0

25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
26‐28.1
27.1
25.1
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
15.1
22.1
23.1
23.1
Arena: Stockholms Stadion   Arrangör: Täby IS
Tävlande: 45 (23+22)   Starter: 175 (96+79)

Män
P15 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Neo Hall
Neo Hall 06, Hammarby
2:15.54
Hammarby IF
2:15.54
  
2Viggo Stridh
2:16.06
Täby IS
2:16.06
PB
  
3Albin Edgert
2:19.68
Täby IS
2:19.68
  
4Marcus Julin
2:19.81
Hanvikens SK
2:19.81
  
5Linus Fondin
2:20.82
Hanvikens SK
2:20.82
  
6Leo Papinski
2:24.24
Täby IS
2:24.24
PB
  
7Christoffer BergkvistHanvikens SK
2:40.56
  
8Jonathan Hurtig
2:44.15
Hanvikens SK
2:44.15
PB
  
Final B
1Filip Herre
2:19.21
Hammarby IF
2:19.21
PB
  
2Elias Bouloussaa
2:19.89
Täby IS
2:19.89
PB
  
3Daniel Jerndorf
2:22.12
Hammarby IF
2:22.12
  
4Alfred Berglind
2:22.33
Hammarby IF
2:22.33
  
5Viktor Anheim
2:24.78
Täby IS
2:24.78
PB
  
6Aron Gullberg
2:29.70
Hammarby IF
2:29.70
  
7Oskar Sterner
2:38.03
Täby IS
2:38.03
PB
  
P15 80 m häck (83.8 cm)     

Vind: +3.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +3.2
1Joel Enander
10.72w
Täby IS
10.72w
  
2Albin Edgert
11.26w
Täby IS
11.26w
  
3Filip Herre
12.10w
Hammarby IF
12.10w
  
4Elias BouloussaaTäby IS
12.15w
  
5Anton Roslund
13.42w
Hammarby IF
13.42w
  
6Linus Fondin
14.12w
Hanvikens SK
14.12w
  
7Teodor Nyman
14.18w
Hanvikens SK
14.18w
  
Final B
Vind: +2.0
Vind: +2.0
1Viggo Stridh
11.02
Täby IS
11.02
PB
  
2Elias Kapell
12.01
Hammarby IF
12.01
PB
  
3Oskar Sterner
12.92
Täby IS
12.92
PB
  
4Alfred Berglind
13.11
Hammarby IF
13.11
PB
  
5Aron Gullberg
13.11
Hammarby IF
13.11
PB
  
6Christoffer BergkvistHanvikens SK
13.86
  
7Marcus Julin
14.21
Hanvikens SK
14.21
PB
  
P15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Viggo StridhTäby IS
1.80
  
1Joel EnanderTäby IS
1.72
  
1Albin EdgertTäby IS
1.72
=PB
  
1Felix Holmqvist
1.68
Hanvikens SK
1.68
PB
  
5Teodor Nyman
1.60
Hanvikens SK
1.60
PB
  
6Anton Roslund
1.68
Hammarby IF
1.68
  
7Filip Herre
1.60
Hammarby IF
1.60
PB
  
8Jonathan Hurtig
1.56
Hanvikens SK
1.56
  
9Christoffer BergkvistHanvikens SK
1.52
  
10Oskar SternerTäby IS
1.48
PB
  
11Alfred Berglind
1.48
Hammarby IF
1.48
PB
  
12Viktor AnheimTäby IS
1.44
  
13Elias Kapell
1.44
Hammarby IF
1.44
  
14Aron Gullberg
1.36
Hammarby IF
1.36
  
1.28
1.60
1.32
1.64
1.36
1.68
1.40
1.72
1.44
1.76
1.48
1.80
1.52
1.84
1.56
Stridh-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxo
-
xo
-
xxx
-
Enander-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
Edgert-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
o
Holmqvist-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
o
-
Nyman-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
xo
Roslund-
xxo
-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
o
o
xo
Herre-
xxo
-
xxx
-
o
o
xo
xxo
xxo
Hurtig-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
xxo
Bergkvist-
-
-
o
o
o
xxo
xxx
Sterner-
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx

Berglindo
-
o
xo
xxo
xxo
xxx

Anheim-
-
o
o
o
xxx


Kapell-
-
o
xo
xo
xxx


Gullberg-
o
o
xxx




P15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Albin EdgertTäby IS
5.89
+1.2
  
2Viggo StridhTäby IS
5.80
+1.2
  
3Joel EnanderTäby IS
5.77
+0.4
  
4Marcus Julin
5.53
Hanvikens SK
5.53
0.0 PB
  
5Christoffer BergkvistHanvikens SK
5.52
+1.4
  
6Felix Holmqvist
5.52
Hanvikens SK
5.52
+1.0 PB
  
7Anton Roslund
5.19
Hammarby IF
5.19
+1.5 PB
  
8Elias Kapell
5.16
Hammarby IF
5.16
0.0
  
9Alfred Berglind
5.10
Hammarby IF
5.10
0.0
  
10Aron Gullberg
5.04
Hammarby IF
5.04
+0.2
  
11Elias BouloussaaTäby IS
4.86
+1.5 PB
  
12Filip Herre
4.84
Hammarby IF
4.84
+0.2
  
13Jonathan Hurtig
4.80
Hanvikens SK
4.80
+1.4
  
14Teodor Nyman
4.79w
Hanvikens SK
4.79w
+3.0
  
15Viktor AnheimTäby IS
4.61
+0.5 PB
  
16Oskar SternerTäby IS
4.38
0.0
  
17Leo PapinskiTäby IS
4.18
0.0 PB
  
18Daniel Jerndorf
2.81w
Hammarby IF
2.81w
+2.6
  
Edgert5.45
+1.4
5.66
+1.0
5.89
+1.2
Stridh5.29
+0.1
5.32w
+3.0
5.80
+1.2
Enander5.77
+0.4
5.72
+1.6
5.70
+1.9
Julin5.32
+1.3
5.53
0.0
5.38
0.0
Bergkvist5.52
+1.4
5.43
+1.2
5.02
0.0
Holmqvist5.20
+0.9
5.39
+0.1
5.52
+1.0
Roslund5.02
+0.3
x
0.0
5.19
+1.5
Kapell5.16
0.0
5.09
+0.4
5.14
+1.5
Berglindx
0.0
5.04
+0.8
5.10
0.0
Gullberg4.92
+1.8
x
0.0
5.04
+0.2
Bouloussaa4.85
+1.2
4.86
+1.5
x
0.0
Herre4.68w
+3.3
4.84
+0.2
4.82
+0.5
Hurtig4.76
+1.4
4.80
+1.4
4.70
0.0
Nyman4.74
+1.9
4.79w
+3.0
4.63
+1.3
Anheim4.32
+1.7
4.61
+0.5
3.15w
+3.4
Sterner4.27
0.0
4.05
+1.3
4.38
0.0
Papinski4.07
+0.7
4.18
0.0
4.06
+1.7
Jerndorf2.81w
+2.6
x
0.0
x
0.0
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

Fabian Mix
15.31
Täby IS
15.31
  
Albin Edgert
13.28
Täby IS
13.28
PB
  
Viggo Stridh
12.94
Täby IS
12.94
  
Erik Ilison
12.93
Hammarby IF
12.93
  
Joel Enander
12.73
Täby IS
12.73
  
Felix Holmqvist
11.27
Hanvikens SK
11.27
  
Christoffer BergkvistHanvikens SK
11.13
PB
  
Jonathan Hurtig
10.68
Hanvikens SK
10.68
  
Viktor Anheim
10.65
Täby IS
10.65
PB
  
Elias Kapell
10.65
Hammarby IF
10.65
  
Alfred Berglind
9.85
Hammarby IF
9.85
  
Aron Gullberg
9.38
Hammarby IF
9.38
  
Teodor Nyman
9.28
Hanvikens SK
9.28
  
Mattias Nilsson
9.26
Hanvikens SK
9.26
PB
  
Leo PapinskiTäby IS
8.46
PB
  
Filip Herre
8.24
Hammarby IF
8.24
  
Linus Fondin
8.21
Hanvikens SK
8.21
  
Oskar SternerTäby IS
7.40
  
Mix14.2914.7815.31
Edgert13.2813.0811.88
Stridh11.3712.5312.94
Ilison12.4412.9312.21
Enander12.7312.69x
Holmqvistx11.27x
Bergkvist10.4411.1310.50
Hurtig9.9410.689.79
Anheim9.1710.6510.33
Kapell9.9710.659.87
Berglind9.629.689.85
Gullberg9.388.739.09
Nyman9.078.489.28
Nilsson9.26xx
Papinski7.357.508.46
Herrex7.748.24
Fondin7.798.168.21
Sterner7.337.237.40
P15 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1Erik Ilison
44.70
Hammarby IF
44.70
  
2Albin Edgert
42.95
Täby IS
42.95
PB
  
3Felix Holmqvist
36.53
Hanvikens SK
36.53
  
4Christoffer BergkvistHanvikens SK
35.60
  
5Joel Enander
35.43
Täby IS
35.43
  
6Elias Kapell
35.06
Hammarby IF
35.06
PB
  
7Fabian Mix
34.33
Täby IS
34.33
  
8Teodor Nyman
33.12
Hanvikens SK
33.12
PB
  
9Aron Gullberg
30.55
Hammarby IF
30.55
  
10Leo Papinski
28.87
Täby IS
28.87
PB
  
11Jonathan Hurtig
28.48
Hanvikens SK
28.48
  
12Alfred Berglind
28.25
Hammarby IF
28.25
  
13Mattias Nilsson
27.52
Hanvikens SK
27.52
  
14Viktor Anheim
26.92
Täby IS
26.92
PB
  
15Filip Herre
22.89
Hammarby IF
22.89
  
16Oskar Sterner
18.45
Täby IS
18.45
  
17Elias BouloussaaTäby IS
14.15
PB
  
Ilisonx44.70x
Edgert35.1437.4642.95
Holmqvist34.2531.1036.53
Bergkvist33.9034.0335.60
Enander30.4235.4332.30
Kapell31.7735.0632.79
Mix34.3333.0032.58
Nyman32.8633.1230.93
Gullberg30.5528.5229.55
Papinski28.8725.8324.54
Hurtig27.5528.2028.48
Berglind24.9425.0728.25
Nilssonx26.3127.52
Anheim24.7326.2926.92
Herrex22.8922.01
Sternerxx18.45
Bouloussaa
Kvinnor
F18 Kula     


Final A

Final

Hannah Hilding
Hannah Hilding 02, Spårvägen
11.83
Spårvägens FK
11.83
SB
  
Hildingx11.8311.6111.1611.7911.77
F15 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Ella Johansson
2:25.36
Hammarby IF
2:25.36
  
2Maja Simonsson
2:32.72
Hammarby IF
2:32.72
  
3Emmy Wolgast
2:33.78
Hammarby IF
2:33.78
PB
  
4Ebba Sjöström
2:42.54
Täby IS
2:42.54
PB
  
5Eleonora Wahlin
2:49.17
Täby IS
2:49.17
PB
  
Final B
1Emilia HermanssonTäby IS
2:37.16
PB
  
2Evelina Hamos
2:44.59
Täby IS
2:44.59
PB
  
3Linnéa Lindefalk
2:55.66
Hammarby IF
2:55.66
PB
  
4Rut Grufman
2:57.53
Täby IS
2:57.53
PB
  
5Rebecka Sjöberg
3:07.07
Täby IS
3:07.07
  
Philippa KastbergTäby IS
DNF
  
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     

Vind: +1.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.8
1Esther Sahlqvist
11.74
Hammarby IF
11.74
=PB
  
2Ella Johansson
13.37
Hammarby IF
13.37
PB
  
3Eleonora WahlinTäby IS
13.61
  
4Emilia HermanssonTäby IS
14.33
PB
  
Ebba SjöströmTäby IS
DQ
  
Final B
Vind: +1.2
Vind: +1.2
1Agnes Jansson
12.36
Hammarby IF
12.36
  
2Linnéa Lindefalk
12.81
Hammarby IF
12.81
SB
  
3Rut Grufman
12.98
Täby IS
12.98
  
4Philippa KastbergTäby IS
15.29
PB
  
5Rebecka SjöbergTäby IS
15.45
  
F15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Esther Sahlqvist
1.52
Hammarby IF
1.52
  
2Rut Grufman
1.52
Täby IS
1.52
PB
  
3Ebba SjöströmTäby IS
1.40
=PB
  
4Rebecka SjöbergTäby IS
1.40
  
5Tove Olsson
1.40
Hammarby IF
1.40
  
6Maja Simonsson
1.40
Hammarby IF
1.40
PB
  
7Eleonora WahlinTäby IS
1.36
=PB
  
8Emilia HermanssonTäby IS
1.32
  
9Emmy Wolgast
1.24
Hammarby IF
1.24
PB
  
9Ella Johansson
1.24
Hammarby IF
1.24
  
1.24
1.56
1.28
1.32
1.36
1.40
1.44
1.48
1.52
Sahlqvist-
xxx
-
-
o
xo
o
o
o
Grufman-
xxx
-
-
o
o
xo
xo
xxo
Sjöström-
o
o
o
o
xxx


Sjöberg-
o
o
xxo
o
xxx


Olsson-
o
o
o
xo
xxx


Simonsson-
o
o
o
xxo
xxx


Wahlin-
o
xxo
o
xxx



Hermansson-
o
o
xxx




Wolgasto
xxx






Johanssono







F15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Agnes Jansson
5.34
Hammarby IF
5.34
0.0
  
2Esther Sahlqvist
5.11
Hammarby IF
5.11
+1.2
  
3Rebecka SjöbergTäby IS
4.80w
+3.4
  
4Emmy Wolgast
4.80
Hammarby IF
4.80
+1.3 PB
  
5Maja Simonsson
4.70
Hammarby IF
4.70
+1.5 PB
  
6Eleonora WahlinTäby IS
4.68
+1.9 PB
  
7Ella Johansson
4.67
Hammarby IF
4.67
+1.1 PB
  
8Rut Grufman
4.64
Täby IS
4.64
+0.4
  
9Ebba SjöströmTäby IS
4.44
+1.0
  
10Emilia HermanssonTäby IS
4.40w
+2.5
  
11Evelina Hamos
4.34w
Täby IS
4.34w
+2.3
  
12Linnéa Lindefalk
4.31w
Hammarby IF
4.31w
+3.2
  
13Philippa KastbergTäby IS
3.85
+0.6
  
14Emma Olofsson
3.77w
Täby IS
3.77w
+2.2
  
Janssonx
0.0
5.34
0.0
Sahlqvist4.92w
+2.8
5.07w
+2.3
5.11
+1.2
Sjöberg4.67w
+2.4
4.80w
+3.4
4.59
+0.7
Wolgast4.40w
+3.1
4.66w
+2.6
4.80
+1.3
Simonsson4.65w
+2.2
4.48
0.0
4.70
+1.5
Wahlinx
0.0
4.68
+1.9
4.62w
+2.1
Johansson4.51
+0.7
4.67
+1.1
4.64
+0.1
Grufman4.25
+0.3
4.64
+0.4
4.50
0.0
Sjöström4.34
+0.1
4.44
+1.0
Hermansson4.27
+0.8
4.33
+1.9
4.40w
+2.5
Hamos3.02w
+2.7
4.34w
+2.3
4.04
0.0
Lindefalk4.05w
+2.4
4.10
-0.3
4.31w
+3.2
Kastberg3.78
+0.7
x
0.0
3.85
+0.6
Olofsson3.77w
+2.2
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

Ellen Forsell
11.03
Hammarby IF
11.03
  
Tove Olsson
10.63
Hammarby IF
10.63
PB
  
Philippa KastbergTäby IS
10.20
PB
  
Linnéa Lindefalk
10.02
Hammarby IF
10.02
PB
  
Emma OlofssonTäby IS
9.47
PB
  
Rut Grufman
9.45
Täby IS
9.45
  
Maja Simonsson
9.38
Hammarby IF
9.38
  
Agnes Jansson
9.17
Hammarby IF
9.17
PB
  
Rebecka SjöbergTäby IS
8.60
  
Eleonora WahlinTäby IS
8.19
PB
  
Ella Johansson
7.90
Hammarby IF
7.90
PB
  
Evelina HamosTäby IS
7.85
  
Ebba SjöströmTäby IS
7.55
PB
  
Emilia HermanssonTäby IS
6.05
  
Forsell10.2111.0310.42
Olsson10.1810.0410.63
Kastberg10.209.809.69
Lindefalk8.6310.029.73
Olofsson9.479.309.00
Grufman9.459.067.41
Simonsson9.249.389.16
Jansson9.178.939.03
Sjöberg8.608.378.34
Wahlin7.097.538.19
Johansson7.907.867.70
Hamos7.857.657.74
Sjöström
Hermansson
F15 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Tove Olsson
33.74
Hammarby IF
33.74
  
2Maja Simonsson
29.31
Hammarby IF
29.31
PB
  
3Eleonora WahlinTäby IS
24.66
PB
  
4Ella Johansson
24.14
Hammarby IF
24.14
PB
  
5Ellen Forsell
23.96
Hammarby IF
23.96
PB
  
6Emma Olofsson
23.14
Täby IS
23.14
PB
  
7Linnéa Lindefalk
22.01
Hammarby IF
22.01
PB
  
8Esther Sahlqvist
19.62
Hammarby IF
19.62
  
9Rut Grufman
19.42
Täby IS
19.42
  
10Philippa KastbergTäby IS
18.55
  
11Evelina Hamos
17.67
Täby IS
17.67
  
12Ebba SjöströmTäby IS
17.09
  
13Emilia HermanssonTäby IS
15.37
PB
  
Rebecka SjöbergTäby IS
NM
  
Olssonx33.7430.41
Simonsson29.2625.6029.31
Wahlin24.6619.62x
Johansson24.14x23.46
Forsellx23.9618.60
Olofsson19.7923.1420.62
Lindefalk18.4720.2822.01
Sahlqvist18.5919.6217.00
Grufmanx19.42x
Kastberg18.5516.7317.26
Hamosx17.67x
Sjöström16.4117.09x
Hermansson13.6915.3714.69
Sjöbergxxx
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

Nova Raitis
Nova Raitis 07, Spårvägen
8.63
Spårvägens FK
8.63
PB
  
Simone Allbäck
6.81
Spårvägens FK
6.81
PB
  
Josefin Lissing
6.75
Spårvägens FK
6.75
PB
  
Desirée Nilsson
6.44
Spårvägens FK
6.44
PB
  
Eva Klangby
Eva Klangby 07, Spårvägen
5.86
Spårvägens FK
5.86
PB
  
Raitis8.568.298.488.638.508.45
Allbäck6.326.616.386.486.166.81
Lissing5.924.546.075.265.426.75
Nilsson5.936.444.786.366.08x
Klangby5.835.825.585.865.665.73