9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
15.9
3.10
26.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
Tävlande: 1046 (511+535)   Starter: 2012 (957+1055)

Män
M22 60 m     
Inne 4 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 4 mar
1Stefan Tärnhuvud
6.82
Sundsvalls FI
6.82
PB
  
2Rasmus Lantz
Rasmus Lantz 86, Helsingborg
6.96
IFK Helsingborg
6.96
=PB
  
3Jens Löfgren
7.02
Villstad GIF
7.02
  
4Fredrik OttossonAlvesta FI
7.02
  
5Sebastian Öberg
7.07
Turebergs FK
7.07
PB
  
6Lars Fridén
7.12
IF Kville
7.12
  
Djordje Djekic
DNF
IFK Trelleborg
DNF
  
Rasmus Olofsson
DNF
Hässelby SK
DNF
  
Heat 1
4 mar
4 mar
1Rasmus Lantz
Rasmus Lantz 86, Helsingborg
6.97
IFK Helsingborg
6.97
  
2Fredrik OttossonAlvesta FI
7.00
PB
  
3Rasmus Olofsson
7.06
Hässelby SK
7.06
SB
  
4Jimmie JohnssonIK Finish
7.13
  
5Viktor Granholm
7.47
Spårvägens FK
7.47
SB
  
6Johan ZetterbergStrands IF
8.59
  
Heat 2
4 mar
4 mar
1Stefan Tärnhuvud
6.92
Sundsvalls FI
6.92
  
2Sebastian Öberg
7.09
Turebergs FK
7.09
PB
  
3Kim FreiburghausLomma FIK
7.18
  
4Mattias Claesson
7.20
Hässelby SK
7.20
PB
  
5Tobias DahlbergIK Finish
7.30
  
6Daniel Hillgren
7.35
Huddinge AIS
7.35
  
Heat 3
4 mar
4 mar
1Jens Löfgren
7.03
Villstad GIF
7.03
  
2Djordje Djekic
7.05
IFK Trelleborg
7.05
  
3Lars Fridén
7.08
IF Kville
7.08
SB
  
4Magnus Westberg
7.29
Huddinge AIS
7.29
  
5Paul Thuvesson
7.41
Vittsjö GIK
7.41
SB
  
Andreas Mokdasi
DNS
Hässelby SK
DNS
  
M22 400 m     
Inne 5 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 5 mar
1Henrik Encke
48.42
Hässelby SK
48.42
PB
  
2Johan Kågeman
48.70
Turebergs FK
48.70
PB
  
3Niklas Larsson
49.55
Hässelby SK
49.55
  
4Niclas Rysjö
50.99
Hammarby IF
50.99
  
Semi 1
4 mar
4 mar
1Henrik Encke
49.93
Hässelby SK
49.93
  
2Christopher Svensson
50.57
IFK Helsingborg
50.57
  
3Per Johnsson
Per Johnsson 84, Söderhamn
50.79
Söderhamns IF
50.79
  
Niklas LibergIFK Lund
DQ
  
Semi 2
4 mar
4 mar
1Niklas Larsson
49.83
Hässelby SK
49.83
  
2Johan Kågeman
50.08
Turebergs FK
50.08
  
3Niclas Rysjö
50.19
Hammarby IF
50.19
  
4Jonatan Petré Brixel
51.92
Fredrikshofs FIF
51.92
  
Heat 1
4 mar
4 mar
1Henrik Encke
50.44
Hässelby SK
50.44
  
2Jonatan Petré Brixel
51.18
Fredrikshofs FIF
51.18
  
Patrik AnderssonHälle IF
DQ
  
Heat 2
4 mar
4 mar
1Johan Kågeman
50.60
Turebergs FK
50.60
  
2Niklas LibergIFK Lund
50.87
PB
  
3Dan Gyllensvärd
Dan Gyllensvärd 84, Söderköping
51.82
Söderköpings FIK
51.82
PB
  
Heat 3
4 mar
4 mar
1Niklas Larsson
49.83
Hässelby SK
49.83
  
2Niclas Rysjö
49.84
Hammarby IF
49.84
PB
  
3Mathias Stjernlöf
Mathias Stjernlöf 86, Råby-Rekarne FI
51.86
Råby-Rekarne FI
51.86
PB
  
Heat 4
4 mar
4 mar
1Christopher Svensson
50.57
IFK Helsingborg
50.57
  
2Per Johnsson
Per Johnsson 84, Söderhamn
50.58
Söderhamns IF
50.58
PB
  
3Jonathan Waern
Jonathan Waern 86, KFUM Örebro
53.00
KFUM Örebro
53.00
  
4Johan SjöbergIK Ymer
53.80
PB
  
M22 1500 m     
Inne 4 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 4 mar
1Olle Walleräng
4:02.82
Hammarby IF
4:02.82
  
2Fredrik BjörklundHälle IF
4:04.06
  
3Viktor Hedlöf
4:04.74
Rånäs 4H
4:04.74
  
4Fredrik Johansson
4:07.86
IFK Växjö
4:07.86
PB
  
5Albert Mollén
Albert Mollén 85, IK Norrköping FI
4:08.26
IK Norrköping FI
4:08.26
SB
  
6Daniel Lundgren
4:08.74
Turebergs FK
4:08.74
PB
  
7Tobias Nylander
4:09.30
Hammarby IF
4:09.30
  
8Oscar Majling
Oscar Majling 86, Kungsängen
4:18.49
Kungsängen FK
4:18.49
PB
  
9Simon Rasmussen
4:20.62
Rånäs 4H
4:20.62
PB
  
10Johan Arnqvist
4:26.64
IF Göta
4:26.64
  
11Peter Ngarariga
4:28.91
Kungsängen FK
4:28.91
SB
  
Oskar Kanmert-GustafssonHammarby IF
DNF
  
M22 60 m häck     
Inne 5 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 5 mar
1Christian Sjöberg
Christian Sjöberg 84, Mariestads AIF
8.18
Mariestads AIF
8.18
  
2Samuel LindénFalu IK
8.50
PB
  
3Jonatan FalkIK Lerum FI
8.58
PB
  
4Rasmus Olofsson
8.66
Hässelby SK
8.66
  
5Odd Wiking
Odd Wiking 86, IFK Växjö
8.76
IFK Växjö
8.76
PB
  
6Torbjörn SörmanWedevågs IF
9.20
PB
  
M22 Höjd     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Richard Huldén
2.05
IF Göta
2.05
PB
  
2Björn Pettersson
2.03
Oskarshamns SK
2.03
SB
  
3Samuel LindénFalu IK
2.00
SB
  
4Anton Ekman
1.97
IK Finish
1.97
  
5Umit Demirci
1.93
IF Kville
1.93
SB
  
6Daniel Olofsson
1.93
Hässelby SK
1.93
PB
  
7Mathias Stjernlöf
Mathias Stjernlöf 86, Råby-Rekarne FI
1.89
Råby-Rekarne FI
1.89
PB
  
8Jesper Granlund
1.89
Huddinge AIS
1.89
PB
  
9Patrik Sjöbom
1.89
Huddinge AIS
1.89
PB
  
M22 Stav     
Inne 4 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 4 mar
1Johan CarlssonMalmö AI
5.15
  
2Martin Lundqvist
4.86
Huddinge AIS
4.86
PB
  
3Sebastian ZawadskiMalmö AI
4.81
  
4Rasmus TjärndalUllevi FK
4.50
SB
  
4Joakim Norman
4.50
Mölndals AIK
4.50
  
4Odd Wiking
Odd Wiking 86, IFK Växjö
4.50
IFK Växjö
4.50
PB
  
7Rasmus Olofsson
4.50
Hässelby SK
4.50
PB
  
Anjin DahlhöjdÖrgryte IS
DNS
  
M22 Längd     
Inne 5 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 5 mar
1Kim FreiburghausLomma FIK
6.92
  
2Jonatan FalkIK Lerum FI
6.79
SB
  
3Jimmie JohnssonIK Finish
6.47
SB
  
4Tommy Lampa
Tommy Lampa 86, Haparanda SKT
6.46
Haparanda SKT
6.46
  
5Sebastian EkstrandIK Finish
6.32
SB
  
6Jesper Granlund
6.32
Huddinge AIS
6.32
SB
  
7Jens Mattisson
6.11
Vittsjö GIK
6.11
SB
  
M22 Tresteg     
Inne 4 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 4 mar
1Sebastian EkstrandIK Finish
14.53
  
2Jimmie JohnssonIK Finish
13.75
SB
  
3Henrik Attersand
13.70
Hammarby IF
13.70
PB
  
4Alexander LjungblomUllevi FK
13.44
SB
  
5Jens Mattisson
12.73
Vittsjö GIK
12.73
SB
  
6Filip Almgren
11.83
Gefle IF
11.83
  
Carl-August WestbergFalu IK
DNS
  
M22 Kula     
Inne 5 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 5 mar
1Mats Olsson
16.24
Järvsö IF
16.24
PB
  
2Johan Pihlgren
14.44
Strands IF
14.44
  
3Odd Wiking
Odd Wiking 86, IFK Växjö
14.36
IFK Växjö
14.36
PB
  
4Samuel LindénFalu IK
13.30
PB
  
5Torbjörn Sörman
13.18
Wedevågs IF
13.18
PB
  
6Joakim Axelsson
Joakim Axelsson 86, Trollhättans SOK
12.59
Trollhättans SOK
12.59
PB
  
P19 60 m     
Inne 4 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 4 mar
1Per StrandquistMalmö AI
6.85
  
1Edmund Yeboah
6.85
Hässelby SK
6.85
  
3Erik Karlsson
Erik Karlsson 87, IFK Växjö
6.96
IFK Växjö
6.96
  
4Robert Larsson-Roos
7.03
Råby-Rekarne FIF
7.03
PB
  
5David Tegel
David Tegel 87, Trollhättans SK
7.09
Trollhättans SK
7.09
  
6Henrik Adolfsson
7.10
Nyköpings BIS
7.10
PB
  
7André Brännström
André Brännström 87, Skellefteå AIK
7.15
Skellefteå AIK
7.15
  
8Jonas MårtenssonVillstad GIF
7.17
  
Semi 1
4 mar
4 mar
1Edmund Yeboah
6.86
Hässelby SK
6.86
  
2David Tegel
David Tegel 87, Trollhättans SK
7.08
Trollhättans SK
7.08
=PB
  
3Jonas MårtenssonVillstad GIF
7.15
PB
  
4Nicklas NilssonBromma IF
7.16
  
5Emil Zail
Emil Zail 87, Kristianstad
7.16
KFUM Kristianstad
7.16
PB
  
6Jonas HilmerssonUllevi FK
7.17
PB
  
7Erik Lindberg
Erik Lindberg 87, Haparanda SKT
7.32
Haparanda SKT
7.32
  
8Niclas ÅkerströmIK Ymer
7.40
  
Semi 2
4 mar
4 mar
1Erik Karlsson
Erik Karlsson 87, IFK Växjö
6.99
IFK Växjö
6.99
  
2Per StrandquistMalmö AI
7.01
  
3André Brännström
André Brännström 87, Skellefteå AIK
7.11
Skellefteå AIK
7.11
  
4Henrik Adolfsson
7.13
Nyköpings BIS
7.13
PB
  
5Robert Larsson-Roos
7.14
Råby-Rekarne FIF
7.14
  
6Carl Dahllöf
7.21
Ullevi FK
7.21
  
6Victor Lohr
7.21
IK Orient
7.21
  
8Sebastian HolmbergIFK Lund
7.41
  
Heat 1
4 mar
4 mar
1David Tegel
David Tegel 87, Trollhättans SK
7.15
Trollhättans SK
7.15
  
2Erik Karlsson
Erik Karlsson 87, IFK Växjö
7.15
IFK Växjö
7.15
  
3Erik Lindberg
Erik Lindberg 87, Haparanda SKT
7.18
Haparanda SKT
7.18
PB
  
4Sebastian HolmbergIFK Lund
7.36
PB
  
5Josua GustafssonUllevi FK
7.38
  
6Henrik Norgren
7.42
Hammarby IF
7.42
  
7Patric Erlandsson
7.47
Kungsängen FK
7.47
  
8Dennis Muniale-OlssonVästerås FK
7.49
  
Heat 2
4 mar
4 mar
1Per StrandquistMalmö AI
7.13
  
2Henrik Adolfsson
7.16
Nyköpings BIS
7.16
PB
  
3Victor Lohr
7.19
IK Orient
7.19
  
4Niclas ÅkerströmIK Ymer
7.36
  
5Oscar Rosén-OlofssonIFK Umeå
7.42
  
6Erik Näsman
7.43
Bollnäs FIK
7.43
  
7Rickard KarlssonF Bålsta IK
7.51
  
8Martin Bengtsson
Martin Bengtsson 88, Linköpings GIF
7.69
Linköpings GIF
7.69
SB
  
Heat 3
4 mar
4 mar
1Robert Larsson-Roos
7.08
Råby-Rekarne FIF
7.08
PB
  
2Jonas HilmerssonUllevi FK
7.21
PB
  
3Carl Dahllöf
7.21
Ullevi FK
7.21
  
4Emil Zail
Emil Zail 87, Kristianstad
7.23
KFUM Kristianstad
7.23
PB
  
4André Brännström
André Brännström 87, Skellefteå AIK
7.23
Skellefteå AIK
7.23
  
6Gustaf Gillander
7.52
Hässelby SK
7.52
PB
  
7Mats-Åke Hansson
7.57
Södra Vi IF
7.57
PB
  
8Johan Andersson
7.66
Villstad GIF
7.66
PB
  
Heat 4
4 mar
4 mar
1Edmund Yeboah
6.97
Hässelby SK
6.97
  
2Nicklas NilssonBromma IF
7.11
PB
  
3Jonas MårtenssonVillstad GIF
7.21
SB
  
4Jesper Wingqvist
7.37
IF Göta
7.37
  
5Olof Hjertman
Olof Hjertman 88, IFK Växjö
7.37
IFK Växjö
7.37
  
6Mattias FlanderUllevi FK
7.42
  
7Ruslan Kanat
Ruslan Kanat 87, Råby-Rekarne
7.49
Råby-Rekarne FIF
7.49
  
8Fredrik Meyer
Fredrik Meyer 88, Strömstads IF
7.57
Strömstads IF
7.57
  
P19 400 m     
Inne 5 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 5 mar
1Tor Pöllänen
48.63
Hässelby SK
48.63
PB
  
2Fredrik Hallinder
49.00
Turebergs FK
49.00
PB
  
3Erik Karlsson
Erik Karlsson 87, IFK Växjö
50.38
IFK Växjö
50.38
PB
  
4John Andersson
50.51
Nyköpings BIS
50.51
PB
  
Semi 1
4 mar
4 mar
1Tor Pöllänen
49.08
Hässelby SK
49.08
PB
  
2Fredrik Hallinder
49.29
Turebergs FK
49.29
PB
  
3Olle Olofsson
51.94
Bollnäs FIK
51.94
PB
  
4Joakim Winter
Joakim Winter 87, Östersunds GIF
52.86
Östersunds GIF
52.86
  
Semi 2
4 mar
4 mar
1Erik Karlsson
Erik Karlsson 87, IFK Växjö
51.12
IFK Växjö
51.12
  
2Henrik Astfors
51.12
Västerås FK
51.12
  
3Rickard Karlsson
51.48
F Bålsta IK
51.48
PB
  
4Per-Erik Söderqvist
51.77
Söderhamns IF
51.77
PB
  
Semi 3
4 mar
4 mar
1John Andersson
51.07
Nyköpings BIS
51.07
PB
  
2Yngve Forslin
51.51
Hässelby SK
51.51
=PB
  
3Patrik Waldenström
51.71
Österhaninge IF
51.71
PB
  
4Martin Stjernlöf
Martin Stjernlöf 87, Råby-Rekarne FI
51.73
Råby-Rekarne FI
51.73
  
Heat 1
4 mar
4 mar
1Martin Stjernlöf
Martin Stjernlöf 87, Råby-Rekarne FI
51.63
Råby-Rekarne FI
51.63
PB
  
Carl-Adam LindrosHuddinge AIS
DQ
  
Andreas Nyberg
Andreas Nyberg 87, IK Hakarpspojkarna
DQ
IK Hakarpspojkarna
DQ
  
Heat 2
4 mar
4 mar
1Fredrik Hallinder
51.24
Turebergs FK
51.24
PB
  
2Per-Erik Söderqvist
52.24
Söderhamns IF
52.24
PB
  
3Mats-Åke Hansson
52.93
Södra Vi IF
52.93
PB
  
Heat 3
4 mar
4 mar
1Rickard Karlsson
51.91
F Bålsta IK
51.91
PB
  
2Olle Olofsson
52.00
Bollnäs FIK
52.00
PB
  
3Andreas Karlsson
Andreas Karlsson 88, KFUM Örebro
52.86
KFUM Örebro
52.86
PB
  
Daniel MalmqvistIF Udd
DQ
  
Heat 4
4 mar
4 mar
1Tor Pöllänen
51.64
Hässelby SK
51.64
SB
  
2Patrik Waldenström
51.91
Österhaninge IF
51.91
PB
  
3Mattias Lennartsson
52.73
Södra Vi IF
52.73
PB
  
Heat 5
4 mar
4 mar
1Erik Karlsson
Erik Karlsson 87, IFK Växjö
50.71
IFK Växjö
50.71
PB
  
2Henrik Astfors
50.90
Västerås FK
50.90
PB
  
3Joakim Winter
Joakim Winter 87, Östersunds GIF
51.83
Östersunds GIF
51.83
PB
  
4Martin Andersson
Martin Andersson 88, Gillberga-Lista
54.75
Gillberga-Lista IF
54.75
PB
  
Heat 6
4 mar
4 mar
1Yngve Forslin
51.51
Hässelby SK
51.51
PB
  
2John Andersson
52.00
Nyköpings BIS
52.00
PB
  
3Jonas Segerlind
52.59
Hammarby IF
52.59
  
4Erik Karlsson
53.76
IFK Tumba
53.76
PB
  
P19 1500 m     
Inne 4 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 4 mar
1Robin Leanderson
4:03.90
Kyrkhults SK
4:03.90
PB
  
2Alexander Söderberg
4:04.44
Spårvägens FK
4:04.44
PB
  
3Oskar Danielsson
Oskar Danielsson 88, Söderköping
4:04.56
Söderköpings FIK
4:04.56
  
4Oskar Landin
Oskar Landin 87, Spårvägen
4:05.91
Spårvägens FK
4:05.91
PB
  
5Patrik Carlsson
4:09.10
Rånäs 4H
4:09.10
  
6Marcus Gustafsson
Marcus Gustafsson 88, Söderköping
4:12.07
Söderköpings FIK
4:12.07
  
7Tobias Lundgren
4:18.40
Spårvägens FK
4:18.40
  
8Martin LindqvistIFK Lund
4:19.76
  
Heat 1
3 mar
3 mar
1Oskar Danielsson
Oskar Danielsson 88, Söderköping
4:04.72
Söderköpings FIK
4:04.72
  
2Alexander Söderberg
4:05.08
Spårvägens FK
4:05.08
PB
  
3Marcus Gustafsson
Marcus Gustafsson 88, Söderköping
4:05.19
Söderköpings FIK
4:05.19
  
4Martin LindqvistIFK Lund
4:06.28
PB
  
5Martin Stjernlöf
Martin Stjernlöf 87, Råby-Rekarne FI
4:07.73
Råby-Rekarne FI
4:07.73
PB
  
6Mattias Grahn
4:14.40
Vännäs FI
4:14.40
  
7Simon Lundmark
4:16.04
Slagnäs IF
4:16.04
PB
  
8William Taudien
4:16.29
Ärla IF
4:16.29
PB
  
Eric WretströmSK Graal
DNF
  
Heat 2
3 mar
3 mar
1Tobias Lundgren
4:05.88
Spårvägens FK
4:05.88
PB
  
2Robin Leanderson
4:05.92
Kyrkhults SK
4:05.92
PB
  
3Patrik Carlsson
4:05.96
Rånäs 4H
4:05.96
  
4Oskar Landin
Oskar Landin 87, Spårvägen
4:06.84
Spårvägens FK
4:06.84
PB
  
5Saibou Kebbeh
4:09.66
Malmö AI
4:09.66
PB
  
6Emil Oscarsson
4:10.41
Alingsås IF
4:10.41
SB
  
7Olle Olofsson
4:11.79
Bollnäs FIK
4:11.79
PB
  
8Marcus Åberg
Marcus Åberg 88, Söderköping
4:12.07
Söderköpings FIK
4:12.07
  
9Viktor Kjellin
4:16.36
Mölndals AIK
4:16.36
PB
  
P19 60 m häck (99.1 cm)     
Inne 5 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 5 mar
1Björn Barrefors
8.19
Hammarby IF
8.19
  
2Josua GustafssonUllevi FK
8.28
  
3Niclas ÅkerströmIK Ymer
8.38
PB
  
4Nicklas NilssonBromma IF
8.52
  
5Jonathan Eklund
8.66
Hammarby IF
8.66
  
6Olof Hjertman
Olof Hjertman 88, IFK Växjö
8.68
IFK Växjö
8.68
  
7Daniel Falk
8.71
IK Lerum FI
8.71
PB
  
8Joel Thorén
8.76
Hammarby IF
8.76
  
Heat 1
5 mar
5 mar
1Niclas ÅkerströmIK Ymer
8.53
PB
  
2Jonathan Eklund
8.55
Hammarby IF
8.55
PB
  
3Olof Hjertman
Olof Hjertman 88, IFK Växjö
8.56
IFK Växjö
8.56
PB
  
4Joel Thorén
8.64
Hammarby IF
8.64
PB
  
5Jesper Madsen
8.87
IK Finish
8.87
PB
  
6Philip Hebert WegmannHässelby SK
9.57
PB
  
Heat 2
5 mar
5 mar
1Björn Barrefors
8.17
Hammarby IF
8.17
PB
  
2Nicklas NilssonBromma IF
8.35
PB
  
3Tobias Thor
Tobias Thor 88, Upsala IF
8.76
Upsala IF
8.76
PB
  
4Sebastian HolmbergIFK Lund
9.11
PB
  
5Robert Bergqvist
9.51
Hässelby SK
9.51
PB
  
Johan Edvinsson
DNF
Upsala IF
DNF
  
Heat 3
5 mar
5 mar
1Josua GustafssonUllevi FK
8.27
PB
  
2Daniel Falk
8.77
IK Lerum FI
8.77
PB
  
3Erik Lundmark
Erik Lundmark 88, Västerås
8.88
Västerås FK
8.88
PB
  
4Patrik Lythell
8.95
Hässelby SK
8.95
PB
  
5Jonathan Gren
9.21
Örgryte IS
9.21
PB
  
Andreas Nyberg
Andreas Nyberg 87, IK Hakarpspojkarna
DNF
IK Hakarpspojkarna
DNF
  
P19 Höjd     
Inne 5 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 5 mar
1Mehdi AlkhatibHellas FK
2.05
  
2Erik Jakobsson
2.03
Brattås CK
2.03
  
3Conrad Öster
Conrad Öster 88, Södra Sandby
2.01
Södra Sandby IF
2.01
PB
  
4Marcus Larsson
Marcus Larsson 87, IFK Göteborg
2.01
IFK Göteborg
2.01
PB
  
5Jonathan Gustafsson
2.01
FI Kalmarsund
2.01
PB
  
6Niclas Liedberg
2.01
Spårvägens FK
2.01
SB
  
7Joakim StrömvallIF Göta
1.95
SB
  
8Mattias Green
Mattias Green 88, Trelleborg
1.95
IFK Trelleborg
1.95
SB
  
9Mattias LennartssonSödra Vi IF
1.95
SB
  
10Christoffer HolmströmFI Kalmarsund
1.91
PB
  
11Alexander TengnerUllevi FK
1.91
  
11Oscar AdolfssonIK Orient
1.91
=SB
  
13Joel Thorén
1.91
Hammarby IF
1.91
SB
  
14Oskar Persson
1.87
Ullevi FK
1.87
SB
  
15Robert Bergqvist
1.81
Hässelby SK
1.81
SB
  
16Daniel Hägg
Daniel Hägg 87, Eslövs IF
1.81
Eslövs IF
1.81
  
P19 Stav     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Jonas Almqvist
Jonas Almqvist 88, Skellefteå AIK
5.01
Skellefteå AIK
5.01
PB
  
2Jovan Drazic
4.56
Malmö AI
4.56
PB
  
3Rasmus Carlsson
4.56
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
4.56
PB
  
4Josua GustafssonUllevi FK
4.46
PB
  
5Björn Barrefors
4.46
Hammarby IF
4.46
PB
  
6Joel Thorén
4.36
Hammarby IF
4.36
PB
  
7Jonathan Gren
3.92
Örgryte IS
3.92
PB
  
7Jonas Elgered
3.92
Hammarby IF
3.92
PB
  
9Daniel L PerssonGefle IF
3.36
PB
  
Jonathan EklundHammarby IF
NH
  
John Gustafsson
John Gustafsson 88, Skellefteå AIK
NH
Skellefteå AIK
NH
  
P19 Längd     
Inne 5 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 5 mar
1Marcus Larsson
Marcus Larsson 87, IFK Göteborg
7.20
IFK Göteborg
7.20
PB
  
2Björn Barrefors
7.00
Hammarby IF
7.00
PB
  
3Henrik Adolfsson
6.85
Nyköpings BIS
6.85
PB
  
4Hannes PalmKA 2 IF
6.83
PB
  
5Robin Lundh
Robin Lundh 87, Linköpings GIF
6.61
Linköpings GIF
6.61
  
6Patrik Olsson
Patrik Olsson 87, Östersunds GIF
6.55
Östersunds GIF
6.55
  
7Erik Lundmark
Erik Lundmark 88, Västerås
6.47
Västerås FK
6.47
  
8Mattias BrunströmIF Göta
6.28
PB
  
9Jonathan Söderling
6.13
Spårvägens FK
6.13
  
10Johan Andersson
6.08
Villstad GIF
6.08
PB
  
11Patrik Lythell
5.94
Hässelby SK
5.94
SB
  
12Gustaf Gillander
5.83
Hässelby SK
5.83
  
13Martin Bengtsson
Martin Bengtsson 88, Linköpings GIF
5.77
Linköpings GIF
5.77
SB
  
P19 Tresteg     
Inne 4 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 4 mar
1Mathias Ström
Mathias Ström 87, Strömstads IF
14.79
Strömstads IF
14.79
  
2David Ståhlberg
14.27
Örbyhus IF
14.27
PB
  
3Daniel Falk
14.31
IK Lerum FI
14.31
PB
  
4Niklas Fagersson
Niklas Fagersson 88, IFK Göteborg
14.11
IFK Göteborg
14.11
PB
  
5Adam Johansson
Adam Johansson 87, Skellefteå AIK
13.72
Skellefteå AIK
13.72
PB
  
6Niclas Liedberg
13.91
Spårvägens FK
13.91
PB
  
7Mattias Lennartsson
13.82
Södra Vi IF
13.82
PB
  
8Richard Andersson
13.72
Upsala IF
13.72
PB
  
9Mikael Persson
13.51
IK Pallas
13.51
PB
  
10Mattias FlanderUllevi FK
13.43
  
11Daniel L PerssonGefle IF
13.10
PB
  
12Emil Afzelius
12.85
Bollnäs FIK
12.85
PB
  
13Jesper Festin
12.83
Upsala IF
12.83
  
14Mladjen Dzakovic
12.67
Hammarby IF
12.67
  
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     
Inne 4 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 4 mar
1Ulf Ankarling
16.40
IF Göta
16.40
  
2Nicklas ErikssonHellas FK
16.27
PB
  
3Mikael Hedström
Mikael Hedström 87, Skellefteå AIK
15.02
Skellefteå AIK
15.02
SB
  
4Jonas Lohse
14.95
Mölndals AIK
14.95
  
5Olof Hjertman
Olof Hjertman 88, IFK Växjö
14.37
IFK Växjö
14.37
PB
  
6Rasmus Carlsson
13.84
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
13.84
PB
  
7Jens Wesemann WidmarkÖresund FK
13.44
  
8Björn Johansson
13.24
Västerås FK
13.24
  
9Varant Simon
12.25
Hovslätts IK
12.25
  
10Tobias Thor
Tobias Thor 88, Upsala IF
12.19
Upsala IF
12.19
  
11Eric Svensson
Eric Svensson 87, IFK Växjö
11.89
IFK Växjö
11.89
  
12Robert Bergqvist
11.64
Hässelby SK
11.64
PB
  
P17 60 m     
Inne 5 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 5 mar
1Oskar Åberg
7.00
Solna FK
7.00
  
2Markus SparrmanIK Ymer
7.14
PB
  
3Robin Lundgren
Robin Lundgren 89, Katrineholm
7.15
Katrineholms SK
7.15
  
4John Sallergård
7.21
Stensjöns IF
7.21
  
5Martin Rogemark
Martin Rogemark 89, IK Hakarpspojkarna
7.31
IK Hakarpspojkarna
7.31
  
6Jim Christensson
Jim Christensson 89, Trollhättans SK
7.32
Trollhättans SK
7.32
=PB
  
7Andrej Ekholm
7.33
Huddinge AIS
7.33
  
8Jonas Nilsson
7.48
IK Finish
7.48
  
Semi 1
5 mar
5 mar
1Robin Lundgren
Robin Lundgren 89, Katrineholm
7.14
Katrineholms SK
7.14
PB
  
2Jonas Nilsson
7.42
IK Finish
7.42
  
3Tobias Sandberg
7.44
Spårvägens FK
7.44
  
4Simon Mukiibi
7.45
Huddinge AIS
7.45
PB
  
5Carlos Maximus
Carlos Maximus 90, Strömstads IF
7.46
Strömstads IF
7.46
  
6Victor Kårelid
7.46
Hammarby IF
7.46
  
7Joar Rüdrich SkogseldIFK Märsta
7.53
  
Daniel NorgrenIF Kville
DNS
  
Semi 2
5 mar
5 mar
1Martin Rogemark
Martin Rogemark 89, IK Hakarpspojkarna
7.24
IK Hakarpspojkarna
7.24
  
2John Sallergård
7.25
Stensjöns IF
7.25
  
3Andrej Ekholm
7.32
Huddinge AIS
7.32
PB
  
4Jim Christensson
Jim Christensson 89, Trollhättans SK
7.36
Trollhättans SK
7.36
  
5Markus KristianssonIFK Lund
7.42
  
6Martin Nilsson
Martin Nilsson 90, Linköpings GIF
7.43
Linköpings GIF
7.43
  
7Pontus Lundin
Pontus Lundin 90, KFUM Örebro
7.45
KFUM Örebro
7.45
  
8John-Eric Ericsson
7.58
IFK Växjö
7.58
  
Semi 3
5 mar
5 mar
1Oskar Åberg
7.13
Solna FK
7.13
  
2Markus SparrmanIK Ymer
7.18
PB
  
3Hampus Forsberg
7.37
IFK Helsingborg
7.37
  
4Johannes Andersson
Johannes Andersson 89, Trollhättans SK
7.39
Trollhättans SK
7.39
  
5Niklas Olsson
7.40
IK Pallas
7.40
  
6Lucas Christiansen
7.44
Spårvägens FK
7.44
PB
  
7Felix Siljebäck LarsenVästerås FK
7.46
  
8Anton AnderssonLuleå FIF
7.49
  
Heat 1
5 mar
5 mar
1John Sallergård
7.28
Stensjöns IF
7.28
  
2Jim Christensson
Jim Christensson 89, Trollhättans SK
7.32
Trollhättans SK
7.32
PB
  
3Simon Mukiibi
7.47
Huddinge AIS
7.47
PB
  
4Jonas Nilsson
7.48
IK Finish
7.48
  
5Markus JohanssonSäffle FIK
7.60
PB
  
6Martin Bergqvist
7.60
IK Westmannia
7.60
  
7Rasmus Nim
Rasmus Nim 89, Gäddede
7.70
Gäddede SK
7.70
PB
  
8Jens Engström
7.80
Söderhamns IF
7.80
PB
  
Heat 2
5 mar
5 mar
1Robin Lundgren
Robin Lundgren 89, Katrineholm
7.15
Katrineholms SK
7.15
PB
  
2Martin Nilsson
Martin Nilsson 90, Linköpings GIF
7.36
Linköpings GIF
7.36
=PB
  
3Markus KristianssonIFK Lund
7.38
PB
  
4Pontus Lundin
Pontus Lundin 90, KFUM Örebro
7.39
KFUM Örebro
7.39
PB
  
5Daniel Rogemark
Daniel Rogemark 89, IK Hakarpspojkarna
7.56
IK Hakarpspojkarna
7.56
PB
  
6Markus Åsberg
7.65
Söderhamns IF
7.65
PB
  
7Adam Regberg
Adam Regberg 89, Österhaninge
7.70
Österhaninge IF
7.70
PB
  
Heat 3
5 mar
5 mar
1Oskar Åberg
7.17
Solna FK
7.17
  
2Victor Kårelid
7.45
Hammarby IF
7.45
PB
  
3Felix Siljebäck LarsenVästerås FK
7.48
  
4Felix Ahlqvist
7.49
Hovslätts IK
7.49
PB
  
5Martin Rolander
Martin Rolander 89, Trollhättans SK
7.50
Trollhättans SK
7.50
  
5Viktor do Rosario SundinUllevi FK
7.50
PB
  
7Daniel Polleryd
7.88
IF Göta
7.88
PB
  
Heat 4
5 mar
5 mar
1Daniel NorgrenIF Kville
7.39
  
2Hampus Forsberg
7.45
IFK Helsingborg
7.45
  
3Joar Rüdrich SkogseldIFK Märsta
7.46
  
4Douglas Stenberg
7.50
IF Göta
7.50
PB
  
5Fredrik Hög
7.58
Kyrkhults SK
7.58
PB
  
6Freddie GärdhSkeninge IK
7.64
PB
  
7Martin Holm
7.87
IF Göta
7.87
PB
  
8Linus Blomquist
Linus Blomquist 90, Linköpings GIF
7.95
Linköpings GIF
7.95
PB
  
Heat 5
5 mar
5 mar
1Carlos Maximus
Carlos Maximus 90, Strömstads IF
7.30
Strömstads IF
7.30
PB
  
2Johannes Andersson
Johannes Andersson 89, Trollhättans SK
7.32
Trollhättans SK
7.32
  
3Anton AnderssonLuleå FIF
7.44
PB
  
4Kim Svensson
Kim Svensson 89, Spårvägen
7.64
Spårvägens FK
7.64
PB
  
5Gustav SommerholtDanderyds SK
7.65
SB
  
6Adam Göthe
Adam Göthe 90, Trollhättans SK
7.73
Trollhättans SK
7.73
SB
  
6Linus Vigert
7.73
Hammarby IF
7.73
  
Heat 6
5 mar
5 mar
1Martin Rogemark
Martin Rogemark 89, IK Hakarpspojkarna
7.28
IK Hakarpspojkarna
7.28
  
2Tobias Sandberg
7.43
Spårvägens FK
7.43
  
3John-Eric Ericsson
7.49
IFK Växjö
7.49
=PB
  
4Alexander Brorsson
7.53
Ulricehamns FK
7.53
PB
  
5Sebastian Fürle
7.55
IFK Halmstad
7.55
PB
  
6Anders Nihlstedt
7.61
FI Kalmarsund
7.61
  
7Marcus Wannberg
7.89
Söderhamns IF
7.89
PB
  
Heat 7
5 mar
5 mar
1Markus SparrmanIK Ymer
7.28
PB
  
2Niklas Olsson
7.37
IK Pallas
7.37
  
3Andrej Ekholm
7.41
Huddinge AIS
7.41
PB
  
4Lucas Christiansen
7.46
Spårvägens FK
7.46
PB
  
5Christoffer FrandsenTibro AIK
7.66
PB
  
6Felix Grape
Felix Grape 90, Fredrikshof
7.81
Fredrikshofs FIF
7.81
PB
  
7Niklas Åsbrink
8.05
Västerås FK
8.05
PB
  
P17 400 m     
Inne 5 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 5 mar
1Robin Rohlén
50.15
IFK Umeå
50.15
PB
  
2Robin NordenbergKils AIK
50.60
PB
  
3Karim Mohammadi
51.01
Spårvägens FK
51.01
PB
  
4Alexander PerssonKlippans FK
51.45
  
Semi 1
4 mar
4 mar
1Karim Mohammadi
52.10
Spårvägens FK
52.10
  
2Hampus Forsberg
52.44
IFK Helsingborg
52.44
  
3Fredric Linansky
52.64
Klippans FK
52.64
  
Eric HagelinIK Akele
DQ
  
Semi 2
4 mar
4 mar
1Robin NordenbergKils AIK
51.17
PB
  
2Daniel Norgren
51.66
IF Kville
51.66
  
3Viktor Ekelund
52.21
Malmö AI
52.21
  
Kristoffer FranssonValbo AIF
DNS
  
Semi 3
4 mar
4 mar
1Robin Rohlén
50.51
IFK Umeå
50.51
PB
  
2Alexander PerssonKlippans FK
51.30
  
3Mathias ErkkiläGefle IF
54.12
  
Dennis KarandaÖresund FK
DQ
  
Heat 1
4 mar
4 mar
1Daniel Norgren
51.62
IF Kville
51.62
  
2Dennis Karanda
52.00
Öresund FK
52.00
PB
  
3Kristoffer FranssonValbo AIF
52.90
PB
  
Daniel PollerydIF Göta
DQ
  
Heat 2
4 mar
4 mar
1Robin Rohlén
50.58
IFK Umeå
50.58
PB
  
2Eric Hagelin
52.59
IK Akele
52.59
PB
  
3Mathias ErkkiläGefle IF
53.66
PB
  
4David Flygar
55.60
Hässelby SK
55.60
PB
  
Heat 3
4 mar
4 mar
1Viktor Ekelund
52.60
Malmö AI
52.60
  
2Rikard KarlssonKils AIK
53.79
PB
  
3Magnus Wiebe
55.72
Enköpings AI
55.72
PB
  
Markus LivingGefle IF
DQ
  
Heat 4
4 mar
4 mar
1Alexander PerssonKlippans FK
53.11
  
2Gustav Sommerholt
55.10
Danderyds SK
55.10
  
Fredrik Bergström
DNF
KFUM Örebro
DNF
  
Heat 5
4 mar
4 mar
1Karim Mohammadi
52.02
Spårvägens FK
52.02
PB
  
2Robin NordenbergKils AIK
52.06
PB
  
3Fredric Linansky
52.53
Klippans FK
52.53
PB
  
Philip EngblomÄrla IF
DQ
  
Heat 6
4 mar
4 mar
1Hampus Forsberg
52.26
IFK Helsingborg
52.26
PB
  
2Anders Nihlstedt
53.88
FI Kalmarsund
53.88
SB
  
3Oliver Edberg
Oliver Edberg 89, Vallentuna
54.51
Vallentuna FK
54.51
  
4Markus Åsberg
56.69
Söderhamns IF
56.69
PB
  
P17 1500 m     
Inne 4 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 4 mar
1Eric Senorski
4:10.59
Örgryte IS
4:10.59
SB
  
2Mattias Karlsson
4:11.36
Åsbro GoIF
4:11.36
PB
  
3John Eliasson
John Eliasson 89, Sävedalen
4:12.24
Sävedalens AIK
4:12.24
PB
  
4Johan Svensson
4:13.74
FI Kalmarsund
4:13.74
PB
  
5Christoffer Sundberg
4:14.44
Hässelby SK
4:14.44
PB
  
6Anton Danielson
Anton Danielson 90, Söderköping
4:14.97
Söderköpings FIK
4:14.97
PB
  
7Kalle Wåhlin
4:15.81
Hellas FK
4:15.81
PB
  
8Henrik Borg
4:19.07
IF Göta
4:19.07
  
Johan HydénIK Akele
DNS
  
Jimmy Holmroos
DNF
Västerås FK
DNF
  
Heat 1
3 mar
3 mar
1Jimmy Holmroos
4:17.41
Västerås FK
4:17.41
  
2Oscar Edman
Oscar Edman 90, Sävedalen
4:17.69
Sävedalens AIK
4:17.69
  
3Tim Sundström
Tim Sundström 89, KFUM Örebro
4:20.50
KFUM Örebro
4:20.50
PB
  
4Adam Fransson
4:24.05
IF Göta
4:24.05
PB
  
5Kristoffer Vilkancis
4:24.05
Hässelby SK
4:24.05
SB
  
6Simon Rohde
4:25.58
Högby IF
4:25.58
  
7Emil Enqvist
4:30.80
Falu IK
4:30.80
PB
  
8Rasmus Andersson
Rasmus Andersson 89, Mälarhöjden
4:41.64
Mälarhöjdens IK
4:41.64
PB
  
9Kristoffer Bergstedt
4:50.43
Söderhamns IF
4:50.43
PB
  
Heat 2
3 mar
3 mar
1Eric Senorski
4:14.42
Örgryte IS
4:14.42
SB
  
2Kalle Wåhlin
4:15.88
Hellas FK
4:15.88
PB
  
3Anton Danielson
Anton Danielson 90, Söderköping
4:16.73
Söderköpings FIK
4:16.73
PB
  
4Mikael RöjeråsIFK Sala
4:21.31
PB
  
5Christian Tunek
4:26.32
IK Akele
4:26.32
PB
  
6David Johansson
4:28.88
Kongahälla AIK
4:28.88
PB
  
7Joakim Frisk
Joakim Frisk 90, Västerås
4:29.74
Västerås FK
4:29.74
PB
  
8Emil Jensen
4:34.25
Ärla IF
4:34.25
  
9Johan Borg
Johan Borg 90, IF Göta
4:35.53
IF Göta
4:35.53
PB
  
10Erik Ljungkvist
4:43.72
Sävedalens AIK
4:43.72
  
Heat 3
3 mar
3 mar
1Mattias Karlsson
4:12.72
Åsbro GoIF
4:12.72
PB
  
2Johan Hydén
4:14.73
IK Akele
4:14.73
SB
  
3Christoffer Sundberg
4:15.18
Hässelby SK
4:15.18
PB
  
4Henrik Borg
4:15.22
IF Göta
4:15.22
PB
  
5Jonas KristiansenTanums IF
4:28.73
  
6Refik Saljunovic
4:31.17
IK Tiwaz
4:31.17
  
7Anton Carlansson
4:38.14
Kongahälla AIK
4:38.14
PB
  
8Daniel Hortin
Daniel Hortin 89, Mälarhöjden
4:54.88
Mälarhöjdens IK
4:54.88
  
Simon Bergqvist
Simon Bergqvist 89, KFUM Örebro
DNF
KFUM Örebro
DNF
  
Heat 4
3 mar
3 mar
1Johan Svensson
4:15.06
FI Kalmarsund
4:15.06
PB
  
2John Eliasson
John Eliasson 89, Sävedalen
4:15.67
Sävedalens AIK
4:15.67
PB
  
3Ola Thorängen
4:17.02
IF Göta
4:17.02
PB
  
4Oliver Hofmann
4:23.94
Enhörna IF
4:23.94
PB
  
5Erik Engqvist
4:31.07
SK Granan
4:31.07
  
6Mathias Berglund
4:34.65
Örgryte IS
4:34.65
  
7Jonas Rappu
Jonas Rappu 90, Kongahälla
4:36.86
Kongahälla AIK
4:36.86
PB
  
9Tore Wikander
4:43.83
IK Akele
4:43.83
PB
  
Lukas MelanderÅsbro GoIF
DQ
  
Anton Wendesten
DNF
Sävedalens AIK
DNF
  
P17 60 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1Alexander Brorsson
8.32
Ulricehamns FK
8.32
PB
  
1Markus SparrmanIK Ymer
8.32
SB
  
3Felix Siljebäck LarsenVästerås FK
8.34
PB
  
4Joar Rüdrich SkogseldIFK Märsta
8.63
=PB
  
5Johan LindbergLuleå FIF
8.65
  
6Dennis Widmark
8.71
Hanvikens SK
8.71
  
7Niklas KarlssonF Bålsta IK
8.73
  
8Nicholas Coleman
8.99
Västerås FK
8.99
  
Semi 1
3 mar
3 mar
1Felix Siljebäck LarsenVästerås FK
8.42
PB
  
2Markus SparrmanIK Ymer
8.49
  
3Niklas KarlssonF Bålsta IK
8.60
PB
  
4Rasmus ErssonGefle IF
8.65
  
5Markus JohanssonSäffle FIK
8.66
PB
  
6Douglas Stenberg
8.67
IF Göta
8.67
PB
  
7Theo SöderbergIK Finish
8.86
  
8Pontus Lundin
Pontus Lundin 90, KFUM Örebro
9.01
KFUM Örebro
9.01
  
Semi 2
3 mar
3 mar
1Alexander Brorsson
8.43
Ulricehamns FK
8.43
PB
  
2Nicholas Coleman
8.51
Västerås FK
8.51
  
3Dennis Widmark
8.56
Hanvikens SK
8.56
PB
  
4Johan LindbergLuleå FIF
8.57
PB
  
5Joar Rüdrich SkogseldIFK Märsta
8.63
PB
  
6Amir Shaker
Amir Shaker 89, Eskilstuna
8.71
Eskilstuna FI
8.71
  
7Christoffer PerssonMalmö AI
8.80
  
Björn WilsonIK Orient
DQ
  
Heat 1
3 mar
3 mar
1Alexander Brorsson
8.50
Ulricehamns FK
8.50
PB
  
2Amir Shaker
Amir Shaker 89, Eskilstuna
8.68
Eskilstuna FI
8.68
PB
  
3Theo SöderbergIK Finish
8.84
PB
  
4Jonathan Carbe
9.09
Örgryte IS
9.09
PB
  
5Alexander SmithIK Finish
9.31
PB
  
6Filip Bergqvist
9.70
Hässelby SK
9.70
PB
  
Heat 2
3 mar
3 mar
1Nicholas Coleman
8.47
Västerås FK
8.47
PB
  
2Felix Siljebäck LarsenVästerås FK
8.61
SB
  
3Niklas KarlssonF Bålsta IK
8.69
PB
  
4Douglas Stenberg
8.73
IF Göta
8.73
PB
  
5Joar Rüdrich SkogseldIFK Märsta
8.77
PB
  
6Joacim AnderssonVäsby IK
9.06
PB
  
Heat 3
3 mar
3 mar
1Markus SparrmanIK Ymer
8.44
SB
  
2Markus JohanssonSäffle FIK
8.71
PB
  
3Björn Wilson
8.81
IK Orient
8.81
PB
  
4Rasmus Nim
Rasmus Nim 89, Gäddede
8.93
Gäddede SK
8.93
PB
  
5Gabriel Isheden
8.99
Vallentuna FK
8.99
PB
  
6Andreas Larsson
9.03
IF Göta
9.03
PB
  
Jonathan RingströmTäby IS
DNF
  
Heat 4
3 mar
3 mar
1Rasmus ErssonGefle IF
8.63
PB
  
2Johan LindbergLuleå FIF
8.68
PB
  
3Christoffer PerssonMalmö AI
8.79
PB
  
4Dennis Widmark
8.84
Hanvikens SK
8.84
PB
  
5Pontus Lundin
Pontus Lundin 90, KFUM Örebro
8.89
KFUM Örebro
8.89
PB
  
6Torbjörn HöglundGefle IF
9.17
PB
  
7Andreas Rydberg
9.64
Västerås FK
9.64
PB
  
8Anton AnderssonIK Orient
9.82
PB
  
P17 Höjd     
Inne 3 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 3 mar
1William SvärdUllevi FK
1.92
PB
  
2Jonathan Carbe
1.92
Örgryte IS
1.92
PB
  
3Oskar Rybo
1.89
IF Kville
1.89
PB
  
4Joacim AnderssonVäsby IK
1.89
PB
  
5Lukas Odell
Lukas Odell 90, Trelleborg
1.89
IFK Trelleborg
1.89
PB
  
6Carl Rönnow
1.85
Danderyds SK
1.85
PB
  
7Milan Jovanovic
Milan Jovanovic 90, Linköpings GIF
1.85
Linköpings GIF
1.85
=PB
  
8Philip Frifelt LundqvistIFK Halmstad
1.81
SB
  
9Freddie GärdhSkeninge IK
1.81
PB
  
10Kristian OlofssonIK Ymer
1.75
PB
  
10Anders Nihlstedt
1.75
FI Kalmarsund
1.75
PB
  
10Alexander OlssonIFK Lund
1.75
  
13Markus JohanssonSäffle FIK
1.75
  
13Christoffer GlaadWärnamo SK
1.75
  
13Stephan LarssonUllevi FK
1.75
=PB
  
13Viktor Ohlsson
Viktor Ohlsson 89, Gillberga-Lista
1.75
Gillberga-Lista IF
1.75
  
13Daniel Persson
1.75
Mölndals AIK
1.75
  
18Anton Södergren
1.75
IFK Helsingborg
1.75
  
19Svante Alfredsson
1.75
Dals Södra FFI
1.75
  
19Oscar Nygren
Oscar Nygren 89, Sävedalen
1.75
Sävedalens AIK
1.75
  
19Douglas Stenberg
1.75
IF Göta
1.75
PB
  
22Christian SvenssonJärvsö IF
1.69
PB
  
22Mathias BrännströmIF Göta
1.69
PB
  
22Oscar Wallin
Oscar Wallin 89, IK Hakarpspojkarna
1.69
IK Hakarpspojkarna
1.69
  
Andreas Rydberg
NH
Västerås FK
NH
  
P17 Stav     
Inne 5 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 5 mar
1Erik Thorstensson
4.51
Spårvägens FK
4.51
  
2Johan Ramberg
4.41
Örgryte IS
4.41
PB
  
3Andreas Dahlberg
4.21
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
4.21
  
4Måns SvenssonMalmö AI
3.94
PB
  
5Felix Siljebäck LarsenVästerås FK
3.94
PB
  
6Johan FougmanGefle IF
3.94
PB
  
7Jens Boström
3.85
Hanvikens SK
3.85
  
8Anton Blixt
3.85
Malmö AI
3.85
PB
  
9Anthon GyllenstenÖrgryte IS
3.76
PB
  
9Viktor Ohlsson
Viktor Ohlsson 89, Gillberga-Lista
3.76
Gillberga-Lista IF
3.76
PB
  
11Adam Diffner
Adam Diffner 90, Kvarnsveden
3.62
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
3.62
PB
  
12Shad Askari
Shad Askari 90, KFUM Örebro
3.48
KFUM Örebro
3.48
PB
  
13Martin Sundqvist
3.48
Örbyhus IF
3.48
  
14Douglas Stenberg
3.48
IF Göta
3.48
PB
  
15Andreas Larsson
3.48
IF Göta
3.48
PB
  
16Andreas Rydberg
3.27
Västerås FK
3.27
SB
  
17Oskar Wirén-TjärnerBoden FI
3.27
PB
  
18Johan LindquistKA 2 IF
3.27
  
Linus Blomquist
Linus Blomquist 90, Linköpings GIF
NH
Linköpings GIF
NH
  
P17 Längd     
Inne 4 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 4 mar
1Oskar Åberg
6.96
Solna FK
6.96
PB
  
2William SvärdUllevi FK
6.78
PB
  
3Christoffer PerssonMalmö AI
6.60
PB
  
4Magnus BerglundLomma FIK
6.55
  
5Fredrik Jurstrand
6.50
Nyköpings BIS
6.50
  
6Tobias Sandberg
6.27
Spårvägens FK
6.27
  
7David Östling
6.23
Rånäs 4H
6.23
  
8Jim Christensson
Jim Christensson 89, Trollhättans SK
6.20
Trollhättans SK
6.20
  
9David KallebäckVarbergs GIF
6.09
  
10Fabian FallgrenÅhus FIK
6.04
  
Kval
3 mar
3 mar
1Oskar Åberg
6.67
Solna FK
6.67
PB
  
2David KallebäckVarbergs GIF
6.56
PB
  
3Fredrik Jurstrand
6.56
Nyköpings BIS
6.56
PB
  
4William SvärdUllevi FK
6.45
PB
  
5Christoffer PerssonMalmö AI
6.44
PB
  
6Fabian FallgrenÅhus FIK
6.42
PB
  
7Magnus BerglundLomma FIK
6.38
  
8Jim Christensson
Jim Christensson 89, Trollhättans SK
6.29
Trollhättans SK
6.29
PB
  
9David Östling
6.27
Rånäs 4H
6.27
PB
  
10Tobias Sandberg
6.27
Spårvägens FK
6.27
  
11Robin Lundgren
Robin Lundgren 89, Katrineholm
6.26
Katrineholms SK
6.26
  
12Lucas Christiansen
6.24
Spårvägens FK
6.24
PB
  
13Douglas Stenberg
6.24
IF Göta
6.24
=PB
  
14Ralph Johansson
6.23
=PB
  
15Jesper Berggren
6.15
Sävedalens AIK
6.15
SB
  
16Kim Svensson
Kim Svensson 89, Spårvägen
6.11
Spårvägens FK
6.11
=PB
  
17Björn Wilson
6.06
IK Orient
6.06
PB
  
18Christoffer GlaadWärnamo SK
6.05
PB
  
19Anders Nihlstedt
6.04
FI Kalmarsund
6.04
PB
  
20Milan Jovanovic
Milan Jovanovic 90, Linköpings GIF
6.03
Linköpings GIF
6.03
PB
  
21Andreas Larsson
6.00
IF Göta
6.00
  
22Gabriel Isheden
6.00
Vallentuna FK
6.00
  
23Victor Kårelid
5.97
Hammarby IF
5.97
  
24Patrik Holmberg
5.93
Huddinge AIS
5.93
  
25Oskar Paulsson
Oskar Paulsson 90, Lidköpings IS
5.92
Lidköpings IS
5.92
PB
  
26Anton AnderssonIK Orient
5.85
PB
  
27Simon Mukiibi
5.85
Huddinge AIS
5.85
PB
  
28Christian SvenssonJärvsö IF
5.84
PB
  
29Daniel Persson
5.83
Mölndals AIK
5.83
  
30Markus KristianssonIFK Lund
5.78
  
31Johannes Bergkvist
5.75
Trångsvikens IF
5.75
PB
  
32Daniel Rogemark
Daniel Rogemark 89, IK Hakarpspojkarna
5.73
IK Hakarpspojkarna
5.73
  
33Axel Fredriksen
5.73
Hovslätts IK
5.73
PB
  
34Johan Sjölin
Johan Sjölin 89, Sävedalen
5.73
Sävedalens AIK
5.73
PB
  
35Robin LarssonGefle IF
5.62
PB
  
36Fredrik Hög
5.59
Kyrkhults SK
5.59
PB
  
37Mathias BrännströmIF Göta
5.45
SB
  
38Viktor do Rosario SundinUllevi FK
5.40
PB
  
39Martin Bergqvist
5.27
IK Westmannia
5.27
PB
  
40Christoffer FrandsenTibro AIK
5.22
PB
  
41Felix Grape
Felix Grape 90, Fredrikshof
5.10
Fredrikshofs FIF
5.10
PB
  
Stephan LarssonUllevi FK
NM
  
P17 Tresteg     
Inne 5 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 5 mar
1Christoffer PerssonMalmö AI
14.11
PB
  
2David Kallebäck
13.92
Varbergs GIF
13.92
PB
  
3William Svärd
13.73
Ullevi FK
13.73
PB
  
4Joacim AnderssonVäsby IK
13.36
PB
  
5Fredrik Jurstrand
13.32
Nyköpings BIS
13.32
SB
  
6Tomas OlssonKils AIK
13.32
PB
  
7Jesper Berggren
13.10
Sävedalens AIK
13.10
  
8Anthon Gyllensten
13.09
Örgryte IS
13.09
PB
  
9Mårten HanssonKA 2 IF
13.07
PB
  
10Johan LindquistKA 2 IF
12.94
PB
  
11David Östling
12.90
Rånäs 4H
12.90
PB
  
12Mikael BrinnenGefle IF
12.78
PB
  
13Mattias Lindh
12.72
Alvesta FI
12.72
  
14Magnus BerglundLomma FIK
12.69
PB
  
15Andreas Larsson
12.60
IF Göta
12.60
PB
  
16Milan Jovanovic
Milan Jovanovic 90, Linköpings GIF
12.55
Linköpings GIF
12.55
  
17Rasmus Ersson
12.50
Gefle IF
12.50
  
18Johannes Bergkvist
12.50
Trångsvikens IF
12.50
PB
  
19Philip Frifelt LundqvistIFK Halmstad
12.47
  
20Christoffer Glaad
12.44
Wärnamo SK
12.44
PB
  
21Christian SvenssonJärvsö IF
12.39
PB
  
22Erik Olsson
12.22
Örgryte IS
12.22
PB
  
23Axel Fredriksen
12.20
Hovslätts IK
12.20
PB
  
24Robin Åhlgren
12.20
Wedevågs IF
12.20
PB
  
25Erik Ehrlin
12.12
Ärla IF
12.12
PB
  
26Simon Mukiibi
12.07
Huddinge AIS
12.07
PB
  
27Johan Sjölin
Johan Sjölin 89, Sävedalen
12.03
Sävedalens AIK
12.03
  
Fredrik NydahlUllevi FK
NM
  
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne 4 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 4 mar
1Emil Svensson
Emil Svensson 89, IFK Växjö
16.76
IFK Växjö
16.76
PB
  
2Simon GustafssonUllevi FK
16.10
PB
  
3Johnny Karlsson
15.54
IFK Umeå
15.54
PB
  
4Robin Lundgren
Robin Lundgren 89, Katrineholm
15.16
Katrineholms SK
15.16
PB
  
5Christian Hansson-BergénNyköpings BIS
14.66
  
6Felix Siljebäck LarsenVästerås FK
13.53
  
7Christoffer ÄlvenstrandKungsängen FK
13.44
PB
  
8Jonas Carlsson
13.33
FI Kalmarsund
13.33
PB
  
9Filip Vivlund
Filip Vivlund 89, Heleneholm
13.19
Heleneholms IF
13.19
  
10Erik Krane
Erik Krane 89, Skellefteå AIK
13.19
Skellefteå AIK
13.19
  
11Martin Jönsson
13.13
FI Kalmarsund
13.13
PB
  
12Pontus Rabe
13.05
F Bålsta IK
13.05
  
13Niklas Karlsson
12.80
F Bålsta IK
12.80
PB
  
14Markus Johansson
12.77
Säffle FIK
12.77
PB
  
15Johan Morén
12.59
Gefle IF
12.59
PB
  
16Martin AnderssonMalmö AI
12.26
PB
  
17Fredric Linansky
12.20
Klippans FK
12.20
PB
  
18Fredric Andersson
11.47
Bollnäs FIK
11.47
PB
  
19Filip Sundgren
10.73
Vittsjö GIK
10.73
PB
  
Simon Spejare
Simon Spejare 89, Östersunds GIF
NM
Östersunds GIF
NM
  
P15 60 m     
Inne 5 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 5 mar
1Benjamin Olsson
7.13
IFK Helsingborg
7.13
  
2Adam Andersson
Adam Andersson 91, Skellefteå AIK
7.21
Skellefteå AIK
7.21
PB
  
3Jonathan RickardssonSandhems IF
7.26
PB
  
4Björn Skoglund
7.43
Bollnäs FIK
7.43
PB
  
5David Sennung
7.44
Ullevi FK
7.44
PB
  
6Martin HolmströmKA 2 IF
7.53
  
7Mikael Storm
Mikael Storm 91, Eksjö Södra
7.55
Eksjö Södra IK
7.55
  
8Fredrik KarlssonKils AIK
7.56
  
Semi 1
5 mar
5 mar
1Benjamin Olsson
7.15
IFK Helsingborg
7.15
  
2Jonathan RickardssonSandhems IF
7.42
PB
  
3Björn Skoglund
7.49
Bollnäs FIK
7.49
  
4Mikael Storm
Mikael Storm 91, Eksjö Södra
7.58
Eksjö Södra IK
7.58
  
5Morgan OhlströmRånäs 4H
7.63
PB
  
6Philip Hall
7.64
Malmö AI
7.64
PB
  
7Alexander SennertegIK Ymer
7.72
  
8David Ceder
David Ceder 91, Västerås
7.77
Västerås FK
7.77
  
Semi 2
5 mar
5 mar
1Adam Andersson
Adam Andersson 91, Skellefteå AIK
7.42
Skellefteå AIK
7.42
  
2David Sennung
7.49
Ullevi FK
7.49
=PB
  
3Martin HolmströmKA 2 IF
7.58
  
4Fredrik KarlssonKils AIK
7.59
  
5Erik Jonasson
7.65
Umedalens IF
7.65
  
6Jonathan Haag
Jonathan Haag 91, Norrköpings FIK
7.66
Norrköpings FIK
7.66
  
7Anton Sundin
Anton Sundin 91, Skellefteå AIK
7.67
Skellefteå AIK
7.67
  
8Wilson Dahlberg
Wilson Dahlberg 91, Östersunds GIF
7.72
Östersunds GIF
7.72
  
Heat 1
5 mar
5 mar
1Benjamin Olsson
7.24
IFK Helsingborg
7.24
  
2David Sennung
7.49
Ullevi FK
7.49
PB
  
3Mikael Storm
Mikael Storm 91, Eksjö Södra
7.53
Eksjö Södra IK
7.53
PB
  
4Philip Hall
7.66
Malmö AI
7.66
PB
  
5Claes Nyström
7.83
Piteå IF
7.83
PB
  
6Simon Fogelberg
7.94
Turebergs FK
7.94
PB
  
7Erik Persson
8.32
Upsala IF
8.32
PB
  
Heat 2
5 mar
5 mar
1Adam Andersson
Adam Andersson 91, Skellefteå AIK
7.44
Skellefteå AIK
7.44
  
2Björn Skoglund
7.45
Bollnäs FIK
7.45
PB
  
3Anton Sundin
Anton Sundin 91, Skellefteå AIK
7.61
Skellefteå AIK
7.61
PB
  
4David Ceder
David Ceder 91, Västerås
7.76
Västerås FK
7.76
PB
  
5Oscar Hinrichsen
7.79
Nyköpings BIS
7.79
PB
  
6Shahin Farrokhi
Shahin Farrokhi 91, Stenungsunds FI
7.84
F Stenungsunds FI
7.84
SB
  
7Dennis Julin
Dennis Julin 91, Österhaninge
7.96
Österhaninge IF
7.96
PB
  
8Erik Stark
Erik Stark 91, Trollhättans SK
8.08
Trollhättans SK
8.08
PB
  
Heat 3
5 mar
5 mar
1Fredrik KarlssonKils AIK
7.55
  
2Martin HolmströmKA 2 IF
7.56
  
3Jonathan Haag
Jonathan Haag 91, Norrköpings FIK
7.65
Norrköpings FIK
7.65
PB
  
4Wilson Dahlberg
Wilson Dahlberg 91, Östersunds GIF
7.67
Östersunds GIF
7.67
PB
  
5Patrik NilssonKA 2 IF
7.78
PB
  
6Niklas Simonsson
7.92
Fredrikshofs FIF
7.92
PB
  
7Mattias Nilsson
Mattias Nilsson 91, Stenungsunds FI
7.98
F Stenungsunds FI
7.98
SB
  
8Felix Nyström
8.07
IFK Halmstad
8.07
PB
  
Heat 4
5 mar
5 mar
1Jonathan RickardssonSandhems IF
7.56
  
2Alexander SennertegIK Ymer
7.68
PB
  
3Morgan OhlströmRånäs 4H
7.69
PB
  
4Erik Jonasson
7.72
Umedalens IF
7.72
  
5Erik Sommerholt
7.80
Danderyds SK
7.80
PB
  
6Kalle Wramstedt
7.83
IF Göta
7.83
PB
  
7Niclas Teveborg
Niclas Teveborg 91, Österhaninge
7.93
Österhaninge IF
7.93
PB
  
8Max Strøbæk
7.95
IFK Halmstad
7.95
PB
  
P15 200 m     
Inne 4 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 4 mar
1Benjamin Olsson
22.48
IFK Helsingborg
22.48
PB
  
2Adam Andersson
Adam Andersson 91, Skellefteå AIK
23.26
Skellefteå AIK
23.26
PB
  
3Fredrik KarlssonKils AIK
23.49
  
4Malte Fibel
24.22
Bromma IF
24.22
  
Semi 1
4 mar
4 mar
1Malte Fibel
23.90
Bromma IF
23.90
PB
  
2Erik Jonasson
23.94
Umedalens IF
23.94
PB
  
3David Ceder
David Ceder 91, Västerås
24.29
Västerås FK
24.29
=PB
  
4Jonathan Haag
Jonathan Haag 91, Norrköpings FIK
24.57
Norrköpings FIK
24.57
  
Semi 2
4 mar
4 mar
1Adam Andersson
Adam Andersson 91, Skellefteå AIK
23.38
Skellefteå AIK
23.38
PB
  
2Fredrik KarlssonKils AIK
23.48
PB
  
3Dennis Julin
Dennis Julin 91, Österhaninge
24.58
Österhaninge IF
24.58
  
4Claes Nyström
24.60
Piteå IF
24.60
  
Semi 3
4 mar
4 mar
1Benjamin Olsson
23.06
IFK Helsingborg
23.06
  
2Martin Johansson-VikströmHuddinge AIS
24.21
  
3Anton Sundin
Anton Sundin 91, Skellefteå AIK
24.30
Skellefteå AIK
24.30
  
4Oscar Hinrichsen
24.86
Nyköpings BIS
24.86
  
Heat 1
3 mar
3 mar
1Malte Fibel
24.00
Bromma IF
24.00
PB
  
2Simon Suontausta
Simon Suontausta 91, KFUM Örebro
26.93
KFUM Örebro
26.93
PB
  
Martin HolmströmKA 2 IF
DQ
  
Simon FogelbergTurebergs FK
DQ
  
Heat 2
3 mar
3 mar
1Adam Andersson
Adam Andersson 91, Skellefteå AIK
24.02
Skellefteå AIK
24.02
PB
  
2Oscar Hinrichsen
24.51
Nyköpings BIS
24.51
PB
  
3Niklas Simonsson
25.77
Fredrikshofs FIF
25.77
PB
  
4Zakarias QfvarnströmIK Ymer
27.35
PB
  
Heat 3
3 mar
3 mar
1Martin Johansson-VikströmHuddinge AIS
24.20
PB
  
2Kalle Wramstedt
25.09
IF Göta
25.09
PB
  
Christian MalukaHuddinge AIS
DQ
  
Heat 4
3 mar
3 mar
1Erik Jonasson
24.01
Umedalens IF
24.01
PB
  
2David Ceder
David Ceder 91, Västerås
24.29
Västerås FK
24.29
PB
  
3Mikael Storm
Mikael Storm 91, Eksjö Södra
24.66
Eksjö Södra IK
24.66
PB
  
4Niclas Teveborg
Niclas Teveborg 91, Österhaninge
24.67
Österhaninge IF
24.67
PB
  
Heat 5
3 mar
3 mar
1Dennis Julin
Dennis Julin 91, Österhaninge
24.36
Österhaninge IF
24.36
PB
  
2Claes Nyström
24.41
Piteå IF
24.41
PB
  
3Adam WretströmSK Graal
26.26
PB
  
4Erik Stark
Erik Stark 91, Trollhättans SK
26.29
Trollhättans SK
26.29
PB
  
Heat 6
3 mar
3 mar
1Benjamin Olsson
22.99
IFK Helsingborg
22.99
PB
  
2Shahin Farrokhi
Shahin Farrokhi 91, Stenungsunds FI
25.53
F Stenungsunds FI
25.53
PB
  
Wilson Dahlberg
Wilson Dahlberg 91, Östersunds GIF
DQ
Östersunds GIF
DQ
  
Heat 7
3 mar
3 mar
1Fredrik KarlssonKils AIK
23.63
PB
  
2Erik Sommerholt
24.62
Danderyds SK
24.62
PB
  
3Max Strøbæk
25.37
IFK Halmstad
25.37
PB
  
Heat 8
3 mar
3 mar
1Anton Sundin
Anton Sundin 91, Skellefteå AIK
24.20
Skellefteå AIK
24.20
PB
  
2Jonathan Haag
Jonathan Haag 91, Norrköpings FIK
24.36
Norrköpings FIK
24.36
PB
  
3Joel Kunto
Joel Kunto 91, Finspång
25.62
Finspångs AIK
25.62
PB
  
4Patrik Norin-AlgerstamValbo AIF
26.24
PB
  
P15 1000 m     
Inne 5 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 5 mar
1Marcus Nilsson
2:37.37
Högby IF
2:37.37
PB
  
2Jonas Legernes
2:38.64
Ullevi FK
2:38.64
PB
  
3Oliver Sänneskog
2:39.62
IFK Helsingborg
2:39.62
PB
  
4Joel Lundin
Joel Lundin 91, Sundbyberg
2:40.46
Sundbybergs IK
2:40.46
PB
  
5Jonas Leanderson
2:41.23
Kyrkhults SK
2:41.23
PB
  
6Anton Wåhlin
2:42.04
IF Linden
2:42.04
PB
  
7Erik Sönnerfors
2:47.01
Kungsängen FK
2:47.01
PB
  
8Erik Wensberg
Erik Wensberg 91, Sävedalen
2:53.52
Sävedalens AIK
2:53.52
  
Heat 1
4 mar
4 mar
1Marcus Nilsson
2:46.58
Högby IF
2:46.58
PB
  
2Anton Wåhlin
2:46.73
IF Linden
2:46.73
PB
  
3Erik Johansson