27.11
23.11
28.11
27.11
27.11
8.8
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
Tävlande: 157 (99+58)   Starter: 174 (107+67)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Ryan Shields
Ryan Shields 83, JAM
10.62
83JAM
10.62
  0.172
2Isayah Boers
Isayah Boers 99, NED
10.65
99NED
10.65
SB
  0.169
3Jeffrey Vanan
Jeffrey Vanan 92, SUR
10.69
92SUR
10.69
  0.177
4Nsikak Ekpo
Nsikak Ekpo 03, NED
10.84
03NED
10.84
  0.170
5Riq De Wit
Riq De Wit 01, NED
10.85
01NED
10.85
  0.168
6Ramsey Angela
Ramsey Angela 99, NED
10.95
99NED
10.95
PB
  0.170
7Elvis Afrifa
Elvis Afrifa 97, NED
10.96
97NED
10.96
  0.172
M 150 m     

Vind: -0.6

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.6
1Christophe Lemaitre
Christophe Lemaitre 90, FRA
15.51
90FRA
15.51
PB
  0.161
2Taymir Burnet
Taymir Burnet 92, NED
15.60
92NED
15.60
  0.158
3Isayah Boers
Isayah Boers 99, NED
15.78
99NED
15.78
PB
  0.186
4Onyema Adigida
Onyema Adigida 00, NED
15.99
00NED
15.99
SB
  0.197
5Xavi Mo-Ajok
Xavi Mo-Ajok 02, NED
16.16
02NED
16.16
PB
  0.173
6Brett Duff
Brett Duff 01, NED
16.22
01NED
16.22
  0.169
7Keitharo Oosterwolde
Keitharo Oosterwolde 02, NED
16.30
02NED
16.30
  0.143
8Justin Verheul
Justin Verheul 99, NED
16.37
99NED
16.37
PB
  0.176
M 200 m     

Vind: -0.8

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.8
1Liemarvin Bonevacia
Liemarvin Bonevacia 89, NED
21.08
89NED
21.08
  0.243
2Ryan Shields
Ryan Shields 83, JAM
21.33
83JAM
21.33
SB
  0.176
3Jochem Dobber
Jochem Dobber 97, NED
21.42
97NED
21.42
PB
  0.235
4Elijah MensahITA
21.80
  0.180
5Rodrigo Broer
Rodrigo Broer 96, NED
21.89
96NED
21.89
SB
  0.204
6Jeffrey Vanan
Jeffrey Vanan 92, SUR
21.91
92SUR
21.91
  0.172
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Ramsey Angela
Ramsey Angela 99, NED
46.49
99NED
46.49
PB
  0.182
2Marcio Teles
Marcio Teles 94, BRA
47.93
94BRA
47.93
SB
  0.185
3Boris Hoogervorst
Boris Hoogervorst 00, NED
48.61
00NED
48.61
  0.229
4Pim Van Bakel
Pim Van Bakel 01, NED
48.77
01NED
48.77
  0.233
5Imram Kamara
Imram Kamara 96, SLE
48.95
96SLE
48.95
SB
  0.200
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Jürgen Wielart
Jürgen Wielart 92, NED
1:48.28
92NED
1:48.28
  
2Noah Baltus
Noah Baltus 02, NED
1:48.72
02NED
1:48.72
PB
  
3Bram Anderiessen
Bram Anderiessen 99, NED
1:49.08
99NED
1:49.08
PB
  
4Robin Van Riel
Robin Van Riel 00, NED
1:49.84
00NED
1:49.84
PB
  
5Jelmer van der Linden
Jelmer van der Linden 96, NED
1:49.90
96NED
1:49.90
PB
  
6Rick van Riel
Rick van Riel 02, NED
1:50.15
02NED
1:50.15
PB
  
7Max Van Der Lugt
Max Van Der Lugt 98, NED
1:50.82
98NED
1:50.82
  
8Lars Van Hoeven
Lars Van Hoeven 99, NED
1:51.65
99NED
1:51.65
  
Bram Buigel
Bram Buigel 95, NED
DNF
95NED
DNF
  pace
M 10 000 m     


Final A

Final

1Nicholas Kimeli
Nicholas Kimeli 98, KEN
26:58.97
98KEN
26:58.97
PB
  
2Solomon Boit
Solomon Boit 99, KEN
27:41.10
99KEN
27:41.10
PB
  
3Mike Foppen
Mike Foppen 96, NED
27:59.10
96NED
27:59.10
PB
  
4Emil Millán de la OlivaSWE
28:23.21
PB NU20R
  
6 SWE AT, 1 SWE P19 AT
5Stan Niesten
Stan Niesten 96, NED
28:30.81
96NED
28:30.81
PB
  
6Robert Keter
Robert Keter 89, KEN
28:47.44
89KEN
28:47.44
PB
  
7Michael Somers
Michael Somers 95, BEL
28:48.11
95BEL
28:48.11
PB
  
8Frank Futselaar
Frank Futselaar 91, NED
28:50.92
91NED
28:50.92
PB
  
9Hlynur Andrésson
Hlynur Andrésson 93, ISL
28:55.47
93ISL
28:55.47
PB NR
  
10Björn Koreman
Björn Koreman 91, NED
29:22.48
91NED
29:22.48
PB
  
11Tom Hendrikse
Tom Hendrikse 98, NED
29:25.03
98NED
29:25.03
PB
  
12Filmon Tesfu
Filmon Tesfu 93, NED
29:27.13
93NED
29:27.13
PB
  
13Bart van Nunen
Bart van Nunen 95, NED
29:28.09
95NED
29:28.09
SB
  
14Daan Reintjes
Daan Reintjes 93, NED
29:45.08
93NED
29:45.08
PB
  
15Wouter Heinrich
Wouter Heinrich 93, NED
29:54.05
93NED
29:54.05
PB
  
16Gert Jan Wassink
Gert Jan Wassink 85, NED
30:11.73
85NED
30:11.73
SB
  
17Ties Van Den Hurk
Ties Van Den Hurk 96, NED
30:11.94
96NED
30:11.94
PB
  
18Geart Jorritsma
Geart Jorritsma 96, NED
30:23.47
96NED
30:23.47
SB
  
19Gianluca Assorgia
Gianluca Assorgia 94, NED
30:24.96
94NED
30:24.96
PB
  
20Roel Wijmenga
Roel Wijmenga 92, NED
30:42.04
92NED
30:42.04
SB
  
21Rik Goethals
Rik Goethals 92, NED
30:49.67
92NED
30:49.67
PB
  
22Floris Willeboordse
Floris Willeboordse 91, NED
30:50.93
91NED
30:50.93
PB
  
23Ricardo Floris
Ricardo Floris 90, NED
31:05.80
90NED
31:05.80
PB
  
24Remyo Tielsema
Remyo Tielsema 90, NED
31:46.49
90NED
31:46.49
PB
  
Richard Douma
Richard Douma 93, NED
DNF
93NED
DNF
  
Benjamin de Haan
Benjamin de Haan 93, NED
DNF
93NED
DNF
  
Kalid Amin
Kalid Amin 97, NED
DNF
97NED
DNF
  
Luuk Maas
Luuk Maas 99, NED
DNF
99NED
DNF
  
Yannick Michiels
Yannick Michiels 91, BEL
DNF
91BEL
DNF
  
Abdi Hakin Ulad
Abdi Hakin Ulad 91, DEN
DNF
91DEN
DNF
  
Ahmed El Mazoury
Ahmed El Mazoury 90, ITA
DNF
90ITA
DNF
  
Lahsene Bouchikhi
Lahsene Bouchikhi 93, BEL
DNF
93BEL
DNF
  pace
Bram Anderiessen
Bram Anderiessen 99, NED
DNF
99NED
DNF
  pace
Edwin Sjerps
Edwin Sjerps 97, NED
DNF
97NED
DNF
  pace
M Stav     


Final A

Final

1Menno Vloon
Menno Vloon 94, NED
5.76
94NED
5.76
SB
  
2Sam Kranse
Sam Kranse 92, NED
4.65
92NED
4.65
  
3Duane Van Dijkhuizen
Duane Van Dijkhuizen 03, NED
4.50
03NED
4.50
  
4.354.504.654.855.355.555.665.765.86
Vloon----xoxoxooxxx
Kranseoooxxx
Van Dijkhuizenxoxoxxx
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Jeff Tesselaar
Jeff Tesselaar 03, NED
7.06
03NED
7.06
+0.4 PB
  
2Navaro Doulany Aboikonie
Navaro Doulany Aboikonie 01, SUR
7.01
01SUR
7.01
+0.3 SB
  
3Jonathan Pronk
Jonathan Pronk 03, NED
6.81
03NED
6.81
+2.0
  
Tesselaar4.054.204.354.504.654.85
Doulany Aboikonie
Pronk
M Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Benjamin Compaoré
Benjamin Compaoré 87, FRA
16.18
87FRA
16.18
+1.8
  
2Navaro Doulany Aboikonie
Navaro Doulany Aboikonie 01, SUR
15.23
01SUR
15.23
–0.9
  
3Emilson Martinez
Emilson Martinez 91, COL
14.49
91COL
14.49
–0.2 SB
  
Compaoré15.8015.8415.7616.18xx
Doulany Aboikonie15.23x14.7715.1114.79x
Martinezxx14.49xx13.68
M Kula     


Final A

Final

1Marijn Van Den Born
Marijn Van Den Born 97, NED
16.27
97NED
16.27
SB
  
2Bjorn Van Kins
Bjorn Van Kins 00, NED
16.03
00NED
16.03
PB
  
Van Den Bornx16.27xxxx
Van Kins15.03x15.87xx16.03
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Stephan Dekker
Stephan Dekker 87, NED
54.77
87NED
54.77
  
2Mattijs Mols
Mattijs Mols 00, NED
48.68
00NED
48.68
  
3Ruben Rolvink
Ruben Rolvink 02, NED
48.11
02NED
48.11
PB
  
Dekker54.3654.75x54.7753.1554.31
Mols44.64x45.9948.68xx
Rolvinkxx48.11xx45.25
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Jurriaan Wouters
Jurriaan Wouters 93, NED
74.99
93NED
74.99
  
2Lars Timmerman
Lars Timmerman 91, NED
69.51
91NED
69.51
  
3Dario Podda
Dario Podda 01, NED
66.65
01NED
66.65
  
4Mark Jonker
Mark Jonker 88, NED
64.04
88NED
64.04
  
5Elmar Koster
Elmar Koster 98, NED
59.24
98NED
59.24
  
Erik Huijing Carretero
Erik Huijing Carretero 95, NED
NM
95NED
NM
  
Wouters69.2668.0773.2169.1570.1574.99
Timmermanx65.8369.51xx68.89
Podda66.0363.1965.4363.70x66.65
Jonkerx64.0463.2263.1061.2461.87
Koster55.5659.2456.30x57.64x
Huijing Carreteroxxxxxx
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Mátyás Kerékgyártó
Mátyás Kerékgyártó 03, NED
19.04
03NED
19.04
PB
  
Kerékgyártó18.46x19.04xxx
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Sebastiaan Bonte
Sebastiaan Bonte 03, NED
58.42
03NED
58.42
  
Bonte56.4156.1455.4554.1654.5658.42
M Nationell 100 m     

Vind: -2.1

Final A

Final

Vind: -2.1
1Patrick van Luijk
Patrick van Luijk 84, NED
11.00
84NED
11.00
SB
  
2Cedrych Van Der Graaff
Cedrych Van Der Graaff 99, NED
11.06
99NED
11.06
  
Final B
Vind: -1.0
Vind: -1.0
1Jeffrey Bonsu
Jeffrey Bonsu 96, NED
11.17
96NED
11.17
PB
  
M Nationell 200 m     

Vind: -0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.5
1Maarten Emmaneel
Maarten Emmaneel 00, NED
21.81
00NED
21.81
SB
  
2Boris Hoogervorst
Boris Hoogervorst 00, NED
21.87
00NED
21.87
  
3Keitharo Oosterwolde
Keitharo Oosterwolde 02, NED
21.94
02NED
21.94
  
M Nationell 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Jesse Fokkenrood
Jesse Fokkenrood 02, NED
1:51.95
02NED
1:51.95
PB
  
2Tom de Gelder
Tom de Gelder 98, NED
1:52.30
98NED
1:52.30
  
3Brian Versluis
Brian Versluis 99, NED
1:53.08
99NED
1:53.08
  
4Matt De Haas
Matt De Haas 00, NED
1:53.13
00NED
1:53.13
PB
  pace
5Youri Pessy
Youri Pessy 94, NED
1:53.63
94NED
1:53.63
PB
  
6Yunis Stitan
Yunis Stitan 89, NED
1:55.12
89NED
1:55.12
SB
  
7Twan Pormes
Twan Pormes 98, NED
1:55.47
98NED
1:55.47
  
8Victor van der Wel
Victor van der Wel 99, NED
1:55.93
99NED
1:55.93
SB
  
9Nick Marsman
Nick Marsman 97, NED
1:56.49
97NED
1:56.49
SB
  
10Jovan Zigic
Jovan Zigic 94, CAN
1:57.17
94CAN
1:57.17
SB
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: +0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.1
1Dafne Schippers
Dafne Schippers 92, NED
11.47
92NED
11.47
  0.185
2Kristal Awuah
Kristal Awuah 99, GBR
11.59
99GBR
11.59
  0.136
3Lianne van Krieken
Lianne van Krieken 97, NED
11.98
97NED
11.98
  0.155
4Kadene Vassell
Kadene Vassell 89, NED
11.98
89NED
11.98
  0.183
5Tasa Jiya
Tasa Jiya 97, NED
12.08
97NED
12.08
SB
  0.214
6Eva Hovenkamp
Eva Hovenkamp 96, NED
12.29
96NED
12.29
SB
  0.190
7Janna Doumpas
Janna Doumpas 01, NED
12.94
01NED
12.94
PB
  0.197
K 200 m     

Vind: -1.2

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.2
1Kristal Awuah
Kristal Awuah 99, GBR
23.20
99GBR
23.20
PB
  0.135
2Tasa Jiya
Tasa Jiya 97, NED
24.38
97NED
24.38
  0.188
3Kadene Vassell
Kadene Vassell 89, NED
24.55
89NED
24.55
SB
  0.160
4Britt De Blaauw
Britt De Blaauw 04, NED
25.09
04NED
25.09
  0.223
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Tiffani Marinho
Tiffani Marinho 99, BRA
52.64
99BRA
52.64
  
2Eveline Saalberg
Eveline Saalberg 98, NED
54.11
98NED
54.11
  
3Marit Dopheide
Marit Dopheide 90, NED
54.14
90NED
54.14
SB
  
4Eva Hovenkamp
Eva Hovenkamp 96, NED
54.14
96NED
54.14
SB
  
5Bregje Sloot
Bregje Sloot 00, NED
54.54
00NED
54.54
PB
  
6Andrea Bouma
Andrea Bouma 99, NED
54.62
99NED
54.62
  
7Laura de Witte
Laura de Witte 95, NED
54.73
95NED
54.73
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Britt Ummels
Britt Ummels 93, NED
2:02.61
93NED
2:02.61
PB
  
2Sarah Peerik
Sarah Peerik 02, NED
2:11.65
02NED
2:11.65
  
3Yasmine Abbes
Yasmine Abbes 02, NED
2:11.82
02NED
2:11.82
SB
  
4Suus Altorf
Suus Altorf 04, NED
2:11.87
04NED
2:11.87
PB
  
5Nina Baltus
Nina Baltus 99, NED
2:12.41
99NED
2:12.41
  
6Amina Maatoug
Amina Maatoug 02, NED
2:12.52
02NED
2:12.52
  
7Nadine Willems
Nadine Willems 94, NED
2:13.43
94NED
2:13.43
  
8Fee Eising
Fee Eising 04, NED
2:13.60
04NED
2:13.60
PB
  
9Anke Zonderland
Anke Zonderland 95, NED
2:13.86
95NED
2:13.86
  
K 10 000 m     


Final A

Final

1Jasmijn Lau
Jasmijn Lau 99, NED
32:20.75
99NED
32:20.75
PB
  
2Bo Ummels
Bo Ummels 93, NED
32:25.41
93NED
32:25.41
PB
  
3Diane van Es
Diane van Es 99, NED
33:20.73
99NED
33:20.73
PB
  
4Andrea Deelstra
Andrea Deelstra 85, NED
34:33.99
85NED
34:33.99
PB
  
5Lotte Krause
Lotte Krause 92, NED
34:45.97
92NED
34:45.97
PB
  
6Lysanne Wilkens
Lysanne Wilkens 94, NED
35:29.35
94NED
35:29.35
PB
  
7Renee Sijbesma
Renee Sijbesma 01, NED
37:00.66
01NED
37:00.66
PB
  
Hanne Verbruggen
Hanne Verbruggen 93, BEL
DNF
93BEL
DNF
  
Sarah LahtiSWE
DNF
  pace
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Kika van Bergen en Henegouwen
Kika van Bergen en Henegouwen 97, NED
6.16
97NED
6.16
–0.6
  
2Lianne van Krieken
Lianne van Krieken 97, NED
6.03
97NED
6.03
+0.3 PB
  
3Pauline Hondema
Pauline Hondema 00, NED
6.01
00NED
6.01
+0.5
  
4Tara Yoro
Tara Yoro 97, NED
5.80
97NED
5.80
–0.3
  
5Michelle Oud
Michelle Oud 96, NED
5.74
96NED
5.74
+0.1 SB
  
6Merit Schuurman
Merit Schuurman 02, NED
5.62
02NED
5.62
–0.1 PB
  
7Lieke Van Den Brink
Lieke Van Den Brink 95, NED
5.62
95NED
5.62
+0.3 SB
  
8Fenna Achterberg
Fenna Achterberg 04, NED
5.57
04NED
5.57
–0.4
  
9Louise Taatgen
Louise Taatgen 93, NED
5.28
93NED
5.28
–0.1 SB
  
van Bergen en Henegouwenx5.936.166.045.996.06
van Kriekenx5.886.035.535.855.78
Hondema5.855.685.755.765.946.01
Yoro5.805.80
Oud5.645.745.655.57
Schuurman5.625.375.535.285.275.47
Van Den Brink5.395.445.62xxx
Achterberg5.525.405.44x5.535.57
Taatgen5.285.255.24
K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Jessica Schilder
Jessica Schilder 99, NED
18.16
99NED
18.16
  
2Melissa Boekelman
Melissa Boekelman 89, NED
17.52
89NED
17.52
  
3Alida van Daalen
Alida van Daalen 02, NED
15.90
02NED
15.90
PB
  
4Jenny Nzounda
Jenny Nzounda 00, NED
14.42
00NED
14.42
SB
  
5Michelle Oud
Michelle Oud 96, NED
13.05
96NED
13.05
SB
  
6Elena Defrère
Elena Defrère 01, BEL
12.05
01BEL
12.05
  
Schilder18.1617.6417.6217.70x17.20
Boekelman17.1816.8816.9517.5217.3017.12
van Daalen15.9015.6415.71xx15.58
Nzounda13.09xxx14.42x
Oud13.0511.90x12.1712.5811.97
Defrère12.05xxxxx
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Alida van Daalen
Alida van Daalen 02, NED
57.59
02NED
57.59
  
2Elena Defrère
Elena Defrère 01, BEL
46.71
01BEL
46.71
  
3Dara Obot
Dara Obot 00, NED
45.13
00NED
45.13
SB
  
4Lotte Smink
Lotte Smink 00, NED
43.04
00NED
43.04
SB
  
5Lotte Haest
Lotte Haest 04, NED
41.53
04NED
41.53
  
6Danara Dewi Stoppels
Danara Dewi Stoppels 03, NED
41.20
03NED
41.20
  
7Karlien Sleper
Karlien Sleper 93, NED
41.01
93NED
41.01
SB
  
van Daalen51.4855.3257.5955.00x55.66
Defrèrex41.64x43.3444.6846.71
Obot39.8143.6040.6638.9145.13x
Smink38.8542.2143.0440.4641.5041.44
Haest36.3339.4339.6341.4641.4441.53
Stoppelsx38.9640.91x41.20x
Sleper39.7038.8637.1936.5935.7941.01
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Lisanne Schol
Lisanne Schol 91, NED
57.76
91NED
57.76
  
2Tosca Smit
Tosca Smit 00, NED
50.16
00NED
50.16
PB
  
3Nadine Broersen
Nadine Broersen 90, NED
49.19
90NED
49.19
  
4Danien ten Berge
Danien ten Berge 92, NED
46.95
92NED
46.95
  
5Ilhem Tamrouti
Ilhem Tamrouti 99, NED
46.86
99NED
46.86
  
6Imogen Beard
Imogen Beard 98, NED
46.69
98NED
46.69
  
7Danara Dewi Stoppels
Danara Dewi Stoppels 03, NED
44.59
03NED
44.59
  
8Susanne van der Hoeven
Susanne van der Hoeven 92, NED
40.10
92NED
40.10
  
Schol51.24x57.76x
Smit48.4350.1350.1647.0845.8448.43
Broersenx49.19x47.5345.22x
ten Berge42.8939.3843.2542.0146.9544.52
Tamroutix46.8643.98x45.4346.08
Beard44.46xx46.6944.7543.67
Stoppelsx40.8044.5944.2941.54x
van der Hoeven39.5940.1039.0437.9239.3139.98
National Events K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Elisabeth Paulina
Elisabeth Paulina 96, NED
56.54
96NED
56.54
SB