0
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 4 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Hannu Granberg Hannu Granberg 90, FIN 11:36 | 90 | FIN | 11:36 | = | ||||
2 | Eero Saleva Eero Saleva 95, FIN 11:40 | 95 | FIN | 11:40 | = | ||||
3 | Ossi Kekki Ossi Kekki 93, FIN 11:44 | 93 | FIN | 11:44 | = | ||||
4 | Martti Siikaluoma Martti Siikaluoma 92, FIN 11:48 | 92 | FIN | 11:48 | = | ||||
5 | Panu Jantunen Panu Jantunen 89, FIN 11:49 | 89 | FIN | 11:49 | = | ||||
6 | Otto Kaario Otto Kaario 98, FIN 11:54 | 98 | FIN | 11:54 | = | ||||
7 | Samu Mikkonen Samu Mikkonen 96, FIN 11:56 | 96 | FIN | 11:56 | = | ||||
8 | Jarkko Järvenpää Jarkko Järvenpää 86, FIN 11:58 | 86 | FIN | 11:58 | = | ||||
9 | Samuli Hussa Samuli Hussa 97, FIN 11:58 | 97 | FIN | 11:58 | = | ||||
10 | Leevi Keronen Leevi Keronen 00, FIN 11:59 | 00 | FIN | 11:59 | = | ||||
M 10 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Antti Ihamäki Antti Ihamäki 97, FIN 31:22 | 97 | FIN | 31:22 | = | ||||
2 | Frédéric Tranchand Frédéric Tranchand 88, FRA 31:30 | 88 | FRA | 31:30 | = | ||||
3 | Jarkko Järvenpää Jarkko Järvenpää 86, FIN 31:41 | 86 | FIN | 31:41 | = | ||||
4 | Arttu Vattulainen Arttu Vattulainen 91, FIN 32:00 | 91 | FIN | 32:00 | = | ||||
5 | Niklas Wihlman Niklas Wihlman 85, FIN 32:17 | 85 | FIN | 32:17 | = | ||||
6 | Jaakko Piesanen Jaakko Piesanen 93, FIN 32:28 | 93 | FIN | 32:28 | = | ||||
7 | Ari-Pekka Lassila Ari-Pekka Lassila 87, FIN 32:29 | 87 | FIN | 32:29 | = | ||||
8 | Miika Tenhunen Miika Tenhunen 96, FIN 32:32 | 96 | FIN | 32:32 | = | ||||
9 | Aki Nummela Aki Nummela 85, FIN 32:46 | 85 | FIN | 32:46 | = | ||||
10 | Victor Lövdal Victor Lövdal 91, FIN 32:51 | 91 | FIN | 32:51 | = | ||||
M22 6 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Konsta Hämäläinen Konsta Hämäläinen 98, FIN 17:33 | 98 | FIN | 17:33 | = | ||||
2 | Mika Kotiranta Mika Kotiranta 00, FIN 17:38 | 00 | FIN | 17:38 | = | ||||
3 | Wilho Hautala Wilho Hautala 99, FIN 17:46 | 99 | FIN | 17:46 | = | ||||
P19 6 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Eemil Helander Eemil Helander 01, FIN 17:26 | 01 | FIN | 17:26 | = | ||||
2 | Walte Hautala Walte Hautala 01, FIN 18:13 | 01 | FIN | 18:13 | = | ||||
3 | Oskari Kangasniemi Oskari Kangasniemi 02, FIN 18:23 | 02 | FIN | 18:23 | = | ||||
P17 4 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Leonard Markén Leonard Markén 03, FIN 12:34 | 03 | FIN | 12:34 | = | ||||
2 | Aaron Häggman Aaron Häggman 03, FIN 12:40 | 03 | FIN | 12:40 | = | ||||
3 | Karlos Kemppaala Karlos Kemppaala 04, FIN 12:42 | 04 | FIN | 12:42 | = | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 4 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sara Kuivisto Sara Kuivisto 91, FIN 13:26 | 91 | FIN | 13:26 | = | ||||
2 | Kaisa Tyni Kaisa Tyni 90, FIN 13:43 | 90 | FIN | 13:43 | = | ||||
3 | Sandra Eriksson Sandra Eriksson 89, FIN 13:45 | 89 | FIN | 13:45 | = | ||||
4 | Maija Sianoja Maija Sianoja 88, FIN 13:47 | 88 | FIN | 13:47 | = | ||||
5 | Moona Latvala Moona Latvala 92, FIN 14:10 | 92 | FIN | 14:10 | = | ||||
6 | Oona Kettunen Oona Kettunen 94, FIN 14:11 | 94 | FIN | 14:11 | = | ||||
7 | Janica Rauma Janica Rauma 86, FIN 14:13 | 86 | FIN | 14:13 | = | ||||
8 | Mona Jäppinen Mona Jäppinen 97, FIN 14:15 | 97 | FIN | 14:15 | = | ||||
9 | Satu Rautiainen Satu Rautiainen 88, FIN 14:17 | 88 | FIN | 14:17 | = | ||||
10 | Kaisa Honkaharju Kaisa Honkaharju 93, FIN 14:26 | 93 | FIN | 14:26 | = | ||||
K 10 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Johanna Peiponen Johanna Peiponen 90, FIN 35:49 | 90 | FIN | 35:49 | = | ||||
2 | Janica Rauma Janica Rauma 86, FIN 36:55 | 86 | FIN | 36:55 | = | ||||
3 | Nina Chydenius Nina Chydenius 90, FIN 37:02 | 90 | FIN | 37:02 | = | ||||
4 | Taru Häyrinen Taru Häyrinen 88, FIN 37:03 | 88 | FIN | 37:03 | = | ||||
5 | Oona Kettunen Oona Kettunen 94, FIN 37:50 | 94 | FIN | 37:50 | = | ||||
6 | Mira Tuominen Mira Tuominen 81, FIN 37:58 | 81 | FIN | 37:58 | = | ||||
7 | Aino Niemi Aino Niemi 92, FIN 38:15 | 92 | FIN | 38:15 | = | ||||
8 | Katri Niemistö Katri Niemistö 94, FIN 38:16 | 94 | FIN | 38:16 | = | ||||
9 | Saara Nikander Saara Nikander 94, FIN 38:23 | 94 | FIN | 38:23 | = | ||||
10 | Suvi Selvenius Suvi Selvenius 80, FIN 39:06 | 80 | FIN | 39:06 | = | ||||
K22 4 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Heidi Kuuttinen Heidi Kuuttinen 98, FIN 14:07 | 98 | FIN | 14:07 | = | ||||
2 | Sara-Elise Ruokonen Sara-Elise Ruokonen 99, FIN 14:12 | 99 | FIN | 14:12 | = | ||||
3 | Emma Katajalaakso Emma Katajalaakso 99, FIN 14:18 | 99 | FIN | 14:18 | = | ||||
F19 4 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Nathalie Blomqvist Nathalie Blomqvist 01, FIN 13:30 | 01 | FIN | 13:30 | = | ||||
2 | Lotta-Maria Maine Lotta-Maria Maine 02, FIN 14:22 | 02 | FIN | 14:22 | = | ||||
3 | Pinja Kotinurmi Pinja Kotinurmi 02, FIN 14:23 | 02 | FIN | 14:23 | = | ||||
F17 4 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Nelli Viskari Nelli Viskari 04, FIN 14:33 | 04 | FIN | 14:33 | = | ||||
2 | Vilma Pere Vilma Pere 03, FIN 14:40 | 03 | FIN | 14:40 | = | ||||
3 | Ronja Koskela Ronja Koskela 03, FIN 14:51 | 03 | FIN | 14:51 | = |