0
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P17 100 m | |||||||||
Final A | |||||||||
1 | Alexander Nordkvist Alexander Nordkvist 90, Huddinge 11.04 | 90 | Huddinge AIS | 11.04 | = | ||||
2 | David Sennung David Sennung 91, Ullevi 11.41 | 91 | Ullevi FK | 11.41 | = | ||||
3 | Cedric Ullberg Cedric Ullberg 92, Ymer 11.86 | 92 | IK Ymer | 11.86 | = | ||||
4 | Henrik Wedberg Henrik Wedberg 92, Hammarby 11.90 | 92 | Hammarby IF | 11.90 | = | ||||
5 | Erik Gerdin Erik Gerdin 92, Valbo 11.90 | 92 | Valbo AIF | 11.90 | = | ||||
6 | Kalle Wramstedt Kalle Wramstedt 91, IF Göta 12.04 | 91 | IF Göta | 12.04 | = | ||||
7 | Fredrik Nyhlén Fredrik Nyhlén 91, Mölndal 12.10 | 91 | Mölndals AIK | 12.10 | =PB | ||||
8 | Didrik Säfstrand Didrik Säfstrand 90, Hässelby 12.31 | 90 | Hässelby SK | 12.31 | =PB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Nicholas Coleman Nicholas Coleman 90, Västerås FK 11.33 | 90 | Västerås FK | 11.33 | =PB | ||||
2 | Rasmus Ersson Rasmus Ersson 90, Gefle 11.50 | 90 | Gefle IF | 11.50 | =PB | ||||
3 | Thomas Ljungblom Thomas Ljungblom 90, Helsingborg 11.54 | 90 | IFK Helsingborg | 11.54 | =PB | ||||
4 | Martin Holmström Martin Holmström 91, KA2 11.58 | 91 | KA 2 IF | 11.58 | = | ||||
5 | Viktor Eriksson Viktor Eriksson 92, Tureberg 11.99 | 92 | Turebergs FK | 11.99 | = | ||||
6 | Daniel Lennartsson Daniel Lennartsson 91, IFK Växjö 12.72 | 91 | IFK Växjö | 12.72 | =PB | ||||
7 | Johan Wengman Johan Wengman 90, Bromma 12.75 | 90 | Bromma IF | 12.75 | =PB | ||||
P17 400 m | |||||||||
Final A | |||||||||
1 | Malte Fibel Malte Fibel 91, Bromma 51.98 | 91 | Bromma IF | 51.98 | = | ||||
2 | Jesper Jonsson Jesper Jonsson 90, Hammarby 53.17 | 90 | Hammarby IF | 53.17 | = | ||||
3 | Oliver Sänneskog Oliver Sänneskog 91, Helsingborg 53.45 | 91 | IFK Helsingborg | 53.45 | = | ||||
4 | Filip Holmström Filip Holmström 91, Hässelby 53.54 | 91 | Hässelby SK | 53.54 | =PB | ||||
5 | Daniel Åkerström Daniel Åkerström 91, Ymer 59.72 | 91 | IK Ymer | 59.72 | =PB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Victor Hedin Victor Hedin 91, Huddinge 52.50 | 91 | Huddinge AIS | 52.50 | =PB | ||||
2 | Patrik Gustavsson Patrik Gustavsson 90, IF Göta 53.21 | 90 | IF Göta | 53.21 | = | ||||
3 | Viktor do Rosario Sundin Viktor do Rosario Sundin 90, Ullevi 53.46 | 90 | Ullevi FK | 53.46 | =PB | ||||
4 | Axel Bonevik Axel Bonevik 92, Mölndal 55.04 | 92 | Mölndals AIK | 55.04 | = | ||||
5 | Fredrik Allard Fredrik Allard 91, Valbo 56.20 | 91 | Valbo AIF | 56.20 | = | ||||
Final C | |||||||||
1 | Oskar Borbos Oskar Borbos 91, Gefle 52.71 | 91 | Gefle IF | 52.71 | =PB | ||||
2 | Mikael Westh Mikael Westh 90, Tureberg 53.78 | 90 | Turebergs FK | 53.78 | = | ||||
3 | Axel Spångberg Axel Spångberg 91, IFK Växjö 54.14 | 91 | IFK Växjö | 54.14 | =PB | ||||
4 | Linus Gustafsson Linus Gustafsson 91, Västerås FK 54.42 | 91 | Västerås FK | 54.42 | =PB | ||||
5 | Henrik Bäckström Henrik Bäckström 92, KA2 54.46 | 92 | KA 2 IF | 54.46 | =PB | ||||
P17 3000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | David Lövgren David Lövgren 90, IF Göta 9:13.61 | 90 | IF Göta | 9:13.61 | = | ||||
2 | Patrik Nilsson Patrik Nilsson 91, Hammarby 9:29.49 | 91 | Hammarby IF | 9:29.49 | =PB | ||||
3 | Hreinn Juliusson Hreinn Juliusson 91, Huddinge 9:29.55 | 91 | Huddinge AIS | 9:29.55 | = | ||||
4 | Danny Fransson Danny Fransson 91, IFK Växjö 9:34.24 | 91 | IFK Växjö | 9:34.24 | =PB | ||||
5 | Jonathan Dart Jonathan Dart 90, Hässelby 9:43.40 | 90 | Hässelby SK | 9:43.40 | = | ||||
6 | Joakim Frisk Joakim Frisk 90, Västerås FK 9:43.58 | 90 | Västerås FK | 9:43.58 | =PB | ||||
7 | Oskar Bryngelsson Oskar Bryngelsson 91, Ullevi 9:48.12 | 91 | Ullevi FK | 9:48.12 | = | ||||
8 | Magnus Larsson Magnus Larsson 90, Mölndal 10:12.96 | 90 | Mölndals AIK | 10:12.96 | =PB | ||||
9 | Ali Habib Ali Habib 91, Helsingborg 10:31.59 | 91 | IFK Helsingborg | 10:31.59 | =PB | ||||
10 | Martin Svanborg Martin Svanborg 91, Bromma 10:36.31 | 91 | Bromma IF | 10:36.31 | =PB | ||||
11 | Gustav Berglund Gustav Berglund 90, Tureberg 10:50.16 | 90 | Turebergs FK | 10:50.16 | =PB | ||||
12 | Niklas Pettersson Niklas Pettersson 91, KA2 11:11.79 | 91 | KA 2 IF | 11:11.79 | =PB | ||||
13 | Lars Josefsson Lars Josefsson 91, Ymer 11:12.73 | 91 | IK Ymer | 11:12.73 | =PB | ||||
14 | Jesper Hall Jesper Hall 90, Gefle 11:46.61 | 90 | Gefle IF | 11:46.61 | =PB | ||||
Andreas Efverström Andreas Efverström 91, Valbo DNF | 91 | Valbo AIF | DNF | = | |||||
P17 300 m häck (83.8 cm) | |||||||||
Final A | |||||||||
1 | Nicholas Coleman Nicholas Coleman 90, Västerås FK 38.15 | 90 | Västerås FK | 38.15 | = | ||||
2 | Torbjörn Höglund Torbjörn Höglund 90, Gefle 39.58 | 90 | Gefle IF | 39.58 | = | ||||
3 | Patrik Nilsson Patrik Nilsson 91, KA2 42.51 | 91 | KA 2 IF | 42.51 | =PB | ||||
4 | Kenan Harbas Kenan Harbas 90, IFK Växjö 43.23 | 90 | IFK Växjö | 43.23 | =PB | ||||
5 | Johan Wengman Johan Wengman 90, Bromma 47.15 | 90 | Bromma IF | 47.15 | =SB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Anton Forsberg Anton Forsberg 91, Tureberg 39.59 | 91 | Turebergs FK | 39.59 | =PB | ||||
2 | Philip Lindau Philip Lindau 91, Helsingborg 41.38 | 91 | IFK Helsingborg | 41.38 | = | ||||
3 | Patrik Norin-Algerstam Patrik Norin-Algerstam 91, Valbo 42.17 | 91 | Valbo AIF | 42.17 | =PB | ||||
4 | Adrian Roosmark Adrian Roosmark 91, Huddinge 42.84 | 91 | Huddinge AIS | 42.84 | = | ||||
5 | Magnus Balander-Andersson Magnus Balander-Andersson 91, Mölndal 44.24 | 91 | Mölndals AIK | 44.24 | =PB | ||||
Final C | |||||||||
1 | Love Fältström Love Fältström 91, Hammarby 40.32 | 91 | Hammarby IF | 40.32 | =PB | ||||
2 | Albin Axelsson Albin Axelsson 92, IF Göta 40.89 | 92 | IF Göta | 40.89 | =PB | ||||
3 | Cedric Ullberg Cedric Ullberg 92, Ymer 41.19 | 92 | IK Ymer | 41.19 | =PB | ||||
4 | Filip Bergqvist Filip Bergqvist 90, Hässelby 41.40 | 90 | Hässelby SK | 41.40 | =PB | ||||
5 | Ziggy Ganestam Ziggy Ganestam 92, Ullevi 43.11 | 92 | Ullevi FK | 43.11 | =PB | ||||
P17 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Adam Chiguer Adam Chiguer 91, Huddinge 1.94 | 91 | Huddinge AIS | 1.94 | = | ||||
2 | Stephan Larsson Stephan Larsson 90, Ullevi 1.91 | 90 | Ullevi FK | 1.91 | =PB | ||||
3 | Anton Forsberg Anton Forsberg 91, Tureberg 1.88 | 91 | Turebergs FK | 1.88 | =PB | ||||
4 | Kristian Olofsson Kristian Olofsson 90, Ymer 1.88 | 90 | IK Ymer | 1.88 | = | ||||
5 | Oskar Jonsson Oskar Jonsson 90, IFK Växjö 1.88 | 90 | IFK Växjö | 1.88 | = | ||||
6 | Douglas Stenberg Douglas Stenberg 90, IF Göta 1.85 | 90 | IF Göta | 1.85 | = | ||||
7 | Andreas Rydberg Andreas Rydberg 90, Västerås FK 1.79 | 90 | Västerås FK | 1.79 | =PB | ||||
8 | Sebastian Nordström-Ärnbäck Sebastian Nordström-Ärnbäck 91, Mölndal 1.79 | 91 | Mölndals AIK | 1.79 | = | ||||
9 | Erik Odenman Erik Odenman 91, Hammarby 1.75 | 91 | Hammarby IF | 1.75 | = | ||||
10 | Daniel Andersson Daniel Andersson 91, Istrum 1.75 | 91 | Istrums SK | 1.75 | = | ||||
11 | Karl Bywall Karl Bywall 91, Valbo 1.70 | 91 | Valbo AIF | 1.70 | = | ||||
12 | Joakim Björkman Joakim Björkman 91, Helsingborg 1.70 | 91 | IFK Helsingborg | 1.70 | =SB | ||||
13 | Johnny Johansson Johnny Johansson 90, Hässelby 1.65 | 90 | Hässelby SK | 1.65 | =PB | ||||
13 | Andreas Romin Andreas Romin 91, Gefle 1.65 | 91 | Gefle IF | 1.65 | = | ||||
15 | Jacob Tersander Jacob Tersander 92, Bromma 1.65 | 92 | Bromma IF | 1.65 | =PB | ||||
P17 Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jens Marklund Jens Marklund 90, Ymer 14.13 | 90 | IK Ymer | 14.13 | –1.1 =PB | ||||
2 | Love Fältström Love Fältström 91, Hammarby 13.51w | 91 | Hammarby IF | 13.51w | +3.0 | ||||
3 | Johan Lindquist Johan Lindquist 90, KA2 13.12 | 90 | KA 2 IF | 13.12 | –0.1 = | ||||
4 | Martin Mohebbi Martin Mohebbi 92, Gefle 12.84 | 92 | Gefle IF | 12.84 | +0.8 = | ||||
5 | Oskar Jonsson Oskar Jonsson 90, IFK Växjö 12.67 | 90 | IFK Växjö | 12.67 | +0.8 =PB | ||||
6 | Adam Chiguer Adam Chiguer 91, Huddinge 12.64 | 91 | Huddinge AIS | 12.64 | –0.5 = | ||||
7 | Ronald Kibirige Ronald Kibirige 90, Västerås FK 12.61 | 90 | Västerås FK | 12.61 | –0.9 = | ||||
8 | Anton Belfrage Anton Belfrage 91, Mölndal 12.40 | 91 | Mölndals AIK | 12.40 | –0.6 =PB | ||||
9 | Mattias Abulu Mattias Abulu 91, Ullevi 12.39 | 91 | Ullevi FK | 12.39 | –1.1 = | ||||
10 | Filip Bergqvist Filip Bergqvist 90, Hässelby 11.93w | 90 | Hässelby SK | 11.93w | +2.8 | ||||
11 | Karl Bywall Karl Bywall 91, Valbo 11.61 | 91 | Valbo AIF | 11.61 | –0.4 =PB | ||||
12 | Henrik Nilsson Henrik Nilsson 90, Helsingborg 11.37 | 90 | IFK Helsingborg | 11.37 | +0.7 =PB | ||||
13 | Daniel Nordqvist Daniel Nordqvist 91, IF Göta 11.36 | 91 | IF Göta | 11.36 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
14 | Tony Weseth Tony Weseth 92, Tureberg 11.17 | 92 | Turebergs FK | 11.17 | +0.9 =PB | ||||
15 | Adam Gloveus Adam Gloveus 90, Bromma 11.01 | 90 | Bromma IF | 11.01 | +1.1 =PB | ||||
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Arwid Koskinen Arwid Koskinen 92, Huddinge 39.53 | 92 | Huddinge AIS | 39.53 | =PB | ||||
2 | Andreas Grahn Andreas Grahn 92, Västerås FK 33.23 | 92 | Västerås FK | 33.23 | =PB | ||||
3 | Andreas Romin Andreas Romin 91, Gefle 32.51 | 91 | Gefle IF | 32.51 | = | ||||
4 | Douglas Stenberg Douglas Stenberg 90, IF Göta 32.06 | 90 | IF Göta | 32.06 | = | ||||
5 | Kevin Gustavsson Kevin Gustavsson 91, Ymer 30.07 | 91 | IK Ymer | 30.07 | =PB | ||||
6 | Magnus Balander-Andersson Magnus Balander-Andersson 91, Mölndal 27.38 | 91 | Mölndals AIK | 27.38 | =PB | ||||
7 | Oskar Rosell Oskar Rosell 91, IFK Växjö 26.16 | 91 | IFK Växjö | 26.16 | =PB | ||||
8 | Anton Hilmersson Anton Hilmersson 92, Ullevi 25.78 | 92 | Ullevi FK | 25.78 | =PB | ||||
9 | Simon Fogelberg Simon Fogelberg 91, Tureberg 22.91 | 91 | Turebergs FK | 22.91 | =PB | ||||
10 | Erik Odenman Erik Odenman 91, Hammarby 22.43 | 91 | Hammarby IF | 22.43 | = | ||||
11 | Patrik Sjöö Patrik Sjöö 92, Hässelby 22.36 | 92 | Hässelby SK | 22.36 | =PB | ||||
12 | Malte Fibel Malte Fibel 91, Bromma 20.50 | 91 | Bromma IF | 20.50 | =PB | ||||
13 | Henrik Bäckström Henrik Bäckström 92, KA2 20.23 | 92 | KA 2 IF | 20.23 | =PB | ||||
14 | Jakob Engvall Jakob Engvall 92, Valbo 19.02 | 92 | Valbo AIF | 19.02 | =PB | ||||
15 | Gustav Månsson Gustav Månsson 91, Helsingborg 15.89 | 91 | IFK Helsingborg | 15.89 | =PB | ||||
P17 Spjut (700 g) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Markus Lenell Markus Lenell 90, IF Göta 48.28 | 90 | IF Göta | 48.28 | =PB | ||||
2 | Patrik Sjöö Patrik Sjöö 92, Hässelby 47.24 | 92 | Hässelby SK | 47.24 | =PB | ||||
3 | Per Molin Per Molin 90, Hammarby 44.48 | 90 | Hammarby IF | 44.48 | =PB | ||||
4 | Kevin Gustavsson Kevin Gustavsson 91, Ymer 43.59 | 91 | IK Ymer | 43.59 | =PB | ||||
5 | Martin Holmström Martin Holmström 91, KA2 43.51 | 91 | KA 2 IF | 43.51 | =PB | ||||
6 | Felix Sonebäck Felix Sonebäck 91, Huddinge 42.18 | 91 | Huddinge AIS | 42.18 | = | ||||
7 | Pontus Vikström Pontus Vikström 92, IFK Växjö 41.58 | 92 | IFK Växjö | 41.58 | =PB | ||||
8 | Johan Fougman Johan Fougman 90, Gefle 40.88 | 90 | Gefle IF | 40.88 | =PB | ||||
9 | Andreas Grahn Andreas Grahn 92, Västerås FK 37.44 | 92 | Västerås FK | 37.44 | =PB | ||||
10 | Andreas Efverström Andreas Efverström 91, Valbo 35.00 | 91 | Valbo AIF | 35.00 | =PB | ||||
11 | Mattias Abulu Mattias Abulu 91, Ullevi 33.66 | 91 | Ullevi FK | 33.66 | =PB | ||||
12 | Tony Weseth Tony Weseth 92, Tureberg 32.88 | 92 | Turebergs FK | 32.88 | =PB | ||||
13 | Robin Espinoza Robin Espinoza 92, Mölndal 31.72 | 92 | Mölndals AIK | 31.72 | =PB | ||||
14 | Erik Jönhagen Erik Jönhagen 91, Bromma 28.48 | 91 | Bromma IF | 28.48 | =PB | ||||
15 | Henrik Nilsson Henrik Nilsson 90, Helsingborg 13.80 | 90 | IFK Helsingborg | 13.80 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
F17 200 m | |||||||||
Final A Vind: +1.7 | Vind: +1.7 | ||||||||
1 | Emma Tuvesson Emma Tuvesson 91, Helsingborg 25.33 | 91 | IFK Helsingborg | 25.33 | =PB | ||||
1 | Elin Pöllä Elin Pöllä 91, Gefle 2:18.48 | 91 | Gefle IF | 2:18.48 | = | ||||
2 | Lilian Gren Lilian Gren 92, Hammarby 26.07 | 92 | Hammarby IF | 26.07 | =PB | ||||
2 | Martina Welén Martina Welén 90, Västerås FK 2:32.59 | 90 | Västerås FK | 2:32.59 | =PB | ||||
3 | Linnea Söderström Linnea Söderström 91, Ullevi 26.23 | 91 | Ullevi FK | 26.23 | =PB | ||||
3 | Alexandra Palmqvist Alexandra Palmqvist 92, Tureberg 2:33.27 | 92 | Turebergs FK | 2:33.27 | =PB | ||||
4 | Malin Nyberg Malin Nyberg 92, Bromma 26.60 | 92 | Bromma IF | 26.60 | =PB | ||||
4 | Amanda Josefsson Amanda Josefsson 91, IFK Växjö 2:37.06 | 91 | IFK Växjö | 2:37.06 | =PB | ||||
5 | Hanna Pettersson Hanna Pettersson 91, IFK Växjö 27.03 | 91 | IFK Växjö | 27.03 | =PB | ||||
5 | Frida Hansson Frida Hansson 92, Huddinge 2:38.28 | 92 | Huddinge AIS | 2:38.28 | =PB | ||||
6 | Jenny Hytte Jenny Hytte 91, Hässelby 27.06 | 91 | Hässelby SK | 27.06 | = | ||||
6 | Stephanie Olsson Stephanie Olsson 91, KA2 2:44.64 | 91 | KA 2 IF | 2:44.64 | = | ||||
7 | Stephanie Franksson Stephanie Franksson 91, Ymer 27.43 | 91 | IK Ymer | 27.43 | = | ||||
7 | Alinne Andersson Alinne Andersson 91, Mölndal 2:45.08 | 91 | Mölndals AIK | 2:45.08 | =PB | ||||
8 | Mikaela Bagge Mikaela Bagge 92, Västerås FK 29.46 | 92 | Västerås FK | 29.46 | =PB | ||||
Final B Vind: -0.3 | Vind: -0.3 | ||||||||
1 | Sandra Knezevic Sandra Knezevic 92, Huddinge 25.38 | 92 | Huddinge AIS | 25.38 | = | ||||
1 | Annelie Gabriel Annelie Gabriel 90, Helsingborg 2:22.66 | 90 | IFK Helsingborg | 2:22.66 | =PB | ||||
2 | Caroline Sandsjoe Caroline Sandsjoe 92, IF Göta 25.82 | 92 | IF Göta | 25.82 | = | ||||
2 | Jasmin Sabir Jasmin Sabir 92, Hammarby 2:24.24 | 92 | Hammarby IF | 2:24.24 | =PB | ||||
3 | Petra Larsson Petra Larsson 90, Gefle 25.90 | 90 | Gefle IF | 25.90 | = | ||||
3 | Lovisa Svanborg Lovisa Svanborg 91, Bromma 2:31.23 | 91 | Bromma IF | 2:31.23 | =PB | ||||
4 | Nathalie Nagy Nathalie Nagy 92, Mölndal 26.27 | 92 | Mölndals AIK | 26.27 | =PB | ||||
4 | Caroline Andersson Caroline Andersson 92, IF Göta 2:33.38 | 92 | IF Göta | 2:33.38 | =PB | ||||
5 | Therese Borgqvist Therese Borgqvist 92, KA2 26.75 | 92 | KA 2 IF | 26.75 | =SB | ||||
5 | Emelie Domanders Emelie Domanders 91, Valbo 2:36.28 | 91 | Valbo AIF | 2:36.28 | =PB | ||||
6 | Madeleine Nilsson Madeleine Nilsson 91, Valbo 27.00 | 91 | Valbo AIF | 27.00 | =PB | ||||
6 | Sofia Rohdin Sofia Rohdin 92, Ullevi 2:37.57 | 92 | Ullevi FK | 2:37.57 | =PB | ||||
7 | Elin Spetz Elin Spetz 90, Tureberg 27.11 | 90 | Turebergs FK | 27.11 | = | ||||
7 | Hanna Brändmark Hanna Brändmark 91, Ymer 2:50.69 | 91 | IK Ymer | 2:50.69 | =PB | ||||
8 | Sanoria Hossain Sanoria Hossain 91, Hässelby 3:08.51 | 91 | Hässelby SK | 3:08.51 | =PB | ||||
F17 1500 m hinder Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Stina Jansson Stina Jansson 92, Gefle 5:21.53 | 92 | Gefle IF | 5:21.53 | =PB | ||||
2 | Yolanda Ngarambe Yolanda Ngarambe 91, Tureberg 5:22.51 | 91 | Turebergs FK | 5:22.51 | =PB | ||||
3 | Annelie Gabriel Annelie Gabriel 90, Helsingborg 5:33.22 | 90 | IFK Helsingborg | 5:33.22 | = | ||||
4 | Sandra Carlsson Sandra Carlsson 92, Ymer 5:33.87 | 92 | IK Ymer | 5:33.87 | =PB | ||||
5 | Martina Welén Martina Welén 90, Västerås FK 5:38.23 | 90 | Västerås FK | 5:38.23 | = | ||||
6 | Lova Wåhlin Lova Wåhlin 92, Hammarby 5:41.13 | 92 | Hammarby IF | 5:41.13 | =PB | ||||
7 | Lovisa Svanborg Lovisa Svanborg 91, Bromma 5:41.77 | 91 | Bromma IF | 5:41.77 | =PB | ||||
8 | Elin Pöllänen Elin Pöllänen 90, Hässelby 5:54.86 | 90 | Hässelby SK | 5:54.86 | =PB | ||||
9 | Elin Persson Elin Persson 90, IFK Växjö 5:59.45 | 90 | IFK Växjö | 5:59.45 | =PB | ||||
10 | Sara Eriksson Sara Eriksson 91, KA2 6:06.45 | 91 | KA 2 IF | 6:06.45 | =PB | ||||
11 | Caroline Korsberg Caroline Korsberg 92, Ullevi 6:12.60 | 92 | Ullevi FK | 6:12.60 | =PB | ||||
12 | Charlotte Eriksson Charlotte Eriksson 91, Mölndal 6:25.29 | 91 | Mölndals AIK | 6:25.29 | =SB | ||||
13 | Anna-Lisa Lundqvist Anna-Lisa Lundqvist 91, Huddinge 6:34.68 | 91 | Huddinge AIS | 6:34.68 | =PB | ||||
14 | Caroline Carlberg Caroline Carlberg 91, Valbo 7:11.77 | 91 | Valbo AIF | 7:11.77 | =PB | ||||
Sara Holmgren Sara Holmgren 90, IF Göta DNF | 90 | IF Göta | DNF | = | |||||
F17 300 m häck | |||||||||
Final A | |||||||||
1 | Paulina Engfors Paulina Engfors 90, Hammarby 43.74 | 90 | Hammarby IF | 43.74 | =PB | ||||
2 | Rakel Ekendahl Rakel Ekendahl 91, Hässelby 45.51 | 91 | Hässelby SK | 45.51 | =PB | ||||
3 | Linnea Kullberg Linnea Kullberg 92, Ullevi 46.19 | 92 | Ullevi FK | 46.19 | = | ||||
4 | Maja Rogemyr Maja Rogemyr 91, IF Göta 46.22 | 91 | IF Göta | 46.22 | =PB | ||||
5 | Sara Gunnarsson Sara Gunnarsson 92, Ymer 47.63 | 92 | IK Ymer | 47.63 | =PB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Elin Westerlund Elin Westerlund 90, KA2 44.48 | 90 | KA 2 IF | 44.48 | =SB | ||||
2 | Emelie Domanders Emelie Domanders 91, Valbo 46.22 | 91 | Valbo AIF | 46.22 | = | ||||
3 | Anna Troije Anna Troije 91, Tureberg 46.77 | 91 | Turebergs FK | 46.77 | = | ||||
4 | Charlotte Eriksson Charlotte Eriksson 91, Mölndal 48.53 | 91 | Mölndals AIK | 48.53 | = | ||||
5 | Charlotte Lanfelt Charlotte Lanfelt 91, Huddinge 48.65 | 91 | Huddinge AIS | 48.65 | = | ||||
Final C | |||||||||
1 | Mikaela Koller Mikaela Koller 91, Bromma 44.62 | 91 | Bromma IF | 44.62 | =PB | ||||
2 | Karolina Edlund Karolina Edlund 91, Gefle 45.86 | 91 | Gefle IF | 45.86 | =PB | ||||
3 | Amanda Wegerman Amanda Wegerman 91, Västerås FK 46.49 | 91 | Västerås FK | 46.49 | =PB | ||||
4 | Gabriella Levi Gabriella Levi 91, Helsingborg 48.15 | 91 | IFK Helsingborg | 48.15 | = | ||||
5 | Frida Johansson Frida Johansson 91, IFK Växjö 50.95 | 91 | IFK Växjö | 50.95 | = | ||||
F17 Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sara Eriksson Sara Eriksson 91, KA2 3.66 | 91 | KA 2 IF | 3.66 | =PB | ||||
2 | Linda Carlsson Linda Carlsson 90, Ymer 3.39 | 90 | IK Ymer | 3.39 | = | ||||
3 | Lisa Lantz Lisa Lantz 92, IFK Växjö 3.29 | 92 | IFK Växjö | 3.29 | = | ||||
4 | Anna Juggas Öberg Anna Juggas Öberg 92, Gefle 3.09 | 92 | Gefle IF | 3.09 | = | ||||
5 | Louise Staffas Louise Staffas 90, Ullevi 3.04 | 90 | Ullevi FK | 3.04 | = | ||||
6 | Antonia Fagerberg Antonia Fagerberg 91, Västerås FK 2.84 | 91 | Västerås FK | 2.84 | = | ||||
7 | Lisa Torell Lisa Torell 91, Mölndal 2.74 | 91 | Mölndals AIK | 2.74 | = | ||||
8 | Anna Ogenvall Anna Ogenvall 92, IF Göta 2.74 | 92 | IF Göta | 2.74 | =PB | ||||
9 | Emma Alsing Skoog Emma Alsing Skoog 92, Hammarby 2.54 | 92 | Hammarby IF | 2.54 | =PB | ||||
10 | Anna Natt och Dag Anna Natt och Dag 90, Helsingborg 2.34 | 90 | IFK Helsingborg | 2.34 | =SB | ||||
11 | Izabella Jenneholm Izabella Jenneholm 91, Bromma 2.34 | 91 | Bromma IF | 2.34 | =PB | ||||
12 | Jessica Nalin Jessica Nalin 90, Hässelby 2.24 | 90 | Hässelby SK | 2.24 | =SB | ||||
13 | Lotta Lindsén Lotta Lindsén 90, Tureberg 2.24 | 90 | Turebergs FK | 2.24 | =PB | ||||
14 | Sofia Carls Sofia Carls 90, Huddinge 2.04 | 90 | Huddinge AIS | 2.04 | =SB | ||||
15 | Petra Olofsson Petra Olofsson 92, Valbo 1.84 | 92 | Valbo AIF | 1.84 | = | ||||
F17 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Elin Westerlund Elin Westerlund 90, KA2 5.39 | 90 | KA 2 IF | 5.39 | –0.8 = | ||||
2 | Maja Rogemyr Maja Rogemyr 91, IF Göta 5.32 | 91 | IF Göta | 5.32 | –0.6 = | ||||
3 | Karin Larsson Karin Larsson 90, Ullevi 5.31 | 90 | Ullevi FK | 5.31 | –0.4 =PB | ||||
4 | Louise Olsson Louise Olsson 90, Helsingborg 5.05 | 90 | IFK Helsingborg | 5.05 | –1.0 =SB | ||||
5 | Nathalie Nagy Nathalie Nagy 92, Mölndal 5.04 | 92 | Mölndals AIK | 5.04 | –1.5 = | ||||
6 | Mikaela Koller Mikaela Koller 91, Bromma 5.03 | 91 | Bromma IF | 5.03 | +0.2 = | ||||
7 | Sara Lidén Sara Lidén 90, Ymer 4.99 | 90 | IK Ymer | 4.99 | –1.4 = | ||||
8 | Ulrika Jakobsson Ulrika Jakobsson 91, Hammarby 4.99 | 91 | Hammarby IF | 4.99 | –0.2 = | ||||
9 | Amanda Wegerman Amanda Wegerman 91, Västerås FK 4.98 | 91 | Västerås FK | 4.98 | +1.5 =SB | ||||
10 | Sofia Carls Sofia Carls 90, Huddinge 4.92 | 90 | Huddinge AIS | 4.92 | –0.6 = | ||||
11 | Olivia Klüft Olivia Klüft 92, IFK Växjö 4.82 | 92 | IFK Växjö | 4.82 | +0.5 =PB | ||||
12 | Kathrin Mohebbi Kathrin Mohebbi 91, Gefle 4.68 | 91 | Gefle IF | 4.68 | –0.8 = | ||||
13 | Rakel Ekendahl Rakel Ekendahl 91, Hässelby 4.65 | 91 | Hässelby SK | 4.65 | –1.1 =PB | ||||
14 | Madeleine Nilsson Madeleine Nilsson 91, Valbo 4.60 | 91 | Valbo AIF | 4.60 | –2.0 =SB | ||||
15 | Kim Lidman Kim Lidman 91, Tureberg 4.22 | 91 | Turebergs FK | 4.22 | +0.6 =PB | ||||
F17 Kula (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Matilda Gunnarsson Matilda Gunnarsson 90, Västerås FK 14.14 | 90 | Västerås FK | 14.14 | = | ||||
2 | Frida Åkerström Frida Åkerström 90, Huddinge 14.05 | 90 | Huddinge AIS | 14.05 | = | ||||
3 | Amanda Öberg Amanda Öberg 90, IF Göta 13.09 | 90 | IF Göta | 13.09 | = | ||||
4 | Sandra Höckerstrand Sandra Höckerstrand 90, Hammarby 12.68 | 90 | Hammarby IF | 12.68 | = | ||||
5 | Matilda Berglund Matilda Berglund 92, IFK Växjö 12.44 | 92 | IFK Växjö | 12.44 | = | ||||
6 | Petra Larsson Petra Larsson 90, Gefle 12.06 | 90 | Gefle IF | 12.06 | =PB | ||||
7 | Caroline Lundahl Caroline Lundahl 91, KA2 12.03 | 91 | KA 2 IF | 12.03 | =PB | ||||
8 | Linn Gustavsson Linn Gustavsson 92, Ymer 11.01 | 92 | IK Ymer | 11.01 | =PB | ||||
9 | Cajsa Olsson Cajsa Olsson 92, Helsingborg 10.95 | 92 | IFK Helsingborg | 10.95 | = | ||||
10 | Linn Hall-Jansson Linn Hall-Jansson 91, Valbo 10.34 | 91 | Valbo AIF | 10.34 | = | ||||
11 | Camilla Boström Camilla Boström 91, Mölndal 10.06 | 91 | Mölndals AIK | 10.06 | =PB | ||||
12 | Linnea Andersson Linnea Andersson 90, Tureberg 9.90 | 90 | Turebergs FK | 9.90 | =PB | ||||
13 | Emelie Larsson Emelie Larsson 91, Ullevi 9.53 | 91 | Ullevi FK | 9.53 | = | ||||
14 | Samia Adan Samia Adan 90, Hässelby 9.50 | 90 | Hässelby SK | 9.50 | =PB | ||||
15 | Alina De Liseo Peterson Alina De Liseo Peterson 91, Bromma 8.56 | 91 | Bromma IF | 8.56 | =PB | ||||
F17 Spjut (500 g) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Caroline Piri Caroline Piri 91, Huddinge 46.69 | 91 | Huddinge AIS | 46.69 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jennie Glarbjerg Jennie Glarbjerg 90, Ullevi 43.37 | 90 | Ullevi FK | 43.37 | =PB | ||||
3 | Julia Mlakar Julia Mlakar 90, IF Göta 43.11 | 90 | IF Göta | 43.11 | =PB | ||||
4 | Jennifer Höglund Jennifer Höglund 90, Gefle 42.41 | 90 | Gefle IF | 42.41 | =PB | ||||
5 | Ida Lager Ida Lager 90, Ymer 36.63 | 90 | IK Ymer | 36.63 | =PB | ||||
6 | Matilda Gunnarsson Matilda Gunnarsson 90, Västerås FK 35.14 | 90 | Västerås FK | 35.14 | = | ||||
7 | Elina Almström Elina Almström 91, Hammarby 34.61 | 91 | Hammarby IF | 34.61 | =PB | ||||
8 | Erika Femzén Erika Femzén 90, IFK Växjö 31.41 | 90 | IFK Växjö | 31.41 | =PB | ||||
9 | Erica Lundbladh Erica Lundbladh 91, KA2 30.28 | 91 | KA 2 IF | 30.28 | =PB | ||||
10 | Emilia Struyk Emilia Struyk 91, Valbo 21.50 | 91 | Valbo AIF | 21.50 | =PB | ||||
11 | Cajsa Olsson Cajsa Olsson 92, Helsingborg 21.25 | 92 | IFK Helsingborg | 21.25 | =PB | ||||
12 | Louise Bertilsson Louise Bertilsson 92, Mölndal 20.34 | 92 | Mölndals AIK | 20.34 | =PB | ||||
13 | Anna Troije Anna Troije 91, Tureberg 19.97 | 91 | Turebergs FK | 19.97 | =PB | ||||
14 | Victoria Hammarstrand Victoria Hammarstrand 91, Bromma 18.26 | 91 | Bromma IF | 18.26 | =PB | ||||
15 | Jessica Nalin Jessica Nalin 90, Hässelby 16.35 | 90 | Hässelby SK | 16.35 | =PB |