4.12
31.12
19.1
16.1
15‐16.1
15.1
15.1
11.1
6.12
16.1
15.1
31.12
31.12
9.1
17.1
15‐16.1
15.1
15.1
19.12
16.1
14.1
31.12
31.12
9.1
2.1
15.1
13.1
13.1
13.1
5.1
3.1
9.12
12.1
4.12
7‐8.1
10.1
9.1
9.1
8.1
8‐9.1
11.12
8‐9.1
8.1
7.1
6.1
6.1
8.1
27.12
14.12
9.12
6.12
4.1
4.1
4.1
30.12
30.12
4.1
6.1
6.1
9.1
6.1
2.1
2.1
28.12
31.12
29.12
11.12
27.11
13.11
16.10
9.11
17.10
27.12
6.11
20.11
31.10
2.10
2.10
9.10
6.11
21.12
18.12
30.11
28.12
26.12
16.10
6.11
6.11
6.11
20.12
20.12
16.10
18.12
13.12
18.12
2.10
2.10
20.12
18.12
19.12
Arena: Sparbanken Arena   Arrangör: Istrums SK
Tävlande: 116 (43+73)   Starter: 204 (64+140)

Män
M 100 m     
15 aug
Vind: -0.5

Final A

Final
15 aug
Vind: -0.5
1Caleb Conable
11.09
Malmö AI
11.09
=SB
  
2Elias Hedner
11.46
Malmö AI
11.46
  
Heat 1
15 aug Vind: -0.1
15 augVind: -0.1
1Caleb Conable
11.09
Malmö AI
11.09
SB
q
  
2Kasper Andersson
Kasper Andersson 97, DEN
11.29
97DEN
11.29
q
  
3Andreas NorströmUllevi FK
11.72
q
  
Heat 2
15 aug Vind: +1.1
15 augVind: +1.1
1Isak KristensenUllevi FK
11.23
q
  
2Elias Hedner
11.31
Malmö AI
11.31
q
  
3Jesper SimonssonIK Orient
11.55
PB
q
  
M 200 m     
15 aug
Vind: -0.1

Final A

Final
15 aug
Vind: -0.1
1Kasper Andersson
Kasper Andersson 97, DEN
22.09
97DEN
22.09
SB
  
2Jacob Helsing
22.45
IK Orient
22.45
PB
  
Final B
15 aug Vind: -0.5
15 augVind: -0.5
1Caleb Conable
22.58
Malmö AI
22.58
SB
  
2Andreas NorströmUllevi FK
23.94
  
3Pierre Nordkvist
Pierre Nordkvist 83, Linköpings GIF
24.90
Linköpings GIF
24.90
  
M 800 m     
15 aug

Final A

Final
15 aug
1David Cannmo
David Cannmo 01, Trollhättan FIK
2:02.08
Trollhättan FIK
2:02.08
SB
  
2Vilmer Andersson
Vilmer Andersson 04, Trollhättan FIK
2:08.97
Trollhättan FIK
2:08.97
SB
  
M Slägga     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Philip Fabian
Philip Fabian 00, Herrljunga
41.69
Herrljunga SK
41.69
PB
  
2Per Kåberg
40.83
IK Orient
40.83
SB
  
3Robert Fabian
Robert Fabian 72, Herrljunga
35.76
Herrljunga SK
35.76
  
4Per-Joan LorentzonIK Orient
31.82
  
5Kristian Savolainen
Kristian Savolainen 70, Trollhättan FIK
25.05
Trollhättan FIK
25.05
PB
  
6Robert Blomdahl
Robert Blomdahl 80, Lidköpings IS
22.57
Lidköpings IS
22.57
  
7Anders Carlehed
16.14
Herrljunga SK
16.14
PB
  
M Spjut     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Alexander Sätterman
Alexander Sätterman 94, Trollhättan FIK
39.25
Trollhättan FIK
39.25
SB
  
2Kristian Savolainen
Kristian Savolainen 70, Trollhättan FIK
37.30
Trollhättan FIK
37.30
PB
  
3Robert Blomdahl
Robert Blomdahl 80, Lidköpings IS
26.70
Lidköpings IS
26.70
  
4Anders Carlehed
22.74
Herrljunga SK
22.74
PB
  
P19 110 m häck (99.1 cm)     
15 aug
Vind: +1.3

Final A

Final
15 aug
Vind: +1.3
1Marcus Blixt
15.16
Mölndals AIK
15.16
PB
  
P17 100 m     
15 aug
Vind: -0.1

Final A

Final
15 aug
Vind: -0.1
1Nils Ekström
Nils Ekström 03, Trollhättan FIK
11.52
Trollhättan FIK
11.52
PB
q
  
P17 200 m     
15 aug
Vind: -0.5

Final A

Final
15 aug
Vind: -0.5
1Linus Pihl
23.26
IK Lerum FI
23.26
PB
  
2Claes Astrabeck
Claes Astrabeck 03, Trollhättan FIK
25.68
Trollhättan FIK
25.68
PB
  
P17 800 m     
15 aug

Final A

Final
15 aug
1Love Ramhult
2:09.98
IK Ymer
2:09.98
SB
  
2Jesper Lövstrand
2:17.05
Istrums SK
2:17.05
  
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     
15 aug
Vind: +1.3

Final A

Final
15 aug
Vind: +1.3
1Nils Ekström
Nils Ekström 03, Trollhättan FIK
14.44
Trollhättan FIK
14.44
PB
q
  
2Sigge Lindell
Sigge Lindell 03, Mariestads AIF
15.96
Mariestads AIF
15.96
PB
q
  
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m) extra     
15 aug
Vind: +1.2

Final A

Final
15 aug
Vind: +1.2
1Sigge Lindell
Sigge Lindell 03, Mariestads AIF
15.72
Mariestads AIF
15.72
PB
  
P17 Höjd     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Jonas ÖjdeforsIK Ymer
1.70
SB
  
2Sigge Lindell
Sigge Lindell 03, Mariestads AIF
1.55
Mariestads AIF
1.55
  
P15 80 m     
15 aug
Vind: -0.1

Final A

Final
15 aug
Vind: -0.1
1Tim Jansson
Tim Jansson 05, Alingsås
9.78
Alingsås IF
9.78
  
2Andrei Popa
Andrei Popa 06, Mariestads AIF
9.94
Mariestads AIF
9.94
SB
  
3Jack Wennman
Jack Wennman 06, Trollhättan FIK
10.08
Trollhättan FIK
10.08
PB
  
4Melker Blomberg
10.67
Hökensås UR
10.67
PB
  
P15 800 m     
15 aug

Final A

Final
15 aug
1Adam Sörqvist
2:08.61
Sävedalens AIK
2:08.61
PB
  
2Albin Freiholtz
Albin Freiholtz 06, Trollhättan FIK
2:20.56
Trollhättan FIK
2:20.56
PB
  
P15 Höjd     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Andrei Popa
Andrei Popa 06, Mariestads AIF
1.80
Mariestads AIF
1.80
  
2Rasmus Ehn
1.67
Istrums SK
1.67
PB
  
3Eliot Katarincek RochatIK Ymer
1.64
PB
  
4Olle Jacobson
1.61
Istrums SK
1.61
  
5Melker Blomberg
1.55
Hökensås UR
1.55
PB
  
6Albin WraneIK Ymer
1.46
  
P15 Slägga (4.0 kg)     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Mohammad Rezai
23.68
Herrljunga SK
23.68
PB
  
Rezaixxx23.68xx
P15 Spjut (600 g)     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Olle Jacobson
40.46
Istrums SK
40.46
PB
  
2Melker Blomberg
28.20
Hökensås UR
28.20
PB
  
P13 60 m     
15 aug
Vind: +2.2

Final A

Final
15 aug
Vind: +2.2
1Eric Nilsson StruckIstrums SK
7.83w
  
2Malcom MoulareIF Hagen
9.00w
  
3Jonathan ThorinIstrums SK
9.60w
  
P13 600 m     
15 aug

Final A

Final
15 aug
1Linus Pålsson
Linus Pålsson 08, Trollhättan FIK
2:03.94
Trollhättan FIK
2:03.94
PB
  
P13 Höjd     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Malcom MoulareIF Hagen
1.49
  
2Jonathan ThorinIstrums SK
1.30
  
P13 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Alexander Vedin
Alexander Vedin 07, Trollhättan FIK
26.28
Trollhättan FIK
26.28
PB
  
2Jonathan ThorinIstrums SK
15.70
  
Vedin22.02x26.1426.2826.1622.82
Thorin14.70x15.0915.7013.6914.66
P13 Spjut (400 g)     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Alexander Vedin
Alexander Vedin 07, Trollhättan FIK
31.30
Trollhättan FIK
31.30
  
2Alvin Fohlén Gladh
Alvin Fohlén Gladh 08, Trollhättan FIK
27.06
Trollhättan FIK
27.06
PB
  
3Jonathan ThorinIstrums SK
24.52
  
Extra event M 110 m häck (99.1 cm)     
15 aug
Vind: +1.2

Final A

Final
15 aug
Vind: +1.2
1Marcus Blixt
15.23
Mölndals AIK
15.23
SB
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     
Heat 1
15 aug Vind: +0.6
15 augVind: +0.6
1Felicia SjöblomIK Orient
12.63
q
  
2Ide Ileso
12.87
Ullevi FK
12.87
q
  
3Nova FogelkvistMotala AIF
12.94
q
  
4Tilda Wahlén
13.09
Mölndals AIK
13.09
q
  
5Aicha Camara
13.58
Ullevi FK
13.58
q
  
6Anna Logg
14.08
Hälle IF
14.08
PB
q
  
K 100 m extra     
15 aug
Vind: +2.6

Final A

Final
15 aug
Vind: +2.6
1Felicia Sjöblom
12.57w
IK Orient
12.57w
  
2Ide Ileso
12.68w
Ullevi FK
12.68w
  
3Tilda Wahlén
13.09w
Mölndals AIK
13.09w
  
4Aicha Camara
13.57w
Ullevi FK
13.57w
  
5Anna Logg
14.18w
Hälle IF
14.18w
  
K 200 m     
15 aug
Vind: +0.8

Final A

Final
15 aug
Vind: +0.8
1Felicia SjöblomIK Orient
25.88
PB
  
1Paulina Orell SahlbergIK Lerum FI
26.01
SB
  
2Ide Ileso
25.98
Ullevi FK
25.98
SB
  
2Anna Logg
28.86
Hälle IF
28.86
PB
  
3Tilda Wahlén
26.71
Mölndals AIK
26.71
PB
  
4Aicha Camara
29.24
Ullevi FK
29.24
  
K 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     
15 aug
Vind: +1.0

Final A

Final
15 aug
Vind: +1.0
1Ella Alvelin MalmMölndals AIK
9.77
PB
  
1Emilia Blomdahl
Emilia Blomdahl 07, Lidköpings IS
10.42
Lidköpings IS
10.42
PB
  
2Moa Kindbom
11.01
Motala AIF
11.01
PB
  
2Ida Carlsson
Ida Carlsson 08, Lidköpings IS
11.11
Lidköpings IS
11.11
PB
  
3Ella Friberg
Ella Friberg 07, Lidköpings IS
12.25
Lidköpings IS
12.25
PB
  
3Hannia Börjeson
Hannia Börjeson 08, Lidköpings IS
12.83
Lidköpings IS
12.83
PB
  
4Astrid Milding
Astrid Milding 07, Trollhättan FIK
12.98
Trollhättan FIK
12.98
PB
  
4Wilma Stenborg
Wilma Stenborg 07, Lidköpings IS
13.17
Lidköpings IS
13.17
PB
  
K Slägga     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Anna-Carin Jonsson
Anna-Carin Jonsson 71, Lidköpings IS
16.83
Lidköpings IS
16.83
  
K Spjut     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Stina Jacobson
36.19
Örgryte IS
36.19
  
2Anna-Carin Jonsson
Anna-Carin Jonsson 71, Lidköpings IS
18.59
Lidköpings IS
18.59
PB
  
F19 100 m     
15 aug
Vind: +2.0

Final A

Final
15 aug
Vind: +2.0
1Alva Larsson
12.99
Mölndals AIK
12.99
q
  
2Julia StrömbergIstrums SK
13.29
PB
q
  
3Ebba Johansson
13.99
IK Orient
13.99
PB
q
  
F19 100 m extra     
15 aug
Vind: +2.6

Final A

Final
15 aug
Vind: +2.6
1Alva Larsson
13.32w
Mölndals AIK
13.32w
  
F19 200 m     
15 aug
Vind: +1.7

Final A

Final
15 aug
Vind: +1.7
1Ebba Johansson
29.71
IK Orient
29.71
  
F19 Slägga     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Maj Yngveson
Maj Yngveson 02, Västerås FK
46.00
Västerås FK
46.00
  
2Maja Åkerblom
Maja Åkerblom 02, Västerås FK
43.52
Västerås FK
43.52
  
3Petra BäckströmSäffle FIK
42.35
  
4Hanna Johansson
Hanna Johansson 01, Trollhättan FIK
30.54
Trollhättan FIK
30.54
SB
  
Yngveson44.5545.2145.1646.00x45.27
Åkerblomxx43.52xx41.81
Bäckström39.7238.6540.3042.35xx
Johansson29.82x30.5329.6630.5430.40
F19 Spjut     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Tova Holmberg
Tova Holmberg 01, Lidköpings IS
31.31
Lidköpings IS
31.31
PB
  
2Lisa Holmberg
Lisa Holmberg 02, Lidköpings IS
30.79
Lidköpings IS
30.79
  
F17 100 m     
15 aug
Vind: +1.8

Final A

Final
15 aug
Vind: +1.8
1Elvira Tanderud
Elvira Tanderud 04, Trollhättan FIK
11.54
Trollhättan FIK
11.54
  
2Nova FogelkvistMotala AIF
12.76
PB
  
3Sissel Eliasson
12.96
Alingsås IF
12.96
  
4Ella Feldthusen
Ella Feldthusen 03, Trollhättan FIK
13.02
Trollhättan FIK
13.02
PB
  
5Silvia Popa
Silvia Popa 03, Mariestads AIF
13.05
Mariestads AIF
13.05
PB
  
F17 200 m     
15 aug
Vind: +1.1

Final A

Final
15 aug
Vind: +1.1
1Elvira Tanderud
Elvira Tanderud 04, Trollhättan FIK
23.69
Trollhättan FIK
23.69
  
2Amanda Tran
26.64
IK Ymer
26.64
PB
  
3Mi Kallio BergmanIF Hagen
26.96
PB
  
4Ella Feldthusen
Ella Feldthusen 03, Trollhättan FIK
27.25
Trollhättan FIK
27.25
PB
  
5Sissel Eliasson
27.27
Alingsås IF
27.27
SB
  
6Ida Genitz
29.01
Istrums SK
29.01
PB
  
F17 800 m     
15 aug

Final A

Final
15 aug
1Indra Johansson
Indra Johansson 04, Trollhättan FIK
2:21.93
Trollhättan FIK
2:21.93
  
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
15 aug
Vind: +1.7

Final A

Final
15 aug
Vind: +1.7
1Silvia Popa
Silvia Popa 03, Mariestads AIF
15.10
Mariestads AIF
15.10
PB
  
2Nora Jolbäck
Nora Jolbäck 04, Lidköpings IS
15.72
Lidköpings IS
15.72
PB
  
3Meja Kjellberg Larsson
16.36
Lidköpings IS
16.36
  
F17 Höjd     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Emma Carlsson
1.58
Istrums SK
1.58
  
2Ida Hägnander
Ida Hägnander 04, Trollhättan FIK
1.52
Trollhättan FIK
1.52
  
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Nora Jolbäck
Nora Jolbäck 04, Lidköpings IS
41.00
Lidköpings IS
41.00
PB
  
2Amanda Ehn
40.34
IK Ymer
40.34
  
Jolbäckx41.00xx37.16x
Ehn40.2938.22xx40.1040.34
F17 Spjut (500 g)     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Emma Carlsson
32.59
Istrums SK
32.59
SB
  
2Rahwa George
22.11
Istrums SK
22.11
PB
  
F15 80 m     
15 aug
Vind: +0.9

Final A

Final
15 aug
Vind: +0.9
1Helmi Hjortbäck
10.18
Sävedalens AIK
10.18
  
2Ebba Eklund
10.48
IF Hagen
10.48
  
3Chanel MoularéIF Hagen
10.64
  
4Tova GustafssonIstrums SK
10.85
  
5Linnea Odéhn
10.91
Malmö AI
10.91
PB
  
6Sara Persson
Sara Persson 06, Lidköpings IS
11.67
Lidköpings IS
11.67
PB
  
F15 800 m     
15 aug

Final A

Final
15 aug
1Ida Kraft
Ida Kraft 05, Trollhättan FIK
2:24.36
Trollhättan FIK
2:24.36
PB
  
2Sara Persson
Sara Persson 06, Lidköpings IS
2:38.65
Lidköpings IS
2:38.65
PB
  
3Lovisa Nilsson
Lovisa Nilsson 06, Trollhättan FIK
2:44.24
Trollhättan FIK
2:44.24
PB
  
Linnea OdéhnMalmö AI
DNF
  
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
15 aug
Vind: +1.0

Final A

Final
15 aug
Vind: +1.0
1Helmi Hjortbäck
11.84
Sävedalens AIK
11.84
PB
  
2Ebba Eklund
11.91
IF Hagen
11.91
  
3Emma Hjelm
14.14
Motala AIF
14.14
  
F15 Höjd     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Ebba Elfström
Ebba Elfström 05, Lidköpings IS
1.58
Lidköpings IS
1.58
  
2Ida Kindbom
1.55
Motala AIF
1.55
  
3Emma Wendel
1.55
Örgryte IS
1.55
  
4Matilda SvenkvistIK Ymer
1.49
  
5Emma Hjelm
1.49
Motala AIF
1.49
  
6Tova GustafssonIstrums SK
1.43
  
7Svea WikstrandIstrums SK
1.43
  
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Linnea Fohlén Gladh
Linnea Fohlén Gladh 06, Trollhättan FIK
48.19
Trollhättan FIK
48.19
  
2Klara Berntsson
43.82
Brattås CK
43.82
  
3Altea Mellberg
Altea Mellberg 06, Västerås FK
40.05
Västerås FK
40.05
  
4Ellen AdolfssonIK Sisu
37.21
PB
  
5Ester Svedung
Ester Svedung 06, Trollhättan FIK
24.32
Trollhättan FIK
24.32
  
Fohlén Gladh42.9742.3645.3748.19x46.84
Berntsson41.5843.2643.82xx43.17
Mellbergxx33.2640.0538.69x
Adolfsson36.70xx37.21xx
Svedung24.3222.93xxx24.08
F15 Spjut (500 g)     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Ebba Zachrisson
Ebba Zachrisson 05, Lidköpings IS
30.76
Lidköpings IS
30.76
SB
  
2Ida Kindbom
30.40
Motala AIF
30.40
  
3Linnea Fohlén Gladh
Linnea Fohlén Gladh 06, Trollhättan FIK
29.76
Trollhättan FIK
29.76
PB
  
4Ellen AdolfssonIK Sisu
22.13
  
5Ida Andersson
17.67
IF Hagen
17.67
  
6Sara Persson
Sara Persson 06, Lidköpings IS
15.00
Lidköpings IS
15.00
  
F13 60 m     
15 aug
Vind: -1.1

Final A

Final
15 aug
Vind: -1.1
1Amanda TranIK Ymer
8.45
  
2Ella Alvelin MalmMölndals AIK
8.65
  
3Emilia Blomdahl
Emilia Blomdahl 07, Lidköpings IS
8.91
Lidköpings IS
8.91
  
4Maja AnderssonIF Hagen
9.38
  
5Klara Rickardsson
Klara Rickardsson 07, Lidköpings IS
9.56
Lidköpings IS
9.56
  
6Hannia Börjeson
Hannia Börjeson 08, Lidköpings IS
9.63
Lidköpings IS
9.63
PB
  
Heat 1
15 aug Vind: +1.3
15 augVind: +1.3
1Ella Alvelin MalmMölndals AIK
8.46
q
  
2Maja AnderssonIF Hagen
9.24
q
  
3Hannia Börjeson
Hannia Börjeson 08, Lidköpings IS
9.69
Lidköpings IS
9.69
PB
q
  
4Ida Carlsson
Ida Carlsson 08, Lidköpings IS
9.83
Lidköpings IS
9.83
  
5Bianca AlvwingeIF Hagen
10.52
PB
  
6Ebba Rickardsson
Ebba Rickardsson 07, Lidköpings IS
11.36
Lidköpings IS
11.36
PB
  
Heat 2
15 aug Vind: -0.2
15 augVind: -0.2
1Amanda TranIK Ymer
8.30
q
  
2Emilia Blomdahl
Emilia Blomdahl 07, Lidköpings IS
8.87
Lidköpings IS
8.87
q
  
3Klara Rickardsson
Klara Rickardsson 07, Lidköpings IS
9.52
Lidköpings IS
9.52
PB
q
  
4Wilma Stenborg
Wilma Stenborg 07, Lidköpings IS
9.97
Lidköpings IS
9.97
  
5Maja Persson
Maja Persson 08, Lidköpings IS
10.06
Lidköpings IS
10.06
PB
  
F13 600 m     
15 aug

Final A

Final
15 aug
1Moa Kindbom
1:49.00
Motala AIF
1:49.00
PB
  
2Ida Carlsson
Ida Carlsson 08, Lidköpings IS
1:51.80
Lidköpings IS
1:51.80
PB
  
3Klara Rickardsson
Klara Rickardsson 07, Lidköpings IS
2:00.74
Lidköpings IS
2:00.74
PB
  
4Hannia Börjeson
Hannia Börjeson 08, Lidköpings IS
2:02.32
Lidköpings IS
2:02.32
PB
  
5Maja Persson
Maja Persson 08, Lidköpings IS
2:07.15
Lidköpings IS
2:07.15
PB
  
6Bianca Alvwinge
2:09.03
IF Hagen
2:09.03
PB
  
F13 Höjd     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Moa Kindbom
1.42
Motala AIF
1.42
PB
  
2Emilia Blomdahl
Emilia Blomdahl 07, Lidköpings IS
1.36
Lidköpings IS
1.36
=PB
  
3Ebba Olsson
1.30
Istrums SK
1.30
  
4Hannia Börjeson
Hannia Börjeson 08, Lidköpings IS
1.25
Lidköpings IS
1.25
  
5Maja Persson
Maja Persson 08, Lidköpings IS
1.20
Lidköpings IS
1.20
  
5Ida Carlsson
Ida Carlsson 08, Lidköpings IS
1.20
Lidköpings IS
1.20
PB
  
F13 Slägga (2.0 kg)     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Molly Åkerblom
Molly Åkerblom 07, Västerås FK
37.75
Västerås FK
37.75
  
2Alma Jolbäck
Alma Jolbäck 07, Lidköpings IS
32.22
Lidköpings IS
32.22
  
3Emma AnderssonIF Hagen
26.37
  
4Emilia Blomdahl
Emilia Blomdahl 07, Lidköpings IS
24.86
Lidköpings IS
24.86
  
5Vera Svedung
Vera Svedung 08, Trollhättan FIK
21.16
Trollhättan FIK
21.16
  
6Maja Persson
Maja Persson 08, Lidköpings IS
18.35
Lidköpings IS
18.35
  
7Hannia Börjeson
Hannia Börjeson 08, Lidköpings IS
16.94
Lidköpings IS
16.94
  
8Ida Carlsson
Ida Carlsson 08, Lidköpings IS
15.30
Lidköpings IS
15.30
PB
  
F13 Spjut (400 g)     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Emma AnderssonIF Hagen
28.12
  
2Alma Jolbäck
Alma Jolbäck 07, Lidköpings IS
26.33
Lidköpings IS
26.33
  
3Hedda Rapp
Hedda Rapp 07, Lidköpings IS
25.51
Lidköpings IS
25.51
PB
  
4Moa Kindbom
22.40
Motala AIF
22.40
PB
  
5Hannia Börjeson
Hannia Börjeson 08, Lidköpings IS
21.01
Lidköpings IS
21.01
PB
  
6Emilia Blomdahl
Emilia Blomdahl 07, Lidköpings IS
20.78
Lidköpings IS
20.78
  
7Ebba Olsson
19.09
Istrums SK
19.09
PB
  
8Ellen BäckströmIstrums SK
18.49
=PB
  
9Wilma Stenborg
Wilma Stenborg 07, Lidköpings IS
17.94
Lidköpings IS
17.94
PB
  
10Maja Persson
Maja Persson 08, Lidköpings IS
15.83
Lidköpings IS
15.83
PB
  
11Ida Carlsson
Ida Carlsson 08, Lidköpings IS
12.85
Lidköpings IS
12.85
  
12Ebba Rickardsson
Ebba Rickardsson 07, Lidköpings IS
8.35
Lidköpings IS
8.35
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik