11.8
11.8
11.8
9.8
10.8
3.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
3.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
21.7
3.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
4.8
23.7
19.7
6.8
30.7
27.7
7.8
7.8
6.8
6.8
6.8
2.8
5.8
5‐7.8
27.7
2.8
3.8
2.7
23.7
6.7
18.6
22.7
23.7
30.6
30.6
2.8
1.8
31.7
23‐24.7
30.7
1.8
29‐31.7
31.7
31.7
31.7
26.7
1.8
28.7
30‐31.7
28.7
31.7
31.7
30.7
30.7
26.7
30.7
30‐31.7
30.7
13.7
28.7
27.7
23.7
12.7
9.7
18.7
25.7
18.7
26.7
26.7
25‐26.7
26.7
23‐24.7
24.7
16.7
23.6
24.7
20.7
23.7
23.7
21.7
21.7
22.6
21.7
21.7
23‐24.7
7.7
23.7
23‐24.7
Arena: Danderyds gymnasiums IP   Arrangör: Danderyds SK
Tävlande: 16 (7+9)   Starter: 23 (9+14)

Män
M 4x100 m     


Final A

Final

1Malmö AI 
42.38
  
  Kidus Yohannes Getahun  98, Jean-Christian Zirignon  95, Jacob Ewertzh  95, Simon Martinsson  01
P17 4x100 m     


Final A

Final

1Danderyds SK 
44.94
  
  Markus Brodin  04, Alexander Davidsson Eriksson  04, Viktor Skoglund  04, Erik Skoglund  04
2Hanvikens SK 
45.09
  
  Casper Gustafsson  04, Oscar Niklasson  04, Adam Eriksson  04, Christoffer Bergkvist  05
P15 4x80 m     


Final A

Final

1Bromma IF 
36.33
  
  August Calles  05, David Hedlund Carlson  05, Filip Ekström  05, Filip Olsson  06
2Spårvägens FK 
37.28
  
  Erik Andersson  06, Gustav Hellsten  05, Konrad Sundbom Kopparberg  05, Oliver Ericsson  06
3Danderyds SK 
38.80
  
  Noah Busch  05, Lucas Törnström  05, Jack Holmberg  06, Victor Törnström  05
4Värmdö IF 
39.99
  
  Patrik Omari  05, Joakim Rosengren  06, Lukas Ståhl  06, Noel Ihlis  05
M45 Medley relay     


Final A

Final

1Sverige SWE
2:08.82
  
  Jonas Asplund  73, Peter Wallin  71, Magnus Nilsson  72, Mats Holmberg  73
2Sverige SWE
2:08.86
  
  Peter Johansson  69, Jörgen Åberg  62, Mårten Skogman  67, Mattias Sunneborn  70
Kvinnor
K 4x100 m     


Final A

Final

1Mälarhöjdens IK 
48.36
  
 Josefin Wikfeldt  02, Elise Legzdins  02, Freja Avebäck  95, Marina Janhunen  98
2Danderyds SK 
54.96
  
 Emma Sidwall  02, Olivia Ebbersten  03, Linn Engelgren  04, Lovisa Hallberg  04
F17 4x100 m     


Final A

Final

1Bromma IF 
49.55
  
 Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer  05, Vera Lindblad  04, Lisen Rignell  03, Ophelia Viirman  05
2Hanvikens SK 
51.14
  
 Karin Bengtsson  04, Felicia Johansson  04, Thea Katsoulaki  04, Linnea Boqvist  05
3Boo IF 
52.23
  
 Ella Tylestedt  04, Maja Ekeberg  06, Edvarda Lindén  04, Linnea Hjalmarsson  05
4Hanvikens SK 
55.33
  
 Ida Åhlander  03, Alice Lind  03, Emma Walfridsson  04, Ella Nilsson  03
Danderyds SK 
DQ
  
 Maja Winrot  03, Olivia Ebbersten  03, Linn Engelgren  04, Lovisa Hallberg  04
Tullinge FI 
DQ
  
 Anelia Danielsson  04, Alva Königsson  03, Amanda Johansson  03, Hilma Claesson  04
F15 4x80 m     


Final A

Final

1Turebergs FK 
39.70
  
 Emma Carlsson  05, Elsa Kagevik  06, Ida Chrifi  06, Ayla Hallberg Hossain  06
2Turebergs FK 
41.66
  
 Annie Grindange  06, Alva Back  06, Matilda Petersson  06, Kajsa Cabanas Andersson  06
3Spårvägens FK 
41.72
  
 Evelina Sparf  05, Olivia Bruzelius  05, Ebba Hasselgren Svensson  05, Rebecka Hall  05
4Hanvikens SK 
43.31
  
 Felicia Renman  06, Emma Fogdö  06, Ida Tuving  05, Emma Jäderberg  06
5Hellas FK 
43.80
  
 Maggie Dahllöf  06, Klara Pappila  05, Maja McCarthy  06, Iris Kihl  05
6Tullinge FI 
43.87
  
 Pritha Routh  06, Alicia Nordmark-Niska  06, Maya Domanowsky  05, Olivia Faskunger  05

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik