0
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 1500m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Karl Wilenius Karl Wilenius 85, Lidköpings VSK 4:49.08 | 85 | Lidköpings VSK | 4:49.08 | =SB | ||||
2 | Johan Börjeson Johan Börjeson 77, Lidköpings VSK 4:51.33 | 77 | Lidköpings VSK | 4:51.33 | =PB | ||||
3 | Henrik Sahl Henrik Sahl 73, Lidköpings VSK 4:52.66 | 73 | Lidköpings VSK | 4:52.66 | =PB | ||||
4 | Mikael Tunali Mikael Tunali 79, Lidköpings VSK 4:57.34 | 79 | Lidköpings VSK | 4:57.34 | =PB | ||||
5 | Liduina van Sitteren Liduina van Sitteren 89, Örebro AIK 4:59.13 | 89 | Örebro AIK | 4:59.13 | =PB | K 1 | |||
Race B | |||||||||
1 | Ulf Palmér Ulf Palmér 56, Ulricehamns OK 5:32.95 | 56 | Ulricehamns OK | 5:32.95 | =PB | ||||
2 | Frank Adolfsson Frank Adolfsson 57, Trollhättans IF 6:11.14 | 57 | Trollhättans IF | 6:11.14 | =PB | ||||
3 | Jan Ekman Jan Ekman 55, Ryda 6:17.46 | 55 | Ryda SK | 6:17.46 | =PB | ||||
4 | Örjan Pettersson Örjan Pettersson 56, Ryda 6:19.63 | 56 | Ryda SK | 6:19.63 | =PB | ||||
U16 M 2000m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Raoul Schultheiss Raoul Schultheiss 05, Tibro 7:29.11 | 05 | Tibro AIK | 7:29.11 | =PB | ||||
2 | Sara Barndik Sara Barndik 06, Lidköpings IS 7:47.59 | 06 | Lidköpings IS | 7:47.59 | =PB | K 1 | |||
U14 M 1500m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Vilma Björkdal Vilma Björkdal 76, Lidköpings VSK 5:31.54 | 76 | Lidköpings VSK | 5:31.54 | = | K 1 | |||
2 | Tindra Apell Tindra Apell 04, IF Kroppslabbet 5:33.21 | 04 | IF Kroppslabbet | 5:33.21 | =PB | K 2 | |||
3 | Gabriella Björkdal Gabriella Björkdal 04, Lidköpings VSK 5:53.60 | 04 | Lidköpings VSK | 5:53.60 | =PB | K 3 | |||
4 | Klara Rickardsson Klara Rickardsson 07, Lidköpings IS 6:28.28 | 07 | Lidköpings IS | 6:28.28 | = | K 4 | |||
5 | Elvis Koszinowski Elvis Koszinowski 08, Lidköpings IS 6:37.82 | 08 | Lidköpings IS | 6:37.82 | =PB | ||||
6 | Maja Barndik Maja Barndik 08, Lidköpings IS 6:45.39 | 08 | Lidköpings IS | 6:45.39 | =PB | K 5 | |||
U14 M Discus Throw (0.6kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Elvis Koszinowski Elvis Koszinowski 08, Lidköpings IS 25.76 | 08 | Lidköpings IS | 25.76 | =PB | ||||
U14 M Hammer Throw (3kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Elvis Koszinowski Elvis Koszinowski 08, Lidköpings IS 15.15 | 08 | Lidköpings IS | 15.15 | = | ||||
U14 M Weight Throw (9.08kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Elvis Koszinowski Elvis Koszinowski 08, Lidköpings IS 5.52 | 08 | Lidköpings IS | 5.52 | =PB | ||||
Women | |||||||||
U16 W Discus Throw (0.75kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Emma Von Oelreich Emma Von Oelreich 05, Lidköpings IS 22.51 | 05 | Lidköpings IS | 22.51 | =PB | ||||
2 | Sara Barndik Sara Barndik 06, Lidköpings IS 18.41 | 06 | Lidköpings IS | 18.41 | =PB | ||||
U16 W Hammer Throw (3kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Alma Jolbäck Alma Jolbäck 07, Lidköpings IS 30.02 | 07 | Lidköpings IS | 30.02 | =PB | ||||
2 | Emma Von Oelreich Emma Von Oelreich 05, Lidköpings IS 18.30 | 05 | Lidköpings IS | 18.30 | =PB | ||||
3 | Sara Barndik Sara Barndik 06, Lidköpings IS 17.79 | 06 | Lidköpings IS | 17.79 | = | ||||
U16 W Weight Throw (7.26kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sara Barndik Sara Barndik 06, Lidköpings IS 6.33 | 06 | Lidköpings IS | 6.33 | = | ||||
2 | Emma Von Oelreich Emma Von Oelreich 05, Lidköpings IS 5.71 | 05 | Lidköpings IS | 5.71 | =PB | ||||
U14 W Discus Throw (0.6kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Alma Jolbäck Alma Jolbäck 07, Lidköpings IS 27.72 | 07 | Lidköpings IS | 27.72 | = | ||||
2 | Isabelle Blomdahl Isabelle Blomdahl 09, Lidköpings IS 25.89 | 09 | Lidköpings IS | 25.89 | =PB | ||||
3 | Emilia Blomdahl Emilia Blomdahl 07, Lidköpings IS 23.11 | 07 | Lidköpings IS | 23.11 | = | ||||
4 | Hedda Rapp Hedda Rapp 07, Lidköpings IS 19.88 | 07 | Lidköpings IS | 19.88 | =PB | ||||
5 | Ella Friberg Ella Friberg 07, Lidköpings IS 14.83 | 07 | Lidköpings IS | 14.83 | = | ||||
6 | Maja Barndik Maja Barndik 08, Lidköpings IS 14.56 | 08 | Lidköpings IS | 14.56 | = | ||||
7 | Klara Rickardsson Klara Rickardsson 07, Lidköpings IS 13.16 | 07 | Lidköpings IS | 13.16 | = | ||||
8 | Ebba Rickardsson Ebba Rickardsson 07, Lidköpings IS 9.77 | 07 | Lidköpings IS | 9.77 | =PB | ||||
U14 W Hammer Throw (2kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Alma Jolbäck Alma Jolbäck 07, Lidköpings IS 32.50 | 07 | Lidköpings IS | 32.50 | = | ||||
2 | Isabelle Blomdahl Isabelle Blomdahl 09, Lidköpings IS 25.57 | 09 | Lidköpings IS | 25.57 | = | ||||
3 | Ella Friberg Ella Friberg 07, Lidköpings IS 24.32 | 07 | Lidköpings IS | 24.32 | =PB | ||||
4 | Emilia Blomdahl Emilia Blomdahl 07, Lidköpings IS 22.95 | 07 | Lidköpings IS | 22.95 | = | ||||
5 | Hedda Rapp Hedda Rapp 07, Lidköpings IS 21.15 | 07 | Lidköpings IS | 21.15 | =PB | ||||
6 | Maja Barndik Maja Barndik 08, Lidköpings IS 18.83 | 08 | Lidköpings IS | 18.83 | = | ||||
7 | Klara Rickardsson Klara Rickardsson 07, Lidköpings IS 14.59 | 07 | Lidköpings IS | 14.59 | =PB | ||||
8 | Ebba Rickardsson Ebba Rickardsson 07, Lidköpings IS 9.11 | 07 | Lidköpings IS | 9.11 | =PB | ||||
U14 W Weight Throw (7.26kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Alma Jolbäck Alma Jolbäck 07, Lidköpings IS 8.13 | 07 | Lidköpings IS | 8.13 | =PB | ||||
2 | Isabelle Blomdahl Isabelle Blomdahl 09, Lidköpings IS 7.73 | 09 | Lidköpings IS | 7.73 | =PB | ||||
3 | Emilia Blomdahl Emilia Blomdahl 07, Lidköpings IS 6.60 | 07 | Lidköpings IS | 6.60 | =PB | ||||
4 | Hedda Rapp Hedda Rapp 07, Lidköpings IS 5.62 | 07 | Lidköpings IS | 5.62 | =PB | ||||
5 | Ella Friberg Ella Friberg 07, Lidköpings IS 5.08 | 07 | Lidköpings IS | 5.08 | =PB | ||||
6 | Maja Barndik Maja Barndik 08, Lidköpings IS 3.95 | 08 | Lidköpings IS | 3.95 | = | ||||
7 | Klara Rickardsson Klara Rickardsson 07, Lidköpings IS 3.64 | 07 | Lidköpings IS | 3.64 | =PB | ||||
8 | Ebba Rickardsson Ebba Rickardsson 07, Lidköpings IS 2.50 | 07 | Lidköpings IS | 2.50 | =PB |