0
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M22 100 m 24 aug Vind: +1.0 Final A Final | 24 aug | Vind: +1.0 | |||||||
1 | Stefan Tärnhuvud Stefan Tärnhuvud 85, Sundsvall 10.58 | 85 | Sundsvalls FI | 10.58 | =SB | ||||
1 | Fredrik Johansson Fredrik Johansson 86, Vittangi 22.21 | 86 | Vittangi SK | 22.21 | = | ||||
2 | Fredrik Johansson Fredrik Johansson 86, Vittangi 10.63 | 86 | Vittangi SK | 10.63 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jonathan Waltersson Jonathan Waltersson 85, Bollnäs 22.49 | 85 | Bollnäs FIK | 22.49 | = | ||||
3 | Jens Löfgren Jens Löfgren 86, Malmö 10.81 | 86 | Malmö AI | 10.81 | =PB | ||||
3 | André Brännström André Brännström 87, Skellefteå AIK 22.55 | 87 | Skellefteå AIK | 22.55 | = | ||||
4 | Sebastian Öberg Sebastian Öberg 86, Tureberg 10.90 | 86 | Turebergs FK | 10.90 | = | ||||
4 | Judel Kibondo Judel Kibondo 86, Sundbyberg 22.94 | 86 | Sundbybergs IK | 22.94 | = | ||||
5 | André Brännström André Brännström 87, Skellefteå AIK 10.93 | 87 | Skellefteå AIK | 10.93 | = | ||||
5 | Per-Erik Söderqvist Per-Erik Söderqvist 87, Söderhamn 23.03 | 87 | Söderhamns IF | 23.03 | = | ||||
6 | Emil Zail Emil Zail 87, Malmö 10.96 | 87 | Malmö AI | 10.96 | = | ||||
Heat 1 24 aug Vind: +1.4 | 24 aug | Vind: +1.4 | |||||||
1 | Stefan Tärnhuvud Stefan Tärnhuvud 85, Sundsvall 10.70 | 85 | Sundsvalls FI | 10.70 | = | ||||
2 | André Brännström André Brännström 87, Skellefteå AIK 10.83 | 87 | Skellefteå AIK | 10.83 | =PB | ||||
3 | Sebastian Öberg Sebastian Öberg 86, Tureberg 10.88 | 86 | Turebergs FK | 10.88 | =PB | ||||
4 | Jonathan Waltersson Jonathan Waltersson 85, Bollnäs 11.06 | 85 | Bollnäs FIK | 11.06 | =PB | ||||
5 | David Tegel David Tegel 87, Trollhättans SK 11.35 | 87 | Trollhättans SK | 11.35 | = | ||||
6 | Amadeus Rosberg Amadeus Rosberg 85, Halmstad 11.82 | 85 | IFK Halmstad | 11.82 | = | ||||
Heat 2 24 aug Vind: +2.1 | 24 aug | Vind: +2.1 | |||||||
1 | Emil Zail Emil Zail 87, Malmö 10.87w | 87 | Malmö AI | 10.87w | |||||
1 | Victor Lohr Victor Lohr 87, Orient 22.18w | 87 | IK Orient | 22.18w | |||||
2 | Erik Karlsson Erik Karlsson 87, IFK Växjö 10.91w | 87 | IFK Växjö | 10.91w | |||||
2 | Emil Zail Emil Zail 87, Malmö 22.34w | 87 | Malmö AI | 22.34w | |||||
3 | Christian Hedman Christian Hedman 87, Falkenberg 11.18w | 87 | Falkenbergs IK | 11.18w | |||||
3 | Erik Nordström Erik Nordström 86, Hammarby 22.61w | 86 | Hammarby IF | 22.61w | |||||
4 | Judel Kibondo Judel Kibondo 86, Sundbyberg 11.26w | 86 | Sundbybergs IK | 11.26w | |||||
4 | Johan Kågeman Johan Kågeman 86, Tureberg 22.62w | 86 | Turebergs FK | 22.62w | |||||
5 | Tobias Dahlberg Tobias Dahlberg 86, Finish 11.47w | 86 | IK Finish | 11.47w | |||||
5 | David Tegel David Tegel 87, Trollhättans SK 22.94w | 87 | Trollhättans SK | 22.94w | |||||
6 | Erik Pettersson Erik Pettersson 85, Linköpings GIF 12.05w | 85 | Linköpings GIF | 12.05w | |||||
Heat 3 24 aug Vind: +1.9 | 24 aug | Vind: +1.9 | |||||||
1 | Fredrik Johansson Fredrik Johansson 86, Vittangi 10.69 | 86 | Vittangi SK | 10.69 | =PB | ||||
1 | Sebastian Öberg Sebastian Öberg 86, Tureberg 21.94w | 86 | Turebergs FK | 21.94w | |||||
2 | Jens Löfgren Jens Löfgren 86, Malmö 10.89 | 86 | Malmö AI | 10.89 | = | ||||
2 | Erik Karlsson Erik Karlsson 87, IFK Växjö 21.99w | 87 | IFK Växjö | 21.99w | |||||
3 | Erik Lindberg Erik Lindberg 87, Haparanda SKT 11.17 | 87 | Haparanda SKT | 11.17 | =SB | ||||
3 | Gustav Karnebäck Gustav Karnebäck 87, Tureberg 22.94w | 87 | Turebergs FK | 22.94w | |||||
4 | Kleverton Santos Rodrigues Kleverton Santos Rodrigues 85, Alingsås 11.30 | 85 | Alingsås IF | 11.30 | =SB | ||||
4 | Elias Amado Elias Amado 86, Falun 23.20w | 86 | Falu IK | 23.20w | |||||
5 | Viktor Granholm Viktor Granholm 86, Spårvägen 11.36 | 86 | Spårvägens FK | 11.36 | = | ||||
6 | Sebastian Holmberg Sebastian Holmberg 87, Lomma 11.65 | 87 | Lomma FIK | 11.65 | = | ||||
M22 200 m 26 aug Vind: +5.0 Final A Final | 26 aug | Vind: +5.0 | |||||||
1 | Fredrik Johansson Fredrik Johansson 86, Vittangi 21.18w | 86 | Vittangi SK | 21.18w | |||||
2 | Sebastian Öberg Sebastian Öberg 86, Tureberg 21.84w | 86 | Turebergs FK | 21.84w | |||||
3 | Erik Karlsson Erik Karlsson 87, IFK Växjö 21.97w | 87 | IFK Växjö | 21.97w | |||||
4 | Victor Lohr Victor Lohr 87, Orient 21.98w | 87 | IK Orient | 21.98w | |||||
5 | Jonathan Waltersson Jonathan Waltersson 85, Bollnäs 22.57w | 85 | Bollnäs FIK | 22.57w | |||||
Emil Zail Emil Zail 87, Malmö DNS | 87 | Malmö AI | DNS | ||||||
M22 400 m | |||||||||
Heat 1 24 aug | 24 aug | ||||||||
1 | Victor Lohr Victor Lohr 87, Orient 49.55 | 87 | IK Orient | 49.55 | = | ||||
2 | Niklas Larsson Niklas Larsson 85, Hässelby 49.93 | 85 | Hässelby SK | 49.93 | = | ||||
3 | Gustav Karnebäck Gustav Karnebäck 87, Tureberg 50.11 | 87 | Turebergs FK | 50.11 | =SB | ||||
4 | Judel Kibondo Judel Kibondo 86, Sundbyberg 51.00 | 86 | Sundbybergs IK | 51.00 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 24 aug | 24 aug | ||||||||
1 | Tor Pöllänen Tor Pöllänen 87, Hässelby 49.30 | 87 | Hässelby SK | 49.30 | = | ||||
2 | Johan Kågeman Johan Kågeman 86, Tureberg 49.52 | 86 | Turebergs FK | 49.52 | = | ||||
3 | Tobias Olsson Tobias Olsson 86, IFK Växjö 50.60 | 86 | IFK Växjö | 50.60 | =SB | ||||
4 | Elias Amado Elias Amado 86, Falun 51.13 | 86 | Falu IK | 51.13 | = | ||||
Heat 3 25 aug | 25 aug | ||||||||
1 | Tor Pöllänen Tor Pöllänen 87, Hässelby 47.99 | 87 | Hässelby SK | 47.99 | = | ||||
2 | Niklas Larsson Niklas Larsson 85, Hässelby 48.72 | 85 | Hässelby SK | 48.72 | =SB | ||||
3 | Victor Lohr Victor Lohr 87, Orient 48.99 | 87 | IK Orient | 48.99 | = | ||||
4 | Johan Kågeman Johan Kågeman 86, Tureberg 49.07 | 86 | Turebergs FK | 49.07 | =SB | ||||
5 | Gustav Karnebäck Gustav Karnebäck 87, Tureberg 50.04 | 87 | Turebergs FK | 50.04 | =SB | ||||
6 | Tobias Olsson Tobias Olsson 86, IFK Växjö 55.50 | 86 | IFK Växjö | 55.50 | = | ||||
M22 800 m 26 aug Final A Final | 26 aug | ||||||||
1 | Tor Pöllänen Tor Pöllänen 87, Hässelby 1:55.85 | 87 | Hässelby SK | 1:55.85 | = | ||||
2 | Adam Sewall Adam Sewall 87, Malmö 1:56.45 | 87 | Malmö AI | 1:56.45 | = | ||||
3 | Henrik Astfors Henrik Astfors 87, Västerås FK 1:56.85 | 87 | Västerås FK | 1:56.85 | = | ||||
4 | Björn Johansson Björn Johansson 86, Ullevi 1:56.95 | 86 | Ullevi FK | 1:56.95 | = | ||||
5 | Henning Tunek Henning Tunek 86, Akele 1:57.41 | 86 | IK Akele | 1:57.41 | = | ||||
6 | Martin Stjernlöf Martin Stjernlöf 87, Tureberg 1:57.98 | 87 | Turebergs FK | 1:57.98 | = | ||||
7 | Robin Höstman Robin Höstman 87, Lerum 2:01.82 | 87 | IK Lerum FI | 2:01.82 | = | ||||
Mattias Grahn Mattias Grahn 87, Vännäs DNF | 87 | Vännäs FI | DNF | = | |||||
Heat 1 25 aug | 25 aug | ||||||||
1 | Björn Johansson Björn Johansson 86, Ullevi 1:54.91 | 86 | Ullevi FK | 1:54.91 | =PB | ||||
2 | Tor Pöllänen Tor Pöllänen 87, Hässelby 1:55.55 | 87 | Hässelby SK | 1:55.55 | = | ||||
3 | Mattias Grahn Mattias Grahn 87, Vännäs 1:55.60 | 87 | Vännäs FI | 1:55.60 | = | ||||
4 | Martin Stjernlöf Martin Stjernlöf 87, Tureberg 1:55.86 | 87 | Turebergs FK | 1:55.86 | = | ||||
5 | Robin Höstman Robin Höstman 87, Lerum 1:57.07 | 87 | IK Lerum FI | 1:57.07 | = | ||||
6 | Erik Folke Erik Folke 86, Västerås FK 1:57.12 | 86 | Västerås FK | 1:57.12 | = | ||||
Fredrik Jäwert Fredrik Jäwert 86, Hälle DNF | 86 | Hälle IF | DNF | = | |||||
Heat 2 25 aug | 25 aug | ||||||||
1 | Adam Sewall Adam Sewall 87, Malmö 1:56.60 | 87 | Malmö AI | 1:56.60 | = | ||||
2 | Henning Tunek Henning Tunek 86, Akele 1:56.85 | 86 | IK Akele | 1:56.85 | = | ||||
3 | Henrik Astfors Henrik Astfors 87, Västerås FK 1:57.01 | 87 | Västerås FK | 1:57.01 | = | ||||
4 | Simon Rasmussen Simon Rasmussen 86, Rånäs 1:57.12 | 86 | Rånäs 4H | 1:57.12 | = | ||||
5 | Martin Stjernlöf Martin Stjernlöf 87, Tureberg 1:58.28 | 87 | Turebergs FK | 1:58.28 | = | ||||
6 | Christopher Svensson Christopher Svensson 85, Helsingborg 2:00.78 | 85 | IFK Helsingborg | 2:00.78 | = | ||||
7 | Fredrik Björklund Fredrik Björklund 86, Hälle 2:02.09 | 86 | Hälle IF | 2:02.09 | = | ||||
M22 1500 m 25 aug Final A Final | 25 aug | ||||||||
1 | Henning Tunek Henning Tunek 86, Akele 4:01.83 | 86 | IK Akele | 4:01.83 | = | ||||
2 | Daniel Lundgren Daniel Lundgren 85, Tureberg 4:03.02 | 85 | Turebergs FK | 4:03.02 | = | ||||
3 | Johan Walldén Johan Walldén 87, Gefle 4:04.76 | 87 | Gefle IF | 4:04.76 | =SB | ||||
4 | Fredrik Björklund Fredrik Björklund 86, Hälle 4:04.77 | 86 | Hälle IF | 4:04.77 | = | ||||
5 | Tobias Lundgren Tobias Lundgren 87, Spårvägen 4:10.00 | 87 | Spårvägens FK | 4:10.00 | =SB | ||||
6 | Johan Arnqvist Johan Arnqvist 85, IF Göta 4:16.71 | 85 | IF Göta | 4:16.71 | = | ||||
M22 5000 m 26 aug Final A Final | 26 aug | ||||||||
1 | Peter Gross Peter Gross 85, Hässelby 15:33.85 | 85 | Hässelby SK | 15:33.85 | = | ||||
2 | Tobias Lundgren Tobias Lundgren 87, Spårvägen 15:34.21 | 87 | Spårvägens FK | 15:34.21 | = | ||||
3 | Fredrik Johansson Fredrik Johansson 86, IFK Växjö 15:34.59 | 86 | IFK Växjö | 15:34.59 | = | ||||
4 | David Nilsson David Nilsson 87, Högby 15:35.98 | 87 | Högby IF | 15:35.98 | = | ||||
5 | Fredrik Johansson Fredrik Johansson 85, Ullevi 15:42.10 | 85 | Ullevi FK | 15:42.10 | = | ||||
6 | Marcus Millegård Marcus Millegård 85, Sävedalen 15:45.67 | 85 | Sävedalens AIK | 15:45.67 | =PB | ||||
7 | Oscar Majling Oscar Majling 86, Kungsängen 15:52.81 | 86 | Kungsängen FK | 15:52.81 | =SB | ||||
8 | Erik Widing Erik Widing 87, Tureberg 15:56.74 | 87 | Turebergs FK | 15:56.74 | = | ||||
9 | Albert Mollén Albert Mollén 85, IK Norrköping FI 15:58.82 | 85 | IK Norrköping FI | 15:58.82 | =SB | ||||
10 | Mikael Andersson Mikael Andersson 86, Vallentuna 15:59.24 | 86 | Vallentuna FK | 15:59.24 | = | ||||
11 | Henrik Åkerlund Henrik Åkerlund 86, Huddinge 16:07.22 | 86 | Huddinge AIS | 16:07.22 | =SB | ||||
12 | Per-Erik Hellström Per-Erik Hellström 87, Trångsviken 16:22.53 | 87 | Trångsvikens IF | 16:22.53 | =PB | ||||
M22 2000 m hinder 24 aug Final A Final | 24 aug | ||||||||
1 | Daniel Lundgren Daniel Lundgren 85, Tureberg 5:46.52 | 85 | Turebergs FK | 5:46.52 | =PB | ||||
2 | Fredrik Johansson Fredrik Johansson 86, IFK Växjö 5:52.34 | 86 | IFK Växjö | 5:52.34 | =SB | ||||
3 | Mathias Borg Mathias Borg 85, Ullevi 6:08.99 | 85 | Ullevi FK | 6:08.99 | = | ||||
4 | Emil Ryberg Emil Ryberg 87, Ullevi 6:21.87 | 87 | Ullevi FK | 6:21.87 | = | ||||
M22 110 m häck 25 aug Vind: +2.8 Final A Final | 25 aug | Vind: +2.8 | |||||||
1 | Björn Barrefors Björn Barrefors 87, Hammarby 14.57w | 87 | Hammarby IF | 14.57w | |||||
2 | Andreas Andersson Andreas Andersson 87, Upsala IF 14.84w | 87 | Upsala IF | 14.84w | |||||
3 | Patrik Bagge Patrik Bagge 85, Brattås 15.20w | 85 | Brattås CK | 15.20w | |||||
4 | Michel Tornéus Michel Tornéus 86, Tumba 16.21w | 86 | IFK Tumba | 16.21w | |||||
5 | Joel Thorén Joel Thorén 87, Hammarby 16.40w | 87 | Hammarby IF | 16.40w | |||||
6 | Sebastian Holmberg Sebastian Holmberg 87, Lomma 18.22w | 87 | Lomma FIK | 18.22w | |||||
M22 400 m häck 26 aug Final A Final | 26 aug | ||||||||
1 | Niklas Larsson Niklas Larsson 85, Hässelby 52.83 | 85 | Hässelby SK | 52.83 | = | ||||
2 | Henrik Astfors Henrik Astfors 87, Västerås FK 54.36 | 87 | Västerås FK | 54.36 | =PB | ||||
3 | Tobias Olsson Tobias Olsson 86, IFK Växjö 54.79 | 86 | IFK Växjö | 54.79 | =PB | ||||
4 | Björn Barrefors Björn Barrefors 87, Hammarby 55.71 | 87 | Hammarby IF | 55.71 | =PB | ||||
5 | Fredrik Andersson Fredrik Andersson 85, Hammarby 57.15 | 85 | Hammarby IF | 57.15 | = | ||||
6 | Jonas Elgered Jonas Elgered 87, Hammarby 1:07.70 | 87 | Hammarby IF | 1:07.70 | = | ||||
Heat 1 25 aug | 25 aug | ||||||||
1 | Niklas Larsson Niklas Larsson 85, Hässelby 57.42 | 85 | Hässelby SK | 57.42 | = | ||||
2 | Björn Barrefors Björn Barrefors 87, Hammarby 58.35 | 87 | Hammarby IF | 58.35 | =PB | ||||
3 | Jonas Elgered Jonas Elgered 87, Hammarby 58.85 | 87 | Hammarby IF | 58.85 | = | ||||
4 | Andreas Nyberg Andreas Nyberg 87, IK Hakarpspojkarna 59.02 | 87 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 59.02 | = | ||||
5 | Daniel Hägg Daniel Hägg 87, Eslövs IF 1:08.70 | 87 | Eslövs IF | 1:08.70 | = | ||||
Heat 2 25 aug | 25 aug | ||||||||
1 | Henrik Astfors Henrik Astfors 87, Västerås FK 56.07 | 87 | Västerås FK | 56.07 | =SB | ||||
2 | Tobias Olsson Tobias Olsson 86, IFK Växjö 56.21 | 86 | IFK Växjö | 56.21 | = | ||||
3 | Fredrik Andersson Fredrik Andersson 85, Hammarby 56.21 | 85 | Hammarby IF | 56.21 | =PB | ||||
4 | John Dunell John Dunell 86, Rånäs 59.77 | 86 | Rånäs 4H | 59.77 | =SB | ||||
M22 Höjd 24 aug Final A Final | 24 aug | ||||||||
1 | Mehdi Alkhatib Mehdi Alkhatib 87, Hellas 2.10 | 87 | Hellas FK | 2.10 | = | ||||
2 | Richard Huldén Richard Huldén 86, IF Göta 2.06 | 86 | IF Göta | 2.06 | = | ||||
3 | Joakim Strömvall Joakim Strömvall 87, IF Göta 1.96 | 87 | IF Göta | 1.96 | = | ||||
4 | Joel Thorén Joel Thorén 87, Hammarby 1.92 | 87 | Hammarby IF | 1.92 | =PB | ||||
5 | Tommy Svensson Tommy Svensson 86, Falkenberg 1.86 | 86 | Falkenbergs IK | 1.86 | = | ||||
6 | Daniel Hägg Daniel Hägg 87, Eslövs IF 1.80 | 87 | Eslövs IF | 1.80 | = | ||||
M22 Stav 25 aug Final A Final | 25 aug | ||||||||
1 | Johan Carlsson Johan Carlsson 85, Malmö 4.85 | 85 | Malmö AI | 4.85 | =SB | ||||
2 | Rasmus Tjärndal Rasmus Tjärndal 85, Ullevi 4.27 | 85 | Ullevi FK | 4.27 | = | ||||
3 | Jonas Elgered Jonas Elgered 87, Hammarby 4.15 | 87 | Hammarby IF | 4.15 | = | ||||
4 | Anjin Dahlhöjd Anjin Dahlhöjd 86, Örgryte 3.79 | 86 | Örgryte IS | 3.79 | = | ||||
5 | Henrik Johansson Henrik Johansson 85, Gnistan 3.61 | 85 | FIF Gnistan | 3.61 | = | ||||
Joakim Orreteg Joakim Orreteg 87, Hässelby NH | 87 | Hässelby SK | NH | = | |||||
M22 Längd 26 aug Final A Final | 26 aug | ||||||||
1 | Mehdi Alkhatib Mehdi Alkhatib 87, Hellas 7.15 | 87 | Hellas FK | 7.15 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
2 | Sebastian Ekstrand Sebastian Ekstrand 86, Finish 6.96 | 86 | IK Finish | 6.96 | +1.6 = | ||||
3 | Robin Lundh Robin Lundh 87, IF Göta 6.80 | 87 | IF Göta | 6.80 | +0.3 = | ||||
4 | Patrik Olsson Patrik Olsson 87, Östersunds GIF 6.76 | 87 | Östersunds GIF | 6.76 | +0.0 = | ||||
5 | Jimmie Johnsson Jimmie Johnsson 85, Finish 6.67 | 85 | IK Finish | 6.67 | +0.3 =SB | ||||
6 | Minh Le Minh Le 86, Lidköpings IS 6.55 | 86 | Lidköpings IS | 6.55 | +0.0 = | ||||
7 | Judel Kibondo Judel Kibondo 86, Sundbyberg 6.41 | 86 | Sundbybergs IK | 6.41 | +0.5 = | ||||
8 | Erik Lindberg Erik Lindberg 87, Haparanda SKT 6.49 | 87 | Haparanda SKT | 6.49 | +0.0 = | ||||
9 | Christian Hedman Christian Hedman 87, Falkenberg 6.36 | 87 | Falkenbergs IK | 6.36 | –1.1 = | ||||
10 | Fredrik Persson Fredrik Persson 86, Gefle 6.24 | 86 | Gefle IF | 6.24 | –1.0 = | ||||
Joel Thorén Joel Thorén 87, Hammarby DNS | 87 | Hammarby IF | DNS | = | |||||
Kim Freiburghaus Kim Freiburghaus 86, Lomma DNS | 86 | Lomma FIK | DNS | = | |||||
Kval 25 aug | 25 aug | ||||||||
1 | Sebastian Ekstrand Sebastian Ekstrand 86, Finish 7.06 | 86 | IK Finish | 7.06 | –0.1 = | ||||
2 | Mehdi Alkhatib Mehdi Alkhatib 87, Hellas 6.96 | 87 | Hellas FK | 6.96 | –0.6 =PB | ||||
3 | Christian Hedman Christian Hedman 87, Falkenberg 6.65 | 87 | Falkenbergs IK | 6.65 | –0.9 = | ||||
4 | Minh Le Minh Le 86, Lidköpings IS 6.60 | 86 | Lidköpings IS | 6.60 | –0.7 = | ||||
5 | Patrik Olsson Patrik Olsson 87, Östersunds GIF 6.60 | 87 | Östersunds GIF | 6.60 | +0.0 = | ||||
6 | Erik Lindberg Erik Lindberg 87, Haparanda SKT 6.60 | 87 | Haparanda SKT | 6.60 | –0.9 =SB | ||||
7 | Robin Lundh Robin Lundh 87, IF Göta 6.55 | 87 | IF Göta | 6.55 | –0.2 = | ||||
8 | Kim Freiburghaus Kim Freiburghaus 86, Lomma 6.45 | 86 | Lomma FIK | 6.45 | –0.8 = | ||||
9 | Jimmie Johnsson Jimmie Johnsson 85, Finish 6.37 | 85 | IK Finish | 6.37 | –0.7 =SB | ||||
10 | Judel Kibondo Judel Kibondo 86, Sundbyberg 6.35 | 86 | Sundbybergs IK | 6.35 | –1.9 = | ||||
11 | Fredrik Persson Fredrik Persson 86, Gefle 6.24 | 86 | Gefle IF | 6.24 | –1.3 = | ||||
12 | Joel Thorén Joel Thorén 87, Hammarby 6.21 | 87 | Hammarby IF | 6.21 | –0.9 = | ||||
13 | Jens Mattisson Jens Mattisson 85, Vittsjö 6.15 | 85 | Vittsjö GIK | 6.15 | –1.5 = | ||||
14 | Björn Boström Björn Boström 87, Lund 6.15 | 87 | IFK Lund | 6.15 | –1.5 = | ||||
15 | Jonas Elgered Jonas Elgered 87, Hammarby 6.13 | 87 | Hammarby IF | 6.13 | –0.5 = | ||||
16 | Joakim Strömvall Joakim Strömvall 87, IF Göta 5.79 | 87 | IF Göta | 5.79 | –0.1 =PB | ||||
17 | Erik Nordström Erik Nordström 86, Hammarby 2.16 | 86 | Hammarby IF | 2.16 | –0.6 = | ||||
Björn Barrefors Björn Barrefors 87, Hammarby NM | 87 | Hammarby IF | NM | = | |||||
Adam Johansson Adam Johansson 87, Skellefteå AIK NM | 87 | Skellefteå AIK | NM | = | |||||
M22 Tresteg 25 aug Final A Final | 25 aug | ||||||||
1 | Andreas Otterling Andreas Otterling 86, KFUM Örebro 15.47 | 86 | KFUM Örebro | 15.47 | +0.6 =PB | ||||
2 | Mathias Ström Mathias Ström 87, Örgryte 14.96 | 87 | Örgryte IS | 14.96 | +0.6 = | ||||
3 | Carl-August Westberg Carl-August Westberg 86, Falun 14.81 | 86 | Falu IK | 14.81 | +2.0 = | ||||
4 | Sebastian Ekstrand Sebastian Ekstrand 86, Finish 14.80 | 86 | IK Finish | 14.80 | –2.4 =PB | ||||
5 | Adam Johansson Adam Johansson 87, Skellefteå AIK 14.36 | 87 | Skellefteå AIK | 14.36 | –0.3 =PB | ||||
6 | Minh Le Minh Le 86, Lidköpings IS 13.92 | 86 | Lidköpings IS | 13.92 | –2.3 =PB | ||||
7 | Johan Damgren Johan Damgren 86, IK Hakarpspojkarna 13.52 | 86 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 13.52 | +0.9 =PB | ||||
M22 Kula 26 aug Final A Final | 26 aug | ||||||||
1 | Axel Härstedt Axel Härstedt 87, Finish 15.73 | 87 | IK Finish | 15.73 | =PB | ||||
2 | Per Rosell Per Rosell 87, Ullevi 14.91 | 87 | Ullevi FK | 14.91 | = | ||||
3 | Odd Wiking Odd Wiking 86, IFK Växjö 13.52 | 86 | IFK Växjö | 13.52 | = | ||||
4 | Johan Pihlgren Johan Pihlgren 86, Hässelby 13.32 | 86 | Hässelby SK | 13.32 | = | ||||
5 | Samuel Lindén Samuel Lindén 86, Falun 13.25 | 86 | Falu IK | 13.25 | = | ||||
6 | Nicklas Eriksson Nicklas Eriksson 87, Hellas 13.19 | 87 | Hellas FK | 13.19 | = | ||||
7 | Jens Wesemann Widmark Jens Wesemann Widmark 87, Öresund 12.32 | 87 | Öresund FK | 12.32 | = | ||||
M22 Diskus 26 aug Final A Final | 26 aug | ||||||||
1 | Axel Härstedt Axel Härstedt 87, Finish 52.44 | 87 | IK Finish | 52.44 | = | ||||
2 | Per Rosell Per Rosell 87, Ullevi 51.09 | 87 | Ullevi FK | 51.09 | = | ||||
3 | Tommy Kristiansen Tommy Kristiansen 86, Bore 44.98 | 86 | SK Bore | 44.98 | =SB | ||||
4 | Mats Olsson Mats Olsson 86, Järvsö 42.78 | 86 | Järvsö IF | 42.78 | = | ||||
5 | Dick Wiklund Dick Wiklund 87, Skellefteå AIK 40.65 | 87 | Skellefteå AIK | 40.65 | = | ||||
6 | Nicklas Eriksson Nicklas Eriksson 87, Hellas 39.09 | 87 | Hellas FK | 39.09 | = | ||||
7 | Niklas Wiklund Niklas Wiklund 85, Skellefteå AIK 37.69 | 85 | Skellefteå AIK | 37.69 | = | ||||
8 | Johan Pihlgren Johan Pihlgren 86, Hässelby 37.46 | 86 | Hässelby SK | 37.46 | = | ||||
9 | Jens Wesemann Widmark Jens Wesemann Widmark 87, Öresund 36.22 | 87 | Öresund FK | 36.22 | = | ||||
Adam Petersson Adam Petersson 85, Alvesta NH | 85 | Alvesta FI | NH | = | |||||
M22 Slägga 24 aug Final A Final | 24 aug | ||||||||
1 | Stefan Kvist Stefan Kvist 87, Alvesta 60.63 | 87 | Alvesta FI | 60.63 | = | ||||
2 | Hans Eriksson Hans Eriksson 86, Bore 59.17 | 86 | SK Bore | 59.17 | =PB | ||||
3 | Daniel Nyman Daniel Nyman 87, IFK Växjö 56.39 | 87 | IFK Växjö | 56.39 | =PB | ||||
4 | Torbjörn Sörman Torbjörn Sörman 86, Wedevåg 53.96 | 86 | Wedevågs IF | 53.96 | =PB | ||||
5 | Mats Olsson Mats Olsson 86, Järvsö 49.48 | 86 | Järvsö IF | 49.48 | = | ||||
6 | Johan Bark Johan Bark 85, Valö 47.86 | 85 | Valö IK | 47.86 | =SB | ||||
7 | Daniel Hägg Daniel Hägg 87, Eslövs IF 40.31 | 87 | Eslövs IF | 40.31 | =SB | ||||
8 | Joakim Axelsson Joakim Axelsson 78, Trollhättans IF 40.18 | 78 | Trollhättans IF | 40.18 | =PB | ||||
M22 Spjut 25 aug Final A Final | 25 aug | ||||||||
1 | Jonas Lohse Jonas Lohse 87, Mölndal 79.48 | 87 | Mölndals AIK | 79.48 | =PB | ||||
2 | Niklas Wiklund Niklas Wiklund 85, Skellefteå AIK 65.63 | 85 | Skellefteå AIK | 65.63 | = | ||||
3 | Marcus Persson Marcus Persson 87, Arvika 65.50 | 87 | KFUM Arvika | 65.50 | = | ||||
4 | Markus Hayden Markus Hayden 86, Valbo 64.67 | 86 | Valbo AIF | 64.67 | = | ||||
5 | Odd Wiking Odd Wiking 86, IFK Växjö 58.03 | 86 | IFK Växjö | 58.03 | =SB | ||||
6 | Joel Thorén Joel Thorén 87, Hammarby 57.52 | 87 | Hammarby IF | 57.52 | = | ||||
7 | Olof Hansson Olof Hansson 86, KA2 56.96 | 86 | KA 2 IF | 56.96 | = | ||||
P19 100 m 24 aug Vind: +2.9 Final A Final | 24 aug | Vind: +2.9 | |||||||
1 | Oskar Åberg Oskar Åberg 89, Solna FK 10.64w | 89 | Solna FK | 10.64w | |||||
2 | Jonas Mårtensson Jonas Mårtensson 88, Villstad 10.89w | 88 | Villstad GIF | 10.89w | |||||
3 | Henrik Adolfsson Henrik Adolfsson 88, Nyköpings BIS 11.02w | 88 | Nyköpings BIS | 11.02w | |||||
4 | Nils-Göran Nilsson Nils-Göran Nilsson 88, Täby 11.06w | 88 | Täby IS | 11.06w | |||||
5 | Markus Sparrman Markus Sparrman 89, Ymer 11.08w | 89 | IK Ymer | 11.08w | |||||
6 | Jonas Hilmersson Jonas Hilmersson 88, Ullevi 11.13w | 88 | Ullevi FK | 11.13w | |||||
Semi 1 24 aug Vind: +2.0 | 24 aug | Vind: +2.0 | |||||||
1 | Oskar Åberg Oskar Åberg 89, Solna FK 10.62 | 89 | Solna FK | 10.62 | =PB | ||||
2 | Henrik Adolfsson Henrik Adolfsson 88, Nyköpings BIS 10.98 | 88 | Nyköpings BIS | 10.98 | =PB | ||||
3 | Jonas Hilmersson Jonas Hilmersson 88, Ullevi 11.07 | 88 | Ullevi FK | 11.07 | =PB | ||||
4 | Fredrik Hög Fredrik Hög 89, Udd 11.13 | 89 | IF Udd | 11.13 | =PB | ||||
5 | Martin Rolander Martin Rolander 89, Trollhättans SK 11.39 | 89 | Trollhättans SK | 11.39 | = | ||||
6 | Marcus Carlsson Marcus Carlsson 89, Kristianstad 11.57 | 89 | KFUM Kristianstad | 11.57 | =PB | ||||
Semi 2 24 aug Vind: +2.4 | 24 aug | Vind: +2.4 | |||||||
1 | Jonas Mårtensson Jonas Mårtensson 88, Villstad 10.88w | 88 | Villstad GIF | 10.88w | |||||
2 | Markus Sparrman Markus Sparrman 89, Ymer 10.99w | 89 | IK Ymer | 10.99w | |||||
3 | Nils-Göran Nilsson Nils-Göran Nilsson 88, Täby 11.01w | 88 | Täby IS | 11.01w | |||||
4 | Patric Erlandsson Patric Erlandsson 88, Kungsängen 11.29w | 88 | Kungsängen FK | 11.29w | |||||
5 | Fredrik Kristoffersson Fredrik Kristoffersson 89, Vingarna 11.34w | 89 | IF Vingarna | 11.34w | |||||
6 | Alexander Lundholm Alexander Lundholm 88, Tumba 11.37w | 88 | IFK Tumba | 11.37w | |||||
Heat 1 24 aug Vind: +2.3 | 24 aug | Vind: +2.3 | |||||||
1 | Oskar Åberg Oskar Åberg 89, Solna FK 10.85w | 89 | Solna FK | 10.85w | |||||
2 | Patric Erlandsson Patric Erlandsson 88, Kungsängen 11.29w | 88 | Kungsängen FK | 11.29w | |||||
3 | Alexander Lundholm Alexander Lundholm 88, Tumba 11.42w | 88 | IFK Tumba | 11.42w | |||||
4 | Marcus Carlsson Marcus Carlsson 89, Kristianstad 11.48w | 89 | KFUM Kristianstad | 11.48w | |||||
5 | Jesper Berggren Jesper Berggren 89, Sävedalen 11.64w | 89 | Sävedalens AIK | 11.64w | |||||
Heat 2 24 aug Vind: -1.3 | 24 aug | Vind: -1.3 | |||||||
1 | Jonas Mårtensson Jonas Mårtensson 88, Villstad 11.12 | 88 | Villstad GIF | 11.12 | = | ||||
2 | Markus Sparrman Markus Sparrman 89, Ymer 11.21 | 89 | IK Ymer | 11.21 | =SB | ||||
3 | Mikael Boije af Gennäs Mikael Boije af Gennäs 89, Mölndal 11.56 | 89 | Mölndals AIK | 11.56 | = | ||||
4 | Rasmus Hansson Rasmus Hansson 89, Sävedalen 11.75 | 89 | Sävedalens AIK | 11.75 | =PB | ||||
5 | Erik Nilsson Erik Nilsson 89, Rigor 11.82 | 89 | IF Rigor | 11.82 | = | ||||
Heat 3 24 aug Vind: +0.4 | 24 aug | Vind: +0.4 | |||||||
1 | Nils-Göran Nilsson Nils-Göran Nilsson 88, Täby 11.13 | 88 | Täby IS | 11.13 | =PB | ||||
2 | Henrik Adolfsson Henrik Adolfsson 88, Nyköpings BIS 11.14 | 88 | Nyköpings BIS | 11.14 | =SB | ||||
3 | Martin Rolander Martin Rolander 89, Trollhättans SK 11.37 | 89 | Trollhättans SK | 11.37 | =PB | ||||
4 | Jonas Nilsson Jonas Nilsson 89, Finish 11.70 | 89 | IK Finish | 11.70 | = | ||||
5 | Joacim Andersson Joacim Andersson 89, Väsby 12.07 | 89 | Väsby IK | 12.07 | =PB | ||||
Heat 4 24 aug Vind: +1.4 | 24 aug | Vind: +1.4 | |||||||
1 | Jonas Hilmersson Jonas Hilmersson 88, Ullevi 11.20 | 88 | Ullevi FK | 11.20 | = | ||||
2 | Fredrik Hög Fredrik Hög 89, Udd 11.29 | 89 | IF Udd | 11.29 | =PB | ||||
3 | Fredrik Kristoffersson Fredrik Kristoffersson 89, Vingarna 11.45 | 89 | IF Vingarna | 11.45 | =PB | ||||
4 | Erik Magnusson Erik Magnusson 89, Dals Södra 11.75 | 89 | Dals Södra FFI | 11.75 | =SB | ||||
5 | Johan Andersson Johan Andersson 88, Villstad 12.02 | 88 | Villstad GIF | 12.02 | = | ||||
6 | Andreas Blom Andreas Blom 88, Eslövs AI 12.08 | 88 | Eslövs AI | 12.08 | =PB | ||||
P19 200 m 26 aug Vind: +3.1 Final A Final | 26 aug | Vind: +3.1 | |||||||
1 | Oskar Åberg Oskar Åberg 89, Solna FK 21.61w | 89 | Solna FK | 21.61w | |||||
2 | Fredrik Hallinder Fredrik Hallinder 88, Tureberg 22.01w | 88 | Turebergs FK | 22.01w | |||||
3 | Patric Erlandsson Patric Erlandsson 88, Kungsängen 22.38w | 88 | Kungsängen FK | 22.38w | |||||
4 | Henrik Adolfsson Henrik Adolfsson 88, Nyköpings BIS 22.48w | 88 | Nyköpings BIS | 22.48w | |||||
5 | Tomas Olsson Tomas Olsson 89, Kil 22.85w | 89 | Kils AIK | 22.85w | |||||
Carl-Adam Lindros Carl-Adam Lindros 88, Huddinge DNF | 88 | Huddinge AIS | DNF | ||||||
Semi 1 26 aug Vind: +2.8 | 26 aug | Vind: +2.8 | |||||||
1 | Oskar Åberg Oskar Åberg 89, Solna FK 22.18w | 89 | Solna FK | 22.18w | |||||
2 | Patric Erlandsson Patric Erlandsson 88, Kungsängen 22.70w | 88 | Kungsängen FK | 22.70w | |||||
3 | Carl Dahllöf Carl Dahllöf 88, Ullevi 22.79w | 88 | Ullevi FK | 22.79w | |||||
4 | Fredrik Hög Fredrik Hög 89, Udd 22.88w | 89 | IF Udd | 22.88w | |||||
5 | Robin Nordenberg Robin Nordenberg 89, Kil 23.54w | 89 | Kils AIK | 23.54w | |||||
Fabian Fallgren Fabian Fallgren 89, Åhus DNS | 89 | Åhus FIK | DNS | ||||||
Semi 2 26 aug Vind: +3.8 | 26 aug | Vind: +3.8 | |||||||
1 | Fredrik Hallinder Fredrik Hallinder 88, Tureberg 22.19w | 88 | Turebergs FK | 22.19w | |||||
2 | Carl-Adam Lindros Carl-Adam Lindros 88, Huddinge 22.38w | 88 | Huddinge AIS | 22.38w | |||||
3 | Henrik Adolfsson Henrik Adolfsson 88, Nyköpings BIS 22.51w | 88 | Nyköpings BIS | 22.51w | |||||
4 | Tomas Olsson Tomas Olsson 89, Kil 22.69w | 89 | Kils AIK | 22.69w | |||||
5 | Nils-Göran Nilsson Nils-Göran Nilsson 88, Täby 23.40w | 88 | Täby IS | 23.40w | |||||
6 | Jonas Nilsson Jonas Nilsson 89, Finish 23.49w | 89 | IK Finish | 23.49w | |||||
Heat 1 25 aug Vind: +0.7 | 25 aug | Vind: +0.7 | |||||||
1 | Fredrik Hallinder Fredrik Hallinder 88, Tureberg 22.46 | 88 | Turebergs FK | 22.46 | =SB | ||||
2 | Tomas Olsson Tomas Olsson 89, Kil 22.81 | 89 | Kils AIK | 22.81 | =PB | ||||
3 | Nils-Göran Nilsson Nils-Göran Nilsson 88, Täby 22.89 | 88 | Täby IS | 22.89 | =SB | ||||
4 | Patric Erlandsson Patric Erlandsson 88, Kungsängen 22.90 | 88 | Kungsängen FK | 22.90 | = | ||||
5 | Alexander Lundholm Alexander Lundholm 88, Tumba 23.19 | 88 | IFK Tumba | 23.19 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 25 aug Vind: +1.1 | 25 aug | Vind: +1.1 | |||||||
1 | Fredrik Hög Fredrik Hög 89, Udd 22.92 | 89 | IF Udd | 22.92 | = | ||||
2 | Robin Nordenberg Robin Nordenberg 89, Kil 23.37 | 89 | Kils AIK | 23.37 | = | ||||
3 | Martin Rolander Martin Rolander 89, Trollhättans SK 23.38 | 89 | Trollhättans SK | 23.38 | =PB | ||||
4 | Niklas Jonsson Niklas Jonsson 88, Lidköpings IS 24.07 | 88 | Lidköpings IS | 24.07 | =PB | ||||
5 | Erik Magnusson Erik Magnusson 89, Dals Södra 24.17 | 89 | Dals Södra FFI | 24.17 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 25 aug Vind: +2.9 | 25 aug | Vind: +2.9 | |||||||
1 | Carl-Adam Lindros Carl-Adam Lindros 88, Huddinge 22.01w | 88 | Huddinge AIS | 22.01w | |||||
2 | Carl Dahllöf Carl Dahllöf 88, Ullevi 22.57w | 88 | Ullevi FK | 22.57w | |||||
3 | Fabian Fallgren Fabian Fallgren 89, Åhus 22.61w | 89 | Åhus FIK | 22.61w | |||||
4 | Henrik Adolfsson Henrik Adolfsson 88, Nyköpings BIS 22.63w | 88 | Nyköpings BIS | 22.63w | |||||
5 | Rasmus Hansson Rasmus Hansson 89, Sävedalen 23.17w | 89 | Sävedalens AIK | 23.17w | |||||
6 | Andreas Blom Andreas Blom 88, Eslövs AI 24.14w | 88 | Eslövs AI | 24.14w | |||||
Heat 4 25 aug Vind: +4.0 | 25 aug | Vind: +4.0 | |||||||
1 | Oskar Åberg Oskar Åberg 89, Solna FK 21.65w | 89 | Solna FK | 21.65w | |||||
2 | Jonas Nilsson Jonas Nilsson 89, Finish 23.01w | 89 | IK Finish | 23.01w | |||||
3 | Fredrik Kristoffersson Fredrik Kristoffersson 89, Vingarna 23.14w | 89 | IF Vingarna | 23.14w | |||||
4 | Daniel Rogemark Daniel Rogemark 89, IK Hakarpspojkarna 23.14w | 89 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 23.14w | |||||
5 | Joakim Hjelm Joakim Hjelm 88, Orient 24.27w | 88 | IK Orient | 24.27w | |||||
Jonas Hilmersson Jonas Hilmersson 88, Ullevi DNF | 88 | Ullevi FK | DNF | ||||||
P19 400 m 25 aug Final A Final | 25 aug | ||||||||
1 | Fredrik Hallinder Fredrik Hallinder 88, Tureberg 48.96 | 88 | Turebergs FK | 48.96 | = | ||||
2 | Carl-Adam Lindros Carl-Adam Lindros 88, Huddinge 49.86 | 88 | Huddinge AIS | 49.86 | = | ||||
3 | Hjalmar Hallberg Hjalmar Hallberg 88, Vittsjö 50.21 | 88 | Vittsjö GIK | 50.21 | =SB | ||||
4 | Robin Nordenberg Robin Nordenberg 89, Kil 51.05 | 89 | Kils AIK | 51.05 | = | ||||
5 | Dennis Karanda Dennis Karanda 89, Öresund 51.13 | 89 | Öresund FK | 51.13 | =SB | ||||
6 | Daniel Rogemark Daniel Rogemark 89, IK Hakarpspojkarna 51.37 | 89 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 51.37 | = | ||||
Heat 1 26 aug | 26 aug | ||||||||
1 | Fredrik Hallinder Fredrik Hallinder 88, Tureberg 50.46 | 88 | Turebergs FK | 50.46 | = | ||||
2 | Robin Nordenberg Robin Nordenberg 89, Kil 50.94 | 89 | Kils AIK | 50.94 | = | ||||
3 | Daniel Jacksén Daniel Jacksén 88, Spårvägen 51.16 | 88 | Spårvägens FK | 51.16 | = | ||||
4 | Simon Torell Simon Torell 89, Mölndal 53.35 | 89 | Mölndals AIK | 53.35 | =PB | ||||
5 | Per Jonsson Per Jonsson 88, Dals Södra 54.35 | 88 | Dals Södra FFI | 54.35 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 26 aug | 26 aug | ||||||||
1 | Carl-Adam Lindros Carl-Adam Lindros 88, Huddinge 49.80 | 88 | Huddinge AIS | 49.80 | = | ||||
2 | Dennis Karanda Dennis Karanda 89, Öresund 50.82 | 89 | Öresund FK | 50.82 | =PB | ||||
3 | Erik Åslin Erik Åslin 89, Sundsvall 51.90 | 89 | Sundsvalls FI | 51.90 | = | ||||
4 | Daniel Malmqvist Daniel Malmqvist 88, Udd 53.60 | 88 | IF Udd | 53.60 | = | ||||
5 | Mikael Åkerblom-Andersson Mikael Åkerblom-Andersson 88, Rånäs 55.73 | 88 | Rånäs 4H | 55.73 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 26 aug | 26 aug | ||||||||
1 | Hjalmar Hallberg Hjalmar Hallberg 88, Vittsjö 50.06 | 88 | Vittsjö GIK | 50.06 | =SB | ||||
2 | Daniel Rogemark Daniel Rogemark 89, IK Hakarpspojkarna 50.83 | 89 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 50.83 | = | ||||
3 | Jonas Johansson Jonas Johansson 88, Strömstad LK 52.54 | 88 | Strömstad LK | 52.54 | = | ||||
4 | Sebastian Johansson Sebastian Johansson 89, Karlskoga 52.92 | 89 | Karlskoga FIF | 52.92 | = | ||||
5 | Niklas Jonsson Niklas Jonsson 88, Lidköpings IS 54.47 | 88 | Lidköpings IS | 54.47 | =PB | ||||
6 | Alfred Olsson Alfred Olsson 89, Lidköpings IS 54.60 | 89 | Lidköpings IS | 54.60 | =PB | ||||
P19 800 m 26 aug Final A Final | 26 aug | ||||||||
1 | Johan Svensson Johan Svensson 89, Kalmarsund 1:53.15 | 89 | FI Kalmarsund | 1:53.15 | = | ||||
2 | Thobias Ekhamre Thobias Ekhamre 88, Hammarby 1:53.75 | 88 | Hammarby IF | 1:53.75 | = | ||||
3 | Conny Karlström Conny Karlström 88, Gotländsk FI 1:53.91 | 88 | F Gotländsk FI | 1:53.91 | =PB | ||||
4 | Eric Hagelin Eric Hagelin 89, Akele 1:54.37 | 89 | IK Akele | 1:54.37 | = | ||||
5 | Olle Olofsson Olle Olofsson 88, Bollnäs 1:54.40 | 88 | Bollnäs FIK | 1:54.40 | =PB | ||||
6 | Viktor Ekelund Viktor Ekelund 89, Malmö 1:56.68 | 89 | Malmö AI | 1:56.68 | = | ||||
7 | Martin Nilson Martin Nilson 89, Malmö 1:58.04 | 89 | Malmö AI | 1:58.04 | = | ||||
8 | Kristoffer Fransson Kristoffer Fransson 89, Valbo 2:00.18 | 89 | Valbo AIF | 2:00.18 | = | ||||
Heat 1 25 aug | 25 aug | ||||||||
1 | Johan Svensson Johan Svensson 89, Kalmarsund 1:56.08 | 89 | FI Kalmarsund | 1:56.08 | = | ||||
2 | Conny Karlström Conny Karlström 88, Gotländsk FI 1:56.20 | 88 | F Gotländsk FI | 1:56.20 | =PB | ||||
3 | Martin Nilson Martin Nilson 89, Malmö 1:57.06 | 89 | Malmö AI | 1:57.06 | = | ||||
4 | Joakim Johansson Joakim Johansson 88, Örgryte 1:58.04 | 88 | Örgryte IS | 1:58.04 | = | ||||
5 | Erik Engqvist Erik Engqvist 89, Granan 2:01.11 | 89 | SK Granan | 2:01.11 | = | ||||
6 | Mattias Karlsson Mattias Karlsson 89, Åsbro 2:01.22 | 89 | Åsbro GoIF | 2:01.22 | = | ||||
7 | Simon Torell Simon Torell 89, Mölndal 2:07.43 | 89 | Mölndals AIK | 2:07.43 | = | ||||
8 | Mikael Åkerblom-Andersson Mikael Åkerblom-Andersson 88, Rånäs 2:16.01 | 88 | Rånäs 4H | 2:16.01 | =SB | ||||
Karim Mohammadi Karim Mohammadi 89, Spårvägen DQ | 89 | Spårvägens FK | DQ | = | |||||
Heat 2 25 aug | 25 aug | ||||||||
1 | Olle Olofsson Olle Olofsson 88, Bollnäs 1:55.90 | 88 | Bollnäs FIK | 1:55.90 | = | ||||
2 | Thobias Ekhamre Thobias Ekhamre 88, Hammarby 1:56.22 | 88 | Hammarby IF | 1:56.22 | = | ||||
3 | Viktor Ekelund Viktor Ekelund 89, Malmö 1:56.48 | 89 | Malmö AI | 1:56.48 | = | ||||
4 | Tim Sundström Tim Sundström 89, KFUM Örebro 1:57.95 | 89 | KFUM Örebro | 1:57.95 | = | ||||
5 | William Taudien William Taudien 88, Ärla IF 1:58.60 | 88 | Ärla IF | 1:58.60 | = | ||||
6 | Carl Larsson Carl Larsson 88, Hässelby 2:00.02 | 88 | Hässelby SK | 2:00.02 | = | ||||
7 | Daniel Malmqvist Daniel Malmqvist 88, Udd 2:03.98 | 88 | IF Udd | 2:03.98 | =PB | ||||
8 | Victor Andersson Victor Andersson 04, Täby 2:06.06 | 04 | Täby IS | 2:06.06 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 25 aug | 25 aug | ||||||||
1 | Eric Hagelin Eric Hagelin 89, Akele 1:57.86 | 89 | IK Akele | 1:57.86 | = | ||||
2 | Kristoffer Fransson Kristoffer Fransson 89, Valbo 1:58.01 | 89 | Valbo AIF | 1:58.01 | = | ||||
3 | John Eliasson John Eliasson 89, Sävedalen 1:58.07 | 89 | Sävedalens AIK | 1:58.07 | = | ||||
4 | Patrik Carlsson Patrik Carlsson 88, Rånäs 1:59.07 | 88 | Rånäs 4H | 1:59.07 | = | ||||
5 | Kristoffer Vilkancis Kristoffer Vilkancis 89, Hässelby 1:59.69 | 89 | Hässelby SK | 1:59.69 | = | ||||
6 | Viktor Andersson Viktor Andersson 89, Eksjö Södra 2:04.09 | 89 | Eksjö Södra IK | 2:04.09 | =PB | ||||
7 | Johan Jonsson Dahl Johan Jonsson Dahl 88, Spårvägen 2:04.69 | 88 | Spårvägens FK | 2:04.69 | = | ||||
Markus Living Markus Living 89, Gefle DNS | 89 | Gefle IF | DNS | = | |||||
P19 1500 m 25 aug Final A Final | 25 aug | ||||||||
1 | Thobias Ekhamre Thobias Ekhamre 88, Hammarby 4:00.99 | 88 | Hammarby IF | 4:00.99 | = | ||||
2 | Kalle Johansson Kalle Johansson 89, Hässelby 4:01.44 | 89 | Hässelby SK | 4:01.44 | = | ||||
3 | Eric Hagelin Eric Hagelin 89, Akele 4:01.72 | 89 | IK Akele | 4:01.72 | = | ||||
4 | Marcus Gustafsson Marcus Gustafsson 88, IK Norrköping FI 4:01.99 | 88 | IK Norrköping FI | 4:01.99 | = | ||||
5 | Alexander Söderberg Alexander Söderberg 88, Spårvägen 4:03.53 | 88 | Spårvägens FK | 4:03.53 | = | ||||
6 | Marcus Åberg Marcus Åberg 88, Söderköping 4:05.32 | 88 | Söderköpings FIK | 4:05.32 | = | ||||
7 | Oskar Danielsson Oskar Danielsson 88, IK Norrköping FI 4:07.61 | 88 | IK Norrköping FI | 4:07.61 | = | ||||
8 | Johan Hydén Johan Hydén 89, Akele 4:11.96 | 89 | IK Akele | 4:11.96 | = | ||||
9 | Viktor Weidenmo Viktor Weidenmo 88, IF Hagen 4:13.74 | 88 | IF Hagen | 4:13.74 | = | ||||
Tim Sundström Tim Sundström 89, KFUM Örebro DNS | 89 | KFUM Örebro | DNS | = | |||||
Heat 1 24 aug | 24 aug | ||||||||
1 | Thobias Ekhamre Thobias Ekhamre 88, Hammarby 4:00.07 | 88 | Hammarby IF | 4:00.07 | = | ||||
2 | Kalle Johansson Kalle Johansson 89, Hässelby 4:00.21 | 89 | Hässelby SK | 4:00.21 | =PB | ||||
3 | Marcus Åberg Marcus Åberg 88, Söderköping 4:00.50 | 88 | Söderköpings FIK | 4:00.50 | = | ||||
4 | Marcus Gustafsson Marcus Gustafsson 88, IK Norrköping FI 4:00.89 | 88 | IK Norrköping FI | 4:00.89 | = | ||||
5 | Viktor Weidenmo Viktor Weidenmo 88, IF Hagen 4:04.36 | 88 | IF Hagen | 4:04.36 | =PB | ||||
6 | Tim Sundström Tim Sundström 89, KFUM Örebro 4:07.56 | 89 | KFUM Örebro | 4:07.56 | = | ||||
7 | Martin Lindqvist Martin Lindqvist 88, Malmö 4:11.65 | 88 | Malmö AI | 4:11.65 | = | ||||
8 | Viktor Andersson Viktor Andersson 89, Eksjö Södra 4:22.24 | 89 | Eksjö Södra IK | 4:22.24 | =PB | ||||
9 | Robert Åkerblom-Andersson Robert Åkerblom-Andersson 89, Rånäs 4:24.62 | 89 | Rånäs 4H | 4:24.62 | = | ||||
Heat 2 24 aug | 24 aug | ||||||||
1 | Alexander Söderberg Alexander Söderberg 88, Spårvägen 4:01.73 | 88 | Spårvägens FK | 4:01.73 | = | ||||
2 | Johan Hydén Johan Hydén 89, Akele 4:02.76 | 89 | IK Akele | 4:02.76 | = | ||||
3 | Eric Hagelin Eric Hagelin 89, Akele 4:03.79 | 89 | IK Akele | 4:03.79 | = | ||||
4 | Oskar Danielsson Oskar Danielsson 88, IK Norrköping FI 4:04.46 | 88 | IK Norrköping FI | 4:04.46 | = | ||||
5 | Kristoffer Vilkancis Kristoffer Vilkancis 89, Hässelby 4:09.42 | 89 | Hässelby SK | 4:09.42 | = | ||||
6 | Gustaf Jansson Bjurhammer Gustaf Jansson Bjurhammer 89, Rånäs 4:11.68 | 89 | Rånäs 4H | 4:11.68 | = | ||||
7 | Christian Tunek Christian Tunek 89, Akele 4:16.04 | 89 | IK Akele | 4:16.04 | = | ||||
8 | Carl Larsson Carl Larsson 88, Hässelby 4:16.37 | 88 | Hässelby SK | 4:16.37 | = | ||||
Mikael Åkerblom-Andersson Mikael Åkerblom-Andersson 88, Rånäs DNS | 88 | Rånäs 4H | DNS | = | |||||
P19 5000 m 26 aug Final A Final | 26 aug | ||||||||
1 | Erik Johansson Erik Johansson 89, Hässelby 14:49.17 | 89 | Hässelby SK | 14:49.17 | =PB | ||||
2 | Alexander Söderberg Alexander Söderberg 88, Spårvägen 14:52.11 | 88 | Spårvägens FK | 14:52.11 | = | ||||
3 | Andreas Åhwall Andreas Åhwall 89, Trollhättans IF 14:58.68 | 89 | Trollhättans IF | 14:58.68 | =PB | ||||
4 | Marcus Gustafsson Marcus Gustafsson 88, IK Norrköping FI 14:59.67 | 88 | IK Norrköping FI | 14:59.67 | =PB | ||||
5 | Marcus Åberg Marcus Åberg 88, Söderköping 15:15.33 | 88 | Söderköpings FIK | 15:15.33 | =PB | ||||
6 | Mikael Ekvall Mikael Ekvall 89, Strömstad LK 15:30.54 | 89 | Strömstad LK | 15:30.54 | = | ||||
7 | Robin Leanderson Robin Leanderson 88, Kyrkhult 15:47.73 | 88 | Kyrkhults SK | 15:47.73 | =PB | ||||
8 | Björn Martinsson Björn Martinsson 88, Trollhättans IF 16:48.00 | 88 | Trollhättans IF | 16:48.00 | =PB | ||||
9 | Anton Lerståhl Anton Lerståhl 89, Lidköpings IS 16:54.31 | 89 | Lidköpings IS | 16:54.31 | =PB | ||||
10 | Henrik Hansson Henrik Hansson 89, Strömstad LK 17:03.53 | 89 | Strömstad LK | 17:03.53 | =PB | ||||
11 | Robert Åkerblom-Andersson Robert Åkerblom-Andersson 89, Rånäs 17:18.45 | 89 | Rånäs 4H | 17:18.45 | =PB | ||||
12 | Patrik Karlsson Patrik Karlsson 89, Hälle 18:21.18 | 89 | Hälle IF | 18:21.18 | =PB | ||||
Linus Lagergren Linus Lagergren 89, Sävedalen DNF | 89 | Sävedalens AIK | DNF | = | |||||
P19 2000 m hinder 24 aug Final A Final | 24 aug | ||||||||
1 | Eric Senorski Eric Senorski 89, Örgryte 5:59.03 | 89 | Örgryte IS | 5:59.03 | = | ||||
2 | Markus Living Markus Living 89, Gefle 6:08.30 | 89 | Gefle IF | 6:08.30 | =PB | ||||
3 | Robin Leanderson Robin Leanderson 88, Kyrkhult 6:08.33 | 88 | Kyrkhults SK | 6:08.33 | = | ||||
4 | Andreas Åhwall Andreas Åhwall 89, Trollhättans IF 6:13.98 | 89 | Trollhättans IF | 6:13.98 | =PB | ||||
5 | Joakim Johansson Joakim Johansson 88, Örgryte 6:16.67 | 88 | Örgryte IS | 6:16.67 | =PB | ||||
6 | Mattias Karlsson Mattias Karlsson 89, Åsbro 6:20.29 | 89 | Åsbro GoIF | 6:20.29 | = | ||||
7 | Mikael Ekvall Mikael Ekvall 89, Strömstad LK 6:22.30 | 89 | Strömstad LK | 6:22.30 | = | ||||
8 | Emil Andersson Emil Andersson 88, Ärla IF 6:23.63 | 88 | Ärla IF | 6:23.63 | =PB | ||||
9 | Eric Wretström Eric Wretström 88, Graal 6:39.60 | 88 | SK Graal | 6:39.60 | = | ||||
10 | Kennie Pettersson Kennie Pettersson 89, Klippan 6:39.69 | 89 | Klippans FK | 6:39.69 | =PB | ||||
11 | Johan Blomberg Johan Blomberg 88, Ullevi 6:45.19 | 88 | Ullevi FK | 6:45.19 | = | ||||
12 | Henrik Hansson Henrik Hansson 89, Strömstad LK 6:48.38 | 89 | Strömstad LK | 6:48.38 | =PB | ||||
13 | Henok Weldegebriel Tsigab Henok Weldegebriel Tsigab 89, Spårvägen 6:54.33 | 89 | Spårvägens FK | 6:54.33 | = | ||||
Lars Drageryd Lars Drageryd 89, KFUM Örebro DNF | 89 | KFUM Örebro | DNF | = | |||||
P19 110 m häck (99.1 cm) 25 aug Vind: +3.1 Final A Final | 25 aug | Vind: +3.1 | |||||||
1 | Markus Sparrman Markus Sparrman 89, Ymer 14.06w | 89 | IK Ymer | 14.06w | |||||
2 | Amir Shaker Amir Shaker 89, Eskilstuna FI 14.21w | 89 | Eskilstuna FI | 14.21w | |||||
3 | Jonathan Eklund Jonathan Eklund 88, Hammarby 14.56w | 88 | Hammarby IF | 14.56w | |||||
4 | Niclas Åkerström Niclas Åkerström 88, Ymer 14.80w | 88 | IK Ymer | 14.80w | |||||
5 | Theo Söderberg Theo Söderberg 89, Finish 15.33w | 89 | IK Finish | 15.33w | |||||
Josua Gustafsson Josua Gustafsson 88, Ullevi DNF | 88 | Ullevi FK | DNF | ||||||
Heat 1 25 aug Vind: +1.0 | 25 aug | Vind: +1.0 | |||||||
1 | Josua Gustafsson Josua Gustafsson 88, Ullevi 14.40 | 88 | Ullevi FK | 14.40 | = | ||||
2 | Theo Söderberg Theo Söderberg 89, Finish 14.59 | 89 | IK Finish | 14.59 | =PB | ||||
3 | Niclas Åkerström Niclas Åkerström 88, Ymer 14.91 | 88 | IK Ymer | 14.91 | =SB | ||||
4 | Philip Hebert Wegmann Philip Hebert Wegmann 88, Hässelby 15.94 | 88 | Hässelby SK | 15.94 | = | ||||
5 | Rasmus Carlsson Rasmus Carlsson 88, Kvarnsveden 16.21 | 88 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 16.21 | = | ||||
Heat 2 25 aug Vind: -0.4 | 25 aug | Vind: -0.4 | |||||||
1 | Markus Sparrman Markus Sparrman 89, Ymer 14.81 | 89 | IK Ymer | 14.81 | = | ||||
2 | Marcus Persson Marcus Persson 89, Ullevi 15.17 | 89 | Ullevi FK | 15.17 | =PB | ||||
3 | Jonathan Gren Jonathan Gren 88, Örgryte 17.23 | 88 | Örgryte IS | 17.23 | = | ||||
Björn Johansson Björn Johansson 88, Västerås FK DNS | 88 | Västerås FK | DNS | = | |||||
Vuk Djekic Vuk Djekic 88, Malmö DNS | 88 | Malmö AI | DNS | = | |||||
Heat 3 25 aug Vind: +1.2 | 25 aug | Vind: +1.2 | |||||||
1 | Amir Shaker Amir Shaker 89, Eskilstuna FI 14.43 | 89 | Eskilstuna FI | 14.43 | = | ||||
2 | Jonathan Eklund Jonathan Eklund 88, Hammarby 14.80 | 88 | Hammarby IF | 14.80 | = | ||||
3 | Rasmus Nim Rasmus Nim 89, Gäddede 15.23 | 89 | Gäddede SK | 15.23 | =PB | ||||
4 | Julius Haight Julius Haight 89, Örgryte 16.03 | 89 | Örgryte IS | 16.03 | =PB | ||||
P19 300 m häck 25 aug Final A Final | 25 aug | ||||||||
1 | Amir Shaker Amir Shaker 89, Eskilstuna FI 37.43 | 89 | Eskilstuna FI | 37.43 | =PB | ||||
2 | Niclas Åkerström Niclas Åkerström 88, Ymer 37.55 | 88 | IK Ymer | 37.55 | =PB | ||||
3 | Johan Edvinsson Johan Edvinsson 88, Upsala IF 37.78 | 88 | Upsala IF | 37.78 | =PB | ||||
4 | Jesper Madsen Jesper Madsen 88, Finish 39.26 | 88 | IK Finish | 39.26 | =PB | ||||
5 | Johan Eriksson Johan Eriksson 88, Ärla IF 39.64 | 88 | Ärla IF | 39.64 | =PB | ||||
Mohanad Abdul Karim Mohanad Abdul Karim 88, Råby-Rekarne DNF | 88 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | DNF | = | |||||
Heat 1 25 aug | 25 aug | ||||||||
1 | Niclas Åkerström Niclas Åkerström 88, Ymer 39.24 | 88 | IK Ymer | 39.24 | =SB | ||||
2 | Jesper Madsen Jesper Madsen 88, Finish 39.65 | 88 | IK Finish | 39.65 | =PB | ||||
3 | Fredric Linansky Fredric Linansky 89, Klippan 40.48 | 89 | Klippans FK | 40.48 | = | ||||
4 | Erik Jakobsson Erik Jakobsson 88, Gefle 41.35 | 88 | Gefle IF | 41.35 | =PB | ||||
5 | Sebastian Ekman Sebastian Ekman 88, GoIF Tjalve 42.04 | 88 | GoIF Tjalve | 42.04 | = | ||||
Heat 2 25 aug | 25 aug | ||||||||
1 | Johan Edvinsson Johan Edvinsson 88, Upsala IF 39.10 | 88 | Upsala IF | 39.10 | =SB | ||||
2 | Mohanad Abdul Karim Mohanad Abdul Karim 88, Råby-Rekarne 39.60 | 88 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 39.60 | =PB | ||||
3 | Johan Eriksson Johan Eriksson 88, Ärla IF 39.66 | 88 | Ärla IF | 39.66 | =PB | ||||
4 | Alexander Smith Alexander Smith 89, Finish 40.53 | 89 | IK Finish | 40.53 | = | ||||
5 | Robin Eriksson Göbel Robin Eriksson Göbel 89, Sävedalen 41.69 | 89 | Sävedalens AIK | 41.69 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 25 aug | 25 aug | ||||||||
1 | Amir Shaker Amir Shaker 89, Eskilstuna FI 39.22 | 89 | Eskilstuna FI | 39.22 | =PB | ||||
2 | David Kallebäck David Kallebäck 89, Varberg 39.90 | 89 | Varbergs GIF | 39.90 | =PB | ||||
3 | Rasmus Carlsson Rasmus Carlsson 88, Kvarnsveden 40.20 | 88 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 40.20 | = | ||||
4 | Nils-Göran Nilsson Nils-Göran Nilsson 88, Täby 47.49 | 88 | Täby IS | 47.49 | = | ||||
Joacim Andersson Joacim Andersson 89, Väsby DNF | 89 | Väsby IK | DNF | = | |||||
Philip Hebert Wegmann Philip Hebert Wegmann 88, Hässelby DNF | 88 | Hässelby SK | DNF | = | |||||
P19 Höjd 25 aug Final A Final | 25 aug | ||||||||
1 | Christoffer Holmström Christoffer Holmström 88, Kalmarsund 2.03 | 88 | FI Kalmarsund | 2.03 | =PB | ||||
2 | Linus Karlsson Mood Linus Karlsson Mood 88, Falun 2.01 | 88 | Falu IK | 2.01 | =PB | ||||
3 | Philip Frifelt Lundqvist Philip Frifelt Lundqvist 89, Halmstad 1.96 | 89 | IFK Halmstad | 1.96 | = | ||||
4 | Mattias Lennartsson Mattias Lennartsson 88, Södra Vi 1.96 | 88 | Södra Vi IF | 1.96 | =SB | ||||
5 | Johan Andersson Johan Andersson 89, Spårvägen 1.93 | 89 | Spårvägens FK | 1.93 | =PB | ||||
6 | Jonathan Gustafsson Jonathan Gustafsson 88, Kalmarsund 1.93 | 88 | FI Kalmarsund | 1.93 | = | ||||
7 | Oscar Adolfsson Oscar Adolfsson 88, Orient 1.89 | 88 | IK Orient | 1.89 | = | ||||
8 | Freddie Gärdh Freddie Gärdh 89, Skene 1.89 | 89 | Skeninge IK | 1.89 | = | ||||
9 | Oskar Rybo Oskar Rybo 89, Kville 1.89 | 89 | IF Kville | 1.89 | = | ||||
10 | Mattias Green Mattias Green 88, Trelleborg 1.89 | 88 | IFK Trelleborg | 1.89 | = | ||||
11 | Markus Nilsson Markus Nilsson 89, Malmö 1.85 | 89 | Malmö AI | 1.85 | =SB | ||||
12 | Alfred Olsson Alfred Olsson 89, Lidköpings IS 1.85 | 89 | Lidköpings IS | 1.85 | = | ||||
13 | Anders Nihlstedt Anders Nihlstedt 89, Kalmarsund 1.79 | 89 | FI Kalmarsund | 1.79 | = | ||||
P19 Stav 26 aug Final A Final | 26 aug | ||||||||
1 | Jonas Almqvist Jonas Almqvist 88, Skellefteå AIK 4.82 | 88 | Skellefteå AIK | 4.82 | = | ||||
2 | Erik Thorstensson Erik Thorstensson 89, Spårvägen 4.61 | 89 | Spårvägens FK | 4.61 | = | ||||
3 | Rasmus Carlsson Rasmus Carlsson 88, Kvarnsveden 4.52 | 88 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 4.52 | =SB | ||||
4 | Jonathan Eklund Jonathan Eklund 88, Hammarby 4.38 | 88 | Hammarby IF | 4.38 | =SB | ||||
4 | Rasmus Nim Rasmus Nim 89, Gäddede 4.38 | 89 | Gäddede SK | 4.38 | =PB | ||||
6 | Johan Ramberg Johan Ramberg 89, Örgryte 4.03 | 89 | Örgryte IS | 4.03 | =SB | ||||
7 | Daniel Östling Daniel Östling 88, Lidingö 3.82 | 88 | IFK Lidingö | 3.82 | =PB | ||||
8 | Daniel L Persson Daniel L Persson 88, Gefle 3.82 | 88 | Gefle IF | 3.82 | = | ||||
Jonathan Gren Jonathan Gren 88, Örgryte NH | 88 | Örgryte IS | NH | = | |||||
John Gustafsson John Gustafsson 88, Skellefteå AIK NH | 88 | Skellefteå AIK | NH | = | |||||
P19 Längd 25 aug Final A Final | 25 aug | ||||||||
1 | Mattias Lennartsson Mattias Lennartsson 88, Södra Vi 6.90 | 88 | Södra Vi IF | 6.90 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
2 | Hans Lämås Hans Lämås 88, IF Göta 6.88 | 88 | IF Göta | 6.88 | +1.6 = | ||||
3 | Fabian Fallgren Fabian Fallgren 89, Åhus 6.87 | 89 | Åhus FIK | 6.87 | +0.9 =PB | ||||
4 | Christoffer Persson Christoffer Persson 89, Malmö 6.66 | 89 | Malmö AI | 6.66 | +0.6 =PB | ||||
5 | Jim Christensson Jim Christensson 89, Trollhättans SK 6.61 | 89 | Trollhättans SK | 6.61 | –0.1 = | ||||
6 | Anders Nihlstedt Anders Nihlstedt 89, Kalmarsund 6.59 | 89 | FI Kalmarsund | 6.59 | +0.6 = | ||||
7 | Per Jonsson Per Jonsson 88, Dals Södra 6.47 | 88 | Dals Södra FFI | 6.47 | +0.7 =PB | ||||
8 | Fredrik Kristoffersson Fredrik Kristoffersson 89, Vingarna 6.37 | 89 | IF Vingarna | 6.37 | –0.5 = | ||||
9 | Felix Siljebäck Larsen Felix Siljebäck Larsen 89, Västerås FK 6.25 | 89 | Västerås FK | 6.25 | –1.5 = | ||||
10 | Mattias Brunström Mattias Brunström 88, IF Göta 6.24 | 88 | IF Göta | 6.24 | –0.5 = | ||||
11 | Jonathan Eklund Jonathan Eklund 88, Hammarby 5.95 | 88 | Hammarby IF | 5.95 | –1.8 = | ||||
Björn Johansson Björn Johansson 88, Västerås FK DNS | 88 | Västerås FK | DNS | = | |||||
Kval 24 aug | 24 aug | ||||||||
1 | Mattias Lennartsson Mattias Lennartsson 88, Södra Vi 6.84 | 88 | Södra Vi IF | 6.84 | +0.8 =PB | ||||
2 | Felix Siljebäck Larsen Felix Siljebäck Larsen 89, Västerås FK 6.78 | 89 | Västerås FK | 6.78 | –0.1 = | ||||
3 | Jim Christensson Jim Christensson 89, Trollhättans SK 6.65 | 89 | Trollhättans SK | 6.65 | +1.1 = | ||||
4 | Hans Lämås Hans Lämås 88, IF Göta 6.64 | 88 | IF Göta | 6.64 | +1.4 = | ||||
5 | Fabian Fallgren Fabian Fallgren 89, Åhus 6.58w | 89 | Åhus FIK | 6.58w | +2.6 | ||||
6 | Christoffer Persson Christoffer Persson 89, Malmö 6.54 | 89 | Malmö AI | 6.54 | –0.5 =SB | ||||
7 | Anders Nihlstedt Anders Nihlstedt 89, Kalmarsund 6.51 | 89 | FI Kalmarsund | 6.51 | –0.3 = | ||||
8 | Fredrik Kristoffersson Fredrik Kristoffersson 89, Vingarna 6.51 | 89 | IF Vingarna | 6.51 | +0.9 =SB | ||||
9 | Björn Johansson Björn Johansson 88, Västerås FK 6.47 | 88 | Västerås FK | 6.47 | +0.3 = | ||||
10 | Mattias Brunström Mattias Brunström 88, IF Göta 6.45 | 88 | IF Göta | 6.45 | –1.5 = | ||||
11 | Jonathan Eklund Jonathan Eklund 88, Hammarby 6.42 | 88 | Hammarby IF | 6.42 | +0.2 = | ||||
12 | Per Jonsson Per Jonsson 88, Dals Södra 6.41 | 88 | Dals Södra FFI | 6.41 | +2.0 = | ||||
13 | Rasmus Carlsson Rasmus Carlsson 88, Kvarnsveden 6.38 | 88 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 6.38 | +0.8 = | ||||
14 | Kim Svensson Kim Svensson 89, Spårvägen 6.30 | 89 | Spårvägens FK | 6.30 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
15 | Nils-Göran Nilsson Nils-Göran Nilsson 88, Täby 6.03 | 88 | Täby IS | 6.03 | –1.1 = | ||||
16 | Mikael Brinnen Mikael Brinnen 89, Gefle 6.01 | 89 | Gefle IF | 6.01 | –0.8 = | ||||
17 | Jesper Berggren Jesper Berggren 89, Sävedalen 5.84 | 89 | Sävedalens AIK | 5.84 | +0.2 = | ||||
William Svärd William Svärd 89, Ullevi NM | 89 | Ullevi FK | NM | = | |||||
Johannes Bergkvist Johannes Bergkvist 89, Trångsviken NM | 89 | Trångsvikens IF | NM | = | |||||
P19 Tresteg 26 aug Final A Final | 26 aug | ||||||||
1 | Mattias Lennartsson Mattias Lennartsson 88, Södra Vi 14.41 | 88 | Södra Vi IF | 14.41 | –0.6 =PB | ||||
2 | Christoffer Persson Christoffer Persson 89, Malmö 14.40 | 89 | Malmö AI | 14.40 | +0.4 =PB | ||||
3 | Jonathan Söderling Jonathan Söderling 88, Hammarby 14.12w | 88 | Hammarby IF | 14.12w | +2.1 | ||||
4 | Niklas Fagersson Niklas Fagersson 88, Ullevi 14.00 | 88 | Ullevi FK | 14.00 | –1.2 = | ||||
5 | Karl Wilsborn Karl Wilsborn 89, IFK Växjö 13.75 | 89 | IFK Växjö | 13.75 | –1.7 =PB | ||||
6 | Erik Olsson Erik Olsson 89, Örgryte 13.49 | 89 | Örgryte IS | 13.49 | –1.1 = | ||||
7 | Mikael Brinnen Mikael Brinnen 89, Gefle 13.48 | 89 | Gefle IF | 13.48 | +0.0 =SB | ||||
8 | Johan Andersson Johan Andersson 89, Spårvägen 13.43w | 89 | Spårvägens FK | 13.43w | +3.4 | ||||
9 | Johannes Bergkvist Johannes Bergkvist 89, Trångsviken 13.27 | 89 | Trångsvikens IF | 13.27 | –0.5 =PB | ||||
10 | Philip Frifelt Lundqvist Philip Frifelt Lundqvist 89, Halmstad 13.09w | 89 | IFK Halmstad | 13.09w | +3.2 | ||||
11 | Mattias Brunström Mattias Brunström 88, IF Göta 12.83 | 88 | IF Göta | 12.83 | –0.9 =SB | ||||
12 | Richard Olsson Richard Olsson 89, IF Göta 12.66 | 89 | IF Göta | 12.66 | +1.6 = | ||||
13 | Tomas Olsson Tomas Olsson 89, Kil 12.39w | 89 | Kils AIK | 12.39w | +2.4 | ||||
14 | Mattias Niklasson Mattias Niklasson 89, Kongahälla 11.71 | 89 | Kongahälla AIK | 11.71 | –1.8 = | ||||
Henry Rebane Henry Rebane 88, Huddinge DNS | 88 | Huddinge AIS | DNS | = | |||||
P19 Kula (6.0 kg) 26 aug Final A Final | 26 aug | ||||||||
1 | Ulf Ankarling Ulf Ankarling 88, IF Göta 16.63 | 88 | IF Göta | 16.63 | = | ||||
2 | Anders Lundell Anders Lundell 88, Arvika 16.39 | 88 | KFUM Arvika | 16.39 | =PB | ||||
3 | David Hällgren David Hällgren 88, IFK Växjö 15.37 | 88 | IFK Växjö | 15.37 | =PB | ||||
4 | Emil Svensson Emil Svensson 89, IFK Växjö 15.26 | 89 | IFK Växjö | 15.26 | =PB | ||||
5 | Jari Kemi Jari Kemi 88, Huddinge 14.42 | 88 | Huddinge AIS | 14.42 | =PB | ||||
6 | Richard Johansson Richard Johansson 88, Mariestads AIF 14.20 | 88 | Mariestads AIF | 14.20 | = | ||||
7 | Rasmus Carlsson Rasmus Carlsson 88, Kvarnsveden 13.58 | 88 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 13.58 | = | ||||
8 | Marcus Mattisson Marcus Mattisson 88, Vittsjö 13.19 | 88 | Vittsjö GIK | 13.19 | = | ||||
9 | Simon Spejare Simon Spejare 89, Östersunds GIF 12.10 | 89 | Östersunds GIF | 12.10 | = | ||||
10 | Gustav Erben Gustav Erben 89, Ymer 11.35 | 89 | IK Ymer | 11.35 | = | ||||
Tobias Thor Tobias Thor 88, Upsala IF NM | 88 | Upsala IF | NM | = | |||||
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg) 24 aug Final A Final | 24 aug | ||||||||
1 | Ulf Ankarling Ulf Ankarling 88, IF Göta 52.21 | 88 | IF Göta | 52.21 | = | ||||
2 | Peter Edfors Peter Edfors 89, Sollefteå 46.96 | 89 | Sollefteå GIF | 46.96 | =PB | ||||
3 | Anders Lundell Anders Lundell 88, Arvika 46.71 | 88 | KFUM Arvika | 46.71 | = | ||||
4 | Johnny Karlsson Johnny Karlsson 89, IFK Umeå 46.53 | 89 | IFK Umeå | 46.53 | = | ||||
5 | Björn Johansson Björn Johansson 88, Västerås FK 44.30 | 88 | Västerås FK | 44.30 | =PB | ||||
6 | Tobias Thor Tobias Thor 88, Upsala IF 41.72 | 88 | Upsala IF | 41.72 | = | ||||
7 | Jari Kemi Jari Kemi 88, Huddinge 40.97 | 88 | Huddinge AIS | 40.97 | =PB | ||||
8 | Martin Gren Martin Gren 89, Falköpings AIK 40.12 | 89 | Falköpings AIK | 40.12 | =PB | ||||
9 | David Kallebäck David Kallebäck 89, Varberg 39.56 | 89 | Varbergs GIF | 39.56 | = | ||||
10 | Richard Olsson Richard Olsson 89, IF Göta 38.31 | 89 | IF Göta | 38.31 | = | ||||
11 | Gustav Erben Gustav Erben 89, Ymer 38.18 | 89 | IK Ymer | 38.18 | = | ||||
12 | Jonathan Gren Jonathan Gren 88, Örgryte 38.10 | 88 | Örgryte IS | 38.10 | = | ||||
13 | Erik Markusson Erik Markusson 89, Bore 37.74 | 89 | SK Bore | 37.74 | = | ||||
David Hällgren David Hällgren 88, IFK Växjö NH | 88 | IFK Växjö | NH | = | |||||
P19 Slägga (6.0 kg) 25 aug Final A Final | 25 aug | ||||||||
1 | Karl-Erik Ludvigsson Karl-Erik Ludvigsson 88, Bore 66.34 | 88 | SK Bore | 66.34 | =PB | ||||
2 | Tommy Nordin Tommy Nordin 88, Falun 56.58 | 88 | Falu IK | 56.58 | = | ||||
3 | Daniel Larsson Daniel Larsson 89, Filipstad 53.03 | 89 | Filipstads IF | 53.03 | = | ||||
4 | Simon Spejare Simon Spejare 89, Östersunds GIF 50.74 | 89 | Östersunds GIF | 50.74 | =PB | ||||
5 | Niklas Nyström Niklas Nyström 89, Nyköpings BIS 48.76 | 89 | Nyköpings BIS | 48.76 | =PB | ||||
6 | Anders Johansson Anders Johansson 89, Kil 47.01 | 89 | Kils AIK | 47.01 | = | ||||
7 | Anders Eriksson Anders Eriksson 89, Udd 45.88 | 89 | IF Udd | 45.88 | =PB | ||||
8 | Andreas Adolfsson Andreas Adolfsson 89, Bore 44.64 | 89 | SK Bore | 44.64 | = | ||||
9 | Sebastian Mattsson Sebastian Mattsson 89, Eslövs AI 44.32 | 89 | Eslövs AI | 44.32 | =PB | ||||
Daniel Pettersson Daniel Pettersson 89, Kil NM | 89 | Kils AIK | NM | = | |||||
Klas Göransson Klas Göransson 89, Hovslätt NM | 89 | Hovslätts IK | NM | = | |||||
Peter Edfors Peter Edfors 89, Sollefteå NM | 89 | Sollefteå GIF | NM | = | |||||
P19 Spjut 24 aug Final A Final | 24 aug | ||||||||
1 | Joni Kaartinen Joni Kaartinen 89, Bergsjön 60.78 | 89 | Bergsjöns FF | 60.78 | = | ||||
2 | Sebastian Mattsson Sebastian Mattsson 89, Eslövs AI 56.06 | 89 | Eslövs AI | 56.06 | = | ||||
3 | Johan Holmberg Johan Holmberg 88, Södertälje IF 54.77 | 88 | Södertälje IF | 54.77 | = | ||||
4 | Axel Håkansson Axel Håkansson 88, Ystad 52.91 | 88 | Ystads IF | 52.91 | = | ||||
5 | Oscar Wallin Oscar Wallin 89, IK Hakarpspojkarna 52.46 | 89 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 52.46 | =PB | ||||
6 | Jonas Carlsson Jonas Carlsson 89, Kalmarsund 51.78 | 89 | FI Kalmarsund | 51.78 | = | ||||
7 | Richard Olsson Richard Olsson 89, IF Göta 51.27 | 89 | IF Göta | 51.27 | =PB | ||||
8 | Esbjörn Backlund Esbjörn Backlund 89, Hammarby 50.39 | 89 | Hammarby IF | 50.39 | = | ||||
9 | Erik Markusson Erik Markusson 89, Bore 45.84 | 89 | SK Bore | 45.84 | = | ||||
10 | Stefan Lundin Stefan Lundin 89, Tureberg 43.43 | 89 | Turebergs FK | 43.43 | =PB | ||||
P17 100 m 24 aug Vind: +2.3 Final A Final | 24 aug | Vind: +2.3 | |||||||
1 | Alexander Nordkvist Alexander Nordkvist 90, Huddinge 10.76w | 90 | Huddinge AIS | 10.76w | |||||
2 | Tom Kling-Baptiste Tom Kling-Baptiste 90, Huddinge 10.84w | 90 | Huddinge AIS | 10.84w | |||||
3 | Carlos Maximus Carlos Maximus 90, Strömstads IF 10.97w | 90 | Strömstads IF | 10.97w | |||||
4 | Daniel Norgren Daniel Norgren 90, Kville 10.99w | 90 | IF Kville | 10.99w | |||||
5 | Dennis Carlsson Dennis Carlsson 90, Alvesta 11.07w | 90 | Alvesta FI | 11.07w | |||||
6 | Robin Kruse Robin Kruse 90, Upsala IF 11.17w | 90 | Upsala IF | 11.17w | |||||
Heat 1 24 aug Vind: +2.3 | 24 aug | Vind: +2.3 | |||||||
1 | Daniel Norgren Daniel Norgren 90, Kville 10.92w | 90 | IF Kville | 10.92w | |||||
2 | Robin Kruse Robin Kruse 90, Upsala IF 11.14w | 90 | Upsala IF | 11.14w | |||||
3 | Simon Mukiibi Simon Mukiibi 90, Huddinge 11.31w | 90 | Huddinge AIS | 11.31w | |||||
4 | Pontus Lundin Pontus Lundin 90, KFUM Örebro 11.41w | 90 | KFUM Örebro | 11.41w | |||||
5 | Thomas Ljungblom Thomas Ljungblom 90, Helsingborg 11.65w | 90 | IFK Helsingborg | 11.65w | |||||
6 | Robert Kajsjö Robert Kajsjö 90, Hälle 11.97w | 90 | Hälle IF | 11.97w | |||||
Heat 2 24 aug Vind: +2.6 | 24 aug | Vind: +2.6 | |||||||
1 | Tom Kling-Baptiste Tom Kling-Baptiste 90, Huddinge 10.85w | 90 | Huddinge AIS | 10.85w | |||||
2 | Carlos Maximus Carlos Maximus 90, Strömstads IF 10.94w | 90 | Strömstads IF | 10.94w | |||||
3 | Felix Grape Felix Grape 90, Fredrikshof 11.41w | 90 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 11.41w | |||||
4 | Johnny Johansson Johnny Johansson 90, Hässelby 11.55w | 90 | Hässelby SK | 11.55w | |||||
5 | Adam Göthe Adam Göthe 90, Trollhättans SK 11.55w | 90 | Trollhättans SK | 11.55w | |||||
6 | Niklas Stjerndorff Niklas Stjerndorff 90, Eslövs IF 11.92w | 90 | Eslövs IF | 11.92w | |||||
Heat 3 24 aug Vind: +1.6 | 24 aug | Vind: +1.6 | |||||||
1 | Alexander Nordkvist Alexander Nordkvist 90, Huddinge 10.75 | 90 | Huddinge AIS | 10.75 | =PB | ||||
2 | Dennis Carlsson Dennis Carlsson 90, Alvesta 11.11 | 90 | Alvesta FI | 11.11 | = | ||||
3 | Johan Lindh Johan Lindh 90, Hovslätt 11.40 | 90 | Hovslätts IK | 11.40 | =PB | ||||
4 | André Drummond André Drummond 90, Spårvägen 11.41 | 90 | Spårvägens FK | 11.41 | =PB | ||||
5 | Viktor do Rosario Sundin Viktor do Rosario Sundin 90, Ullevi 11.59 | 90 | Ullevi FK | 11.59 | =PB | ||||
6 | Linus Helgesson Linus Helgesson 90, IK Hakarpspojkarna 11.75 | 90 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 11.75 | = | ||||
P17 200 m 26 aug Vind: +2.7 Final A Final | 26 aug | Vind: +2.7 | |||||||
1 | Alexander Nordkvist Alexander Nordkvist 90, Huddinge 21.54w | 90 | Huddinge AIS | 21.54w | |||||
2 | Daniel Norgren Daniel Norgren 90, Kville 21.76w | 90 | IF Kville | 21.76w | |||||
3 | Tom Kling-Baptiste Tom Kling-Baptiste 90, Huddinge 21.85w | 90 | Huddinge AIS | 21.85w | |||||
4 | Robin Rohlén Robin Rohlén 90, IFK Umeå 21.87w | 90 | IFK Umeå | 21.87w | |||||
5 | Robin Kruse Robin Kruse 90, Upsala IF 22.17w | 90 | Upsala IF | 22.17w | |||||
6 | David Östling David Östling 90, Rånäs 22.82w | 90 | Rånäs 4H | 22.82w | |||||
Heat 1 25 aug Vind: +1.9 | 25 aug | Vind: +1.9 | |||||||
1 | Alexander Nordkvist Alexander Nordkvist 90, Huddinge 21.68 | 90 | Huddinge AIS | 21.68 | = | ||||
2 | Simon Mukiibi Simon Mukiibi 90, Huddinge 22.95 | 90 | Huddinge AIS | 22.95 | = | ||||
3 | Fredrik Bergström Fredrik Bergström 90, KFUM Örebro 23.35 | 90 | KFUM Örebro | 23.35 | = | ||||
4 | Adam Göthe Adam Göthe 90, Trollhättans SK 23.35 | 90 | Trollhättans SK | 23.35 | =PB | ||||
5 | Felix Grape Felix Grape 90, Fredrikshof 23.51 | 90 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 23.51 | = | ||||
6 | Jonas Tollefors Jonas Tollefors 90, Vallentuna 24.65 | 90 | Vallentuna FK | 24.65 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 25 aug Vind: +2.0 | 25 aug | Vind: +2.0 | |||||||
1 | Daniel Norgren Daniel Norgren 90, Kville 22.07 | 90 | IF Kville | 22.07 | =PB | ||||
2 | Tom Kling-Baptiste Tom Kling-Baptiste 90, Huddinge 22.14 | 90 | Huddinge AIS | 22.14 | =PB | ||||
3 | David Östling David Östling 90, Rånäs 22.60 | 90 | Rånäs 4H | 22.60 | =PB | ||||
4 | Pontus Lundin Pontus Lundin 90, KFUM Örebro 22.93 | 90 | KFUM Örebro | 22.93 | =PB | ||||
5 | Thomas Ljungblom Thomas Ljungblom 90, Helsingborg 23.66 | 90 | IFK Helsingborg | 23.66 | =PB | ||||
6 | Niklas Stjerndorff Niklas Stjerndorff 90, Eslövs IF 24.57 | 90 | Eslövs IF | 24.57 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 25 aug Vind: +2.0 | 25 aug | Vind: +2.0 | |||||||
1 | Robin Rohlén Robin Rohlén 90, IFK Umeå 22.20 | 90 | IFK Umeå | 22.20 | =PB | ||||
2 | Robin Kruse Robin Kruse 90, Upsala IF 22.35 | 90 | Upsala IF | 22.35 | =PB | ||||
3 | Johan Lindh Johan Lindh 90, Hovslätt 23.49 | 90 | Hovslätts IK | 23.49 | =PB | ||||
4 | Linus Helgesson Linus Helgesson 90, IK Hakarpspojkarna 23.54 | 90 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 23.54 | =PB | ||||
5 | Johnny Johansson Johnny Johansson 90, Hässelby 23.75 | 90 | Hässelby SK | 23.75 | = | ||||
6 | Robert Kajsjö Robert Kajsjö 90, Hälle 24.30 | 90 | Hälle IF | 24.30 | = | ||||
P17 400 m 25 aug Final A Final | 25 aug | ||||||||
1 | Robin Rohlén Robin Rohlén 90, IFK Umeå 49.10 | 90 | IFK Umeå | 49.10 | = | ||||
2 | Daniel Norgren Daniel Norgren 90, Kville 49.87 | 90 | IF Kville | 49.87 | = | ||||
3 | Joacim Bosson Joacim Bosson 90, Klippan 50.73 | 90 | Klippans FK | 50.73 | = | ||||
4 | Johan Lindh Johan Lindh 90, Hovslätt 52.06 | 90 | Hovslätts IK | 52.06 | = | ||||
5 | Patrik Gustavsson Patrik Gustavsson 90, IF Göta 53.80 | 90 | IF Göta | 53.80 | = | ||||
6 | Martin Tunhag Martin Tunhag 90, Halmstad 56.45 | 90 | IFK Halmstad | 56.45 | = | ||||
Heat 1 24 aug | 24 aug | ||||||||
1 | Robin Rohlén Robin Rohlén 90, IFK Umeå 51.02 | 90 | IFK Umeå | 51.02 | = | ||||
2 | Johan Lindh Johan Lindh 90, Hovslätt 51.55 | 90 | Hovslätts IK | 51.55 | =PB | ||||
3 | Patrik Gustavsson Patrik Gustavsson 90, IF Göta 53.16 | 90 | IF Göta | 53.16 | = | ||||
4 | Daniel Hansson Daniel Hansson 90, Strömstads IF 55.27 | 90 | Strömstads IF | 55.27 | =PB | ||||
5 | Peter Svedlund Peter Svedlund 90, Haparanda SKT 56.39 | 90 | Haparanda SKT | 56.39 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 24 aug | 24 aug | ||||||||
1 | Daniel Norgren Daniel Norgren 90, Kville 49.36 | 90 | IF Kville | 49.36 | = | ||||
2 | Joacim Bosson Joacim Bosson 90, Klippan 50.24 | 90 | Klippans FK | 50.24 | =PB | ||||
3 | Martin Tunhag Martin Tunhag 90, Halmstad 53.94 | 90 | IFK Halmstad | 53.94 | =PB | ||||
4 | Joakim Husberg Joakim Husberg 90, IS Göta 54.31 | 90 | IS Göta | 54.31 | =PB | ||||
Emil Hindrikes Emil Hindrikes 89, Kvarnsveden DNS | 89 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | DNS | = | |||||
P17 800 m 26 aug Final A Final | 26 aug | ||||||||
1 | Anton Asplund Anton Asplund 98, Rånäs 1:57.18 | 98 | Rånäs 4H | 1:57.18 | =PB | ||||
2 | Johan Henningsson Johan Henningsson 90, Bollnäs 1:59.42 | 90 | Bollnäs FIK | 1:59.42 | = | ||||
3 | Mikael Röjerås Mikael Röjerås 90, Sala 2:00.02 | 90 | IFK Sala | 2:00.02 | =SB | ||||
4 | Markus Johansson Markus Johansson 90, Örån 2:00.11 | 90 | Öråns SK | 2:00.11 | = | ||||
5 | Mathias Berglund Mathias Berglund 90, Örgryte 2:01.56 | 90 | Örgryte IS | 2:01.56 | =SB | ||||
6 | Robin Lindgren Robin Lindgren 90, Halmstad 2:04.33 | 90 | IFK Halmstad | 2:04.33 | = | ||||
7 | Patrik Pettersson Patrik Pettersson 90, Rånäs 2:04.83 | 90 | Rånäs 4H | 2:04.83 | = | ||||
8 | Joakim Husberg Joakim Husberg 90, IS Göta 2:07.43 | 90 | IS Göta | 2:07.43 | = | ||||
Heat 1 25 aug | 25 aug | ||||||||
1 | Anton Asplund Anton Asplund 90, Ume FI 2:08.28 | 90 | Ume FI | 2:08.28 | = | ||||
2 | Mathias Berglund Mathias Berglund 90, Örgryte 2:08.62 | 90 | Örgryte IS | 2:08.62 | =SB | ||||
3 | Mikael Röjerås Mikael Röjerås 90, Sala 2:08.66 | 90 | IFK Sala | 2:08.66 | =SB | ||||
4 | Robin Lindgren Robin Lindgren 90, Halmstad 2:09.34 | 90 | IFK Halmstad | 2:09.34 | = | ||||
5 | Joakim Husberg Joakim Husberg 90, IS Göta 2:09.49 | 90 | IS Göta | 2:09.49 | = | ||||
6 | Joakim Frisk Joakim Frisk 90, Västerås FK 2:13.37 | 90 | Västerås FK | 2:13.37 | = | ||||
7 | Pär Sundh Pär Sundh 90, Hässelby 2:18.42 | 90 | Hässelby SK | 2:18.42 | =SB | ||||
Heat 2 25 aug | 25 aug | ||||||||
1 | Johan Henningsson Johan Henningsson 90, Bollnäs 2:07.06 | 90 | Bollnäs FIK | 2:07.06 | = | ||||
2 | Patrik Pettersson Patrik Pettersson 90, Rånäs 2:07.81 | 90 | Rånäs 4H | 2:07.81 | = | ||||
3 | Markus Johansson Markus Johansson 90, Örån 2:08.13 | 90 | Öråns SK | 2:08.13 | = | ||||
4 | Jonas Rappu Jonas Rappu 90, Kongahälla 2:11.06 | 90 | Kongahälla AIK | 2:11.06 | = | ||||
5 | Jonas Forsberg Jonas Forsberg 90, Piteå IF 2:24.26 | 90 | Piteå IF | 2:24.26 | =SB | ||||
Adam Uhrdin Adam Uhrdin 90, Enhörna DNS | 90 | Enhörna IF | DNS | = | |||||
Emil Enqvist Emil Enqvist 90, Falun DNS | 90 | Falu IK | DNS | = | |||||
P17 1500 m 25 aug Final A Final | 25 aug | ||||||||
1 | Olle Kalered Olle Kalered 90, IK Norrköping FI 4:02.51 | 90 | IK Norrköping FI | 4:02.51 | =PB | ||||
2 | Anton Danielson Anton Danielson 90, IK Norrköping FI 4:04.40 | 90 | IK Norrköping FI | 4:04.40 | =PB | ||||
3 | Oscar Edman Oscar Edman 90, Sävedalen 4:08.33 | 90 | Sävedalens AIK | 4:08.33 | =PB | ||||
4 | David Lövgren David Lövgren 90, IF Göta 4:09.97 | 90 | IF Göta | 4:09.97 | = | ||||
5 | Emil Enqvist Emil Enqvist 90, Falun 4:16.24 | 90 | Falu IK | 4:16.24 | = | ||||
6 | Tore Wikander Tore Wikander 90, Akele 4:19.33 | 90 | IK Akele | 4:19.33 | =PB | ||||
7 | Martin Lundqvist Martin Lundqvist 90, Sisu 4:22.28 | 90 | IK Sisu | 4:22.28 | = | ||||
8 | Daniel Andersson Daniel Andersson 90, Glanshammar 4:30.26 | 90 | Glanshammars IF | 4:30.26 | = | ||||
9 | Lukas Melander Lukas Melander 90, KFUM Örebro 4:32.03 | 90 | KFUM Örebro | 4:32.03 | = | ||||
10 | Emil Jönsson Emil Jönsson 90, Eslövs AI 4:36.83 | 90 | Eslövs AI | 4:36.83 | = | ||||
Jesper Hamrin Jesper Hamrin 90, Frösö DNF | 90 | Frösö IF | DNF | = | |||||
P17 3000 m 26 aug Final A Final | 26 aug | ||||||||
1 | Olle Kalered Olle Kalered 90, IK Norrköping FI 8:48.33 | 90 | IK Norrköping FI | 8:48.33 | = | ||||
2 | Gustaf Altin Gustaf Altin 90, Kvarnsveden 8:48.87 | 90 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 8:48.87 | = | ||||
3 | David Lövgren David Lövgren 90, IF Göta 8:54.83 | 90 | IF Göta | 8:54.83 | = | ||||
4 | Oscar Edman Oscar Edman 90, Sävedalen 9:17.82 | 90 | Sävedalens AIK | 9:17.82 | =PB | ||||
5 | Martin Lundqvist Martin Lundqvist 90, Sisu 9:27.50 | 90 | IK Sisu | 9:27.50 | = | ||||
6 | Tore Wikander Tore Wikander 90, Akele 9:27.84 | 90 | IK Akele | 9:27.84 | =PB | ||||
7 | Andreas Åkesson Andreas Åkesson 90, Örgryte 9:32.73 | 90 | Örgryte IS | 9:32.73 | =PB | ||||
8 | Tobias Axelsson Tobias Axelsson 90, Halmstad 9:43.68 | 90 | IFK Halmstad | 9:43.68 | =PB | ||||
9 | Jonathan Dart Jonathan Dart 90, Hässelby 9:49.21 | 90 | Hässelby SK | 9:49.21 | = | ||||
10 | Joakim Frisk Joakim Frisk 90, Västerås FK 9:49.73 | 90 | Västerås FK | 9:49.73 | =SB | ||||
11 | Daniel Andersson Daniel Andersson 90, Glanshammar 9:52.02 | 90 | Glanshammars IF | 9:52.02 | =PB | ||||
12 | Lukas Melander Lukas Melander 90, KFUM Örebro 9:52.79 | 90 | KFUM Örebro | 9:52.79 | =PB | ||||
13 | Adam Fransson Adam Fransson 90, IF Göta 9:57.86 | 90 | IF Göta | 9:57.86 | = | ||||
14 | Viktor Helander Viktor Helander 90, Eksjö Södra 10:14.20 | 90 | Eksjö Södra IK | 10:14.20 | = | ||||
15 | Edvin Olsson Edvin Olsson 90, Stenungsunds FI 10:34.06 | 90 | F Stenungsunds FI | 10:34.06 | =PB | ||||
Anton Danielson Anton Danielson 90, IK Norrköping FI DNS | 90 | IK Norrköping FI | DNS | = | |||||
P17 2000 m hinder 24 aug Final A Final | 24 aug | ||||||||
1 | Robin Lindgren Robin Lindgren 90, Halmstad 6:22.61 | 90 | IFK Halmstad | 6:22.61 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jesper Hamrin Jesper Hamrin 90, Frösö 6:27.05 | 90 | Frösö IF | 6:27.05 | =PB | ||||
3 | Jonathan Dart Jonathan Dart 90, Hässelby 6:33.10 | 90 | Hässelby SK | 6:33.10 | =PB | ||||
4 | David Tholander David Tholander 90, Hammarby 6:35.72 | 90 | Hammarby IF | 6:35.72 | =PB | ||||
5 | Adam Fransson Adam Fransson 90, IF Göta 6:45.87 | 90 | IF Göta | 6:45.87 | =PB | ||||
6 | Andreas Åkesson Andreas Åkesson 90, Örgryte 6:57.79 | 90 | Örgryte IS | 6:57.79 | = | ||||
7 | Viktor Helander Viktor Helander 90, Eksjö Södra 7:07.02 | 90 | Eksjö Södra IK | 7:07.02 | =PB | ||||
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m) 25 aug Vind: -0.7 Final A Final | 25 aug | Vind: -0.7 | |||||||
1 | Alexander Brorsson Alexander Brorsson 90, Ulricehamn 14.24 | 90 | Ulricehamns FK | 14.24 | =PB | ||||
2 | Rasmus Ersson Rasmus Ersson 90, Gefle 14.26 | 90 | Gefle IF | 14.26 | =PB | ||||
3 | Niklas Karlsson Niklas Karlsson 90, Bålsta 14.63 | 90 | F Bålsta IK | 14.63 | =SB | ||||
4 | Björn Wilson Björn Wilson 90, Orient 14.65 | 90 | IK Orient | 14.65 | = | ||||
5 | Max Nyman Max Nyman 90, Hässleholms AIS 15.04 | 90 | Hässleholms AIS | 15.04 | = | ||||
6 | Marvin Tay Marvin Tay 90, Malmö 16.87 | 90 | Malmö AI | 16.87 | = | ||||
Heat 1 25 aug Vind: +0.6 | 25 aug | Vind: +0.6 | |||||||
1 | Björn Wilson Björn Wilson 90, Orient 14.50 | 90 | IK Orient | 14.50 | = | ||||
2 | Niklas Karlsson Niklas Karlsson 90, Bålsta 14.67 | 90 | F Bålsta IK | 14.67 | =SB | ||||
3 | Marvin Tay Marvin Tay 90, Malmö 15.14 | 90 | Malmö AI | 15.14 | =PB | ||||
4 | Erik Ehrlin Erik Ehrlin 90, Ärla IF 15.71 | 90 | Ärla IF | 15.71 | = | ||||
5 | Andreas Larsson Andreas Larsson 90, IF Göta 16.03 | 90 | IF Göta | 16.03 | = | ||||
6 | Rikard Vinge Rikard Vinge 90, Hovslätt 16.68 | 90 | Hovslätts IK | 16.68 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 25 aug Vind: +2.7 | 25 aug | Vind: +2.7 | |||||||
1 | Rasmus Ersson Rasmus Ersson 90, Gefle 14.18w | 90 | Gefle IF | 14.18w | |||||
2 | Alexander Brorsson Alexander Brorsson 90, Ulricehamn 14.18w | 90 | Ulricehamns FK | 14.18w | |||||
3 | Max Nyman Max Nyman 90, Hässleholms AIS 15.08w | 90 | Hässleholms AIS | 15.08w | |||||
4 | Joar Rüdrich Skogseld Joar Rüdrich Skogseld 90, Märsta 15.32w | 90 | IFK Märsta | 15.32w | |||||
5 | Filip Bergqvist Filip Bergqvist 90, Hässelby 16.01w | 90 | Hässelby SK | 16.01w | |||||
6 | Tommy Fors Tommy Fors 90, IK Hakarpspojkarna 16.49w | 90 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 16.49w | |||||
P17 300 m häck (83.8 cm) 26 aug Final A Final | 26 aug | ||||||||
1 | Nicholas Coleman Nicholas Coleman 90, Västerås FK 37.60 | 90 | Västerås FK | 37.60 | =PB | ||||
2 | Rasmus Ersson Rasmus Ersson 90, Gefle 38.70 | 90 | Gefle IF | 38.70 | =PB | ||||
3 | Torbjörn Höglund Torbjörn Höglund 90, Gefle 39.36 | 90 | Gefle IF | 39.36 | = | ||||
4 | Filip Bergqvist Filip Bergqvist 90, Hässelby 41.59 | 90 | Hässelby SK | 41.59 | =PB | ||||
5 | Martin Tunhag Martin Tunhag 90, Halmstad 41.93 | 90 | IFK Halmstad | 41.93 | = | ||||
6 | Tommy Fors Tommy Fors 90, IK Hakarpspojkarna 42.22 | 90 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 42.22 | =PB | ||||
Heat 1 25 aug | 25 aug | ||||||||
1 | Nicholas Coleman Nicholas Coleman 90, Västerås FK 41.37 | 90 | Västerås FK | 41.37 | =SB | ||||
2 | Filip Bergqvist Filip Bergqvist 90, Hässelby 43.06 | 90 | Hässelby SK | 43.06 | =PB | ||||
Adam Björling Adam Björling 90, Kalmarsund DNF | 90 | FI Kalmarsund | DNF | = | |||||
Joar Rüdrich Skogseld Joar Rüdrich Skogseld 90, Märsta DNS | 90 | IFK Märsta | DNS | = | |||||
Heat 2 25 aug | 25 aug | ||||||||
1 | Torbjörn Höglund Torbjörn Höglund 90, Gefle 40.54 | 90 | Gefle IF | 40.54 | = | ||||
2 | Rasmus Ersson Rasmus Ersson 90, Gefle 41.47 | 90 | Gefle IF | 41.47 | =SB | ||||
3 | Tommy Fors Tommy Fors 90, IK Hakarpspojkarna 42.53 | 90 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 42.53 | =PB | ||||
4 | Martin Tunhag Martin Tunhag 90, Halmstad 43.40 | 90 | IFK Halmstad | 43.40 | = | ||||
P17 Höjd 24 aug Final A Final | 24 aug | ||||||||
1 | Lukas Odell Lukas Odell 90, Trelleborg 2.00 | 90 | IFK Trelleborg | 2.00 | =PB | ||||
2 | Kristian Olofsson Kristian Olofsson 90, Ymer 1.94 | 90 | IK Ymer | 1.94 | = | ||||
3 | Carl Rönnow Carl Rönnow 90, Danderyd 1.91 | 90 | Danderyds SK | 1.91 | = | ||||
4 | Anton Södergren Anton Södergren 90, Helsingborg 1.87 | 90 | IFK Helsingborg | 1.87 | = | ||||
5 | Stephan Larsson Stephan Larsson 90, Ullevi 1.87 | 90 | Ullevi FK | 1.87 | =PB | ||||
6 | Oskar Jonsson Oskar Jonsson 90, IFK Växjö 1.77 | 90 | IFK Växjö | 1.77 | = | ||||
7 | Michael Gakis-Lindestrand Michael Gakis-Lindestrand 90, Gnistan 1.77 | 90 | FIF Gnistan | 1.77 | =PB | ||||
8 | Peter Svedlund Peter Svedlund 90, Haparanda SKT 1.71 | 90 | Haparanda SKT | 1.71 | =PB | ||||
P17 Stav 25 aug Final A Final | 25 aug | ||||||||
1 | Robert Warensjö Robert Warensjö 90, Nyköpings BIS 4.40 | 90 | Nyköpings BIS | 4.40 | = | ||||
2 | Johan Fougman Johan Fougman 90, Gefle 4.35 | 90 | Gefle IF | 4.35 | =PB | ||||
3 | David Björn David Björn 90, Hovslätt 4.25 | 90 | Hovslätts IK | 4.25 | =PB | ||||
4 | Niklas Karlsson Niklas Karlsson 90, Bålsta 4.19 | 90 | F Bålsta IK | 4.19 | = | ||||
5 | Viktor Fröberg Viktor Fröberg 90, Kville 3.81 | 90 | IF Kville | 3.81 | =PB | ||||
6 | Douglas Stenberg Douglas Stenberg 90, IF Göta 3.81 | 90 | IF Göta | 3.81 | = | ||||
7 | Adam Diffner Adam Diffner 90, Kvarnsveden 3.67 | 90 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 3.67 | = | ||||
8 | Andreas Larsson Andreas Larsson 90, IF Göta 3.67 | 90 | IF Göta | 3.67 | = | ||||
9 | Oskar Wirén-Tjärner Oskar Wirén-Tjärner 90, Boden FI 3.25 | 90 | Boden FI | 3.25 | = | ||||
10 | Rikard Vinge Rikard Vinge 90, Hovslätt 3.04 | 90 | Hovslätts IK | 3.04 | = | ||||
11 | Pekka Matala Pekka Matala 90, Haparanda SKT 3.04 | 90 | Haparanda SKT | 3.04 | = | ||||
Andreas Rydberg Andreas Rydberg 90, Västerås FK NH | 90 | Västerås FK | NH | = | |||||
Peter Svedlund Peter Svedlund 90, Haparanda SKT NH | 90 | Haparanda SKT | NH | = | |||||
P17 Längd 25 aug Final A Final | 25 aug | ||||||||
1 | Björn Wilson Björn Wilson 90, Orient 7.01 | 90 | IK Orient | 7.01 | –0.2 = | ||||
2 | Nicholas Coleman Nicholas Coleman 90, Västerås FK 6.83 | 90 | Västerås FK | 6.83 | +0.4 =PB | ||||
3 | David Östling David Östling 90, Rånäs 6.63w | 90 | Rånäs 4H | 6.63w | +3.5 | ||||
4 | Ekaluck Ngoenbamrung Ekaluck Ngoenbamrung 90, Habo 6.57 | 90 | Habo FIF-04 | 6.57 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
5 | Markus Kristiansson Markus Kristiansson 90, Lund 6.46 | 90 | IFK Lund | 6.46 | –0.4 = | ||||
6 | Adam Björling Adam Björling 90, Kalmarsund 6.44w | 90 | FI Kalmarsund | 6.44w | +3.1 | ||||
7 | Milan Jovanovic Milan Jovanovic 90, Linköpings GIF 6.38 | 90 | Linköpings GIF | 6.38 | +0.9 =PB | ||||
8 | Nuhi Amerllahi Nuhi Amerllahi 90, Malmö 6.35 | 90 | Malmö AI | 6.35 | +1.8 = | ||||
9 | Ronald Kibirige Ronald Kibirige 90, Västerås FK 6.33 | 90 | Västerås FK | 6.33 | +1.5 =PB | ||||
10 | Lucas Christiansen Lucas Christiansen 90, Spårvägen 6.13 | 90 | Spårvägens FK | 6.13 | +0.7 = | ||||
11 | Max Nyman Max Nyman 90, Hässleholms AIS 6.11 | 90 | Hässleholms AIS | 6.11 | +0.9 = | ||||
12 | Douglas Stenberg Douglas Stenberg 90, IF Göta 5.61 | 90 | IF Göta | 5.61 | –2.3 = | ||||
Kval 24 aug | 24 aug | ||||||||
1 | Björn Wilson Björn Wilson 90, Orient 6.64 | 90 | IK Orient | 6.64 | +0.0 = | ||||
2 | Nicholas Coleman Nicholas Coleman 90, Västerås FK 6.58 | 90 | Västerås FK | 6.58 | +0.0 =SB | ||||
3 | Markus Kristiansson Markus Kristiansson 90, Lund 6.50 | 90 | IFK Lund | 6.50 | –0.8 =SB | ||||
4 | Ekaluck Ngoenbamrung Ekaluck Ngoenbamrung 90, Habo 6.46 | 90 | Habo FIF-04 | 6.46 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
5 | Douglas Stenberg Douglas Stenberg 90, IF Göta 6.42 | 90 | IF Göta | 6.42 | –0.6 = | ||||
6 | Milan Jovanovic Milan Jovanovic 90, Linköpings GIF 6.38 | 90 | Linköpings GIF | 6.38 | +0.2 =PB | ||||
7 | Adam Björling Adam Björling 90, Kalmarsund 6.37 | 90 | FI Kalmarsund | 6.37 | +0.8 = | ||||
8 | David Östling David Östling 90, Rånäs 6.32 | 90 | Rånäs 4H | 6.32 | +1.1 =PB | ||||
9 | Max Nyman Max Nyman 90, Hässleholms AIS 6.31 | 90 | Hässleholms AIS | 6.31 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
10 | Ronald Kibirige Ronald Kibirige 90, Västerås FK 6.18 | 90 | Västerås FK | 6.18 | +0.8 =PB | ||||
11 | Nuhi Amerllahi Nuhi Amerllahi 90, Malmö 6.16 | 90 | Malmö AI | 6.16 | +0.0 = | ||||
12 | Lucas Christiansen Lucas Christiansen 90, Spårvägen 6.14 | 90 | Spårvägens FK | 6.14 | –0.2 = | ||||
13 | Jakob Wendefors Jakob Wendefors 90, Wärnamo 6.10 | 90 | Wärnamo SK | 6.10 | +0.8 = | ||||
14 | Kristian Olofsson Kristian Olofsson 90, Ymer 6.03 | 90 | IK Ymer | 6.03 | –1.0 =SB | ||||
15 | Felix Grape Felix Grape 90, Fredrikshof 6.02 | 90 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 6.02 | –1.6 = | ||||
16 | Christer Phan Christer Phan 90, Ullevi 5.94 | 90 | Ullevi FK | 5.94 | –0.5 = | ||||
17 | Anton Andersson Anton Andersson 90, Orient 5.93 | 90 | IK Orient | 5.93 | –0.6 = | ||||
18 | Daniel Persson Daniel Persson 90, Mölndal 5.92 | 90 | Mölndals AIK | 5.92 | +1.1 = | ||||
19 | Axel Fredriksen Axel Fredriksen 90, Hovslätt 5.89 | 90 | Hovslätts IK | 5.89 | –1.1 = | ||||
20 | Andreas Larsson Andreas Larsson 90, IF Göta 5.81 | 90 | IF Göta | 5.81 | –0.4 = | ||||
21 | Martin Bergqvist Martin Bergqvist 90, Westmannia 5.80 | 90 | IK Westmannia | 5.80 | –0.7 =SB | ||||
22 | Rikard Olsson Rikard Olsson 90, Ed 5.60 | 90 | Eds SK | 5.60 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
P17 Tresteg 26 aug Final A Final | 26 aug | ||||||||
1 | David Östling David Östling 90, Rånäs 14.02 | 90 | Rånäs 4H | 14.02 | –1.1 =PB | ||||
2 | Björn Wilson Björn Wilson 90, Orient 13.60 | 90 | IK Orient | 13.60 | +0.8 =PB | ||||
3 | Axel Fredriksen Axel Fredriksen 90, Hovslätt 13.48 | 90 | Hovslätts IK | 13.48 | –0.2 = | ||||
4 | Johan Lindquist Johan Lindquist 90, KA2 13.41 | 90 | KA 2 IF | 13.41 | +1.1 = | ||||
5 | Moteba Mohamed Moteba Mohamed 90, Alingsås 13.39 | 90 | Alingsås IF | 13.39 | –2.2 =PB | ||||
6 | Erik Ehrlin Erik Ehrlin 90, Ärla IF 13.24 | 90 | Ärla IF | 13.24 | –1.0 =PB | ||||
7 | Jens Marklund Jens Marklund 90, Ymer 13.15 | 90 | IK Ymer | 13.15 | –1.0 =SB | ||||
8 | Ronald Kibirige Ronald Kibirige 90, Västerås FK 13.09 | 90 | Västerås FK | 13.09 | +0.0 = | ||||
9 | Christer Phan Christer Phan 90, Ullevi 12.74 | 90 | Ullevi FK | 12.74 | –0.3 = | ||||
10 | Andreas Larsson Andreas Larsson 90, IF Göta 12.61 | 90 | IF Göta | 12.61 | +1.2 =SB | ||||
11 | Lucas Christiansen Lucas Christiansen 90, Spårvägen 12.09 | 90 | Spårvägens FK | 12.09 | –0.6 =SB | ||||
P17 Kula (5.0 kg) 26 aug Final A Final | 26 aug | ||||||||
1 | Simon Gustafsson Simon Gustafsson 90, Ullevi 19.74 | 90 | Ullevi FK | 19.74 | =PB | ||||
2 | Pontus Rabe Pontus Rabe 90, Bålsta 17.04 | 90 | F Bålsta IK | 17.04 | = | ||||
3 | Pontus Bjärkvik Pontus Bjärkvik 90, Hovslätt 14.83 | 90 | Hovslätts IK | 14.83 | = | ||||
4 | Christian Hansson-Bergén Christian Hansson-Bergén 90, Nyköpings BIS 14.43 | 90 | Nyköpings BIS | 14.43 | = | ||||
5 | Niklas Karlsson Niklas Karlsson 90, Bålsta 14.25 | 90 | F Bålsta IK | 14.25 | = | ||||
6 | Martin Jönsson Martin Jönsson 90, Kalmarsund 14.16 | 90 | FI Kalmarsund | 14.16 | = | ||||
7 | Markus Johansson Markus Johansson 90, Säffle 13.79 | 90 | Säffle FIK | 13.79 | = | ||||
8 | Michael Gakis-Lindestrand Michael Gakis-Lindestrand 90, Gnistan 13.78 | 90 | FIF Gnistan | 13.78 | = | ||||
9 | Douglas Stenberg Douglas Stenberg 90, IF Göta 13.04 | 90 | IF Göta | 13.04 | = | ||||
10 | Jonas Meyer Jonas Meyer 90, Strömstads IF 12.94 | 90 | Strömstads IF | 12.94 | = | ||||
11 | Jonathan Carbe Jonathan Carbe 90, Örgryte 12.74 | 90 | Örgryte IS | 12.74 | =PB | ||||
12 | Fredric Andersson Fredric Andersson 90, Bollnäs 11.36 | 90 | Bollnäs FIK | 11.36 | = | ||||
13 | Fredrik Bitén Fredrik Bitén 90, Hässelby 10.87 | 90 | Hässelby SK | 10.87 | =PB | ||||
Martin Andersson Martin Andersson 90, Malmö NH | 90 | Malmö AI | NH | = | |||||
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg) 26 aug Final A Final | 26 aug | ||||||||
1 | Erik Romberg Erik Romberg 90, Högby 55.83 | 90 | Högby IF | 55.83 | =PB | ||||
2 | Simon Gustafsson Simon Gustafsson 90, Ullevi 54.92 | 90 | Ullevi FK | 54.92 | = | ||||
3 | Christian Hansson-Bergén Christian Hansson-Bergén 90, Nyköpings BIS 47.72 | 90 | Nyköpings BIS | 47.72 | = | ||||
4 | Pontus Rabe Pontus Rabe 90, Bålsta 46.03 | 90 | F Bålsta IK | 46.03 | =PB | ||||
5 | Markus Johansson Markus Johansson 90, Säffle 45.76 | 90 | Säffle FIK | 45.76 | =PB | ||||
6 | Pontus Bjärkvik Pontus Bjärkvik 90, Hovslätt 41.62 | 90 | Hovslätts IK | 41.62 | =PB | ||||
7 | Martin Andersson Martin Andersson 90, Malmö 38.29 | 90 | Malmö AI | 38.29 | = | ||||
8 | Douglas Stenberg Douglas Stenberg 90, IF Göta 37.06 | 90 | IF Göta | 37.06 | = | ||||
9 | Robin Hägg Robin Hägg 90, Eslövs AI 35.62 | 90 | Eslövs AI | 35.62 | = | ||||
10 | Michael Gakis-Lindestrand Michael Gakis-Lindestrand 90, Gnistan 34.24 | 90 | FIF Gnistan | 34.24 | = | ||||
11 | Fredrik Bitén Fredrik Bitén 90, Hässelby 30.87 | 90 | Hässelby SK | 30.87 | = | ||||
12 | Martin Jönsson Martin Jönsson 90, Kalmarsund 29.78 | 90 | FI Kalmarsund | 29.78 | = | ||||
Joar Rüdrich Skogseld Joar Rüdrich Skogseld 90, Märsta NM | 90 | IFK Märsta | NM | = | |||||
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg) 25 aug Final A Final | 25 aug | ||||||||
1 | Markus Johansson Markus Johansson 90, Säffle 69.03 | 90 | Säffle FIK | 69.03 | = | ||||
2 | Kristian Nyman Kristian Nyman 90, Svenljunga IK 66.48 | 90 | Svenljunga IK | 66.48 | = | ||||
3 | Christian Hansson-Bergén Christian Hansson-Bergén 90, Nyköpings BIS 58.01 | 90 | Nyköpings BIS | 58.01 | =PB | ||||
4 | Jonas Jonsson Jonas Jonsson 90, Strömsund 53.53 | 90 | IFK Strömsund | 53.53 | =PB | ||||
5 | Mattias Lindberg Mattias Lindberg 90, Skellefteå AIK 52.91 | 90 | Skellefteå AIK | 52.91 | =PB | ||||
6 | Martin Jönsson Martin Jönsson 90, Kalmarsund 45.47 | 90 | FI Kalmarsund | 45.47 | =PB | ||||
7 | Johan Björnstad Johan Björnstad 90, Ullevi 44.94 | 90 | Ullevi FK | 44.94 | =PB | ||||
8 | Robin Hägg Robin Hägg 90, Eslövs AI 39.77 | 90 | Eslövs AI | 39.77 | = | ||||
9 | Fredric Andersson Fredric Andersson 90, Bollnäs 37.96 | 90 | Bollnäs FIK | 37.96 | =PB | ||||
Erik Romberg Erik Romberg 90, Högby NM | 90 | Högby IF | NM | = | |||||
Tommy Larsson Tommy Larsson 90, Bore NM | 90 | SK Bore | NM | = | |||||
P17 Spjut (700 g) 24 aug Final A Final | 24 aug | ||||||||
1 | Simon Gustafsson Simon Gustafsson 90, Ullevi 63.09 | 90 | Ullevi FK | 63.09 | =PB | ||||
2 | Kim Amb Kim Amb 90, Bålsta 60.83 | 90 | F Bålsta IK | 60.83 | =PB | ||||
3 | Adam Björling Adam Björling 90, Kalmarsund 58.93 | 90 | FI Kalmarsund | 58.93 | = | ||||
4 | Pontus Bjärkvik Pontus Bjärkvik 90, Hovslätt 58.60 | 90 | Hovslätts IK | 58.60 | =PB | ||||
5 | Niklas Stjerndorff Niklas Stjerndorff 90, Eslövs IF 51.44 | 90 | Eslövs IF | 51.44 | =PB | ||||
6 | Douglas Stenberg Douglas Stenberg 90, IF Göta 45.69 | 90 | IF Göta | 45.69 | =PB | ||||
7 | Andreas Larsson Andreas Larsson 90, IF Göta 39.88 | 90 | IF Göta | 39.88 | = | ||||
8 | Petter Danielson Petter Danielson 90, IK Norrköping FI 39.86 | 90 | IK Norrköping FI | 39.86 | = | ||||
9 | Henrik Sjöstrand Henrik Sjöstrand 90, Östersunds GIF 38.29 | 90 | Östersunds GIF | 38.29 | = | ||||
10 | Fredrik Bitén Fredrik Bitén 90, Hässelby 37.80 | 90 | Hässelby SK | 37.80 | = | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K Kula (3.0 kg) 26 aug Final A Final | 26 aug | ||||||||
Johanna Andersson Johanna Andersson 90, Villstad NM | 90 | Villstad GIF | NM | = | |||||
Ida Claesson Ida Claesson 90, Åhus DNS | 90 | Åhus FIK | DNS | = | |||||
K22 100 m 24 aug Vind: +0.6 Final A Final | 24 aug | Vind: +0.6 | |||||||
1 | Malin Ström Malin Ström 86, Bollnäs 11.89 | 86 | Bollnäs FIK | 11.89 | =PB | ||||
2 | Nina Runvik Nina Runvik 87, Malmö 11.94 | 87 | Malmö AI | 11.94 | =PB | ||||
3 | Evelina Lunner Evelina Lunner 86, Västerås FK 12.05 | 86 | Västerås FK | 12.05 | = | ||||
4 | Therése Bohlén-Kinn Therése Bohlén-Kinn 87, Ullevi 12.26 | 87 | Ullevi FK | 12.26 | = | ||||
5 | Emma Hansson Emma Hansson 86, Malmö 12.29 | 86 | Malmö AI | 12.29 | =PB | ||||
6 | Elisabeth Reutercrona Elisabeth Reutercrona 87, Malmö 12.31 | 87 | Malmö AI | 12.31 | =PB | ||||
Heat 1 24 aug Vind: +3.6 | 24 aug | Vind: +3.6 | |||||||
1 | Evelina Lunner Evelina Lunner 86, Västerås FK 11.96w | 86 | Västerås FK | 11.96w | |||||
2 | Nina Runvik Nina Runvik 87, Malmö 11.99w | 87 | Malmö AI | 11.99w | |||||
3 | Elisabeth Reutercrona Elisabeth Reutercrona 87, Malmö 12.29w | 87 | Malmö AI | 12.29w | |||||
4 | Louise Martin Louise Martin 87, Hässelby 12.36w | 87 | Hässelby SK | 12.36w | |||||
5 | Elin Lundqvist Elin Lundqvist 86, IF Göta 12.45w | 86 | IF Göta | 12.45w | |||||
6 | Linda Söderqvist Linda Söderqvist 86, Tureberg 12.76w | 86 | Turebergs FK | 12.76w | |||||
Heat 2 24 aug Vind: +1.5 | 24 aug | Vind: +1.5 | |||||||
1 | Malin Ström Malin Ström 86, Bollnäs 12.08 | 86 | Bollnäs FIK | 12.08 | = | ||||
2 | Emma Hansson Emma Hansson 86, Malmö 12.32 | 86 | Malmö AI | 12.32 | =PB | ||||
3 | Therése Bohlén-Kinn Therése Bohlén-Kinn 87, Ullevi 12.33 | 87 | Ullevi FK | 12.33 | = | ||||
4 | Sandra Bergman Sandra Bergman 86, Råby-Rekarne 12.35 | 86 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 12.35 | = | ||||
5 | Caroline Bertheau Caroline Bertheau 87, Malmö 12.64 | 87 | Malmö AI | 12.64 | = | ||||
6 | Sofia Lund Sofia Lund 86, Hässelby 12.67 | 86 | Hässelby SK | 12.67 | =SB | ||||
K22 200 m 26 aug Vind: +5.9 Final A Final | 26 aug | Vind: +5.9 | |||||||
1 | Malin Ström Malin Ström 86, Bollnäs 24.17w | 86 | Bollnäs FIK | 24.17w | |||||
2 | Nina Runvik Nina Runvik 87, Malmö 24.17w | 87 | Malmö AI | 24.17w | |||||
3 | Emma Agerbjer Emma Agerbjer 85, Söderhamn 24.30w | 85 | Söderhamns IF | 24.30w | |||||
4 | Pernilla Tornemark Pernilla Tornemark 85, Malmö 24.48w | 85 | Malmö AI | 24.48w | |||||
5 | Therése Bohlén-Kinn Therése Bohlén-Kinn 87, Ullevi 24.80w | 87 | Ullevi FK | 24.80w | |||||
6 | Emma Magnusson Emma Magnusson 85, IFK Växjö 25.05w | 85 | IFK Växjö | 25.05w | |||||
Heat 1 26 aug Vind: +3.6 | 26 aug | Vind: +3.6 | |||||||
1 | Pernilla Tornemark Pernilla Tornemark 85, Malmö 24.43w | 85 | Malmö AI | 24.43w | |||||
2 | Erica Jarder Erica Jarder 86, Väsby 25.19w | 86 | Väsby IK | 25.19w | |||||
3 | Elin Lundqvist Elin Lundqvist 86, IF Göta 25.56w | 86 | IF Göta | 25.56w | |||||
4 | Astrid Lönnervall Astrid Lönnervall 87, Täby 25.80w | 87 | Täby IS | 25.80w | |||||
5 | Linda Söderqvist Linda Söderqvist 86, Tureberg 26.19w | 86 | Turebergs FK | 26.19w | |||||
Heat 2 26 aug Vind: +3.1 | 26 aug | Vind: +3.1 | |||||||
1 | Nina Runvik Nina Runvik 87, Malmö 24.50w | 87 | Malmö AI | 24.50w | |||||
2 | Malin Ström Malin Ström 86, Bollnäs 24.64w | 86 | Bollnäs FIK | 24.64w | |||||
3 | Emma Magnusson Emma Magnusson 85, IFK Växjö 24.97w | 85 | IFK Växjö | 24.97w | |||||
4 | Ida Gillerfors Ida Gillerfors 85, Gotländsk FI 25.84w | 85 | F Gotländsk FI | 25.84w | |||||
Heat 3 26 aug Vind: +3.2 | 26 aug | Vind: +3.2 | |||||||
1 | Emma Agerbjer Emma Agerbjer 85, Söderhamn 24.68w | 85 | Söderhamns IF | 24.68w | |||||
2 | Therése Bohlén-Kinn Therése Bohlén-Kinn 87, Ullevi 24.80w | 87 | Ullevi FK | 24.80w | |||||
3 | Elisabeth Reutercrona Elisabeth Reutercrona 87, Malmö 25.35w | 87 | Malmö AI | 25.35w | |||||
4 | Charlotte Johansson Charlotte Johansson 86, Lidingö 26.27w | 86 | IFK Lidingö | 26.27w | |||||
K22 400 m 25 aug Final A Final | 25 aug | ||||||||
1 | Emma Agerbjer Emma Agerbjer 85, Söderhamn 55.45 | 85 | Söderhamns IF | 55.45 | = | ||||
2 | Pernilla Tornemark Pernilla Tornemark 85, Malmö 55.54 | 85 | Malmö AI | 55.54 | = | ||||
3 | Caroline Enberg Caroline Enberg 87, Täby 56.79 | 87 | Täby IS | 56.79 | = | ||||
4 | Jenny Olsson Jenny Olsson 85, KFUM Örebro 58.04 | 85 | KFUM Örebro | 58.04 | = | ||||
5 | Maja Söderholm Maja Söderholm 85, Östersunds GIF 58.40 | 85 | Östersunds GIF | 58.40 | = | ||||
Mikaela Grahm Mikaela Grahm 87, Täby DNF | 87 | Täby IS | DNF | = | |||||
Heat 1 24 aug | 24 aug | ||||||||
1 | Emma Agerbjer Emma Agerbjer 85, Söderhamn 56.60 | 85 | Söderhamns IF | 56.60 | = | ||||
2 | Jenny Olsson Jenny Olsson 85, KFUM Örebro 57.53 | 85 | KFUM Örebro | 57.53 | = | ||||
3 | Maja Söderholm Maja Söderholm 85, Östersunds GIF 57.76 | 85 | Östersunds GIF | 57.76 | = | ||||
4 | Isabelle Eriksson Isabelle Eriksson 86, Nyköpings BIS 59.77 | 86 | Nyköpings BIS | 59.77 | =PB | ||||
Nathalie Sandell Nathalie Sandell 87, Finish DNF | 87 | IK Finish | DNF | = | |||||
Heat 2 24 aug | 24 aug | ||||||||
1 | Pernilla Tornemark Pernilla Tornemark 85, Malmö 56.20 | 85 | Malmö AI | 56.20 | = | ||||
2 | Caroline Enberg Caroline Enberg 87, Täby 57.72 | 87 | Täby IS | 57.72 | = | ||||
3 | Mikaela Grahm Mikaela Grahm 87, Täby 58.55 | 87 | Täby IS | 58.55 | = | ||||
4 | Astrid Lönnervall Astrid Lönnervall 87, Täby 58.62 | 87 | Täby IS | 58.62 | =PB | ||||
5 | Ida Gillerfors Ida Gillerfors 85, Gotländsk FI 58.97 | 85 | F Gotländsk FI | 58.97 | =SB | ||||
6 | Jenny Nilsson Jenny Nilsson 85, Oskarshamns SK 59.22 | 85 | Oskarshamns SK | 59.22 | =PB | ||||
K22 800 m 26 aug Final A Final | 26 aug | ||||||||
1 | Frida Flodström Frida Flodström 87, Tureberg 2:13.09 | 87 | Turebergs FK | 2:13.09 | = | ||||
2 | Jenny Olsson Jenny Olsson 85, KFUM Örebro 2:14.53 | 85 | KFUM Örebro | 2:14.53 | = | ||||
3 | Moa Westman Moa Westman 86, Rånäs 2:15.07 | 86 | Rånäs 4H | 2:15.07 | = | ||||
4 | Erika Fyrvall Erika Fyrvall 87, Tureberg 2:16.85 | 87 | Turebergs FK | 2:16.85 | =SB | ||||
5 | Louise Wistrand Louise Wistrand 85, Hässelby 2:19.56 | 85 | Hässelby SK | 2:19.56 | =PB | ||||
6 | Hanna Ribers Hanna Ribers 85, Motala 2:20.58 | 85 | Motala AIF | 2:20.58 | = | ||||
K22 1500 m 25 aug Final A Final | 25 aug | ||||||||
1 | Frida Flodström Frida Flodström 87, Tureberg 4:32.78 | 87 | Turebergs FK | 4:32.78 | =SB | ||||
2 | Moa Westman Moa Westman 86, Rånäs 4:34.94 | 86 | Rånäs 4H | 4:34.94 | = | ||||
3 | Nina Andersson Nina Andersson 85, Helsingborg 4:35.73 | 85 | IFK Helsingborg | 4:35.73 | =SB | ||||
4 | Erika Fyrvall Erika Fyrvall 87, Tureberg 4:38.98 | 87 | Turebergs FK | 4:38.98 | =PB | ||||
5 | Charlotta Fougberg Charlotta Fougberg 85, Ullevi 4:39.23 | 85 | Ullevi FK | 4:39.23 | =PB | ||||
6 | Ann-Sofie Landström Ann-Sofie Landström 85, Spårvägen 4:48.21 | 85 | Spårvägens FK | 4:48.21 | = | ||||
7 | Louise Wistrand Louise Wistrand 85, Hässelby 4:57.69 | 85 | Hässelby SK | 4:57.69 | =PB | ||||
Hanna Ribers Hanna Ribers 85, Motala DNF | 85 | Motala AIF | DNF | = | |||||
K22 5000 m 26 aug Final A Final | 26 aug | ||||||||
1 | Nina Andersson Nina Andersson 85, Helsingborg 17:43.76 | 85 | IFK Helsingborg | 17:43.76 | =SB | ||||
2 | Lovisa Backemar Lovisa Backemar 85, Spårvägen 17:56.60 | 85 | Spårvägens FK | 17:56.60 | =PB | ||||
3 | Marie Eriksson Marie Eriksson 86, Tväråselet 17:58.82 | 86 | Tväråselets AIF | 17:58.82 | =PB | ||||
4 | Linnea Lidström Linnea Lidström 86, IK Norrköping FI 18:22.45 | 86 | IK Norrköping FI | 18:22.45 | =PB | ||||
5 | Malin Renström Malin Renström 87, Täby 18:23.63 | 87 | Täby IS | 18:23.63 | =PB | ||||
6 | Erica Rönnhage Erica Rönnhage 85, Trelleborg 18:28.43 | 85 | IFK Trelleborg | 18:28.43 | =PB | ||||
7 | Elin Kristoffersson Elin Kristoffersson 87, Trångsviken 19:24.16 | 87 | Trångsvikens IF | 19:24.16 | =PB | ||||
Johanna Strömberg Johanna Strömberg 87, Hälle DNF | 87 | Hälle IF | DNF | = | |||||
K22 2000 m hinder 24 aug Final A Final | 24 aug | ||||||||
1 | Charlotta Fougberg Charlotta Fougberg 85, Ullevi 7:05.44 | 85 | Ullevi FK | 7:05.44 | =PB | ||||
2 | Hanna Holst Hanna Holst 85, Rånäs 7:14.65 | 85 | Rånäs 4H | 7:14.65 | =SB | ||||
3 | Hanna Jansson Hanna Jansson 87, Lidingö 7:28.51 | 87 | IFK Lidingö | 7:28.51 | = | ||||
4 | Elin Kristoffersson Elin Kristoffersson 87, Trångsviken 7:45.97 | 87 | Trångsvikens IF | 7:45.97 | =PB | ||||
5 | Frida Jönsson Frida Jönsson 87, Eslövs AI 7:51.46 | 87 | Eslövs AI | 7:51.46 | =PB | ||||
K22 100 m häck 25 aug Vind: +2.9 Final A Final | 25 aug | Vind: +2.9 | |||||||
1 | Emma Hansson Emma Hansson 86, Malmö 13.61w | 86 | Malmö AI | 13.61w | |||||
2 | Emma Magnusson Emma Magnusson 85, IFK Växjö 13.90w | 85 | IFK Växjö | 13.90w | |||||
3 | Ellinore Hallin Ellinore Hallin 87, Enköping 14.59w | 87 | Enköpings AI | 14.59w | |||||
4 | Moa Larsson Moa Larsson 85, Ullevi 14.81w | 85 | Ullevi FK | 14.81w | |||||
K22 400 m häck 26 aug Final A Final | 26 aug | ||||||||
1 | Louise Martin Louise Martin 87, Hässelby 1:01.65 | 87 | Hässelby SK | 1:01.65 | =SB | ||||
2 | Caroline Enberg Caroline Enberg 87, Täby 1:01.75 | 87 | Täby IS | 1:01.75 | =SB | ||||
3 | Mikaela Grahm Mikaela Grahm 87, Täby 1:04.44 | 87 | Täby IS | 1:04.44 | = | ||||
4 | Sofia Grahm Sofia Grahm 87, Täby 1:05.11 | 87 | Täby IS | 1:05.11 | = | ||||
5 | Cecilia Edfors Cecilia Edfors 87, Sollefteå 1:05.58 | 87 | Sollefteå GIF | 1:05.58 | = | ||||
6 | Ida Gillerfors Ida Gillerfors 85, Gotländsk FI 1:07.28 | 85 | F Gotländsk FI | 1:07.28 | = | ||||
Heat 1 25 aug | 25 aug | ||||||||
1 | Caroline Enberg Caroline Enberg 87, Täby 1:05.19 | 87 | Täby IS | 1:05.19 | =SB | ||||
2 | Sofia Grahm Sofia Grahm 87, Täby 1:05.59 | 87 | Täby IS | 1:05.59 | = | ||||
3 | Charlotte Johansson Charlotte Johansson 86, Lidingö 1:05.68 | 86 | IFK Lidingö | 1:05.68 | = | ||||
4 | Isabelle Eriksson Isabelle Eriksson 86, Nyköpings BIS 1:07.36 | 86 | Nyköpings BIS | 1:07.36 | = | ||||
Heat 2 25 aug | 25 aug | ||||||||
1 | Louise Martin Louise Martin 87, Hässelby 1:03.16 | 87 | Hässelby SK | 1:03.16 | = | ||||
2 | Mikaela Grahm Mikaela Grahm 87, Täby 1:03.47 | 87 | Täby IS | 1:03.47 | = | ||||
3 | Cecilia Edfors Cecilia Edfors 87, Sollefteå 1:04.46 | 87 | Sollefteå GIF | 1:04.46 | = | ||||
4 | Ida Gillerfors Ida Gillerfors 85, Gotländsk FI 1:04.99 | 85 | F Gotländsk FI | 1:04.99 | =SB | ||||
K22 Höjd 24 aug Final A Final | 24 aug | ||||||||
1 | Frida Brolin Frida Brolin 85, Ärla IF 1.80 | 85 | Ärla IF | 1.80 | = | ||||
2 | Anna Alexson Anna Alexson 87, Kyrkhult 1.68 | 87 | Kyrkhults SK | 1.68 | = | ||||
3 | Sandra Asplund Sandra Asplund 85, IFK Umeå 1.68 | 85 | IFK Umeå | 1.68 | = | ||||
4 | Camilla Westerlund Camilla Westerlund 85, Spårvägen 1.64 | 85 | Spårvägens FK | 1.64 | = | ||||
K22 Stav 26 aug Final A Final | 26 aug | ||||||||
1 | Cecilia Jansson Cecilia Jansson 85, Göteborgs KIK 3.61 | 85 | Göteborgs KIK | 3.61 | = | ||||
2 | Martina Wahnström Martina Wahnström 87, Ullevi 3.56 | 87 | Ullevi FK | 3.56 | = | ||||
3 | Caroline Ivarsson Caroline Ivarsson 85, Malmö 3.44 | 85 | Malmö AI | 3.44 | =SB | ||||
4 | Karin Sindsjö Karin Sindsjö 87, IF Göta 3.26 | 87 | IF Göta | 3.26 | = | ||||
5 | Rebecka Eliasson Rebecka Eliasson 85, Ullevi 2.98 | 85 | Ullevi FK | 2.98 | =SB | ||||
K22 Längd 26 aug Final A Final | 26 aug | ||||||||
1 | Ellinore Hallin Ellinore Hallin 87, Enköping 5.80w | 87 | Enköpings AI | 5.80w | +2.7 | ||||
2 | Linda Berntsson Linda Berntsson 87, Mölndal 5.78 | 87 | Mölndals AIK | 5.78 | +1.2 = | ||||
3 | Sandra Bergman Sandra Bergman 86, Råby-Rekarne 5.67w | 86 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 5.67w | +2.2 | ||||
4 | Sofia Lund Sofia Lund 86, Hässelby 5.63 | 86 | Hässelby SK | 5.63 | +0.8 = | ||||
5 | Sofia Rahdevi Sofia Rahdevi 87, Mölndal 5.56 | 87 | Mölndals AIK | 5.56 | +1.6 =SB | ||||
6 | Pernilla Tornemark Pernilla Tornemark 85, Malmö 5.45 | 85 | Malmö AI | 5.45 | +0.0 = | ||||
7 | Johanna Wågström Johanna Wågström 87, Sundsvall 5.29 | 87 | Sundsvalls FI | 5.29 | +0.2 =PB | ||||
8 | Nathalie Sandell Nathalie Sandell 87, Finish 5.19 | 87 | IK Finish | 5.19 | –1.5 =PB | ||||
9 | Moa Larsson Moa Larsson 85, Ullevi 5.10 | 85 | Ullevi FK | 5.10 | –1.7 = | ||||
10 | Sofie Sandberg Sofie Sandberg 85, KFUM Örebro 4.94 | 85 | KFUM Örebro | 4.94 | –1.0 = | ||||
K22 Tresteg 25 aug Final A Final | 25 aug | ||||||||
1 | Malin Marmbrandt Malin Marmbrandt 85, Enköping 12.36 | 85 | Enköpings AI | 12.36 | –1.0 = | ||||
2 | Anna Alexson Anna Alexson 87, Kyrkhult 12.11 | 87 | Kyrkhults SK | 12.11 | +0.8 = | ||||
3 | Malin Hamrén Malin Hamrén 86, Bollnäs 11.94 | 86 | Bollnäs FIK | 11.94 | –1.6 = | ||||
K22 Kula 25 aug Final A Final | 25 aug | ||||||||
1 | Ellinore Hallin Ellinore Hallin 87, Enköping 14.06 | 87 | Enköpings AI | 14.06 | =PB | ||||
2 | Marie Barenfeld Marie Barenfeld 85, IFK Växjö 13.79 | 85 | IFK Växjö | 13.79 | =PBSB | ||||
3 | Carolina Hjelt Carolina Hjelt 86, Huddinge 13.39 | 86 | Huddinge AIS | 13.39 | =PB | ||||
4 | Anna Wikström Anna Wikström 87, Tumba 12.86 | 87 | IFK Tumba | 12.86 | =PB | ||||
5 | Veronica Lundgren Veronica Lundgren 86, Ånge 11.84 | 86 | F Ånge BI-81 | 11.84 | = | ||||
K22 Diskus 26 aug Final A Final | 26 aug | ||||||||
1 | Carolina Hjelt Carolina Hjelt 86, Huddinge 40.76 | 86 | Huddinge AIS | 40.76 | =PB | ||||
2 | Camilla Westerlund Camilla Westerlund 85, Spårvägen 39.36 | 85 | Spårvägens FK | 39.36 | = | ||||
Anna Wikström Anna Wikström 87, Tumba NM | 87 | IFK Tumba | NM | = | |||||
K22 Slägga 25 aug Final A Final | 25 aug | ||||||||
1 | Annika Hjelm Annika Hjelm 86, Huddinge 57.90 | 86 | Huddinge AIS | 57.90 | =PB | ||||
2 | Josefin Berg Josefin Berg 85, Östhammar 57.03 | 85 | Östhammar FI | 57.03 | =PB | ||||
3 | Ida Fälted Ida Fälted 85, Ullevi 52.23 | 85 | Ullevi FK | 52.23 | =PB | ||||
4 | Emma Ståhlberg Emma Ståhlberg 86, Spårvägen 46.70 | 86 | Spårvägens FK | 46.70 | =PB | ||||
5 | Emma Jones Emma Jones 85, Ullevi 46.15 | 85 | Ullevi FK | 46.15 | =PB | ||||
6 | Annie Henriksson Annie Henriksson 86, Visby 42.49 | 86 | Visby IF Gute | 42.49 | =PB | ||||
7 | Veronica Lundgren Veronica Lundgren 86, Ånge 41.42 | 86 | F Ånge BI-81 | 41.42 | =PB | ||||
Frida Brolin Frida Brolin 85, Ärla IF NM | 85 | Ärla IF | NM | = | |||||
K22 Spjut 24 aug Final A Final | 24 aug | ||||||||
1 | Marie Barenfeld Marie Barenfeld 85, IFK Växjö 44.99 | 85 | IFK Växjö | 44.99 | = | ||||
2 | Marléne Lindström Marléne Lindström 85, Ununge 44.99 | 85 | Ununge IF | 44.99 | =PB | ||||
3 | Anna Boberg Anna Boberg 87, Tibro 41.09 | 87 | Tibro AIK | 41.09 | =PB | ||||
4 | Ellinore Hallin Ellinore Hallin 87, Enköping 38.37 | 87 | Enköpings AI | 38.37 | =PBSB | ||||
5 | Camilla Westerlund Camilla Westerlund 85, Spårvägen 37.77 | 85 | Spårvägens FK | 37.77 | =SB | ||||
F19 100 m 24 aug Vind: +0.9 Final A Final | 24 aug | Vind: +0.9 | |||||||
1 | Isabelle Eurenius Isabelle Eurenius 89, Sollefteå 11.89 | 89 | Sollefteå GIF | 11.89 | =PB | ||||
2 | Elin Backman Elin Backman 88, Helsingborg 11.92 | 88 | IFK Helsingborg | 11.92 | =PB | ||||
3 | Linnéa Collin Linnéa Collin 89, Helsingborg 12.00 | 89 | IFK Helsingborg | 12.00 | = | ||||
4 | Julia Skugge Julia Skugge 88, Glanshammar 12.05 | 88 | Glanshammars IF | 12.05 | = | ||||
5 | Julia Tollin Julia Tollin 89, Falun 12.14 | 89 | Falu IK | 12.14 | =PB | ||||
6 | Natalie Jägerdal Natalie Jägerdal 89, Malmö 12.51 | 89 | Malmö AI | 12.51 | = | ||||
Heat 1 24 aug Vind: +0.9 | 24 aug | Vind: +0.9 | |||||||
1 | Isabelle Eurenius Isabelle Eurenius 89, Sollefteå 11.95 | 89 | Sollefteå GIF | 11.95 | = | ||||
2 | Elin Backman Elin Backman 88, Helsingborg 11.97 | 88 | IFK Helsingborg | 11.97 | =PB | ||||
3 | Julia Tollin Julia Tollin 89, Falun 12.14 | 89 | Falu IK | 12.14 | =PB | ||||
4 | Josefin Johansson 13.31 | 88 | Eds SK | 13.31 | =SB | ||||
5 | Josefine Dahlqvist Josefine Dahlqvist 88, Sävedalen 13.38 | 88 | Sävedalens AIK | 13.38 | = | ||||
Heat 2 24 aug Vind: +1.8 | 24 aug | Vind: +1.8 | |||||||
1 | Julia Skugge Julia Skugge 88, Glanshammar 11.89 | 88 | Glanshammars IF | 11.89 | =PB | ||||
2 | Natalie Jägerdal Natalie Jägerdal 89, Malmö 12.29 | 89 | Malmö AI | 12.29 | =PB | ||||
3 | Emma Lagerqvist Emma Lagerqvist 89, Åhus 12.62 | 89 | Åhus FIK | 12.62 | = | ||||
4 | Elin Jarenfors Elin Jarenfors 89, Tanum 13.61 | 89 | Tanums IF | 13.61 | =SB | ||||
Heat 3 24 aug Vind: +2.4 | 24 aug | Vind: +2.4 | |||||||
1 | Linnéa Collin Linnéa Collin 89, Helsingborg 12.01w | 89 | IFK Helsingborg | 12.01w | |||||
2 | Gladys Bamane Gladys Bamane 89, Spårvägen 12.39w | 89 | Spårvägens FK | 12.39w | |||||
3 | Desirée Andersson Desirée Andersson 88, Rånäs 12.50w | 88 | Rånäs 4H | 12.50w | |||||
4 | Linda Luts Linda Luts 89, Ullevi 12.52w | 89 | Ullevi FK | 12.52w | |||||
F19 200 m 26 aug Vind: +4.6 Final A Final | 26 aug | Vind: +4.6 | |||||||
1 | Elin Backman Elin Backman 88, Helsingborg 24.08w | 88 | IFK Helsingborg | 24.08w | |||||
2 | Linnéa Collin Linnéa Collin 89, Helsingborg 24.33w | 89 | IFK Helsingborg | 24.33w | |||||
3 | Julia Tollin Julia Tollin 89, Falun 24.88w | 89 | Falu IK | 24.88w | |||||
4 | Julia Skugge Julia Skugge 88, Glanshammar 24.99w | 88 | Glanshammars IF | 24.99w | |||||
5 | Josefin Magnusson Josefin Magnusson 89, Malmö 25.04w | 89 | Malmö AI | 25.04w | |||||
6 | Natalie Jägerdal Natalie Jägerdal 89, Malmö 25.88w | 89 | Malmö AI | 25.88w | |||||
Heat 1 26 aug Vind: +3.8 | 26 aug | Vind: +3.8 | |||||||
1 | Elin Backman Elin Backman 88, Helsingborg 24.49w | 88 | IFK Helsingborg | 24.49w | |||||
2 | Josefin Magnusson Josefin Magnusson 89, Malmö 25.04w | 89 | Malmö AI | 25.04w | |||||
3 | Julia Tollin Julia Tollin 89, Falun 25.08w | 89 | Falu IK | 25.08w | |||||
4 | Gladys Bamane Gladys Bamane 89, Spårvägen 25.85w | 89 | Spårvägens FK | 25.85w | |||||
5 | Emma Lagerqvist Emma Lagerqvist 89, Åhus 26.29w | 89 | Åhus FIK | 26.29w | |||||
6 | Josefine Dahlqvist Josefine Dahlqvist 88, Sävedalen 27.31w | 88 | Sävedalens AIK | 27.31w | |||||
Heat 2 26 aug Vind: +2.1 | 26 aug | Vind: +2.1 | |||||||
1 | Linnéa Collin Linnéa Collin 89, Helsingborg 24.87w | 89 | IFK Helsingborg | 24.87w | |||||
2 | Julia Skugge Julia Skugge 88, Glanshammar 25.13w | 88 | Glanshammars IF | 25.13w | |||||
3 | Natalie Jägerdal Natalie Jägerdal 89, Malmö 25.68w | 89 | Malmö AI | 25.68w | |||||
4 | Sofia Thorin Sofia Thorin 89, Kil 25.71w | 89 | Kils AIK | 25.71w | |||||
5 | Linda Bergh Linda Bergh 89, Hässelby 26.85w | 89 | Hässelby SK | 26.85w | |||||
Emelie Svensson Emelie Svensson 89, Ullevi DNF | 89 | Ullevi FK | DNF | ||||||
F19 400 m 25 aug Final A Final | 25 aug | ||||||||
1 | Sofia Hellberg-Jonsén Sofia Hellberg-Jonsén 89, Hammarby 56.16 | 89 | Hammarby IF | 56.16 | = | ||||
2 | Josefin Magnusson Josefin Magnusson 89, Malmö 56.52 | 89 | Malmö AI | 56.52 | =SB | ||||
3 | Sofia Thorin Sofia Thorin 89, Kil 56.76 | 89 | Kils AIK | 56.76 | =PB | ||||
4 | Hanna Nilsson Hanna Nilsson 88, Ullevi 57.60 | 88 | Ullevi FK | 57.60 | = | ||||
5 | Sara Bengtsson Sara Bengtsson 89, Hässelby 1:00.61 | 89 | Hässelby SK | 1:00.61 | = | ||||
6 | Emelie Gabrielsson Emelie Gabrielsson 88, Oskarshamns SK 1:00.75 | 88 | Oskarshamns SK | 1:00.75 | = | ||||
Heat 1 24 aug | 24 aug | ||||||||
1 | Sofia Thorin Sofia Thorin 89, Kil 57.17 | 89 | Kils AIK | 57.17 | =PB | ||||
2 | Sofia Hellberg-Jonsén Sofia Hellberg-Jonsén 89, Hammarby 57.45 | 89 | Hammarby IF | 57.45 | = | ||||
3 | Emelie Gabrielsson Emelie Gabrielsson 88, Oskarshamns SK 1:00.15 | 88 | Oskarshamns SK | 1:00.15 | = | ||||
4 | Sandra Carlsson Sandra Carlsson 88, Ymer 1:02.05 | 88 | IK Ymer | 1:02.05 | =PB | ||||
5 | Anna Wettler Anna Wettler 89, KFUM Örebro 1:03.47 | 89 | KFUM Örebro | 1:03.47 | = | ||||
Heat 2 24 aug | 24 aug | ||||||||
1 | Hanna Nilsson Hanna Nilsson 88, Ullevi 57.58 | 88 | Ullevi FK | 57.58 | = | ||||
2 | Josefin Magnusson Josefin Magnusson 89, Malmö 58.27 | 89 | Malmö AI | 58.27 | = | ||||
3 | Sara Bengtsson Sara Bengtsson 89, Hässelby 1:00.46 | 89 | Hässelby SK | 1:00.46 | =SB | ||||
Malin Wiberg Malin Wiberg 89, Kalmarsund DNS | 89 | FI Kalmarsund | DNS | = | |||||
F19 800 m 26 aug Final A Final | 26 aug | ||||||||
1 | Josefine Koskinen Josefine Koskinen 89, Enhörna 2:15.07 | 89 | Enhörna IF | 2:15.07 | = | ||||
2 | Maria Jangsten Maria Jangsten 89, Sävedalen 2:16.33 | 89 | Sävedalens AIK | 2:16.33 | = | ||||
3 | Anna Berg Anna Berg 88, Täby 2:17.18 | 88 | Täby IS | 2:17.18 | = | ||||
4 | Sara Sjökvist Sara Sjökvist 89, Täby 2:17.37 | 89 | Täby IS | 2:17.37 | = | ||||
5 | Emmy Koskinen Emmy Koskinen 89, Enhörna 2:18.09 | 89 | Enhörna IF | 2:18.09 | = | ||||
6 | Joanna Frisk Joanna Frisk 88, Ärla IF 2:19.87 | 88 | Ärla IF | 2:19.87 | = | ||||
7 | Patricia Wiedel Patricia Wiedel 89, Trelleborg 2:20.77 | 89 | IFK Trelleborg | 2:20.77 | = | ||||
8 | Maria Söderström Maria Söderström 88, Täby 2:27.26 | 88 | Täby IS | 2:27.26 | = | ||||
9 | Torun Bergman Torun Bergman 88, Strand 2:35.38 | 88 | Strands IF | 2:35.38 | =PB | ||||
F19 1500 m 25 aug Final A Final | 25 aug | ||||||||
1 | Charlotte Sinclair Charlotte Sinclair 88, IS Göta 4:36.65 | 88 | IS Göta | 4:36.65 | =PB | ||||
2 | Sara Sjökvist Sara Sjökvist 89, Täby 4:40.89 | 89 | Täby IS | 4:40.89 | =SB | ||||
3 | Therese Sjöström Therese Sjöström 89, Falun 4:50.98 | 89 | Falu IK | 4:50.98 | = | ||||
4 | Linda Johansson Linda Johansson 88, Ängelholm 4:57.40 | 88 | Ängelholms IF | 4:57.40 | =PB | ||||
5 | Elin Magnusson Elin Magnusson 88, Lidingö 4:59.97 | 88 | IFK Lidingö | 4:59.97 | =PB | ||||
6 | Maria Söderström Maria Söderström 88, Täby 5:01.40 | 88 | Täby IS | 5:01.40 | = | ||||
7 | Sofie Adolfsson Sofie Adolfsson 89, Mölndal 5:03.56 | 89 | Mölndals AIK | 5:03.56 | = | ||||
8 | Torun Bergman Torun Bergman 88, Strand 5:30.25 | 88 | Strands IF | 5:30.25 | =PB | ||||
Lisa Forsberg Lisa Forsberg 89, Falun DNS | 89 | Falu IK | DNS | = | |||||
F19 3000 m 26 aug Final A Final | 26 aug | ||||||||
1 | Charlotte Sinclair Charlotte Sinclair 88, IS Göta 9:42.28 | 88 | IS Göta | 9:42.28 | =PB | ||||
2 | Therese Sjöström Therese Sjöström 89, Falun 10:22.61 | 89 | Falu IK | 10:22.61 | = | ||||
3 | Sandra Södergren Sandra Södergren 89, Gnistan 10:38.83 | 89 | FIF Gnistan | 10:38.83 | =PB | ||||
4 | Cecilia Norrbom Cecilia Norrbom 88, Tureberg 10:42.31 | 88 | Turebergs FK | 10:42.31 | = | ||||
5 | Emmi Östlund Emmi Östlund 88, Hammarby 10:53.41 | 88 | Hammarby IF | 10:53.41 | = | ||||
6 | Elin Magnusson Elin Magnusson 88, Lidingö 11:19.17 | 88 | IFK Lidingö | 11:19.17 | =PB | ||||
7 | Malin Besson Malin Besson 89, Rånäs 11:55.54 | 89 | Rånäs 4H | 11:55.54 | = | ||||
8 | Torun Bergman Torun Bergman 88, Strand 12:41.74 | 88 | Strands IF | 12:41.74 | =SB | ||||
F19 2000 m hinder 24 aug Final A Final | 24 aug | ||||||||
1 | Cecilia Norrbom Cecilia Norrbom 88, Tureberg 7:10.00 | 88 | Turebergs FK | 7:10.00 | =PB | ||||
2 | Josefine Berggren Josefine Berggren 89, Östhammar 7:14.01 | 89 | Östhammar FI | 7:14.01 | =PB | ||||
3 | Emmi Östlund Emmi Östlund 88, Hammarby 7:18.25 | 88 | Hammarby IF | 7:18.25 | =PB | ||||
4 | Ida Verwijst Ida Verwijst 89, Upsala IF 7:37.94 | 89 | Upsala IF | 7:37.94 | =PB | ||||
5 | Emma Broman Emma Broman 89, Eslövs AI 7:54.51 | 89 | Eslövs AI | 7:54.51 | = | ||||
6 | Sofia Borg Sofia Borg 89, Lidköpings IS 8:25.50 | 89 | Lidköpings IS | 8:25.50 | =PB | ||||
F19 100 m häck | |||||||||
Heat 1 25 aug Vind: +1.8 | 25 aug | Vind: +1.8 | |||||||
1 | Josefin Svensson Josefin Svensson 89, Hjorten 14.56 | 89 | Hjortens SK | 14.56 | =PB | ||||
1 | Josefin Svensson Josefin Svensson 89, Hjorten 14.63 | 89 | Hjortens SK | 14.63 | =SB | ||||
1 | Erika Persson Erika Persson 88, IF Göta 14.88 | 88 | IF Göta | 14.88 | = | ||||
2 | Fatima Makakala Fatima Makakala 89, Hammarby 14.65 | 89 | Hammarby IF | 14.65 | = | ||||
2 | Fatima Makakala Fatima Makakala 89, Hammarby 14.75 | 89 | Hammarby IF | 14.75 | = | ||||
3 | Erika Persson Erika Persson 88, IF Göta 14.75 | 88 | IF Göta | 14.75 | = | ||||
3 | Isabelle Eurenius Isabelle Eurenius 89, Sollefteå 15.19 | 89 | Sollefteå GIF | 15.19 | = | ||||
3 | Emilia Rundquist Emilia Rundquist 88, Kalmarsund 15.31 | 88 | FI Kalmarsund | 15.31 | = | ||||
4 | Isabelle Eurenius Isabelle Eurenius 89, Sollefteå 15.24 | 89 | Sollefteå GIF | 15.24 | = | ||||
4 | Lisa Nyström Lisa Nyström 89, Kalmarsund 15.26 | 89 | FI Kalmarsund | 15.26 | = | ||||
4 | Mimmie Andersson Mimmie Andersson 89, Åhus 15.65 | 89 | Åhus FIK | 15.65 | =PB | ||||
5 | Angelica Engberg Angelica Engberg 89, Hässelby 15.25 | 89 | Hässelby SK | 15.25 | =PB | ||||
5 | Lovisa Lindhe Lovisa Lindhe 89, Kristinehamn 15.66 | 89 | IFK Kristinehamn | 15.66 | = | ||||
5 | Lisa Svensson Lisa Svensson 89, Mariestads AIF 16.31 | 89 | Mariestads AIF | 16.31 | =PB | ||||
6 | Lisa Nyström Lisa Nyström 89, Kalmarsund 15.55 | 89 | FI Kalmarsund | 15.55 | = | ||||
F19 300 m häck 26 aug Final A Final | 26 aug | ||||||||
1 | Sanna Jansson Sanna Jansson 89, KFUM Örebro 43.78 | 89 | KFUM Örebro | 43.78 | = | ||||
2 | Linda Luts Linda Luts 89, Ullevi 44.79 | 89 | Ullevi FK | 44.79 | =PB | ||||
3 | Beatrice Enckell Beatrice Enckell 88, Udd 45.98 | 88 | IF Udd | 45.98 | = | ||||
4 | Johanna Mann Johanna Mann 89, Falun 46.23 | 89 | Falu IK | 46.23 | =SB | ||||
5 | Angelica Engberg Angelica Engberg 89, Hässelby 46.32 | 89 | Hässelby SK | 46.32 | =SB | ||||
6 | Emma Lagerqvist Emma Lagerqvist 89, Åhus 46.57 | 89 | Åhus FIK | 46.57 | = | ||||
Heat 1 25 aug | 25 aug | ||||||||
1 | Sanna Jansson Sanna Jansson 89, KFUM Örebro 45.08 | 89 | KFUM Örebro | 45.08 | = | ||||
2 | Emma Lagerqvist Emma Lagerqvist 89, Åhus 46.36 | 89 | Åhus FIK | 46.36 | = | ||||
3 | Angelica Engberg Angelica Engberg 89, Hässelby 46.89 | 89 | Hässelby SK | 46.89 | =SB | ||||
4 | Alexandra Axell Alexandra Axell 89, Lerum 47.97 | 89 | IK Lerum FI | 47.97 | = | ||||
Heat 2 25 aug | 25 aug | ||||||||
1 | Beatrice Enckell Beatrice Enckell 88, Udd 45.95 | 88 | IF Udd | 45.95 | =SB | ||||
2 | Johanna Mann Johanna Mann 89, Falun 46.46 | 89 | Falu IK | 46.46 | =SB | ||||
3 | Elin Nilsson Elin Nilsson 88, IFK Växjö 49.63 | 88 | IFK Växjö | 49.63 | = | ||||
4 | Sofia Borg Sofia Borg 89, Lidköpings IS 55.17 | 89 | Lidköpings IS | 55.17 | = | ||||
Heat 3 25 aug | 25 aug | ||||||||
1 | Linda Luts Linda Luts 89, Ullevi 44.90 | 89 | Ullevi FK | 44.90 | =PB | ||||
2 | Hanna Johansson Hanna Johansson 89, Trollhättans SK 47.32 | 89 | Trollhättans SK | 47.32 | = | ||||
3 | Mimmie Andersson Mimmie Andersson 89, Åhus 48.08 | 89 | Åhus FIK | 48.08 | = | ||||
Sofia Stensiö Sofia Stensiö 88, Hässelby DQ | 88 | Hässelby SK | DQ | = | |||||
F19 Höjd 24 aug Final A Final | 24 aug | ||||||||
1 | Erika Wiklund Erika Wiklund 88, Trångsviken 1.82 | 88 | Trångsvikens IF | 1.82 | =SB | ||||
2 | Josefin Svensson Josefin Svensson 88, Falkenberg 1.71 | 88 | Falkenbergs IK | 1.71 | =SB | ||||
3 | Sofia Kask Sofia Kask 89, Lund 1.68 | 89 | IFK Lund | 1.68 | = | ||||
4 | Anna-Karin Sörling Anna-Karin Sörling 89, Ärla IF 1.61 | 89 | Ärla IF | 1.61 | =SB | ||||
4 | Frida Falck Frida Falck 89, Vittsjö 1.61 | 89 | Vittsjö GIK | 1.61 | = | ||||
6 | Lovisa Lindhe Lovisa Lindhe 89, Kristinehamn 1.61 | 89 | IFK Kristinehamn | 1.61 | =PB | ||||
7 | Jessica Robson Jessica Robson 89, Järvsö 1.61 | 89 | Järvsö IF | 1.61 | = | ||||
8 | Emma Ekdahl Emma Ekdahl 89, Lund 1.61 | 89 | IFK Lund | 1.61 | = | ||||
9 | Åse Thorsen Åse Thorsen 89, Lerum 1.57 | 89 | IK Lerum FI | 1.57 | =SB | ||||
9 | Emilia Bengtsson Emilia Bengtsson 89, Helsingborg 1.57 | 89 | IFK Helsingborg | 1.57 | = | ||||
11 | Christine Fransson Christine Fransson 88, Sundsvall 1.57 | 88 | Sundsvalls FI | 1.57 | = | ||||
12 | Sofie Lindesten Sofie Lindesten 88, Väsby 1.51 | 88 | Väsby IK | 1.51 | =PB | ||||
12 | Karin Andersson Karin Andersson 89, KFUM Örebro 1.51 | 89 | KFUM Örebro | 1.51 | = | ||||
F19 Stav 25 aug Final A Final | 25 aug | ||||||||
1 | Emelie Gustavsson Emelie Gustavsson 88, Malmö 3.84 | 88 | Malmö AI | 3.84 | = | ||||
2 | Fanny Berglund Fanny Berglund 88, Göteborgs KIK 3.74 | 88 | Göteborgs KIK | 3.74 | = | ||||
3 | Malin Dahlström Malin Dahlström 89, Göteborgs KIK 3.52 | 89 | Göteborgs KIK | 3.52 | =PB | ||||
4 | Hanna Påhlsson Hanna Påhlsson 89, Malmö 3.20 | 89 | Malmö AI | 3.20 | = | ||||
5 | Anna Borg Anna Borg 89, Göteborgs KIK 3.06 | 89 | Göteborgs KIK | 3.06 | = | ||||
Sandra Thudén Sandra Thudén 88, Motala NH | 88 | Motala AIF | NH | = | |||||
F19 Längd 25 aug Final A Final | 25 aug | ||||||||
1 | Erika Wiklund Erika Wiklund 88, Trångsviken 5.85 | 88 | Trångsvikens IF | 5.85 | +0.0 =SB | ||||
2 | Emelie Nilsson Emelie Nilsson 88, Falkenberg 5.74 | 88 | Falkenbergs IK | 5.74 | +0.0 =SB | ||||
3 | Isabelle Eurenius Isabelle Eurenius 89, Sollefteå 5.59 | 89 | Sollefteå GIF | 5.59 | –1.5 = | ||||
4 | Josefin Svensson Josefin Svensson 89, Hjorten 5.52 | 89 | Hjortens SK | 5.52 | +0.6 = | ||||
5 | Melinda Ymsén Melinda Ymsén 88, Kristianstad 5.47 | 88 | KFUM Kristianstad | 5.47 | –0.5 =SB | ||||
6 | Malin Dahlström Malin Dahlström 89, Göteborgs KIK 5.42 | 89 | Göteborgs KIK | 5.42 | +0.2 = | ||||
7 | Sofie Lindesten Sofie Lindesten 88, Väsby 5.41 | 88 | Väsby IK | 5.41 | –2.3 =PB | ||||
8 | Linda Bergh Linda Bergh 89, Hässelby 5.40 | 89 | Hässelby SK | 5.40 | +1.0 = | ||||
9 | Jasmine Andersson Jasmine Andersson 88, Kalmarsund 5.36 | 88 | FI Kalmarsund | 5.36 | –0.2 = | ||||
10 | Emelie Haaparanta Emelie Haaparanta 88, Täby 5.07 | 88 | Täby IS | 5.07 | +0.0 = | ||||
11 | Linnéa Svensson Linnéa Svensson 89, Lerum 4.98 | 89 | IK Lerum FI | 4.98 | –0.5 = | ||||
12 | Hanna Topcagic Hanna Topcagic 89, Malmö 1.71 | 89 | Malmö AI | 1.71 | –3.7 = | ||||
Kval 24 aug | 24 aug | ||||||||
1 | Isabelle Eurenius Isabelle Eurenius 89, Sollefteå 5.71 | 89 | Sollefteå GIF | 5.71 | –0.3 = | ||||
2 | Josefin Svensson Josefin Svensson 89, Hjorten 5.56 | 89 | Hjortens SK | 5.56 | –0.8 = | ||||
3 | Erika Wiklund Erika Wiklund 88, Trångsviken 5.52 | 88 | Trångsvikens IF | 5.52 | +0.0 =SB | ||||
4 | Malin Dahlström Malin Dahlström 89, Göteborgs KIK 5.51 | 89 | Göteborgs KIK | 5.51 | +0.1 =PB | ||||
5 | Emelie Nilsson Emelie Nilsson 88, Falkenberg 5.51 | 88 | Falkenbergs IK | 5.51 | +0.2 =SB | ||||
6 | Jasmine Andersson Jasmine Andersson 88, Kalmarsund 5.51 | 88 | FI Kalmarsund | 5.51 | –1.2 = | ||||
7 | Melinda Ymsén Melinda Ymsén 88, Kristianstad 5.37 | 88 | KFUM Kristianstad | 5.37 | –0.8 =SB | ||||
8 | Linda Bergh Linda Bergh 89, Hässelby 5.36 | 89 | Hässelby SK | 5.36 | +0.0 = | ||||
9 | Sofie Lindesten Sofie Lindesten 88, Väsby 5.35 | 88 | Väsby IK | 5.35 | –0.8 =SB | ||||
10 | Emelie Haaparanta Emelie Haaparanta 88, Täby 5.33 | 88 | Täby IS | 5.33 | +0.3 = | ||||
11 | Hanna Topcagic Hanna Topcagic 89, Malmö 5.20 | 89 | Malmö AI | 5.20 | +0.0 = | ||||
12 | Linnéa Svensson Linnéa Svensson 89, Lerum 5.08 | 89 | IK Lerum FI | 5.08 | –0.8 = | ||||
13 | Lovisa Lindhe Lovisa Lindhe 89, Kristinehamn 5.06 | 89 | IFK Kristinehamn | 5.06 | +1.4 = | ||||
14 | Caroline Hallén Caroline Hallén 89, Hässelby 5.02 | 89 | Hässelby SK | 5.02 | –1.6 = | ||||
15 | Sofia Bejgarn Sofia Bejgarn 88, Väsby 4.91 | 88 | Väsby IK | 4.91 | +0.7 = | ||||
16 | Alexandra Axell Alexandra Axell 89, Lerum 4.82 | 89 | IK Lerum FI | 4.82 | +0.0 =SB | ||||
17 | Jessica Robson Jessica Robson 89, Järvsö 4.74 | 89 | Järvsö IF | 4.74 | +0.0 = | ||||
18 | Karin Andersson Karin Andersson 89, KFUM Örebro 3.01 | 89 | KFUM Örebro | 3.01 | +0.0 =SB | ||||
Erika Persson Erika Persson 88, IF Göta NM | 88 | IF Göta | NM | = | |||||
Therese Pihlblad Therese Pihlblad 89, Udd NM | 89 | IF Udd | NM | = | |||||
F19 Tresteg 26 aug Final A Final | 26 aug | ||||||||
1 | Izehi Ileso Izehi Ileso 89, Ullevi 12.68 | 89 | Ullevi FK | 12.68 | –0.7 = | ||||
2 | Rebecca Strand Rebecca Strand 89, Filipstad 11.86 | 89 | Filipstads IF | 11.86 | –0.1 = | ||||
3 | Åse Lundin Åse Lundin 88, Göteborgs KIK 11.75 | 88 | Göteborgs KIK | 11.75 | –0.7 = | ||||
4 | Sofia Bejgarn Sofia Bejgarn 88, Väsby 11.37 | 88 | Väsby IK | 11.37 | +1.1 = | ||||
5 | Camilla Eriksson Camilla Eriksson 88, Västerås FK 11.35 | 88 | Västerås FK | 11.35 | –2.7 = | ||||
6 | Sofia Bergkvist Sofia Bergkvist 88, Mariestads AIF 11.29 | 88 | Mariestads AIF | 11.29 | –0.1 =PB | ||||
7 | Therese Öhman Therese Öhman 88, Skellefteå AIK 11.14 | 88 | Skellefteå AIK | 11.14 | +0.5 = | ||||
8 | Annie Thorold Annie Thorold 88, Mariestads AIF 11.10w | 88 | Mariestads AIF | 11.10w | +2.4 | ||||
9 | Lovisa Gårlin Lovisa Gårlin 89, GoIF Tjalve 11.00 | 89 | GoIF Tjalve | 11.00 | +0.4 = | ||||
10 | Caroline Hallén Caroline Hallén 89, Hässelby 10.92 | 89 | Hässelby SK | 10.92 | –0.6 = | ||||
11 | Lina Andersson Lina Andersson 89, KA2 10.82 | 89 | KA 2 IF | 10.82 | +0.7 = | ||||
12 | Jasmine Andersson Jasmine Andersson 88, Kalmarsund 10.72 | 88 | FI Kalmarsund | 10.72 | –0.2 =SB | ||||
13 | Therese Pihlblad Therese Pihlblad 89, Udd 10.61 | 89 | IF Udd | 10.61 | –0.3 = | ||||
14 | Madelene Friberg Madelene Friberg 88, Ystad 10.50 | 88 | Ystads IF | 10.50 | +1.0 = | ||||
15 | Emma Ekdahl Emma Ekdahl 89, Lund 10.45 | 89 | IFK Lund | 10.45 | +0.3 =PB | ||||
16 | Mimmie Andersson Mimmie Andersson 89, Åhus 10.42 | 89 | Åhus FIK | 10.42 | –0.7 =SB | ||||
Sofie Lindesten Sofie Lindesten 88, Väsby NM | 88 | Väsby IK | NM | = | |||||
Hanna Tjernell Hanna Tjernell 89, Hellas NM | 89 | Hellas FK | NM | = | |||||
F19 Kula 25 aug Final A Final | 25 aug | ||||||||
1 | Jenny Johansson Jenny Johansson 88, Västerås FK 12.69 | 88 | Västerås FK | 12.69 | =PB | ||||
2 | Maria Bengtsson Maria Bengtsson 88, IFK Växjö 12.62 | 88 | IFK Växjö | 12.62 | = | ||||
3 | Teres Christensson Teres Christensson 89, Trollhättans SK 12.43 | 89 | Trollhättans SK | 12.43 | =PB | ||||
4 | Elinor Forssander Elinor Forssander 88, Hässelby 12.29 | 88 | Hässelby SK | 12.29 | = | ||||
5 | Jonna Olsson Jonna Olsson 88, Vittsjö 11.64 | 88 | Vittsjö GIK | 11.64 | =SB | ||||
6 | Adelina Karlsson Adelina Karlsson 88, Kongahälla 11.42 | 88 | Kongahälla AIK | 11.42 | =SB | ||||
7 | Rebecka Holmqvist Rebecka Holmqvist 89, Mölndal 11.34 | 89 | Mölndals AIK | 11.34 | = | ||||
8 | Anna Wessman Anna Wessman 89, IFK Växjö 11.03 | 89 | IFK Växjö | 11.03 | =SB | ||||
9 | Elin Jarenfors Elin Jarenfors 89, Tanum 10.79 | 89 | Tanums IF | 10.79 | =SB | ||||
10 | Johanna Sandberg Johanna Sandberg 89, Haparanda SKT 10.26 | 89 | Haparanda SKT | 10.26 | =PB | ||||
F19 Diskus 26 aug Final A Final | 26 aug | ||||||||
1 | Jennifer Larsson Jennifer Larsson 88, IF Göta 47.64 | 88 | IF Göta | 47.64 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jasmin Henriksson Jasmin Henriksson 88, Eslövs AI 45.34 | 88 | Eslövs AI | 45.34 | = | ||||
3 | Jenny Johansson Jenny Johansson 88, Västerås FK 43.40 | 88 | Västerås FK | 43.40 | = | ||||
4 | Elinor Forssander Elinor Forssander 88, Hässelby 41.95 | 88 | Hässelby SK | 41.95 | = | ||||
5 | Maria Bengtsson Maria Bengtsson 88, IFK Växjö 38.22 | 88 | IFK Växjö | 38.22 | = | ||||
6 | Rebecka Holmqvist Rebecka Holmqvist 89, Mölndal 35.50 | 89 | Mölndals AIK | 35.50 | =SB | ||||
7 | Emma Swärd Emma Swärd 89, Södertälje IF 32.42 | 89 | Södertälje IF | 32.42 | = | ||||
8 | Jannica Nilsson Jannica Nilsson 89, Eslövs AI 30.88 | 89 | Eslövs AI | 30.88 | = | ||||
9 | Adelina Karlsson Adelina Karlsson 88, Kongahälla 29.88 | 88 | Kongahälla AIK | 29.88 | = | ||||
10 | Johanna Sandberg Johanna Sandberg 89, Haparanda SKT 29.53 | 89 | Haparanda SKT | 29.53 | =SB | ||||
11 | Therese Öhman Therese Öhman 88, Skellefteå AIK 28.67 | 88 | Skellefteå AIK | 28.67 | = | ||||
F19 Slägga 25 aug Final A Final | 25 aug | ||||||||
1 | Johanna Rydberg Johanna Rydberg 88, Västerås FK 53.16 | 88 | Västerås FK | 53.16 | =PB | ||||
2 | Elinor Forssander Elinor Forssander 88, Hässelby 51.49 | 88 | Hässelby SK | 51.49 | = | ||||
3 | Petra Öberg Petra Öberg 89, Södertälje IF 48.49 | 89 | Södertälje IF | 48.49 | = | ||||
4 | Emelie Olofsson Emelie Olofsson 89, Vingarna 46.64 | 89 | IF Vingarna | 46.64 | =PB | ||||
5 | Emmie Borgqvist Emmie Borgqvist 88, Udd 46.62 | 88 | IF Udd | 46.62 | = | ||||
6 | Joanna Nydén Joanna Nydén 89, Wedevåg 44.14 | 89 | Wedevågs IF | 44.14 | = | ||||
7 | Therése Gävert Therése Gävert 88, Huddinge 42.89 | 88 | Huddinge AIS | 42.89 | =SB | ||||
8 | Maria Bengtsson Maria Bengtsson 88, IFK Växjö 39.70 | 88 | IFK Växjö | 39.70 | =SB | ||||
9 | Emma Lundkvist Emma Lundkvist 89, Alvesta 34.59 | 89 | Alvesta FI | 34.59 | = | ||||
F19 Spjut 24 aug Final A Final | 24 aug | ||||||||
1 | Anna Wessman Anna Wessman 89, IFK Växjö 46.96 | 89 | IFK Växjö | 46.96 | = | ||||
2 | Isabell Gradin Isabell Gradin 88, Sundsvall 41.00 | 88 | Sundsvalls FI | 41.00 | = | ||||
3 | Jenny Johansson Jenny Johansson 88, Västerås FK 40.68 | 88 | Västerås FK | 40.68 | =SB | ||||
4 | Pernilla Wittikko Pernilla Wittikko 88, Haparanda SKT 39.48 | 88 | Haparanda SKT | 39.48 | =PB | ||||
5 | Hanna Jönsson Hanna Jönsson 88, Eslövs AI 39.04 | 88 | Eslövs AI | 39.04 | = | ||||
6 | Angelica Roos Angelica Roos 89, Mölndal 36.89 | 89 | Mölndals AIK | 36.89 | = | ||||
7 | Tina Olsson Tina Olsson 89, IFK Växjö 36.75 | 89 | IFK Växjö | 36.75 | =SB | ||||
8 | Emelie Haaparanta Emelie Haaparanta 88, Täby 36.39 | 88 | Täby IS | 36.39 | =SB | ||||
9 | Sofia Eriksson Sofia Eriksson 89, Hellas 35.58 | 89 | Hellas FK | 35.58 | = | ||||
10 | Therese Öhman Therese Öhman 88, Skellefteå AIK 34.50 | 88 | Skellefteå AIK | 34.50 | = | ||||
11 | Malin Andersson Malin Andersson 89, Orient 34.39 | 89 | IK Orient | 34.39 | = | ||||
12 | Ellinor Rosenquist Ellinor Rosenquist 89, IK Norrköping FI 33.83 | 89 | IK Norrköping FI | 33.83 | = | ||||
13 | Jannica Nilsson Jannica Nilsson 89, Eslövs AI 32.96 | 89 | Eslövs AI | 32.96 | = | ||||
14 | Sabina Green Sabina Green 89, Lidköpings IS 31.05 | 89 | Lidköpings IS | 31.05 | = | ||||
15 | Cecilia Lyngstam Cecilia Lyngstam 89, Orient 27.41 | 89 | IK Orient | 27.41 | = | ||||
F17 100 m 24 aug Vind: +0.7 Final A Final | 24 aug | Vind: +0.7 | |||||||
1 | Louise Kronlund Louise Kronlund 90, Falun 12.14 | 90 | Falu IK | 12.14 | =PB | ||||
2 | Elin Westerlund Elin Westerlund 90, KA2 12.15 | 90 | KA 2 IF | 12.15 | =PB | ||||
3 | Julia Mlakar Julia Mlakar 90, IF Göta 12.18 | 90 | IF Göta | 12.18 | =PB | ||||
4 | Ellen Sääw Ellen Sääw 90, Stocksäter 12.43 | 90 | Stocksäters IF | 12.43 | = | ||||
5 | Petra Larsson Petra Larsson 90, Gefle 12.45 | 90 | Gefle IF | 12.45 | =SB | ||||
6 | Erica Pettersson Erica Pettersson 90, Kil 12.47 | 90 | Kils AIK | 12.47 | = | ||||
Semi 1 24 aug Vind: +0.8 | 24 aug | Vind: +0.8 | |||||||
1 | Elin Westerlund Elin Westerlund 90, KA2 12.18 | 90 | KA 2 IF | 12.18 | =PB | ||||
2 | Louise Kronlund Louise Kronlund 90, Falun 12.20 | 90 | Falu IK | 12.20 | =PB | ||||
3 | Petra Larsson Petra Larsson 90, Gefle 12.53 | 90 | Gefle IF | 12.53 | =SB | ||||
4 | Stina Larsson Stina Larsson 90, Katrineholm 12.66 | 90 | Katrineholms SK | 12.66 | =PB | ||||
5 | Malin Olsson Malin Olsson 90, Malmö 12.73 | 90 | Malmö AI | 12.73 | = | ||||
6 | Malin Johansson Malin Johansson 90, Sisu 13.04 | 90 | IK Sisu | 13.04 | = | ||||
Semi 2 24 aug Vind: +0.9 | 24 aug | Vind: +0.9 | |||||||
1 | Julia Mlakar Julia Mlakar 90, IF Göta 12.23 | 90 | IF Göta | 12.23 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ellen Sääw Ellen Sääw 90, Stocksäter 12.36 | 90 | Stocksäters IF | 12.36 | =SB | ||||
3 | Erica Pettersson Erica Pettersson 90, Kil 12.47 | 90 | Kils AIK | 12.47 | = | ||||
4 | Fanny Lüppert Thomsson 12.68 | 90 | Täby IS | 12.68 | = | ||||
5 | Emilia Granqvist Emilia Granqvist 90, Östersunds GIF 12.74 | 90 | Östersunds GIF | 12.74 | =PB | ||||
6 | Johanna Nilsson Johanna Nilsson 90, Kristianstad 12.76 | 90 | KFUM Kristianstad | 12.76 | = | ||||
Heat 1 24 aug Vind: +1.4 | 24 aug | Vind: +1.4 | |||||||
1 | Elin Westerlund Elin Westerlund 90, KA2 12.28 | 90 | KA 2 IF | 12.28 | =PB | ||||
2 | Fanny Lüppert Thomsson 12.62 | 90 | Täby IS | 12.62 | =PB | ||||
3 | Johanna Nilsson Johanna Nilsson 90, Kristianstad 12.71 | 90 | KFUM Kristianstad | 12.71 | = | ||||
4 | Moa Rydqvist Moa Rydqvist 90, Lidköpings IS 13.06 | 90 | Lidköpings IS | 13.06 | =PB | ||||
5 | Maja Dahl Maja Dahl 90, Stenungsunds FI 13.17 | 90 | F Stenungsunds FI | 13.17 | =SB | ||||
Heat 2 24 aug Vind: +1.2 | 24 aug | Vind: +1.2 | |||||||
1 | Louise Kronlund Louise Kronlund 90, Falun 12.41 | 90 | Falu IK | 12.41 | =PB | ||||
2 | Petra Larsson Petra Larsson 90, Gefle 12.54 | 90 | Gefle IF | 12.54 | =SB | ||||
3 | Emilia Granqvist Emilia Granqvist 90, Östersunds GIF 12.74 | 90 | Östersunds GIF | 12.74 | =PB | ||||
4 | Malin Johansson Malin Johansson 90, Sisu 12.91 | 90 | IK Sisu | 12.91 | =PB | ||||
5 | Caroline Hartung Caroline Hartung 90, Lidköpings IS 13.23 | 90 | Lidköpings IS | 13.23 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 24 aug Vind: -0.2 | 24 aug | Vind: -0.2 | |||||||
1 | Julia Mlakar Julia Mlakar 90, IF Göta 12.32 | 90 | IF Göta | 12.32 | =PB | ||||
2 | Malin Olsson Malin Olsson 90, Malmö 12.71 | 90 | Malmö AI | 12.71 | = | ||||
3 | Linnea Rodås Linnea Rodås 90, Ullevi 12.95 | 90 | Ullevi FK | 12.95 | = | ||||
4 | Mia Stenvall Mia Stenvall 90, Piteå IF 13.00 | 90 | Piteå IF | 13.00 | = | ||||
5 | Sara Långfors Sara Långfors 90, Täby 13.27 | 90 | Täby IS | 13.27 | = | ||||
Heat 4 24 aug Vind: -0.5 | 24 aug | Vind: -0.5 | |||||||
1 | Ellen Sääw Ellen Sääw 90, Stocksäter 12.38 | 90 | Stocksäters IF | 12.38 | =SB | ||||
2 | Erica Pettersson Erica Pettersson 90, Kil 12.60 | 90 | Kils AIK | 12.60 | = | ||||
3 | Stina Larsson Stina Larsson 90, Katrineholm 12.67 | 90 | Katrineholms SK | 12.67 | =PB | ||||
4 | Sofia Nilsson Sofia Nilsson 90, Oskarshamns SK 13.02 | 90 | Oskarshamns SK | 13.02 | =PB | ||||
5 | Emilia Segerlund Emilia Segerlund 90, Haparanda SKT 13.69 | 90 | Haparanda SKT | 13.69 | =PB | ||||
6 | Nathalie Magnusson Nathalie Magnusson 90, Tibro 14.13 | 90 | Tibro AIK | 14.13 | = | ||||
F17 200 m 26 aug Vind: +4.9 Final A Final | 26 aug | Vind: +4.9 | |||||||
1 | Moa Hjelmer Moa Hjelmer 90, Spårvägen 24.24w | 90 | Spårvägens FK | 24.24w | |||||
2 | Erica Pettersson Erica Pettersson 90, Kil 25.22w | 90 | Kils AIK | 25.22w | |||||
3 | Louise Kronlund Louise Kronlund 90, Falun 25.30w | 90 | Falu IK | 25.30w | |||||
4 | Elin Westerlund Elin Westerlund 90, KA2 25.54w | 90 | KA 2 IF | 25.54w | |||||
5 | Kim Petersson Kim Petersson 90, Lund 25.65w | 90 | IFK Lund | 25.65w | |||||
6 | Stina Larsson Stina Larsson 90, Katrineholm 26.34w | 90 | Katrineholms SK | 26.34w | |||||
Heat 1 25 aug Vind: +3.7 | 25 aug | Vind: +3.7 | |||||||
1 | Moa Hjelmer Moa Hjelmer 90, Spårvägen 25.21w | 90 | Spårvägens FK | 25.21w | |||||
2 | Fanny Lüppert Thomsson 26.25w | 90 | Täby IS | 26.25w | |||||
3 | Emma Ulfberg Emma Ulfberg 90, IK Hakarpspojkarna 26.38w | 90 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 26.38w | |||||
4 | Åsa Jönsson Åsa Jönsson 90, Trollhättans SK 27.66w | 90 | Trollhättans SK | 27.66w | |||||
Heat 2 25 aug Vind: +3.1 | 25 aug | Vind: +3.1 | |||||||
1 | Erica Pettersson Erica Pettersson 90, Kil 25.48w | 90 | Kils AIK | 25.48w | |||||
2 | Kim Petersson Kim Petersson 90, Lund 25.68w | 90 | IFK Lund | 25.68w | |||||
3 | Stina Larsson Stina Larsson 90, Katrineholm 25.81w | 90 | Katrineholms SK | 25.81w | |||||
4 | Sara Lidén Sara Lidén 90, Ymer 26.40w | 90 | IK Ymer | 26.40w | |||||
5 | Sara Långfors Sara Långfors 90, Täby 27.65w | 90 | Täby IS | 27.65w | |||||
Heat 3 25 aug Vind: +0.7 | 25 aug | Vind: +0.7 | |||||||
1 | Elin Westerlund Elin Westerlund 90, KA2 25.02 | 90 | KA 2 IF | 25.02 | =PB | ||||
2 | Louise Kronlund Louise Kronlund 90, Falun 25.43 | 90 | Falu IK | 25.43 | =PB | ||||
3 | Mia Stenvall Mia Stenvall 90, Piteå IF 26.40 | 90 | Piteå IF | 26.40 | =PB | ||||
4 | Elin Spetz Elin Spetz 90, Tureberg 26.69 | 90 | Turebergs FK | 26.69 | = | ||||
5 | Moa Rydqvist Moa Rydqvist 90, Lidköpings IS 27.03 | 90 | Lidköpings IS | 27.03 | =PB | ||||
F17 400 m 25 aug Final A Final | 25 aug | ||||||||
1 | Moa Hjelmer Moa Hjelmer 90, Spårvägen 55.86 | 90 | Spårvägens FK | 55.86 | =PB | ||||
2 | Kim Petersson Kim Petersson 90, Lund 57.24 | 90 | IFK Lund | 57.24 | =PB | ||||
3 | Lotta Lindsén Lotta Lindsén 90, Tureberg 57.77 | 90 | Turebergs FK | 57.77 | = | ||||
4 | Emma Ulfberg Emma Ulfberg 90, IK Hakarpspojkarna 58.77 | 90 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 58.77 | =PB | ||||
5 | Johanna Stjernström Johanna Stjernström 90, Hanviken 59.03 | 90 | Hanvikens SK | 59.03 | = | ||||
6 | Elin Spetz Elin Spetz 90, Tureberg 59.62 | 90 | Turebergs FK | 59.62 | = | ||||
Heat 1 24 aug | 24 aug | ||||||||
1 | Moa Hjelmer Moa Hjelmer 90, Spårvägen 56.28 | 90 | Spårvägens FK | 56.28 | =SB | ||||
2 | Elin Spetz Elin Spetz 90, Tureberg 58.80 | 90 | Turebergs FK | 58.80 | =PB | ||||
3 | Paulina Engfors Paulina Engfors 90, Hammarby 59.65 | 90 | Hammarby IF | 59.65 | = | ||||
4 | Julia Knutsson Julia Knutsson 90, Sisu 1:01.37 | 90 | IK Sisu | 1:01.37 | =PB | ||||
5 | Anna-Maria Bazan Anna-Maria Bazan 90, Sollefteå 1:02.23 | 90 | Sollefteå GIF | 1:02.23 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 24 aug | 24 aug | ||||||||
1 | Lotta Lindsén Lotta Lindsén 90, Tureberg 58.46 | 90 | Turebergs FK | 58.46 | = | ||||
2 | Emma Ulfberg Emma Ulfberg 90, IK Hakarpspojkarna 58.86 | 90 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 58.86 | = | ||||
3 | Jessica Lundmark Jessica Lundmark 90, Skellefteå AIK 59.69 | 90 | Skellefteå AIK | 59.69 | = | ||||
4 | Elin Kindberg Elin Kindberg 90, KFUM Örebro 1:02.47 | 90 | KFUM Örebro | 1:02.47 | = | ||||
Heat 3 24 aug | 24 aug | ||||||||
1 | Kim Petersson Kim Petersson 90, Lund 58.32 | 90 | IFK Lund | 58.32 | =PB | ||||
2 | Johanna Stjernström Johanna Stjernström 90, Hanviken 59.03 | 90 | Hanvikens SK | 59.03 | = | ||||
3 | Louise Sonehag Louise Sonehag 90, Upsala IF 1:02.57 | 90 | Upsala IF | 1:02.57 | = | ||||
Linnea Andersson Linnea Andersson 90, Tureberg DNS | 90 | Turebergs FK | DNS | = | |||||
F17 800 m 26 aug Final A Final | 26 aug | ||||||||
1 | Sofia Öberg Sofia Öberg 90, Lidingö 2:08.89 | 90 | IFK Lidingö | 2:08.89 | = | ||||
2 | Maria Westher Maria Westher 90, Karlskoga 2:11.22 | 90 | Karlskoga FIF | 2:11.22 | = | ||||
3 | Mary Alenbratt Mary Alenbratt 90, Kongahälla 2:13.45 | 90 | Kongahälla AIK | 2:13.45 | = | ||||
4 | Jessica Lundmark Jessica Lundmark 90, Skellefteå AIK 2:21.11 | 90 | Skellefteå AIK | 2:21.11 | = | ||||
5 | Annelie Gabriel Annelie Gabriel 90, Helsingborg 2:22.04 | 90 | IFK Helsingborg | 2:22.04 | = | ||||
6 | Elin Kindberg Elin Kindberg 90, KFUM Örebro 2:24.30 | 90 | KFUM Örebro | 2:24.30 | = | ||||
7 | Emelie Lundin Emelie Lundin 90, Vittsjö 2:29.03 | 90 | Vittsjö GIK | 2:29.03 | =SB | ||||
8 | Jennifer Magnusson 2:34.14 | 90 | 2:34.14 | =SB | |||||
F17 1500 m 25 aug Final A Final | 25 aug | ||||||||
1 | Maria Westher Maria Westher 90, Karlskoga 4:45.61 | 90 | Karlskoga FIF | 4:45.61 | = | ||||
2 | Mary Alenbratt Mary Alenbratt 90, Kongahälla 4:47.64 | 90 | Kongahälla AIK | 4:47.64 | = | ||||
3 | Linn Nilsson Linn Nilsson 90, Hälle 4:57.06 | 90 | Hälle IF | 4:57.06 | = | ||||
4 | Emmy Ströberg Emmy Ströberg 90, Falun 5:00.04 | 90 | Falu IK | 5:00.04 | = | ||||
5 | Pernilla Eriksson Pernilla Eriksson 90, Hällefors LK 5:03.83 | 90 | Hällefors LK | 5:03.83 | = | ||||
6 | Petra Kihlberg Petra Kihlberg 90, Täby 5:12.89 | 90 | Täby IS | 5:12.89 | = | ||||
7 | Jennifer Magnusson 5:20.29 | 90 | 5:20.29 | = | |||||
8 | Sara Holmgren Sara Holmgren 90, IF Göta 5:21.59 | 90 | IF Göta | 5:21.59 | = | ||||
Fredrika Rytter Fredrika Rytter 90, Klippan DNS | 90 | Klippans FK | DNS | = | |||||
F17 3000 m 26 aug Final A Final | 26 aug | ||||||||
1 | Sofia Öberg Sofia Öberg 90, Lidingö 10:27.66 | 90 | IFK Lidingö | 10:27.66 | = | ||||
2 | Nathalie Rohlén Nathalie Rohlén 90, Lidingö 10:29.35 | 90 | IFK Lidingö | 10:29.35 | =SB | ||||
3 | Klara Bodinson Klara Bodinson 90, Lidingö 10:35.66 | 90 | IFK Lidingö | 10:35.66 | = | ||||
4 | Linn Nilsson Linn Nilsson 90, Hälle 10:37.61 | 90 | Hälle IF | 10:37.61 | = | ||||
5 | Petra Kihlberg Petra Kihlberg 90, Täby 10:44.71 | 90 | Täby IS | 10:44.71 | = | ||||
6 | Karin Svensson Karin Svensson 90, Örgryte 10:45.15 | 90 | Örgryte IS | 10:45.15 | =PB | ||||
7 | Emmy Ströberg Emmy Ströberg 90, Falun 10:58.33 | 90 | Falu IK | 10:58.33 | = | ||||
8 | Amanda Brundin Amanda Brundin 90, Sävedalen 11:16.58 | 90 | Sävedalens AIK | 11:16.58 | =PB | ||||
F17 1500 m hinder 24 aug Final A Final | 24 aug | ||||||||
1 | Maria Westher Maria Westher 90, Karlskoga 5:06.51 | 90 | Karlskoga FIF | 5:06.51 | =SB | ||||
2 | Klara Bodinson Klara Bodinson 90, Lidingö 5:09.58 | 90 | IFK Lidingö | 5:09.58 | = | ||||
3 | Martina Welén Martina Welén 90, Västerås FK 5:26.04 | 90 | Västerås FK | 5:26.04 | =SB | ||||
4 | Annelie Gabriel Annelie Gabriel 90, Helsingborg 5:26.27 | 90 | IFK Helsingborg | 5:26.27 | = | ||||
5 | Maria Sandström Maria Sandström 90, Malmö 5:34.60 | 90 | Malmö AI | 5:34.60 | = | ||||
6 | Sara Holmgren Sara Holmgren 90, IF Göta 5:52.63 | 90 | IF Göta | 5:52.63 | = | ||||
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m) 25 aug Vind: +1.7 Final A Final | 25 aug | Vind: +1.7 | |||||||
1 | Elin Westerlund Elin Westerlund 90, KA2 13.77 | 90 | KA 2 IF | 13.77 | = | ||||
2 | Frida Linde Frida Linde 90, Täby 13.83 | 90 | Täby IS | 13.83 | =PB | ||||
3 | Andrea Nybäck Andrea Nybäck 90, Westmannia 14.17 | 90 | IK Westmannia | 14.17 | =PB | ||||
4 | Ellen Sääw Ellen Sääw 90, Stocksäter 14.24 | 90 | Stocksäters IF | 14.24 | = | ||||
5 | Fanny Lüppert Thomsson 14.45 | 90 | Täby IS | 14.45 | =PB | ||||
6 | Jane Runesson Malmström Jane Runesson Malmström 90, Gnistan 14.77 | 90 | FIF Gnistan | 14.77 | = | ||||
Heat 1 25 aug Vind: +1.7 | 25 aug | Vind: +1.7 | |||||||
1 | Elin Westerlund Elin Westerlund 90, KA2 14.00 | 90 | KA 2 IF | 14.00 | = | ||||
2 | Andrea Nybäck Andrea Nybäck 90, Westmannia 14.20 | 90 | IK Westmannia | 14.20 | =PB | ||||
3 | Fanny Lüppert Thomsson 14.49 | 90 | Täby IS | 14.49 | =PB | ||||
4 | Jane Runesson Malmström Jane Runesson Malmström 90, Gnistan 14.63 | 90 | FIF Gnistan | 14.63 | =PB | ||||
5 | Sara Långfors Sara Långfors 90, Täby 14.97 | 90 | Täby IS | 14.97 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 25 aug Vind: +1.0 | 25 aug | Vind: +1.0 | |||||||
1 | Frida Linde Frida Linde 90, Täby 13.93 | 90 | Täby IS | 13.93 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ellen Sääw Ellen Sääw 90, Stocksäter 14.56 | 90 | Stocksäters IF | 14.56 | = | ||||
3 | Linnea Rodås Linnea Rodås 90, Ullevi 15.06 | 90 | Ullevi FK | 15.06 | = | ||||
4 | Caroline Tegel Caroline Tegel 90, Trollhättan FIK 15.36 | 90 | Trollhättan FIK | 15.36 | = | ||||
5 | Cisela Groth Cisela Groth 90, Vallentuna 16.11 | 90 | Vallentuna FK | 16.11 | = | ||||
F17 300 m häck 26 aug Final A Final | 26 aug | ||||||||
1 | Emilia Granqvist Emilia Granqvist 90, Östersunds GIF 42.64 | 90 | Östersunds GIF | 42.64 | = | ||||
2 | Frida Linde Frida Linde 90, Täby 43.10 | 90 | Täby IS | 43.10 | =PB | ||||
3 | Paulina Engfors Paulina Engfors 90, Hammarby 44.73 | 90 | Hammarby IF | 44.73 | =SB | ||||
4 | Emma Johansson Emma Johansson 90, KFUM Örebro 45.10 | 90 | KFUM Örebro | 45.10 | = | ||||
5 | Lina Hansson Lina Hansson 90, Orient 47.28 | 90 | IK Orient | 47.28 | =PB | ||||
6 | Cecilia Friström Cecilia Friström 90, Täby 48.05 | 90 | Täby IS | 48.05 | = | ||||
Heat 1 25 aug | 25 aug | ||||||||
1 | Emilia Granqvist Emilia Granqvist 90, Östersunds GIF 44.81 | 90 | Östersunds GIF | 44.81 | = | ||||
2 | Emma Johansson Emma Johansson 90, KFUM Örebro 45.82 | 90 | KFUM Örebro | 45.82 | = | ||||
3 | Cecilia Friström Cecilia Friström 90, Täby 47.36 | 90 | Täby IS | 47.36 | = | ||||
4 | Lina Hansson Lina Hansson 90, Orient 47.59 | 90 | IK Orient | 47.59 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 25 aug | 25 aug | ||||||||
1 | Frida Linde Frida Linde 90, Täby 43.76 | 90 | Täby IS | 43.76 | =SB | ||||
2 | Paulina Engfors Paulina Engfors 90, Hammarby 45.28 | 90 | Hammarby IF | 45.28 | =SB | ||||
3 | Cisela Groth Cisela Groth 90, Vallentuna 47.76 | 90 | Vallentuna FK | 47.76 | =PB | ||||
4 | Rebecca Wallentin Rebecca Wallentin 90, Halmstad 48.42 | 90 | IFK Halmstad | 48.42 | = | ||||
F17 Höjd 25 aug Final A Final | 25 aug | ||||||||
1 | My Nordström My Nordström 90, IK Norrköping FI 1.75 | 90 | IK Norrköping FI | 1.75 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ellen Björklund Ellen Björklund 90, Lund 1.71 | 90 | IFK Lund | 1.71 | = | ||||
3 | Sofie Almqvist Sofie Almqvist 90, Skellefteå AIK 1.68 | 90 | Skellefteå AIK | 1.68 | = | ||||
4 | Camilla Löf Camilla Löf 90, Orient 1.65 | 90 | IK Orient | 1.65 | = | ||||
5 | Frida Linde Frida Linde 90, Täby 1.61 | 90 | Täby IS | 1.61 | = | ||||
6 | Moa Thorstensson Moa Thorstensson 90, Spårvägen 1.61 | 90 | Spårvägens FK | 1.61 | = | ||||
7 | Sofie Skoog Sofie Skoog 90, Ekshärad 1.57 | 90 | Ekshärad FI | 1.57 | = | ||||
7 | Johanna Sager Johanna Sager 90, Bergaström 1.57 | 90 | IK Bergaström | 1.57 | = | ||||
7 | Helena Abrahamsson Helena Abrahamsson 90, Stenungsunds FI 1.57 | 90 | F Stenungsunds FI | 1.57 | = | ||||
10 | Malin Dijnér Malin Dijnér 90, Mölndal 1.57 | 90 | Mölndals AIK | 1.57 | = | ||||
11 | Jasmin Lundbäck Jasmin Lundbäck 90, Haparanda SKT 1.57 | 90 | Haparanda SKT | 1.57 | =PB | ||||
12 | Caroline Hartung Caroline Hartung 90, Lidköpings IS 1.51 | 90 | Lidköpings IS | 1.51 | =SB | ||||
F17 Stav 26 aug Final A Final | 26 aug | ||||||||
1 | Petra Olsen Petra Olsen 90, Malmö 3.80 | 90 | Malmö AI | 3.80 | = | ||||
2 | Linda Carlsson Linda Carlsson 90, Ymer 3.34 | 90 | IK Ymer | 3.34 | = | ||||
3 | Victoria Bengtsson Victoria Bengtsson 90, IFK Växjö 3.20 | 90 | IFK Växjö | 3.20 | = | ||||
4 | Cecilia Horak Cecilia Horak 90, Sävedalen 3.20 | 90 | Sävedalens AIK | 3.20 | = | ||||
5 | Sofie Almqvist Sofie Almqvist 90, Skellefteå AIK 3.20 | 90 | Skellefteå AIK | 3.20 | = | ||||
6 | Frida Engström Frida Engström 90, Mölndal 3.20 | 90 | Mölndals AIK | 3.20 | = | ||||
7 | Louise Staffas Louise Staffas 90, Ullevi 3.06 | 90 | Ullevi FK | 3.06 | =SB | ||||
Madeleine Nilsson Madeleine Nilsson 90, Kvarnsveden NH | 90 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | NH | = | |||||
Emilia Segerlund Emilia Segerlund 90, Haparanda SKT DNS | 90 | Haparanda SKT | DNS | = | |||||
F17 Längd | |||||||||
Kval 24 aug | 24 aug | ||||||||
1 | Andrea Nybäck Andrea Nybäck 90, Westmannia 5.95 | 90 | IK Westmannia | 5.95 | +0.3 =PB | ||||
1 | Malin Olsson Malin Olsson 90, Malmö 5.69 | 90 | Malmö AI | 5.69 | –2.3 = | ||||
2 | Malin Olsson Malin Olsson 90, Malmö 5.75 | 90 | Malmö AI | 5.75 | +0.9 = | ||||
2 | Andrea Nybäck Andrea Nybäck 90, Westmannia 5.62 | 90 | IK Westmannia | 5.62 | +0.9 = | ||||
3 | Elin Westerlund Elin Westerlund 90, KA2 5.71 | 90 | KA 2 IF | 5.71 | +0.0 = | ||||
3 | Elin Westerlund Elin Westerlund 90, KA2 5.57 | 90 | KA 2 IF | 5.57 | –1.7 = | ||||
4 | Frida Linde Frida Linde 90, Täby 5.55 | 90 | Täby IS | 5.55 | +1.6 = | ||||
4 | Johanna Nilsson Johanna Nilsson 90, Kristianstad 5.45 | 90 | KFUM Kristianstad | 5.45 | +1.1 = | ||||
5 | Maria Augutis Maria Augutis 90, Ullevi 5.51 | 90 | Ullevi FK | 5.51 | –1.1 =PB | ||||
5 | Maria Augutis Maria Augutis 90, Ullevi 5.41 | 90 | Ullevi FK | 5.41 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
6 | Johanna Froode Johanna Froode 90, Udd 5.47 | 90 | IF Udd | 5.47 | +1.0 = | ||||
6 | Johanna Froode Johanna Froode 90, Udd 5.39 | 90 | IF Udd | 5.39 | –0.8 = | ||||
7 | Frida Linde Frida Linde 90, Täby 5.39 | 90 | Täby IS | 5.39 | –0.6 = | ||||
7 | Anna Forslund Anna Forslund 90, Stocksäter 5.35 | 90 | Stocksäters IF | 5.35 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
8 | Anna Forslund Anna Forslund 90, Stocksäter 5.25 | 90 | Stocksäters IF | 5.25 | +0.0 =SB | ||||
8 | Johanna Nilsson Johanna Nilsson 90, Kristianstad 5.20 | 90 | KFUM Kristianstad | 5.20 | +1.1 = | ||||
9 | Stina Larsson Stina Larsson 90, Katrineholm 5.23 | 90 | Katrineholms SK | 5.23 | +0.0 = | ||||
9 | Sofia Carls Sofia Carls 90, Huddinge 5.12 | 90 | Huddinge AIS | 5.12 | +0.0 = | ||||
10 | Sara Lidén Sara Lidén 90, Ymer 5.14 | 90 | IK Ymer | 5.14 | +0.0 =SB | ||||
10 | Stina Larsson Stina Larsson 90, Katrineholm 5.10 | 90 | Katrineholms SK | 5.10 | +0.0 = | ||||
11 | Sofia Carls Sofia Carls 90, Huddinge 5.11 | 90 | Huddinge AIS | 5.11 | +0.0 = | ||||
11 | Sara Lidén Sara Lidén 90, Ymer 4.63 | 90 | IK Ymer | 4.63 | –1.7 = | ||||
12 | Sara Långfors Sara Långfors 90, Täby 5.06 | 90 | Täby IS | 5.06 | –0.5 = | ||||
13 | Caroline Karlsson Caroline Karlsson 90, Orient 5.03 | 90 | IK Orient | 5.03 | +0.0 = | ||||
14 | Linda Beckius Linda Beckius 90, Sisu 4.89 | 90 | IK Sisu | 4.89 | +1.1 = | ||||
15 | Åsa Jönsson Åsa Jönsson 90, Trollhättans SK 4.80 | 90 | Trollhättans SK | 4.80 | +0.0 =SB | ||||
16 | Molly Östlin Molly Östlin 90, Söderhamn 4.73 | 90 | Söderhamns IF | 4.73 | +0.8 = | ||||
17 | Sandra Höckerstrand Sandra Höckerstrand 90, Hammarby 4.54 | 90 | Hammarby IF | 4.54 | +0.6 = | ||||
18 | Maja Dahl Maja Dahl 90, Stenungsunds FI 4.51 | 90 | F Stenungsunds FI | 4.51 | –1.2 =PB | ||||
19 | Sara Olsson Sara Olsson 90, Finish 3.88 | 90 | IK Finish | 3.88 | –0.9 = | ||||
20 | Anna Svensson Anna Svensson 90, Stocksäter 2.62 | 90 | Stocksäters IF | 2.62 | +0.0 =SB | ||||
Karin Larsson Karin Larsson 90, Ullevi NH | 90 | Ullevi FK | NH | = | |||||
Sara Långfors Sara Långfors 90, Täby NH | 90 | Täby IS | NH | = | |||||
F17 Tresteg 26 aug Final A Final | 26 aug | ||||||||
1 | Maria Augutis Maria Augutis 90, Ullevi 12.95 | 90 | Ullevi FK | 12.95 | +0.7 =PB | ||||
2 | Ellen Björklund Ellen Björklund 90, Lund 11.98 | 90 | IFK Lund | 11.98 | –0.8 =PB | ||||
3 | Sara Olsson Sara Olsson 90, Finish 11.85 | 90 | IK Finish | 11.85 | –0.4 = | ||||
4 | Malin Olsson Malin Olsson 90, Malmö 11.79 | 90 | Malmö AI | 11.79 | +0.6 =SB | ||||
5 | Malin Andersson Malin Andersson 90, Habo 11.47 | 90 | Habo FIF-04 | 11.47 | –0.2 =PB | ||||
6 | Camilla Löf Camilla Löf 90, Orient 11.07 | 90 | IK Orient | 11.07 | +0.0 = | ||||
7 | Rebecca Wallentin Rebecca Wallentin 90, Halmstad 11.02 | 90 | IFK Halmstad | 11.02 | +0.6 =PB | ||||
8 | Sofie Leima Sofie Leima 90, Gefle 10.97w | 90 | Gefle IF | 10.97w | +4.6 | ||||
9 | Caroline Karlsson Caroline Karlsson 90, Orient 10.95 | 90 | IK Orient | 10.95 | +2.0 = | ||||
10 | Martina Damgren Martina Damgren 90, IK Hakarpspojkarna 10.77w | 90 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 10.77w | +5.0 | ||||
11 | Johanna Hilding Johanna Hilding 90, Rånäs 10.57 | 90 | Rånäs 4H | 10.57 | +0.4 =PB | ||||
12 | Sara Lidén Sara Lidén 90, Ymer 10.51 | 90 | IK Ymer | 10.51 | +1.2 = | ||||
13 | Johanna Froode Johanna Froode 90, Udd 10.51 | 90 | IF Udd | 10.51 | +0.5 = | ||||
14 | Kajsa Jennby Kajsa Jennby 90, Finish 10.02 | 90 | IK Finish | 10.02 | = | ||||
Karin Larsson Karin Larsson 90, Ullevi NM | 90 | Ullevi FK | NM | = | |||||
F17 Kula (3.0 kg) 26 aug Final A Final | 26 aug | ||||||||
1 | Matilda Gunnarsson Matilda Gunnarsson 90, Västerås FK 15.07 | 90 | Västerås FK | 15.07 | = | ||||
2 | Hanna Erlandsson Hanna Erlandsson 90, Hovslätt 14.77 | 90 | Hovslätts IK | 14.77 | =PB | ||||
3 | Frida Åkerström Frida Åkerström 90, Huddinge 14.73 | 90 | Huddinge AIS | 14.73 | = | ||||
4 | Sandra Andersson Sandra Andersson 89, Arvika 14.49 | 89 | KFUM Arvika | 14.49 | =PB | ||||
5 | Amanda Öberg Amanda Öberg 90, IF Göta 14.03 | 90 | IF Göta | 14.03 | = | ||||
6 | Ellinor Widh Ellinor Widh 90, Pallas 13.96 | 90 | IK Pallas | 13.96 | = | ||||
7 | Jenny-Lee Angbah Jenny-Lee Angbah 90, Västerås FK 13.90 | 90 | Västerås FK | 13.90 | = | ||||
8 | Victoria Johansson Victoria Johansson 90, IK Norrköping FI 13.46 | 90 | IK Norrköping FI | 13.46 | = | ||||
9 | Sandra Höckerstrand Sandra Höckerstrand 90, Hammarby 12.60 | 90 | Hammarby IF | 12.60 | = | ||||
10 | Ida Claesson Ida Claesson 90, Åhus 12.03 | 90 | Åhus FIK | 12.03 | =PB | ||||
11 | Elisabeth Höglund Elisabeth Höglund 90, IF Göta 11.87 | 90 | IF Göta | 11.87 | = | ||||
12 | Emelie Sjödahl Emelie Sjödahl 90, Motala 11.68 | 90 | Motala AIF | 11.68 | = | ||||
13 | Malin Johansson Malin Johansson 90, Sisu 11.14 | 90 | IK Sisu | 11.14 | = | ||||
14 | Nathalie Magnusson Nathalie Magnusson 90, Tibro 10.83 | 90 | Tibro AIK | 10.83 | = | ||||
15 | Linda Johansson Linda Johansson 90, Orient 10.60 | 90 | IK Orient | 10.60 | = | ||||
Emma Wallin Emma Wallin 90, Kungsängen NM | 90 | Kungsängen FK | NM | = | |||||
F17 Diskus 24 aug Final A Final | 24 aug | ||||||||
1 | Frida Åkerström Frida Åkerström 90, Huddinge 41.22 | 90 | Huddinge AIS | 41.22 | = | ||||
2 | Hanna Erlandsson Hanna Erlandsson 90, Hovslätt 41.00 | 90 | Hovslätts IK | 41.00 | =PB | ||||
3 | Sandra Andersson Sandra Andersson 90, Arvika 40.45 | 90 | KFUM Arvika | 40.45 | = | ||||
4 | Matilda Gunnarsson Matilda Gunnarsson 90, Västerås FK 37.94 | 90 | Västerås FK | 37.94 | = | ||||
5 | Emma Wallin Emma Wallin 90, Kungsängen 35.59 | 90 | Kungsängen FK | 35.59 | =PB | ||||
6 | Victoria Johansson Victoria Johansson 90, IK Norrköping FI 35.27 | 90 | IK Norrköping FI | 35.27 | =PB | ||||
7 | Hanna Reiding Hanna Reiding 90, Märsta 34.70 | 90 | IFK Märsta | 34.70 | =PB | ||||
8 | Ida Claesson Ida Claesson 90, Åhus 34.32 | 90 | Åhus FIK | 34.32 | =PB | ||||
9 | Sara Cronsioe Sara Cronsioe 90, Eslövs AI 31.88 | 90 | Eslövs AI | 31.88 | =SB | ||||
10 | Amanda Öberg Amanda Öberg 90, IF Göta 30.91 | 90 | IF Göta | 30.91 | =SB | ||||
11 | Jenny-Lee Angbah Jenny-Lee Angbah 90, Västerås FK 28.44 | 90 | Västerås FK | 28.44 | = | ||||
12 | Linda Johansson Linda Johansson 90, Orient 27.78 | 90 | IK Orient | 27.78 | = | ||||
13 | Anna Holm Anna Holm 90, Bollnäs 26.93 | 90 | Bollnäs FIK | 26.93 | = | ||||
14 | Amanda Rohlin Amanda Rohlin 90, Åhus 25.42 | 90 | Åhus FIK | 25.42 | = | ||||
15 | Johanna Andersson Johanna Andersson 90, Villstad 25.29 | 90 | Villstad GIF | 25.29 | = | ||||
Linnea Andersson Linnea Andersson 90, Tureberg NM | 90 | Turebergs FK | NM | = | |||||
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg) 26 aug Final A Final | 26 aug | ||||||||
1 | Linda Drougge Linda Drougge 90, Rånäs 47.92 | 90 | Rånäs 4H | 47.92 | =PB NR | ||||
2 | Nike Hermans Nike Hermans 90, Huddinge 47.87 | 90 | Huddinge AIS | 47.87 | =PB | ||||
3 | Anneli Ståhl Anneli Ståhl 90, Spårvägen 46.11 | 90 | Spårvägens FK | 46.11 | =PB | ||||
4 | Jennifer Höglund Jennifer Höglund 90, Gefle 45.78 | 90 | Gefle IF | 45.78 | =PB | ||||
5 | Jennie Glarbjerg Jennie Glarbjerg 90, Ullevi 41.02 | 90 | Ullevi FK | 41.02 | =PB | ||||
6 | Anna Jönsson Anna Jönsson 90, Eslövs AI 40.19 | 90 | Eslövs AI | 40.19 | =PB | ||||
7 | Maja Unander Maja Unander 90, Sundsvall 39.56 | 90 | Sundsvalls FI | 39.56 | =PB | ||||
8 | Mariam Abdul-Jalil Mariam Abdul-Jalil 90, Ymer 38.03 | 90 | IK Ymer | 38.03 | =PB | ||||
9 | Matilda Gunnarsson Matilda Gunnarsson 90, Västerås FK 37.49 | 90 | Västerås FK | 37.49 | =PB | ||||
10 | Amanda Eriksson Amanda Eriksson 90, Kil 36.96 | 90 | Kils AIK | 36.96 | =PB | ||||
11 | Linda Johansson Linda Johansson 90, Orient 36.00 | 90 | IK Orient | 36.00 | =PB | ||||
12 | Ida Lager Ida Lager 90, Ymer 33.37 | 90 | IK Ymer | 33.37 | =PB | ||||
13 | Erika Femzén Erika Femzén 90, IFK Växjö 30.57 | 90 | IFK Växjö | 30.57 | =PB | ||||
F17 Spjut (500 g) 24 aug Final A Final | 24 aug | ||||||||
1 | Matilda Gunnarsson Matilda Gunnarsson 90, Västerås FK 40.76 | 90 | Västerås FK | 40.76 | =PB | ||||
2 | Sandra Höckerstrand Sandra Höckerstrand 90, Hammarby 39.18 | 90 | Hammarby IF | 39.18 | =PB | ||||
3 | Jennifer Tarberg Jennifer Tarberg 90, Sollefteå 37.98 | 90 | Sollefteå GIF | 37.98 | =PB | ||||
4 | Elisabeth Höglund Elisabeth Höglund 90, IF Göta 37.14 | 90 | IF Göta | 37.14 | =PB | ||||
5 | Josefine Westelindh Josefine Westelindh 90, Ängelholm 37.01 | 90 | Ängelholms IF | 37.01 | =SB | ||||
6 | Petra Larsson Petra Larsson 90, Gefle 36.74 | 90 | Gefle IF | 36.74 | =PB | ||||
7 | Emelie Sjödahl Emelie Sjödahl 90, Motala 36.27 | 90 | Motala AIF | 36.27 | =PB | ||||
8 | Johanna Andersson Johanna Andersson 90, Villstad 30.73 | 90 | Villstad GIF | 30.73 | =PB | ||||
9 | Julia Knutsson Julia Knutsson 90, Sisu 27.83 | 90 | IK Sisu | 27.83 | =PB | ||||
10 | Rebecca Henriksson Rebecca Henriksson 90, Eslövs AI 27.56 | 90 | Eslövs AI | 27.56 | =PB | ||||
11 | Amanda Rohlin Amanda Rohlin 90, Åhus 26.04 | 90 | Åhus FIK | 26.04 | =PB |