28.6
19.7
26.7
25.7
24.7
21.7
21.7
24.7
24‐25.7
25.7
24‐25.7
21.7
21.7
24‐25.7
25.7
25.7
25.7
24.7
24.7
23.7
22.7
24.7
24.7
24.7
24.7
22.7
20.7
17.7
24.6
24.7
22.7
22.7
19.7
22.7
21.7
20.7
16.7
21.7
21.7
20.7
17.7
10.7
3.7
20.7
17.7
14.7
17‐18.7
20.7
20.7
19.7
19.7
19.7
20.7
18.7
3.7
17‐18.7
19.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
16.7
15.7
15.7
15.7
13.7
13.7
12.7
8.7
8.7
7.7
6.7
4.7
3.7
16.7
14.7
14.7
15.7
13.7
13.7
14.7
14.7
14.7
13.7
13.7
13.7
13.7
12.7
12.7
12.7
7.7
6.7
3.7
14.7
Arena: Kvarnsvedens IP   Arrangör: Kvarnsvedens GoIF
Tävlande: 10 (6+4)   Starter: 35 (19+16)

Män
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

Arvid Klingberg
12.89
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
12.89
PB
  
Noa Skomorowski
12.72
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
12.72
  
Arvid Landström
7.88
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
7.88
PB
  
Pontus Rimsler
Pontus Rimsler 04, Kvarnsveden
7.87
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
7.87
PB
  
Olle HübertIK Heros
NM
  
Klingbergx12.2812.89x
Skomorowski11.0012.2812.72x
Landström7.627.887.377.57
Rimsler6.877.877.377.57
Hübertxxxx
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     


Final A

Final

Arvid Klingberg
38.91
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
38.91
  
Arvid Landström
18.71
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
18.71
  
Pontus Rimsler
Pontus Rimsler 04, Kvarnsveden
17.48
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
17.48
  
Olle HübertIK Heros
NM
  
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

Arvid Klingberg
35.95
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
35.95
PB
  
Noa Skomorowski
35.56
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
35.56
PB
  
Pontus Rimsler
Pontus Rimsler 04, Kvarnsveden
17.87
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
17.87
  
Arvid Landström
14.24
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
14.24
PB
  
P17 Spjut (700 g)     


Final A

Final

1Leo Anfält
Leo Anfält 04, Kvarnsveden
47.13
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
47.13
  
Olle Hübert
60.99
IK Heros
60.99
  
Arvid Klingberg
55.30
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
55.30
  
Noa Skomorowski
38.54
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
38.54
  
Arvid Landström
29.75
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
29.75
  
Pontus Rimsler
Pontus Rimsler 04, Kvarnsveden
24.18
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
24.18
  
Kvinnor
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

Justina Esangbedo
13.74
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
13.74
  
Ebba Hedberg
Ebba Hedberg 03, Kvarnsveden
11.54
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
11.54
  
Esangbedox13.74xx
Hedberg11.4810.9711.3811.54
F17 Diskus     


Final A

Final

Justina Esangbedo
29.60
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
29.60
  
Ebba Hedberg
Ebba Hedberg 03, Kvarnsveden
23.11
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
23.11
  
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

Justina Esangbedo
24.69
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
24.69
SB
  
Ebba Hedberg
Ebba Hedberg 03, Kvarnsveden
22.68
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
22.68
PB
  
F17 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

Ebba Hedberg
Ebba Hedberg 03, Kvarnsveden
34.38
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
34.38
  
Justina Esangbedo
29.79
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
29.79
  
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

Karen Katumbi
Karen Katumbi 05, Kvarnsveden
9.52
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
9.52
  
Katumbi8.409.528.779.09
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

Karen Katumbi
Karen Katumbi 05, Kvarnsveden
29.50
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
29.50
PB
  
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

Karen Katumbi
Karen Katumbi 05, Kvarnsveden
33.93
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
33.93
PB
  
F15 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

Karen Katumbi
Karen Katumbi 05, Kvarnsveden
23.04
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
23.04
  
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

Kimberly Morehouse
9.42
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
9.42
PB
  
Morehouse8.357.689.428.78
F13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

Kimberly Morehouse
18.44
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
18.44
PB
  
F13 Slägga (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

Kimberly Morehouse
27.84
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
27.84
PB
  
F13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

Kimberly Morehouse
22.40
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
22.40
PB