0
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 5000m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Michael Hansson Michael Hansson 96, IS Göta 16:30.8m | 96 | IS Göta | 16:30.8m | =PB | ||||
2 | Johan Alfvén Johan Alfvén 74, Björnstorp 16:41.6m | 74 | Björnstorps IF | 16:41.6m | = | ||||
3 | Max Harris Max Harris 93, Halmstad 16:45.2m | 93 | IFK Halmstad | 16:45.2m | =SB | ||||
4 | Simon Wikstrand Simon Wikstrand 86, IS Göta 16:52.7m | 86 | IS Göta | 16:52.7m | = | ||||
5 | Mats Aaman Mats Aaman 72, Pallas 16:56.2m | 72 | IK Pallas | 16:56.2m | =PB | ||||
6 | Mike Bakker Mike Bakker 74, IS Göta 17:42.5m | 74 | IS Göta | 17:42.5m | =PB | ||||
7 | Bo-Göran Nilensjö Bo-Göran Nilensjö 63, IS Göta 17:56.4m | 63 | IS Göta | 17:56.4m | = | ||||
8 | Tobias Jansson Tobias Jansson 74, Helsingborg 18:03.1m | 74 | IFK Helsingborg | 18:03.1m | =SB | ||||
9 | Anna Bjurman Anna Bjurman 88, IS Göta 18:12.9m | 88 | IS Göta | 18:12.9m | = | K 1 | |||
10 | Sebastian Fannon Sebastian Fannon 75, Eslövs IF 18:13.7m | 75 | Eslövs IF | 18:13.7m | = | ||||
11 | Fredrik Stoltz Fredrik Stoltz 81, IS Göta 18:19.1m | 81 | IS Göta | 18:19.1m | =PB | ||||
12 | Håkan Reistad Håkan Reistad 64, IS Göta 19:38.0m | 64 | IS Göta | 19:38.0m | = | ||||
Johanna Hofvendahl Johanna Hofvendahl 04, IS Göta DNF | 04 | IS Göta | DNF | = | K | ||||
Sara Liljegren Sara Liljegren 81, IS Göta DNF | 81 | IS Göta | DNF | = | K | ||||
Race B | |||||||||
1 | Rickard Johnsson Rickard Johnsson 74, IS Göta 17:57.2m | 74 | IS Göta | 17:57.2m | =PB | ||||
2 | Sebastiano Immè Sebastiano Immè 78, ITA 18:05.7m | 78 | ITA | 18:05.7m | =PB | ||||
3 | Patrik de la Motte Patrik de la Motte 83, IS Göta 18:07.5m | 83 | IS Göta | 18:07.5m | = | ||||
4 | Marcus Lundblad Marcus Lundblad 84, IS Göta 18:12.3m | 84 | IS Göta | 18:12.3m | =PB | ||||
5 | Andreas Wahlberg Andreas Wahlberg 80, IS Göta 18:22.5m | 80 | IS Göta | 18:22.5m | = | ||||
6 | Björn Hedin Björn Hedin 88, IS Göta 18:46.9m | 88 | IS Göta | 18:46.9m | =PB | ||||
7 | Camilla Lindholm Borg Camilla Lindholm Borg 74, Björnstorp 18:59.9m | 74 | Björnstorps IF | 18:59.9m | = | K 1 | |||
8 | Jennie Lorentsson Jennie Lorentsson 82, IS Göta 19:01.8m | 82 | IS Göta | 19:01.8m | =PB | K 2 | |||
9 | Pelle Sjöberg Pelle Sjöberg 81, Björnstorp 19:03.7m | 81 | Björnstorps IF | 19:03.7m | =PB | ||||
10 | Stephen Murray Stephen Murray 66, Björnstorp 19:08.0m | 66 | Björnstorps IF | 19:08.0m | = | ||||
11 | Fredrik Aplander Rosencrantz Fredrik Aplander Rosencrantz 69, IS Göta 19:11.7m | 69 | IS Göta | 19:11.7m | = | ||||
12 | Mattias Carlsson Mattias Carlsson 69, IS Göta 19:22.9m | 69 | IS Göta | 19:22.9m | =PB | ||||
13 | Hans Broomé Hans Broomé 64, Helsingborgs LK 19:25.5m | 64 | Helsingborgs LK-92 | 19:25.5m | =PB | ||||
14 | Rebecca Arnesson Rebecca Arnesson 92, IFK Växjö 20:17.1m | 92 | IFK Växjö | 20:17.1m | = | K 3 | |||
Andreas Tjellander Andreas Tjellander 79, IS Göta DNF | 79 | IS Göta | DNF | = | |||||
Patrik Olsson Patrik Olsson 70, IS Göta DNF | 70 | IS Göta | DNF | = | |||||
Bujar Bega Bujar Bega 83, IS Göta DNF | 83 | IS Göta | DNF | = | |||||
Race C | |||||||||
1 | Mats Nilsson Mats Nilsson 70, Heleneholm 19:52.2m | 70 | Heleneholms IF | 19:52.2m | =PB | ||||
2 | Jonathan Lundgren Jonathan Lundgren 79, IS Göta 20:31.1m | 79 | IS Göta | 20:31.1m | =PB | ||||
3 | Toni Einstulen Toni Einstulen 70, Helsingborgs LK 20:35.0m | 70 | Helsingborgs LK-92 | 20:35.0m | = | ||||
4 | Katarina Södgren 20:50.1m | 81 | 20:50.1m | =PB | K 1 | ||||
5 | Leif Grönqvist Leif Grönqvist 69, IS Göta 21:10.2m | 69 | IS Göta | 21:10.2m | =PB | ||||
6 | Thomas Nilson Thomas Nilson 69, IS Göta 22:03.8m | 69 | IS Göta | 22:03.8m | =PB | ||||
7 | Sara Johnsson Sara Johnsson 68, Helsingborg 22:13.9m | 68 | IFK Helsingborg | 22:13.9m | = | K 2 | |||
8 | Alicia Larsson Alicia Larsson 10, IS Göta 22:25.8m | 10 | IS Göta | 22:25.8m | =PB | K 3 | |||
9 | Daniel Faller Daniel Faller 96, IS Göta 22:58.4m | 96 | IS Göta | 22:58.4m | =PB | ||||
10 | Maria Trönell Maria Trönell 76, IS Göta 23:48.1m | 76 | IS Göta | 23:48.1m | =PB | K 4 | |||
11 | Linda Ripa Linda Ripa 80, IS Göta 24:13.4m | 80 | IS Göta | 24:13.4m | =PB | K 5 |