11.9
8.9
25.8
26.9
6.9
6.9
25.9
23.9
25.9
23.9
19.9
16.9
5.9
25.9
26.9
26.9
26.9
26.9
26.9
26.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
24.9
23.9
23.9
19.9
18.9
18.9
12.9
8.9
5.9
22.9
19.9
4.9
25.9
18‐19.9
25.9
25.9
18.9
18.9
23.9
12.8
22.9
22.9
22.9
22.9
23.9
22.9
22.9
18.9
19.9
22.9
22.9
16.9
11.9
19.9
11.9
21.9
25.6
22.9
16.9
11‐12.9
29.8
18.9
16.9
12.9
18‐19.9
19.9
20.9
19.9
19.9
19.9
18.9
16.9
15.9
5.9
12.9
18.9
18‐19.9
18.9
18‐19.9
19.9
19.9
18.9
16.9
13.9
16.9
16.9
14.9
13.9
12.9
16.9
16.9
2.9
18.9
18.9
Arena: Friidrottens Hus   Arrangör: Ullevi FK
Tävlande: 53 (24+29)   Starter: 53 (24+29)

Män
M Stående längd     
Inne
Inne
Final 1
1Gustav Liberg
3.22
Ullevi FK
3.22
=PB
  
2Peter Wigren
2.58
Ullevi FK
2.58
PB
  
3Björn Mårtensson
2.00
IK Vikingen
2.00
PB
  
Final 2
1Tarley Allison
2.94
Mölndals AIK
2.94
PB
  
2Herman ForsbergUllevi FK
2.89
PB
  
3Oliwer DanielssonUllevi FK
2.88
PB
  
4Erik JohanssonUllevi FK
2.80
PB
  
5Victor Hering
2.70
Ullevi FK
2.70
PB
  
6Felix Steene
2.67
Ullevi FK
2.67
PB
  
7Richie Leong
2.61
Ullevi FK
2.61
PB
  
8Rafael Tejada De LeonUllevi FK
2.58
PB
  
9Johan WahlgrenUllevi FK
2.57
PB
  
10Jimmy HellströmUllevi FK
2.50
PB
  
11Bengt Helamb
Bengt Helamb 72, IK Vikingen
2.38
IK Vikingen
2.38
PB
  
Final 3
1Viggo AnderssonUllevi FK
2.76
PB
  
2Johannes LundqvistUllevi FK
2.59
PB
  
3Jonas Gustén
2.51
Ullevi FK
2.51
PB
  
4Elias JohanssonUllevi FK
2.30
PB
  
5Hugo Tilldal
2.24
Ullevi FK
2.24
PB
  
6John Persson
John Persson 75, Sävedalen
1.65
Sävedalens AIK
1.65
PB
  
Final 4
1Vincent ÅbergUllevi FK
2.08
PB
  
2Max Johansson
2.04
Ullevi FK
2.04
PB
  
3Justin HarwoodUllevi FK
1.87
PB
  
4Noel DanielssonUllevi FK
1.62
PB
  
Kvinnor
K Stående längd     
Inne
Inne
Final 1
1Claudia PaytonUllevi FK
2.60
PB
  
Final 2
1Ebba Magnusson
Ebba Magnusson 01, IFK Göteborg
2.34
IFK Göteborg
2.34
PB
  
2Wendela Yhlen GrafUllevi FK
2.32
PB
  
3Nicole Dinu
2.09
Ullevi FK
2.09
PB
  
4Petra Blomquist
1.20
IK Vikingen
1.20
PB
  
Final 3
1Elin HallbjörnerUllevi FK
2.23
PB
  
2Jeriel KabongoUllevi FK
2.17
PB
  
3Elin Dejke
2.10
Ullevi FK
2.10
PB
  
4Filippa CoutureUllevi FK
2.08
PB
  
5Felicia LökkeUllevi FK
2.01
PB
  
6Helena Celik
2.01
Ullevi FK
2.01
PB
  
7Corinne DanielssonUllevi FK
1.97
PB
  
8Alicia Nesbeth CarlensbergUllevi FK
1.95
PB
  
9Julia Wernvik
1.93
Ullevi FK
1.93
PB
  
Final 4
1Jezania KabongoUllevi FK
2.02
PB
  
2Elin Amundin
Elin Amundin 10, Ullevi
2.00
10Ullevi FK
2.00
PB
  
3Freja ÅhsbergUllevi FK
2.00
PB
  
4Judith LindénUllevi FK
1.89
PB
  
5Sonja Lindén
1.88
Ullevi FK
1.88
PB
  
6Alva Wennbom
1.86
Ullevi FK
1.86
PB
  
7Lova ÅkerbergUllevi FK
1.79
PB
  
Final 5
1Elsa Heyden
2.29
Ullevi FK
2.29
PB
  
2Johanna GusténUllevi FK
2.17
PB
  
3Hanna Amundin
2.12
Ullevi FK
2.12
PB
  
4Annika AmundinUllevi FK
2.10
PB
  
5Sigrid HögbergUllevi FK
2.02
PB
  
6Mary Harwood
2.01
Ullevi FK
2.01
PB
  
7Olivia WestlundUllevi FK
2.00
PB
  
8Bella Wennbom
1.95
Ullevi FK
1.95
PB