanna Milton 89, Södra Vi 1:05.09 | 89 | Södra Vi IF | 1:05.09 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 4 Mar | 4 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Sofia Hellberg-Jonsén Sofia Hellberg-Jonsén 89, Hammarby 58.02 | 89 | Hammarby IF | 58.02 | =PB | ||||
2 | Samia Adan Samia Adan 90, Hässelby 1:01.36 | 90 | Hässelby SK | 1:01.36 | =PB | ||||
Emelie Rexelius Emelie Rexelius 89, Malmö DQ | 89 | Malmö AI | DQ | = | |||||
Josefin Kull Josefin Kull 90, Linköpings GIF DNF | 90 | Linköpings GIF | DNF | = | |||||
Heat 4 4 Mar | 4 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Moa Hjelmer Moa Hjelmer 90, Spårvägen 59.45 | 90 | Spårvägens FK | 59.45 | =PB | ||||
2 | Elin Spetz Elin Spetz 90, Södertälje IF 1:01.47 | 90 | Södertälje IF | 1:01.47 | =PB | ||||
3 | Hanna Jakobsen Hanna Jakobsen 90, KFUM Örebro 1:04.01 | 90 | KFUM Örebro | 1:04.01 | =PB | ||||
4 | Marie Segerlund Marie Segerlund 89, Haparanda SKT 1:05.57 | 89 | Haparanda SKT | 1:05.57 | =PB | ||||
Heat 5 4 Mar | 4 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Josefin Magnusson Josefin Magnusson 89, Södra Sandby 59.21 | 89 | Södra Sandby IF | 59.21 | =SB | ||||
2 | Johanna Stjernström Johanna Stjernström 90, Hanviken 1:00.44 | 90 | Hanvikens SK | 1:00.44 | =PB | ||||
3 | Linnea Andersson Linnea Andersson 90, Tureberg 1:01.54 | 90 | Turebergs FK | 1:01.54 | = | ||||
Heat 6 4 Mar | 4 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Julia Lärkert Julia Lärkert 89, Lidingö 59.89 | 89 | IFK Lidingö | 59.89 | =PB | ||||
2 | Elin Andersson Elin Andersson 90, Lund 1:00.48 | 90 | IFK Lund | 1:00.48 | =PB | ||||
3 | Sara Wallin Sara Wallin 89, Hässelby 1:00.70 | 89 | Hässelby SK | 1:00.70 | =PB | ||||
Heat 7 4 Mar | 4 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Linda Bergh Linda Bergh 89, Hässelby 59.56 | 89 | Hässelby SK | 59.56 | = | ||||
2 | Hanna Andersson Hanna Andersson 90, Garphyttan 1:01.30 | 90 | Garphyttans IF | 1:01.30 | =PB | ||||
3 | Linda Luts Linda Luts 89, Ullevi 1:01.31 | 89 | Ullevi FK | 1:01.31 | = | ||||
4 | Johanna Aalto Johanna Aalto 89, Kristinehamn 1:04.80 | 89 | IFK Kristinehamn | 1:04.80 | =PB | ||||
Heat 8 4 Mar | 4 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Sofia Thorin Sofia Thorin 89, Kil 1:02.39 | 89 | Kils AIK | 1:02.39 | =SB | ||||
2 | Elin Kindberg Elin Kindberg 90, KFUM Örebro 1:03.17 | 90 | KFUM Örebro | 1:03.17 | = | ||||
3 | Sofie Johansson Sofie Johansson 90, Tiwaz 1:07.58 | 90 | IK Tiwaz | 1:07.58 | =PB | ||||
Sara Nolbrant Sara Nolbrant 89, Ymer DNS | 89 | IK Ymer | DNS | = | |||||
Heat 9 4 Mar | 4 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Paulina Engfors Paulina Engfors 90, Hammarby 59.70 | 90 | Hammarby IF | 59.70 | =PB | ||||
2 | Sofia Turesson Sofia Turesson 89, Hässelby 1:01.89 | 89 | Hässelby SK | 1:01.89 | =SB | ||||
3 | Anna Wettler Anna Wettler 89, KFUM Örebro 1:02.52 | 89 | KFUM Örebro | 1:02.52 | =PB | ||||
4 | Josefin Svensson Josefin Svensson 89, Hjorten 1:04.02 | 89 | Hjortens SK | 1:04.02 | =PB | ||||
U18 W 1500m Indoor 4 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 4 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Nathalie Rohlén Nathalie Rohlén 90, Lidingö 4:36.74 | 90 | IFK Lidingö | 4:36.74 | =PB | ||||
2 | Sofia Öberg Sofia Öberg 90, Lidingö 4:38.33 | 90 | IFK Lidingö | 4:38.33 | =PB | ||||
3 | Mary Alenbratt Mary Alenbratt 90, Kongahälla 4:39.74 | 90 | Kongahälla AIK | 4:39.74 | =PB | ||||
4 | Maria Westher Maria Westher 90, Karlskoga 4:40.50 | 90 | Karlskoga FIF | 4:40.50 | =PB | ||||
5 | Johanna Sandén Johanna Sandén 89, Sävedalen 4:42.15 | 89 | Sävedalens AIK | 4:42.15 | =PB | ||||
6 | Klara Bodinson Klara Bodinson 90, Lidingö 4:44.84 | 90 | IFK Lidingö | 4:44.84 | =PB | ||||
7 | Ronja Fjellner Ronja Fjellner 89, Slagnäs 4:50.46 | 89 | Slagnäs IF | 4:50.46 | = | ||||
8 | Emmy Ströberg Emmy Ströberg 90, Falun 4:57.86 | 90 | Falu IK | 4:57.86 | = | ||||
Heat 1 3 Mar | 3 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Sofia Öberg Sofia Öberg 90, Lidingö 4:54.20 | 90 | IFK Lidingö | 4:54.20 | =PB | ||||
2 | Maria Westher Maria Westher 90, Karlskoga 4:54.73 | 90 | Karlskoga FIF | 4:54.73 | =PB | ||||
3 | Lisa Forsberg Lisa Forsberg 89, Falun 4:56.59 | 89 | Falu IK | 4:56.59 | =PB | ||||
4 | Maria Jangsten Maria Jangsten 89, Sävedalen 4:57.19 | 89 | Sävedalens AIK | 4:57.19 | =PB | ||||
5 | Linn Nilsson Linn Nilsson 90, Hälle 5:05.61 | 90 | Hälle IF | 5:05.61 | =PB | ||||
6 | Sara Nilsson Sara Nilsson 90, Kalmarsund 5:06.07 | 90 | FI Kalmarsund | 5:06.07 | = | ||||
7 | Camilla Andersson Camilla Andersson 90, Kongahälla 5:07.63 | 90 | Kongahälla AIK | 5:07.63 | = | ||||
8 | Julia Mårtensson Julia Mårtensson 90, Björnstorp 5:40.75 | 90 | Björnstorps IF | 5:40.75 | = | ||||
Heat 2 3 Mar | 3 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Nathalie Rohlén Nathalie Rohlén 90, Lidingö 4:47.30 | 90 | IFK Lidingö | 4:47.30 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ronja Fjellner Ronja Fjellner 89, Slagnäs 4:47.45 | 89 | Slagnäs IF | 4:47.45 | =PB | ||||
3 | Hanna Michaelsson Hanna Michaelsson 89, Rånäs 4:55.67 | 89 | Rånäs 4H | 4:55.67 | = | ||||
4 | Kajsa Gustafsson Kajsa Gustafsson 90, Sävedalen 4:56.65 | 90 | Sävedalens AIK | 4:56.65 | =PB | ||||
5 | Annelie Gabriel Annelie Gabriel 90, Helsingborg 5:04.02 | 90 | IFK Helsingborg | 5:04.02 | = | ||||
6 | Josefine Berggren Josefine Berggren 89, Östhammar 5:06.55 | 89 | Östhammar FI | 5:06.55 | =PB | ||||
7 | Sara Holmgren Sara Holmgren 90, IF Göta 5:18.27 | 90 | IF Göta | 5:18.27 | =PB | ||||
8 | Nathalie Tolvers Nathalie Tolvers 90, Hanviken 5:18.68 | 90 | Hanvikens SK | 5:18.68 | =PB | ||||
9 | Fredrika Rytter Fredrika Rytter 90, Klippan 5:29.68 | 90 | Klippans FK | 5:29.68 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 3 Mar | 3 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Mary Alenbratt Mary Alenbratt 90, Kongahälla 4:49.33 | 90 | Kongahälla AIK | 4:49.33 | =PB | ||||
2 | Johanna Sandén Johanna Sandén 89, Sävedalen 4:49.37 | 89 | Sävedalens AIK | 4:49.37 | =PB | ||||
3 | Klara Bodinson Klara Bodinson 90, Lidingö 4:49.76 | 90 | IFK Lidingö | 4:49.76 | =PB | ||||
4 | Emmy Ströberg Emmy Ströberg 90, Falun 4:51.33 | 90 | Falu IK | 4:51.33 | =PB | ||||
5 | Josefine Koskinen Josefine Koskinen 89, Enhörna 4:52.28 | 89 | Enhörna IF | 4:52.28 | =PB | ||||
6 | Linda Lövqvist Linda Lövqvist 90, Hagunda 4:52.96 | 90 | Hagunda IF | 4:52.96 | =PB | ||||
7 | Amanda Brundin Amanda Brundin 90, Sävedalen 4:59.53 | 90 | Sävedalens AIK | 4:59.53 | = | ||||
8 | Sandra Lundberg Sandra Lundberg 89, Hässelby 5:06.88 | 89 | Hässelby SK | 5:06.88 | =SB | ||||
9 | Ann Hyvärinen Ann Hyvärinen 90, KFUM Örebro 5:24.68 | 90 | KFUM Örebro | 5:24.68 | =PB | ||||
U18 W 60m Hurdles (76.2cm) Indoor 3 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 3 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Ellen Sääw Ellen Sääw 90, Stocksäter 8.66 | 90 | Stocksäters IF | 8.66 | = | ||||
2 | Fatima Makakala Fatima Makakala 89, Hammarby 8.73 | 89 | Hammarby IF | 8.73 | = | ||||
3 | Elin Westerlund Elin Westerlund 90, KA2 8.87 | 90 | KA 2 IF | 8.87 | = | ||||
4 | Andrea Nybäck Andrea Nybäck 90, Westmannia 8.92 | 90 | IK Westmannia | 8.92 | =PB | ||||
5 | Heidi Svensson Heidi Svensson 90, Kristianstad 8.94 | 90 | KFUM Kristianstad | 8.94 | = | ||||
6 | Johanna Nilsson Johanna Nilsson 90, Kristianstad 9.01 | 90 | KFUM Kristianstad | 9.01 | =PB | ||||
7 | Frida Linde Frida Linde 90, Täby 9.16 | 90 | Täby IS | 9.16 | = | ||||
8 | Linnea Rodås Linnea Rodås 90, Ullevi 9.79 | 90 | Ullevi FK | 9.79 | = | ||||
Heat 1 3 Mar | 3 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Ellen Sääw Ellen Sääw 90, Stocksäter 8.65 | 90 | Stocksäters IF | 8.65 | =PB | ||||
2 | Elin Westerlund Elin Westerlund 90, KA2 8.90 | 90 | KA 2 IF | 8.90 | = | ||||
3 | Linnea Rodås Linnea Rodås 90, Ullevi 8.94 | 90 | Ullevi FK | 8.94 | =PB | ||||
4 | Johanna Nilsson Johanna Nilsson 90, Kristianstad 9.02 | 90 | KFUM Kristianstad | 9.02 | =PB | ||||
5 | Andrea Nybäck Andrea Nybäck 90, Westmannia 9.04 | 90 | IK Westmannia | 9.04 | = | ||||
6 | Josefin Svensson Josefin Svensson 89, Hjorten 9.23 | 89 | Hjortens SK | 9.23 | =SB | ||||
7 | Kristin Hallberg Kristin Hallberg 89, Åre 9.24 | 89 | Åre SLK | 9.24 | =PB | ||||
8 | Paulina Engfors Paulina Engfors 90, Hammarby 9.60 | 90 | Hammarby IF | 9.60 | = | ||||
Heat 2 3 Mar | 3 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Fatima Makakala Fatima Makakala 89, Hammarby 8.73 | 89 | Hammarby IF | 8.73 | = | ||||
2 | Heidi Svensson Heidi Svensson 90, Kristianstad 8.86 | 90 | KFUM Kristianstad | 8.86 | =PB | ||||
3 | Frida Linde Frida Linde 90, Täby 9.04 | 90 | Täby IS | 9.04 | =PB | ||||
4 | Ellinor Rosenquist Ellinor Rosenquist 89, IK Norrköping FI 9.07 | 89 | IK Norrköping FI | 9.07 | = | ||||
5 | Emma Stridsberg Emma Stridsberg 90, IF Göta 9.19 | 90 | IF Göta | 9.19 | = | ||||
5 | Sara Cavretti Sara Cavretti 90, KFUM Örebro 9.19 | 90 | KFUM Örebro | 9.19 | = | ||||
7 | Lisa Svensson Lisa Svensson 89, Mariestads AIF 9.23 | 89 | Mariestads AIF | 9.23 | =PB | ||||
8 | Anna-Karin Barchéus Anna-Karin Barchéus 89, Boden FI 9.27 | 89 | Boden FI | 9.27 | = | ||||
Heat 1 3 Mar | 3 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Heidi Svensson Heidi Svensson 90, Kristianstad 9.13 | 90 | KFUM Kristianstad | 9.13 | =PB | ||||
2 | Sara Cavretti Sara Cavretti 90, KFUM Örebro 9.16 | 90 | KFUM Örebro | 9.16 | =PB | ||||
3 | Anna-Karin Barchéus Anna-Karin Barchéus 89, Boden FI 9.20 | 89 | Boden FI | 9.20 | =PB | ||||
4 | Elisabeth Höglund Elisabeth Höglund 90, IF Göta 9.62 | 90 | IF Göta | 9.62 | =PB | ||||
5 | Jasmin Lundbäck Jasmin Lundbäck 90, Haparanda SKT 9.64 | 90 | Haparanda SKT | 9.64 | =PB | ||||
6 | Lisa Nyström Lisa Nyström 89, Kalmarsund 9.66 | 89 | FI Kalmarsund | 9.66 | =PB | ||||
7 | Sanna Folke Sanna Folke 90, Tranås 10.35 | 90 | Tranås AIF | 10.35 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 3 Mar | 3 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Fatima Makakala Fatima Makakala 89, Hammarby 8.70 | 89 | Hammarby IF | 8.70 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ellinor Rosenquist Ellinor Rosenquist 89, IK Norrköping FI 9.01 | 89 | IK Norrköping FI | 9.01 | =PB | ||||
3 | Emma Stridsberg Emma Stridsberg 90, IF Göta 9.13 | 90 | IF Göta | 9.13 | =PB | ||||
4 | Angelica Engberg Angelica Engberg 89, Hässelby 9.47 | 89 | Hässelby SK | 9.47 | =PB | ||||
5 | Sanna Dünesius Sanna Dünesius 89, Östersunds GIF 9.54 | 89 | Östersunds GIF | 9.54 | =PB | ||||
6 | Emelie Holm Emelie Holm 89, Södra Vi 10.43 | 89 | Södra Vi IF | 10.43 | =PB | ||||
My Finnman My Finnman 90, Kalmarsund DNF | 90 | FI Kalmarsund | DNF | = | |||||
Heat 3 3 Mar | 3 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Frida Linde Frida Linde 90, Täby 9.05 | 90 | Täby IS | 9.05 | =PB | ||||
2 | Kristin Hallberg Kristin Hallberg 89, Åre 9.27 | 89 | Åre SLK | 9.27 | =PB | ||||
3 | Josefin Svensson Josefin Svensson 89, Hjorten 9.30 | 89 | Hjortens SK | 9.30 | =SB | ||||
4 | Rebecca Leissner Rebecca Leissner 89, Ullevi 9.37 | 89 | Ullevi FK | 9.37 | =SB | ||||
5 | Kim Petersson Kim Petersson 90, Lund 9.50 | 90 | IFK Lund | 9.50 | =PB | ||||
6 | Isabell Petersson Isabell Petersson 90, Malmö 9.56 | 90 | Malmö AI | 9.56 | =PB | ||||
7 | Rebecca Salmonsson Rebecca Salmonsson 89, Strömstads IF 9.89 | 89 | Strömstads IF | 9.89 | =PB | ||||
Heat 4 3 Mar | 3 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Ellen Sääw Ellen Sääw 90, Stocksäter 8.85 | 90 | Stocksäters IF | 8.85 | =PB | ||||
2 | Andrea Nybäck Andrea Nybäck 90, Westmannia 9.00 | 90 | IK Westmannia | 9.00 | =PB | ||||
3 | Johanna Nilsson Johanna Nilsson 90, Kristianstad 9.04 | 90 | KFUM Kristianstad | 9.04 | =PB | ||||
4 | Paulina Engfors Paulina Engfors 90, Hammarby 9.25 | 90 | Hammarby IF | 9.25 | =PB | ||||
5 | Lisa Svensson Lisa Svensson 89, Mariestads AIF 9.34 | 89 | Mariestads AIF | 9.34 | =PB | ||||
6 | Jaqueline Lindmark Jaqueline Lindmark 90, Helsingborg 9.64 | 90 | IFK Helsingborg | 9.64 | =PB | ||||
7 | Johanna Bertilsson Johanna Bertilsson 89, Strand 9.95 | 89 | Strands IF | 9.95 | =PB | ||||
Heat 5 3 Mar | 3 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Elin Westerlund Elin Westerlund 90, KA2 8.79 | 90 | KA 2 IF | 8.79 | =PB | ||||
2 | Linnea Rodås Linnea Rodås 90, Ullevi 8.94 | 90 | Ullevi FK | 8.94 | =PB | ||||
3 | Caroline Tegel Caroline Tegel 90, Trollhättan FIK 9.38 | 90 | Trollhättan FIK | 9.38 | =PB | ||||
4 | Sara Edwardsson Sara Edwardsson 90, Kristianstad 9.41 | 90 | KFUM Kristianstad | 9.41 | =PB | ||||
5 | Linn Asplin Linn Asplin 90, Bollnäs 9.70 | 90 | Bollnäs FIK | 9.70 | =PB | ||||
6 | Johanna Mann Johanna Mann 89, Åre 9.84 | 89 | Åre SLK | 9.84 | =SB | ||||
7 | Emelie Sjödahl Emelie Sjödahl 90, Motala 10.03 | 90 | Motala AIF | 10.03 | =PB | ||||
8 | Sandra Höckerstrand Sandra Höckerstrand 90, Hammarby 10.13 | 90 | Hammarby IF | 10.13 | =PB | ||||
U18 W High Jump Indoor 4 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 4 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Stina Ekholm Stina Ekholm 89, Ullevi 1.73 | 89 | Ullevi FK | 1.73 | =PB | ||||
2 | My Nordström My Nordström 90, IK Norrköping FI 1.73 | 90 | IK Norrköping FI | 1.73 | = | ||||
3 | Ellen Björklund Ellen Björklund 90, Lund 1.71 | 90 | IFK Lund | 1.71 | =SB | ||||
4 | Moa Thorstensson Moa Thorstensson 90, Spårvägen 1.68 | 90 | Spårvägens FK | 1.68 | =SB | ||||
5 | Frida Linde Frida Linde 90, Täby 1.68 | 90 | Täby IS | 1.68 | = | ||||
6 | Simona Geries Simona Geries 89, Skade 1.68 | 89 | IF Skade | 1.68 | =PB | ||||
7 | Sara Arwald Sara Arwald 90, Pallas 1.65 | 90 | IK Pallas | 1.65 | = | ||||
8 | Åse Thorsen Åse Thorsen 89, Lerum 1.65 | 89 | IK Lerum FI | 1.65 | = | ||||
9 | Malin Dijnér Malin Dijnér 90, Mölndal 1.65 | 90 | Mölndals AIK | 1.65 | = | ||||
10 | Frida Engman Frida Engman 90, Stål 1.65 | 90 | IK Stål | 1.65 | =PB | ||||
11 | Ellinor Rosenquist Ellinor Rosenquist 89, IK Norrköping FI 1.65 | 89 | IK Norrköping FI | 1.65 | =PB | ||||
12 | Camilla Löf Camilla Löf 90, Orient 1.61 | 90 | IK Orient | 1.61 | = | ||||
13 | Sofia Kask Sofia Kask 89, Lund 1.61 | 89 | IFK Lund | 1.61 | = | ||||
14 | Helena Abrahamsson Helena Abrahamsson 90, Stenungsunds FI 1.61 | 90 | F Stenungsunds FI | 1.61 | =PB | ||||
15 | Anna Hultberg Anna Hultberg 89, Katrineholm 1.61 | 89 | Katrineholms SK | 1.61 | =PB | ||||
16 | Amanda Öberg Amanda Öberg 90, IF Göta 1.57 | 90 | IF Göta | 1.57 | =SB | ||||
17 | Josefine Westelindh Josefine Westelindh 90, Ängelholm 1.57 | 90 | Ängelholms IF | 1.57 | = | ||||
18 | Sofia Dahlgren Sofia Dahlgren 89, Malmö 1.51 | 89 | Malmö AI | 1.51 | = | ||||
18 | Malin Månsson Malin Månsson 90, Oskarshamns SK 1.51 | 90 | Oskarshamns SK | 1.51 | = | ||||
20 | Ann-Sofie Isaksson Edstrand Ann-Sofie Isaksson Edstrand 90, Linköpings GIF 1.51 | 90 | Linköpings GIF | 1.51 | =PB | ||||
20 | Andrea Nybäck Andrea Nybäck 90, Westmannia 1.51 | 90 | IK Westmannia | 1.51 | = | ||||
20 | Sandra Andersson Sandra Andersson 90, Arvika 1.51 | 90 | KFUM Arvika | 1.51 | = | ||||
20 | Malin Andersson Malin Andersson 90, Habo 1.51 | 90 | Habo FIF-04 | 1.51 | = | ||||
24 | Elisabeth Axelsson Elisabeth Axelsson 89, Falun 1.51 | 89 | Falu IK | 1.51 | = | ||||
25 | Kajsa Jennby Kajsa Jennby 90, Finish 1.45 | 90 | IK Finish | 1.45 | =SB | ||||
25 | Jennie Glarbjerg Jennie Glarbjerg 90, Ullevi 1.45 | 90 | Ullevi FK | 1.45 | = | ||||
Elisabeth Höglund Elisabeth Höglund 90, IF Göta NH | 90 | IF Göta | NH | = | |||||
Annika Hultqvist Annika Hultqvist 90, Mölndal NH | 90 | Mölndals AIK | NH | = | |||||
U18 W Pole Vault Indoor 4 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 4 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Linda Carlsson Linda Carlsson 90, Ymer 3.59 | 90 | IK Ymer | 3.59 | =PB | ||||
2 | Cecilia Horak Cecilia Horak 90, Sävedalen 3.59 | 90 | Sävedalens AIK | 3.59 | =PB | ||||
3 | Madeleine Nilsson Madeleine Nilsson 90, Kvarnsveden 3.50 | 90 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 3.50 | =PB | ||||
3 | Amanda Forsman Amanda Forsman 90, Skellefteå AIK 3.50 | 90 | Skellefteå AIK | 3.50 | =PB | ||||
5 | Hanna Påhlsson Hanna Påhlsson 89, Malmö 3.27 | 89 | Malmö AI | 3.27 | =SB | ||||
5 | Erika Drageryd Erika Drageryd 89, KFUM Örebro 3.27 | 89 | KFUM Örebro | 3.27 | =PB | ||||
5 | Malin Dahlström Malin Dahlström 89, Göteborgs KIK 3.27 | 89 | Göteborgs KIK | 3.27 | = | ||||
6 | Petra Olsen Petra Olsen 90, Malmö 3.27 | 90 | Malmö AI | 3.27 | =PB | ||||
7 | Moa Thorstensson Moa Thorstensson 90, Spårvägen 3.27 | 90 | Spårvägens FK | 3.27 | = | ||||
10 | Natallie Kogut-Rosberg Natallie Kogut-Rosberg 89, Malmö 3.13 | 89 | Malmö AI | 3.13 | =SB | ||||
10 | Frida Engström Frida Engström 90, Mölndal 3.13 | 90 | Mölndals AIK | 3.13 | =PB | ||||
11 | Mette Ericsson Mette Ericsson 90, Malmö 3.13 | 90 | Malmö AI | 3.13 | =PB | ||||
12 | Anna Borg Anna Borg 89, Göteborgs KIK 3.13 | 89 | Göteborgs KIK | 3.13 | =PB | ||||
14 | Louise Staffas Louise Staffas 90, Ullevi 2.92 | 90 | Ullevi FK | 2.92 | =PB | ||||
14 | Jessica Enlund Jessica Enlund 89, Gefle 2.92 | 89 | Gefle IF | 2.92 | = | ||||
16 | Andrea Smedberg Andrea Smedberg 90, KFUM Örebro 2.92 | 90 | KFUM Örebro | 2.92 | =SB | ||||
17 | Anna Natt och Dag Anna Natt och Dag 90, Helsingborg 2.71 | 90 | IFK Helsingborg | 2.71 | =SB | ||||
17 | Emilie Palm Emilie Palm 89, KFUM Örebro 2.71 | 89 | KFUM Örebro | 2.71 | =PB | ||||
Emilia Segerlund Emilia Segerlund 90, Haparanda SKT DNS | 90 | Haparanda SKT | DNS | = | |||||
Elin Persson Elin Persson 90, IFK Växjö DNS | 90 | IFK Växjö | DNS | = | |||||
Kristin Hallberg Kristin Hallberg 89, Åre DNS | 89 | Åre SLK | DNS | = | |||||
Maria Ludvigsson Maria Ludvigsson 89, Västerås FK DNS | 89 | Västerås FK | DNS | = | |||||
U18 W Long Jump Indoor 4 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 4 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Johanna Nilsson Johanna Nilsson 90, Kristianstad 5.89 | 90 | KFUM Kristianstad | 5.89 | =PB | ||||
2 | Kim Petersson Kim Petersson 90, Lund 5.81 | 90 | IFK Lund | 5.81 | =PB | ||||
3 | Isabelle Eurenius Isabelle Eurenius 89, Sollefteå 5.73 | 89 | Sollefteå GIF | 5.73 | =PB | ||||
4 | Malin Olsson Malin Olsson 90, Malmö 5.72 | 90 | Malmö AI | 5.72 | = | ||||
5 | Julia Lärkert Julia Lärkert 89, Lidingö 5.66 | 89 | IFK Lidingö | 5.66 | = | ||||
6 | Fatima Makakala Fatima Makakala 89, Hammarby 5.59 | 89 | Hammarby IF | 5.59 | = | ||||
7 | Frida Linde Frida Linde 90, Täby 5.49 | 90 | Täby IS | 5.49 | =PB | ||||
8 | Ellinor Rosenquist Ellinor Rosenquist 89, IK Norrköping FI 5.48 | 89 | IK Norrköping FI | 5.48 | = | ||||
9 | Linda Bergh Linda Bergh 89, Hässelby 5.30 | 89 | Hässelby SK | 5.30 | = | ||||
10 | Maria Augutis Maria Augutis 90, Ullevi 5.23 | 90 | Ullevi FK | 5.23 | = | ||||
Qualification 3 Mar | 3 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Malin Olsson Malin Olsson 90, Malmö 5.62 | 90 | Malmö AI | 5.62 | = | ||||
2 | Julia Lärkert Julia Lärkert 89, Lidingö 5.51 | 89 | IFK Lidingö | 5.51 | = | ||||
3 | Kim Petersson Kim Petersson 90, Lund 5.49 | 90 | IFK Lund | 5.49 | = | ||||
4 | Isabelle Eurenius Isabelle Eurenius 89, Sollefteå 5.44 | 89 | Sollefteå GIF | 5.44 | =SB | ||||
5 | Johanna Nilsson Johanna Nilsson 90, Kristianstad 5.42 | 90 | KFUM Kristianstad | 5.42 | =PB | ||||
6 | Ellinor Rosenquist Ellinor Rosenquist 89, IK Norrköping FI 5.33 | 89 | IK Norrköping FI | 5.33 | = | ||||
7 | Linda Bergh Linda Bergh 89, Hässelby 5.32 | 89 | Hässelby SK | 5.32 | = | ||||
8 | Fatima Makakala Fatima Makakala 89, Hammarby 5.29 | 89 | Hammarby IF | 5.29 | = | ||||
9 | Maria Augutis Maria Augutis 90, Ullevi 5.29 | 90 | Ullevi FK | 5.29 | =PB | ||||
10 | Frida Linde Frida Linde 90, Täby 5.21 | 90 | Täby IS | 5.21 | =SB | ||||
11 | Sara Hall Sara Hall 89, GoIF Tjalve 5.21 | 89 | GoIF Tjalve | 5.21 | =SB | ||||
12 | Josefin Svensson Josefin Svensson 89, Hjorten 5.20 | 89 | Hjortens SK | 5.20 | =SB | ||||
13 | Linnéa Svensson Linnéa Svensson 89, Lerum 5.14 | 89 | IK Lerum FI | 5.14 | = | ||||
14 | Hanna Tjernell Hanna Tjernell 89, Hellas 5.09 | 89 | Hellas FK | 5.09 | = | ||||
15 | Julia Mlakar Julia Mlakar 90, IF Göta 5.09 | 90 | IF Göta | 5.09 | =SB | ||||
16 | Izehi Ileso Izehi Ileso 89, Ullevi 5.09 | 89 | Ullevi FK | 5.09 | =SB | ||||
17 | Hanna Andersson Hanna Andersson 90, Garphyttan 5.08 | 90 | Garphyttans IF | 5.08 | = | ||||
18 | Karin Larsson Karin Larsson 90, Ullevi 5.07 | 90 | Ullevi FK | 5.07 | = | ||||
19 | Matilda Björnek Matilda Björnek 89, Lund 5.06 | 89 | IFK Lund | 5.06 | = | ||||
20 | Åsa Jönsson Åsa Jönsson 90, Trollhättans SK 5.06 | 90 | Trollhättans SK | 5.06 | =PB | ||||
21 | Lovisa Gårlin Lovisa Gårlin 89, GoIF Tjalve 5.02 | 89 | GoIF Tjalve | 5.02 | = | ||||
22 | Angelica Brus Angelica Brus 89, KFUM Örebro 5.00 | 89 | KFUM Örebro | 5.00 | =SB | ||||
23 | Sara Olsson Sara Olsson 90, Finish 4.99 | 90 | IK Finish | 4.99 | = | ||||
24 | Camilla Löf Camilla Löf 90, Orient 4.98 | 90 | IK Orient | 4.98 | =PB | ||||
25 | Jonna Quistbergh Jonna Quistbergh 89, Mälarhöjden 4.97 | 89 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 4.97 | = | ||||
26 | Mikaela Lundén Mikaela Lundén 90, Tureberg 4.96 | 90 | Turebergs FK | 4.96 | = | ||||
27 | Sara Arwald Sara Arwald 90, Pallas 4.96 | 90 | IK Pallas | 4.96 | = | ||||
28 | Linda Beckius Linda Beckius 90, Sisu 4.92 | 90 | IK Sisu | 4.92 | =SB | ||||
29 | Sara Stanley Sara Stanley 90, Bromma 4.90 | 90 | Bromma IF | 4.90 | =PB | ||||
30 | Matilda Norin Matilda Norin 89, Strand 4.80 | 89 | Strands IF | 4.80 | =SB | ||||
31 | Johanna Froode Johanna Froode 90, Udd 4.78 | 90 | IF Udd | 4.78 | =SB | ||||
32 | Anna Borg Anna Borg 89, Göteborgs KIK 4.78 | 89 | Göteborgs KIK | 4.78 | = | ||||
33 | Samia Adan Samia Adan 90, Hässelby 4.76 | 90 | Hässelby SK | 4.76 | =PB | ||||
34 | Johanna Andersson Johanna Andersson 90, Villstad 4.75 | 90 | Villstad GIF | 4.75 | =PB | ||||
35 | Elisabeth Höglund Elisabeth Höglund 90, IF Göta 4.75 | 90 | IF Göta | 4.75 | =SB | ||||
36 | Emelie Sjödahl Emelie Sjödahl 90, Motala 4.75 | 90 | Motala AIF | 4.75 | =PB | ||||
37 | Sofia Carls Sofia Carls 90, Huddinge 4.75 | 90 | Huddinge AIS | 4.75 | =SB | ||||
38 | Johanna Aalto Johanna Aalto 89, Kristinehamn 4.74 | 89 | IFK Kristinehamn | 4.74 | = | ||||
39 | Alexandra Axell Alexandra Axell 89, Lerum 4.73 | 89 | IK Lerum FI | 4.73 | =SB | ||||
40 | Jasmin Lundbäck Jasmin Lundbäck 90, Haparanda SKT 4.73 | 90 | Haparanda SKT | 4.73 | =SB | ||||
41 | Anna Larsson Anna Larsson 90, Ullevi 4.72 | 90 | Ullevi FK | 4.72 | =PB | ||||
42 | Sara Edwardsson Sara Edwardsson 90, Kristianstad 4.69 | 90 | KFUM Kristianstad | 4.69 | =PB | ||||
43 | Sandra Höckerstrand Sandra Höckerstrand 90, Hammarby 4.67 | 90 | Hammarby IF | 4.67 | =SB | ||||
44 | Bobo Ben Abdallah Bobo Ben Abdallah 90, Westmannia 4.59 | 90 | IK Westmannia | 4.59 | =PB | ||||
45 | Jenny Dueck Jenny Dueck 89, Södra Sandby 4.57 | 89 | Södra Sandby IF | 4.57 | =PB | ||||
46 | Gabriella Eriksson Gabriella Eriksson 89, Södra Vi 4.57 | 89 | Södra Vi IF | 4.57 | =PB | ||||
47 | Emelie Dahlsköld Emelie Dahlsköld 90, Linköpings GIF 4.55 | 90 | Linköpings GIF | 4.55 | =PB | ||||
48 | Therese Pihlblad Therese Pihlblad 89, Kyrkhult 4.54 | 89 | Kyrkhults SK | 4.54 | =PB | ||||
49 | Angelica Engberg Angelica Engberg 89, Hässelby 4.48 | 89 | Hässelby SK | 4.48 | =PB | ||||
50 | Molly Östlin Molly Östlin 90, Söderhamn 4.44 | 90 | Söderhamns IF | 4.44 | =PB | ||||
51 | Malin Dijnér Malin Dijnér 90, Mölndal 4.44 | 90 | Mölndals AIK | 4.44 | =PB | ||||
52 | Anna Svensson Anna Svensson 90, Stocksäter 4.36 | 90 | Stocksäters IF | 4.36 | =SB | ||||
53 | Josefin Kull Josefin Kull 90, Linköpings GIF 4.33 | 90 | Linköpings GIF | 4.33 | =PB | ||||
U18 W Triple Jump Indoor 5 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 5 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Izehi Ileso Izehi Ileso 89, Ullevi 12.32 | 89 | Ullevi FK | 12.32 | =SB | ||||
2 | Maria Augutis Maria Augutis 90, Ullevi 11.98 | 90 | Ullevi FK | 11.98 | =SB | ||||
3 | Malin Olsson Malin Olsson 90, Malmö 11.89 | 90 | Malmö AI | 11.89 | = | ||||
4 | Sara Olsson Sara Olsson 90, Finish 11.71 | 90 | IK Finish | 11.71 | =PB | ||||
5 | Ellen Björklund Ellen Björklund 90, Lund 11.52 | 90 | IFK Lund | 11.52 | = | ||||
6 | Rebecca Strand Rebecca Strand 89, Filipstad 11.36 | 89 | Filipstads IF | 11.36 | =SB | ||||
7 | Lovisa Gårlin Lovisa Gårlin 89, GoIF Tjalve 11.32 | 89 | GoIF Tjalve | 11.32 | =PB | ||||
8 | Malin Andersson Malin Andersson 90, Habo 11.28 | 90 | Habo FIF-04 | 11.28 | =PB | ||||
9 | Mikaela Laurén 11.27 | 90 | 11.27 | = | |||||
10 | Karin Larsson Karin Larsson 90, Ullevi 11.08 | 90 | Ullevi FK | 11.08 | = | ||||
11 | Moa Hedström Moa Hedström 89, Gefle 11.02 | 89 | Gefle IF | 11.02 | = | ||||
Qualification 4 Mar | 4 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Izehi Ileso Izehi Ileso 89, Ullevi 12.03 | 89 | Ullevi FK | 12.03 | =SB | ||||
2 | Karin Larsson Karin Larsson 90, Ullevi 11.59 | 90 | Ullevi FK | 11.59 | =PB | ||||
3 | Malin Olsson Malin Olsson 90, Malmö 11.36 | 90 | Malmö AI | 11.36 | = | ||||
4 | Moa Hedström Moa Hedström 89, Gefle 11.33 | 89 | Gefle IF | 11.33 | =PB | ||||
5 | Sara Olsson Sara Olsson 90, Finish 11.33 | 90 | IK Finish | 11.33 | =PB | ||||
6 | Malin Andersson Malin Andersson 90, Habo 11.24 | 90 | Habo FIF-04 | 11.24 | = | ||||
7 | Ellen Björklund Ellen Björklund 90, Lund 11.20 | 90 | IFK Lund | 11.20 | = | ||||
8 | Lovisa Gårlin Lovisa Gårlin 89, GoIF Tjalve 11.09 | 89 | GoIF Tjalve | 11.09 | =PB | ||||
9 | Rebecca Strand Rebecca Strand 89, Filipstad 11.07 | 89 | Filipstads IF | 11.07 | =SB | ||||
10 | Maria Augutis Maria Augutis 90, Ullevi 11.07 | 90 | Ullevi FK | 11.07 | =SB | ||||
11 | Mikaela Laurén 11.04 | 90 | 11.04 | = | |||||
12 | Johanna Bertilsson Johanna Bertilsson 89, Strand 10.98 | 89 | Strands IF | 10.98 | =PB | ||||
13 | Caroline Hellgren Caroline Hellgren 89, Kville 10.93 | 89 | IF Kville | 10.93 | =PB | ||||
14 | Sara Cavretti Sara Cavretti 90, KFUM Örebro 10.86 | 90 | KFUM Örebro | 10.86 | = | ||||
15 | Mia Callenberg Mia Callenberg 89, Lerum 10.76 | 89 | IK Lerum FI | 10.76 | =PB | ||||
16 | Johanna Froode Johanna Froode 90, Udd 10.73 | 90 | IF Udd | 10.73 | =SB | ||||
17 | Angelica Brus Angelica Brus 89, KFUM Örebro 10.63 | 89 | KFUM Örebro | 10.63 | =PB | ||||
18 | Linda Beckius Linda Beckius 90, Sisu 10.61 | 90 | IK Sisu | 10.61 | =SB | ||||
19 | Tove Selberg Tove Selberg 89, Tiwaz 10.50 | 89 | IK Tiwaz | 10.50 | =SB | ||||
20 | Joanna Nydén Joanna Nydén 89, Wedevåg 10.46 | 89 | Wedevågs IF | 10.46 | =SB | ||||
21 | Sara Wallin Sara Wallin 89, Hässelby 10.46 | 89 | Hässelby SK | 10.46 | = | ||||
22 | Anna Larsson Anna Larsson 90, Ullevi 10.34 | 90 | Ullevi FK | 10.34 | = | ||||
23 | Sara Stanley Sara Stanley 90, Bromma 10.33 | 90 | Bromma IF | 10.33 | =PB | ||||
24 | Annika Hultqvist Annika Hultqvist 90, Mölndal 10.32 | 90 | Mölndals AIK | 10.32 | =PB | ||||
25 | Camilla Andreasson Camilla Andreasson 89, Hagunda 10.28 | 89 | Hagunda IF | 10.28 | =PB | ||||
26 | Filippa Danared Filippa Danared 89, Hagunda 10.28 | 89 | Hagunda IF | 10.28 | =PB | ||||
27 | Sofie Leima Sofie Leima 90, Gefle 10.25 | 90 | Gefle IF | 10.25 | =PB | ||||
28 | Johanna Aalto Johanna Aalto 89, Kristinehamn 10.14 | 89 | IFK Kristinehamn | 10.14 | =SB | ||||
29 | Therese Pihlblad Therese Pihlblad 89, Kyrkhult 10.00 | 89 | Kyrkhults SK | 10.00 | =SB | ||||
30 | Nathalie Magnusson Nathalie Magnusson 90, Tibro 9.76 | 90 | Tibro AIK | 9.76 | =PB | ||||
U18 W Shot Put (3kg) Indoor 5 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 5 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Matilda Gunnarsson Matilda Gunnarsson 90, Västerås FK 13.58 | 90 | Västerås FK | 13.58 | =PB | ||||
2 | Amanda Öberg Amanda Öberg 90, IF Göta 13.53 | 90 | IF Göta | 13.53 | =PB | ||||
3 | Teres Christensson Teres Christensson 89, Trollhättans SK 13.51 | 89 | Trollhättans SK | 13.51 | =SB | ||||
4 | Elin Jarenfors Elin Jarenfors 89, Tanum 13.33 | 89 | Tanums IF | 13.33 | = | ||||
5 | Hanna Erlandsson Hanna Erlandsson 90, Hovslätt 13.26 | 90 | Hovslätts IK | 13.26 | =PB | ||||
6 | Sandra Andersson Sandra Andersson 90, Arvika 13.16 | 90 | KFUM Arvika | 13.16 | =PB | ||||
7 | Malin Wiberg Malin Wiberg 89, Kalmarsund 13.16 | 89 | FI Kalmarsund | 13.16 | =PB | ||||
8 | Sanne Petersson Sanne Petersson 89, Pallas 12.89 | 89 | IK Pallas | 12.89 | = | ||||
9 | Anna Wessman Anna Wessman 89, IFK Växjö 12.36 | 89 | IFK Växjö | 12.36 | = | ||||
10 | Victoria Johansson Victoria Johansson 90, IK Norrköping FI 12.16 | 90 | IK Norrköping FI | 12.16 | =SB | ||||
11 | Ellinor Rosenquist Ellinor Rosenquist 89, IK Norrköping FI 12.07 | 89 | IK Norrköping FI | 12.07 | =PB | ||||
12 | Rebecka Holmqvist Rebecka Holmqvist 89, Mölndal 11.90 | 89 | Mölndals AIK | 11.90 | = | ||||
13 | Emelie Sjödahl Emelie Sjödahl 90, Motala 11.28 | 90 | Motala AIF | 11.28 | = | ||||
14 | Sandra Höckerstrand Sandra Höckerstrand 90, Hammarby 11.17 | 90 | Hammarby IF | 11.17 | =SB | ||||
15 | Matilda Ekelund-Axelsson 11.07 | 90 | IFK Lund | 11.07 | =PB | ||||
16 | Elin Sundlöf Elin Sundlöf 89, Glanshammar 11.00 | 89 | Glanshammars IF | 11.00 | =SB | ||||
17 | Joanna Nydén Joanna Nydén 89, Wedevåg 10.89 | 89 | Wedevågs IF | 10.89 | =SB | ||||
18 | Emma Wallin Emma Wallin 90, Kungsängen 10.87 | 90 | Kungsängen FK | 10.87 | =SB | ||||
19 | Mia Callenberg Mia Callenberg 89, Lerum 10.83 | 89 | IK Lerum FI | 10.83 | = | ||||
20 | Helena Andersson Helena Andersson 90, Hagunda 10.65 | 90 | Hagunda IF | 10.65 | = | ||||
21 | Malin Andersson Malin Andersson 89, Orient 10.62 | 89 | IK Orient | 10.62 | =PB | ||||
22 | Malin Johansson Malin Johansson 90, Sisu 10.59 | 90 | IK Sisu | 10.59 | =SB | ||||
23 | Alexandra Axell Alexandra Axell 89, Lerum 10.52 | 89 | IK Lerum FI | 10.52 | = | ||||
24 | Ida Claesson Ida Claesson 90, Åhus 10.38 | 90 | Åhus FIK | 10.38 | =PB | ||||
25 | Josefin Svensson Josefin Svensson 89, Hjorten 10.28 | 89 | Hjortens SK | 10.28 | =SB | ||||
26 | My Finnman My Finnman 90, Kalmarsund 10.26 | 90 | FI Kalmarsund | 10.26 | =SB | ||||
27 | Frida Åkerström Frida Åkerström 90, Nynäshamns FK 10.21 | 90 | Nynäshamns FK | 10.21 | = | ||||
28 | Elisabeth Höglund Elisabeth Höglund 90, IF Göta 10.19 | 90 | IF Göta | 10.19 | =SB | ||||
29 | Nathalie Magnusson Nathalie Magnusson 90, Tibro 10.07 | 90 | Tibro AIK | 10.07 | =PB | ||||
30 | Ida Nyassi Ida Nyassi 90, Göteborgs KIK 9.67 | 90 | Göteborgs KIK | 9.67 | = | ||||
31 | Hermina Malmgren Hermina Malmgren 90, Kristianstad 9.22 | 90 | KFUM Kristianstad | 9.22 | = | ||||
Petra Öberg Petra Öberg 89, Södertälje IF NM | 89 | Södertälje IF | NM | = | |||||
Madeleine Andersson Madeleine Andersson 90, Nyköpings BIS DNS | 90 | Nyköpings BIS | DNS | = | |||||
Bobo Ben Abdallah Bobo Ben Abdallah 90, Westmannia NM | 90 | IK Westmannia | NM | = | |||||
U16 W 60m Indoor 5 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 5 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Caroline Lundahl Caroline Lundahl 91, KA2 7.72 | 91 | KA 2 IF | 7.72 | =PB | ||||
2 | Elin Östlund Elin Östlund 91, KFUM Örebro 7.94 | 91 | KFUM Örebro | 7.94 | = | ||||
3 | Josephine Ekholm Josephine Ekholm 91, Huddinge 7.95 | 91 | Huddinge AIS | 7.95 | = | ||||
4 | Matilda Farkas Matilda Farkas 91, Malmö 7.98 | 91 | Malmö AI | 7.98 | = | ||||
5 | Melissa Stenzon Melissa Stenzon 91, Stenungsunds FI 7.99 | 91 | F Stenungsunds FI | 7.99 | = | ||||
6 | Marine Jonsson Marine Jonsson 91, IF Göta 8.07 | 91 | IF Göta | 8.07 | = | ||||
7 | Michelle Nilsson Michelle Nilsson 91, Heleneholm 8.10 | 91 | Heleneholms IF | 8.10 | = | ||||
8 | Elina Palmqvist Elina Palmqvist 05, Sävsjö 8.14 | 05 | IFK Sävsjö | 8.14 | = | ||||
Heat 1 5 Mar | 5 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Caroline Lundahl Caroline Lundahl 91, KA2 7.86 | 91 | KA 2 IF | 7.86 | = | ||||
2 | Elin Östlund Elin Östlund 91, KFUM Örebro 7.96 | 91 | KFUM Örebro | 7.96 | = | ||||
3 | Elina Palmqvist Elina Palmqvist 05, Sävsjö 8.06 | 05 | IFK Sävsjö | 8.06 | =PB | ||||
4 | Michelle Nilsson Michelle Nilsson 91, Heleneholm 8.07 | 91 | Heleneholms IF | 8.07 | = | ||||
5 | Elin Pöllä Elin Pöllä 91, Gefle 8.11 | 91 | Gefle IF | 8.11 | = | ||||
6 | Emma Tuvesson Emma Tuvesson 91, Helsingborg 8.19 | 91 | IFK Helsingborg | 8.19 | = | ||||
7 | Fanny Keil Fanny Keil 91, Norrköpings FIK 8.23 | 91 | Norrköpings FIK | 8.23 | = | ||||
8 | Nathalie Petersson Nathalie Petersson 91, Kalmarsund 8.26 | 91 | FI Kalmarsund | 8.26 | = | ||||
Heat 2 5 Mar | 5 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Melissa Stenzon Melissa Stenzon 91, Stenungsunds FI 7.88 | 91 | F Stenungsunds FI | 7.88 | =PB | ||||
2 | Josephine Ekholm Josephine Ekholm 91, Huddinge 7.99 | 91 | Huddinge AIS | 7.99 | = | ||||
3 | Matilda Farkas Matilda Farkas 91, Malmö 8.04 | 91 | Malmö AI | 8.04 | = | ||||
4 | Marine Jonsson Marine Jonsson 91, IF Göta 8.04 | 91 | IF Göta | 8.04 | =PB | ||||
5 | Emma Fredriksson Emma Fredriksson 91, Täby 8.13 | 91 | Täby IS | 8.13 | =PB | ||||
6 | Emilia Segerdahl Emilia Segerdahl 91, IF Göta 8.16 | 91 | IF Göta | 8.16 | = | ||||
7 | Frida Simfors Frida Simfors 91, IK Hakarpspojkarna 8.20 | 91 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 8.20 | = | ||||
8 | Sara Ulin Sara Ulin 91, Falun 8.24 | 91 | Falu IK | 8.24 | = | ||||
Heat 1 5 Mar | 5 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Melissa Stenzon Melissa Stenzon 91, Stenungsunds FI 7.94 | 91 | F Stenungsunds FI | 7.94 | =SB | ||||
2 | Marine Jonsson Marine Jonsson 91, IF Göta 8.04 | 91 | IF Göta | 8.04 | =PB | ||||
3 | Frida Simfors Frida Simfors 91, IK Hakarpspojkarna 8.16 | 91 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 8.16 | = | ||||
4 | Fanny Keil Fanny Keil 91, Norrköpings FIK 8.18 | 91 | Norrköpings FIK | 8.18 | = | ||||
5 | Nathalie Petersson Nathalie Petersson 91, Kalmarsund 8.24 | 91 | FI Kalmarsund | 8.24 | =PB | ||||
6 | Mia Axelsson Mia Axelsson 91, Kristinehamn 8.25 | 91 | IFK Kristinehamn | 8.25 | =PB | ||||
7 | Li Quistbergh Li Quistbergh 91, Mälarhöjden 8.51 | 91 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 8.51 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 5 Mar | 5 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Elin Östlund Elin Östlund 91, KFUM Örebro 8.01 | 91 | KFUM Örebro | 8.01 | = | ||||
2 | Elina Palmqvist Elina Palmqvist 05, Sävsjö 8.06 | 05 | IFK Sävsjö | 8.06 | =PB | ||||
3 | Emma Tuvesson Emma Tuvesson 91, Helsingborg 8.17 | 91 | IFK Helsingborg | 8.17 | = | ||||
4 | Linda Sandberg Linda Sandberg 91, Tyresö 8.39 | 91 | Tyresö FK | 8.39 | =PB | ||||
5 | Frida Rosén-Hagert Frida Rosén-Hagert 91, Hovslätt 8.39 | 91 | Hovslätts IK | 8.39 | =PB | ||||
6 | Mikaela Lindqvist Mikaela Lindqvist 91, Upsala IF 8.44 | 91 | Upsala IF | 8.44 | =PB | ||||
7 | Maria Larsson Maria Larsson 91, Westmannia 8.56 | 91 | IK Westmannia | 8.56 | =PB | ||||
8 | Johanna Hedberg Johanna Hedberg 91, Söderhamn 9.33 | 91 | Söderhamns IF | 9.33 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 5 Mar | 5 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Caroline Lundahl Caroline Lundahl 91, KA2 7.85 | 91 | KA 2 IF | 7.85 | = | ||||
2 | Elin Pöllä Elin Pöllä 91, Gefle 8.09 | 91 | Gefle IF | 8.09 | = | ||||
3 | Emma Fredriksson Emma Fredriksson 91, Täby 8.21 | 91 | Täby IS | 8.21 | = | ||||
4 | Maj Johansson Maj Johansson 91, Östersunds GIF 8.29 | 91 | Östersunds GIF | 8.29 | =PB | ||||
5 | Anna Troije Anna Troije 91, Tureberg 8.34 | 91 | Turebergs FK | 8.34 | =PB | ||||
6 | Erika Karlsson Erika Karlsson 91, Råby-Rekarne 8.38 | 91 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 8.38 | =PB | ||||
7 | Denise Nordén Denise Nordén 91, Halmstad 8.56 | 91 | IFK Halmstad | 8.56 | =PB | ||||
8 | Johanna Sedin Johanna Sedin 91, Söderhamn 8.70 | 91 | Söderhamns IF | 8.70 | =PB | ||||
Heat 4 5 Mar | 5 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Michelle Nilsson Michelle Nilsson 91, Heleneholm 8.01 | 91 | Heleneholms IF | 8.01 | = | ||||
2 | Emilia Segerdahl Emilia Segerdahl 91, IF Göta 8.14 | 91 | IF Göta | 8.14 | = | ||||
3 | Linnea Söderström Linnea Söderström 91, Ullevi 8.27 | 91 | Ullevi FK | 8.27 | = | ||||
4 | Rebecca Moyo Rebecca Moyo 91, IK Hakarpspojkarna 8.30 | 91 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 8.30 | = | ||||
5 | Victoria Hammarstrand Victoria Hammarstrand 91, Bromma 8.39 | 91 | Bromma IF | 8.39 | =PB | ||||
6 | Josefine Loggert Josefine Loggert 91, Boden FI 8.56 | 91 | Boden FI | 8.56 | =PB | ||||
7 | Amanda Lidström Amanda Lidström 91, Umedalen 8.60 | 91 | Umedalens IF | 8.60 | =PB | ||||
8 | Linnea Allgurén Linnea Allgurén 91, Udd 8.67 | 91 | IF Udd | 8.67 | =PB | ||||
Heat 5 5 Mar | 5 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Matilda Farkas Matilda Farkas 91, Malmö 7.97 | 91 | Malmö AI | 7.97 | =SB | ||||
2 | Josephine Ekholm Josephine Ekholm 91, Huddinge 7.98 | 91 | Huddinge AIS | 7.98 | = | ||||
3 | Sara Ulin Sara Ulin 91, Falun 8.24 | 91 | Falu IK | 8.24 | = | ||||
4 | Tove Karlsson Tove Karlsson 91, Kalmarsund 8.29 | 91 | FI Kalmarsund | 8.29 | =PB | ||||
5 | Stephanie Franksson Stephanie Franksson 91, Ymer 8.29 | 91 | IK Ymer | 8.29 | = | ||||
6 | Sanoria Hossain Sanoria Hossain 91, Hässelby 8.33 | 91 | Hässelby SK | 8.33 | =PB | ||||
7 | Emelie Sundqvist Emelie Sundqvist 91, Haparanda SKT 8.43 | 91 | Haparanda SKT | 8.43 | =PB | ||||
8 | Joanna Wilkås Joanna Wilkås 91, KFUM Örebro 8.46 | 91 | KFUM Örebro | 8.46 | =PB | ||||
U16 W 200m Indoor 4 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 4 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Marine Jonsson Marine Jonsson 91, IF Göta 25.34 | 91 | IF Göta | 25.34 | =PB | ||||
2 | Matilda Farkas Matilda Farkas 91, Malmö 25.57 | 91 | Malmö AI | 25.57 | = | ||||
3 | Elin Östlund Elin Östlund 91, KFUM Örebro 25.60 | 91 | KFUM Örebro | 25.60 | = | ||||
4 | Emilia Segerdahl Emilia Segerdahl 91, IF Göta 25.63 | 91 | IF Göta | 25.63 | =PB | ||||
Heat 1 4 Mar | 4 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Matilda Farkas Matilda Farkas 91, Malmö 25.53 | 91 | Malmö AI | 25.53 | =SB | ||||
2 | Elin Östlund Elin Östlund 91, KFUM Örebro 25.58 | 91 | KFUM Örebro | 25.58 | =PB | ||||
3 | Michelle Nilsson Michelle Nilsson 91, Heleneholm 25.75 | 91 | Heleneholms IF | 25.75 | =PB | ||||
4 | Elin Pöllä Elin Pöllä 91, Gefle 26.11 | 91 | Gefle IF | 26.11 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 4 Mar | 4 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Marine Jonsson Marine Jonsson 91, IF Göta 25.43 | 91 | IF Göta | 25.43 | =PB | ||||
2 | Rebecca Eriksson Rebecca Eriksson 91, Södra Vi 25.72 | 91 | Södra Vi IF | 25.72 | =PB | ||||
3 | Emma Tuvesson Emma Tuvesson 91, Helsingborg 26.55 | 91 | IFK Helsingborg | 26.55 | =PB | ||||
4 | Amanda Lidström Amanda Lidström 91, Umedalen 26.67 | 91 | Umedalens IF | 26.67 | = | ||||
Heat 3 4 Mar | 4 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Emilia Segerdahl Emilia Segerdahl 91, IF Göta 25.79 | 91 | IF Göta | 25.79 | = | ||||
2 | Frida Simfors Frida Simfors 91, IK Hakarpspojkarna 26.05 | 91 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 26.05 | = | ||||
3 | Linnea Söderström Linnea Söderström 91, Ullevi 26.39 | 91 | Ullevi FK | 26.39 | = | ||||
4 | Josephine Ekholm Josephine Ekholm 91, Huddinge 27.59 | 91 | Huddinge AIS | 27.59 | = | ||||
Heat 1 3 Mar | 3 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Emilia Segerdahl Emilia Segerdahl 91, IF Göta 25.72 | 91 | IF Göta | 25.72 | =PB | ||||
2 | Tove Karlsson Tove Karlsson 91, Kalmarsund 27.79 | 91 | FI Kalmarsund | 27.79 | =PB | ||||
3 | Malin Pettersson Malin Pettersson 91, IK Norrköping FI 28.80 | 91 | IK Norrköping FI | 28.80 | =PB | ||||
Nathalie Petersson Nathalie Petersson 91, Kalmarsund DQ | 91 | FI Kalmarsund | DQ | = | |||||
Heat 2 3 Mar | 3 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Josephine Ekholm Josephine Ekholm 91, Huddinge 26.98 | 91 | Huddinge AIS | 26.98 | = | ||||
2 | Charlotte Björkgren Charlotte Björkgren 91, Stocksäter 28.15 | 91 | Stocksäters IF | 28.15 | =PB | ||||
3 | Denise Nordén Denise Nordén 91, Halmstad 28.88 | 91 | IFK Halmstad | 28.88 | =PB | ||||
Sabina Winqvist Sabina Winqvist 91, Göteborgs KIK DNS | 91 | Göteborgs KIK | DNS | = | |||||
Heat 3 3 Mar | 3 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Marine Jonsson Marine Jonsson 91, IF Göta 25.84 | 91 | IF Göta | 25.84 | =PB | ||||
2 | Mia Axelsson Mia Axelsson 91, Kristinehamn 26.94 | 91 | IFK Kristinehamn | 26.94 | =PB | ||||
4 | Kajsa Wallin Kajsa Wallin 91, Hässelby 30.23 | 91 | Hässelby SK | 30.23 | =PB | ||||
Maj Johansson Maj Johansson 91, Östersunds GIF DQ | 91 | Östersunds GIF | DQ | = | |||||
Heat 4 3 Mar | 3 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Michelle Nilsson Michelle Nilsson 91, Heleneholm 25.92 | 91 | Heleneholms IF | 25.92 | =PB | ||||
2 | Li Quistbergh Li Quistbergh 91, Mälarhöjden 27.37 | 91 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 27.37 | =PB | ||||
3 | Louise Wahlgren Louise Wahlgren 91, Rånäs 27.49 | 91 | Rånäs 4H | 27.49 | =PB | ||||
4 | Linda Sandberg Linda Sandberg 91, Tyresö 28.25 | 91 | Tyresö FK | 28.25 | =PB | ||||
Heat 5 3 Mar | 3 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Elin Pöllä Elin Pöllä 91, Gefle 26.35 | 91 | Gefle IF | 26.35 | =PB | ||||
2 | Emma Tuvesson Emma Tuvesson 91, Helsingborg 26.58 | 91 | IFK Helsingborg | 26.58 | = | ||||
3 | Mikaela Koller Mikaela Koller 91, Bromma 27.09 | 91 | Bromma IF | 27.09 | =PB | ||||
4 | Josefine Loggert Josefine Loggert 91, Boden FI 27.94 | 91 | Boden FI | 27.94 | =PB | ||||
Heat 6 3 Mar | 3 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Matilda Farkas Matilda Farkas 91, Malmö 25.82 | 91 | Malmö AI | 25.82 | =SB | ||||
2 | Sara Ulin Sara Ulin 91, Falun 26.98 | 91 | Falu IK | 26.98 | =PB | ||||
3 | Fanny Keil Fanny Keil 91, Norrköpings FIK 27.44 | 91 | Norrköpings FIK | 27.44 | =SB | ||||
4 | Sanoria Hossain Sanoria Hossain 91, Hässelby 28.37 | 91 | Hässelby SK | 28.37 | =PB | ||||
Heat 7 3 Mar | 3 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Rebecca Eriksson Rebecca Eriksson 91, Södra Vi 25.84 | 91 | Södra Vi IF | 25.84 | =PB | ||||
2 | Linnea Söderström Linnea Söderström 91, Ullevi 26.19 | 91 | Ullevi FK | 26.19 | =PB | ||||
3 | Victoria Hammarstrand Victoria Hammarstrand 91, Bromma 27.56 | 91 | Bromma IF | 27.56 | =PB | ||||
4 | Johanna Mosell Johanna Mosell 91, Söderhamn 27.82 | 91 | Söderhamns IF | 27.82 | =PB | ||||
Heat 8 3 Mar | 3 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Frida Simfors Frida Simfors 91, IK Hakarpspojkarna 25.98 | 91 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 25.98 | =PB | ||||
2 | Amanda Lidström Amanda Lidström 91, Umedalen 26.54 | 91 | Umedalens IF | 26.54 | =PB | ||||
3 | Moa Brandt Moa Brandt 91, Huddinge 27.22 | 91 | Huddinge AIS | 27.22 | =SB | ||||
4 | Linnea Allgurén Linnea Allgurén 91, Udd 29.13 | 91 | IF Udd | 29.13 | =PB | ||||
Heat 9 3 Mar | 3 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Elin Östlund Elin Östlund 91, KFUM Örebro 26.62 | 91 | KFUM Örebro | 26.62 | =SB | ||||
2 | Rebecca Moyo Rebecca Moyo 91, IK Hakarpspojkarna 26.67 | 91 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 26.67 | =PB | ||||
3 | Emma Wallin Emma Wallin 91, Hässelby 28.80 | 91 | Hässelby SK | 28.80 | =PB | ||||
4 | Madeleine Nilsson Madeleine Nilsson 91, Valbo 28.81 | 91 | Valbo AIF | 28.81 | =PB | ||||
U16 W 1000m Indoor 5 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 5 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Lovisa Lindh Lovisa Lindh 91, Kongahälla 3:02.59 | 91 | Kongahälla AIK | 3:02.59 | =PB | ||||
2 | Sanna Mustonen Sanna Mustonen 91, Enhörna 3:03.40 | 91 | Enhörna IF | 3:03.40 | =PB | ||||
3 | Olivia Lindh Olivia Lindh 91, Gefle 3:04.75 | 91 | Gefle IF | 3:04.75 | =PB | ||||
4 | Johanna Olsson Johanna Olsson 91, Täby 3:06.96 | 91 | Täby IS | 3:06.96 | = | ||||
5 | Linnea Martinsson Linnea Martinsson 91, IF Göta 3:08.08 | 91 | IF Göta | 3:08.08 | = | ||||
6 | Elin Borglund Elin Borglund 91, Ullevi 3:08.72 | 91 | Ullevi FK | 3:08.72 | =PB | ||||
7 | Linda Pernevall Linda Pernevall 91, Lund 3:10.80 | 91 | IFK Lund | 3:10.80 | = | ||||
8 | Anna Jansson Anna Jansson 91, Ludvika 3:11.03 | 91 | Ludvika FFI | 3:11.03 | = | ||||
Heat 1 4 Mar | 4 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Linda Pernevall Linda Pernevall 91, Lund 3:07.75 | 91 | IFK Lund | 3:07.75 | =PB | ||||
2 | Anna Jansson Anna Jansson 91, Ludvika 3:08.02 | 91 | Ludvika FFI | 3:08.02 | =PB | ||||
3 | Linnea Martinsson Linnea Martinsson 91, IF Göta 3:08.35 | 91 | IF Göta | 3:08.35 | = | ||||
4 | Fanny Lindeberg Fanny Lindeberg 91, Kungsängen 3:15.12 | 91 | Kungsängen FK | 3:15.12 | =PB | ||||
5 | Linnea Holmertz Linnea Holmertz 91, Motala 3:16.60 | 91 | Motala AIF | 3:16.60 | =PB | ||||
6 | Emelie Forsell Emelie Forsell 91, KFUM Örebro 3:18.64 | 91 | KFUM Örebro | 3:18.64 | =PB | ||||
Nathalie Petersson Nathalie Petersson 91, Kalmarsund DNF | 91 | FI Kalmarsund | DNF | = | |||||
Heat 2 4 Mar | 4 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Johanna Olsson Johanna Olsson 91, Täby 3:04.75 | 91 | Täby IS | 3:04.75 | =PB | ||||
2 | Olivia Lindh Olivia Lindh 91, Gefle 3:04.94 | 91 | Gefle IF | 3:04.94 | =PB | ||||
3 | Linnea Hagström Linnea Hagström 91, Råby-Rekarne 3:15.02 | 91 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 3:15.02 | =PB | ||||
4 | Amanda Josefsson Amanda Josefsson 91, IFK Växjö 3:16.47 | 91 | IFK Växjö | 3:16.47 | =PB | ||||
5 | Madeleine Sundström Madeleine Sundström 91, Upsala IF 3:22.21 | 91 | Upsala IF | 3:22.21 | =PB | ||||
6 | Malin Sandin Malin Sandin 91, Västerås FK 3:28.02 | 91 | Västerås FK | 3:28.02 | =PB | ||||
7 | Jessica Hjelmhagen Jessica Hjelmhagen 91, KFUM Örebro 3:40.08 | 91 | KFUM Örebro | 3:40.08 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 4 Mar | 4 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Lovisa Lindh Lovisa Lindh 91, Kongahälla 3:08.18 | 91 | Kongahälla AIK | 3:08.18 | =SB | ||||
2 | Johanna Mosell Johanna Mosell 91, Söderhamn 3:10.11 | 91 | Söderhamns IF | 3:10.11 | =PB | ||||
3 | Maria Borglund Maria Borglund 91, Ullevi 3:15.84 | 91 | Ullevi FK | 3:15.84 | =PB | ||||
4 | Anna Nilson Anna Nilson 91, Malmö 3:18.10 | 91 | Malmö AI | 3:18.10 | =SB | ||||
5 | Linda Johansson Linda Johansson 91, IFK Växjö 3:18.17 | 91 | IFK Växjö | 3:18.17 | =PB | ||||
6 | Johanna Stark Johanna Stark 91, Åhus 3:19.05 | 91 | Åhus FIK | 3:19.05 | =PB | ||||
7 | Matilda Andersson Matilda Andersson 91, Rånäs 3:30.70 | 91 | Rånäs 4H | 3:30.70 | =PB | ||||
Heat 4 4 Mar | 4 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Sanna Mustonen Sanna Mustonen 91, Enhörna 3:07.52 | 91 | Enhörna IF | 3:07.52 | =PB | ||||
2 | Elin Borglund Elin Borglund 91, Ullevi 3:09.47 | 91 | Ullevi FK | 3:09.47 | =PB | ||||
3 | Hanna Erlandsson Hanna Erlandsson 91, Sävedalen 3:15.28 | 91 | Sävedalens AIK | 3:15.28 | =SB | ||||
4 | Anna Jansson Anna Jansson 91, Ludvika 3:16.24 | 91 | Ludvika FFI | 3:16.24 | = | ||||
5 | Amalia Sangfeldt Amalia Sangfeldt 91, Upsala IF 3:16.52 | 91 | Upsala IF | 3:16.52 | =PB | ||||
6 | Amanda Sundström Amanda Sundström 91, KFUM Örebro 3:30.54 | 91 | KFUM Örebro | 3:30.54 | =PB | ||||
7 | Hanne Langels Hanne Langels 91, Umedalen 3:34.65 | 91 | Umedalens IF | 3:34.65 | =PB | ||||
U16 W 60m Hurdles (76.2cm, 8m) Indoor 3 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 3 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Caroline Lundahl Caroline Lundahl 91, KA2 8.69 | 91 | KA 2 IF | 8.69 | = | ||||
2 | Elin Östlund Elin Östlund 91, KFUM Örebro 8.93 | 91 | KFUM Örebro | 8.93 | =PB | ||||
3 | Emma Tuvesson Emma Tuvesson 91, Helsingborg 8.99 | 91 | IFK Helsingborg | 8.99 | =PB | ||||
4 | Malin Eriksson Malin Eriksson 91, KFUM Örebro 9.20 | 91 | KFUM Örebro | 9.20 | = | ||||
5 | Hanna Pettersson Hanna Pettersson 91, IFK Växjö 9.23 | 91 | IFK Växjö | 9.23 | =PB | ||||
6 | Sabina Winqvist Sabina Winqvist 91, Göteborgs KIK 9.26 | 91 | Göteborgs KIK | 9.26 | = | ||||
7 | Stina Blomqvist Stina Blomqvist 91, Hökensås 9.31 | 91 | Hökensås UR | 9.31 | = | ||||
8 | Emma Fredriksson Emma Fredriksson 91, Täby 9.34 | 91 | Täby IS | 9.34 | = | ||||
Heat 1 3 Mar | 3 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Caroline Lundahl Caroline Lundahl 91, KA2 8.61 | 91 | KA 2 IF | 8.61 | =PB | ||||
2 | Sabina Winqvist Sabina Winqvist 91, Göteborgs KIK 8.99 | 91 | Göteborgs KIK | 8.99 | =PB | ||||
3 | Malin Eriksson Malin Eriksson 91, KFUM Örebro 9.18 | 91 | KFUM Örebro | 9.18 | =PB | ||||
4 | Stina Blomqvist Stina Blomqvist 91, Hökensås 9.28 | 91 | Hökensås UR | 9.28 | =PB | ||||
5 | Jennifer Alabi Jennifer Alabi 91, Gefle 9.47 | 91 | Gefle IF | 9.47 | = | ||||
6 | Anna Troije Anna Troije 91, Tureberg 9.48 | 91 | Turebergs FK | 9.48 | = | ||||
7 | Estelle Montler Estelle Montler 91, Lerum 9.66 | 91 | IK Lerum FI | 9.66 | = | ||||
8 | Ulrika Jakobsson Ulrika Jakobsson 91, Hammarby 9.80 | 91 | Hammarby IF | 9.80 | = | ||||
Heat 2 3 Mar | 3 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Elin Östlund Elin Östlund 91, KFUM Örebro 8.95 | 91 | KFUM Örebro | 8.95 | =PB | ||||
2 | Emma Tuvesson Emma Tuvesson 91, Helsingborg 9.04 | 91 | IFK Helsingborg | 9.04 | =PB | ||||
3 | Emma Fredriksson Emma Fredriksson 91, Täby 9.18 | 91 | Täby IS | 9.18 | =PB | ||||
4 | Hanna Pettersson Hanna Pettersson 91, IFK Växjö 9.24 | 91 | IFK Växjö | 9.24 | =PB | ||||
5 | Tove Karlsson Tove Karlsson 91, Kalmarsund 9.29 | 91 | FI Kalmarsund | 9.29 | =PB | ||||
6 | Maja Rogemyr Maja Rogemyr 91, IF Göta 9.37 | 91 | IF Göta | 9.37 | = | ||||
7 | Lisa Linnell Lisa Linnell 91, Ljungby 9.59 | 91 | Ljungby FIK | 9.59 | = | ||||
8 | Maria Larsson Maria Larsson 91, Westmannia 9.63 | 91 | IK Westmannia | 9.63 | = | ||||
Heat 1 3 Mar | 3 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Emma Tuvesson Emma Tuvesson 91, Helsingborg 9.10 | 91 | IFK Helsingborg | 9.10 | =PB | ||||
2 | Hanna Pettersson Hanna Pettersson 91, IFK Växjö 9.24 | 91 | IFK Växjö | 9.24 | =PB | ||||
3 | Estelle Montler Estelle Montler 91, Lerum 9.49 | 91 | IK Lerum FI | 9.49 | =PB | ||||
4 | Ulrika Jakobsson Ulrika Jakobsson 91, Hammarby 9.60 | 91 | Hammarby IF | 9.60 | =PB | ||||
5 | Alexandra Svensson Alexandra Svensson 91, Åhus 9.70 | 91 | Åhus FIK | 9.70 | =PB | ||||
6 | Isabell Ahlander Isabell Ahlander 91, Söderhamn 9.81 | 91 | Söderhamns IF | 9.81 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 3 Mar | 3 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Sabina Winqvist Sabina Winqvist 91, Göteborgs KIK 9.20 | 91 | Göteborgs KIK | 9.20 | =PB | ||||
2 | Emma Fredriksson Emma Fredriksson 91, Täby 9.37 | 91 | Täby IS | 9.37 | =PB | ||||
3 | Jennifer Alabi Jennifer Alabi 91, Gefle 9.45 | 91 | Gefle IF | 9.45 | =PB | ||||
4 | Jaqueline Olsson Jaqueline Olsson 91, Rånäs 9.71 | 91 | Rånäs 4H | 9.71 | =PB | ||||
5 | Matilda Hultman Matilda Hultman 91, Lerum 9.78 | 91 | IK Lerum FI | 9.78 | =PB | ||||
6 | Moa Brandt Moa Brandt 91, Huddinge 9.81 | 91 | Huddinge AIS | 9.81 | =PB | ||||
7 | Nathalie Blomqvist Nathalie Blomqvist 91, Sundbyberg 10.47 | 91 | Sundbybergs IK | 10.47 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 3 Mar | 3 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Caroline Lundahl Caroline Lundahl 91, KA2 8.74 | 91 | KA 2 IF | 8.74 | =PB | ||||
2 | Anna Troije Anna Troije 91, Tureberg 9.36 | 91 | Turebergs FK | 9.36 | =PB | ||||
3 | Lisa Linnell Lisa Linnell 91, Ljungby 9.52 | 91 | Ljungby FIK | 9.52 | =PB | ||||
4 | Fanny Keil Fanny Keil 91, Norrköpings FIK 9.65 | 91 | Norrköpings FIK | 9.65 | =PB | ||||
5 | Sofia Klingborg Sofia Klingborg 91, IFK Växjö 9.86 | 91 | IFK Växjö | 9.86 | =PB | ||||
6 | Rebecca Jepsson Rebecca Jepsson 91, Lund 10.08 | 91 | IFK Lund | 10.08 | =PB | ||||
Heat 4 3 Mar | 3 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Elin Östlund Elin Östlund 91, KFUM Örebro 9.13 | 91 | KFUM Örebro | 9.13 | =PB | ||||
2 | Stina Blomqvist Stina Blomqvist 91, Hökensås 9.35 | 91 | Hökensås UR | 9.35 | =PB | ||||
3 | Tove Karlsson Tove Karlsson 91, Kalmarsund 9.44 | 91 | FI Kalmarsund | 9.44 | =PB | ||||
4 | Olivia Arle Olivia Arle 91, KFUM Örebro 9.68 | 91 | KFUM Örebro | 9.68 | =PB | ||||
5 | Louise Sahlman Louise Sahlman 91, Umedalen 10.03 | 91 | Umedalens IF | 10.03 | =PB | ||||
6 | Madeleine Nilsson Madeleine Nilsson 91, Valbo 10.18 | 91 | Valbo AIF | 10.18 | =PB | ||||
Tove Beskow Tove Beskow 91, Frösö DNF | 91 | Frösö IF | DNF | = | |||||
Heat 5 3 Mar | 3 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Malin Eriksson Malin Eriksson 91, KFUM Örebro 9.24 | 91 | KFUM Örebro | 9.24 | =PB | ||||
2 | Maja Rogemyr Maja Rogemyr 91, IF Göta 9.32 | 91 | IF Göta | 9.32 | =PB | ||||
3 | Maria Larsson Maria Larsson 91, Westmannia 9.58 | 91 | IK Westmannia | 9.58 | =PB | ||||
4 | Viktoria Carlsson Viktoria Carlsson 91, IF Göta 9.61 | 91 | IF Göta | 9.61 | =PB | ||||
5 | Linnéa Wittenstam Linnéa Wittenstam 91, Ullevi 9.62 | 91 | Ullevi FK | 9.62 | =PB | ||||
6 | Josefine Loggert Josefine Loggert 91, Boden FI 9.65 | 91 | Boden FI | 9.65 | =PB | ||||
7 | Nathalie Busk Nathalie Busk 91, Malmö 9.82 | 91 | Malmö AI | 9.82 | =PB | ||||
U16 W High Jump Indoor 5 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 5 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Victoria Dronsfield Victoria Dronsfield 91, IF Göta 1.71 | 91 | IF Göta | 1.71 | =PB | ||||
2 | Stina Blomqvist Stina Blomqvist 91, Hökensås 1.69 | 91 | Hökensås UR | 1.69 | =PB | ||||
3 | Jenny Fridström Jenny Fridström 91, Göteborgs KIK 1.65 | 91 | Göteborgs KIK | 1.65 | =PB | ||||
4 | Sandra Liljegren Sandra Liljegren 91, Vittsjö 1.63 | 91 | Vittsjö GIK | 1.63 | = | ||||
5 | Ida Carlsson Ida Carlsson 91, Oskarshamns SK 1.60 | 91 | Oskarshamns SK | 1.60 | =PB | ||||
6 | Viktoria Carlsson Viktoria Carlsson 91, IF Göta 1.60 | 91 | IF Göta | 1.60 | =PB | ||||
7 | Rebecca Eriksson Rebecca Eriksson 91, Södra Vi 1.57 | 91 | Södra Vi IF | 1.57 | =SB | ||||
8 | Amanda Wegerman Amanda Wegerman 91, Västerås FK 1.57 | 91 | Västerås FK | 1.57 | =PB | ||||
8 | Louise Anebygd Louise Anebygd 91, Hellas 1.57 | 91 | Hellas FK | 1.57 | = | ||||
10 | Sofia Masrour Sofia Masrour 91, Spårvägen 1.57 | 91 | Spårvägens FK | 1.57 | =PB | ||||
10 | Emelie Szögi Emelie Szögi 91, Dals Södra 1.57 | 91 | Dals Södra FFI | 1.57 | = | ||||
12 | Estelle Montler Estelle Montler 91, Lerum 1.53 | 91 | IK Lerum FI | 1.53 | =SB | ||||
12 | Caroline Erlandsson Caroline Erlandsson 91, Gnesta 1.53 | 91 | IFK Gnesta | 1.53 | =SB | ||||
14 | Louise Persson Louise Persson 91, IFK Växjö 1.53 | 91 | IFK Växjö | 1.53 | =PB | ||||
14 | Amelie Astander Amelie Astander 91, Kalmarsund 1.53 | 91 | FI Kalmarsund | 1.53 | = | ||||
16 | Frida Engström Frida Engström 91, IFK Växjö 1.53 | 91 | IFK Växjö | 1.53 | = | ||||
17 | Anna Klackenberg Anna Klackenberg 91, Tureberg 1.53 | 91 | Turebergs FK | 1.53 | =PB | ||||
18 | Sofia Thulin Sofia Thulin 91, Täby 1.53 | 91 | Täby IS | 1.53 | = | ||||
19 | Linnea Linjamaa Linnea Linjamaa 91, Frösö 1.53 | 91 | Frösö IF | 1.53 | =PB | ||||
20 | Tove Beskow Tove Beskow 91, Frösö 1.53 | 91 | Frösö IF | 1.53 | = | ||||
21 | Maja Rogemyr Maja Rogemyr 91, IF Göta 1.49 | 91 | IF Göta | 1.49 | = | ||||
21 | Mikaela Koller Mikaela Koller 91, Bromma 1.49 | 91 | Bromma IF | 1.49 | = | ||||
21 | Frida Niva Frida Niva 91, Katrineholm 1.49 | 91 | Katrineholms SK | 1.49 | = | ||||
21 | Johanna Sisask Johanna Sisask 91, Upsala IF 1.49 | 91 | Upsala IF | 1.49 | = | ||||
25 | Agnes Valdemarsson Agnes Valdemarsson 91, IF Göta 1.43 | 91 | IF Göta | 1.43 | =PB | ||||
25 | Matilda Hultman Matilda Hultman 91, Lerum 1.43 | 91 | IK Lerum FI | 1.43 | = | ||||
25 | Emma Wellinder Emma Wellinder 91, Lund 1.43 | 91 | IFK Lund | 1.43 | = | ||||
Zoë Primus Zoë Primus 91, Hellas DNS | 91 | Hellas FK | DNS | = | |||||
U16 W Pole Vault Indoor 5 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 5 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Anna Nilson Anna Nilson 91, Malmö 3.62 | 91 | Malmö AI | 3.62 | =PB | ||||
2 | Nathalie Busk Nathalie Busk 91, Malmö 3.50 | 91 | Malmö AI | 3.50 | =PB | ||||
3 | Sara Eriksson Sara Eriksson 92, Orient 3.25 | 92 | IK Orient | 3.25 | =PB | ||||
3 | Antonia Fagerberg Antonia Fagerberg 91, Västerås FK 3.25 | 91 | Västerås FK | 3.25 | = | ||||
5 | Hedvig Samuelsson Hedvig Samuelsson 91, Kalmarsund 3.04 | 91 | FI Kalmarsund | 3.04 | =PB | ||||
6 | Isabella Kulevska Isabella Kulevska 91, IFK Växjö 2.95 | 91 | IFK Växjö | 2.95 | = | ||||
7 | Sara Lindblom Sara Lindblom 91, Falun 2.95 | 91 | Falu IK | 2.95 | =PB | ||||
8 | Linnea Neldemo Linnea Neldemo 91, Kvarnsveden 2.81 | 91 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 2.81 | = | ||||
9 | Frida Axelsson Frida Axelsson 91, Ullevi 2.67 | 91 | Ullevi FK | 2.67 | =PB | ||||
10 | Lisa Torell Lisa Torell 91, Mölndal 2.46 | 91 | Mölndals AIK | 2.46 | =PB | ||||
10 | Elin Falegård Elin Falegård 91, IFK Växjö 2.46 | 91 | IFK Växjö | 2.46 | = | ||||
12 | Virginia Svensson Virginia Svensson 91, IFK Växjö 2.46 | 91 | IFK Växjö | 2.46 | = | ||||
13 | Joanna Wilkås Joanna Wilkås 91, KFUM Örebro 2.46 | 91 | KFUM Örebro | 2.46 | =PB | ||||
14 | Sofia Wånge Sofia Wånge 91, IK Hakarpspojkarna 2.25 | 91 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 2.25 | =PB | ||||
14 | Emelie Sundqvist Emelie Sundqvist 91, Haparanda SKT 2.25 | 91 | Haparanda SKT | 2.25 | =PB | ||||
14 | Jenny Antonsson Jenny Antonsson 91, Ärla IF 2.25 | 91 | Ärla IF | 2.25 | = | ||||
Ida Nyqvist Ida Nyqvist 91, Ullevi NH | 91 | Ullevi FK | NH | = | |||||
U16 W Long Jump Indoor 4 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 4 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Elina Palmqvist Elina Palmqvist 05, Sävsjö 5.53 | 05 | IFK Sävsjö | 5.53 | =PB | ||||
2 | Emma Fredriksson Emma Fredriksson 91, Täby 5.46 | 91 | Täby IS | 5.46 | =PB | ||||
3 | Emilia Segerdahl Emilia Segerdahl 91, IF Göta 5.43 | 91 | IF Göta | 5.43 | =PB | ||||
4 | Ida Carlsson Ida Carlsson 91, Oskarshamns SK 5.24 | 91 | Oskarshamns SK | 5.24 | = | ||||
5 | Sabina Winqvist Sabina Winqvist 91, Göteborgs KIK 5.23 | 91 | Göteborgs KIK | 5.23 | =PB | ||||
6 | Mikaela Koller Mikaela Koller 91, Bromma 5.15 | 91 | Bromma IF | 5.15 | = | ||||
7 | Hanna Pettersson Hanna Pettersson 91, IFK Växjö 5.14 | 91 | IFK Växjö | 5.14 | = | ||||
8 | Malin Eriksson Malin Eriksson 91, KFUM Örebro 5.10 | 91 | KFUM Örebro | 5.10 | =PB | ||||
9 | Melissa Stenzon Melissa Stenzon 91, Stenungsunds FI 4.86 | 91 | F Stenungsunds FI | 4.86 | = | ||||
Viktoria Carlsson Viktoria Carlsson 91, IF Göta NM | 91 | IF Göta | NM | = | |||||
Qualification 3 Mar | 3 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Melissa Stenzon Melissa Stenzon 91, Stenungsunds FI 5.50 | 91 | F Stenungsunds FI | 5.50 | =PB | ||||
2 | Elina Palmqvist Elina Palmqvist 05, Sävsjö 5.41 | 05 | IFK Sävsjö | 5.41 | =PB | ||||
3 | Emilia Segerdahl Emilia Segerdahl 91, IF Göta 5.32 | 91 | IF Göta | 5.32 | =PB | ||||
4 | Ida Carlsson Ida Carlsson 91, Oskarshamns SK 5.30 | 91 | Oskarshamns SK | 5.30 | =PB | ||||
5 | Sabina Winqvist Sabina Winqvist 91, Göteborgs KIK 5.21 | 91 | Göteborgs KIK | 5.21 | =PB | ||||
6 | Mikaela Koller Mikaela Koller 91, Bromma 5.18 | 91 | Bromma IF | 5.18 | = | ||||
7 | Emma Fredriksson Emma Fredriksson 91, Täby 5.18 | 91 | Täby IS | 5.18 | = | ||||
8 | Hanna Pettersson Hanna Pettersson 91, IFK Växjö 5.13 | 91 | IFK Växjö | 5.13 | = | ||||
9 | Malin Eriksson Malin Eriksson 91, KFUM Örebro 5.10 | 91 | KFUM Örebro | 5.10 | =PB | ||||
10 | Viktoria Carlsson Viktoria Carlsson 91, IF Göta 5.06 | 91 | IF Göta | 5.06 | =PB | ||||
11 | Maja Rogemyr Maja Rogemyr 91, IF Göta 5.06 | 91 | IF Göta | 5.06 | =PB | ||||
12 | Mia Axelsson Mia Axelsson 91, Kristinehamn 5.02 | 91 | IFK Kristinehamn | 5.02 | =PB | ||||
13 | Josephine Ekholm Josephine Ekholm 91, Huddinge 5.01 | 91 | Huddinge AIS | 5.01 | = | ||||
14 | Beatrice Örtenberg Beatrice Örtenberg 91, Mosjö SK 4.98 | 91 | Mosjö SK | 4.98 | = | ||||
15 | Stephanie Franksson Stephanie Franksson 91, Ymer 4.97 | 91 | IK Ymer | 4.97 | =PB | ||||
16 | Jennifer Alabi Jennifer Alabi 91, Gefle 4.97 | 91 | Gefle IF | 4.97 | =PB | ||||
17 | Louise Sahlman Louise Sahlman 91, Umedalen 4.92 | 91 | Umedalens IF | 4.92 | =PB | ||||
18 | Malin Brattström Malin Brattström 91, IF Göta 4.91 | 91 | IF Göta | 4.91 | =PB | ||||
19 | Johanna Adolfsson Johanna Adolfsson 91, IFK Växjö 4.90 | 91 | IFK Växjö | 4.90 | =PB | ||||
20 | Annie Brickman Annie Brickman 91, Kongahälla 4.89 | 91 | Kongahälla AIK | 4.89 | = | ||||
21 | Olivia Arle Olivia Arle 91, KFUM Örebro 4.87 | 91 | KFUM Örebro | 4.87 | =PB | ||||
22 | Emma Hålldin Emma Hålldin 91, Råby-Rekarne 4.86 | 91 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 4.86 | =PB | ||||
23 | Agnes Valdemarsson Agnes Valdemarsson 91, IF Göta 4.84 | 91 | IF Göta | 4.84 | =PB | ||||
24 | Lisa Linnell Lisa Linnell 91, Ljungby 4.83 | 91 | Ljungby FIK | 4.83 | =PB | ||||
25 | Frida Rosén-Hagert Frida Rosén-Hagert 91, Hovslätt 4.83 | 91 | Hovslätts IK | 4.83 | = | ||||
26 | Maria Hultgren Maria Hultgren 91, Hammarby 4.82 | 91 | Hammarby IF | 4.82 | =PB | ||||
27 | Maria Larsson Maria Larsson 91, Westmannia 4.80 | 91 | IK Westmannia | 4.80 | =PB | ||||
28 | Mikaela Lindqvist Mikaela Lindqvist 91, Upsala IF 4.79 | 91 | Upsala IF | 4.79 | =PB | ||||
29 | Kristin Björkman Kristin Björkman 91, IF Göta 4.72 | 91 | IF Göta | 4.72 | =PB | ||||
30 | Sara Ulin Sara Ulin 91, Falun 4.72 | 91 | Falu IK | 4.72 | =PB | ||||
31 | Madeleine Nilsson Madeleine Nilsson 91, Valbo 4.62 | 91 | Valbo AIF | 4.62 | =PB | ||||
32 | Linn Hall-Jansson Linn Hall-Jansson 91, Valbo 4.60 | 91 | Valbo AIF | 4.60 | =PB | ||||
33 | Sandra Brännstam Sandra Brännstam 91, Hanviken 4.54 | 91 | Hanvikens SK | 4.54 | =PB | ||||
34 | Anna Ridderstolpe Anna Ridderstolpe 91, Ullevi 4.44 | 91 | Ullevi FK | 4.44 | =PB | ||||
35 | Emelie Sundqvist Emelie Sundqvist 91, Haparanda SKT 4.40 | 91 | Haparanda SKT | 4.40 | =PB | ||||
36 | Erika Karlsson Erika Karlsson 91, Råby-Rekarne 4.38 | 91 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 4.38 | =PB | ||||
37 | Isabell Ahlander Isabell Ahlander 91, Söderhamn 4.35 | 91 | Söderhamns IF | 4.35 | =PB | ||||
38 | Johanna Hedberg Johanna Hedberg 91, Söderhamn 4.02 | 91 | Söderhamns IF | 4.02 | =PB | ||||
39 | Tove Beskow Tove Beskow 91, Frösö 3.86 | 91 | Frösö IF | 3.86 | = | ||||
Janet Blom Janet Blom 91, Högbo GIF DNS | 91 | Högbo GIF | DNS | = | |||||
U16 W Triple Jump Indoor 3 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 3 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Caroline Lundahl Caroline Lundahl 91, KA2 12.22 | 91 | KA 2 IF | 12.22 | =PB | ||||
2 | Melissa Stenzon Melissa Stenzon 91, Stenungsunds FI 11.76 | 91 | F Stenungsunds FI | 11.76 | =PB | ||||
3 | Rebecca Eriksson Rebecca Eriksson 91, Södra Vi 11.26 | 91 | Södra Vi IF | 11.26 | = | ||||
4 | Lovisa Lindh Lovisa Lindh 91, Kongahälla 11.14 | 91 | Kongahälla AIK | 11.14 | =PB | ||||
5 | Kristin Björkman Kristin Björkman 91, IF Göta 11.09 | 91 | IF Göta | 11.09 | =PB | ||||
6 | Sanne Sandström Sanne Sandström 91, Sollefteå 11.08 | 91 | Sollefteå GIF | 11.08 | =PB | ||||
7 | Lisa Linnell Lisa Linnell 91, Ljungby 10.69 | 91 | Ljungby FIK | 10.69 | = | ||||
8 | Jenny Antonsson Jenny Antonsson 91, Ärla IF 10.52 | 91 | Ärla IF | 10.52 | =PB | ||||
9 | Annie Brickman Annie Brickman 91, Kongahälla 10.49 | 91 | Kongahälla AIK | 10.49 | =PB | ||||
10 | Carita Hansson 10.48 | 91 | 10.48 | = | |||||
11 | Amanda Wegerman Amanda Wegerman 91, Västerås FK 10.41 | 91 | Västerås FK | 10.41 | =PB | ||||
12 | Emma Fredriksson Emma Fredriksson 91, Täby 10.35 | 91 | Täby IS | 10.35 | = | ||||
13 | Stephanie Franksson Stephanie Franksson 91, Ymer 10.28 | 91 | IK Ymer | 10.28 | =SB | ||||
14 | Emma Hålldin Emma Hålldin 91, Råby-Rekarne 10.23 | 91 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 10.23 | = | ||||
15 | Teuta Shehu Teuta Shehu 91, Hammarby 10.15 | 91 | Hammarby IF | 10.15 | = | ||||
16 | Frida Rosén-Hagert Frida Rosén-Hagert 91, Hovslätt 10.14 | 91 | Hovslätts IK | 10.14 | =PB | ||||
17 | Louise Sahlman Louise Sahlman 91, Umedalen 10.10 | 91 | Umedalens IF | 10.10 | =PB | ||||
18 | Agnesa Citaku Agnesa Citaku 91, Tiwaz 10.09 | 91 | IK Tiwaz | 10.09 | =PB | ||||
19 | Alexandra Svensson Alexandra Svensson 91, Åhus 10.08 | 91 | Åhus FIK | 10.08 | =PB | ||||
20 | Sara Einarsson Sara Einarsson 91, Ludvika 10.07 | 91 | Ludvika FFI | 10.07 | =PB | ||||
21 | Madeleine Nilsson Madeleine Nilsson 91, Valbo 10.04 | 91 | Valbo AIF | 10.04 | =PB | ||||
22 | Kathrin Mohebbi Kathrin Mohebbi 91, Gefle 9.94 | 91 | Gefle IF | 9.94 | =PB | ||||
23 | Mikaela Lindqvist Mikaela Lindqvist 91, Upsala IF 9.78 | 91 | Upsala IF | 9.78 | =PB | ||||
24 | Ulrika Jakobsson Ulrika Jakobsson 91, Hammarby 9.77 | 91 | Hammarby IF | 9.77 | = | ||||
25 | Kajsa Wallin Kajsa Wallin 91, Hässelby 9.77 | 91 | Hässelby SK | 9.77 | =PB | ||||
26 | Mia Svensson Mia Svensson 91, Mariestads AIF 9.76 | 91 | Mariestads AIF | 9.76 | =PB | ||||
27 | Linnea Linjamaa Linnea Linjamaa 91, Frösö 9.72 | 91 | Frösö IF | 9.72 | =PB | ||||
28 | Sandra Allerhed Sandra Allerhed 91, Ärla IF 9.68 | 91 | Ärla IF | 9.68 | = | ||||
29 | Johanna Adolfsson Johanna Adolfsson 91, IFK Växjö 9.60 | 91 | IFK Växjö | 9.60 | = | ||||
30 | Emma Wallin Emma Wallin 91, Hässelby 9.49 | 91 | Hässelby SK | 9.49 | =PB | ||||
Louise Thudén Louise Thudén 91, Motala NM | 91 | Motala AIF | NM | = | |||||
Tove Beskow Tove Beskow 91, Frösö NM | 91 | Frösö IF | NM | = | |||||
U16 W Shot Put (3kg) Indoor 4 Mar Final A Final | Indoor 4 Mar | ||||||||
1 | Michelle Nilsson Michelle Nilsson 91, Heleneholm 11.82 | 91 | Heleneholms IF | 11.82 | =PB | ||||
2 | Sophie Kling Sophie Kling 91, Hammarby 11.82 | 91 | Hammarby IF | 11.82 | =SB | ||||
3 | Anna Jonasson Anna Jonasson 91, Bore 11.78 | 91 | SK Bore | 11.78 | =PB | ||||
4 | Josephine Rohr Josephine Rohr 91, Bålsta 11.22 | 91 | F Bålsta IK | 11.22 | =PB | ||||
5 | Agnesa Citaku Agnesa Citaku 91, Tiwaz 11.12 | 91 | IK Tiwaz | 11.12 | =SB | ||||
6 | Malin Eriksson Malin Eriksson 91, KFUM Örebro 11.06 | 91 | KFUM Örebro | 11.06 | =PB | ||||
7 | Frida Engström Frida Engström 91, IFK Växjö 10.96 | 91 | IFK Växjö | 10.96 | =PB | ||||
8 | Ellinor Tuvhag Ellinor Tuvhag 91, IFK Växjö 10.74 | 91 | IFK Växjö | 10.74 | = | ||||
9 | Erica Lundbladh Erica Lundbladh 91, Kongahälla 10.60 | 91 | Kongahälla AIK | 10.60 | = | ||||
10 | Johanna Gannfelt Johanna Gannfelt 91, Heleneholm 10.59 | 91 | Heleneholms IF | 10.59 | = | ||||
11 | Linn Hall-Jansson Linn Hall-Jansson 91, Valbo 10.56 | 91 | Valbo AIF | 10.56 | =PB | ||||
12 | Gabriella Backman Gabriella Backman 91, Kristinehamn 10.35 | 91 | IFK Kristinehamn | 10.35 | =SB | ||||
13 | Camilla Norr-Ericson Camilla Norr-Ericson 91, GoIF Tjalve 10.31 | 91 | GoIF Tjalve | 10.31 | =PB | ||||
14 | Malin Johnsson Malin Johnsson 91, Finspång 10.17 | 91 | Finspångs AIK | 10.17 | = | ||||
15 | Linnea Linjamaa Linnea Linjamaa 91, Frösö 10.13 | 91 | Frösö IF | 10.13 | =PB | ||||
16 | Olivia Arle Olivia Arle 91, KFUM Örebro 10.05 | 91 | KFUM Örebro | 10.05 | =PB | ||||
17 | Caroline Hermansson Caroline Hermansson 91, Karlskoga 9.96 | 91 | Karlskoga FIF | 9.96 | =PB | ||||
18 | Sandra Allerhed Sandra Allerhed 91, Ärla IF 9.87 | 91 | Ärla IF | 9.87 | = | ||||
19 | Frida Niva Frida Niva 91, Katrineholm 9.78 | 91 | Katrineholms SK | 9.78 | = | ||||
20 | Teresia Snäckerström Teresia Snäckerström 91, Gotländsk FI 9.70 | 91 | F Gotländsk FI | 9.70 | =PB | ||||
21 | Sandra Engberg Sandra Engberg 91, Bollnäs 9.45 | 91 | Bollnäs FIK | 9.45 | =PB | ||||
22 | Julia Rabe Julia Rabe 91, Bålsta 9.40 | 91 | F Bålsta IK | 9.40 | =PB | ||||
23 | Malin Areheim Malin Areheim 91, Malmö 9.15 | 91 | Malmö AI | 9.15 | =PB |