0
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U15 M 80m 12 Sep Wind: +1.7 Final A Final | 12 Sep | Wind: +1.7 | |||||||
1 | Sigge Bergentz Sigge Bergentz 06, KFUM Örebro 9.84 | 06 | KFUM Örebro | 9.84 | =PB | ||||
2 | Hampus Hillding Hampus Hillding 06, KFUM Örebro 9.92 | 06 | KFUM Örebro | 9.92 | =PB | ||||
3 | Tinh Lundström Tinh Lundström 06, Leksands FIK 9.94 | 06 | Leksands FIK | 9.94 | =PB | ||||
4 | Carl Lindgren Carl Lindgren 06, Falun 10.08 | 06 | Falu IK | 10.08 | =PB | ||||
5 | Valter Löwkvist Valter Löwkvist 06, Västerås FK 10.21 | 06 | Västerås FK | 10.21 | =PB | ||||
6 | Benjamin Bodin Benjamin Bodin 06, Säter 10.63 | 06 | Säters IF | 10.63 | = | ||||
7 | Jon Joelsson Jon Joelsson 06, KFUM Örebro 10.89 | 06 | KFUM Örebro | 10.89 | =PB | ||||
8 | Jack Forsberg Jack Forsberg 06, Västerås FK 10.91 | 06 | Västerås FK | 10.91 | = | ||||
Heat 1 12 Sep Wind: +1.4 | 12 Sep | Wind: +1.4 | |||||||
1 | Sigge Bergentz Sigge Bergentz 06, KFUM Örebro 9.94 | 06 | KFUM Örebro | 9.94 | = | ||||
2 | Hampus Hillding Hampus Hillding 06, KFUM Örebro 10.15 | 06 | KFUM Örebro | 10.15 | = | ||||
3 | Jack Forsberg Jack Forsberg 06, Västerås FK 11.02 | 06 | Västerås FK | 11.02 | = | ||||
4 | Melvin Dahlén Melvin Dahlén 06, Västerås FK 11.20 | 06 | Västerås FK | 11.20 | =PB | ||||
5 | Isac Danielsson Isac Danielsson 06, Säffle 11.77 | 06 | Säffle FIK | 11.77 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 12 Sep Wind: -0.8 | 12 Sep | Wind: -0.8 | |||||||
1 | Tinh Lundström Tinh Lundström 06, Leksands FIK 10.08 | 06 | Leksands FIK | 10.08 | =PB | ||||
2 | Carl Lindgren Carl Lindgren 06, Falun 10.19 | 06 | Falu IK | 10.19 | =PB | ||||
3 | Valter Löwkvist Valter Löwkvist 06, Västerås FK 10.23 | 06 | Västerås FK | 10.23 | = | ||||
4 | Benjamin Bodin Benjamin Bodin 06, Säter 10.72 | 06 | Säters IF | 10.72 | = | ||||
5 | Jon Joelsson Jon Joelsson 06, KFUM Örebro 11.11 | 06 | KFUM Örebro | 11.11 | = | ||||
6 | David Jonhed David Jonhed 06, IF Göta 12.14 | 06 | IF Göta Karlstad | 12.14 | = | ||||
U15 M 300m 13 Sep Final A Final | 13 Sep | ||||||||
1 | Viggo Olsson Viggo Olsson 06, KFUM Örebro 39.74 | 06 | KFUM Örebro | 39.74 | = | ||||
2 | Tinh Lundström Tinh Lundström 06, Leksands FIK 42.84 | 06 | Leksands FIK | 42.84 | =PB | ||||
3 | Nils Hammar Nils Hammar 06, Västerås FK 47.45 | 06 | Västerås FK | 47.45 | =PB | ||||
4 | Melvin Dahlén Melvin Dahlén 06, Västerås FK 50.20 | 06 | Västerås FK | 50.20 | =PB | ||||
Race B 13 Sep | 13 Sep | ||||||||
1 | Carl Lindgren Carl Lindgren 06, Falun 42.47 | 06 | Falu IK | 42.47 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jon Joelsson Jon Joelsson 06, KFUM Örebro 44.21 | 06 | KFUM Örebro | 44.21 | =PB | ||||
3 | Oskar Bergman Oskar Bergman 06, IFK Mora FIK 48.27 | 06 | IFK Mora FIK | 48.27 | =PB | ||||
4 | David Jonhed David Jonhed 06, IF Göta 49.88 | 06 | IF Göta Karlstad | 49.88 | =PB | ||||
U15 M 800m 12 Sep Final A Final | 12 Sep | ||||||||
1 | Viggo Olsson Viggo Olsson 06, KFUM Örebro 2:11.18 | 06 | KFUM Örebro | 2:11.18 | = | ||||
2 | Oskar Bergman Oskar Bergman 06, IFK Mora FIK 2:33.21 | 06 | IFK Mora FIK | 2:33.21 | =PB | ||||
3 | Samuel Ungerberg Samuel Ungerberg 06, IF Göta 2:34.84 | 06 | IF Göta Karlstad | 2:34.84 | =PB | ||||
4 | Nils Hammar Nils Hammar 06, Västerås FK 2:36.62 | 06 | Västerås FK | 2:36.62 | = | ||||
5 | David Jonhed David Jonhed 06, IF Göta 5:58.48 | 06 | IF Göta Karlstad | 5:58.48 | = | ||||
U15 M 2000m 13 Sep Final A Final | 13 Sep | ||||||||
1 | William Desmeules William Desmeules 06, Falun 6:30.78 | 06 | Falu IK | 6:30.78 | =PB | ||||
2 | Viggo Olsson Viggo Olsson 06, KFUM Örebro 6:43.86 | 06 | KFUM Örebro | 6:43.86 | =PB | ||||
3 | Lucas Asplund Lucas Asplund 06, KFUM Örebro 6:52.82 | 06 | KFUM Örebro | 6:52.82 | = | ||||
4 | Sigge Bergentz Sigge Bergentz 06, KFUM Örebro 7:17.54 | 06 | KFUM Örebro | 7:17.54 | =PB | ||||
5 | Oskar Bergman Oskar Bergman 06, IFK Mora FIK 7:17.87 | 06 | IFK Mora FIK | 7:17.87 | =PB | ||||
6 | Jack Forsberg Jack Forsberg 06, Västerås FK 8:29.30 | 06 | Västerås FK | 8:29.30 | =PB | ||||
7 | Oskar Dahlén Oskar Dahlén 06, Västerås FK 10:01.45 | 06 | Västerås FK | 10:01.45 | =PB | ||||
U15 M 1500m Steeplechase, 76.2cm 12 Sep Final A Final | 12 Sep | ||||||||
1 | Viggo Olsson Viggo Olsson 06, KFUM Örebro 5:11.22 | 06 | KFUM Örebro | 5:11.22 | =PB | ||||
2 | Lucas Asplund Lucas Asplund 06, KFUM Örebro 5:28.52 | 06 | KFUM Örebro | 5:28.52 | =PB | ||||
3 | Samuel Ungerberg Samuel Ungerberg 06, IF Göta 6:09.27 | 06 | IF Göta Karlstad | 6:09.27 | =PB | ||||
U15 M 80 Meter Hurdles (76.2 cm - 8m) 13 Sep Wind: 0.0 Final A Final | 13 Sep | Wind: 0.0 | |||||||
1 | Sigge Bergentz Sigge Bergentz 06, KFUM Örebro 12.46 | 06 | KFUM Örebro | 12.46 | =PB | ||||
2 | Nils Hammar Nils Hammar 06, Västerås FK NT | 06 | Västerås FK | NT | =PB | ||||
3 | Oskar Dahlén Oskar Dahlén 06, Västerås FK NT | 06 | Västerås FK | NT | =PB | ||||
U15 M 300m Hurdles (76.2cm) 12 Sep Final A Final | 12 Sep | ||||||||
1 | Valter Löwkvist Valter Löwkvist 06, Västerås FK 55.38 | 06 | Västerås FK | 55.38 | =PB | ||||
U15 M High Jump 12 Sep Final A Final | 12 Sep | ||||||||
1 | Hampus Hillding Hampus Hillding 06, KFUM Örebro 1.55 | 06 | KFUM Örebro | 1.55 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jack Forsberg Jack Forsberg 06, Västerås FK 1.52 | 06 | Västerås FK | 1.52 | =PB | ||||
3 | Isac Danielsson Isac Danielsson 06, Säffle 1.27 | 06 | Säffle FIK | 1.27 | =PB | ||||
U15 M Pole Vault 13 Sep Final A Final | 13 Sep | ||||||||
1 | Hampus Hillding Hampus Hillding 06, KFUM Örebro 3.82 | 06 | KFUM Örebro | 3.82 | =PB | ||||
2 | Casper Bergfelt Bengtsson Casper Bergfelt Bengtsson 06, KFUM Örebro 3.22 | 06 | KFUM Örebro | 3.22 | = | ||||
3 | Valter Löwkvist Valter Löwkvist 06, Västerås FK 3.12 | 06 | Västerås FK | 3.12 | = | ||||
Jack Forsberg Jack Forsberg 06, Västerås FK NH | 06 | Västerås FK | NH | = | |||||
U15 M Long Jump 13 Sep Final A Final | 13 Sep | ||||||||
1 | Hampus Hillding Hampus Hillding 06, KFUM Örebro 5.80w | 06 | KFUM Örebro | 5.80w | +2.6 | ||||
2 | Valter Löwkvist Valter Löwkvist 06, Västerås FK 5.14w | 06 | Västerås FK | 5.14w | +4.0 | ||||
3 | Benjamin Bodin Benjamin Bodin 06, Säter 5.10 | 06 | Säters IF | 5.10 | +0.8 = | ||||
4 | Carl Lindgren Carl Lindgren 06, Falun 5.02w | 06 | Falu IK | 5.02w | +2.6 | ||||
5 | Sigge Bergentz Sigge Bergentz 06, KFUM Örebro 4.79w | 06 | KFUM Örebro | 4.79w | +2.4 | ||||
6 | Jack Forsberg Jack Forsberg 06, Västerås FK 4.72w | 06 | Västerås FK | 4.72w | +2.3 | ||||
7 | Nils Hammar Nils Hammar 06, Västerås FK 4.55 | 06 | Västerås FK | 4.55 | +1.5 =PB | ||||
8 | Isac Danielsson Isac Danielsson 06, Säffle 4.35w | 06 | Säffle FIK | 4.35w | +2.8 | ||||
9 | Tinh Lundström Tinh Lundström 06, Leksands FIK 4.33w | 06 | Leksands FIK | 4.33w | +3.2 | ||||
U15 M Triple Jump 12 Sep Final A Final | 12 Sep | ||||||||
1 | Hampus Hillding Hampus Hillding 06, KFUM Örebro 10.74 | 06 | KFUM Örebro | 10.74 | +1.5 =PB | ||||
2 | Oskar Bergman Oskar Bergman 06, IFK Mora FIK 9.53 | 06 | IFK Mora FIK | 9.53 | +0.8 =PB | ||||
3 | Tinh Lundström Tinh Lundström 06, Leksands FIK 9.46 | 06 | Leksands FIK | 9.46 | +1.9 = | ||||
4 | Oskar Dahlén Oskar Dahlén 06, Västerås FK 9.33 | 06 | Västerås FK | 9.33 | +0.9 =PB | ||||
U15 M Shot Put (4kg) 13 Sep Final A Final | 13 Sep | ||||||||
1 | Oscar Setthammar Oscar Setthammar 06, Västerås FK 10.97 | 06 | Västerås FK | 10.97 | =PB | ||||
2 | Benjamin Bodin Benjamin Bodin 06, Säter 10.63 | 06 | Säters IF | 10.63 | = | ||||
3 | Melvin Dahlén Melvin Dahlén 06, Västerås FK 8.62 | 06 | Västerås FK | 8.62 | = | ||||
4 | Viggo Olsson Viggo Olsson 06, KFUM Örebro 8.37 | 06 | KFUM Örebro | 8.37 | =PB | ||||
5 | Tinh Lundström Tinh Lundström 06, Leksands FIK 8.19 | 06 | Leksands FIK | 8.19 | = | ||||
6 | Elias Vikersjö Elias Vikersjö 06, Ludvika 6.95 | 06 | Ludvika FFI | 6.95 | = | ||||
7 | Isac Danielsson Isac Danielsson 06, Säffle 6.01 | 06 | Säffle FIK | 6.01 | =PB | ||||
8 | Lucas Asplund Lucas Asplund 06, KFUM Örebro 5.70 | 06 | KFUM Örebro | 5.70 | =PB | ||||
9 | David Jonhed David Jonhed 06, IF Göta 5.09 | 06 | IF Göta Karlstad | 5.09 | = | ||||
U15 M Discus Throw (1kg) 13 Sep Final A Final | 13 Sep | ||||||||
1 | Benjamin Bodin Benjamin Bodin 06, Säter 30.76 | 06 | Säters IF | 30.76 | = | ||||
2 | Oscar Setthammar Oscar Setthammar 06, Västerås FK 27.49 | 06 | Västerås FK | 27.49 | = | ||||
3 | Marcus Gangstad Marcus Gangstad 06, Västerås FK 23.61 | 06 | Västerås FK | 23.61 | =PB | ||||
4 | Oskar Dahlén Oskar Dahlén 06, Västerås FK 22.35 | 06 | Västerås FK | 22.35 | =PB | ||||
5 | Elias Vikersjö Elias Vikersjö 06, Ludvika 16.88 | 06 | Ludvika FFI | 16.88 | =PB | ||||
6 | Isac Danielsson Isac Danielsson 06, Säffle 16.34 | 06 | Säffle FIK | 16.34 | =PB | ||||
U15 M Hammer Throw (4kg) 12 Sep Final A Final | 12 Sep | ||||||||
1 | Valter Löwkvist Valter Löwkvist 06, Västerås FK 22.71 | 06 | Västerås FK | 22.71 | = | ||||
2 | Melvin Dahlén Melvin Dahlén 06, Västerås FK 19.51 | 06 | Västerås FK | 19.51 | = | ||||
U15 M Javelin Throw (600g) 12 Sep Final A Final | 12 Sep | ||||||||
1 | Benjamin Bodin Benjamin Bodin 06, Säter 34.03 | 06 | Säters IF | 34.03 | = | ||||
2 | Oskar Dahlén Oskar Dahlén 06, Västerås FK 24.17 | 06 | Västerås FK | 24.17 | =PB | ||||
3 | Marcus Gangstad Marcus Gangstad 06, Västerås FK 22.89 | 06 | Västerås FK | 22.89 | =PB | ||||
4 | Elias Vikersjö Elias Vikersjö 06, Ludvika 19.54 | 06 | Ludvika FFI | 19.54 | =PB | ||||
U14 M 60m 12 Sep Wind: +1.9 Final A Final | 12 Sep | Wind: +1.9 | |||||||
1 | Leo Blomberg Leo Blomberg 07, IF Göta 7.95 | 07 | IF Göta Karlstad | 7.95 | =PB | ||||
2 | Neo Kanedal Neo Kanedal 07, KFUM Örebro 8.00 | 07 | KFUM Örebro | 8.00 | = | ||||
3 | Elias Lindén Elias Lindén 07, Kvarnsveden 8.24 | 07 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 8.24 | = | ||||
4 | Sebastian Alin Sebastian Alin 07, IFK Mora FIK 8.51 | 07 | IFK Mora FIK | 8.51 | = | ||||
5 | Daniel Asplund Daniel Asplund 07, Kil 8.70 | 07 | Kils AIK | 8.70 | = | ||||
6 | Victor Borsch Victor Borsch 07, IF Göta 8.79 | 07 | IF Göta Karlstad | 8.79 | =PB | ||||
7 | Samuel Berglund Samuel Berglund 07, KFUM Örebro 9.02 | 07 | KFUM Örebro | 9.02 | = | ||||
8 | Tim Henriksson Tim Henriksson 07, Västerås FK 9.25 | 07 | Västerås FK | 9.25 | = | ||||
Heat 1 12 Sep Wind: +1.2 | 12 Sep | Wind: +1.2 | |||||||
1 | Neo Kanedal Neo Kanedal 07, KFUM Örebro 7.99 | 07 | KFUM Örebro | 7.99 | =PB | ||||
2 | Elias Lindén Elias Lindén 07, Kvarnsveden 8.19 | 07 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 8.19 | =PB | ||||
3 | Victor Borsch Victor Borsch 07, IF Göta 8.86 | 07 | IF Göta Karlstad | 8.86 | =PB | ||||
4 | Samuel Berglund Samuel Berglund 07, KFUM Örebro 8.95 | 07 | KFUM Örebro | 8.95 | =PB | ||||
5 | Max Lann Max Lann 07, KFUM Örebro 9.43 | 07 | KFUM Örebro | 9.43 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 12 Sep Wind: +0.2 | 12 Sep | Wind: +0.2 | |||||||
1 | Leo Blomberg Leo Blomberg 07, IF Göta 7.97 | 07 | IF Göta Karlstad | 7.97 | =PB | ||||
2 | Sebastian Alin Sebastian Alin 07, IFK Mora FIK 8.36 | 07 | IFK Mora FIK | 8.36 | =PB | ||||
3 | Daniel Asplund Daniel Asplund 07, Kil 8.53 | 07 | Kils AIK | 8.53 | =PB | ||||
4 | Tim Henriksson Tim Henriksson 07, Västerås FK 8.96 | 07 | Västerås FK | 8.96 | =PB | ||||
5 | Lucas Ohlsson Lucas Ohlsson 07, Västerås FK 9.32 | 07 | Västerås FK | 9.32 | =PB | ||||
U14 M 200m 13 Sep Wind: 0.0 Final A Final | 13 Sep | Wind: 0.0 | |||||||
1 | Neo Kanedal Neo Kanedal 07, KFUM Örebro 25.50 | 07 | KFUM Örebro | 25.50 | =PB | ||||
2 | Leo Blomberg Leo Blomberg 07, IF Göta 26.12 | 07 | IF Göta Karlstad | 26.12 | =PB | ||||
3 | Oscar Fabretto Oscar Fabretto 07, Västerås FK 27.46 | 07 | Västerås FK | 27.46 | = | ||||
4 | Gustav Fabretto Gustav Fabretto 07, Västerås FK 29.28 | 07 | Västerås FK | 29.28 | = | ||||
Race B 13 Sep Wind: +0.7 | 13 Sep | Wind: +0.7 | |||||||
1 | Sebastian Alin Sebastian Alin 07, IFK Mora FIK 27.80 | 07 | IFK Mora FIK | 27.80 | =PB | ||||
2 | Daniel Asplund Daniel Asplund 07, Kil 28.14 | 07 | Kils AIK | 28.14 | =PB | ||||
3 | Max Lann Max Lann 07, KFUM Örebro 32.23 | 07 | KFUM Örebro | 32.23 | =PB | ||||
4 | Tim Henriksson Tim Henriksson 07, Västerås FK 56.00 | 07 | Västerås FK | 56.00 | = | ||||
U14 M 600m 12 Sep Final A Final | 12 Sep | ||||||||
1 | Jacob Åhman Jacob Åhman 07, IF Göta 1:36.38 | 07 | IF Göta Karlstad | 1:36.38 | =PB | ||||
2 | Albin Wallgren Albin Wallgren 07, Åsbro 1:54.59 | 07 | Åsbro GoIF | 1:54.59 | =PB | ||||
3 | Lucas Ohlsson Lucas Ohlsson 07, Västerås FK 2:04.48 | 07 | Västerås FK | 2:04.48 | =PB | ||||
4 | Mattis Fleck Mattis Fleck 07, Kristinehamn 2:16.65 | 07 | IFK Kristinehamn | 2:16.65 | =PB | ||||
U14 M 1500m 13 Sep Final A Final | 13 Sep | ||||||||
1 | Jacob Åhman Jacob Åhman 07, IF Göta 4:42.88 | 07 | IF Göta Karlstad | 4:42.88 | = | ||||
2 | Albin Wallgren Albin Wallgren 07, Åsbro 5:32.16 | 07 | Åsbro GoIF | 5:32.16 | = | ||||
3 | Samuel Wiklund Samuel Wiklund 07, Västerås FK 6:19.95 | 07 | Västerås FK | 6:19.95 | =PB | ||||
4 | Lucas Ohlsson Lucas Ohlsson 07, Västerås FK 6:39.46 | 07 | Västerås FK | 6:39.46 | =PB | ||||
5 | Mattis Fleck Mattis Fleck 07, Kristinehamn 6:40.37 | 07 | IFK Kristinehamn | 6:40.37 | =PB | ||||
U14 M 60m Hurdles (76.2cm, 7.65m) 13 Sep Wind: -0.3 Final A Final | 13 Sep | Wind: -0.3 | |||||||
1 | Victor Borsch Victor Borsch 07, IF Göta 12.74 | 07 | IF Göta Karlstad | 12.74 | =PB | ||||
U14 M 200m Hurdles (68.6cm) 12 Sep Wind: +2.0 Final A Final | 12 Sep | Wind: +2.0 | |||||||
1 | Mattis Fleck Mattis Fleck 07, Kristinehamn 40.02 | 07 | IFK Kristinehamn | 40.02 | =PB | ||||
U14 M High Jump 12 Sep Final A Final | 12 Sep | ||||||||
1 | Albin Westlund Albin Westlund 07, Kil 1.63 | 07 | Kils AIK | 1.63 | =PB | ||||
2 | Leo Blomberg Leo Blomberg 07, IF Göta 1.60 | 07 | IF Göta Karlstad | 1.60 | =PB | ||||
3 | Sebastian Alin Sebastian Alin 07, IFK Mora FIK 1.60 | 07 | IFK Mora FIK | 1.60 | =PB | ||||
4 | Samuel Berglund Samuel Berglund 07, KFUM Örebro 1.54 | 07 | KFUM Örebro | 1.54 | = | ||||
5 | Elliot Smedstad Elliot Smedstad 07, KFUM Örebro 1.51 | 07 | KFUM Örebro | 1.51 | =PB | ||||
6 | Samuel Wiklund Samuel Wiklund 07, Västerås FK 1.42 | 07 | Västerås FK | 1.42 | = | ||||
7 | Victor Borsch Victor Borsch 07, IF Göta 1.39 | 07 | IF Göta Karlstad | 1.39 | =PB | ||||
8 | Max Lann Max Lann 07, KFUM Örebro 1.27 | 07 | KFUM Örebro | 1.27 | =PB | ||||
9 | Lucas Ohlsson Lucas Ohlsson 07, Västerås FK 1.27 | 07 | Västerås FK | 1.27 | =PB | ||||
10 | Tim Henriksson Tim Henriksson 07, Västerås FK 1.17 | 07 | Västerås FK | 1.17 | = | ||||
U14 M Pole Vault 13 Sep Final A Final | 13 Sep | ||||||||
1 | Max Lann Max Lann 07, KFUM Örebro 2.65 | 07 | KFUM Örebro | 2.65 | =PB | ||||
2 | Samuel Wiklund Samuel Wiklund 07, Västerås FK 2.42 | 07 | Västerås FK | 2.42 | =PB | ||||
3 | Gustav Karlén Gustav Karlén 07, Västerås FK 1.57 | 07 | Västerås FK | 1.57 | = | ||||
U14 M Long Jump 13 Sep Final A Final | 13 Sep | ||||||||
1 | Albin Westlund Albin Westlund 07, Kil 5.61w | 07 | Kils AIK | 5.61w | +2.5 | ||||
2 | Sebastian Alin Sebastian Alin 07, IFK Mora FIK 5.37 | 07 | IFK Mora FIK | 5.37 | +1.2 = | ||||
3 | Neo Kanedal Neo Kanedal 07, KFUM Örebro 5.17 | 07 | KFUM Örebro | 5.17 | +0.8 =PB | ||||
4 | Leo Blomberg Leo Blomberg 07, IF Göta 4.97 | 07 | IF Göta Karlstad | 4.97 | +2.0 =PB | ||||
5 | Victor Borsch Victor Borsch 07, IF Göta 4.70 | 07 | IF Göta Karlstad | 4.70 | +1.5 =PB | ||||
6 | Tim Henriksson Tim Henriksson 07, Västerås FK 4.30 | 07 | Västerås FK | 4.30 | +1.1 =PB | ||||
7 | Lucas Ohlsson Lucas Ohlsson 07, Västerås FK 4.11 | 07 | Västerås FK | 4.11 | +1.0 =PB | ||||
8 | Albin Wallgren Albin Wallgren 07, Åsbro 3.69 | 07 | Åsbro GoIF | 3.69 | +1.6 = | ||||
9 | Gustav Karlén Gustav Karlén 07, Västerås FK 3.63 | 07 | Västerås FK | 3.63 | +1.2 =PB | ||||
10 | Simon Lindahl Simon Lindahl 07, Nora 3.39 | 07 | IFK Nora | 3.39 | +0.7 =PB | ||||
U14 M Triple Jump 12 Sep Final A Final | 12 Sep | ||||||||
1 | Sebastian Alin Sebastian Alin 07, IFK Mora FIK 10.92 | 07 | IFK Mora FIK | 10.92 | +1.5 =PB | ||||
2 | Daniel Asplund Daniel Asplund 07, Kil 10.00 | 07 | Kils AIK | 10.00 | +1.0 =PB | ||||
3 | Tim Henriksson Tim Henriksson 07, Västerås FK 9.66 | 07 | Västerås FK | 9.66 | +1.8 =PB | ||||
4 | Samuel Wiklund Samuel Wiklund 07, Västerås FK 9.38 | 07 | Västerås FK | 9.38 | +1.9 =PB | ||||
Gustav Karlén Gustav Karlén 07, Västerås FK NM | 07 | Västerås FK | NM | = | |||||
U14 M Shot Put (3kg) 13 Sep Final A Final | 13 Sep | ||||||||
1 | Albin Westlund Albin Westlund 07, Kil 12.31 | 07 | Kils AIK | 12.31 | =PB | ||||
2 | Gustav Fabretto Gustav Fabretto 07, Västerås FK 11.72 | 07 | Västerås FK | 11.72 | =PB | ||||
3 | Oscar Fabretto Oscar Fabretto 07, Västerås FK 10.76 | 07 | Västerås FK | 10.76 | =PB | ||||
4 | Hannes Kindvall Hannes Kindvall 07, Fjugesta 9.39 | 07 | Fjugesta IF | 9.39 | = | ||||
5 | Leo Blomberg Leo Blomberg 07, IF Göta 8.85 | 07 | IF Göta Karlstad | 8.85 | =PB | ||||
6 | Max Lann Max Lann 07, KFUM Örebro 7.62 | 07 | KFUM Örebro | 7.62 | =PB | ||||
7 | Simon Lindahl Simon Lindahl 07, Nora 7.18 | 07 | IFK Nora | 7.18 | =PB | ||||
8 | Fredrik Jansson Fredrik Jansson 07, IF Göta 6.19 | 07 | IF Göta Karlstad | 6.19 | = | ||||
U14 M Discus Throw (0.6kg) 13 Sep Final A Final | 13 Sep | ||||||||
1 | Gustav Fabretto Gustav Fabretto 07, Västerås FK 35.41 | 07 | Västerås FK | 35.41 | =PB | ||||
2 | Albin Westlund Albin Westlund 07, Kil 26.34 | 07 | Kils AIK | 26.34 | = | ||||
3 | Daniel Asplund Daniel Asplund 07, Kil 25.77 | 07 | Kils AIK | 25.77 | = | ||||
4 | Oscar Fabretto Oscar Fabretto 07, Västerås FK 21.62 | 07 | Västerås FK | 21.62 | = | ||||
5 | Hannes Kindvall Hannes Kindvall 07, Fjugesta 21.28 | 07 | Fjugesta IF | 21.28 | = | ||||
6 | Gustav Karlén Gustav Karlén 07, Västerås FK 20.98 | 07 | Västerås FK | 20.98 | =PB | ||||
7 | Fredrik Jansson Fredrik Jansson 07, IF Göta 18.97 | 07 | IF Göta Karlstad | 18.97 | =PB | ||||
U14 M Hammer Throw (3kg) 12 Sep Final A Final | 12 Sep | ||||||||
1 | Gustav Fabretto Gustav Fabretto 07, Västerås FK 28.09 | 07 | Västerås FK | 28.09 | =PB | ||||
2 | Daniel Asplund Daniel Asplund 07, Kil 26.46 | 07 | Kils AIK | 26.46 | = | ||||
3 | Oscar Fabretto Oscar Fabretto 07, Västerås FK 18.63 | 07 | Västerås FK | 18.63 | =PB | ||||
4 | Fredrik Jansson Fredrik Jansson 07, IF Göta 17.64 | 07 | IF Göta Karlstad | 17.64 | = | ||||
5 | Mattis Fleck Mattis Fleck 07, Kristinehamn 17.59 | 07 | IFK Kristinehamn | 17.59 | =PB | ||||
U14 M Javelin Throw (400g) 12 Sep Final A Final | 12 Sep | ||||||||
1 | Albin Westlund Albin Westlund 07, Kil 35.62 | 07 | Kils AIK | 35.62 | = | ||||
2 | Oscar Fabretto Oscar Fabretto 07, Västerås FK 28.37 | 07 | Västerås FK | 28.37 | =PB | ||||
3 | Mattis Fleck Mattis Fleck 07, Kristinehamn 25.22 | 07 | IFK Kristinehamn | 25.22 | =PB | ||||
4 | Gustav Fabretto Gustav Fabretto 07, Västerås FK 23.91 | 07 | Västerås FK | 23.91 | =PB | ||||
5 | Gustav Karlén Gustav Karlén 07, Västerås FK 21.89 | 07 | Västerås FK | 21.89 | =PB | ||||
6 | Fredrik Jansson Fredrik Jansson 07, IF Göta 13.40 | 07 | IF Göta Karlstad | 13.40 | =PB | ||||
Women | |||||||||
U15 W 80m 12 Sep Wind: +1.7 Final A Final | 12 Sep | Wind: +1.7 | |||||||
1 | Ebba Vold Johannesson Ebba Vold Johannesson 06, Sunne 10.39 | 06 | IFK Sunne | 10.39 | = | ||||
2 | Linn von Hofsten Linn von Hofsten 06, Glanshammar 10.92 | 06 | Glanshammars IF | 10.92 | =PB | ||||
3 | Johanna Fernberg Johanna Fernberg 06, Westmannia 11.00 | 06 | IK Westmannia | 11.00 | =PB | ||||
4 | Wilma Högberg Wilma Högberg 06, Kvarnsveden 11.11 | 06 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 11.11 | =PB | ||||
5 | Adela Tryggveson Adela Tryggveson 06, Falun 11.15 | 06 | Falu IK | 11.15 | = | ||||
6 | Lovisa Tosteby Lovisa Tosteby 06, Falun 11.35 | 06 | Falu IK | 11.35 | = | ||||
7 | Elin Rodefors Elin Rodefors 06, KFUM Örebro 11.36 | 06 | KFUM Örebro | 11.36 | =PB | ||||
8 | Altea Mellberg Altea Mellberg 06, Västerås FK 11.60 | 06 | Västerås FK | 11.60 | =PB | ||||
Heat 1 12 Sep Wind: +1.6 | 12 Sep | Wind: +1.6 | |||||||
1 | Johanna Fernberg Johanna Fernberg 06, Westmannia 11.01 | 06 | IK Westmannia | 11.01 | =PB | ||||
2 | Linn von Hofsten Linn von Hofsten 06, Glanshammar 11.13 | 06 | Glanshammars IF | 11.13 | =PB | ||||
3 | Wilma Högberg Wilma Högberg 06, Kvarnsveden 11.29 | 06 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 11.29 | =PB | ||||
4 | Elin Rodefors Elin Rodefors 06, KFUM Örebro 11.56 | 06 | KFUM Örebro | 11.56 | = | ||||
5 | Ella Grimheden Ella Grimheden 06, Västerås FK 11.77 | 06 | Västerås FK | 11.77 | = | ||||
Heat 2 12 Sep Wind: +1.8 | 12 Sep | Wind: +1.8 | |||||||
1 | Ebba Vold Johannesson Ebba Vold Johannesson 06, Sunne 10.35 | 06 | IFK Sunne | 10.35 | = | ||||
2 | Adela Tryggveson Adela Tryggveson 06, Falun 11.01 | 06 | Falu IK | 11.01 | =PB | ||||
3 | Lovisa Tosteby Lovisa Tosteby 06, Falun 11.24 | 06 | Falu IK | 11.24 | =PB | ||||
4 | Altea Mellberg Altea Mellberg 06, Västerås FK 11.64 | 06 | Västerås FK | 11.64 | =PB | ||||
5 | Ida Larsson Ida Larsson 06, KFUM Örebro 11.79 | 06 | KFUM Örebro | 11.79 | =PB | ||||
U15 W 300m 13 Sep Final A Final | 13 Sep | ||||||||
1 | Tilde Söberg Lager Tilde Söberg Lager 06, KFUM Örebro 46.70 | 06 | KFUM Örebro | 46.70 | =PB | ||||
2 | Wilma Högberg Wilma Högberg 06, Kvarnsveden 47.06 | 06 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 47.06 | =PB | ||||
3 | Johanna Oldberg Johanna Oldberg 06, Westmannia 52.11 | 06 | IK Westmannia | 52.11 | =PB | ||||
4 | Thyra Lundström Thyra Lundström 06, Kil 57.19 | 06 | Kils AIK | 57.19 | =PB | ||||
Race B 13 Sep | 13 Sep | ||||||||
1 | Elin Freed Elin Freed 06, KFUM Örebro 43.43 | 06 | KFUM Örebro | 43.43 | =PB | ||||
2 | Johanna Fernberg Johanna Fernberg 06, Westmannia 44.75 | 06 | IK Westmannia | 44.75 | = | ||||
3 | Adela Tryggveson Adela Tryggveson 06, Falun 49.89 | 06 | Falu IK | 49.89 | =PB | ||||
4 | Tilda Eriksson Tilda Eriksson 06, Filipstad 52.07 | 06 | Filipstads IF | 52.07 | =PB | ||||
U15 W 800m 12 Sep Final A Final | 12 Sep | ||||||||
1 | Elin Freed Elin Freed 06, KFUM Örebro 2:18.02 | 06 | KFUM Örebro | 2:18.02 | =PB | ||||
2 | Emma Eriksson Emma Eriksson 06, Westmannia 2:29.26 | 06 | IK Westmannia | 2:29.26 | =PB | ||||
3 | Tilde Söberg Lager Tilde Söberg Lager 06, KFUM Örebro 2:34.50 | 06 | KFUM Örebro | 2:34.50 | =PB | ||||
4 | Vera Lech Vera Lech 06, KFUM Örebro 2:47.33 | 06 | KFUM Örebro | 2:47.33 | =PB | ||||
5 | Tilda Eriksson Tilda Eriksson 06, Filipstad 2:48.69 | 06 | Filipstads IF | 2:48.69 | =PB | ||||
U15 W 2000m 13 Sep Final A Final | 13 Sep | ||||||||
1 | Elin Freed Elin Freed 06, KFUM Örebro 7:00.40 | 06 | KFUM Örebro | 7:00.40 | =PB | ||||
2 | Elin Gezelius Elin Gezelius 06, IFK Mora FIK 7:40.44 | 06 | IFK Mora FIK | 7:40.44 | =PB | ||||
3 | Clara Jansson Clara Jansson 06, Västerås FK 8:20.40 | 06 | Västerås FK | 8:20.40 | =PB | ||||
4 | Vera Lech Vera Lech 06, KFUM Örebro 8:21.41 | 06 | KFUM Örebro | 8:21.41 | =PB | ||||
5 | Lilly Brusling Lilly Brusling 06, Västerås FK 8:22.62 | 06 | Västerås FK | 8:22.62 | =PB | ||||
6 | Wera Falk Wera Falk 06, KFUM Örebro 8:36.66 | 06 | KFUM Örebro | 8:36.66 | =PB | ||||
7 | Lovisa Tosteby Lovisa Tosteby 06, Falun 10:07.39 | 06 | Falu IK | 10:07.39 | =PB | ||||
8 | Adela Tryggveson Adela Tryggveson 06, Falun 10:09.40 | 06 | Falu IK | 10:09.40 | =PB | ||||
U15 W 1500m Steeplechase 12 Sep Final A Final | 12 Sep | ||||||||
1 | Elin Gezelius Elin Gezelius 06, IFK Mora FIK 5:58.22 | 06 | IFK Mora FIK | 5:58.22 | =PB | ||||
2 | Thyra Lundström Thyra Lundström 06, Kil 9:49.71 | 06 | Kils AIK | 9:49.71 | =PB | ||||
3 | Ebba Vold Johannesson Ebba Vold Johannesson 06, Sunne 9:49.72 | 06 | IFK Sunne | 9:49.72 | =PB | ||||
Elin Freed Elin Freed 06, KFUM Örebro DNF | 06 | KFUM Örebro | DNF | = | |||||
U15 W 80 Meter Hurdles (76.2 cm - 8m) 13 Sep Wind: 0.0 Final A Final | 13 Sep | Wind: 0.0 | |||||||
1 | Clara Jansson Clara Jansson 06, Västerås FK 14.14 | 06 | Västerås FK | 14.14 | =PB | ||||
2 | Stella Önander Stella Önander 06, KFUM Örebro 14.61 | 06 | KFUM Örebro | 14.61 | =SB | ||||
3 | Tilde Söberg Lager Tilde Söberg Lager 06, KFUM Örebro 15.04 | 06 | KFUM Örebro | 15.04 | =PB | ||||
4 | Lilly Brusling Lilly Brusling 06, Västerås FK 15.11 | 06 | Västerås FK | 15.11 | =PB | ||||
5 | Ella Grimheden Ella Grimheden 06, Västerås FK 15.21 | 06 | Västerås FK | 15.21 | =PB | ||||
6 | Ellen Mähler Ellen Mähler 06, Bore 15.56 | 06 | SK Bore | 15.56 | =PB | ||||
7 | Vera Lech Vera Lech 06, KFUM Örebro 16.96 | 06 | KFUM Örebro | 16.96 | =PB | ||||
U15 W 300m Hurdles 12 Sep Final A Final | 12 Sep | ||||||||
1 | Elin Freed Elin Freed 06, KFUM Örebro 48.34 | 06 | KFUM Örebro | 48.34 | =PB | ||||
2 | Emma Eriksson Emma Eriksson 06, Westmannia 51.81 | 06 | IK Westmannia | 51.81 | =PB | ||||
3 | Lilly Brusling Lilly Brusling 06, Västerås FK 57.31 | 06 | Västerås FK | 57.31 | =PB | ||||
4 | Clara Jansson Clara Jansson 06, Västerås FK 54.33 | 06 | Västerås FK | 54.33 | =PB | ||||
U15 W High Jump 13 Sep Final A Final | 13 Sep | ||||||||
1 | Ebba Vold Johannesson Ebba Vold Johannesson 06, Sunne 1.55 | 06 | IFK Sunne | 1.55 | =PB | ||||
2 | Emma Eriksson Emma Eriksson 06, Westmannia 1.46 | 06 | IK Westmannia | 1.46 | = | ||||
3 | Altea Mellberg Altea Mellberg 06, Västerås FK 1.39 | 06 | Västerås FK | 1.39 | =PB | ||||
4 | Elin Rodefors Elin Rodefors 06, KFUM Örebro 1.35 | 06 | KFUM Örebro | 1.35 | =PB | ||||
5 | Ellen Mähler Ellen Mähler 06, Bore 1.27 | 06 | SK Bore | 1.27 | =PB | ||||
6 | Stella Holmquist Stella Holmquist 06, KFUM Örebro 1.22 | 06 | KFUM Örebro | 1.22 | =PB | ||||
6 | Linn von Hofsten Linn von Hofsten 06, Glanshammar 1.22 | 06 | Glanshammars IF | 1.22 | = | ||||
U15 W Pole Vault 12 Sep Final A Final | 12 Sep | ||||||||
1 | Clara Jansson Clara Jansson 06, Västerås FK 2.50 | 06 | Västerås FK | 2.50 | =PB | ||||
2 | Lilly Brusling Lilly Brusling 06, Västerås FK 2.22 | 06 | Västerås FK | 2.22 | = | ||||
3 | Lovisa Tosteby Lovisa Tosteby 06, Falun 1.92 | 06 | Falu IK | 1.92 | =PB | ||||
U15 W Long Jump 13 Sep Final A Final | 13 Sep | ||||||||
1 | Ebba Vold Johannesson Ebba Vold Johannesson 06, Sunne 5.16w | 06 | IFK Sunne | 5.16w | +3.9 | ||||
2 | Johanna Fernberg Johanna Fernberg 06, Westmannia 5.09w | 06 | IK Westmannia | 5.09w | +3.6 | ||||
3 | Wilma Högberg Wilma Högberg 06, Kvarnsveden 4.72w | 06 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 4.72w | +2.5 | ||||
4 | Stella Önander Stella Önander 06, KFUM Örebro 4.69w | 06 | KFUM Örebro | 4.69w | +4.4 | ||||
5 | Lovisa Tosteby Lovisa Tosteby 06, Falun 4.61w | 06 | Falu IK | 4.61w | +3.2 | ||||
6 | Ella Grimheden Ella Grimheden 06, Västerås FK 4.39 | 06 | Västerås FK | 4.39 | +2.0 = | ||||
7 | Linn von Hofsten Linn von Hofsten 06, Glanshammar 4.28w | 06 | Glanshammars IF | 4.28w | +2.9 | ||||
8 | Johanna Oldberg Johanna Oldberg 06, Westmannia 4.07 | 06 | IK Westmannia | 4.07 | +1.7 = | ||||
9 | Tilda Eriksson Tilda Eriksson 06, Filipstad 3.61 | 06 | Filipstads IF | 3.61 | +1.8 =PB | ||||
10 | Stella Holmquist Stella Holmquist 06, KFUM Örebro 3.32w | 06 | KFUM Örebro | 3.32w | +2.1 | ||||
U15 W Triple Jump 12 Sep Final A Final | 12 Sep | ||||||||
1 | Johanna Fernberg Johanna Fernberg 06, Westmannia 10.24 | 06 | IK Westmannia | 10.24 | +1.5 =PB | ||||
2 | Stella Önander Stella Önander 06, KFUM Örebro 9.70 | 06 | KFUM Örebro | 9.70 | +0.9 =PB | ||||
3 | Ella Grimheden Ella Grimheden 06, Västerås FK 9.70 | 06 | Västerås FK | 9.70 | +1.6 =PB | ||||
U15 W Shot Put (3kg) 13 Sep Final A Final | 13 Sep | ||||||||
1 | Ebba Vold Johannesson Ebba Vold Johannesson 06, Sunne 8.46 | 06 | IFK Sunne | 8.46 | =PB | ||||
2 | Tilda Eriksson Tilda Eriksson 06, Filipstad 8.33 | 06 | Filipstads IF | 8.33 | =PB | ||||
3 | Ella Grimheden Ella Grimheden 06, Västerås FK 7.21 | 06 | Västerås FK | 7.21 | =PB | ||||
4 | Elin Rodefors Elin Rodefors 06, KFUM Örebro 7.17 | 06 | KFUM Örebro | 7.17 | =PB | ||||
5 | Linn von Hofsten Linn von Hofsten 06, Glanshammar 6.38 | 06 | Glanshammars IF | 6.38 | =PB | ||||
6 | Altea Mellberg Altea Mellberg 06, Västerås FK 6.34 | 06 | Västerås FK | 6.34 | =PB | ||||
7 | Julia Suneson Julia Suneson 06, Kil 6.00 | 06 | Kils AIK | 6.00 | =PB | ||||
U15 W Discus Throw (0.75kg) 13 Sep Final A Final | 13 Sep | ||||||||
1 | Ellen Mähler Ellen Mähler 06, Bore 31.04 | 06 | SK Bore | 31.04 | = | ||||
2 | Thyra Lundström Thyra Lundström 06, Kil 28.25 | 06 | Kils AIK | 28.25 | = | ||||
3 | Julia Suneson Julia Suneson 06, Kil 18.99 | 06 | Kils AIK | 18.99 | =PB | ||||
4 | Stella Önander Stella Önander 06, KFUM Örebro 18.69 | 06 | KFUM Örebro | 18.69 | =PB | ||||
5 | Altea Mellberg Altea Mellberg 06, Västerås FK 14.72 | 06 | Västerås FK | 14.72 | = | ||||
6 | Stella Holmquist Stella Holmquist 06, KFUM Örebro 13.61 | 06 | KFUM Örebro | 13.61 | =PB | ||||
U15 W Hammer Throw (3kg) 12 Sep Final A Final | 12 Sep | ||||||||
1 | Altea Mellberg Altea Mellberg 06, Västerås FK 36.91 | 06 | Västerås FK | 36.91 | = | ||||
2 | Ellen Mähler Ellen Mähler 06, Bore 34.93 | 06 | SK Bore | 34.93 | = | ||||
3 | Thyra Lundström Thyra Lundström 06, Kil 21.34 | 06 | Kils AIK | 21.34 | =PB | ||||
4 | Julia Suneson Julia Suneson 06, Kil 19.36 | 06 | Kils AIK | 19.36 | = | ||||
U15 W Javelin Throw (500g) 12 Sep Final A Final | 12 Sep | ||||||||
1 | Ellen Mähler Ellen Mähler 06, Bore 35.64 | 06 | SK Bore | 35.64 | = | ||||
2 | Thyra Lundström Thyra Lundström 06, Kil 28.47 | 06 | Kils AIK | 28.47 | = | ||||
3 | Emma Eriksson Emma Eriksson 06, Westmannia 23.30 | 06 | IK Westmannia | 23.30 | = | ||||
4 | Tilda Eriksson Tilda Eriksson 06, Filipstad 22.76 | 06 | Filipstads IF | 22.76 | = | ||||
5 | Wilma Högberg Wilma Högberg 06, Kvarnsveden 19.61 | 06 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 19.61 | = | ||||
6 | Adela Tryggveson Adela Tryggveson 06, Falun 17.14 | 06 | Falu IK | 17.14 | = | ||||
7 | Lilly Brusling Lilly Brusling 06, Västerås FK 13.89 | 06 | Västerås FK | 13.89 | = | ||||
U14 W 60m 12 Sep Wind: +0.3 Final A Final | 12 Sep | Wind: +0.3 | |||||||
1 | Isolde Väinölä Isolde Väinölä 07, Westmannia 8.35 | 07 | IK Westmannia | 8.35 | =PB | ||||
2 | Amanda Minstedt Amanda Minstedt 07, Karlskoga 8.38 | 07 | Karlskoga FIF | 8.38 | =PB | ||||
3 | Lia Hagström Lia Hagström 07, Säter 8.41 | 07 | Säters IF | 8.41 | =PB | ||||
4 | Tilde Karlsson Tilde Karlsson 07, IFK Mora FIK 8.62 | 07 | IFK Mora FIK | 8.62 | = | ||||
5 | Wilda Ehrs Wilda Ehrs 07, Falun 8.93 | 07 | Falu IK | 8.93 | = | ||||
6 | Julia Karlsson Julia Karlsson 07, Fjugesta 9.06 | 07 | Fjugesta IF | 9.06 | =PB | ||||
7 | Leah Söder Leah Söder 07, IF Göta 9.18 | 07 | IF Göta Karlstad | 9.18 | = | ||||
8 | Wilma E Larsson Wilma E Larsson 07, KFUM Örebro 9.27 | 07 | KFUM Örebro | 9.27 | = | ||||
Heat 1 12 Sep Wind: 0.0 | 12 Sep | Wind: 0.0 | |||||||
1 | Amanda Minstedt Amanda Minstedt 07, Karlskoga 8.43 | 07 | Karlskoga FIF | 8.43 | =PB | ||||
2 | Lia Hagström Lia Hagström 07, Säter 8.48 | 07 | Säters IF | 8.48 | =PB | ||||
3 | Leah Söder Leah Söder 07, IF Göta 9.10 | 07 | IF Göta Karlstad | 9.10 | =PB | ||||
4 | Julia Karlsson Julia Karlsson 07, Fjugesta 9.18 | 07 | Fjugesta IF | 9.18 | =PB | ||||
5 | Wilma E Larsson Wilma E Larsson 07, KFUM Örebro 9.30 | 07 | KFUM Örebro | 9.30 | = | ||||
Heat 2 12 Sep Wind: +1.9 | 12 Sep | Wind: +1.9 | |||||||
1 | Isolde Väinölä Isolde Väinölä 07, Westmannia 8.35 | 07 | IK Westmannia | 8.35 | =PB | ||||
2 | Tilde Karlsson Tilde Karlsson 07, IFK Mora FIK 8.61 | 07 | IFK Mora FIK | 8.61 | =PB | ||||
3 | Wilda Ehrs Wilda Ehrs 07, Falun 8.79 | 07 | Falu IK | 8.79 | =PB | ||||
4 | Vera Alton Vera Alton 07, Fjugesta 9.43 | 07 | Fjugesta IF | 9.43 | =PB | ||||
5 | Aliz Halász Aliz Halász 07, IF Göta 9.49 | 07 | IF Göta Karlstad | 9.49 | =PB | ||||
U14 W 200m 13 Sep Wind: 0.0 Final A Final | 13 Sep | Wind: 0.0 | |||||||
1 | Isolde Väinölä Isolde Väinölä 07, Westmannia 27.44 | 07 | IK Westmannia | 27.44 | =PB | ||||
2 | Amanda Minstedt Amanda Minstedt 07, Karlskoga 27.52 | 07 | Karlskoga FIF | 27.52 | =PB | ||||
3 | Tuva Frih Tuva Frih 07, Åsbro 28.03 | 07 | Åsbro GoIF | 28.03 | =PB | ||||
4 | Tilde Karlsson Tilde Karlsson 07, IFK Mora FIK 28.23 | 07 | IFK Mora FIK | 28.23 | =PB | ||||
5 | Olivia Okara Olivia Okara 07, KFUM Örebro 30.55 | 07 | KFUM Örebro | 30.55 | =PB | ||||
Race B 13 Sep Wind: +1.5 | 13 Sep | Wind: +1.5 | |||||||
1 | Filippa Engström Filippa Engström 07, Västerås FK 29.66 | 07 | Västerås FK | 29.66 | =PB | ||||
2 | Anja Ericsson Anja Ericsson 07, Säter 29.67 | 07 | Säters IF | 29.67 | =PB | ||||
3 | Amanda Karlsson Amanda Karlsson 07, IF Göta 30.96 | 07 | IF Göta Karlstad | 30.96 | =PB | ||||
4 | Wilma E Larsson Wilma E Larsson 07, KFUM Örebro 31.45 | 07 | KFUM Örebro | 31.45 | = | ||||
5 | Lorna Gibson Lorna Gibson 07, IF Göta 33.29 | 07 | IF Göta Karlstad | 33.29 | =PB | ||||
U14 W 600m 12 Sep Final A Final | 12 Sep | ||||||||
1 | Tuva Frih Tuva Frih 07, Åsbro 1:57.32 | 07 | Åsbro GoIF | 1:57.32 | = | ||||
2 | Olivia Okara Olivia Okara 07, KFUM Örebro 1:59.04 | 07 | KFUM Örebro | 1:59.04 | =PB | ||||
3 | Fanny Hagberg Fanny Hagberg 07, Kil 2:01.08 | 07 | Kils AIK | 2:01.08 | =PB | ||||
4 | Amanda Karlsson Amanda Karlsson 07, IF Göta 2:03.08 | 07 | IF Göta Karlstad | 2:03.08 | =PB | ||||
U14 W 1500m 13 Sep Final A Final | 13 Sep | ||||||||
1 | Emma Eriksson Emma Eriksson 07, Falun 5:40.63 | 07 | Falu IK | 5:40.63 | =PB | ||||
2 | Kim Semstrand Kim Semstrand 07, Nora 5:42.83 | 07 | IFK Nora | 5:42.83 | = | ||||
3 | Fanny Hagberg Fanny Hagberg 07, Kil 6:20.01 | 07 | Kils AIK | 6:20.01 | =PB | ||||
4 | Nora Johansson Nora Johansson 07, Stål 6:42.71 | 07 | IK Stål | 6:42.71 | =PB | ||||
5 | Wilda Ehrs Wilda Ehrs 07, Falun 6:51.16 | 07 | Falu IK | 6:51.16 | =PB | ||||
6 | Aliz Halász Aliz Halász 07, IF Göta 7:34.95 | 07 | IF Göta Karlstad | 7:34.95 | =PB | ||||
U14 W 60m Hurdles (68.6cm, 7.65m) 13 Sep Wind: +3.5 Final A Final | 13 Sep | Wind: +3.5 | |||||||
1 | Lia Hagström Lia Hagström 07, Säter 9.79w | 07 | Säters IF | 9.79w | |||||
1 | Kayla Collin Kayla Collin 07, Åsbro 9.79w | 07 | Åsbro GoIF | 9.79w | |||||
3 | Tuva Frih Tuva Frih 07, Åsbro 10.00w | 07 | Åsbro GoIF | 10.00w | |||||
4 | Agnes Kjellgren Agnes Kjellgren 07, Kristinehamn 10.78w | 07 | IFK Kristinehamn | 10.78w | |||||
5 | Aliz Halász Aliz Halász 07, IF Göta 12.12w | 07 | IF Göta Karlstad | 12.12w | |||||
U14 W 200m Hurdles (68.6cm) 12 Sep Wind: +0.3 Final A Final | 12 Sep | Wind: +0.3 | |||||||
1 | Tuva Frih Tuva Frih 07, Åsbro 30.78 | 07 | Åsbro GoIF | 30.78 | =PB | ||||
2 | Anja Ericsson Anja Ericsson 07, Säter 32.68 | 07 | Säters IF | 32.68 | =PB | ||||
3 | Agnes Kjellgren Agnes Kjellgren 07, Kristinehamn 34.07 | 07 | IFK Kristinehamn | 34.07 | =PB | ||||
4 | Lorna Gibson Lorna Gibson 07, IF Göta 37.85 | 07 | IF Göta Karlstad | 37.85 | =PB | ||||
U14 W High Jump 13 Sep Final A Final | 13 Sep | ||||||||
1 | Isolde Väinölä Isolde Väinölä 07, Westmannia 1.45 | 07 | IK Westmannia | 1.45 | = | ||||
2 | Majken Kjellin Majken Kjellin 07, Falun 1.42 | 07 | Falu IK | 1.42 | =PB | ||||
3 | Agnes Kjellgren Agnes Kjellgren 07, Kristinehamn 1.39 | 07 | IFK Kristinehamn | 1.39 | = | ||||
4 | Elin Rubertsson Elin Rubertsson 07, Kristinehamn 1.35 | 07 | IFK Kristinehamn | 1.35 | =PB | ||||
5 | Wilma E Larsson Wilma E Larsson 07, KFUM Örebro 1.31 | 07 | KFUM Örebro | 1.31 | =PB | ||||
6 | Emma Eriksson Emma Eriksson 06, Westmannia 1.31 | 06 | IK Westmannia | 1.31 | = | ||||
7 | Wilda Ehrs Wilda Ehrs 07, Falun 1.27 | 07 | Falu IK | 1.27 | =PB | ||||
8 | Aliz Halász Aliz Halász 07, IF Göta 1.22 | 07 | IF Göta Karlstad | 1.22 | =PB | ||||
9 | Olivia Okara Olivia Okara 07, KFUM Örebro 1.22 | 07 | KFUM Örebro | 1.22 | =PB | ||||
Kayla Collin Kayla Collin 07, Åsbro NH | 07 | Åsbro GoIF | NH | = | |||||
U14 W Pole Vault 12 Sep Final A Final | 12 Sep | ||||||||
1 | Emma Eriksson Emma Eriksson 07, Falun 1.92 | 07 | Falu IK | 1.92 | =PB | ||||
2 | Molly Åkerblom Molly Åkerblom 07, Västerås FK 1.47 | 07 | Västerås FK | 1.47 | = | ||||
U14 W Long Jump 13 Sep Final A Final | 13 Sep | ||||||||
1 | Tilde Karlsson Tilde Karlsson 07, IFK Mora FIK 5.10w | 07 | IFK Mora FIK | 5.10w | +2.4 | ||||
2 | Lia Hagström Lia Hagström 07, Säter 5.00 | 07 | Säters IF | 5.00 | +1.7 =PB | ||||
3 | Amanda Minstedt Amanda Minstedt 07, Karlskoga 4.83 | 07 | Karlskoga FIF | 4.83 | +1.5 =PB | ||||
4 | Kayla Collin Kayla Collin 07, Åsbro 4.74 | 07 | Åsbro GoIF | 4.74 | +2.0 = | ||||
5 | Filippa Engström Filippa Engström 07, Västerås FK 4.35w | 07 | Västerås FK | 4.35w | +2.6 | ||||
6 | Majken Kjellin Majken Kjellin 07, Falun 4.34w | 07 | Falu IK | 4.34w | +3.1 | ||||
7 | Wilma E Larsson Wilma E Larsson 07, KFUM Örebro 4.11 | 07 | KFUM Örebro | 4.11 | +1.0 = | ||||
8 | Olivia Okara Olivia Okara 07, KFUM Örebro 4.02 | 07 | KFUM Örebro | 4.02 | +1.8 = | ||||
9 | Molly Åkerblom Molly Åkerblom 07, Västerås FK 4.00 | 07 | Västerås FK | 4.00 | +1.5 =PB | ||||
10 | Leah Söder Leah Söder 07, IF Göta 3.92 | 07 | IF Göta Karlstad | 3.92 | +1.3 = | ||||
11 | Lorna Gibson Lorna Gibson 07, IF Göta 3.57 | 07 | IF Göta Karlstad | 3.57 | +0.6 =PB | ||||
U14 W Triple Jump 12 Sep Final A Final | 12 Sep | ||||||||
1 | Kayla Collin Kayla Collin 07, Åsbro 9.97 | 07 | Åsbro GoIF | 9.97 | –0.5 =PB | ||||
2 | Tuva Frih Tuva Frih 07, Åsbro 9.73 | 07 | Åsbro GoIF | 9.73 | +0.0 = | ||||
3 | Anja Ericsson Anja Ericsson 07, Säter 9.26w | 07 | Säters IF | 9.26w | +2.3 | ||||
4 | Olivia Okara Olivia Okara 07, KFUM Örebro 8.80 | 07 | KFUM Örebro | 8.80 | +1.2 =PB | ||||
5 | Emma Eriksson Emma Eriksson 07, Falun 8.78 | 07 | Falu IK | 8.78 | +1.7 =PB | ||||
6 | Fanny Hagberg Fanny Hagberg 07, Kil 8.42 | 07 | Kils AIK | 8.42 | +1.5 =PB | ||||
7 | Elin Rubertsson Elin Rubertsson 07, Kristinehamn 8.13 | 07 | IFK Kristinehamn | 8.13 | +0.1 = | ||||
U14 W Shot Put (2kg) 13 Sep Final A Final | 13 Sep | ||||||||
1 | Lia Hagström Lia Hagström 07, Säter 13.10 | 07 | Säters IF | 13.10 | =PB | ||||
2 | Julia Karlsson Julia Karlsson 07, Fjugesta 12.45 | 07 | Fjugesta IF | 12.45 | =PB | ||||
3 | Ida Klingberg Ida Klingberg 07, Falun 11.46 | 07 | Falu IK | 11.46 | =PB | ||||
4 | Amanda Minstedt Amanda Minstedt 07, Karlskoga 11.41 | 07 | Karlskoga FIF | 11.41 | =PB | ||||
5 | Nora Johansson Nora Johansson 07, Stål 10.27 | 07 | IK Stål | 10.27 | = | ||||
6 | Amanda Sjöberg Amanda Sjöberg 07, Fjugesta 9.59 | 07 | Fjugesta IF | 9.59 | = | ||||
7 | Molly Åkerblom Molly Åkerblom 07, Västerås FK 8.21 | 07 | Västerås FK | 8.21 | =PB | ||||
8 | Astrid Wall Astrid Wall 07, Säffle 8.06 | 07 | Säffle FIK | 8.06 | =PB | ||||
9 | Amanda Karlsson Amanda Karlsson 07, IF Göta 7.94 | 07 | IF Göta Karlstad | 7.94 | =PB | ||||
10 | Vera Alton Vera Alton 07, Fjugesta 6.99 | 07 | Fjugesta IF | 6.99 | =PB | ||||
U14 W Discus Throw (0.6kg) 13 Sep Final A Final | 13 Sep | ||||||||
1 | Nora Johansson Nora Johansson 07, Stål 34.91 | 07 | IK Stål | 34.91 | =PB | ||||
2 | Molly Åkerblom Molly Åkerblom 07, Västerås FK 25.38 | 07 | Västerås FK | 25.38 | = | ||||
3 | Isolde Väinölä Isolde Väinölä 07, Westmannia 23.26 | 07 | IK Westmannia | 23.26 | = | ||||
4 | Signe Spännar Signe Spännar 07, Nora 18.06 | 07 | IFK Nora | 18.06 | = | ||||
5 | Vera Alton Vera Alton 07, Fjugesta 17.96 | 07 | Fjugesta IF | 17.96 | = | ||||
6 | Julia Karlsson Julia Karlsson 07, Fjugesta 17.08 | 07 | Fjugesta IF | 17.08 | = | ||||
7 | Elin Rubertsson Elin Rubertsson 07, Kristinehamn 16.59 | 07 | IFK Kristinehamn | 16.59 | = | ||||
U14 W Hammer Throw (2kg) 12 Sep Final A Final | 12 Sep | ||||||||
1 | Lia Hagström Lia Hagström 07, Säter 34.35 | 07 | Säters IF | 34.35 | =PB | ||||
2 | Molly Åkerblom Molly Åkerblom 07, Västerås FK 32.86 | 07 | Västerås FK | 32.86 | = | ||||
3 | Astrid Wall Astrid Wall 07, Säffle 31.96 | 07 | Säffle FIK | 31.96 | = | ||||
4 | Ida Klingberg Ida Klingberg 07, Falun 25.72 | 07 | Falu IK | 25.72 | =PB | ||||
5 | Julia Karlsson Julia Karlsson 07, Fjugesta 22.66 | 07 | Fjugesta IF | 22.66 | = | ||||
6 | Kayla Collin Kayla Collin 07, Åsbro 22.37 | 07 | Åsbro GoIF | 22.37 | = | ||||
7 | Elin Rubertsson Elin Rubertsson 07, Kristinehamn 20.61 | 07 | IFK Kristinehamn | 20.61 | = | ||||
8 | Amanda Sjöberg Amanda Sjöberg 07, Fjugesta 19.10 | 07 | Fjugesta IF | 19.10 | = | ||||
9 | Agnes Kjellgren Agnes Kjellgren 07, Kristinehamn 17.20 | 07 | IFK Kristinehamn | 17.20 | = | ||||
U14 W Javelin Throw (400g) 12 Sep Final A Final | 12 Sep | ||||||||
1 | Nora Johansson Nora Johansson 07, Stål 30.07 | 07 | IK Stål | 30.07 | =PB | ||||
2 | Julia Karlsson Julia Karlsson 07, Fjugesta 24.62 | 07 | Fjugesta IF | 24.62 | =PB | ||||
3 | Elin Rubertsson Elin Rubertsson 07, Kristinehamn 23.10 | 07 | IFK Kristinehamn | 23.10 | = | ||||
4 | Wilda Ehrs Wilda Ehrs 07, Falun 22.91 | 07 | Falu IK | 22.91 | =PB | ||||
5 | Amanda Minstedt Amanda Minstedt 07, Karlskoga 22.84 | 07 | Karlskoga FIF | 22.84 | = | ||||
6 | Agnes Kjellgren Agnes Kjellgren 07, Kristinehamn 17.25 | 07 | IFK Kristinehamn | 17.25 | =PB | ||||
7 | Wilma E Larsson Wilma E Larsson 07, KFUM Örebro 12.19 | 07 | KFUM Örebro | 12.19 | =PB |