0
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 10 000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Dan Olsson Dan Olsson 85, Umara 33:28.99 | 85 | Umara SC | 33:28.99 | =PB | ||||
2 | Adam Lundström 34:36.99 | 83 | 34:36.99 | =PB | |||||
3 | Fredrik Regborn Fredrik Regborn 95, Sundsvall 34:52.97 | 95 | Sundsvalls FI | 34:52.97 | =SB | ||||
4 | Andreas Söderstedt Andreas Söderstedt 81, Sundsvall 34:55.62 | 81 | Sundsvalls FI | 34:55.62 | =PB | ||||
5 | Hannes Lindahl Hannes Lindahl 02, Sundsvalls OK 35:14.28 | 02 | Sundsvalls OK | 35:14.28 | =PB | ||||
6 | Robert Vestberg Robert Vestberg 83, Sundsvall 35:34.93 | 83 | Sundsvalls FI | 35:34.93 | =PB | ||||
7 | Anders Larvia Anders Larvia 81, IFK Umeå 35:59.67 | 81 | IFK Umeå | 35:59.67 | =PB | ||||
8 | Jimmy Siltamäki 36:07.02 | 90 | 36:07.02 | =PB | |||||
9 | Niklas Gröning Niklas Gröning 85, Vegan Runners 37:25.05 | 85 | Vegan Runners IK | 37:25.05 | =PB | ||||
10 | Emil Lidin 37:33.24 | 89 | 37:33.24 | =PB | |||||
11 | Gustav Frænell Gustav Frænell 99, Sundsvalls OK 38:17.51 | 99 | Sundsvalls OK | 38:17.51 | =PB | ||||
12 | Jenny Rutström Jenny Rutström 77, Öbacka 38:50.89 | 77 | Öbacka LK | 38:50.89 | =PB | K 1 | |||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Martin Larsson Martin Larsson 80, Sundsvall 37:46.93 | 80 | Sundsvalls FI | 37:46.93 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jakob Melin Jakob Melin 82, Sundsvall 38:45.18 | 82 | Sundsvalls FI | 38:45.18 | =PB | ||||
3 | Chris Olsson Chris Olsson 76, Nordanstig 40:15.40 | 76 | Nordanstigs FK | 40:15.40 | =PB | ||||
4 | Annika Andersson Annika Andersson 86, Hammarby 40:18.26 | 86 | Hammarby IF | 40:18.26 | =PB | K 1 | |||
5 | Oskar Strömberg 40:47.63 | 94 | 40:47.63 | =PB | |||||
6 | Jenny Kling Jenny Kling 78, Sundsvall 42:50.10 | 78 | Sundsvalls FI | 42:50.10 | =PB | K 2 | |||
7 | Erkki Onkamo Erkki Onkamo 61, Öbacka 47:26.84 | 61 | Öbacka LK | 47:26.84 | =PB | ||||
8 | Mikael Lundin Mikael Lundin 69, Mariestads AIF 49:35.17 | 69 | Mariestads AIF | 49:35.17 | =PB |