4.12
31.12
19.1
16.1
15‐16.1
15.1
15.1
11.1
6.12
16.1
15.1
31.12
31.12
9.1
17.1
15‐16.1
15.1
15.1
19.12
16.1
14.1
31.12
31.12
9.1
2.1
15.1
13.1
13.1
13.1
5.1
3.1
9.12
12.1
4.12
7‐8.1
10.1
9.1
9.1
8.1
8‐9.1
11.12
8‐9.1
8.1
7.1
6.1
6.1
8.1
27.12
14.12
9.12
6.12
4.1
4.1
4.1
30.12
30.12
4.1
6.1
6.1
9.1
6.1
2.1
2.1
28.12
31.12
29.12
11.12
27.11
13.11
16.10
9.11
17.10
27.12
6.11
20.11
31.10
2.10
2.10
9.10
6.11
21.12
18.12
30.11
28.12
26.12
16.10
6.11
6.11
6.11
20.12
20.12
16.10
18.12
13.12
18.12
2.10
2.10
20.12
18.12
19.12
Arena: Rosvalla Multihall   Arrangör: Nyköpings BIS
Tävlande: 556 (289+267)   Starter: 938 (508+430)

Män
M22 60 m     
Inne 18 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 18 feb
1Erik Karlsson
Erik Karlsson 87, IFK Växjö
6.96
IFK Växjö
6.96
  
2Jens Löfgren
6.99
Villstad GIF
6.99
  
3Emil Zail
Emil Zail 87, Kristianstad
7.06
KFUM Kristianstad
7.06
  
4Lars Fridén
7.10
IF Kville
7.10
  
5Kleverton Santos RodriguesAlingsås IF
7.11
  
6André Brännström
André Brännström 87, Skellefteå AIK
7.15
Skellefteå AIK
7.15
  
7Erik Lindberg
Erik Lindberg 87, Haparanda SKT
7.16
Haparanda SKT
7.16
  
7Christian RodriguezHässelby SK
7.16
  
Heat 1
18 feb
18 feb
1André Brännström
André Brännström 87, Skellefteå AIK
7.05
Skellefteå AIK
7.05
=PB
  
2Kleverton Santos RodriguesAlingsås IF
7.09
PB
  
3Sebastian Öberg
7.18
Turebergs FK
7.18
  
4Mattias Claesson
7.29
Hässelby SK
7.29
SB
  
Stefan TärnhuvudSundsvalls FI
DQ
  
Heat 2
18 feb
18 feb
1Emil Zail
Emil Zail 87, Kristianstad
7.07
KFUM Kristianstad
7.07
  
2Jens Löfgren
7.12
Villstad GIF
7.12
  
3Erik Lindberg
Erik Lindberg 87, Haparanda SKT
7.16
Haparanda SKT
7.16
  
4Sebastian HolmbergLomma FIK
7.30
  
5Erik Nordström
7.34
Hammarby IF
7.34
  
6Erik Pettersson
Erik Pettersson 85, Linköpings GIF
7.77
Linköpings GIF
7.77
SB
  
Heat 3
18 feb
18 feb
1Erik Karlsson
Erik Karlsson 87, IFK Växjö
7.04
IFK Växjö
7.04
  
2Lars Fridén
7.16
IF Kville
7.16
  
3Christian RodriguezHässelby SK
7.18
  
4Christian Hedman
7.36
Falkenbergs IK
7.36
  
5Viktor Granholm
7.54
Spårvägens FK
7.54
  
6Magnus Westberg
7.82
Huddinge AIS
7.82
  
M22 400 m     
Inne 18 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 18 feb
1Joni Jaako
Joni Jaako 86, GoIF Tjalve
48.54
GoIF Tjalve
48.54
SB
  
2Niklas Larsson
49.08
Hässelby SK
49.08
PB
  
3Victor Lohr
49.49
IK Orient
49.49
PB
  
4Johan Kågeman
49.78
Turebergs FK
49.78
  
Heat 1
17 feb
17 feb
1Johan Kågeman
49.61
Turebergs FK
49.61
SB
  
2Victor Lohr
49.82
IK Orient
49.82
PB
  
3Fredrik Andersson
51.06
Hammarby IF
51.06
PB
  
4Per-Erik Söderqvist
51.50
Söderhamns IF
51.50
PB
  
Heat 2
17 feb
17 feb
1Joni Jaako
Joni Jaako 86, GoIF Tjalve
49.24
GoIF Tjalve
49.24
SB
  
2Niklas Larsson
49.83
Hässelby SK
49.83
SB
  
3Henrik Astfors
Henrik Astfors 87, Västerås FK
50.97
Västerås FK
50.97
SB
  
4Erik Folke
Erik Folke 86, Västerås FK
51.31
Västerås FK
51.31
PB
  
M22 1500 m     
Inne 18 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 18 feb
1Tor Pöllänen
4:01.11
Hässelby SK
4:01.11
PB
  
2Albert Mollén
Albert Mollén 85, IK Norrköping FI
4:01.75
IK Norrköping FI
4:01.75
SB
  
3David Nilsson
4:01.99
Högby IF
4:01.99
PB
  
4Fredrik BjörklundHälle IF
4:03.03
SB
  
5Oscar Majling
Oscar Majling 86, Kungsängen
4:04.38
Kungsängen FK
4:04.38
PB
  
6Martin Stjernlöf
4:05.64
Turebergs FK
4:05.64
PB
  
M22 60 m häck     
Inne 17 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 17 feb
1Björn Barrefors
8.37
Hammarby IF
8.37
  
2Jonas Elgered
8.99
Hammarby IF
8.99
  
3Sebastian HolmbergLomma FIK
9.06
PB
  
4Odd Wiking
Odd Wiking 86, IFK Växjö
9.14
IFK Växjö
9.14
  
M22 Höjd     
Inne 18 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 18 feb
1Mehdi AlkhatibHellas FK
2.16
PB
  
2Joakim StrömvallIF Göta
2.03
PB
  
3Richard Huldén
1.97
IF Göta
1.97
SB
  
4Patrik Sjöbom
1.94
Huddinge AIS
1.94
PB
  
5Marcus Larsson
1.89
Mölndals AIK
1.89
  
6Daniel Hägg
Daniel Hägg 87, Eslövs IF
1.84
Eslövs IF
1.84
  
Björn BarreforsHammarby IF
NH
  
Jesper GranlundHuddinge AIS
DNS
  
1.841.891.941.972.002.032.062.102.162.18
Alkhatib----oooooxxx
Strömvall--oxoxoxxoxxx
Huldén--xooxxx
Sjöbomooxxoxxx
Larsson-xoxxx
Häggoxxx
Barreforsxxx
Granlund
M22 Stav     
Inne 17 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 17 feb
1Johan CarlssonMalmö AI
5.00
SB
  
2Björn Barrefors
4.50
Hammarby IF
4.50
  
3Jonas Elgered
4.30
Hammarby IF
4.30
PB
  
4Odd Wiking
Odd Wiking 86, IFK Växjö
4.20
IFK Växjö
4.20
  
5Anjin Dahlhöjd
4.05
Örgryte IS
4.05
SB
  
3.70
5.17
3.90
4.05
4.20
4.30
4.40
4.50
4.60
4.65
4.75
5.00
Carlsson-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
xxo
Barrefors-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
-
xxx


Elgeredo
o
xxo
xxo
xo
xxx





Wiking-
-
o
o
xxx






Dahlhöjdo
-
o
xxx







M22 Längd     
Inne 17 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 17 feb
1Per StrandquistMalmö AI
7.42
PB
  
2Erik Lindberg
Erik Lindberg 87, Haparanda SKT
6.92
Haparanda SKT
6.92
PB
  
3Björn Barrefors
6.89
Hammarby IF
6.89
SB
  
4Erik Karlsson
Erik Karlsson 87, IFK Växjö
6.75
IFK Växjö
6.75
  
5Hannes Palm
6.74
Mölndals AIK
6.74
SB
  
6Jens Mattisson
6.56
Vittsjö GIK
6.56
PB
  
7Christian Hedman
6.55
Falkenbergs IK
6.55
  
8Minh Le
Minh Le 86, Lidköpings IS
6.49
Lidköpings IS
6.49
PB
  
9Marcus Larsson
6.49
Mölndals AIK
6.49
  
10Robin Lundh
6.35
IF Göta
6.35
SB
  
11Odd Wiking
Odd Wiking 86, IFK Växjö
6.30
IFK Växjö
6.30
  
12Judel Kibondo
Judel Kibondo 86, Sundbyberg
6.16
Sundbybergs IK
6.16
PB
  
13Kleverton Santos RodriguesAlingsås IF
4.42
  
M22 Tresteg     
Inne 18 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 18 feb
1Mathias Ström
14.75
Örgryte IS
14.75
SB
  
2Sebastian EkstrandIK Finish
14.51
SB
  
3Minh Le
Minh Le 86, Lidköpings IS
13.92
Lidköpings IS
13.92
PB
  
4Mladjen Dzakovic
13.28
Hammarby IF
13.28
PB
  
5Judel Kibondo
Judel Kibondo 86, Sundbyberg
13.17
Sundbybergs IK
13.17
  
6Johan Damgren
Johan Damgren 86, IK Hakarpspojkarna
13.00
IK Hakarpspojkarna
13.00
PB
  
7Jens Mattisson
12.75
Vittsjö GIK
12.75
SB
  
Ström14.75x14.3614.51xx
Ekstrand14.47x13.8414.5113.7414.14
Le13.4313.2313.9213.61xx
Dzakovic13.2413.1413.2813.2313.0413.27
Kibondo13.0913.17x13.0812.9913.08
Damgren12.5612.9212.9113.0012.8312.88
Mattisson12.0512.40x12.49x12.75
M22 Kula     
Inne 18 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 18 feb
1Ibro Ribic
15.25
Falu IK
15.25
  
2Jonas Lohse
15.14
Mölndals AIK
15.14
  
3Mats Olsson
14.82
Järvsö IF
14.82
  
4Nicklas ErikssonHellas FK
14.34
PB
  
5Odd Wiking
Odd Wiking 86, IFK Växjö
14.05
IFK Växjö
14.05
  
6Christoffer Aspevind
Christoffer Aspevind 85, Skellefteå AIK
13.55
Skellefteå AIK
13.55
PB
  
7Sebastian Carlsson
13.15
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
13.15
  
8Samuel LindénFalu IK
12.82
SB
  
9Jens Wesemann WidmarkÖresund FK
12.00
  
Ribic15.20x15.14xx15.25
Lohse15.14xx14.4814.2914.54
Olssonx13.9714.82xxx
Eriksson14.23x14.21x14.2414.34
Wiking13.83xx13.5014.0514.03
Aspevind13.0513.1313.5513.18xx
Carlsson12.5613.1512.7013.0512.97x
Lindénx12.6012.82xxx
Wesemann Widmark12.00xx
P19 60 m     
Inne 18 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 18 feb
1Jonas MårtenssonVillstad GIF
7.05
=PB
  
1Markus SparrmanIK Ymer
8.08
  
2Jonas HilmerssonUllevi FK
7.14
  
2Josua GustafssonUllevi FK
8.17
  
3Markus SparrmanIK Ymer
7.16
  
3Niclas ÅkerströmIK Ymer
8.24
SB
  
4Robin Lundgren
Robin Lundgren 89, Katrineholm
7.16
Katrineholms SK
7.16
  
4Jonathan Eklund
8.45
Hammarby IF
8.45
SB
  
5Carl Dahllöf
7.28
Ullevi FK
7.28
  
5Rasmus Nim
Rasmus Nim 89, Gäddede
8.51
Gäddede SK
8.51
  
6John Sallergård
John Sallergård 89, IK Hakarpspojkarna
7.28
IK Hakarpspojkarna
7.28
  
6Marcus PerssonUllevi FK
8.51
  
7Martin Rogemark
Martin Rogemark 89, IK Hakarpspojkarna
7.29
IK Hakarpspojkarna
7.29
  
7Amir Shaker
Amir Shaker 89, Eskilstuna FI
8.69
Eskilstuna FI
8.69
=PB
  
8Marcus PerssonUllevi FK
7.31
  
Björn Johansson
Björn Johansson 88, Västerås FK
DNS
Västerås FK
DNS
  
Semi 1
18 feb
18 feb
1Jonas HilmerssonUllevi FK
7.15
  
2Markus SparrmanIK Ymer
7.17
  
3Carl Dahllöf
7.24
Ullevi FK
7.24
  
4Martin Rogemark
Martin Rogemark 89, IK Hakarpspojkarna
7.24
IK Hakarpspojkarna
7.24
  
5Jim Christensson
Jim Christensson 89, Trollhättans SK
7.29
Trollhättans SK
7.29
PB
  
6Dennis Muniale-Olsson
7.30
Västerås FK
7.30
  
7Fredrik Jurstrand
Fredrik Jurstrand 89, Nyköpings BIS
7.40
Nyköpings BIS
7.40
  
8Rasmus Carlsson
7.50
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
7.50
  
Semi 2
18 feb
18 feb
1Jonas MårtenssonVillstad GIF
7.08
  
2Robin Lundgren
Robin Lundgren 89, Katrineholm
7.14
Katrineholms SK
7.14
=PB
  
3John Sallergård
John Sallergård 89, IK Hakarpspojkarna
7.25
IK Hakarpspojkarna
7.25
  
4Marcus PerssonUllevi FK
7.26
PB
  
5Magnus BerglundLomma FIK
7.34
  
6Nils-Göran NilssonTäby IS
7.35
  
7Patric Erlandsson
7.39
Kungsängen FK
7.39
  
8Andrej Ekholm
7.56
Huddinge AIS
7.56
  
Heat 1
18 feb
18 feb
1Jonas HilmerssonUllevi FK
7.15
  
1Niclas ÅkerströmIK Ymer
8.33
SB
  
2Robin Lundgren
Robin Lundgren 89, Katrineholm
7.15
Katrineholms SK
7.15
SB
  
2Amir Shaker
Amir Shaker 89, Eskilstuna FI
8.69
Eskilstuna FI
8.69
PB
  
3Nils-Göran NilssonTäby IS
7.38
  
3Jesper Marklund
Jesper Marklund 89, IK Norrköping FI
9.13
IK Norrköping FI
9.13
PB
  
4Jim Christensson
Jim Christensson 89, Trollhättans SK
7.38
Trollhättans SK
7.38
SB
  
4Richard Olsson
9.17
IF Göta
9.17
SB
  
5Daniel Rogemark
Daniel Rogemark 89, IK Hakarpspojkarna
7.50
IK Hakarpspojkarna
7.50
  
6Jesper Berggren
7.54
Sävedalens AIK
7.54
  
7Johannes Andersson
Johannes Andersson 89, Trollhättans SK
7.61
Trollhättans SK
7.61
SB
  
Jesper MadsenIK Finish
DNF
  
Vuk Djekic
DNS
Malmö AI
DNS
  
Heat 2
18 feb
18 feb
1Markus SparrmanIK Ymer
7.22
  
1Josua GustafssonUllevi FK
8.28
  
2Dennis Muniale-Olsson
7.31
Västerås FK
7.31
  
2Jonathan Eklund
8.49
Hammarby IF
8.49
SB
  
3Fredrik Jurstrand
Fredrik Jurstrand 89, Nyköpings BIS
7.34
Nyköpings BIS
7.34
  
3Rasmus Nim
Rasmus Nim 89, Gäddede
8.54
Gäddede SK
8.54
  
4Rasmus Carlsson
7.40
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
7.40
  
4Björn Johansson
Björn Johansson 88, Västerås FK
8.59
Västerås FK
8.59
  
5Gustaf Gillander
7.45
Hässelby SK
7.45
PB
  
5Robert Bergqvist
8.99
Hässelby SK
8.99
SB
  
6Gustav SommerholtDanderyds SK
7.51
  
6Philip Hebert WegmannHässelby SK
9.25
PB
  
7Anders Nihlstedt
7.51
FI Kalmarsund
7.51
  
Heat 3
18 feb
18 feb
1Jonas MårtenssonVillstad GIF
7.08
  
1Markus SparrmanIK Ymer
8.39
  
2Carl Dahllöf
7.20
Ullevi FK
7.20
SB
  
2Marcus PerssonUllevi FK
8.55
PB
  
3Magnus BerglundLomma FIK
7.24
PB
  
3Fredric LinanskyKlippans FK
8.73
SB
  
4Patric Erlandsson
7.38
Kungsängen FK
7.38
  
4Theo SöderbergIK Finish
8.77
  
5Andreas AnderssonWedevågs IF
7.54
PB
  
5Julius Haight
9.13
Örgryte IS
9.13
PB
  
6Victor Kårelid
7.65
Hammarby IF
7.65
  
6Johan WallhammarBromma IF
9.14
PB
  
7Rasmus Nim
Rasmus Nim 89, Gäddede
7.77
Gäddede SK
7.77
  
7Alfred Olsson
Alfred Olsson 89, Lidköpings IS
9.96
Lidköpings IS
9.96
PB
  
Heat 4
18 feb
18 feb
1John Sallergård
John Sallergård 89, IK Hakarpspojkarna
7.23
IK Hakarpspojkarna
7.23
  
2Marcus PerssonUllevi FK
7.32
PB
  
3Martin Rogemark
Martin Rogemark 89, IK Hakarpspojkarna
7.33
IK Hakarpspojkarna
7.33
  
4Andrej Ekholm
7.43
Huddinge AIS
7.43
  
5Fabian FallgrenÅhus FIK
7.50
  
6Marcus Molin
7.59
Solna FK
7.59
  
7Rikard KarlssonKils AIK
7.75
PB
  
P19 400 m     
Inne 18 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 18 feb
1Niclas ÅkerströmIK Ymer
50.32
  
2Johan Svensson
50.64
FI Kalmarsund
50.64
PB
  
3Daniel Jacksén
50.90
Spårvägens FK
50.90
PB
  
4Patrik Waldenström
51.33
Österhaninge IF
51.33
  
Semi 1
17 feb
17 feb
1Daniel Jacksén
51.32
Spårvägens FK
51.32
  
2André Kahlström
André Kahlström 88, Gotländsk FI
51.86
F Gotländsk FI
51.86
  
3Erik Åslin
Erik Åslin 89, Sundsvall
51.94
Sundsvalls FI
51.94
  
4Olle Olofsson
52.64
Bollnäs FIK
52.64
  
Semi 2
17 feb
17 feb
1Patrik Waldenström
50.69
Österhaninge IF
50.69
PB
  
2Johan Svensson
50.70
FI Kalmarsund
50.70
PB
  
3Dennis Karanda
51.69
Öresund FK
51.69
PB
  
4Mattias Lennartsson
52.40
Södra Vi IF
52.40
  
Semi 3
17 feb
17 feb
1Niclas ÅkerströmIK Ymer
50.29
PB
  
2Carl-Adam Lindros
50.79
Huddinge AIS
50.79
PB
  
3Martin Johansson
Martin Johansson 88, Västerås FK
50.81
Västerås FK
50.81
PB
  
4John Andersson
John Andersson 88, Nyköpings BIS
50.98
Nyköpings BIS
50.98
  
Heat 1
17 feb
17 feb
1Daniel Jacksén
51.09
Spårvägens FK
51.09
PB
  
2Dennis Karanda
51.83
Öresund FK
51.83
PB
  
3Sebastian Johansson
53.83
Karlskoga FI
53.83
PB
  
4Martin AnderssonÄrla IF
54.57
PB
  
Heat 2
17 feb
17 feb
1Johan Svensson
51.78
FI Kalmarsund
51.78
PB
  
2John Eliasson
John Eliasson 89, Sävedalen
52.57
Sävedalens AIK
52.57
PB
  
3Elias Arshi
Elias Arshi 89, GoIF Tjalve
53.86
GoIF Tjalve
53.86
PB
  
4Tim Sundström
Tim Sundström 89, KFUM Örebro
54.01
KFUM Örebro
54.01
PB
  
Heat 3
17 feb
17 feb
1John Andersson
John Andersson 88, Nyköpings BIS
50.87
Nyköpings BIS
50.87
SB
  
2Olle Olofsson
51.17
Bollnäs FIK
51.17
PB
  
3Erik Åslin
Erik Åslin 89, Sundsvall
51.49
Sundsvalls FI
51.49
PB
  
4Philip Hebert WegmannHässelby SK
56.63
PB
  
Heat 4
17 feb
17 feb
1Martin Johansson
Martin Johansson 88, Västerås FK
52.75
Västerås FK
52.75
PB
  
2Hjalmar Hallberg
53.27
Vittsjö GIK
53.27
  
3Alexander Palm
53.86
Sävedalens AIK
53.86
PB
  
4Andreas Karlsson
Andreas Karlsson 88, KFUM Örebro
53.96
KFUM Örebro
53.96
SB
  
Heat 5
17 feb
17 feb
1Carl-Adam Lindros
51.54
Huddinge AIS
51.54
PB
  
2Karim Mohammadi
52.19
Spårvägens FK
52.19
SB
  
3Petter ErikssonÄrla IF
52.26
PB
  
4Dennis Brodelis
Dennis Brodelis 89, Södra Sandby
54.31
Södra Sandby IF
54.31
PB
  
Heat 6
17 feb
17 feb
1André Kahlström
André Kahlström 88, Gotländsk FI
51.37
F Gotländsk FI
51.37
PB
  
2Niclas ÅkerströmIK Ymer
51.65
PB
  
3William TaudienÄrla IF
51.86
PB
  
4Viktor Lindgren
53.37
Huddinge AIS
53.37
  
Heat 7
17 feb
17 feb
1Mattias Lennartsson
51.81
Södra Vi IF
51.81
  
2Daniel Rogemark
Daniel Rogemark 89, IK Hakarpspojkarna
52.05
IK Hakarpspojkarna
52.05
PB
  
3Patric Erlandsson
52.10
Kungsängen FK
52.10
PB
  
4Philip EngblomÄrla IF
55.21
PB
  
Heat 8
17 feb
17 feb
1Patrik Waldenström
50.83
Österhaninge IF
50.83
PB
  
2Oskar Åberg
52.05
Solna FK
52.05
PB
  
3Marcus Holmström
53.14
IFK Lidingö
53.14
  
4David Flygar
54.21
Hässelby SK
54.21
PB
  
P19 1500 m     
Inne 18 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 18 feb
1Oskar Danielsson
Oskar Danielsson 88, IK Norrköping FI
3:57.33
IK Norrköping FI
3:57.33
PB
  
2Thobias Ekhamre
3:58.55
Hammarby IF
3:58.55
PB
  
3Eric Hagelin
3:59.31
IK Akele
3:59.31
PB
  
4Alexander Söderberg
4:00.60
Spårvägens FK
4:00.60
PB
  
5Robin Leanderson
4:01.57
Kyrkhults SK
4:01.57
PB
  
6Viktor Ekelund
4:01.83
Malmö AI
4:01.83
PB
  
7Patrik Carlsson
4:02.06
Rånäs 4H
4:02.06
SB
  
8Marcus Gustafsson
Marcus Gustafsson 88, IK Norrköping FI
4:05.33
IK Norrköping FI
4:05.33
  
Heat 1
17 feb
17 feb
1Patrik Carlsson
4:10.51
Rånäs 4H
4:10.51
SB
  
2Viktor Ekelund
4:10.59
Malmö AI
4:10.59
PB
  
3John Eliasson
John Eliasson 89, Sävedalen
4:10.60
Sävedalens AIK
4:10.60
PB
  
4Kristoffer FranssonValbo AIF
4:11.78
PB
  
5Emil Andersson
4:29.51
Ärla IF
4:29.51
PB
  
6Refik Saljunovic
4:40.51
IK Tiwaz
4:40.51
SB
  
Martin LindqvistMalmö AI
DNF
  
Marcus Åberg
Marcus Åberg 88, Söderköping
DNS
Söderköpings FIK
DNS
  
Heat 2
17 feb
17 feb
1Thobias Ekhamre
3:59.83
Hammarby IF
3:59.83
PB
  
2Oskar Danielsson
Oskar Danielsson 88, IK Norrköping FI
4:00.33
IK Norrköping FI
4:00.33
PB
  
3Robin Leanderson
4:01.84
Kyrkhults SK
4:01.84
PB
  
4Marcus Gustafsson
Marcus Gustafsson 88, IK Norrköping FI
4:02.04
IK Norrköping FI
4:02.04
PB
  
5Saibou Kebbeh
4:02.49
Malmö AI
4:02.49
PB
  
6Kristoffer Vilkancis
4:08.76
Hässelby SK
4:08.76
PB
  
7Håkan Runvik
4:10.36
Malmö AI
4:10.36
PB
  
8Johan Jonsson Dahl
4:29.68
Spårvägens FK
4:29.68
PB
  
9Viktor Andersson
Viktor Andersson 89, Eksjö Södra
4:36.48
Eksjö Södra IK
4:36.48
PB
  
Heat 3
17 feb
17 feb
1Alexander Söderberg
4:02.62
Spårvägens FK
4:02.62
PB
  
2Eric Hagelin
4:03.10
IK Akele
4:03.10
PB
  
3Eric Senorski
4:03.93
Örgryte IS
4:03.93
PB
  
4Markus Living
4:11.62
Gefle IF
4:11.62
PB
  
5Ola Thorängen
4:12.95
IF Göta
4:12.95
PB
  
6Mattias Karlsson
4:13.70
Åsbro GoIF
4:13.70
SB
  
7Johan Hydén
4:14.25
IK Akele
4:14.25
SB
  
8Eric Dahlqvist
Eric Dahlqvist 89, IFK Växjö
4:16.66
IFK Växjö
4:16.66
  
9Henok Weldegebriel Tsigab
4:28.28
Spårvägens FK
4:28.28
PB
  
P19 Höjd     
Inne 18 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 18 feb
1Emil Svensson
Emil Svensson 89, IFK Växjö
2.10
IFK Växjö
2.10
PB
  
2Mattias LennartssonSödra Vi IF
2.08
PB
  
3Johan Andersson
1.98
Spårvägens FK
1.98
  
4Niclas Liedberg
1.98
Hammarby IF
1.98
=SB
  
5Oscar AdolfssonIK Orient
1.98
  
6Christoffer HolmströmFI Kalmarsund
1.95
  
7Linus Karlsson MoodFalu IK
1.95
SB
  
8Josua GustafssonUllevi FK
1.95
  
9Oskar Rybo
1.92
IF Kville
1.92
PB
  
10Alfred Olsson
Alfred Olsson 89, Lidköpings IS
1.89
Lidköpings IS
1.89
PB
  
11Erik Thorstensson
1.84
Spårvägens FK
1.84
SB
  
12Freddie GärdhSkeninge IK
1.84
PB
  
12Robert Bergqvist
1.84
Hässelby SK
1.84
  
14Julius Haight
1.79
Örgryte IS
1.79
SB
  
14Sebastian Meakin
1.79
IFK Växjö
1.79
  
16Anders Nihlstedt
1.79
FI Kalmarsund
1.79
PB
  
17Felix Siljebäck Larsen
1.79
Västerås FK
1.79
  
18Sebastian JohanssonKarlskoga FI
1.79
PB
  
18Viktor Ohlsson
Viktor Ohlsson 89, Gillberga-Lista
1.79
Gillberga-Lista IF
1.79
  
Oscar Wallin
Oscar Wallin 89, IK Hakarpspojkarna
NH
IK Hakarpspojkarna
NH
  
Mattias Green
Mattias Green 88, Trelleborg
NH
IFK Trelleborg
NH
  
1.74
2.10
1.79
1.84
1.89
1.92
1.95
1.98
2.01
2.04
2.06
2.08
Svensson-
xxo
-
-
o
-
o
o
xxo
xo
xo
xxo
Lennartsson-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xo
o
o
Andersson-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xxx



Liedberg-
-
-
o
xo
o
xo
xxx



Adolfsson-
-
-
o
xo
xxo
xxo
xxx



Holmström-
-
-
o
o
o
xxx




Karlsson Mood-
-
-
xo
xo
xo
xxx




Gustafsson-
-
o
xxo
xo
xo
xxx




Rybo-
xo
o
xo
xxo
xxx





Olssono
o
xo
xxo
xxx






Thorstensson-
-
o
xxx







Gärdh-
o
xo
xxx







Bergqvist-
o
xo
xxx







Haight-
o
xxx








Meakino
o
xxx








Nihlstedt-
xo
xxx








Siljebäck Larseno
xxo
xxx








Johanssonxo
xxo
xxx








Ohlssonxo
xxo
xxx








Wallinxxx










Green-
-
xxx








P19 Stav     
Inne 17 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 17 feb
1Erik Thorstensson
4.75
Spårvägens FK
4.75
PB
  
2Jonas Almqvist
Jonas Almqvist 88, Skellefteå AIK
4.70
Skellefteå AIK
4.70
SB
  
3Johan Ramberg
4.60
Örgryte IS
4.60
PB
  
4Björn Johansson
Björn Johansson 88, Västerås FK
4.40
Västerås FK
4.40
PB
  
4Jonathan Eklund
4.40
Hammarby IF
4.40
  
6John Gustafsson
John Gustafsson 88, Skellefteå AIK
4.40
Skellefteå AIK
4.40
PB
  
7Rasmus Carlsson
4.40
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
4.40
  
8Jonathan Gren
3.85
Örgryte IS
3.85
SB
  
9Daniel L PerssonGefle IF
3.70
PB
  
3.50
4.75
3.70
4.80
3.85
4.85
4.00
4.15
4.30
4.40
4.45
4.50
4.60
4.70
Thorstensson-
xo
-
-
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
xo
x
Almqvist-
-
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
Ramberg-
x
-
-
-
o
o
-
-
o
o
xx
Johansson-
-
-
-
-
-
xo
-
-
xxx

Eklund-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
-
xxx


Gustafsson-
-
-
-
xxo
-
xo
xxx



Carlsson-
-
-
-
-
-
xxo
-
xxx


Gren-
xo
o
xxx







Perssono
o
xxx








P19 Längd     
Inne 17 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 17 feb
1Hans Lämås
6.92
IF Göta
6.92
PB
  
2Christoffer PerssonMalmö AI
6.68
PB
  
3Anders Nihlstedt
6.68
FI Kalmarsund
6.68
PB
  
4Fredrik Jurstrand
Fredrik Jurstrand 89, Nyköpings BIS
6.62
Nyköpings BIS
6.62
  
5Jim Christensson
Jim Christensson 89, Trollhättans SK
6.59
Trollhättans SK
6.59
PB
  
6Mattias BrunströmIF Göta
6.57
PB
  
7Felix Siljebäck Larsen
6.50
Västerås FK
6.50
  
8Magnus BerglundLomma FIK
6.45
SB
  
9Fabian FallgrenÅhus FIK
6.31
SB
  
10Jesper Berggren
6.26
Sävedalens AIK
6.26
PB
  
11Per Jonsson
Per Jonsson 88, Dals Södra
6.25
Dals Södra FFI
6.25
PB
  
12Gustaf Gillander
6.25
Hässelby SK
6.25
PB
  
13Rikard KarlssonKils AIK
6.17
PB
  
14Mikael BrinnenGefle IF
6.15
PB
  
15Nils-Göran NilssonTäby IS
6.13
SB
  
16Viktor Ohlsson
Viktor Ohlsson 89, Gillberga-Lista
6.00
Gillberga-Lista IF
6.00
  
17Richard Olsson
5.96
IF Göta
5.96
PB
  
18Johannes Bergkvist
5.90
Trångsvikens IF
5.90
PB
  
19Kim Svensson
Kim Svensson 89, Spårvägen
5.87
Spårvägens FK
5.87
SB
  
20Patrik Berg
5.27
Väsby IK
5.27
PB
  
Vuk Djekic
DNS
Malmö AI
DNS
  
Lämås6.41xx6.636.616.92
Persson6.306.426.686.656.616.57
Nihlstedtx6.376.29xx6.68
Jurstrand6.626.496.576.566.60x
Christenssonx6.286.59x6.41x
Brunströmx6.236.576.42xx
Siljebäck Larsenxx6.506.34x6.48
Berglund6.446.306.454.716.236.23
Fallgrenx6.31x
Berggrenx6.196.26
Jonsson5.765.896.25
Gillander6.25xx
Karlsson6.175.99x
Brinnen6.136.116.15
Nilsson6.076.116.13
Ohlsson5.825.966.00
Olsson5.735.945.96
Bergkvistx5.90x
Svensson5.785.245.87
Berg5.27x5.23
Djekic
P19 Tresteg     
Inne 18 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 18 feb
1Mattias Lennartsson
14.81
Södra Vi IF
14.81
PB
  
2Niclas Liedberg
14.17
Hammarby IF
14.17
PB
  
3Niklas FagerssonUllevi FK
14.10
SB
  
4Christoffer PerssonMalmö AI
13.85
SB
  
5Sebastian Haglund
Sebastian Haglund 88, IK Hakarpspojkarna
13.83
IK Hakarpspojkarna
13.83
PB
  
6Johan Andersson
13.80
Spårvägens FK
13.80
PB
  
7Fredrik Nydahl
13.70
Ullevi FK
13.70
PB
  
8Mattias FlanderUllevi FK
13.36
SB
  
9Karl Wilsborn
Karl Wilsborn 89, IFK Växjö
13.31
IFK Växjö
13.31
PB
  
10Jim Christensson
Jim Christensson 89, Trollhättans SK
13.27
Trollhättans SK
13.27
PB
  
11Fredrik Jurstrand
Fredrik Jurstrand 89, Nyköpings BIS
13.21
Nyköpings BIS
13.21
SB
  
12Mikael BrinnenGefle IF
13.08
PB
  
13Tomas OlssonKils AIK
12.98
SB
  
14Johannes Bergkvist
12.84
Trångsvikens IF
12.84
PB
  
15Richard Olsson
12.71
IF Göta
12.71
PB
  
16Erik Olsson
12.30
Örgryte IS
12.30
PB
  
Lennartsson14.2314.3114.8114.53
Liedberg14.1713.5013.97xx
Fagerssonxx13.3313.2313.4714.10
Persson13.6113.6113.8513.6813.7913.69
Haglundxx13.83xxx
Andersson12.9813.5713.8013.78
Nydahl13.1713.3713.3913.2313.70x
Flanderx13.3013.3613.01xx
Wilsborn13.1913.3113.23
Christensson13.05x13.27
Jurstrand13.2113.2013.18
Brinnen13.08x12.71
Olsson12.98x12.45
Bergkvist12.8412.6312.80
Olsson12.57x12.71
Olsson11.5112.30x
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     
Inne 18 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 18 feb
1Ulf Ankarling
17.58
IF Göta
17.58
  
2Anders Lundell
16.25
KFUM Arvika
16.25
PB
  
3Emil Svensson
Emil Svensson 89, IFK Växjö
15.67
IFK Växjö
15.67
PB
  
4Rasmus Carlsson
13.99
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
13.99
PB
  
5Robin Lundgren
Robin Lundgren 89, Katrineholm
13.85
Katrineholms SK
13.85
PB
  
6David Kallebäck
13.67
Varbergs GIF
13.67
  
7Tobias Thor
Tobias Thor 88, Upsala IF
13.39
Upsala IF
13.39
PB
  
8Björn Johansson
Björn Johansson 88, Västerås FK
13.22
Västerås FK
13.22
SB
  
9Christoffer ÄlvenstrandKungsängen FK
12.39
  
10Marcus KarlssonIFK Gnesta
11.95
PB
  
Ankarling15.6715.7916.6817.5817.06x
Lundell15.86xx16.2516.0816.01
Svensson15.6712.4914.40xxx
Carlsson13.5513.9913.6913.3413.6313.99
Lundgren13.8513.3713.65x
Kallebäck12.9113.34x13.2313.6712.60
Thor13.2013.3912.96x12.89x
Johanssonx13.22xxxx
Älvenstrandx12.39x
Karlsson10.8711.2011.95
P17 60 m     
Inne 18 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 18 feb
1Dennis CarlssonAlvesta FI
7.06
PB
  
2Tom Kling-BaptisteHuddinge AIS
7.22
  
3Simon JohanssonUllevi FK
7.25
  
4Robin Kruse
Robin Kruse 90, Upsala IF
7.27
Upsala IF
7.27
  
5David Östling
7.29
Rånäs 4H
7.29
PB
  
6Martin Nilsson
Martin Nilsson 90, Linköpings GIF
7.30
Linköpings GIF
7.30
  
7Johnny Johansson
7.31
Hässelby SK
7.31
PB
  
8Markus KristianssonIFK Lund
7.35
  
Semi 1
18 feb
18 feb
1Tom Kling-BaptisteHuddinge AIS
7.22
  
2Martin Nilsson
Martin Nilsson 90, Linköpings GIF
7.34
Linköpings GIF
7.34
  
3Johnny Johansson
7.34
Hässelby SK
7.34
PB
  
4Markus KristianssonIFK Lund
7.36
  
5Nuhi AmerllahiMalmö AI
7.46
  
6Tobias Biberg
7.52
Turebergs FK
7.52
  
7Johan Lindh
Johan Lindh 90, Hovslätt
7.61
Hovslätts IK
7.61
  
Daniel NorgrenIF Kville
DNS
  
Semi 2
18 feb
18 feb
1Dennis CarlssonAlvesta FI
7.17
PB
  
2Robin Kruse
Robin Kruse 90, Upsala IF
7.30
Upsala IF
7.30
  
3Simon JohanssonUllevi FK
7.32
  
4David Östling
7.32
Rånäs 4H
7.32
PB
  
5André Drummond
7.39
Spårvägens FK
7.39
  
6Simon Mukiibi
7.43
Huddinge AIS
7.43
  
7Pontus Lundin
Pontus Lundin 90, KFUM Örebro
7.50
KFUM Örebro
7.50
  
8Carlos Maximus
Carlos Maximus 90, Strömstads IF
7.51
Strömstads IF
7.51
  
Heat 1
18 feb
18 feb
1Simon JohanssonUllevi FK
7.28
  
2Robin Kruse
Robin Kruse 90, Upsala IF
7.32
Upsala IF
7.32
  
3David Östling
7.37
Rånäs 4H
7.37
PB
  
4Johan Lindh
Johan Lindh 90, Hovslätt
7.48
Hovslätts IK
7.48
PB
  
5Adam Björling
7.51
FI Kalmarsund
7.51
  
6Felix Grape
Felix Grape 90, Fredrikshof
7.61
Fredrikshofs FIF
7.61
PB
  
7Andreas Larsson
7.97
IF Göta
7.97
SB
  
Heat 2
18 feb
18 feb
1Dennis CarlssonAlvesta FI
7.20
PB
  
2Nuhi AmerllahiMalmö AI
7.38
PB
  
3Tobias Biberg
7.43
Turebergs FK
7.43
  
4Fredrik Bergström
7.56
KFUM Örebro
7.56
  
5Martin Bergqvist
7.56
IK Westmannia
7.56
  
6Jens Engström
7.60
Söderhamns IF
7.60
PB
  
7Tommy Fors
Tommy Fors 90, Lekeryd-Svarttorp
7.76
Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK
7.76
PB
  
Heat 3
18 feb
18 feb
1Tom Kling-BaptisteHuddinge AIS
7.19
PB
  
2Martin Nilsson
Martin Nilsson 90, Linköpings GIF
7.25
Linköpings GIF
7.25
PB
  
3Daniel NorgrenIF Kville
7.29
  
4Johnny Johansson
7.39
Hässelby SK
7.39
PB
  
5Simon Mukiibi
7.42
Huddinge AIS
7.42
SB
  
6Adam Göthe
Adam Göthe 90, Trollhättans SK
7.58
Trollhättans SK
7.58
PB
  
7Joar Rüdrich SkogseldIFK Märsta
7.69
  
Heat 4
18 feb
18 feb
1Markus KristianssonIFK Lund
7.31
  
2Carlos Maximus
Carlos Maximus 90, Strömstads IF
7.38
Strömstads IF
7.38
  
3André Drummond
7.39
Spårvägens FK
7.39
  
4Pontus Lundin
Pontus Lundin 90, KFUM Örebro
7.45
KFUM Örebro
7.45
  
5Joacim Bosson
7.54
Klippans FK
7.54
  
5Lucas Christiansen
7.54
Spårvägens FK
7.54
  
P17 400 m     
Inne 18 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 18 feb
1Nicholas Coleman
Nicholas Coleman 90, Västerås FK
50.45
Västerås FK
50.45
PB
  
2Daniel Norgren
50.87
IF Kville
50.87
PB
  
3Johan Henningsson
51.00
Bollnäs FIK
51.00
PB
  
Robin Rohlén
DNS
IFK Umeå
DNS
  
Semi 1
17 feb
17 feb
1Nicholas Coleman
Nicholas Coleman 90, Västerås FK
51.73
Västerås FK
51.73
=PB
  
2Daniel Norgren
52.06
IF Kville
52.06
  
3Fredrik Bergström
53.29
KFUM Örebro
53.29
  
4Carlos Maximus
Carlos Maximus 90, Strömstads IF
54.02
Strömstads IF
54.02
  
Semi 2
17 feb
17 feb
1Robin Rohlén
50.54
IFK Umeå
50.54
SB
  
2Johan Henningsson
51.63
Bollnäs FIK
51.63
  
3Joacim Bosson
52.27
Klippans FK
52.27
  
4Markus JohanssonÖråns SK
52.42
  
Heat 1
17 feb
17 feb
1Carlos Maximus
Carlos Maximus 90, Strömstads IF
52.81
Strömstads IF
52.81
  
2Fredrik Bergström
53.01
KFUM Örebro
53.01
PB
  
3Andy Sharew
54.20
Örgryte IS
54.20
PB
  
4Filip Bergqvist
56.96
Hässelby SK
56.96
PB
  
Heat 2
17 feb
17 feb
1Daniel Norgren
50.89
IF Kville
50.89
PB
  
2Joacim Bosson
51.79
Klippans FK
51.79
PB
  
3Markus JohanssonÖråns SK
52.13
PB
  
4Johan Lindh
Johan Lindh 90, Hovslätt
53.32
Hovslätts IK
53.32
PB
  
Heat 3
17 feb
17 feb
1Johan Henningsson
51.61
Bollnäs FIK
51.61
PB
  
2Nicholas Coleman
Nicholas Coleman 90, Västerås FK
51.73
Västerås FK
51.73
PB
  
3Per Molin
Per Molin 90, Hammarby
53.61
Hammarby IF
53.61
PB
  
4Patrik Lilja
Patrik Lilja 90, Sävedalen
55.74
Sävedalens AIK
55.74
  
Heat 4
17 feb
17 feb
1Robin Rohlén
51.97
IFK Umeå
51.97
SB
  
2Johnny Johansson
53.03
Hässelby SK
53.03
PB
  
3Patrik Gustavsson
54.13
IF Göta
54.13
PB
  
P17 1500 m     
Inne 18 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 18 feb
1Anton Danielson
Anton Danielson 90, IK Norrköping FI
4:04.22
IK Norrköping FI
4:04.22
PB
  
2Anton Asplund
4:12.89
Ume FI
4:12.89
PB
  
3Robin Lindgren FjellnerIFK Halmstad
4:13.70
PB
  
4David Lövgren
4:14.39
IF Göta
4:14.39
PB
  
5Mathias Berglund
4:21.12
Örgryte IS
4:21.12
  
6David Johansson
4:26.03
Kongahälla AIK
4:26.03
  
Mikael RöjeråsIFK Sala
DNF
  
Emil EnqvistFalu IK
DNF
  
Heat 1
17 feb
17 feb
1Robin Lindgren FjellnerIFK Halmstad
4:20.08
PB
  
2Emil Enqvist
4:21.06
Falu IK
4:21.06
  
3Mathias Berglund
4:22.30
Örgryte IS
4:22.30
  
4Timmy Johnsson
4:23.69
Sävedalens AIK
4:23.69
PB
  
5Jonathan Dart
4:23.85
Hässelby SK
4:23.85
PB
  
6Jonas KristiansenTanums IF
4:26.83
  
7Christopher Martinsson
4:43.17
KFUM Kristianstad
4:43.17
PB
  
Henrik Borg
DNS
IF Göta
DNS
  
Heat 2
17 feb
17 feb
1Anton Danielson
Anton Danielson 90, IK Norrköping FI
4:17.77
IK Norrköping FI
4:17.77
SB
  
2Mikael RöjeråsIFK Sala
4:18.69
PB
  
3Anton Asplund
4:20.60
Ume FI
4:20.60
PB
  
4David Lövgren
4:21.46
IF Göta
4:21.46
PB
  
5David Johansson
4:23.25
Kongahälla AIK
4:23.25
PB
  
6Tore Wikander
4:24.67
IK Akele
4:24.67
PB
  
7Joakim Frisk
Joakim Frisk 90, Västerås FK
4:25.46
Västerås FK
4:25.46
  
P17 60 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     
Inne 17 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 17 feb
1Niklas KarlssonF Bålsta IK
8.26
PB
  
2Björn Wilson
8.29
IK Orient
8.29
  
3Rasmus ErssonGefle IF
8.31
PB
  
4Adam Björling
8.31
FI Kalmarsund
8.31
PB
  
5Joar Rüdrich SkogseldIFK Märsta
8.66
SB
  
6Dennis Widmark
8.66
Hanvikens SK
8.66
SB
  
7Pontus Lundin
Pontus Lundin 90, KFUM Örebro
8.74
KFUM Örebro
8.74
PB
  
8Milan Jovanovic
Milan Jovanovic 90, Linköpings GIF
8.76
Linköpings GIF
8.76
PB
  
Heat 1
17 feb
17 feb
1Björn Wilson
8.28
IK Orient
8.28
PB
  
2Rasmus ErssonGefle IF
8.57
PB
  
3Pontus Lundin
Pontus Lundin 90, KFUM Örebro
8.85
KFUM Örebro
8.85
PB
  
4Milan Jovanovic
Milan Jovanovic 90, Linköpings GIF
8.89
Linköpings GIF
8.89
PB
  
5Dennis Widmark
8.89
Hanvikens SK
8.89
SB
  
6Rikard Vinge
9.33
Hovslätts IK
9.33
PB
  
Heat 2
17 feb
17 feb
1Niklas KarlssonF Bålsta IK
8.40
PB
  
2Adam Björling
8.44
FI Kalmarsund
8.44
PB
  
3Joar Rüdrich SkogseldIFK Märsta
8.89
SB
  
4Andreas Larsson
8.99
IF Göta
8.99
SB
  
5Tommy Fors
Tommy Fors 90, Lekeryd-Svarttorp
9.25
Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK
9.25
PB
  
6Filip Bergqvist
9.43
Hässelby SK
9.43
PB
  
P17 Höjd     
Inne 18 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 18 feb
1Carl Rönnow
2.00
Danderyds SK
2.00
PB
  
2Jonathan Carbe
1.98
Örgryte IS
1.98
PB
  
3Lukas Odell
Lukas Odell 90, Trelleborg
1.92
IFK Trelleborg
1.92
PB
  
4Oskar Jonsson
Oskar Jonsson 90, IFK Växjö
1.89
IFK Växjö
1.89
PB
  
5Stephan LarssonUllevi FK
1.86
  
6Kristian OlofssonIK Ymer
1.86
PB
  
7Milan Jovanovic
Milan Jovanovic 90, Linköpings GIF
1.80
Linköpings GIF
1.80
SB
  
7Oskar Paulsson
Oskar Paulsson 90, Lidköpings IS
1.80
Lidköpings IS
1.80
  
9Alexander OlssonIFK Lund
1.75
  
10Linus Helgesson
Linus Helgesson 90, IK Hakarpspojkarna
1.75
IK Hakarpspojkarna
1.75
  
1.701.751.801.831.861.891.921.951.982.00
Rönnow---o-oooxxo
Carbe--o-o-oooxxx
Odell----oxooxxx
Jonsson--ooxooxxx
Larssonoxooxxoxoxxx
Olofsson--o-xxoxxx
Jovanovic-xoxxoxxx
Paulssonoxoxxoxxx
Olssonxooxxx
Helgessonoxoxxx
P17 Stav     
Inne 17 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 17 feb
1Niklas KarlssonF Bålsta IK
4.30
PB
  
2Andreas Rydberg
Andreas Rydberg 90, Västerås FK
4.20
Västerås FK
4.20
PB
  
2Robert Warensjö
Robert Warensjö 90, Nyköpings BIS
4.20
Nyköpings BIS
4.20
PB
  
4David Björn
4.05
Hovslätts IK
4.05
PB
  
5Andreas Larsson
3.80
IF Göta
3.80
  
6Adam Diffner
Adam Diffner 90, Kvarnsveden
3.80
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
3.80
  
7Shad Askari
Shad Askari 90, KFUM Örebro
3.65
KFUM Örebro
3.65
  
8Oskar Wirén-TjärnerBoden FI
3.65
PB
  
9Anthon GyllenstenÖrgryte IS
3.65
  
10Rikard Vinge
3.20
Hovslätts IK
3.20
PB
  
2.80
4.10
3.00
4.15
3.20
4.20
3.35
4.25
3.50
4.30
3.65
4.36
3.80
3.90
3.95
4.00
4.05
Karlsson-
o
-
o
-
x
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
o
-
xxo
-
Rydberg-
o
-
-
-
o
-
x
-
xx
-
o
-
-
o
-
Warensjö-
-
-
-
-
o
-
-
-
xxx
-
o
-
-
o
-
Björn-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
xo
xxo
o
Larsson-
-
-
-
xo
-
o
xxx



Diffner-
-
-
-
-
xo
xo
xxx



Askari-
-
-
-
xo
o
xxx




Wirén-Tjärner-
-
-
-
xxo
o
xxx




Gyllensten-
-
-
-
o
xo
xxx




Vingexxo
o
xo
xxx







P17 Längd     
Inne 17 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 17 feb
1Björn Wilson
6.90
IK Orient
6.90
PB
  
2Adam Björling
6.72
FI Kalmarsund
6.72
PB
  
3Milan Jovanovic
Milan Jovanovic 90, Linköpings GIF
6.60
Linköpings GIF
6.60
PB
  
4Markus KristianssonIFK Lund
6.44
  
5Martin Bergqvist
6.33
IK Westmannia
6.33
PB
  
6Lucas Christiansen
6.32
Spårvägens FK
6.32
PB
  
7Nuhi AmerllahiMalmö AI
6.23
SB
  
8David Östling
6.18
Rånäs 4H
6.18
SB
  
9Felix Grape
Felix Grape 90, Fredrikshof
6.00
Fredrikshofs FIF
6.00
PB
  
10Victor Bäckström
5.95
Spårvägens FK
5.95
PB
  
11Oskar Paulsson
Oskar Paulsson 90, Lidköpings IS
5.94
Lidköpings IS
5.94
  
12Ronald Kibirige
Ronald Kibirige 90, Västerås FK
5.93
Västerås FK
5.93
PB
  
13Christoffer GlaadWärnamo SK
5.82
SB
  
14Moteba Mohamed
5.50
Alingsås IF
5.50
PB
  
15Daniel Hansson
Daniel Hansson 90, Strömstads IF
2.66
Strömstads IF
2.66
PB
  
Axel Fredriksen
DNS
Hovslätts IK
DNS
  
Andreas LarssonIF Göta
DNS
  
Wilson6.406.706.686.756.906.69
Björling4.546.43x6.516.666.72
Jovanovic6.376.176.266.206.606.52
Kristiansson5.046.246.416.256.376.44
Bergqvist6.18x6.316.33x6.33
Christiansen5.256.126.245.896.326.21
Amerllahi5.835.816.23
Östling6.106.185.836.156.06x
Grape5.976.00x
Bäckström5.405.955.43
Paulsson5.555.665.94
Kibirige5.605.925.93
Glaad5.735.82x
Mohamedx5.185.50
Hanssonx2.66x
Fredriksen
Larsson
P17 Tresteg     
Inne 18 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 18 feb
1Axel Fredriksen
13.72
Hovslätts IK
13.72
PB
  
2Jens MarklundIK Ymer
13.65
PB
  
3Johan LindquistKA 2 IF
13.40
PB
  
4Adam Björling
13.32
FI Kalmarsund
13.32
PB
  
5Milan Jovanovic
Milan Jovanovic 90, Linköpings GIF
13.09
Linköpings GIF
13.09
  
6Anthon Gyllensten
13.05
Örgryte IS
13.05
  
7Moteba Mohamed
12.65
Alingsås IF
12.65
PB
  
8Ronald Kibirige
Ronald Kibirige 90, Västerås FK
12.39
Västerås FK
12.39
PB
  
9Andreas Rydberg
Andreas Rydberg 90, Västerås FK
12.14
Västerås FK
12.14
  
Daniel Hansson
Daniel Hansson 90, Strömstads IF
DNS
Strömstads IF
DNS
  
Fredriksenxx12.9213.40x13.72
Marklund13.1713.2413.2913.2713.6513.56
Lindquist12.7612.9312.7213.3013.4013.29
Björlingxx12.43x13.1013.32
Jovanovic12.9913.0912.6413.02x
Gyllensten12.38x12.3012.6813.0512.97
Mohamed11.5811.1812.3212.1612.1612.65
Kibirige11.9912.3412.1112.2611.6312.39
Rydberg12.14xx
Hansson
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne 18 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 18 feb
1Simon GustafssonUllevi FK
18.98
PB
  
2Christian Hansson-Bergén
15.49
Nyköpings BIS
15.49
PB
  
3Pontus Rabe
14.97
F Bålsta IK
14.97
SB
  
4Martin Jönsson
14.44
FI Kalmarsund
14.44
  
5Pontus Bjärkvik
14.19
Hovslätts IK
14.19
PB
  
6Douglas Stenberg
14.17
IF Göta
14.17
PB
  
7Martin AnderssonMalmö AI
13.74
  
8Markus Johansson
13.73
Säffle FIK
13.73
PB
  
9Adam Björling
13.63
FI Kalmarsund
13.63
  
10Joar Rüdrich SkogseldIFK Märsta
13.29
PB
  
11Fredric Andersson
11.79
Bollnäs FIK
11.79
PB
  
12Andreas Larsson
11.68
IF Göta
11.68
  
13Filip Sundgren
10.75
Vittsjö GIK
10.75
PB
  
Gustafsson17.3118.9818.89x18.1218.76
Hansson-Bergénx13.9914.1414.4814.9615.49
Rabexx14.8614.9114.9714.81
Jönssonx14.0013.7313.5913.8714.44
Bjärkvikx13.7913.47xx14.19
Stenberg13.4413.2114.1712.9913.0213.35
Anderssonx13.74x12.5212.7113.64
Johansson13.0013.73xxxx
Björling13.63xx
Rüdrich Skogseld13.2912.6513.15
Anderssonx11.79x
Larsson11.68xx
Sundgren10.2210.75x
Kvinnor
K22 60 m     
Inne 17 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 17 feb
1Linda Berntsson
7.59
Mölndals AIK
7.59
SB
  
2Evelina Lunner
Evelina Lunner 86, Västerås FK
7.65
Västerås FK
7.65
SB
  
3Nina Runvik
7.69
Malmö AI
7.69
PB
  
4Caroline BertheauMalmö AI
7.83
  
5Pernilla TornemarkMalmö AI
7.85
  
6Malin Ström
7.89
Bollnäs FIK
7.89
  
7Siri Fagerlund
Siri Fagerlund 86, Helsingborg
7.94
IFK Helsingborg
7.94
  
Therése Bohlén-KinnUllevi FK
DNS
  
Heat 1
17 feb
17 feb
1Evelina Lunner
Evelina Lunner 86, Västerås FK
7.70
Västerås FK
7.70
  
2Nina Runvik
7.78
Malmö AI
7.78
  
3Pernilla TornemarkMalmö AI
7.83
SB
  
4Therése Bohlén-KinnUllevi FK
7.89
  
5Siri Fagerlund
Siri Fagerlund 86, Helsingborg
7.91
IFK Helsingborg
7.91
  
6Elisabeth ReutercronaMalmö AI
8.02
  
Heat 2
17 feb
17 feb
1Linda Berntsson
7.65
Mölndals AIK
7.65
SB
  
2Caroline BertheauMalmö AI
7.76
=PB
  
3Malin Ström
7.91
Bollnäs FIK
7.91
  
4Linnéa Norrman
7.93
IF Göta
7.93
  
5Marie Barenfeld
8.13
IFK Växjö
8.13
SB
  
6Sofia Rahdevi
8.32
IK Finish
8.32
  
K22 400 m     
Inne 18 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 18 feb
1Pernilla TornemarkMalmö AI
55.24
PB
  
2Jenny Olsson
Jenny Olsson 85, KFUM Örebro
57.83
KFUM Örebro
57.83
SB
  
3Sofia Grahm
59.11
Täby IS
59.11
PB
  
4Mikaela Grahm
59.37
Täby IS
59.37
PB
  
Heat 1
17 feb
17 feb
1Jenny Olsson
Jenny Olsson 85, KFUM Örebro
57.99
KFUM Örebro
57.99
SB
  
2Sofia Grahm
59.34
Täby IS
59.34
PB
  
3Mikaela Grahm
59.50
Täby IS
59.50
PB
  
Heat 2
17 feb
17 feb
1Pernilla TornemarkMalmö AI
59.87
SB
  
2Louise Wistrand
1:01.20
Hässelby SK
1:01.20
PB
  
3Maria Ericsson
1:02.95
Rånäs 4H
1:02.95
  
K22 1500 m     
Inne 18 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 18 feb
1Elin Wiik
Elin Wiik 85, Hässelby
4:36.25
Hässelby SK
4:36.25
PB
  
2Frida Flodström
4:37.79
Turebergs FK
4:37.79
SB
  
3Petra Kindlund
4:45.37
Falu IK
4:45.37
PB
  
4Erika Fyrvall
4:51.28
Turebergs FK
4:51.28
SB
  
5Hanna Ribers
5:22.89
Motala AIF
5:22.89
PB
  
Adrijana SaljunovicIK Tiwaz
DNF
  
K22 60 m häck     
Inne 18 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 18 feb
1Johanna Sjöström
8.58
Västerås FK
8.58
SB
  
2Emma Hansson
8.59
Malmö AI
8.59
PB
  
3Siri Fagerlund
Siri Fagerlund 86, Helsingborg
8.82
IFK Helsingborg
8.82
  
4Ellinore Hallin
9.12
Enköpings AI
9.12
SB
  
5Caroline BertheauMalmö AI
9.41
  
K22 Höjd     
Inne 17 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 17 feb
1Ebba Jungmark
1.80
Mölndals AIK
1.80
  
2Erica Jarder
1.78
Väsby IK
1.78
PB
  
3Camilla Westerlund
1.75
Spårvägens FK
1.75
=PB
  
4Anna Alexson
1.75
Kyrkhults SK
1.75
=PB
  
5Frida BrolinÄrla IF
1.75
PB
  
6Karin Rydh
1.66
Malmö AI
1.66
SB
  
7Karolina LindénMalmö AI
1.66
PB
  
8Ellinore Hallin
1.61
Enköpings AI
1.61
SB
  
9Jonna Bramstedt
1.61
Kalmar SK
1.61
=SB
  
1.561.611.661.691.721.751.781.801.83
Jungmark-----ooxoxxx
Jarder--oooxxoxoxxx
Westerlund-oxooooxxx
Alexson--xxooooxxx
Brolin-ooooxxoxxx
Rydhooxoxxx
Lindénooxxoxxx
Hallinooxxx
Bramstedtoxoxxx
K22 Stav     
Inne 18 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 18 feb
1Isabell Lilja
3.85
Malmö AI
3.85
=PB
  
2Martina WahnströmUllevi FK
3.60
  
3Cecilia Jansson
Cecilia Jansson 85, Göteborgs KIK
3.60
Göteborgs KIK
3.60
PB
  
4Caroline IvarssonMalmö AI
3.55
SB
  
5Natalie Karlsson
Natalie Karlsson 86, Råby-Rekarne
3.35
Råby-Rekarne FIF
3.35
PB
  
6Karin Sindsjö
3.35
IF Göta
3.35
SB
  
3.10
3.90
3.25
3.35
3.45
3.50
3.55
3.60
3.65
3.70
3.75
3.85
Lilja-
xxx
-
-
-
o
-
-
o
-
xxo
xo
Wahnström-
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
xxx


Jansson-
o
o
o
-
o
xxo
-
xxx


Ivarssono
o
o
xo
-
xxo
-
xxx



Karlssono
o
o
xxx







Sindsjöo
o
xxo
xxx







K22 Längd     
Inne 18 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 18 feb
1Erica Jarder
6.01
Väsby IK
6.01
  
2Linda Berntsson
5.94
Mölndals AIK
5.94
PB
  
3Elin Andersson
5.50
Hässelby SK
5.50
  
4Marie Barenfeld
5.30
IFK Växjö
5.30
SB
  
5Sofia Rahdevi
5.23
IK Finish
5.23
SB
  
6Johanna WikströmHuddinge AIS
5.21
  
Jarder5.925.906.01x5.895.97
Berntsson5.945.855.57
Andersson5.30x5.501.78x1.74
Barenfeldx5.24x5.175.30x
Rahdevix3.545.125.234.935.20
Wikströmxx5.215.214.92x
K22 Tresteg     
Inne 17 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 17 feb
1Erica Jarder
12.54
Väsby IK
12.54
PB
  
2Martina WahnströmUllevi FK
11.93
SB
  
3Frida TorstenssonMalmö AI
11.65
  
4Stina Nilsson
11.63
FK Älven
11.63
PB
  
Jarder12.1512.5412.4312.52
Wahnström11.9311.7611.7511.64x11.76
Torstensson11.3411.4011.4411.46x11.65
Nilsson11.63xx9.9511.5911.55
K22 Kula     
Inne 17 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 17 feb
1Carolina Hjelt
14.76
Huddinge AIS
14.76
PB
  
2Marie Barenfeld
14.35
IFK Växjö
14.35
=PB
  
3Anna WikströmIFK Tumba
12.83
SB
  
4Ellinore Hallin
11.93
Enköpings AI
11.93
SB
  
Hjelt14.1214.3714.6314.7214.7614.60
Barenfeld13.1912.8313.9613.80x14.35
Wikström12.4012.5112.5912.8312.4712.39
Hallin11.9311.2711.5710.91x9.62
F19 60 m     
Inne 17 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 17 feb
1Julia Skugge
Julia Skugge 88, Glanshammar
7.61
Glanshammars IF
7.61
PB
  
2Maria Gustafsson
7.66
IFK Lidingö
7.66
  
3Isabelle Eurenius
7.74
Sollefteå GIF
7.74
  
4Linnéa Collin
Linnéa Collin 89, Helsingborg
7.74
IFK Helsingborg
7.74
  
5Elin Backman
Elin Backman 88, Helsingborg
7.80
IFK Helsingborg
7.80
  
6Natalie JägerdalMalmö AI
7.81
  
7Emilia Rundquist
7.89
FI Kalmarsund
7.89
  
8Anette Broselid
7.91
FI Kalmarsund
7.91
=SB
  
Heat 1
17 feb
17 feb
1Maria Gustafsson
7.74
IFK Lidingö
7.74
  
2Isabelle Eurenius
7.81
Sollefteå GIF
7.81
  
3Anette Broselid
7.91
FI Kalmarsund
7.91
SB
  
4Gladys Bamane
Gladys Bamane 89, Spårvägen
8.04
Spårvägens FK
8.04
  
5Matilda HultgrenUllevi FK
8.05
  
6Caroline Hallén
8.10
Hässelby SK
8.10
PB
  
7Patricia StreniusKA 2 IF
8.24
  
8Elin JarenforsTanums IF
8.39
SB
  
Heat 2
17 feb
17 feb
1Linnéa Collin
Linnéa Collin 89, Helsingborg
7.76
IFK Helsingborg
7.76
  
2Natalie JägerdalMalmö AI
7.86
  
3Frida Hjelm
Frida Hjelm 88, Oskarshamn
7.96
Oskarshamns SK
7.96
  
4Ann-Sofie Jansson
7.96
Hofors AIF
7.96
  
5Karin Moen
7.96
Ullevi FK
7.96
  
6Emma LagerqvistÅhus FIK
8.14
  
7Josefine DahlqvistIF Kville
8.36
  
Heat 3
17 feb
17 feb
1Julia Skugge
Julia Skugge 88, Glanshammar
7.66
Glanshammars IF
7.66
=PB
  
2Emilia Rundquist
7.86
FI Kalmarsund
7.86
  
3Elin Backman
Elin Backman 88, Helsingborg
7.90
IFK Helsingborg
7.90
  
4Linda Luts
8.08
Ullevi FK
8.08
  
5Desirée AnderssonRånäs 4H
8.10
  
6Angelica Roos
8.10
Mölndals AIK
8.10
  
7Melinda Ymsén
Melinda Ymsén 88, Kristianstad
8.21
KFUM Kristianstad
8.21
SB
  
8Anna Lergård
8.40
Istrums SK
8.40
PB
  
F19 400 m     
Inne 18 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 18 feb
1Sofia Hellberg-JonsénHammarby IF
55.91
PB
  
2Elin Backman
Elin Backman 88, Helsingborg
56.71
IFK Helsingborg
56.71
PB
  
3Hanna Nilsson
57.17
Ullevi FK
57.17
PB
  
4Sofia Stensiö
57.20
Hässelby SK
57.20
PB
  
Semi 1
17 feb
17 feb
1Sofia Stensiö
57.66
Hässelby SK
57.66
PB
  
2Sanna Jansson
Sanna Jansson 89, KFUM Örebro
58.33
KFUM Örebro
58.33
=PB
  
3Joanna Frisk
1:00.21
Ärla IF
1:00.21
  
4Linnea Halvarson
1:02.28
Täby IS
1:02.28
  
Semi 2
17 feb
17 feb
1Sofia Hellberg-JonsénHammarby IF
56.66
SB
  
2Hanna Nilsson
57.26
Ullevi FK
57.26
PB
  
3Anna Berg
59.64
Täby IS
59.64
  
Linda Bergh
Linda Bergh 89, Hässelby
DNF
Hässelby SK
DNF
  
Semi 3
17 feb
17 feb
1Elin Backman
Elin Backman 88, Helsingborg
58.12
IFK Helsingborg
58.12
  
2Emmy Koskinen
59.17
Enhörna IF
59.17
  
3Caroline Janson
Caroline Janson 88, Göteborgs KIK
59.89
Göteborgs KIK
59.89
  
4Maria Jangsten
1:01.05
Sävedalens AIK
1:01.05
  
Heat 1
17 feb
17 feb
1Sofia Stensiö
59.08
Hässelby SK
59.08
SB
  
2Emelie Gabrielsson
1:00.52
Oskarshamns SK
1:00.52
PB
  
3Matilda Lindblom
1:01.21
Ärla IF
1:01.21
  
Heat 2
17 feb
17 feb
1Caroline Janson
Caroline Janson 88, Göteborgs KIK
59.64
Göteborgs KIK
59.64
PB
  
2Linda Bergh
Linda Bergh 89, Hässelby
59.72
Hässelby SK
59.72
  
3Camilla Olsson
Camilla Olsson 89, Gotländsk FI
1:00.19
F Gotländsk FI
1:00.19
PB
  
Linda Luts
DQ
Ullevi FK
DQ
  
Heat 3
17 feb
17 feb
1Hanna Nilsson
57.99
Ullevi FK
57.99
PB
  
2Joanna Frisk
59.72
Ärla IF
59.72
PB
  
3Malin BjergestamKils AIK
1:01.81
  
4Sofia Lilja
Sofia Lilja 88, Sävedalen
1:01.99
Sävedalens AIK
1:01.99
SB
  
Heat 4
17 feb
17 feb
1Sofia Hellberg-JonsénHammarby IF
59.62
SB
  
2Maria Jangsten
1:00.15
Sävedalens AIK
1:00.15
PB
  
3Sandra CarlssonIK Ymer
1:01.59
PB
  
Heat 5
17 feb
17 feb
1Sanna Jansson
Sanna Jansson 89, KFUM Örebro
59.39
KFUM Örebro
59.39
  
2Anna Berg
59.49
Täby IS
59.49
SB
  
3Anna Wettler
Anna Wettler 89, KFUM Örebro
1:03.43
KFUM Örebro
1:03.43
SB
  
Heat 6
17 feb
17 feb
1Elin Backman
Elin Backman 88, Helsingborg
57.82
IFK Helsingborg
57.82
SB
  
2Emmy Koskinen
58.40
Enhörna IF
58.40
PB
  
3Linnea HalvarsonTäby IS
59.61
  
4Johanna Wallin
1:01.31
Heleneholms IF
1:01.31
PB
  
F19 1500 m     
Inne 18 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 18 feb
1Lisa Forsberg
4:32.46
Falu IK
4:32.46
PB
  
2Christina Lindblom
4:34.22
Hässelby SK
4:34.22
PB
  
3Lena Örn
4:36.20
Hellas FK
4:36.20
PB
  
4Therese SjöströmFalu IK
4:47.27
PB
  
5Johanna Sandén
4:48.89
Sävedalens AIK
4:48.89
  
6Maria Jangsten
4:53.03
Sävedalens AIK
4:53.03
  
7Josefine Berggren
4:55.07
Östhammar FI
4:55.07
  
8Linda Johansson
4:57.07
Ängelholms IF
4:57.07
  
Heat 1
17 feb
17 feb
1Christina Lindblom
4:39.63
Hässelby SK
4:39.63
PB
  
2Johanna Sandén
4:46.34
Sävedalens AIK
4:46.34
  
3Therese SjöströmFalu IK
4:47.85
PB
  
4Maria Jangsten
4:51.21
Sävedalens AIK
4:51.21
PB
  
5Josefine Berggren
4:52.50
Östhammar FI
4:52.50
PB
  
6Linda Johansson
4:53.32
Ängelholms IF
4:53.32
PB
  
7Sofia Lilja
Sofia Lilja 88, Sävedalen
4:58.54
Sävedalens AIK
4:58.54
SB
  
8Nathalie Gyllenhammar
5:03.58
Sävedalens AIK
5:03.58
  
Heat 2
17 feb
17 feb
1Lisa Forsberg
4:45.45
Falu IK
4:45.45
PB
  
2Lena Örn
4:47.33
Hellas FK
4:47.33
SB
  
3Sara Sjökvist
4:53.34
Täby IS
4:53.34
PB
  
4Sandra Södergren
4:55.54
FIF Gnistan
4:55.54
PB
  
5Patricia Wiedel
4:58.06
IFK Trelleborg
4:58.06
SB
  
6Hanna Keiser
5:07.30
Enhörna IF
5:07.30
  
7Elin Magnusson
5:13.31
IFK Lidingö
5:13.31
PB
  
Olivia Bergvall
DNS
Oskarshamns SK
DNS
  
F19 60 m häck     
Inne 18 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 18 feb
1Emilia Rundquist
8.69
FI Kalmarsund
8.69
SB
  
2Fatima Makakala
8.90
Hammarby IF
8.90
  
3Erika Persson
8.95
IF Göta
8.95
SB
  
4Johanna Riex
Johanna Riex 89, Eslövs AI
8.97
Eslövs AI
8.97
  
5Isabelle Eurenius
9.00
Sollefteå GIF
9.00
PB
  
6Anna-Karin BarchéusBoden FI
9.20
PB
  
7Josefin SvenssonHjortens SK
9.22
  
8Lovisa Lindhe
Lovisa Lindhe 89, Kristinehamn
9.98
IFK Kristinehamn
9.98
  
Heat 1
18 feb
18 feb
1Emilia Rundquist
8.82
FI Kalmarsund
8.82
  
2Erika Persson
9.06
IF Göta
9.06
SB
  
3Josefin SvenssonHjortens SK
9.24
  
4Anna-Karin BarchéusBoden FI
9.35
PB
  
5Mimmie AnderssonÅhus FIK
9.38
PB
  
6Angelica Engberg
9.61
Hässelby SK
9.61
  
7Ellinor Rosenquist
Ellinor Rosenquist 89, IK Norrköping FI
9.79
IK Norrköping FI
9.79
  
Heat 2
18 feb
18 feb
1Fatima Makakala
8.95
Hammarby IF
8.95
  
2Isabelle Eurenius
9.01
Sollefteå GIF
9.01
PB
  
3Johanna Riex
Johanna Riex 89, Eslövs AI
9.19
Eslövs AI
9.19
  
4Lovisa Lindhe
Lovisa Lindhe 89, Kristinehamn
9.37
IFK Kristinehamn
9.37
  
5Emelie HaaparantaTäby IS
9.45
  
6Lisa Nyström
Lisa Nyström 89, Kalmarsund
9.60
FI Kalmarsund
9.60
  
7Lisa Svensson
Lisa Svensson 89, Mariestads AIF
9.74
Mariestads AIF
9.74
  
8Martina Vivlund
9.75
Heleneholms IF
9.75
  
F19 Höjd     
Inne 17 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 17 feb
1Erika Wiklund
Erika Wiklund 88, Trångsviken
1.87
Trångsvikens IF
1.87
PB
  
5 SWE F19 AT
2Stina Ekholm
1.73
Ullevi FK
1.73
=PB
  
3Josefin Svensson
1.71
Falkenbergs IK
1.71
PB
  
4Sofia Kask
1.71
IFK Lund
1.71
PB
  
5Anna-Karin SörlingÄrla IF
1.66
=PB
  
6Anna Hultberg
Anna Hultberg 89, Katrineholm
1.66
Katrineholms SK
1.66
PB
  
6Josefin SvenssonHjortens SK
1.66
  
8Christine FranssonSundsvalls FI
1.66
=PB
  
9Anna Flodin
1.66
Strands IF
1.66
PB
  
10Lovisa Lindhe
Lovisa Lindhe 89, Kristinehamn
1.63
IFK Kristinehamn
1.63
PB
  
11Sofie LindestenVäsby IK
1.60
PB
  
12Josefin Sollén
Josefin Sollén 89, Råby-Rekarne
1.60
Råby-Rekarne FIF
1.60
PB
  
12Karin Andersson
Karin Andersson 89, KFUM Örebro
1.60
KFUM Örebro
1.60
SB
  
14Victoria WestlingMotala AIF
1.57
=SB
  
15Emma EkdahlIFK Lund
1.52
  
16Katarina Stensson
1.52
KFUM Örebro
1.52
  
1.47
1.84
1.52
1.87
1.57
1.89
1.60
1.63
1.66
1.69
1.71
1.73
1.75
1.80
Wiklund-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
Ekholm-
-
-
o
o
xo
xxo
xo
o
xxx

Svensson-
-
o
o
o
xo
xo
o
xxx


Kask-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx


Sörling-
o
o
o
xo
o
xxx




Hultbergo
o
o
o
xxo
xo
xxx




Svensson-
-
o
o
xxo
xo
xxx




Fransson-
o
o
o
o
xxo
xxx




Flodin-
o
-
xo
o
xxo
xxx




Lindheo
o
o
o
xo
xxx





Lindesteno
o
xo
o
xxx






Solléno
xo
o
xo
xxx






Andersson-
o
xo
xo
xxx






Westlingo
o
o
xxx







Ekdahlo
o
xxx








Stensson-
xxo
xxx








F19 Stav     
Inne 18 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 18 feb
1Fanny Berglund
Fanny Berglund 88, Göteborgs KIK
4.00
Göteborgs KIK
4.00
SB
  
2Emelie GustavssonMalmö AI
3.70
=SB
  
3Malin Dahlström
Malin Dahlström 89, Göteborgs KIK
3.55
Göteborgs KIK
3.55
  
4Hanna PåhlssonMalmö AI
3.55
PB
  
5Erika Drageryd
Erika Drageryd 89, KFUM Örebro
3.40
KFUM Örebro
3.40
PB
  
6Natallie Kogut-RosbergMalmö AI
3.30
=SB
  
7Maria Ludvigsson
Maria Ludvigsson 89, Västerås FK
3.20
Västerås FK
3.20
  
8Anna Borg
Anna Borg 89, Göteborgs KIK
3.20
Göteborgs KIK
3.20
PB
  
9Jessica EnlundGefle IF
3.10
=PB
  
Sara Klevell
Sara Klevell 88, Göteborgs KIK
NH
Göteborgs KIK
NH
  
2.85
3.80
3.00
4.00
3.10
4.10
3.20
3.30
3.40
3.50
3.55
3.60
3.65
3.70
Berglund-
xo
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
Gustavsson-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
xo
-
xo
-
o
Dahlström-
-
-
-
o
xo
-
o
-
xxx

Påhlsson-
-
-
o
xxo
o
xo
xo
xxx


Drageryd-
-
-
o
o
o
xxx




Kogut-Rosberg-
o
o
o
o
xxx





Ludvigsson-
o
o
xo
xxx






Borg-
xo
o
xo
xxx






Enlundo
o
xo
xxx







Klevell-
-
xxx








F19 Längd     
Inne 18 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 18 feb
1Josefin SvenssonHjortens SK
5.70
PB
  
2Ellinor Rosenquist
Ellinor Rosenquist 89, IK Norrköping FI
5.58
IK Norrköping FI
5.58
  
3Emelie NilssonYstads IF
5.53
PB
  
4Sofie LindestenVäsby IK
5.53
PB
  
5Linda Bergh
Linda Bergh 89, Hässelby
5.49
Hässelby SK
5.49
SB
  
6Melinda Ymsén
Melinda Ymsén 88, Kristianstad
5.41
KFUM Kristianstad
5.41
PB
  
7Caroline Hallén
5.38
Hässelby SK
5.38
PB
  
8Hanna TopcagicMalmö AI
5.38
PB
  
9Fatima Makakala
5.23
Hammarby IF
5.23
  
10Malin Dahlström
Malin Dahlström 89, Göteborgs KIK
5.18
Göteborgs KIK
5.18
PB
  
11Emelie HaaparantaTäby IS
5.16
SB
  
12Sara Hall
Sara Hall 89, GoIF Tjalve
5.10
GoIF Tjalve
5.10
SB
  
13Angelica Engberg
5.07
Hässelby SK
5.07
PB
  
14Lovisa Lindhe
Lovisa Lindhe 89, Kristinehamn
5.01
IFK Kristinehamn
5.01
PB
  
15Boel Tetens
Boel Tetens 88, Gotländsk FI
5.00
F Gotländsk FI
5.00
  
16Christine FranssonSundsvalls FI
4.99
  
17Sofia Bejgarn
4.97
Väsby IK
4.97
  
18Maria Axelsson
4.92
Hovslätts IK
4.92
  
19Sofia Björnfot
4.84
Kuivakangas SK
4.84
PB
  
20Katarina Stensson
4.83
KFUM Örebro
4.83
SB
  
21Caroline Janson
Caroline Janson 88, Göteborgs KIK
4.72
Göteborgs KIK
4.72
PB
  
22Sarah Nodbrant
4.70
Hovslätts IK
4.70
SB
  
23Karin Andersson
Karin Andersson 89, KFUM Örebro
3.49
KFUM Örebro
3.49
  
Isabelle EureniusSollefteå GIF
NH
  
Svensson5.595.595.605.70xx
Rosenquist5.425.435.38xx5.58
Nilsson5.53x5.525.495.435.45
Lindesten5.215.27x5.175.335.53
Bergh5.475.42x5.335.495.32
Ymsénx5.365.415.36xx
Hallénx5.385.315.355.275.28
Topcagic5.30x5.22xx5.38
Makakala5.23x
Dahlström5.185.00
Haaparantax5.16x
Hall5.104.925.05
Engberg5.075.03x
Lindhe5.01x4.64
Tetensx5.003.79
Fransson3.64x4.99
Bejgarn4.864.974.96
Axelssonx4.92x
Björnfot4.84x4.56
Stenssonx4.834.56
Janson4.484.724.59
Nodbrant3.314.524.70
Anderssonx2.933.49
Eureniusxxx
F19 Tresteg     
Inne 17 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 17 feb
1Rebecca Strand
11.75
Filipstads IF
11.75
PB
  
2Sofie LindestenVäsby IK
11.68
SB
  
3Camilla Eriksson
Camilla Eriksson 88, Västerås FK
11.61
Västerås FK
11.61
  
4Sofia Bejgarn
11.56
Väsby IK
11.56
  
5Fredrica Andersson
11.45
Upsala IF
11.45
  
6Lovisa Gårlin
Lovisa Gårlin 89, GoIF Tjalve
11.35
GoIF Tjalve
11.35
PB
  
7Patricia StreniusKA 2 IF
11.12
PB
  
8Sofia Bergkvist
Sofia Bergkvist 88, Mariestads AIF
11.07
Mariestads AIF
11.07
PB
  
9Matilda Norin
10.59
Strands IF
10.59
  
10