0
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 |
Men | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U16 M Pole Vault Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hampus Hillding Hampus Hillding 06, KFUM Örebro 3.57 | 06 | KFUM Örebro | 3.57 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Albin Gyhlenius Albin Gyhlenius 05, KFUM Örebro 3.37 | 05 | KFUM Örebro | 3.37 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Alfons Elmgren Hallinger Alfons Elmgren Hallinger 05, KFUM Örebro NH | 05 | KFUM Örebro | NH | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 M Hammer Throw (4kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Daniel Kindvall Daniel Kindvall 05, Fjugesta 43.84 | 05 | Fjugesta IF | 43.84 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 M Pole Vault Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sigvard Einarson Sigvard Einarson 07, Wedevåg 2.47 | 07 | Wedevågs IF | 2.47 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Max Lann Max Lann 07, KFUM Örebro 2.42 | 07 | KFUM Örebro | 2.42 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 M Hammer Throw (3kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Samuel Skogwik Samuel Skogwik 08, Fjugesta 21.45 | 08 | Fjugesta IF | 21.45 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Isak Olsson Isak Olsson 08, Glanshammar 14.93 | 08 | Glanshammars IF | 14.93 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V70 Men Hammer Throw (4kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kenneth Thorstensson Kenneth Thorstensson 49, KFUM Örebro 32.16 | 49 | KFUM Örebro | 32.16 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Börje Nordin Börje Nordin 50, Åsbro 24.69 | 50 | Åsbro GoIF | 24.69 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 W Pole Vault Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Myra Eriksson Myra Eriksson 03, Stocksäter 3.47 | 03 | Stocksäters IF | 3.47 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 W Hammer Throw (3kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ilva Gunnarsson Ilva Gunnarsson 05, Glanshammar 35.69 | 05 | Glanshammars IF | 35.69 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 W Hammer Throw (2kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Julia Karlsson Julia Karlsson 07, Fjugesta 26.18 | 07 | Fjugesta IF | 26.18 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Amanda Sjöberg Amanda Sjöberg 07, Fjugesta 22.09 | 07 | Fjugesta IF | 22.09 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Vera Alton Vera Alton 07, Fjugesta 18.65 | 07 | Fjugesta IF | 18.65 | =PB |