26.1
27.1
26.1
27.1
22.1
22.1
25.1
22‐23.1
21.1
22.1
20.1
19.1
15.1
23.1
22.1
22.1
21.1
22.1
22.1
15.1
22.1
21.1
20.1
17.1
21‐23.1
4.12
31.12
19.1
16.1
15‐16.1
15.1
15.1
11.1
6.12
16.1
15.1
31.12
31.12
9.1
17.1
15‐16.1
15.1
15.1
19.12
16.1
14.1
31.12
31.12
9.1
2.1
15.1
13.1
13.1
13.1
5.1
3.1
9.12
12.1
4.12
7‐8.1
10.1
9.1
9.1
8.1
8‐9.1
11.12
8‐9.1
8.1
7.1
6.1
6.1
8.1
27.12
14.12
9.12
6.12
4.1
4.1
4.1
30.12
30.12
4.1
8.1
6.1
6.1
9.1
6.1
2.1
2.1
28.12
31.12
29.12
11.12
27.11
13.11
16.10
9.11
17.10
27.12
6.11
Arena: Slottsskogsvallen   Arrangör: Örgryte IS
Tävlande: 12 (9+3)   Starter: 12 (9+3)

Män
M Castorama     


Final A

Final

1Erik Olsson
2.071
Örgryte IS
2.071
PB
  
2Kevin Fankl
2.070
Örgryte IS
2.070
PB
  
3Jonathan Carbe
2.019
Örgryte IS
2.019
PB
  
4Fredrik Sangberg
1.736
Örgryte IS
1.736
PB
  
5Karl WållgrenIK Lerum FI
1.712
PB
  
6Samuel Wiik
1.423
Örgryte IS
1.423
PB
  
7Felix Larsen NilssonÖrgryte IS
1.294
PB
  
8Otto Hammarström
1.003
Örgryte IS
1.003
PB
  
9Victor Koch
956
Örgryte IS
956
PB
  
Olsson11.2944.9229.6130.13
Fankl10.8545.4134.2125.84
Carbe11.7137.0233.8427.09
Sangberg9.6334.2331.0825.53
Wållgren10.9634.1026.7224.63
Wiik9.1733.3923.0921.92
Larsen Nilsson8.2237.3422.5717.30
Hammarström7.3126.8518.5020.49
Koch7.4529.8518.7415.40
M Kula castorama    


Final A

Final

Jonathan Carbe
11.71
Örgryte IS
11.71
SB
  
Erik Olsson
11.29
Örgryte IS
11.29
SB
  
Karl WållgrenIK Lerum FI
10.96
PB
  
Kevin Fankl
10.85
Örgryte IS
10.85
SB
  
Fredrik Sangberg
9.63
Örgryte IS
9.63
SB
  
Samuel Wiik
9.17
Örgryte IS
9.17
SB
  
Felix Larsen NilssonÖrgryte IS
8.22
PB
  
Victor Koch
7.45
Örgryte IS
7.45
PB
  
Otto HammarströmÖrgryte IS
7.31
PB
  
M Spjut castorama    


Final A

Final

Kevin Fankl
45.41
Örgryte IS
45.41
SB
  
Erik Olsson
44.92
Örgryte IS
44.92
SB
  
Felix Larsen NilssonÖrgryte IS
37.34
PB
  
Jonathan Carbe
37.02
Örgryte IS
37.02
SB
  
Fredrik Sangberg
34.23
Örgryte IS
34.23
SB
  
Karl WållgrenIK Lerum FI
34.10
SB
  
Samuel Wiik
33.39
Örgryte IS
33.39
SB
  
Victor Koch
29.85
Örgryte IS
29.85
PB
  
Otto Hammarström
26.85
Örgryte IS
26.85
PB
  
M Diskus castorama    


Final A

Final

Kevin Fankl
34.21
Örgryte IS
34.21
  
Jonathan Carbe
33.84
Örgryte IS
33.84
  
Fredrik Sangberg
31.08
Örgryte IS
31.08
SB
  
Erik Olsson
29.61
Örgryte IS
29.61
SB
  
Karl WållgrenIK Lerum FI
26.72
SB
  
Samuel Wiik
23.09
Örgryte IS
23.09
SB
  
Felix Larsen NilssonÖrgryte IS
22.57
PB
  
Victor Koch
18.74
Örgryte IS
18.74
PB
  
Otto Hammarström
18.50
Örgryte IS
18.50
PB
  
M Slägga castorama    


Final A

Final

Erik Olsson
30.13
Örgryte IS
30.13
SB
  
Jonathan Carbe
27.09
Örgryte IS
27.09
SB
  
Kevin Fankl
25.84
Örgryte IS
25.84
SB
  
Fredrik Sangberg
25.53
Örgryte IS
25.53
PB
  
Karl WållgrenIK Lerum FI
24.63
PB
  
Samuel Wiik
21.92
Örgryte IS
21.92
SB
  
Otto Hammarström
20.49
Örgryte IS
20.49
PB
  
Felix Larsen NilssonÖrgryte IS
17.30
PB
  
Victor Koch
15.40
Örgryte IS
15.40
PB
  
Kvinnor
K Castorama     


Final A

Final

1Jenny Lestander
1.740
Örgryte IS
1.740
PB
  
Maja Nilsson
DNF
Örgryte IS
DNF
  
Amanda Hansson
DNF
Hässelby SK
DNF
  
Lestander8.7121.6719.8224.33
Nilsson7.02NM
Hansson7.5213.84
K Kula castorama    


Final A

Final

Jenny Lestander
8.71
Örgryte IS
8.71
SB
  
Amanda Hansson
7.52
Hässelby SK
7.52
PB
  
Maja Nilsson
7.02
Örgryte IS
7.02
PB
  
K Spjut castorama    


Final A

Final

Jenny Lestander
21.67
Örgryte IS
21.67
SB
  
Amanda Hansson
13.84
Hässelby SK
13.84
PB
  
Maja Nilsson
NM
Örgryte IS
NM
  
K Diskus castorama    


Final A

Final

Jenny Lestander
19.82
Örgryte IS
19.82
SB
  
K Slägga castorama    


Final A

Final

Jenny Lestander
24.33
Örgryte IS
24.33
SB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik