0

25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
26‐28.1
27.1
25.1
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
15.1
22.1
23.1
23.1
Arena: Midgårdsvallen   Arrangör: IFK Märsta
Tävlande: 60 (30+30)   Starter: 213 (109+104)

Män
M Slägga     


Final A

Final

David Sahi
David Sahi 00, Enköping
NM
Enköpings AI
NM
  
Sahixxxx
P19 Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Karl Ludvik
53.31
Turebergs FK
53.31
  
Ludvik52.1853.3151.46x
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Teo Paganus
14.87
Turebergs FK
14.87
  
2Fredrik Frunck
13.64
Turebergs FK
13.64
  
Paganus13.8314.2714.87x
Frunck11.8813.4013.6413.19
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Teo Paganus
46.82
Turebergs FK
46.82
  
2Fredrik Frunck
41.56
Turebergs FK
41.56
  
Paganus46.8246.2244.77x
Frunck34.5541.56xx
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Fredrik Frunck
62.08
Turebergs FK
62.08
  
2Teo Paganus
28.90
Turebergs FK
28.90
SB
  
Frunck62.08x59.0259.01
Paganusx28.90x
P17 Spjut (700 g)     


Final A

Final

1Leon Bodén
Leon Bodén 05, KFUM Örebro
55.57
KFUM Örebro
55.57
PB
  
2Fredrik Frunck
43.04
Turebergs FK
43.04
SB
  
3Teo Paganus
36.31
Turebergs FK
36.31
SB
  
Bodén55.57xxx
Frunck43.04xxx
Paganusx36.31xx
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Gustav RydåkerAlunda SK
15.35
PB
  
2Jacob Nilsson
Jacob Nilsson 05, Spårvägen
14.58
Spårvägens FK
14.58
  
3Ludvig Fredman
12.89
IFK Märsta
12.89
  
4Niklas Lundahl
11.43
Väsby IK
11.43
  
5Axel Nilsson
9.89
F Bålsta IK
9.89
PB
  
6Sebastian RönnqvistIFK Märsta
5.14
PB
  
Rydåker15.3514.5415.08
Nilsson14.58xx
Fredman12.89xx
Lundahlxx11.43
Nilsson8.789.899.00
Rönnqvistx5.144.96
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Niklas Lundahl
51.41
Väsby IK
51.41
  
2Jacob Nilsson
Jacob Nilsson 05, Spårvägen
48.98
Spårvägens FK
48.98
PB
  
3Ludvig Fredman
48.58
IFK Märsta
48.58
PB
  
4Gustav RydåkerAlunda SK
47.86
  
5Axel Nilsson
23.33
F Bålsta IK
23.33
  
6Sebastian RönnqvistIFK Märsta
18.69
  
Lundahl37.2348.0951.41
Nilssonxx48.98
Fredman44.9148.5845.55
Rydåker47.6247.8647.63
Nilssonx23.33
Rönnqvist16.1218.6917.27
P15 Slägga (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Gustav RydåkerAlunda SK
55.48
  
2Niklas Lundahl
50.29
Väsby IK
50.29
  
3Ludvig Fredman
42.46
IFK Märsta
42.46
  
4Svante Nelander
29.18
Upsala IF
29.18
PB
  
5Jacob Nilsson
Jacob Nilsson 05, Spårvägen
23.93
Spårvägens FK
23.93
  
6Axel Nilsson
23.15
F Bålsta IK
23.15
  
7Sebastian RönnqvistIFK Märsta
17.95
PB
  
Rydåker52.3655.48x
Lundahl50.29xx
Fredman42.46x39.11
Nelander28.8429.1826.3627.86
Nilsson23.93xx
Nilssonxx23.15
Rönnqvist17.9517.43x
P15 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1Leon Bodén
Leon Bodén 05, KFUM Örebro
59.09
KFUM Örebro
59.09
  
2Niklas Lundahl
45.58
Väsby IK
45.58
  
3Gustav RydåkerAlunda SK
42.95
  
4Jacob Nilsson
Jacob Nilsson 05, Spårvägen
30.67
Spårvägens FK
30.67
  
5Ludvig Fredman
29.49
IFK Märsta
29.49
  
6Axel Nilsson
21.04
F Bålsta IK
21.04
  
7Sebastian RönnqvistIFK Märsta
14.87
PB
  
Bodén59.0956.07x53.52
Lundahl45.5843.4641.75
Rydåker37.82x42.95
Nilsson30.67x26.83
Fredman29.4926.6228.09
Nilsson21.0420.31x
Rönnqvist14.8711.3811.07
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Kevin Sjöström
13.75
IFK Märsta
13.75
PB
  
2Adrian Kylington
12.71
Sundbybergs IK
12.71
  
3Lowe Wängelin
11.73
Upsala IF
11.73
  
4Ivan Nilsson
11.69
F Bålsta IK
11.69
PB
  
5Ludvig Ellgren
10.92
Turebergs FK
10.92
  
6Ludvig Joelsson
9.19
Vallentuna FK
9.19
PB
  
7Max Wiman
8.26
F Bålsta IK
8.26
  
8Edvin Mattsson
7.02
Kalmar SK
7.02
  
9Albin Björngard
6.87
Upsala IF
6.87
  
10Jacob Nilsson Diehl
6.75
Vallentuna FK
6.75
PB
  
11Ulanka LkhagvasurenIFK Märsta
6.61
PB
  
12Axel Hagman
6.59
Väsby IK
6.59
PB
  
13Neo Camara CorsoIFK Märsta
6.02
PB
  
14Emil Sundberg
5.55
Väsby IK
5.55
PB
  
15Conrad SöderlindIFK Märsta
5.39
  
16Elias Fredman
4.94
IFK Märsta
4.94
  
Sjöström13.7513.6012.68
Kylington10.0012.7111.7812.18
Wängelin11.7310.9011.73
Nilsson11.4111.4711.69
Ellgren10.3210.4510.92
Joelsson8.808.959.19
Wiman8.268.118.05
Mattssonx6.297.02
Björngard6.486.876.80
Nilsson Diehl6.576.646.75
Lkhagvasuren6.296.186.61
Hagman6.326.426.59
Camara Corso5.496.02x
Sundberg5.455.225.55
Söderlind4.844.675.39
Fredman4.944.34x
P13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ludvig Ellgren
41.49
Turebergs FK
41.49
  
2Lowe Wängelin
40.16
Upsala IF
40.16
  
3Adrian Kylington
38.82
Sundbybergs IK
38.82
PB
  
4Ivan Nilsson
36.18
F Bålsta IK
36.18
PB
  
5Edvin Mattsson
31.85
Kalmar SK
31.85
  
6Kevin Sjöström
28.97
IFK Märsta
28.97
  
7Max Wiman
24.77
F Bålsta IK
24.77
  
8Jacob Nilsson Diehl
23.94
Vallentuna FK
23.94
PB
  
9Albin Björngard
18.99
Upsala IF
18.99
  
10Ulanka LkhagvasurenIFK Märsta
18.95
PB
  
11Emil Sundberg
18.22
Väsby IK
18.22
  
12Ludvig Joelsson
17.08
Vallentuna FK
17.08
PB
  
13Axel Hagman
16.08
Väsby IK
16.08
PB
  
14Conrad SöderlindIFK Märsta
11.06
PB
  
15Elias Fredman
9.57
IFK Märsta
9.57
  
Neo Camara CorsoIFK Märsta
NM
  
Ellgren41.49xx
Wängelin40.16xx
Kylington38.82xxx
Nilsson33.42x36.18
Mattsson31.85xx
Sjöströmx28.97x
Wimanx22.7624.77
Nilsson Diehl22.8221.3223.94
Björngard18.9918.6418.68
Lkhagvasurenx18.9518.07
Sundberg18.22xx
Joelsson17.08xx
Hagman15.06x16.08
Söderlind8.017.3511.06
Fredman8.179.579.47
Camara Corsoxxx
P13 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Lowe Wängelin
45.25
Upsala IF
45.25
PB
  
2Ivan Nilsson
37.00
F Bålsta IK
37.00
  
3Ludvig Ellgren
33.32
Turebergs FK
33.32
  
4Max Wiman
29.22
F Bålsta IK
29.22
  
5Kevin Sjöström
28.27
IFK Märsta
28.27
PB
  
6Jacob Nilsson Diehl
24.95
Vallentuna FK
24.95
PB
  
7Ludvig Joelsson
22.62
Vallentuna FK
22.62
PB
  
8Axel Hagman
17.51
Väsby IK
17.51
PB
  
9Edvin Mattsson
17.24
Kalmar SK
17.24
  
10Ulanka LkhagvasurenIFK Märsta
16.25
  
11Neo Camara Corso
15.43
IFK Märsta
15.43
PB
  
12Emil Sundberg
15.01
Väsby IK
15.01
PB
  
13Conrad SöderlindIFK Märsta
13.37
PB
  
14Albin Björngard
13.31
Upsala IF
13.31
  
15Elias Fredman
11.04
IFK Märsta
11.04
  
Wängelin39.21x45.25
Nilsson37.00xx
Ellgren33.3231.15x
Wiman29.22xx
Sjöström24.8825.8328.27
Nilsson Diehl23.22x24.95
Joelsson16.3118.6222.62
Hagman17.5112.3516.65
Mattsson17.24xx
Lkhagvasuren15.6516.25x
Camara Corsox15.4314.61
Sundberg13.63x15.01
Söderlind13.3712.369.94
Björngardx12.6013.31
Fredman8.777.7511.04
P13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Ivan Nilsson
38.56
F Bålsta IK
38.56
  
2Ludvig Ellgren
33.76
Turebergs FK
33.76
  
3Lowe Wängelin
33.68
Upsala IF
33.68
  
4Kevin Sjöström
27.19
IFK Märsta
27.19
PB
  
5Ludvig Joelsson
25.72
Vallentuna FK
25.72
PB
  
6Max Wiman
21.47
F Bålsta IK
21.47
PB
  
7Jacob Nilsson Diehl
21.44
Vallentuna FK
21.44
PB
  
8Emil Sundberg
17.96
Väsby IK
17.96
PB
  
9Edvin Mattsson
17.62
Kalmar SK
17.62
  
10Ulanka LkhagvasurenIFK Märsta
17.37
PB
  
11Axel Hagman
16.14
Väsby IK
16.14
  
12Albin Björngard
15.92
Upsala IF
15.92
  
13Neo Camara Corso
15.48
IFK Märsta
15.48
PB
  
14Conrad SöderlindIFK Märsta
13.34
PB
  
15Elias Fredman
9.64
IFK Märsta
9.64
  
Nilsson35.0438.5633.93
Ellgren33.7632.6031.40
Wängelin32.2430.2333.68
Sjöström26.7924.5627.19
Joelsson18.6720.7025.72
Wiman21.4220.5021.47
Nilsson Diehl21.4419.9120.18
Sundberg17.46x17.96
Mattsson17.1215.1717.62
Lkhagvasuren17.3714.94x
Hagman16.1412.3715.71
Björngard15.2215.0115.92
Camara Corso15.4815.0615.12
Söderlind12.2011.7413.34
Fredman8.609.647.87
M40 Kula     


Final A

Final

1Robert ThorslundF Bålsta IK
8.94
  
Thorslund8.328.948.29
M40 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Robert Thorslund
21.45
F Bålsta IK
21.45
  
Thorslund20.2921.45x
M40 Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Robert Thorslund
20.13
F Bålsta IK
20.13
PB
  
Thorslund20.13x18.19
M40 Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Robert Thorslund
29.63
F Bålsta IK
29.63
  
Thorslund23.4929.6326.55
M40 Vikt     


Final A

Final

1Robert ThorslundF Bålsta IK
7.04
PB
  
Thorslund6.946.967.04
M50 Kula (6.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Claes Littorin
10.20
Alunda SK
10.20
  
Littorin10.1210.2010.13
M50 Diskus (1.5 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Claes Littorin
32.60
Alunda SK
32.60
  
Littorin30.6332.1332.60
M50 Slägga (6.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Claes Littorin
28.49
Alunda SK
28.49
PB
  
Littorin26.4528.4928.02
M50 Spjut (700 g)     


Final A

Final

1Claes Littorin
31.44
Alunda SK
31.44
  
Littorin28.0430.8931.44
M50 Vikt (11.34 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Claes Littorin
12.05
Alunda SK
12.05
  
Littorinx11.2412.05
Kvinnor
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Edvina Norberg
40.45
Ransäters AIS
40.45
PB
  
Norberg40.3740.4539.23x
K Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Caroline Wallin
47.41
Spårvägens FK
47.41
  
Wallin44.8347.4145.5446.36
F19 Kula     


Final A

Final

1Hannah Hilding
Hannah Hilding 02, Spårvägen
11.57
Spårvägens FK
11.57
  
Hilding11.5711.5111.54
F19 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Hannah Hilding
Hannah Hilding 02, Spårvägen
39.26
Spårvägens FK
39.26
  
Hildingx39.26x
F19 Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Hannah Hilding
Hannah Hilding 02, Spårvägen
43.54
Spårvägens FK
43.54
  
Hilding43.54xx
F19 Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Hannah Hilding
Hannah Hilding 02, Spårvägen
36.31
Spårvägens FK
36.31
PB
  
Hilding33.7134.8036.31
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson
14.30
Råby-Rekarne FIF
14.30
  
Gabrielli Gustafsson14.30x14.12
F17 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson
35.63
Råby-Rekarne FIF
35.63
  
Gabrielli Gustafsson35.63xx34.91
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson
43.57
Råby-Rekarne FIF
43.57
PB
  
Gabrielli Gustafsson42.5542.4543.57
F17 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson
32.90
Råby-Rekarne FIF
32.90
  
Gabrielli Gustafsson32.9029.0928.19
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Edvina Norberg
12.51
Ransäters AIS
12.51
  
2Norah Lind
11.82
Tyresö FK
11.82
  
3Olivia Ellgren
10.83
Turebergs FK
10.83
PB
  
4Hanna AnderssonFalu IK
10.64
  
5Tindra Dahlberg
10.53
Upsala IF
10.53
  
6Hanna Gabrielli GustafssonRåby-Rekarne FIF
10.49
  
7Alvah Lind
10.03
Tyresö FK
10.03
PB
  
8Stina Ekengren
8.96
Upsala IF
8.96
  
9Tova Björngard
8.12
Upsala IF
8.12
  
Norberg12.5112.4111.98
Lindx11.82x
Ellgren9.7710.8310.17
Andersson10.64xx
Dahlbergx10.53x
Gabrielli Gustafsson9.9810.4910.02
Lind9.049.1210.03
Ekengren8.96xx
Björngardxx8.12
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Edvina Norberg
43.50
Ransäters AIS
43.50
  
2Norah Lind
38.62
Tyresö FK
38.62
  
3Stina Ekengren
34.05
Upsala IF
34.05
PB
  
4Alvah Lind
34.03
Tyresö FK
34.03
  
5Hanna AnderssonFalu IK
33.81
  
6Tindra Dahlberg
31.76
Upsala IF
31.76
  
7Ellen Forsell
28.81
Hammarby IF
28.81
  
8Tova Björngard
28.05
Upsala IF
28.05
  
9Hanna Gabrielli GustafssonRåby-Rekarne FIF
24.17
  
Olivia EllgrenTurebergs FK
NM
  
Norbergx42.7043.50
Lind38.62xx
Ekengren30.9334.05x
Lindx34.0332.24
Andersson33.81xx
Dahlberg31.76xx
Forsellxxx28.81
Björngardx28.05x
Gabrielli Gustafssonxx24.17
Ellgrenxxx
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Norah Lind
54.03
Tyresö FK
54.03
  
2Alvah Lind
46.80
Tyresö FK
46.80
  
3Hanna Gabrielli GustafssonRåby-Rekarne FIF
45.98
  
4Ellen Forsell
44.16
Hammarby IF
44.16
  
5Tindra Dahlberg
42.45
Upsala IF
42.45
PB
  
6Olivia Ellgren
38.98
Turebergs FK
38.98
  
7Lovisa RidderstråleF Bålsta IK
34.69
  
8Hanna AnderssonFalu IK
34.33
  
9Tova Björngard
34.01
Upsala IF
34.01
=PB
  
Edvina Norberg
NM
Ransäters AIS
NM
  
Stina Ekengren
NM
Upsala IF
NM
  
Lindx54.0353.69
Lind45.0646.80x
Gabrielli Gustafsson44.33x45.1445.98
Forsellx44.16xx
Dahlberg42.4540.6238.41
Ellgrenx38.98x
Ridderstrålex34.6933.18x
Andersson29.7734.33x
Björngard28.64x34.01
Norbergxxx
Ekengrenxxx
F15 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Norah Lind
32.85
Tyresö FK
32.85
  
2Edvina Norberg
32.50
Ransäters AIS
32.50
  
3Alvah Lind
30.16
Tyresö FK
30.16
  
4Hanna Gabrielli GustafssonRåby-Rekarne FIF
27.63
PB
  
5Stina Ekengren
19.99
Upsala IF
19.99
  
6Tova Björngard
19.33
Upsala IF
19.33
  
7Olivia Ellgren
17.93
Turebergs FK
17.93
  
Hanna AnderssonFalu IK
NM
  
Tindra DahlbergUpsala IF
NM
  
Lindx31.9532.85
Norberg32.5031.5731.57
Lind29.63x30.16
Gabrielli Gustafsson27.63x25.67
Ekengren19.99xx
Björngard19.33xx
Ellgrenx17.3417.93
Anderssonxxx
Dahlbergxxx
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Elin Runemar
12.98
Turebergs FK
12.98
  
2Maja Lyckebäck
10.37
IFK Märsta
10.37
  
3Midea Allard
Midea Allard 08, Västerås FK
10.16
Västerås FK
10.16
  
4Ida Nyberg
9.52
F Bålsta IK
9.52
PB
  
5Natalie Hedén
8.20
Vallentuna FK
8.20
PB
  
6Maja AnderssonAlunda SK
7.93
  
7Vanja Johanson
7.81
F Bålsta IK
7.81
  
8Julie Nömm
Julie Nömm 07, Sundbyberg
7.77
Sundbybergs IK
7.77
PB
  
9Inez Atterhag
7.63
IFK Märsta
7.63
PB
  
10Wilma Löf
7.09
Alunda SK
7.09
  
11Nour Kababji
7.04
IFK Märsta
7.04
PB
  
12Isabelle AndebrhanIFK Märsta
5.76
PB
  
Runemarx12.5112.98
Lyckebäck9.6010.3710.35
Allard10.169.659.94
Nyberg8.728.469.52
Hedén7.897.698.20
Andersson7.937.317.49
Johanson7.81xx7.44
Nömm7.777.627.677.37
Atterhag7.037.387.63
Löf7.09x7.03
Kababji7.046.826.02
Andebrhan5.205.765.63
F13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Elin Runemar
30.27
Turebergs FK
30.27
  
2Midea Allard
Midea Allard 08, Västerås FK
25.65
Västerås FK
25.65
PB
  
3Maja Andersson
25.62
Alunda SK
25.62
PB
  
4Linnea Nederström
22.25
Sundbybergs IK
22.25
PB
  
5Inez Atterhag
20.69
IFK Märsta
20.69
  
6Ida Nyberg
18.42
F Bålsta IK
18.42
  
7Maja Lyckebäck
18.35
IFK Märsta
18.35
  
8Wilma Löf
17.94
Alunda SK
17.94
  
9Nour Kababji
17.02
IFK Märsta
17.02
  
10Natalie Hedén
16.54
Vallentuna FK
16.54
PB
  
11Linnéa Bengtsson MoströmSundbybergs IK
14.69
  
12Isabelle AndebrhanIFK Märsta
14.17
PB
  
Runemarx28.4730.27
Allard18.8225.6523.97
Andersson25.6222.60x
Nederströmxx20.6522.25
Atterhag20.69xx
Nybergx16.6518.42
Lyckebäckx18.3517.12
Löfx17.94x
Kababjix17.02x
Hedén16.0714.9616.54
Bengtsson Moström13.8914.2514.6912.75
Andebrhan14.17x13.61
F13 Slägga (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Elin Runemar
45.65
Turebergs FK
45.65
  
2Midea Allard
Midea Allard 08, Västerås FK
34.72
Västerås FK
34.72
PB
  
3Inez Atterhag
30.70
IFK Märsta
30.70
PB
  
4Maja Lyckebäck
27.57
IFK Märsta
27.57
  
5Maja Andersson
24.86
Alunda SK
24.86
  
6Ida Nyberg
23.02
F Bålsta IK
23.02
PB
  
7Nour Kababji
22.54
IFK Märsta
22.54
PB
  
8Natalie Hedén
21.38
Vallentuna FK
21.38
PB
  
9Vanja Johanson
20.32
F Bålsta IK
20.32
PB
  
Isabelle AndebrhanIFK Märsta
NM
  
Wilma Löf
NM
Alunda SK
NM
  
Runemar44.97x45.65x
Allard34.7233.64x
Atterhagx29.6730.70
Lyckebäck27.4327.5725.58
Andersson24.86xx
Nyberg21.6223.02x
Kababjixx22.54
Hedén19.0619.7321.38
Johanson16.88x20.3219.76
Andebrhanxxx
Löfxxx
F13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Midea Allard
Midea Allard 08, Västerås FK
31.93
Västerås FK
31.93
  
2Maja Andersson
28.74
Alunda SK
28.74
  
3Elin Runemar
23.58
Turebergs FK
23.58
  
4Maja Lyckebäck
21.43
IFK Märsta
21.43
  
5Ida Nyberg
18.98
F Bålsta IK
18.98
PB
  
6Wilma Löf
16.63
Alunda SK
16.63
PB
  
7Nour Kababji
15.68
IFK Märsta
15.68
PB
  
8Isabelle AndebrhanIFK Märsta
15.63
  
9Natalie Hedén
13.25
Vallentuna FK
13.25
PB
  
10Inez Atterhag
11.84
IFK Märsta
11.84
PB
  
Allard30.4227.1431.93
Andersson28.7427.7427.15
Runemar23.4023.5823.24
Lyckebäck21.0119.2421.43
Nyberg16.5918.9816.52
Löf10.5716.6315.04
Kababji15.6815.5214.46
Andebrhan15.0214.4115.63
Hedén11.5512.3113.25
Atterhag11.8410.4710.38
K45 Kula     


Final A

Final

1Kristina Glantz NilssonF Bålsta IK
8.57
PB
  
Glantz Nilsson8.358.578.32
K45 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Kristina Glantz NilssonF Bålsta IK
19.92
PB
  
Glantz Nilsson18.8819.7119.92
K45 Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Kristina Glantz NilssonF Bålsta IK
23.35
SB
  
Glantz Nilsson23.0323.3522.02
K45 Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Kristina Glantz NilssonF Bålsta IK
14.44
PB
  
Glantz Nilsson12.2514.4414.05
K45 Vikt     


Final A

Final

1Kristina Glantz NilssonF Bålsta IK
8.63
PBSB
  
Glantz Nilsson8.618.508.63
K50 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Britt Elleborn
6.54
IF Linnéa
6.54
PB
  
Elleborn6.496.546.51
K50 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Britt Elleborn
12.80
IF Linnéa
12.80
PB
  
Ellebornxx12.80
K50 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Britt Elleborn
19.14
IF Linnéa
19.14
PB
  
Elleborn19.1416.6215.34
K50 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Britt Elleborn
15.80
IF Linnéa
15.80
PB
  
Elleborn13.8615.80x
K50 Vikt (7.26 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Britt Elleborn
5.64
IF Linnéa
5.64
PB
  
Elleborn5.175.645.59