21.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
27.9
3.10
9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
Arena: Khalifa International Stadium
Tävlande: 114 (68+46)   Starter: 118 (69+49)


select distinct results20.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results20.Ind AS Indiiy, results20.ID AS ID, results20.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results20.eventname AS en2, results20.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results20.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results20.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results20.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results20.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results20.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results20.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results20.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results20.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results20.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results20.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results20.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results20.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results20.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results20.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results20.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results20 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results20.ID AND CASE WHEN results20.Sex=1 and (results20.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results20.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results20.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results20.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results20.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results20.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results20.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results20.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results20.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results20.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results20.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results20.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results20.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results20.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results20.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results20.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results20.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results20.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results20.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results20.Sex=2 OR results20.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results20.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results20.Sex=2 OR results20.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results20.CID= 12971220 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results20.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results20.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results20.AGO END, results20.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M 200 m     

Vind: +0.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.9
1Arthur Gue Cissé
Arthur Gue Cissé 96, CIV
20.23
96CIV
20.23
PB NR
  
2Julian Forte
Julian Forte 93, JAM
20.39
93JAM
20.39
SB
  
3Christophe Lemaitre
Christophe Lemaitre 90, FRA
20.68
90FRA
20.68
  
4Mario Burke
Mario Burke 97, BAR
20.72
97BAR
20.72
SB
  
5Christopher Belcher
Christopher Belcher 94, USA
20.86
94USA
20.86
SB
  
6Abdulaziz Salim Mohamed
Abdulaziz Salim Mohamed 01, QAT
20.88
01QAT
20.88
  
7Mike Rodgers
Mike Rodgers 85, USA
21.19
85USA
21.19
SB
  
8Demek Kemp
Demek Kemp 96, USA
21.87
96USA
21.87
SB
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Kahmari Montgomery
Kahmari Montgomery 97, USA
45.55
97USA
45.55
  
2Youssef Karam
Youssef Karam 93, KUW
45.72
93KUW
45.72
  
3Mohammad Nasser Abbas
Mohammad Nasser Abbas 96, QAT
45.96
96QAT
45.96
SB
  
4Ludvy Vaillant
Ludvy Vaillant 95, FRA
46.11
95FRA
46.11
  
5Rabah Yousif
Rabah Yousif 86, GBR
46.46
86GBR
46.46
  
6Liemarvin Bonevacia
Liemarvin Bonevacia 89, NED
46.70
89NED
46.70
  
7Kennedy Luchembe
Kennedy Luchembe 01, ZAM
46.89
01ZAM
46.89
  
8Dave Kendziera
Dave Kendziera 94, USA
47.38
94USA
47.38
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Ferguson Rotich
Ferguson Rotich 89, KEN
1:44.16
89KEN
1:44.16
SB
  
2Elliot Giles
Elliot Giles 94, GBR
1:44.56
94GBR
1:44.56
PB
  
3Wycliffe Kinyamal
Wycliffe Kinyamal 97, KEN
1:45.68
97KEN
1:45.68
  
4Peter Bol
Peter Bol 94, AUS
1:45.74
94AUS
1:45.74
  
5Bryce Hoppel
Bryce Hoppel 97, USA
1:45.86
97USA
1:45.86
  
6Guy Learmonth
Guy Learmonth 92, GBR
1:46.25
92GBR
1:46.25
  
7Wesley Vázquez
Wesley Vázquez 94, PUR
1:46.44
94PUR
1:46.44
  
8Timothy Cheruiyot
Timothy Cheruiyot 95, KEN
1:46.78
95KEN
1:46.78
SB
  
9Erik Sowinski
Erik Sowinski 89, USA
1:46.81
89USA
1:46.81
SB
  
10Álvaro de Arriba
Álvaro de Arriba 94, ESP
1:47.19
94ESP
1:47.19
  
11Jamal Al-Hayrani
Jamal Al-Hayrani 93, QAT
1:47.88
93QAT
1:47.88
SB
  
Joseph Deng
Joseph Deng 98, AUS
DNF
98AUS
DNF
  pace 50.83 400m
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Stewart McSweyn
Stewart McSweyn 95, AUS
3:30.51
95AUS
3:30.51
PB NR
  
2Selemon Barega
Selemon Barega 00, ETH
3:32.97
00ETH
3:32.97
PB
  
3Soufiane El Bakkali
Soufiane El Bakkali 96, MAR
3:33.45
96MAR
3:33.45
PB
  
4Lamecha Girma
Lamecha Girma 00, ETH
3:33.77
00ETH
3:33.77
PB
  
5James West
James West 96, GBR
3:34.07
96GBR
3:34.07
PB
  
6Ignacio Fontes
Ignacio Fontes 98, ESP
3:34.74
98ESP
3:34.74
  
7Jesús Gómez
Jesús Gómez 91, ESP
3:35.31
91ESP
3:35.31
  
8Piers Copeland
Piers Copeland 98, GBR
3:35.32
98GBR
3:35.32
PB
  
9Adam Ali Musab
Adam Ali Musab 95, QAT
3:35.60
95QAT
3:35.60
PB
  
10Bethwel Birgen
Bethwel Birgen 88, KEN
3:36.67
88KEN
3:36.67
SB
  
11Hamza Driouch
Hamza Driouch 94, QAT
3:37.15
94QAT
3:37.15
SB
  
12Ryan Gregson
Ryan Gregson 90, AUS
3:37.75
90AUS
3:37.75
  
13Vincent Kibet
Vincent Kibet 91, KEN
3:38.27
91KEN
3:38.27
SB
  
Mariano Garcia
Mariano Garcia 97, ESP
DNF
97ESP
DNF
  pace 54.05 400m 1:51.60 800m
Brimin Kiprotich
Brimin Kiprotich 99, KEN
DNF
99KEN
DNF
  
Conseslus Kipruto
Conseslus Kipruto 94, KEN
DNF
94KEN
DNF
  
Final B
1Ilyas El Ouali
Ilyas El Ouali 00, MAR
3:43.66
00MAR
3:43.66
PB
  
2Mohamed Al-Garni
Mohamed Al-Garni 92, QAT
3:44.30
92QAT
3:44.30
SB
  
3Joseph Deng
Joseph Deng 98, AUS
3:47.39
98AUS
3:47.39
SB
  
4Hamze Ali Hassan
Hamze Ali Hassan 01, DJI
3:48.97
01DJI
3:48.97
PB
  
Babker Abdo Koudi
Babker Abdo Koudi 97, SUD
DNF
97SUD
DNF
  
Mohsen Al-Zaitouni
Mohsen Al-Zaitouni 91, MAR
DNF
91MAR
DNF
  pace 55.10 400m
Aden Moussa Absieh
Aden Moussa Absieh 98, DJI
DNS
98DJI
DNS
  
Yaser Salem Bagharab
Yaser Salem Bagharab 98, QAT
DNS
98QAT
DNS
  
M 110 m häck     

Vind: +0.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.3
1Aaron Mallett
Aaron Mallett 94, USA
13.15
94USA
13.15
PB
  
2Jason Joseph
Jason Joseph 98, SUI
13.40
98SUI
13.40
  
3David King
David King 94, GBR
13.54
94GBR
13.54
  
4Gabriel Constantino
Gabriel Constantino 95, BRA
13.60
95BRA
13.60
SB
  
5Cameron Fillery
Cameron Fillery 98, GBR
13.76
98GBR
13.76
  
Wilhem Belocian
Wilhem Belocian 95, FRA
DQ
95FRA
DQ
  
Paolo Dal Molin
Paolo Dal Molin 87, ITA
DQ
87ITA
DQ
  
Freddie Crittenden
Freddie Crittenden 94, USA
DNS
94USA
DNS
  
M Stav     


Final A

Final

1Armand DuplantisSWE
5.82
  
2Sam Kendricks
Sam Kendricks 92, USA
5.82
92USA
5.82
  
3Renaud Lavillenie
Renaud Lavillenie 86, FRA
5.82
86FRA
5.82
SB
  
4Matt Ludwig
Matt Ludwig 96, USA
5.71
96USA
5.71
  
5Ben Broeders
Ben Broeders 95, BEL
5.71
95BEL
5.71
  
6Cole Walsh
Cole Walsh 95, USA
5.61
95USA
5.61
  
7Audie Wyatt
Audie Wyatt 96, USA
5.46
96USA
5.46
  
8Thibaut Collet
Thibaut Collet 99, FRA
5.46
99FRA
5.46
  
Harry Coppell
Harry Coppell 96, GBR
NH
96GBR
NH
  
5.315.465.615.715.825.926.00
Duplantis-o-ooxxx
Kendricks-ooxoxxoxxx
Lavillenie-ooxxoxxoxxx
Ludwigooxoxxoxxx
Broeders-xoxxoxxoxxx
Walshxooxoxxx
Wyattooxxx
Colletxooxxx
Coppell-xxx
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Elaine Thompson-Herah
Elaine Thompson-Herah 92, JAM
10.87
92JAM
10.87
  
2Marie Josée Ta Lou
Marie Josée Ta Lou 88, CIV
11.21
88CIV
11.21
  
3Kayla White
Kayla White 96, USA
11.25
96USA
11.25
  
4Kristal Awuah
Kristal Awuah 99, GBR
11.27
99GBR
11.27
SB
  
5Anthonique Strachan
Anthonique Strachan 93, BAH
11.42
93BAH
11.42
=SB
  
6Amy Hunt
Amy Hunt 02, GBR
11.43
02GBR
11.43
  
7Payton Chadwick
Payton Chadwick 95, USA
11.51
95USA
11.51
PB
  
8Cindy Ofili
Cindy Ofili 94, GBR
11.74
94GBR
11.74
SB
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Faith Kipyegon
Faith Kipyegon 94, KEN
1:57.68
94KEN
1:57.68
PB
  
2Esther Guerrero
Esther Guerrero 90, ESP
1:59.22
90ESP
1:59.22
PB
  
3Adelle Tracey
Adelle Tracey 93, GBR
1:59.87
93GBR
1:59.87
SB
  
4Habitam Alemu
Habitam Alemu 97, ETH
2:00.11
97ETH
2:00.11
SB
  
5Winnie Nanyondo
Winnie Nanyondo 93, UGA
2:00.49
93UGA
2:00.49
SB
  
6Angelika Cichocka
Angelika Cichocka 88, POL
2:01.06
88POL
2:01.06
SB
  
7Kaela Edwards
Kaela Edwards 93, USA
2:01.49
93USA
2:01.49
  
8Shelayna Oskan-Clarke
Shelayna Oskan-Clarke 90, GBR
2:02.22
90GBR
2:02.22
SB
  
9Eunice Sum
Eunice Sum 88, KEN
2:02.42
88KEN
2:02.42
SB
  
Emily Tuei
Emily Tuei 86, KEN
DNF
86KEN
DNF
  pace 57.72 400m
K 3000 m     


Final A

Final

1Hellen Obiri
Hellen Obiri 89, KEN
8:22.54
89KEN
8:22.54
SB
  
2Agnes Tirop
Agnes Tirop 95, KEN
8:22.92
95KEN
8:22.92
PB
  
3Beatrice Chepkoech
Beatrice Chepkoech 91, KEN
8:22.92
91KEN
8:22.92
PB
  
4Margaret Kipkemboi
Margaret Kipkemboi 93, KEN
8:24.76
93KEN
8:24.76
PB
  
5Hyvin Kiyeng
Hyvin Kiyeng 92, KEN
8:25.13
92KEN
8:25.13
PB
  
6Gudaf Tsegay
Gudaf Tsegay 97, ETH
8:25.23
97ETH
8:25.23
PB
  
7Laura Weightman
Laura Weightman 91, GBR
8:26.31
91GBR
8:26.31
SB
  
8Tsehay Gemechu
Tsehay Gemechu 98, ETH
8:33.42
98ETH
8:33.42
PB
  
9Lemlem Hailu
Lemlem Hailu 01, ETH
8:35.78
01ETH
8:35.78
SB
  
10Jessica Hull
Jessica Hull 96, AUS
8:36.03
96AUS
8:36.03
PB NR
  
11Quailyne Kiprop
Quailyne Kiprop 99, KEN
8:39.88
99KEN
8:39.88
PB
  
12Eilish McColgan
Eilish McColgan 90, GBR
8:40.88
90GBR
8:40.88
SB
  
13Beatrice Chebet
Beatrice Chebet 00, KEN
8:50.40
00KEN
8:50.40
SB
  
14Melissa Courtney-Bryant
Melissa Courtney-Bryant 93, GBR
8:56.11
93GBR
8:56.11
SB
  
15Genevieve Gregson
Genevieve Gregson 89, AUS
9:07.40
89AUS
9:07.40
SB
  
Winny Chebet
Winny Chebet 90, KEN
DNF
90KEN
DNF
  pace 2:48.46 1000m
K 100 m häck     

Vind: +1.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.1
1Payton Chadwick
Payton Chadwick 95, USA
12.78
95USA
12.78
SB
  
2Taliyah Brooks
Taliyah Brooks 95, USA
12.86
95USA
12.86
PB
  
3Cindy Ofili
Cindy Ofili 94, GBR
13.02
94GBR
13.02
  
4Klaudia Wojtunik
Klaudia Wojtunik 99, POL
13.21
99POL
13.21
  
5Zoë Sedney
Zoë Sedney 01, NED
13.24
01NED
13.24
PB
  
6Mette Graversgaard
Mette Graversgaard 95, DEN
13.25
95DEN
13.25
  
7Anja Lukić
Anja Lukić 99, SRB
13.48
99SRB
13.48
  
8Yanique Thompson
Yanique Thompson 96, JAM
13.52
96JAM
13.52
  
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Maryna Bekh-Romanchuk
Maryna Bekh-Romanchuk 95, UKR
6.91
95UKR
6.91
+0.6 SB
  
2Ese Brume
Ese Brume 96, NGR
6.71
96NGR
6.71
–0.2 SB
  
3Khaddi SagniaSWE
6.85
+0.2
  
4Milica Gardašević
Milica Gardašević 98, SRB
6.46
98SRB
6.46
+1.2
  
5Taliyah Brooks
Taliyah Brooks 95, USA
6.30
95USA
6.30
+0.2
  
6Eva Bastmeijer
Eva Bastmeijer 95, NED
6.17
95NED
6.17
+1.0
  
7Yariagnis Argüelles
Yariagnis Argüelles 84, POR
5.74
84POR
5.74
+0.8
  
Bekh-Romanchuk6.55
+0.5
x
+1.4
6.67
-0.1
6.67
+0.1
6.79
+0.2
6.91
+0.6
Brume6.61
+0.2
6.64
+0.9
6.56
+0.5
6.71
-0.2

0.0
6.68
+0.4
Sagniax
0.0
6.85
+0.2
6.73
+0.1
x
-0.5
6.74
+0.6
6.55
+0.3
Gardaševićx
0.0
6.44
+0.6
6.46
+1.2
x
+1.0
6.25
-0.1
Brooks
0.0
x
+0.3
6.29
+0.5
x
+0.7
6.30
+0.2
Bastmeijer6.17
+1.0
6.01
+0.9
5.99
+0.8
5.95
+0.2
x
+1.1
Argüelles4.93
+0.6
x
+1.2
5.74
+0.8
x
+1.0
x
-0.1