0
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 |
Men | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men Heptathlon Indoor 6 - 7 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 6 - 7 Jan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Andreas Gustafsson Andreas Gustafsson 97, Upsala IF 5.251 | 97 | Upsala IF | 5.251 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Emil Uhlin Emil Uhlin 00, Falun 5.152 | 00 | Falu IK | 5.152 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Karl Zuber Karl Zuber 98, Hässelby 4.595 | 98 | Hässelby SK | 4.595 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Carl af Forselles Carl af Forselles 01, Hässelby DNF | 01 | Hässelby SK | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fredrik Samuelsson Fredrik Samuelsson 95, Hässelby DNF | 95 | Hässelby SK | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Eelco Sintnicolaas Eelco Sintnicolaas 87, NED DNF | 87 | NED | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men 60m heptathlon Indoor 6 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 6 Jan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Carl af Forselles Carl af Forselles 01, Hässelby 7.08 | 01 | Hässelby SK | 7.08 | =SB | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Fredrik Samuelsson Fredrik Samuelsson 95, Hässelby 7.20 | 95 | Hässelby SK | 7.20 | =SB | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Eelco Sintnicolaas Eelco Sintnicolaas 87, NED 7.29 | 87 | NED | 7.29 | =SB | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Andreas Gustafsson Andreas Gustafsson 97, Upsala IF 7.29 | 97 | Upsala IF | 7.29 | =SB | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Emil Uhlin Emil Uhlin 00, Falun 7.49 | 00 | Falu IK | 7.49 | =SB | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Karl Zuber Karl Zuber 98, Hässelby 7.55 | 98 | Hässelby SK | 7.55 | =SB | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men 1000m heptathlon Indoor 7 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 7 Jan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emil Uhlin Emil Uhlin 00, Falun 2:45.71 | 00 | Falu IK | 2:45.71 | =SB | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Andreas Gustafsson Andreas Gustafsson 97, Upsala IF 2:49.51 | 97 | Upsala IF | 2:49.51 | =SB | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Karl Zuber Karl Zuber 98, Hässelby 2:55.38 | 98 | Hässelby SK | 2:55.38 | =PB | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men 60m Hurdles heptathlon Indoor 7 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 7 Jan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Andreas Gustafsson Andreas Gustafsson 97, Upsala IF 8.42 | 97 | Upsala IF | 8.42 | =SB | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Fredrik Samuelsson Fredrik Samuelsson 95, Hässelby 8.52 | 95 | Hässelby SK | 8.52 | =SB | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Emil Uhlin Emil Uhlin 00, Falun 8.55 | 00 | Falu IK | 8.55 | =PB | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Karl Zuber Karl Zuber 98, Hässelby 9.72 | 98 | Hässelby SK | 9.72 | =SB | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men High Jump heptathlon Indoor 6 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 6 Jan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Fredrik Samuelsson Fredrik Samuelsson 95, Hässelby 1.96 | 95 | Hässelby SK | 1.96 | =SB | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Andreas Gustafsson Andreas Gustafsson 97, Upsala IF 1.93 | 97 | Upsala IF | 1.93 | =SB | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Emil Uhlin Emil Uhlin 00, Falun 1.90 | 00 | Falu IK | 1.90 | =SB | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Karl Zuber Karl Zuber 98, Hässelby 1.78 | 98 | Hässelby SK | 1.78 | =SB | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Carl af Forselles Carl af Forselles 01, Hässelby NH | 01 | Hässelby SK | NH | = | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men Pole Vault heptathlon Indoor 7 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 7 Jan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Karl Zuber Karl Zuber 98, Hässelby 4.52 | 98 | Hässelby SK | 4.52 | =PB | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Emil Uhlin Emil Uhlin 00, Falun 4.42 | 00 | Falu IK | 4.42 | =SB | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Andreas Gustafsson Andreas Gustafsson 97, Upsala IF 4.32 | 97 | Upsala IF | 4.32 | =SB | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men Long Jump heptathlon Indoor 6 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 6 Jan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Fredrik Samuelsson Fredrik Samuelsson 95, Hässelby 7.28 | 95 | Hässelby SK | 7.28 | =SB | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Carl af Forselles Carl af Forselles 01, Hässelby 7.13 | 01 | Hässelby SK | 7.13 | =SB | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Andreas Gustafsson Andreas Gustafsson 97, Upsala IF 6.77 | 97 | Upsala IF | 6.77 | =SB | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Emil Uhlin Emil Uhlin 00, Falun 6.50 | 00 | Falu IK | 6.50 | =SB | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Karl Zuber Karl Zuber 98, Hässelby 6.44 | 98 | Hässelby SK | 6.44 | =SB | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men Shot Put heptathlon Indoor 6 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 6 Jan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Fredrik Samuelsson Fredrik Samuelsson 95, Hässelby 14.77 | 95 | Hässelby SK | 14.77 | =PB | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Emil Uhlin Emil Uhlin 00, Falun 12.38 | 00 | Falu IK | 12.38 | =PB | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Andreas Gustafsson Andreas Gustafsson 97, Upsala IF 12.08 | 97 | Upsala IF | 12.08 | =SB | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Carl af Forselles Carl af Forselles 01, Hässelby 11.24 | 01 | Hässelby SK | 11.24 | =PB | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Karl Zuber Karl Zuber 98, Hässelby 10.78 | 98 | Hässelby SK | 10.78 | =SB | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women Pentathlon Indoor 6 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 6 Jan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Bianca Salming Bianca Salming 98, Tureberg 4.118 | 98 | Turebergs FK | 4.118 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tuvalisa Rosenquist Tuvalisa Rosenquist 02, Tjalve IF Norrköping 3.925 | 02 | Tjalve IF Norrköping | 3.925 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ebba Åhman Ebba Åhman 02, Ymer 3.651 | 02 | IK Ymer | 3.651 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sophie Reid Sophie Reid 02, Ymer 2.924 | 02 | IK Ymer | 2.924 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women 800m pentathlon Indoor 6 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 6 Jan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Bianca Salming Bianca Salming 98, Tureberg 2:17.42 | 98 | Turebergs FK | 2:17.42 | =SB | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tuvalisa Rosenquist Tuvalisa Rosenquist 02, Tjalve IF Norrköping 2:22.20 | 02 | Tjalve IF Norrköping | 2:22.20 | =PB | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ebba Åhman Ebba Åhman 02, Ymer 2:24.50 | 02 | IK Ymer | 2:24.50 | =PB | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women High Jump pentathlon Indoor 6 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 6 Jan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Bianca Salming Bianca Salming 98, Tureberg 1.75 | 98 | Turebergs FK | 1.75 | =SB | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tuvalisa Rosenquist Tuvalisa Rosenquist 02, Tjalve IF Norrköping 1.72 | 02 | Tjalve IF Norrköping | 1.72 | =PB | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sophie Reid Sophie Reid 02, Ymer 1.66 | 02 | IK Ymer | 1.66 | =SB | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ebba Åhman Ebba Åhman 02, Ymer 1.60 | 02 | IK Ymer | 1.60 | =PB | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women Long Jump pentathlon Indoor 6 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 6 Jan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tuvalisa Rosenquist Tuvalisa Rosenquist 02, Tjalve IF Norrköping 5.80 | 02 | Tjalve IF Norrköping | 5.80 | =PB | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Bianca Salming Bianca Salming 98, Tureberg 5.37 | 98 | Turebergs FK | 5.37 | =SB | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ebba Åhman Ebba Åhman 02, Ymer 5.21 | 02 | IK Ymer | 5.21 | =PB | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sophie Reid Sophie Reid 02, Ymer 4.89 | 02 | IK Ymer | 4.89 | =SB | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women Shot Put pentathlon Indoor 6 Jan Final A Final | Indoor 6 Jan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Bianca Salming Bianca Salming 98, Tureberg 13.83 | 98 | Turebergs FK | 13.83 | =SB | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sophie Reid Sophie Reid 02, Ymer 12.82 | 02 | IK Ymer | 12.82 | =SB | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ebba Åhman Ebba Åhman 02, Ymer 11.33 | 02 | IK Ymer | 11.33 | =PB | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Tuvalisa Rosenquist Tuvalisa Rosenquist 02, Tjalve IF Norrköping 11.21 | 02 | Tjalve IF Norrköping | 11.21 | =PB | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|